Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 05:25 PM
                       Penn State National Invitational                        
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keianna Albury            JR Penn State                7.47Q  2 
  2 Brooke-Lynn Williams      FR Penn State                7.57Q  5 
  3 Tyrika Lee                JR Norfolk Stat              7.60Q  3 
  4 Domoah Kutu-Akoi          SR Monmouth                  7.63Q  1 
  5 Deborah Olawuni           SR Maryland                  7.71Q  4 
  6 Keishorea Armstrong       SR Binghamton                7.62Q  3 
  7 Calli McMullen            SO Army West Po              7.68Q  2 
  8 Deja Davis                SR Penn State                7.69Q  5 
  9 Kiara Lester              SO Penn State                7.76Q  1 
 10 McKenna Smith             FR West Virgini              7.80Q  4  7.799
 11 Stephanie Hale            SR Akron                     7.77q  1 
 12 Erin Patrice              JR UMBC                      7.80q  1  7.800
 13 Jaina McLean              JR Towson                    7.83q  1  7.827
 14 Kayla Barnes              FR Mount St. Ma              7.83q  1  7.830
 15 Nathaniela Bourdeau       JR St. Joseph's              7.84q  3  7.833
 16 Emily Malone              SO Army West Po              7.84q  5  7.837
 17 Micha Powell                 Unattached                7.85   5  7.846
 18 Chandler Baxter           SR Maryland                  7.85   2  7.848
 19 Ebonee Jackson            SO Temple                    7.86   3 
 20 Eboni Hall                JR Akron                     7.88   5  7.875
 21 Yasheika Beckaroo         SO Army West Po              7.88   2  7.876
 22 Sylvia Wilson             SO Temple                    7.89   4 
 23 Raven Russell                Indiana (Pa)              7.91   2  7.901
 24 Lauren Costa              JR Penn State                7.91   2  7.907
 25 Helnsarah Penda           SO Towson                    7.92   3 
 26 Kara Patrice              JR UMBC                      7.93   3 
 27 Collese Daley             FR UMBC                      7.94   2  7.931
 28 Grace Gillespie           FR Temple                    7.94   5  7.932
 29 Shamoya McNeil            SR West Virgini              8.01   4 
 30 Jade Robinson             FR Army West Po              8.02   4 
 31 Nai'lah Rowe              SO Richmond                  8.08   1 
 32 Michaela Ashford          FR West Virgini              8.10   5 
 33 Morgan Towe               SO Richmond                  8.13   1 
 34 Haley Gregory             SR Ashland                   8.15   2 
 35 Dara Perry                JR Akron                     8.32   3 
 -- Jhada Francis             FR Buffalo                     FS   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Keianna Albury            JR Penn State                7.41Q  2 
  2 Brooke-Lynn Williams      FR Penn State                7.60Q  1 
  3 Domoah Kutu-Akoi          SR Monmouth                  7.54Q  2 
  4 Tyrika Lee                JR Norfolk Stat              7.64Q  1 
  5 Keishorea Armstrong       SR Binghamton                7.67q  1 
  6 Deja Davis                SR Penn State                7.68q  2 
  7 Deborah Olawuni           SR Maryland                  7.70q  2  7.692
  8 Calli McMullen            SO Army West Po              7.70q  1  7.694
  9 Kiara Lester              SO Penn State                7.75   2 
 10 Stephanie Hale            SR Akron                     7.76   1 
 11 Nathaniela Bourdeau       JR St. Joseph's              7.79   1 
 12 Erin Patrice              JR UMBC                      7.80   2  7.795
 13 Kayla Barnes              FR Mount St. Ma              7.80   1  7.796
 14 McKenna Smith             FR West Virgini              7.81   1  7.803
 15 Emily Malone              SO Army West Po              7.81   2  7.806
 16 Jaina McLean              JR Towson                    7.87   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Keianna Albury            JR Penn State                7.37  
  2 Domoah Kutu-Akoi          SR Monmouth                  7.55   7.547
  3 Brooke-Lynn Williams      FR Penn State                7.55   7.550
  4 Deborah Olawuni           SR Maryland                  7.57  
  5 Tyrika Lee                JR Norfolk Stat              7.66  
  6 Deja Davis                SR Penn State                7.72  
  7 Keishorea Armstrong       SR Binghamton                8.21  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
        Meet: M 23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keianna Albury            JR Penn State               23.92   1 
  2 Kiara Lester              SO Penn State               24.17   1 
  3 Dai'Lyn Merriweather      FR Maryland                 24.50   1 
  4 Daziah Green                 Unattached               24.52   1 
  5 Tyrika Lee                JR Norfolk Stat             24.76   2 
  6 Quenee Dale               SR Penn State               25.02   3 
  7 Caroline Duffy            SO St. Joseph's             25.04   3 
  8 Brooke-Lynn Williams      FR Penn State               25.18   2 
  9 Nathaniela Bourdeau       JR St. Joseph's             25.34   2 
 10 Lauren Costa              JR Penn State               25.46   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
        Meet: M 23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayla Barnes              FR Mount St. Ma             24.93   1 
  2 Jaclyn Siefring           SR Akron                    25.06   1 
  3 Domoah Kutu-Akoi          SR Monmouth                 25.07   2 
  4 Chandler Baxter           SR Maryland                 25.20   2 
  5 Arianna Waller            JR Towson                   25.33   2 
  6 Stephanie Hale            SR Akron                    25.35   1 
  7 Jhada Francis             FR Buffalo                  25.44   3 
  8 Madison Beecher           SO Temple                   25.65   5  25.642
  9 Victoria Jones-Alleyne    SO Towson                   25.65   4  25.646
 10 Amani Wallace             JR UMBC                     25.68   1 
 11 Yasheika Beckaroo         SO Army West Po             25.76   4 
 12 Emily Malone              SO Army West Po             25.87   3 
 13 Grace Gillespie           FR Temple                   25.91   5 
 14 Kara Patrice              JR UMBC                     25.99   3 
 15 Mallorie Smith            FR Temple                   26.08   5 
 16 Erykah Jerome             FR Coppin State             26.12   4 
 17 Jaina McLean              JR Towson                   26.34   5 
 18 Jasmine Henery            SO Coppin State             26.61   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
        Meet: M 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micha Powell                 Unattached               54.78  
  2 Liz Reid                  JR Towson                   55.48  
  3 Brittany Korsah           FR Binghamton               55.65  
  4 Erielle Wallace           SO Coppin State             55.89  
  5 Bethany Evankovich        SO Duquesne                 56.23  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
        Meet: M 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xahria Santiago           FR Maryland                 56.76   1 
  2 Amy Villarini             JR Buffalo                  56.97   2 
  3 Chazmin Fullwood          JR Norfolk Stat             57.56   4 
  4 Mariah McLane             JR Mount St. Ma             57.85   3 
  5 Bailey Lack               SO Akron                    57.94   1 
  6 McKenna Smith             FR West Virgini             58.05   2 
  7 Erykah Jerome             FR Coppin State             58.29   2 
  8 Cassidy Newburg           SO Ashland                  58.33   4 
  9 Mallorie Smith            FR Temple                   58.52   5 
 10 T'Reyah Johnson           SO Towson                   58.67   3 
 11 Emma Seiders              FR Buffalo                  58.92   3 
 12 Maddi Yingst              FR Ashland                  59.01   5 
 13 Rachel Miller             FR Ashland                  59.33   4 
 14 Heather Sternby              Indiana (Pa)             59.62   1 
 15 Crystal Green             JR Norfolk Stat             59.71   4 
 16 Kelly Liebl               JR St. Joseph's             59.73   5 
 17 Collese Daley             FR UMBC                   1:00.01   5 
 18 Ivonna Hoskins            FR Towson                 1:00.32   4 
 19 Amani Wallace             JR UMBC                   1:00.50   2 
 -- Anthinise Barker          FR Coppin State               DNF   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
        Meet: M 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
         PSU: P 1:09.19  2007        Shana Cox                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jai'Lyn Merriweather      FR Maryland               1:12.36   1 
  2 Maria Acosta              SO Richmond               1:15.53   2 
  3 Thaila Cooper             JR Maryland               1:15.93   2 
  4 Haley Watson              SO Army West Po           1:16.06   4 
  5 Daziah Green                 Unattached             1:16.12   1 
  6 Iman Batiste              SO Akron                  1:16.86   2 
  7 Obichi Onwukwe            JR Maryland               1:16.88   3 
  8 Tori Johnson              SO UMBC                   1:16.98   1 
  9 Marshea Robinson          JR Richmond               1:17.02   3 
 10 Hannah Deines             SO Army West Po           1:17.36   2 
 11 Stephanie Toland          SR St. Joseph's           1:17.62   3 
 12 Amanda Famularo           SR Towson                 1:17.66   4 
 13 Cheyenne Jones            FR Maryland               1:18.17   1 
