Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2018 08:35 PM
                  2018 Gene Edmonds Invitational - 1/13/2018                   
                          Hosted by Purdue University                          
                    Lambert Fieldhouse - West Lafayette, IN                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  7.26  2/18/1994   Holly Hyche, Indiana State                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savannah Carson              Unattached                7.40q  5 
  2 Carmiesha Cox             SR Purdue                    7.58q  1 
  3 Yakira Love               JR Purdue                    7.63q  2 
  4 Tamdra Lawrence           JR Murray State              7.69q  4  7.688
  5 Alex Andrews              SO Kennesaw Sta              7.69q  2  7.690
  6 Ariel Terrell             SR Western Kent              7.75q  6 
  7 Doneasha Brewer           FR Indiana Tech              7.77q  1  7.762
  8 Destiny Jackson           FR Kennesaw Sta              7.77q  4  7.764
  9 Tia Holmes                SR Indiana Tech              7.78   3 
 10 Jocselyn Powell           SR Kennesaw Sta              7.83   3 
 11 Aaliyah Brown             SO Indiana Tech              7.84   1 
 12 Laila Strickland          FR Indiana Tech              7.85   5 
 13 Crystal Gilmore           FR Indiana Tech              7.94   5 
 14 Monique Goings            FR Indiana Tech              7.97   2 
 15 Alanah Owens              FR Purdue                    7.99   5 
 16 Juannae Lewis             JR Western Kent              8.02   3 
 17 Dontavia Howard           FR Murray State              8.06   1 
 18 Susan Trammel             FR Indiana Tech              8.07   4  8.061
 19 Daijah White              JR Murray State              8.07   4  8.065
 20 Raven Tatum               FR Indiana Tech              8.11   5 
 21 Jabreuna Brimlett         JR Murray State              8.15   1 
 22 Anna Curlin               SR Murray State              8.17   2 
 23 Toni Allen                FR Indiana Tech              8.19   6 
 24 Olivia Askew              SR Calumet-St.               8.22   4 
 25 Alison Woerner            FR Murray State              8.25   2 
 26 Abigail Chanase           SO Kennesaw Sta              8.48   3 
 27 Jada Smith                FR Kennesaw Sta              8.77   6 
 28 Katie Hanegan             FR Kennesaw Sta              8.88   5 
 29 Allison Steele            FR Kennesaw Sta              9.52   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  7.26  2/18/1994   Holly Hyche, Indiana State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Savannah Carson              Unattached                7.33  
  2 Carmiesha Cox             SR Purdue                    7.46   10   
  3 Yakira Love               JR Purdue                    7.55    8   
  4 Tamdra Lawrence           JR Murray State              7.61    6   
  5 Alex Andrews              SO Kennesaw Sta              7.67    4   
  6 Destiny Jackson           FR Kennesaw Sta              7.79    1   
  7 Doneasha Brewer           FR Indiana Tech              7.81  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 23.67  2/27/2011   Shavon Greaves, Penn State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carmiesha Cox             SR Purdue                   24.16   1  10   
  2 Chloe Abbott              SO Purdue                   24.25   1   8   
  3 Devynne Charlton             Unattached               24.55   2 
  4 Yakira Love               JR Purdue                   24.91   1   6   
  5 Doneasha Brewer           FR Indiana Tech             25.27   3   4   
  6 Tamdra Lawrence           JR Murray State             25.27   1   1   
  7 Alanah Owens              FR Purdue                   25.50   3 
  8 Tionna Fant               FR Kennesaw Sta             25.59   2 
  9 Destiny Jackson           FR Kennesaw Sta             25.76   3 
 10 Alex Andrews              SO Kennesaw Sta             26.19   4 
 11 Aaliyah Brown             SO Indiana Tech             26.39   6 
 12 Crystal Gilmore           FR Indiana Tech             26.50   5 
 13 Raven Tatum               FR Indiana Tech             26.54   6 
 14 Mya Dorsey                JR Lindenwood               26.68   4 
 15 Daijah White              JR Murray State             26.78   4 
 16 Susan Trammel             FR Indiana Tech             26.81   7 
 17 Anna Curlin               SR Murray State             26.87   5 
 18 Toni Allen                FR Indiana Tech             27.02   7 
 19 Zakirra McKinnon          JR Kennesaw Sta             27.03   6 
 20 Monique Goings            FR Indiana Tech             27.04   3 
 21 Mariam Davis              FR Indiana Tech             28.46   7 
 22 Ciara Carmichael          JR Calumet-St.              29.60   7 
 -- Laila Strickland          FR Indiana Tech                DQ   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 53.96  2/25/1994   Susan Francis, Michigan State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brionna Thomas            SR Purdue                   54.49   1  10   
  2 Chloe Abbott              SO Purdue                   55.37   2   8   