 14 Ariella Garcia            FR UMBC                   1:18.35   1 
 15 Chardane Logan            SO Mount St. Ma           1:18.43   3 
 16 Funmi Daramola            SR UMBC                   1:18.78   3 
 17 Tiffany Woods             JR Towson                 1:18.85   4 
 18 Julia Nugent              SO Vermont                1:19.37   4 
 19 Tamar Bourdeau            SO St. Joseph's           1:19.71   3 
 20 Sydney Stokes             JR Akron                  1:19.84   4 
 21 McKenzie Gelvin           FR Temple                 1:23.86   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith                            
         PSU: P 1:29.06  2017        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachael DeCecco           SR Penn State             1:31.80  
  2 Frances Bull                 Psu Una                1:32.09  
  3 Elyse Skerpon             JR Penn State             1:35.60  
  4 Sydney March              SO Buffalo                1:38.83  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
        Meet: M 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
         PSU: P 2:03.13  2018        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaya Knake                SO UMBC                   2:11.53   1 
  2 Maiah Yankello            SO Duquesne               2:14.43   1 
  3 Gianna Mincone            SO Bucknell               2:15.77   1 
  4 Ashton Dunkley            JR Temple                 2:15.79   2 
  5 Brooke Fazio              FR Richmond               2:16.66   1 
  6 Christine Laurie          FR Maryland               2:16.69   2 
  7 Monika Shimko             FR Army West Po           2:17.55   2 
  8 Abigail Silva             FR St. Joseph's           2:18.40   2 
  9 Tatiana Ogundeko          SO Coppin State           2:19.48   2 
 10 Candice Higgins           SR Norfolk Stat           2:20.46   1 
 11 Ava Meyer                 SO Vermont                2:20.56   2 
 12 Maggie Maguire            SO St. Joseph's           2:20.58   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
        Meet: M 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
         PSU: P 2:03.13  2018        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Weber                 Unattached             2:06.21  
  2 Martha Bissah             SO Norfolk Stat           2:06.59  
  3 Lauren Trumble            JR Vermont                2:10.09  
  4 Victoria Tachinski        FR Penn State             2:10.26  
  5 Brianna Stratz            JR Monmouth               2:10.31  
  6 Chandi Piiru              JR Monmouth               2:11.00  
  7 Kyra Velock               FR Monmouth               2:12.43  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P 2:43.15  2016        Tori Gerlach                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Coletti          SO Army West Po           2:53.73  
  2 Lucy Harmon               JR St. Joseph's           2:55.61  
  3 Morgan Chewning-Kulick    FR Army West Po           2:56.55  
  4 Cassie Mundekis           JR Army West Po           2:56.81  
  5 Amanda Dwyer              FR Monmouth               2:57.49  
  6 Sydney Coughlin           SR St. Joseph's           3:01.43  
  7 Bridgett Redding          SO UMBC                   3:01.91  
  8 Rebecca Wendt             SR West Virgini           3:03.13  
  9 Briana Roberts            SO UMBC                   3:05.40  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P 2:43.15  2016        Tori Gerlach                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Candace Jones             JR West Virgini           2:50.88  
  2 Tiara Tardy               FR Bucknell               2:51.31  
  3 Katie Nolan               JR Vermont                2:52.47  
  4 Haley Preschutti          SR Richmond               2:52.80  
  5 Taylor Pletz              JR Duquesne               2:55.16   2:55.153
  6 Christine Laurie          FR Maryland               2:55.16   2:55.160
  7 Jenna Farmer              JR Bucknell               2:55.30  
  8 Caroline Robelen          FR Richmond               2:58.66  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                
        Meet: M 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, NIKE                         
         PSU: P 4:32.55  2017        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Bracher             JR Maryland               4:55.87  
  2 Haley Hess                SO Akron                  4:57.65  
  3 Lucy Jones                FR Temple                 5:02.28  
  4 Sunny Nagpaul             SO Vermont                5:02.90  
  5 Kate Sanborn              SO Army West Po           5:03.17  
  6 Emily Bracken             SO St. Joseph's           5:05.75  
  7 Phoebe Koski              SO Vermont                5:06.83  
  8 Isabel Cardi              FR Vermont                5:07.60  
  9 Lauren Hazzard            JR Bucknell               5:07.87  
 10 Natasha Fedkina              Psu Una                5:11.92  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                
        Meet: M 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, NIKE                         
         PSU: P 4:32.55  2017        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amy Cashin                SR West Virgini           4:41.17   1 
  2 Mackenzie Andrews         JR Akron                  4:42.42   1 
  3 Amanda Corbosiero         SR Richmond               4:43.01   1 
  4 Alexandra Lucki           SR Maryland               4:44.01   1 
  5 Christine Bendzinski      SR Bucknell               4:44.55   1 
  6 Allie Wilson              SR Monmouth               4:47.22   1 
  7 Abby Halbrook             JR Army West Po           4:47.66   1 
  8 Elizabeth Chikotas        SR Penn State             4:55.06   2 
  9 Jordan Williams           FR Penn State             4:55.97   2 
 10 Moria O'Shea              FR Penn State             4:57.56   2 
 11 Cassidy Weimer            SR St. Joseph's           4:58.82   2 
 12 Claire Brown              SO Richmond               5:00.29   2 
 13 Amber Stratz              JR Monmouth               5:00.60   2 
 14 Victoria Crawford         SR Penn State             5:07.14   2 
 -- Grace Moore               SO Temple                     DNF   2 
 -- Frances Bull                 Psu Una                    DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:07.22  2017        Tessa Barrett                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Millie Howard             SO Temple                 9:49.97  
  2 Grace Mancini             SO La Salle               9:52.16  
  3 Bethany Nunnery           SO Army West Po           9:52.64  
  4 Allison Davis             SR Binghamton             9:54.23  
  5 Sarah Wills               FR West Virgini           9:54.63  
  6 Catherine Pinson          SR Temple                 9:55.18  
  7 Lizzie Morris             JR Duquesne               9:57.25  
  8 Samantha Sayer            JR Vermont               10:09.17  
  9 Michelle Joyce            FR Temple                10:10.81  
 10 Margaret Thomson          JR Bucknell              10:19.50  
 11 Kajol Maheshwari          SO Army West Po          10:21.13  
 12 Noemie Noullet               Psu Una               10:24.30  
 13 Jamie Pacilio             SR Muhlenberg            10:25.18  
 14 Laura Dissly              SR Vermont               10:39.80  
 15 Ashah Koech               SO Norfolk Stat          10:45.19  
 16 Meridith Twomey           SO St. Joseph's          10:56.32  
 -- Caroline Samoei           SO Norfolk Stat               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:07.22  2017        Tessa Barrett                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michelle Sikes               Unattached             9:18.53  
  2 Maggie Drazba             SR West Virgini           9:27.37  
  3 Greta Lindsley            SR Penn State             9:30.96  
  4 Tessa Barrett             JR Penn State             9:36.47  
  5 Stephanie Ward            SO Buffalo                9:38.94  
  6 Colleen Buckley           JR Bucknell               9:39.05  
  7 Alison Willingmyre        FR Penn State             9:40.51  
  8 Lisa Bennatan             SR Penn State             9:41.55  
  9 Peyton McGovern           SO Richmond               9:41.79  
 10 Kathryn Munks             SO Penn State             9:42.14  
 11 Jenny Delsignore          SR Duquesne               9:42.52  
 -- Marissa Sheva             SO Penn State                 DNF  
 -- Grace Trucilla            SO Penn State                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
        Meet: M 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
         PSU: P 15:28.99  2017        Tessa Barrett                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Carney            JR Richmond              17:17.88  
  2 Katie Leisher             JR Temple                17:27.29  
  3 Morgan Mahoney            SR Buffalo               17:32.85  
  4 Kylie Regan               SR Richmond              17:37.68  
  5 Ave Grosenheider          JR Richmond              17:37.93  
  6 Erika Yamazaki            JR Binghamton            17:47.79  
  7 Tori Fulkroad                Pitt-Johnstown        17:49.37  
  8 Lindsey Oremus            JR St. Joseph's          17:54.60  
  9 Meagan Hopkins            SR Buffalo               17:56.33  
 10 Charlotte Molloy          JR Buffalo               17:58.62  
 11 Kelsey Ponton             JR UMBC                  18:00.46  
 12 Anna Kaplan               SR Vermont               18:03.19  
 13 Elaine Estes              JR St. Joseph's          18:12.08  
 14 Britton Gagliardi         JR St. Joseph's          18:23.14  
 15 Michelle Myland           JR La Salle              18:48.92  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 2 + Next 4 Times will Advance to Finals
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2015        Danielle Williams, TRS                      
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Meet Tie:    8.02  2009        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tiffany Porter               Great Britain             8.26Q  2 
  2 Quenee Dale               SR Penn State                8.40Q  3 
  3 Dara Perry                JR Akron                     8.53Q  1 
  4 Victoria Jones-Alleyne    SO Towson                    8.69Q  4  8.689
  5 Selina Von Jackowski      JR Buffalo                   8.50Q  3 
  6 Helnsarah Penda           SO Towson                    8.62Q  2 
  7 Patricia Ortega           SR Akron                     8.65Q  1 
  8 Sylvia Wilson             SO Temple                    8.81Q  4 
  9 Taejah Robertson          JR Norfolk Stat              8.64q  2 
 10 Nikari Carota             SR Buffalo                   8.69q  3  8.681
 11 Ebonee Jackson            SO Temple                    8.73q  1 
 12 Aniyah Allen              SO Towson                    8.83q  3 
 13 Jaclyn Siefring           SR Akron                     8.85q  4 
 14 Kelci Warshel                Pitt-Johnstown            8.92q  2  8.913
 15 Nadia Hackett             FR Maryland                  8.92q  2  8.917
 16 Sydney Williams           FR Temple                    8.95q  4  8.941
 17 Lynne Mooradian           SO Army West Po              8.95   3  8.943
 18 Chyna Beck                FR Duquesne                  9.01   1 
 19 Yinka Alabi               JR UMBC                      9.09   2 
 20 Crystal Henderson         JR Buffalo                   9.14   3 
 21 Ayana Dozier              FR Norfolk Stat              9.17   3 
 22 Haley Gregory             SR Ashland                   9.19   4 
 23 Gariana Bercheni          SO Ashland                   9.28   4 
 24 Asia Chen                 FR Army West Po              9.36   2 
 25 Bridget McNierney         JR St. Joseph's              9.47   4 
 26 Haley Berkeley            SO Richmond                 10.14   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 2 + Next 4 Times will Advance to Finals
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2015        Danielle Williams, TRS                      
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Meet Tie:    8.02  2009        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tiffany Porter               Great Britain             8.23Q  1 
  2 Quenee Dale               SR Penn State                8.34Q  2 
  3 Selina Von Jackowski      JR Buffalo                   8.54Q  1 
  4 Dara Perry                JR Akron                     8.58Q  2 
  5 Taejah Robertson          JR Norfolk Stat              8.55q  1 
  6 Nikari Carota             SR Buffalo                   8.63q  2 
  7 Ebonee Jackson            SO Temple                    8.66q  2  8.651
  8 Victoria Jones-Alleyne    SO Towson                    8.66q  1  8.653
  9 Sylvia Wilson             SO Temple                    8.68   1 
 10 Patricia Ortega           SR Akron                     8.70   2 
 11 Helnsarah Penda           SO Towson                    8.75   2 
 12 Sydney Williams           FR Temple                    8.84   1 
 13 Jaclyn Siefring           SR Akron                     8.86   1  8.852
 14 Nadia Hackett             FR Maryland                  8.86   2  8.857
 15 Kelci Warshel                Pitt-Johnstown            9.01   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 2 + Next 4 Times will Advance to Finals
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2015        Danielle Williams, TRS                      
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Meet Tie:    8.02  2009        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiffany Porter               Great Britain             8.16  
  2 Quenee Dale               SR Penn State                8.30  
  3 Dara Perry                JR Akron                     8.43  
  4 Taejah Robertson          JR Norfolk Stat              8.50  
  5 Selina Von Jackowski      JR Buffalo                   8.55  
  6 Victoria Jones-Alleyne    SO Towson                    8.56  
  7 Ebonee Jackson            SO Temple                    8.84  
 -- Nikari Carota             SR Buffalo                    DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet: M 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU: P 3:33.13  2014                                                  
                         D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akron                                               3:50.14   1 
     1) Bailey Lack SO                  2) Patricia Ortega SR             
     3) Iman Batiste SO                 4) Sydney Stokes JR               
  2 Temple                                              3:51.01   1 
     1) Jazmyne Williams SO             2) Mallorie Smith FR              
     3) Madison Beecher SO              4) Helene Holm Gottlieb FR        
  3 Buffalo                                             3:51.63   1 
     1) Selina Von Jackowski JR         2) Sydney March SO                
     3) Emma Seiders FR                 4) Amy Villarini JR               
  4 Mount St. Mary's                                    3:52.26   1 
     1) Mariah McLane JR                2) Chardane Logan SO              
     3) Clarke Hooper JR                4) Chalys Caruth FR               
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:53.29   2 
     1) Bridget McNierney JR            2) Kelly Liebl JR                 
     3) Stephanie Toland SR             4) Caroline Duffy SO              
  6 Umbc                                                3:53.50   2 
     1) Funmi Daramola SR               2) Tori Johnson SO                
     3) Collese Daley FR                4) Yinka Alabi JR                 
  7 Army West Point                                     3:54.87   2 
     1) Lynne Mooradian SO              2) Calli McMullen SO              
     3) Asia Chen FR                    4) Haley Watson SO                
  8 Ashland                                             3:56.34   2 
     1) Cassidy Newburg SO              2) Maddi Yingst FR                
     3) Rachel Miller FR                4) Angel Frye FR                  
  9 Coppin State                                        3:56.43   1 
     1) Erykah Jerome FR                2) Erielle Wallace SO             
     3) Jasmine Henery SO               4) Tatiana Ogundeko SO            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet: M 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU: P 3:33.13  2014                                                  
                         D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State                                          3:46.92  
     1) Lauren Costa JR                 2) Kiara Lester SO                
     3) Victoria Tachinski FR           4) Elyse Skerpon JR               
  2 Norfolk State                                       3:49.20  
     1) Chazmin Fullwood JR             2) Martha Bissah SO               
     3) Tyrika Lee JR                   4) Crystal Green JR               
  3 Duquesne                                            3:50.58  
     1) Maiah Yankello SO               2) Gabby Holmberg FR              
     3) Kel-Lisa Sebwe SO               4) Bethany Evankovich SO          
 
Women Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:54.04  2014        Stanford, Stanford                       
                          A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
        Meet: M 10:54.04  2014        Stanford                                 
                          A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
         PSU: P 11:01.16  2017                                                 
                          J Kocjancic, T Rhodes, R Banks, D Rivers          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                           11:26.43  
     1) Amber Stratz JR                 2) Chandi Piiru JR                
     3) Brianna Stratz JR               4) Allie Wilson SR                
  2 Richmond                                           11:35.71  
     1) Amanda Corbosiero SR            2) Maria Acosta SO                
     3) Brooke Fazio FR                 4) Haley Preschutti SR            
  3 Temple                                             11:42.90  
     1) Millie Howard SO                2) Mallorie Smith FR              
     3) Helene Holm Gottlieb FR         4) Lucy Jones FR                  
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 11:56.02  
     1) Lucy Harmon JR                  2) Caroline Duffy SO              
     3) Sydney Coughlin SR              4) Cassidy Weimer SR              
  5 Vermont                                            12:13.64  
     1) Phoebe Koski SO                 2) Julia Nugent SO                
     3) Ava Meyer SO                    4) Sunny Nagpaul SO               
  6 Army West Point                                    12:22.24  
     1) Mika Andrews FR                 2) Emma Record FR                 
     3) Monika Shimko FR                4) Andrea Karlen SO               
 -- Penn State                                              DNF  
     1) Greta Lindsley SR               2) Kiara Lester SO                
     3) Victoria Tachinski FR           4) Danae Rivers SO                