  3 Symone Black              SR Purdue                   55.97   2   6   
  4 Myia Dorsey               SO Purdue                   57.75   1   4   
  5 Norma Abdur-Rafia         SO Murray State             58.53   1   1   
  6 Ayanna Moody              JR Indiana Tech             58.65   1 
  7 Patience Kennedy          JR Indiana Tech             59.33   3 
  8 D'Myia Thornton           SO Murray State             59.36   3 
  9 Tionna Fant               FR Kennesaw Sta             59.43   2 
 10 Danielle Burnett          SR Kennesaw Sta             59.79   3 
 11 Antonishka Deveaux        FR Indiana Tech           1:00.53   3 
 12 Araya Williams            JR Indiana Tech           1:01.28   2 
 13 Lauren Edwards            FR Indiana Tech           1:02.10   4 
 14 Summer Wheeler            SR Murray State           1:02.53   4 
 15 LeSeanna Harris           JR Purdue                 1:04.77   4 
 16 Ciara Carmichael          JR Calumet-St.            1:07.25   5 
 -- Getter Lemberg            JR Western Kent               DNF   5 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:27.99  2/25/1994   Amy Wickus, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samara Miller             FR Purdue                 1:33.28   1  10   
  2 Kyelah Hodges             JR Purdue                 1:33.30   1   8   
  3 Jahneya Mitchell          SR Purdue                 1:35.20   1   6   
  4 Tika Slay                    Unattached             1:37.53   1 
  5 Regina Huesca-Barrales    SO Lindenwood             1:41.26   1   4   
  6 Aairiona Ransom           FR Western Kent           1:42.72   2   1   
  7 Dollitia Thomas           SR Kennesaw Sta           1:50.05   1 
 -- Juannae Lewis             JR Western Kent               DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:06.92  2/27/2011   Jillian Smith, Michigan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Susan Hubbard             JR Purdue                 2:14.95   10   
  2 Hilary McAdam             SO Murray State           2:18.10    8   
  3 Rachel Yuska              JR Purdue                 2:21.04    6   
  4 Alexis Lombardo           SO Indiana Tech           2:21.25    4   
  5 Julianna Colon            FR Indiana Tech           2:34.79    1   
  6 Amanda Parker             SO Murray State           2:38.87  
  7 Mallory Unverfehrt        FR Murray State           2:45.10  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4:35.97  2/26/1988   Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Lachmund            SR Purdue                 5:03.14   1  10   
  2 Gabrielle Broschard       SR Purdue                 5:04.36   1   8   
  3 Jenna Halderman           JR Purdue                 5:07.36   1   6   
  4 Megan Slamkowski          FR Purdue                 5:07.57   1   4   
  5 Kyra Ball                 SO Purdue                 5:08.71   1   1   
  6 Alyssa Christoffer        SR Purdue                 5:14.67   1 
  7 Mary Abramson             JR Purdue                 5:18.61   1 
  8 Savannah Ames             SR Western Kent           5:19.71   1 
  9 Rachel Anderson           FR Purdue                 5:21.69   1 
 10 Ida Mutai                 JR Murray State           5:23.77   1 
 11 Meagan Smith              SR Murray State           5:23.78   1 
 12 Rebekah Priddy            SR Murray State           5:26.45   1 
 13 Taylor Mortensen          FR Purdue                 5:31.47   2 
 14 Emily Flaherty            SR Murray State           5:36.95   2 
 15 Caroline Grogan           SR Murray State           5:37.69   2 
 16 Kellyn Vale               SO Calumet-St.            5:40.36   2 
 17 Katelyn Gilbert           SO Murray State           5:41.20   2 
 18 Brianna Wolken            SO Western Kent           5:43.78   2 
 19 Amanda Parker             SO Murray State           5:44.16   2 
 20 Rebecca Cook              FR Western Kent           5:58.33   2 
 21 Mallory Unverfehrt        FR Murray State           6:23.79   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 9:12.27  2/26/1988   Colette Goudreau, Indiana                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meagan Smith              SR Murray State          10:45.03   10   
  2 Rebekah Priddy            SR Murray State          10:47.66    8   
  3 Ida Mutai                 JR Murray State          10:55.42    6   
  4 Emily Flaherty            SR Murray State          10:56.64    4   
  5 Caroline Grogan           SR Murray State          11:01.82    1   
  6 Sandra Villajos           JR Indiana Tech          11:02.38  
  7 Hayley Newman             SO Indiana Tech          11:19.93  
  8 Megan Theisman            FR Indiana Tech          11:26.33  
  9 Katelyn Gilbert           SO Murray State          11:51.90  
 10 Morgan Kannapel           FR Western Kent          11:55.71  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  7.98  2/25/2001   Donica Merriman, Ohio State                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devynne Charlton             Unattached                8.25q  3 
  2 Jocselyn Powell           SR Kennesaw Sta              8.52q  4 
  3 Leondra Correia           SO Indiana Tech              8.82q  2  8.815