 -- Penn State  'B'                                         DNF  
     1) Greta Lindsley SR               2) Rachael DeCecco SR             
     3) Jordan Williams FR              4) Marissa Sheva SO               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 1.55m
 Progression - 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76, 1.79, 1.82 +3cm
    Facility: F 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                         
        Meet: M 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                         
         PSU: P 5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                      
         PSU: P 5-11.25  2010        Brittany Maun                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erika Kinsey                 Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Megan McCloskey           SR Penn State               1.79m    5-10.50 
  3 Aisha Brown               FR Temple                   1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Shannon Taub              JR Duquesne                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Dallyssa Huggins          SO Maryland                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Martine Bye               SR Buffalo                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Alexa Parks                  Psu Una                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Claudine Andre            SR St. Joseph's             1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Maris Seto                SO Duquesne                 1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Lauren Hudson             SR Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Kyrielle Williams         SO West Virgini             1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Olivia Gervan             FR Army West Po             1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Samantha Hjelmar          SO Buffalo                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Brianna Hayes             SR Norfolk Stat             1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Abigail Stultz            FR Penn State               1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Grayson McCloy            FR Penn State                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 3.20m
 Progression - 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.80, 3.90, 4.00 +5cm
    Facility: F 14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                    
        Meet: M 13-09.75  2014        Annika Roloff, Akron                     
         PSU: P 13-09.75  2016        Lexi Masterson                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Finfrock             SR West Virgini             3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Ellie Gardner             FR West Virgini             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Moriah Fitzgerald         SR Mount St. Ma             3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Madeleine Schneider       JR Army West Po             3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Rebekah Lafata            SR West Virgini             3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Rachel Finn               SO Mount St. Ma             3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Tasia Baxter              SR Norfolk Stat             3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Liz Coppella                 Indiana (Pa)                NH            
 -- Kelsey Healy              FR Army West Po                NH            
 -- Jennifer Reis             FR Army West Po                NH            
 -- Amanda Barnes             SO West Virgini                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 3.68m
 Progression - 3.83, 3.98, 4.08, 4.18, 4.23, 4.28, 4.33 +5cm
    Facility: F 14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                    
        Meet: M 13-09.75  2014        Annika Roloff, Akron                     
         PSU: P 13-09.75  2016        Lexi Masterson                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucy Bryan                SO Akron                    4.18m   13-08.50 
  2 Erica Ellis                  Unattached               4.18m   13-08.50 
  3 Hannah Mulhern            SR Penn State               4.08m   13-04.50 
  3 Maddie Gardner            JR West Virgini             4.08m   13-04.50 
  5 Abby Helminiak            FR Akron                    4.08m   13-04.50 
  6 Katie Jones               FR Penn State               3.98m   13-00.75 
  7 Greer Gumbrecht           SO Penn State               3.83m   12-06.75 
  8 Jenna Frantz              FR Akron                    3.83m   12-06.75 
  9 Samantha Beyar            JR Binghamton               3.83m   12-06.75 
 10 Lexi Masterson               Psu Una                  3.68m   12-00.75 
 10 Eboni Hall                JR Akron                    3.68m   12-00.75 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
        Meet: M 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Selina Von Jackowski      JR Buffalo                  6.07m   19-11.00 
  2 Keishorea Armstrong       SR Binghamton               6.06m   19-10.75 
  3 Kayla Richardson          SR Maryland                 5.95m   19-06.25 
  4 Audra Koopman             FR Penn State               5.66m   18-07.00 
  5 Jessica Bryant            SO La Salle                 5.65m   18-06.50 
  6 Danique Bryan             JR West Virgini             5.62m   18-05.25 
  7 Kaleah Miller             JR La Salle                 5.61m   18-05.00 
  8 Victoria Soeder           SR Duquesne                 5.50m   18-00.50 
  9 Claudine Andre            SR St. Joseph's             5.47m   17-11.50 
 10 Kelsey Vieira             FR Penn State               5.46m   17-11.00 
 11 Patricia Ortega           SR Akron                    5.33m   17-06.00 
 12 Bridget McNierney         JR St. Joseph's             5.18m   17-00.00 
 13 Jade Robinson             FR Army West Po             5.12m   16-09.75 
 14 Olivia Giambra            SO Penn State               5.11m   16-09.25 
 15 Julia Howard              FR Penn State               5.10m   16-08.75 
 16 Sydney Williams           FR Temple                   5.01m   16-05.25 
 17 Rebekah Greene            FR Richmond                 4.90m   16-01.00 
 18 Michaela Ashford          FR West Virgini             4.82m   15-09.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
        Meet: M 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
         PSU: P 44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shamoya McNeil            SR West Virgini            12.76m   41-10.50 
  2 Danique Bryan             JR West Virgini            12.36m   40-06.75 
  3 Ariadna Ramos Gandia      SR Akron                   12.21m   40-00.75 
  4 Kayla Richardson          SR Maryland                12.21m   40-00.75 
  5 Kelsey Vieira             FR Penn State              12.02m   39-05.25 
  6 Jessica Bryant            SO La Salle                11.81m   38-09.00 
  7 Olivia Giambra            SO Penn State              11.68m   38-04.00 
  8 Bonvie Fosam              FR Army West Po            11.62m   38-01.50 
  9 Crystal Henderson         JR Buffalo                 11.34m   37-02.50 
 10 Maris Seto                SO Duquesne                11.32m   37-01.75 
 11 Shannon Taub              JR Duquesne                11.31m   37-01.25 
 12 Chyna Beck                FR Duquesne                11.20m   36-09.00 
 13 Nadia Hackett             FR Maryland                11.08m   36-04.25 
 14 Abigail Stultz            FR Penn State              11.05m   36-03.00 
 15 Julia Howard              FR Penn State              11.04m   36-02.75 
 16 Ayana Dozier              FR Norfolk Stat            10.94m   35-10.75 
 17 Tanea Cousins             SO Akron                   10.87m   35-08.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
        Meet: M 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
         PSU: P    56-08  2016        Rachel Fatherly                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Fatherly              Garage Strength         17.16m   56-03.75 
  2 Abigale Wilson            JR Akron                   15.34m   50-04.00 
  3 Briyah Brown              SR Army West Po            14.92m   48-11.50 
  4 Lauren Coleman            JR Towson                  14.63m   48-00.00 
  5 Olivia Snyder             JR Akron                   14.55m   47-09.00 
  6 Phontavia Sawyer          JR Towson                  14.25m   46-09.00 
  7 Ksenia Safonova           SR Towson                  13.26m   43-06.00 
  8 Rachel Fyalkowski         SR Duquesne                12.73m   41-09.25 
  9 Delia Sipe                FR Bucknell                12.72m   41-08.75 
 10 Carrie Wasdyke            SR Army West Po            12.41m   40-08.75 
 11 Jaclyn Siefring           SR Akron                   12.38m   40-07.50 
 12 Kamryn Brinson            SO Army West Po            11.96m   39-03.00 
 13 Daija Misler              FR Bucknell                11.78m   38-07.75 
 14 Daiysa Burrell            SO Norfolk Stat            10.39m   34-01.25 
 15 Kellyann James            JR Norfolk Stat            10.22m   33-06.50 
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
        Meet: M 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
         PSU: P 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Briyah Brown              SR Army West Po            18.16m   59-07.00 
  2 Kristen Deacon            JR Coppin State            17.62m   57-09.75 
  3 Lauren Coleman            JR Towson                  17.18m   56-04.50 
  4 Kamryn Brinson            SO Army West Po            17.13m   56-02.50 
  5 Taylor Giles              JR Towson                  17.07m   56-00.00 
  6 Olivia Snyder             JR Akron                   16.90m   55-05.50 
  7 Ksenia Safonova           SR Towson                  16.42m   53-10.50 
  8 Emily Taylor              FR Akron                   16.01m   52-06.50 
  9 Molly Montalvo            JR Bucknell                14.36m   47-01.50 
 10 Rachel Fyalkowski         SR Duquesne                13.61m   44-08.00 
 11 Takiyah Lewis             FR Norfolk Stat            12.60m   41-04.25 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dallyssa Huggins          SO Maryland               2:14.46     900
  2 Madeline Holmberg         SO Penn State             2:23.34     779
  3 Crystal Jones             JR Temple                 2:26.33     740
  4 Madeline Frew                Psu Una                2:41.99     550
  5 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie       FR Penn State             2:52.61     437
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Holmberg         SO Penn State                8.56   1   1004
  2 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      SR West Virgini              8.92   2    927
  3 Crystal Jones             JR Temple                    9.02   1    906
  4 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie       FR Penn State                9.18   1    873
  5 Madeline Frew                Psu Una                   9.50   2    808
  6 Dallyssa Huggins          SO Maryland                  9.84   2    742
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dallyssa Huggins          SO Maryland                 1.73m    5-08.00    891
  2 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      SR West Virgini             1.64m    5-04.50    783
  2 Crystal Jones             JR Temple                   1.64m    5-04.50    783
  4 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie       FR Penn State               1.58m    5-02.25    712
  4 Madeline Holmberg         SO Penn State               1.58m    5-02.25    712
  6 Madeline Frew                Psu Una                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madeline Holmberg         SO Penn State               5.98m   19-07.50    843
  2 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      SR West Virgini             5.55m   18-02.50    715
  3 Dallyssa Huggins          SO Maryland                 5.42m   17-09.50    677
  4 Crystal Jones             JR Temple                   5.28m   17-04.00    637
  5 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie       FR Penn State               4.78m   15-08.25    500
  6 Madeline Frew                Psu Una                  4.66m   15-03.50    469
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madeline Holmberg         SO Penn State              14.02m   46-00.00    795
  2 Dallyssa Huggins          SO Maryland                11.73m   38-06.00    643
  3 Madeline Frew                Psu Una                 10.84m   35-06.75    585
  4 Crystal Jones             JR Temple                   9.21m   30-02.75    478
  5 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      SR West Virgini             9.11m   29-10.75    471
  6 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie       FR Penn State               7.89m   25-10.75    392
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeline Holmberg         SO Penn State                4133  
  2 Dallyssa Huggins          SO Maryland                  3853  
  3 Crystal Jones             JR Temple                    3544  
  4 Madeline Frew                Psu Una                   2924  
  5 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie       FR Penn State                2914  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.66  2017        Xavier Smith                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xavier Smith              SR Penn State                6.78Q  1 
  2 Martin Owusu-Antwi        JR Coppin State              6.79Q  2 
  3 Joseph Amoah              SO Coppin State              6.81Q  4 
  4 Bryan Sosoo               SR Monmouth                  6.82Q  3  6.816
  5 Malik Moffett             SR Penn State                6.82Q  2  6.813
  6 Terrance Laird            FR Penn State                6.88Q  1 
  7 Keith Brown               FR Norfolk Stat              6.91Q  4 
  8 Isaac Elliott             FR Duquesne                  6.92Q  3 
  9 Justin Kimble             SO Mount St. Ma              6.90q  2 
 10 Ben Sims                  JR Army West Po              6.93q  4 
 11 Greg Matzelle             SO Binghamton                6.94q  3  6.932
 12 Keshaun Hodges            SR Coppin State              6.94q  3  6.936
 13 Anton Porter              JR Penn State                6.96q  2 
 14 Taron Slone               SR Akron                     6.98q  2 
 15 Brian Nelson              SO UMBC                      7.03q  3 
 16 Tristan Daman             SO Penn State                7.05q  2 
 17 Andre Vaughn              JR Army West Po              7.06   1  7.055
 17 Kyshawn Bonner            SO Norfolk Stat              7.06   4  7.055
 19 Kevin Dyer                JR Army West Po              7.07   1  7.066
 20 Mitchell Fuller           SR Buffalo                   7.07   3  7.070
 21 Ashton Thoroughgood       SR Norfolk Stat              7.12   4 
 22 Alex Siracusa             JR Buffalo                   7.15   1 
 23 Brenden Archer            FR Ashland                   7.16   4 
 24 Noel Njem                 SR UMBC                      7.26   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.66  2017        Xavier Smith                                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Joseph Amoah              SO Coppin State              6.72Q  1 
  2 Xavier Smith              SR Penn State                6.74Q  2 
  3 Terrance Laird            FR Penn State                6.79Q  1  6.787
  4 Malik Moffett             SR Penn State                6.79Q  2  6.790
  5 Martin Owusu-Antwi        JR Coppin State              6.80q  1 
  6 Bryan Sosoo               SR Monmouth                  6.81q  2 
  7 Keshaun Hodges            SR Coppin State              6.87q  2  6.861
  8 Ben Sims                  JR Army West Po              6.87q  1  6.867
  9 Keith Brown               FR Norfolk Stat              6.88   1 
 10 Isaac Elliott             FR Duquesne                  6.91   2 
 11 Justin Kimble             SO Mount St. Ma              6.93   2 
 12 Greg Matzelle             SO Binghamton                6.95   1 
 13 Anton Porter              JR Penn State                6.99   2 
 14 Tristan Daman             SO Penn State                7.08   2 
 -- Taron Slone               SR Akron                       FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.66  2017        Xavier Smith                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier Smith              SR Penn State                6.72  
  2 Joseph Amoah              SO Coppin State              6.73  
  3 Malik Moffett             SR Penn State                6.75  
  4 Bryan Sosoo               SR Monmouth                  6.76  
  5 Terrance Laird            FR Penn State                6.78  
  6 Martin Owusu-Antwi        JR Coppin State              6.81  
  7 Keshaun Hodges            SR Coppin State              6.94  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
 Barney Ewell Seeded Section
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.78  2017        Malik Moffett                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terrance Laird            FR Penn State               20.79   1 
  2 Malik Moffett             SR Penn State               20.96   1 
  3 Joseph Amoah              SO Coppin State             21.21   1 
  4 Martin Owusu-Antwi        JR Coppin State             21.24   2 
  5 Xavier Smith              SR Penn State               21.31   1 
  6 Taron Slone               SR Akron                    21.64   2 
  7 James Oakley III          SR UMBC                     21.96   3 
  8 Tyler Davis               SR Army West Po             22.09   3 
  9 Anton Porter              JR Penn State               22.12   2 
 10 Isaac Elliott             FR Duquesne                 22.17   3 
 11 Keith Brown               FR Norfolk Stat             22.18   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.78  2017        Malik Moffett                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kedrin Jefferson          FR Army West Po             22.01   1 
  2 Andre Vaughn              JR Army West Po             22.04   4 
  3 Justin Kimble             SO Mount St. Ma             22.08   1 
  4 Tristan Daman             SO Penn State               22.10   2 
  5 Brenden Archer            FR Ashland                  22.16   4 
  6 Keshaun Hodges            SR Coppin State             22.25   2 
  7 Bryan Sosoo               SR Monmouth                 22.29   3 
  8 Jamir Coleman             SR Akron                    22.31   1 
  9 Justin Guerre             SR La Salle                 22.32   2 
 10 Justin Liechty            JR Vermont                  22.41   3 
 11 Eddie Lovett                 US Virgin Island         22.59   1 
 12 Darryl Workcuff           SR Mount St. Ma             22.60   3 
 13 Paul Murray               SO Ashland                  22.69   4 
 14 Jamal Cody                JR UMBC                     22.69   3 