  4 Jabreuna Brimlett         JR Murray State              8.82q  1  8.818
  5 Tika Slay                    Unattached                8.87q  2 
  6 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     SO Purdue                    8.90q  2 
  7 Sherita Lowman            SO Indiana Tech              8.92q  4 
  8 Taylor McCammon           SR Murray State              8.94q  1  8.933
  9 Erin Hodge                JR Lindenwood                8.94   4  8.934
 10 Jirah Simpkins            SO Kennesaw Sta              9.04   1 
 11 Mary Leighton             FR Indiana Tech              9.17   1 
 12 Zakirra McKinnon          JR Kennesaw Sta              9.21   2 
 13 KiMaya Houston            FR Indiana Tech              9.29   2 
 14 Jalacia George            JR Indiana Tech              9.32   3  9.311
 15 Alexis Starks             JR Kennesaw Sta              9.32   4  9.314
 16 Eriona Ballard            SR Indiana Tech              9.47   4 
 17 Ariel Terrell             SR Western Kent              9.50   3 
 18 Rebecca Coan              SO Purdue                    9.53   1 
 19 Shakirah Allen            SO Indiana Tech              9.58   1 
 20 Koryn Jozwiakowski        SO Purdue                    9.64   2 
 21 Mya Dorsey                JR Lindenwood                9.80   3 
 22 Kristen Higgins           SR Murray State              9.81   4 
 23 Aubrey Main               JR Murray State             10.04   1 
 -- Olympia High              FR Kennesaw Sta                FS   4 
 -- Jessica Watkins           SO Kennesaw Sta               DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  7.98  2/25/2001   Donica Merriman, Ohio State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Devynne Charlton             Unattached                8.13  
  2 Jocselyn Powell           SR Kennesaw Sta              8.43   10   
  3 Jabreuna Brimlett         JR Murray State              8.60    8   
  4 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     SO Purdue                    8.79    6   
  5 Taylor McCammon           SR Murray State              8.89    4   
  6 Sherita Lowman            SO Indiana Tech              9.13    1   
 -- Leondra Correia           SO Indiana Tech               DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Timed Final. Three Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 3:37.80  2/27/2011   Penn State                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Purdue                                              3:40.19   1  10   
     1) Symone Black SR                 2) Carmiesha Cox SR               
     3) Chloe Abbott SO                 4) Brionna Thomas SR              
  2 Purdue  'B'                                         3:43.06   1 
     1) Samara Miller FR                2) Jahneya Mitchell SR            
     3) Kyelah Hodges JR                4) Myia Dorsey SO                 
  3 Western Kentucky                                    3:57.91   1   8   
     1) Ariel Terrell SR                2) Rebecca Cook FR                
     3) Kira Harmon FR                  4) Juannae Lewis JR               
  4 Murray State                                        3:59.83   2   6   
     1) D'Myia Thornton SO              2) Tamdra Lawrence JR             
     3) Norma Abdur-Rafia SO            4) Hilary McAdam SO               
  5 Kennesaw State  'C'                                 3:59.83   1   4   
     1) Jocselyn Powell SR              2) Tionna Fant FR                 
     3) Destiny Jackson FR              4) Dollitia Thomas SR             
  6 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   4:14.84   3 
     1) Lauren Edwards FR               2) Mary Leighton FR               
     3) KiMaya Houston FR               4) Toni Allen FR                  
  7 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 4:17.97   2 
     1) Alex Andrews SO                 2) Olympia High FR                
     3) Aseneth Williams SO             4) Trezha Berryman JR             
  8 Murray State  'C'                                   4:23.03   2 
     1) Summer Wheeler SR               2) Jabreuna Brimlett JR           
     3) Daijah White JR                 4) Aubrey Main JR                 
  9 Purdue  'D'                                         4:26.74   3 
     1) Rebecca Coan SO                 2) Koryn Jozwiakowski SO          
     3) Tessa Sheets FR                 4) Susan Isbister SO              
 10 Murray State  'B'                                   4:46.04   3 
     1) Taylor McCammon SR              2) Rebekah Priddy SR              
     3) Katelyn Gilbert SO              4) Amanda Parker SO               
 -- Purdue  'C'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Alanah Owens FR                 2) Susan Hubbard JR               
     3) Alexis Pierre-Antoine SO        4) LeSeanna Harris JR             
 -- Indiana Tech                                             DQ   1 
     1) Araya Williams JR               2) Patience Kennedy JR            