 15 Luke Rarig                SO Penn State               23.82   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 46.25  2013        Brycen Spratling, Pittsburgh                
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dan Chisena               JR Penn State               46.27   1 
  2 Myles Pringle             JR Ashland                  46.42   1 
  3 Trequan Barnes            FR Norfolk Stat             47.57   2 
  4 Mitchell Moore            SR Buffalo                  48.01   1 
  5 Kier Miner                SO Penn State               48.04   1 
  6 Alex Leto                 SR Maryland                 48.80   2 
  7 David O'Such              SR Duquesne                 48.82   2 
  8 Jaylen Banks              SO Norfolk Stat             49.00   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 46.25  2013        Brycen Spratling, Unattached                
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Shisler                 Unattached               47.81   1 
  2 Justin Liechty            JR Vermont                  49.18   2 
  3 Malcolm Chavis            SR Monmouth                 49.35   1 
  4 John Oputa                SR UMBC                     49.67   2 
  5 Chase Campbell            FR La Salle                 49.90   3 
  6 Phil Griggs               FR Norfolk Stat             50.05   2 
  7 Marcus Denham             JR Army West Po             50.34   3 
  8 Ahmed Noor                JR Vermont                  50.64   4 
  9 Dan DeBlieck              SO Vermont                  50.79   3 
 10 Myron Jones               FR Akron                    50.89   3 
 11 Aaron Lemma               SO St. Joseph's             50.91   4  50.901
 12 Noel Njem                 SR UMBC                     50.91   4  50.906
 13 Sebastian Eaton           FR St. Joseph's             51.52   2 
 14 Andrew Daniels            SO UMBC                     53.61   4 
 -- Channing Phillips         FR Ashland                     FS   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:01.44  2014        Steven Solomon, Stanford                  
         PSU: P 1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kameron Jones             SO Maryland               1:02.71   1 
  2 Tyrell Maddox             SO Army West Po           1:03.70   1 
  3 Rayon Lawrence               Coppin State           1:04.38   1 
  4 Alex Dessoye              FR Bucknell               1:04.72   2 
  5 Robert Dessoye            FR Bucknell               1:04.98   2 
  6 Justin Pinder             JR Norfolk Stat           1:05.03   4 
  7 Stephen McClellan         FR St. Joseph's           1:05.39   3 
  8 Steven Rizio              SO Bucknell               1:05.52   4 
  9 Taylor Kracher            JR Vermont                1:05.66   2 
 10 Kenny Evely               SR St. Joseph's           1:05.71   2 
 11 Milton Greer              SO Akron                  1:05.82   1 
 12 Trae' Robinson            SO St. Joseph's           1:06.11   2 
 13 Barren McCoy              SR St. Joseph's           1:06.40   3 
 14 Brandon Mitchell          SO Akron                  1:06.64   1 
 15 Adam Downing              JR Akron                  1:06.68   3 
 16 Erik Jenks                FR UMBC                   1:06.99   3 
 17 Ty Thronson               SR UMBC                   1:07.07   3 
 18 Christian Wright          FR Army West Po           1:07.24   4 
 19 Moses Kamara              FR Norfolk Stat           1:08.24   4 
 20 Kyle Kulp                 JR UMBC                   1:08.33   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:47.01  2016        Brannon Kidder, P S U                     
         PSU: P 1:46.24  2016        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas Scullin          SR Lebanon Vall           1:53.70   2 
  2 Steve Thompson            SR St. Joseph's           1:53.73   1 
  3 Leon Atkins               FR Buffalo                1:53.76   1 
  4 Bryan Cabral              JR Monmouth               1:53.81   1 
  5 Nickolas Causey           SR Army West Po           1:54.35   3 
  6 Sean Conway               SO Bucknell               1:54.42   2 
  7 Scott Gulizio             JR Bucknell               1:54.71   1 
  8 Tyson Robinson            JR Norfolk Stat           1:54.83   1 
  9 Nicholas Winkler          SR Akron                  1:54.90   1 
 10 Rory Houston              JR St. Joseph's           1:55.17   3 
 11 Dan Ferraiolo             SR St. Joseph's           1:55.38   2 
 12 Brady Snelson             SO Maryland               1:55.83   3 
 13 Miles Smith               SO UMBC                   1:55.92   1 
 14 Ryan Scott                JR Maryland               1:55.97   3 
 15 Owen Concaugh             FR Bucknell               1:56.40   3 
 16 Allen Vance               JR Vermont                1:56.51   3 
 17 Anija Addison             JR Coppin State           1:56.58   2 
 18 William Ashenfelter       SO Penn State             1:56.58   1 
 19 Billy Cvecko                 Unattached             1:57.34   3 
 20 Derek Noll                   Indiana (Pa)           1:57.45   2 
 21 Anthony Calantoni         SR Muhlenberg             1:57.45   2 
 22 Cheyenne Johnson          FR Coppin State           1:58.23   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:47.01  2016        Brannon Kidder, P S U                     
         PSU: P 1:46.24  2016        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaiah Harris             JR Penn State             1:47.79   1 
  2 Dylan Capwell             SR Monmouth               1:48.47   1 
  3 Domenic Perretta          SO Penn State             1:49.81   1 
  4 Ryan Martin                  Furman Elite           1:50.28   1 
  5 Nathan Gillis             SO La Salle               1:50.93   2 
  6 Gary Ross                 FR Penn State             1:51.62   1 
  7 Anthony Hawthorne         SO La Salle               1:51.85   2 
  8 TJ Bleichner              JR Maryland               1:53.18   2 
  9 Mark London               SR Coppin State           1:53.84   2 
 10 Joey Logue                JR Penn State             1:55.79   2 
 -- Samuel Reiser             JR Penn State                 DNF   1 
 -- Ryan Barton                  Psu Una                    DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, P S U                     
        Meet: M 2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                          
         PSU: P 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Wing                 FR Penn State             2:27.42  
  2 Anthony Boswell           JR Army West Po           2:27.79  
  3 Zachary Michon            SO St. Joseph's           2:28.07  
  4 Ryan Rafferty             SO Monmouth               2:28.43  
  5 Mikey Singer              JR Army West Po           2:28.58  
  6 Dylan Eddinger            JR St. Joseph's           2:31.56  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, P S U                     
        Meet: M 2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                          
         PSU: P 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Sullivan          SO Army West Po           2:29.14  
  2 Nick Pacelli              SO Bucknell               2:29.78  
  3 William Alpaugh           SO Richmond               2:34.59  
  4 David Frering             SR Bucknell               2:34.86  
  5 David Garton              SR St. Joseph's           2:36.34  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Benner               SO Vermont                4:13.94   1 
  2 Taylor Baranoski          FR UMBC                   4:14.92   1 
  3 Daniel Mazzei             FR Army West Po           4:16.23   1 
  4 Matt Scarpill             FR St. Joseph's           4:17.63   1 
  5 Andre Bollam-Godbott      FR Akron                  4:18.05   1 
  6 John McCarthy             SR Buffalo                4:18.38   1 
  7 Andrew Gorsuch            SR La Salle               4:20.74   1 
  8 John Walker               SO St. Joseph's           4:21.99   2 
  9 Brendan McGill            SO Bucknell               4:22.01   2 
 10 Corey Mullins             JR Muhlenberg             4:22.59   2 
 11 Nicholas Smart            JR La Salle               4:22.65   1 
 12 Brendan Price             FR St. Joseph's           4:22.95   2 
 13 Tommy Louro                  Psu Una                4:23.02   2 
 14 Tyler Marshall            FR Vermont                4:23.14   1 
 15 Henry Sappey              SO Monmouth               4:23.25   2 
 16 Patrick Hazlitt           FR Buffalo                4:23.33   2 
 17 Chad Sussman              JR Bucknell               4:24.19   2 
 18 Felix Kiprotich           SO Norfolk Stat           4:27.04   2 
 19 Ryan Barton                  Psu Una                4:34.58   2 
 20 Noah Yuro                 FR Richmond               4:36.01   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Marco         SR Monmouth               4:06.49  
  2 Keagan Smith              SO Army West Po           4:07.32  
  3 Eric Holt                 SR Binghamton             4:07.36  
  4 Dan Schaffer              FR Binghamton             4:07.37  
  5 Owen Dawson                  Unattached             4:09.67  
  6 Ifa Eado                  SR UMBC                   4:10.42  
  7 Billy McDevitt            SO Penn State             4:11.09  
  8 Will Cather                  Unattached             4:11.92  
  9 Garrett Crichlow          SR Akron                  4:14.44  
 -- William Ashenfelter       SO Penn State                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
        Meet: M 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