     3) Antonishka Deveaux FR           4) Ayanna Moody JR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.86m  2/16/2002   Carri Long, Indiana Invaders                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lenea Ludy                FR Indiana Tech             1.66m    5-05.25  10   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Candella Guijarro         SR Indiana Tech             1.61m    5-03.25   8   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Julija Tarvide            SO Kennesaw Sta             1.61m    5-03.25   6   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Rebecca Coan              SO Purdue                   1.61m    5-03.25   4   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jirah Simpkins            SO Kennesaw Sta             1.56m    5-01.25   1   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Dominique Martin          SO Kennesaw Sta             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Hope Tewes                SO Murray State             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Anna Tyan                 SO Lindenwood               1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Aubrey Main               JR Murray State             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX   XX 
  8 Brianna Eskridge          SO Western Kent             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Jabreuna Brimlett         JR Murray State             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Koryn Jozwiakowski        SO Purdue                   1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kira Harmon               FR Western Kent             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Alexis Starks             JR Kennesaw Sta             1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Areale Frazier            SO Kennesaw Sta             1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Aseneth Williams          SO Kennesaw Sta             1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 4.25m  1/23/2010   Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erica Sergeant            SR Kennesaw Sta             3.96m   12-11.75  10   
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Tessa Sheets              FR Purdue                   3.81m   12-06.00   8   
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Morgan McIntyre           SR Western Kent             3.81m   12-06.00   6   
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Katrina May               SO Purdue                   3.66m   12-00.00   4   
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Getter Lemberg            JR Western Kent             3.66m   12-00.00   1   
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 LaTonya Wilson            SR Indiana Tech             3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Alicia Rowan              SR Kennesaw Sta             3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Katie Hanegan             FR Kennesaw Sta             3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Morgan Adams              FR Indiana Tech             3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Nicole Ogorek             FR Western Kent             3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Alexis Thacker            FR Western Kent             3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Emily Heil                JR Murray State             3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Hanna Jachino             SO Lindenwood               3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Amanda Parker             SO Lindenwood               2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Jada Smith                FR Kennesaw Sta             2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Allison Steele            FR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     2.76 
      XXX 
 -- Susan Isbister            SO Purdue                      NH            
     2.76 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.27m  2/26/2011   Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Savannah Carson              Unattached               6.40mF  21-00.00 
      5.44m  FOUL  5.91m  5.90m  6.21m  6.40m
  2 Leondra Correia           SO Indiana Tech             5.83m   19-01.50  10   
      FOUL  5.69m  5.83m  FOUL  5.81m  FOUL
  3 Zhane Smith               FR Purdue                   5.79m   19-00.00   8   
      5.59m  5.54m  5.79m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Cheyenne White            FR Indiana Tech             5.67m   18-07.25   6   
      5.42m  5.63m  5.67m  FOUL  5.62m  5.61m
  5 Tia Holmes                SR Indiana Tech             5.64m   18-06.00   4   
      5.41m  5.24m  5.43m  5.64m  5.47m  5.56m
  6 Jaden Mattox              SO Purdue                   5.56m   18-03.00   1   
      5.56m  5.50m  5.56m  FOUL  5.46m  FOUL
  7 Trezha Berryman           JR Kennesaw Sta             5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.38m  5.37m  5.54m  5.27m  5.46m  PASS
  8 Jessica Watkins           SO Kennesaw Sta             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  FOUL  4.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Ayanna Moody              JR Indiana Tech             5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.45m  FOUL  5.05m  FOUL
 10 Doneasha Brewer           FR Indiana Tech             5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.19m  5.27m  FOUL            
 11 Alison Woerner            FR Murray State             5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  5.26m  4.84m            
 12 Zaquela Alston            FR Indiana Tech             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  5.13m  4.98m            
 13 Jirah Simpkins            SO Kennesaw Sta             5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.85m  4.84m  5.23m            
 14 Dallas Tennessee          SR Indiana Tech             5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  FOUL  4.96m            
 15 Marriah Edwards           SO Purdue                   4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  4.98m  FOUL            
 16 Zoe McGowan                  Unattached               4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.88m  FOUL  4.91m            
 17 Taylor McCammon           SR Murray State             4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Aseneth Williams          SO Kennesaw Sta             4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.86m            
 19 Shakirah Allen            SO Indiana Tech             4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  4.75m  4.70m            
 20 Kerrigan Miller           FR Indiana Tech             4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.71m            
 21 Areale Frazier            SO Kennesaw Sta             4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.66m  4.51m  4.68m            
 22 Dominique Martin          SO Kennesaw Sta             4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.30m  4.32m  4.47m            
 23 Jada Hubert               SO Murray State             4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.12m  4.39m  4.38m            
 -- Mariam Davis              FR Indiana Tech              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brianna Eskridge          SO Western Kent              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 13.00m  1/18/2014   Cierra Brown, Purdue                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zhane Smith               FR Purdue                  12.32m   40-05.00  10   
      FOUL  12.16m  12.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Cheyenne White            FR Indiana Tech            12.02m   39-05.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m  12.02m  11.56m  11.78m
  3 Abigail Chanase           SO Kennesaw Sta            11.55m   37-10.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.14m  FOUL  11.37m  11.55m
  4 Trezha Berryman           JR Kennesaw Sta            11.53m   37-10.00   4   
      FOUL  11.43m  FOUL  11.45m  PASS  11.53m
  5 Zaquela Alston            FR Indiana Tech            11.32m   37-01.75   1   
      11.02m  11.07m  11.14m  11.04m  11.28m  11.32m
  6 Alison Woerner            FR Murray State            11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.82m  10.78m  10.86m  11.07m
  7 Sherita Lowman            SO Indiana Tech            10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.41m  10.63m  10.14m  9.96m  10.78m  10.35m
  8 Koryn Jozwiakowski        SO Purdue                  10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  10.72m  10.68m  10.47m  10.38m  10.49m
  9 Jada Hubert               SO Murray State             9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  9.76m  9.95m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 18.33m  1/9/2016    Dani Bunch, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Micaela Hazlewood         SR Purdue                  15.92m   52-02.75  10   
      14.50m  FOUL  15.34m  15.92m  FOUL  15.19m
  2 Molly Leppelmeier         FR Purdue                  15.33m   50-03.50   8   
      13.62m  15.16m  15.33m  14.89m  15.09m  14.41m
  3 Greta Pileckaite          SR Kennesaw Sta            12.80m   42-00.00   6   
      12.33m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Te'Reia Mackey            SR Indiana Tech            12.72m   41-08.75   4   
      11.96m  12.21m  12.72m  FOUL  12.26m  FOUL
  5 Nia Seldon                SO Kennesaw Sta            12.43m   40-09.50   1   
      12.19m  FOUL  12.25m  12.43m  12.22m  FOUL
  6 Jewel Wagner              SO Murray State            12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.50m  FOUL  12.37m  FOUL  FOUL  12.36m
  7 Raven Morris              SO Indiana Tech            12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  11.87m  FOUL  9.76m  12.09m  11.64m
  8 Destiny Carey             SO Murray State            12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  12.07m  11.88m  FOUL  11.80m  11.68m
  9 Megan Douglas             SO Kennesaw Sta            11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  11.52m  11.04m  FOUL
 10 Christina Meinhardt       JR Murray State            11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Areale Frazier            SO Kennesaw Sta            11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.06m  FOUL  11.10m            