         PSU: P 7:50.36  2015        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colin Abert               JR Penn State             8:05.03  
  2 Timothy McGowan           JR Penn State             8:16.69  
  3 Robby Creese                 Unattached             8:17.53  
  4 Benjamin Petrella         SO Army West Po           8:18.29  
  5 Nick Stricklen            SO Akron                  8:20.89  
  6 Alex Lucking              JR Richmond               8:21.21  
  7 Rico Galassi              SR Duquesne               8:22.55  
  8 John McGowan              JR Penn State             8:23.07  
  9 Connor McMenamin          FR Bucknell               8:40.78  
 -- Owen Dawson                  Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Mack McLain                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
        Meet: M 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
         PSU: P 7:50.36  2015        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roman Ollar               SO Army West Po           8:25.56  
  2 Caleb Gatchell               Unattached             8:25.60  
  3 Ben Bumgarner             FR Penn State             8:29.08  
  4 Brady Bobbitt             SO Penn State             8:30.34  
  5 Collin Crilly             SR St. Joseph's           8:32.10  
  6 Louis Corgliano           SR Maryland               8:32.49  
  7 William Bordash           SR Bucknell               8:32.98  
  8 Harley Moyer              JR Washington &           8:33.01  
  9 Will Loevner                 Psu Una                8:33.08  
 10 Fran Ferruzzi             SR La Salle               8:35.04  
 11 Justin Branco             JR St. Joseph's           8:37.79  
 12 Kevin Moshier                Unattached             8:39.81  
 13 Aaron Lucci               SR Vermont                8:41.47  
 14 Tim Euler                 FR Monmouth               8:43.00  
 15 Sean Macpherson           JR St. Joseph's           8:48.62  
 16 Drew Dorflinger           SO Bucknell               8:49.53  
 17 James Abrahams            FR Penn State             8:56.25  
 18 Alex Tomasko                 Psu Una                8:56.27  
 19 Jack Carmody              SO Vermont                8:59.05  
 20 Festus Bett               SO Norfolk Stat           9:06.67  
 21 Tomas Fantaye             JR Norfolk Stat           9:24.01  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                   
        Meet: M 14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                 
         PSU: P 13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Hanley            SR Maryland              14:47.49  
  2 Dylan Titon               SR La Salle              14:52.95  
  3 Caleb Washington          FR Army West Po          14:56.25  
  4 Daniel Horoho             FR Army West Po          14:58.41  
  5 David Dorsey              SR St. Joseph's          15:00.16  
  6 Tommy Higley              JR St. Joseph's          15:02.76  
  7 Bradley Heuer             SR La Salle              15:04.85  
  8 Gavin Schmeck             SO Vermont               15:12.52  
  9 Anteneh Girma             JR Norfolk Stat          15:12.62  
 10 Ryan Mitchell             JR Monmouth              15:15.70  
 11 John Podles               JR St. Joseph's          15:51.46  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 2 + Next 4 Times will Advance to Finals
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddie Lovett                 US Virgin Island          7.73Q  1 
  2 Aaron Lewis               SO Coppin State              8.06Q  2 
  3 Jamal Cody                JR UMBC                      8.14Q  2 
  4 Trevor Bassitt            FR Ashland                   8.18Q  1 
  5 Patrick Kimball           FR Akron                     8.29q  2 
  6 Arthur Greenlee IV        SO Ashland                   8.32q  1 
  7 Ross Puritty              SR Army West Po              8.35q  1  8.344
  8 Anthony Clark             SO Buffalo                   8.35q  1  8.347
  9 Andrew Daniels            SO UMBC                      8.36   2 
 10 Preston Fillman           SO Akron                     8.40   2 
 11 Luke Rarig                SO Penn State                8.41   1 
 12 Elijah Johnson            SO Akron                     8.42   2 
 13 Dan DeBlieck              SO Vermont                   8.44   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 2 + Next 4 Times will Advance to Finals
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddie Lovett                 US Virgin Island          7.79  
  2 Aaron Lewis               SO Coppin State              7.95  
  3 Jamal Cody                JR UMBC                      8.13  
  4 Trevor Bassitt            FR Ashland                   8.20  
  5 Arthur Greenlee IV        SO Ashland                   8.26  
  6 Anthony Clark             SO Buffalo                   8.32  
  7 Ross Puritty              SR Army West Po              8.36  
  8 Patrick Kimball           FR Akron                     8.40  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                    
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
        Meet: M 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
         PSU: P 3:04.80  2017                                                  
                         D Chisena, X Smith, S Reiser, I Harris            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akron                                               3:18.40  
     1) Milton Greer SO                 2) Taron Slone SR                 
     3) Jamir Coleman SR                4) Myron Jones FR                 
  2 Army West Point                                     3:18.59  
     1) Tyler Davis SR                  2) Drew Bullen FR                 
     3) Bradley Gibson SR               4) Tyrell Maddox SO               
  3 Mount St. Mary's                                    3:19.61  
     1) Brady Altland SR                2) Christopher Gabor SR           
     3) Andrew Humm JR                  4) Sean Fahey FR                  
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:21.11  
     1) Sebastian Eaton FR              2) Trae' Robinson SO              
     3) Stephen McClellan FR            4) David Henderson SR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                    
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
        Meet: M 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
         PSU: P 3:04.80  2017                                                  
                         D Chisena, X Smith, S Reiser, I Harris            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashland                                             3:13.13  
     1) Channing Phillips FR            2) Myles Pringle JR               
     3) Brenden Archer FR               4) Paul Murray SO                 
  2 Norfolk State                                       3:14.31  
     1) Trequan Barnes FR               2) Jaylen Banks SO                
     3) Justin Pinder JR                4) Phil Griggs FR                 
  3 Coppin State                                        3:15.43  
     1) Joseph Amoah SO                 2) Martin Owusu-Antwi JR          
     3) Cheyenne Johnson FR             4) Anija Addison JR               
  4 Penn State                                          3:16.37  
     1) Kier Miner SO                   2) Gary Ross FR                   
     3) Samuel Reiser JR                4) William Ashenfelter SO         
 
Men Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:26.59  2014        Penn State, Penn State                    
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
        Meet: M 9:26.59  2014        Penn State                                
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
         PSU: P 9:26.59  2014                                                  
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State                                          9:36.48  
     1) Isaiah Harris JR                2) Dan Chisena JR                 
     3) Domenic Perretta SO             4) Colin Abert JR                 
  2 La Salle                                            9:54.03  
     1) Anthony Hawthorne SO            2) Chase Campbell FR              
     3) Nicholas Smart JR               4) Nathan Gillis SO               
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  9:55.46  
     1) Steve Thompson SR               2) Kenny Evely SR                 
     3) Dylan Eddinger JR               4) Zachary Michon SO              
  4 Umbc                                               10:07.18  
     1) Ifa Eado SR                     2) John Oputa SR                  
     3) Miles Smith SO                  4) Taylor Baranoski FR            
  5 Army West Point                                    10:12.87  
     1) Jackson Sullivan SO             2) Patrick Bowen FR               
     3) Jeffrey Price FR                4) Robert Santoyo SO              
  6 Norfolk State                                      10:39.70  
     1) Tyson Robinson JR               2) Trequan Barnes FR              
     3) Justin Pinder JR                4) Felix Kiprotich SO             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 1.91m
 Progression - 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.11, 2.15, 2.18 +3cm
    Facility: F    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
        Meet: M    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
         PSU: P 7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Milton              SO Norfolk Stat             2.15m    7-00.50 
  2 Cody Stine                JR Akron                    2.15m    7-00.50 
  3 Garth Warner              SO Norfolk Stat             2.06m    6-09.00 
  3 Devin Bradham             JR Penn State               2.06m    6-09.00 
  5 Jeff Giannettino          JR Army West Po             2.06m    6-09.00 
  6 Chisom Ifedi              JR Penn State               2.06m    6-09.00 
  7 Jack Fitzgerald           SO Binghamton               2.01m    6-07.00 
  8 Thaddeus Okon             SR Binghamton               2.01m    6-07.00 
  9 Austin Campbell           SO Penn State               2.01m    6-07.00 
  9 Benjamin Olewiler         JR Akron                    2.01m    6-07.00 
 11 Bernard Jenkins           SO Army West Po             2.01m    6-07.00 
 12 Charles Wilson-Adams         Indiana (Pa)             1.96m    6-05.00 
 12 Spencer Hay               SO Penn State               1.96m    6-05.00 
 14 Kequan Henley             SO Norfolk Stat             1.96m    6-05.00 
 -- Brandon Burke             FR Buffalo                     NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 4.35m
 Progression - 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.95, 5.10, 5.20, 5.30 +10cm
    Facility: F 18-03.25  2014        Shawn Barber, Akron                      
        Meet: M 18-03.25  2014        Shawn Barber, Akron                      
         PSU: P 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Ludwig            JR Akron                    5.66m   18-06.75 
  2 Zach Ferrara                 Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
  3 Lee Bares                 SR Army West Po             5.10m   16-08.75 
  4 DJ Horton                    Indiana (Pa)             4.95m   16-02.75 
  5 Tyler Fraker              SO Akron                    4.80m   15-09.00 
  6 Adam Alexander            JR Akron                    4.65m   15-03.00 
  7 Christopher Gabor         SR Mount St. Ma             4.50m   14-09.00 
  8 Joe Popek                 FR Army West Po             4.35m   14-03.25 
 -- Cole Wigal                JR Akron                       NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                  
        Meet: M 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P    25-11  1986        David Coney                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malik Moffett             SR Penn State               7.18m   23-06.75 
  2 Darryl Workcuff           SR Mount St. Ma             7.03m   23-00.75 
  3 Jamir Coleman             SR Akron                    7.00m   22-11.75 
  4 Harvey Kane               FR Duquesne                 6.76m   22-02.25 
  5 Drew Bullen               FR Army West Po             6.68m   21-11.00 
  6 Marcus Taylor             JR Norfolk Stat             6.65m   21-10.00 
  7 Alex Siracusa             JR Buffalo                  6.64m   21-09.50 
  8 Luke Rarig                SO Penn State               6.17m   20-03.00 
  9 Brandon Burke             FR Buffalo                  6.13m   20-01.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
        Meet: M    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
         PSU: P 53-03.50  2018        Bryce Williams                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Baker             SO Binghamton              14.64m   48-00.50 
  2 Zakiyy Williams           JR La Salle                14.46m   47-05.25 
  3 Darian Alston             SO Penn State              14.43m   47-04.25 
  4 Marcques Gibbs            SO Akron                   14.31m   46-11.50 
  5 Tyrese Bender             FR Army West Po            14.25m   46-09.00 
  6 Alex Long                 SO Duquesne                13.99m   45-10.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 69-10.50  2012        Ryan Whiting, Nike                       
        Meet: M 68-03.75  2016        Jon Jones, Unattached                    
         PSU: P    66-02  2014        Darrell Hill                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darrell Hill                 Nike                    20.54m   67-04.75 
  2 Ashinia Miller               Unattached              20.42m   67-00.00 
  3 Corey Murphy              JR Monmouth                18.50m   60-08.50 
  4 Lucas Warning                Garage Strength         18.40m   60-04.50 
  5 Jon Yohman                SR Penn State              17.70m   58-01.00 
  6 Ben Peterson              FR Penn State              17.27m   56-08.00 
  7 Luke Grodeska             FR Penn State              16.70m   54-09.50 
  8 David Lucas               SO Penn State              16.01m   52-06.50 
  9 Jack Zimmerman               Psu Una                 15.06m   49-05.00 
 10 Grant Alter               SO Army West Po            14.91m   48-11.00 
 11 Tom Bojalad                  Psu Una                 14.86m   48-09.00 
 12 Tyler Bishop              FR Duquesne                14.35m   47-01.00 
 13 Michael Renard            SO Army West Po            14.23m   46-08.25 
 14 Matt Dombrowski           SR Duquesne                14.12m   46-04.00 
 15 Luke Rarig                SO Penn State              11.91m   39-01.00 
 -- Geoff Kirk                FR Army West Po              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 74-10.50  2016        Rudy Winkler, Cornell                    
        Meet: M 71-05.25  2006        Mohsen Anani, Virginia Tech              
         PSU: P 70-07.25  2018        David Lucas                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Lucas               SO Penn State              21.81m   71-06.75 
  2 Morgan Shigo              JR Penn State              20.77m   68-01.75 
  3 Phillip Jagers            SR Akron                   19.46m   63-10.25 
  4 Timothy Wilson            SR Monmouth                19.36m   63-06.25 
  5 Luke Grodeska             FR Penn State              18.95m   62-02.25 
  6 Kenneth Brinson           JR Army West Po            18.95m   62-02.25 
  7 Wyatt Doughty             SO Army West Po            17.16m   56-03.75 
  8 Jacob Stauffer            SO Army West Po            17.13m   56-02.50 
  9 Jack Zimmerman               Psu Una                 16.23m   53-03.00 
 10 Christopher Falcioni      SO Bucknell                15.27m   50-01.25 
 11 Ben Peterson              FR Penn State              15.20m   49-10.50 
 12 Tom Bojalad                  Psu Una                 13.88m   45-06.50 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run NVRC
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:26.25  2014        Will Mitchell, Nittany Valley             
        Meet: M 4:14.36  2013        Justin Wager, N V R C                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Balogh             M NVRC                   4:31.59   4 
  2 Ben Hietsch                M NVRC                   4:32.31   4 
  3 Mark Puleo                 M NVRC                   4:33.43   4 
  4 Raymond Friend             M NVRC                   4:35.24   4 
  5 Matt Pennock               M NVRC                   4:38.02   4 
  6 Dave Rasmussen             M NVRC                   4:42.93   4 
  7 Josh Velez                 M NVRC                   4:47.16   4 
  8 Jeff Miller                M NVRC                   4:48.09   3 
  9 Matt Guenter               M NVRC                   4:49.96   4 
 10 Ryan Clark                 M NVRC                   4:58.05   4 
 11 Steven Hanna               M NVRC                   5:00.89   4 
 12 Sean Theoclitus            M NVRC                   5:02.77   3 
 13 Brody McElwain             M NVRC                   5:03.61   4 
 14 Shundai Li                 M NVRC                   5:08.50   3 
 15 Adam Creveling             M NVRC                   5:08.58   3 
 16 Harriet Smith              M NVRC                   5:10.39   3 
 17 Wyatt Bascom               M NVRC                   5:11.93   3 
 18 Matthew Rodgers            M NVRC                   5:12.14   3 
 19 Suz Stein                  M NVRC                   5:13.99   3 
 20 Baylee Robey               M NVRC                   5:14.05   3 
 21 Dom Wyzomirski             M NVRC                   5:16.19   3 
 22 Mark Hawkins               M NVRC                   5:26.59   3 
 23 Isaac Messner              M NVRC                   5:31.10   3 
 24 Joey Stoltz                M NVRC                   5:35.08   2 
 25 Michael Martin             M NVRC                   5:46.42   2 
 26 Matt Smith                 M NVRC                   5:48.79   2 
 27 Marty Mazur                M NVRC                   5:49.85   1 
 28 Doug Shunk                 M NVRC                   5:54.39   2 
 29 Keith Henderson            M NVRC                   5:55.97   2 
 30 Sean Hillman               M NVRC                   5:56.30   2 
 31 Becky Szabo                M NVRC                   5:56.79   1 
 32 John Afflack               M NVRC                   5:56.80   2 
 33 Molly Holmes               M NVRC                   5:57.36   2 
 34 Grace McStravock           M NVRC                   5:58.46   2 
 35 Erica Pitcavage            M NVRC                   5:59.07   1 
 36 Clare Gervino              M NVRC                   6:14.47   1 
 37 Madline Margevicius        M NVRC                   6:15.29   1 
 38 Michael Goldfine           M NVRC                   6:15.81   1 
 39 Marty Klanchar             M NVRC                   6:21.58   1 
 40 Lauren Braukmann           M NVRC                   6:24.97   1 
 41 Phillip Pillin             M NVRC                   6:32.73   1 
 42 Marc Burns                 M NVRC                   6:45.37   1 
 43 David Lloyd                M NVRC                   6:48.88   1 
 44 Wilma DePiore              M NVRC                   6:55.99   1