 12 Tika Slay                    Unattached              10.15m   33-03.75 
      8.63m  8.68m  10.15m            
 13 Rebecca Coan              SO Purdue                  10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  9.67m            
 14 Alexis Starks             JR Kennesaw Sta             9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.44m  9.79m  9.39m            
 15 Aubrey Main               JR Murray State             9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  9.03m  8.92m            
 16 Alexus Groom              FR Murray State             8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.66m  8.57m  8.23m            
 17 Aseneth Williams          SO Kennesaw Sta             7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.47m  7.76m  6.80m            
 18 Joli Jungels              SR Calumet-St.              7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.28m  7.03m  6.98m            
 19 Koryn Jozwiakowski        SO Purdue                   6.81m   22-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.81m            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 22.41m  2/17/2007   Erin Gilreath, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Loesch              JR Purdue                  20.46m   67-01.50  10   
      20.46m  FOUL  20.02m  19.47m  20.12m  19.34m
  2 Nia Seldon                SO Kennesaw Sta            18.18m   59-07.75   8   
      15.27m  FOUL  FOUL  18.18m  18.17m  FOUL
  3 Micaela Hazlewood         SR Purdue                  17.68m   58-00.25   6   
      17.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Molly Leppelmeier         FR Purdue                  16.63m   54-06.75   4   
      FOUL  15.94m  16.28m  16.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Greta Pileckaite          SR Kennesaw Sta            15.76m   51-08.50   1   
      14.82m  15.06m  FOUL  15.01m  FOUL  15.76m
  6 Te'Reia Mackey            SR Indiana Tech            15.07m   49-05.50 
      FOUL  15.07m  FOUL  14.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jewel Wagner              SO Murray State            14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.24m  14.16m  14.46m  13.91m  FOUL  12.99m
  8 Megan Douglas             SO Kennesaw Sta            14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.36m  FOUL  14.39m  13.87m  FOUL  13.90m
  9 Emily Montgomery          SO Lindenwood              14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Destiny Carey             SO Murray State            13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Tess Augustyn             SR Lindenwood              13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.28m  13.23m  13.36m            
 12 Christina Meinhardt       JR Murray State            12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.68m  11.98m  12.37m            
 13 Sarah Marler              SO Lindenwood              11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  FOUL            
 14 Rachel Gootee             JR Murray State            10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  10.46m  FOUL            
 15 Kira Harmon               FR Western Kent             8.60m   28-02.75 
      7.48m  8.60m  8.10m            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  6.64  1/13/2001   Joshua Johnson, Pioneer Track               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kejavon Moore             JR Indiana Tech              6.73q  1 
  2 Waseem Williams           FR Purdue                    6.82q  2 
  3 Matt Lockridge            SO Indiana Tech              6.87q  4 
  4 Eli Minor                 SR Western Kent              6.91q  3 
  5 Gerald McGee              SR Purdue                    6.92q  1 
  6 Jack Machometa            JR Indiana Tech              6.97q  1 
  7 Cameron Bolden            SO Kennesaw Sta              6.98q  2 
  8 William Bush              JR Western Kent              6.99q  5 
  9 Coby Bailey               FR Indiana Tech              7.01   2 
 10 Jordan Hewing             FR Kennesaw Sta              7.02   5  7.013
 11 Chandler Nichols          SO Kennesaw Sta              7.02   5  7.020
 12 Deshon Collier               Unattached                7.03   3 
 13 Brandon Smiley            FR Indiana Tech              7.04   4 
 14 Joshua Ebikwo             SR Purdue                    7.05   4  7.041
 14 Austin Hayes              JR Western Kent              7.05   5  7.041
 16 Omar Diaz                 FR Kennesaw Sta              7.07   4 
 17 Devin Nixon               SO Western Kent              7.09   5 
 18 Nigel Jena                FR Indiana Tech              7.13   3 
 19 Tyler Jones               FR Kennesaw Sta              7.24   3 
 20 Preston Faison            JR Purdue                    7.26   3  7.252
 21 Tariq Bradford            SO Kennesaw Sta              7.26   2  7.260
 22 Robert Davis              SO Calumet-St.               7.39   3 
 23 Paul Salee                SR IUPUI                     7.40   4 
 24 Keiondre Jordan           FR Lindenwood                7.41   1 
 25 Kyle Martin               FR Kennesaw Sta              7.60   5 
 26 Tyreke Jones              FR Lindenwood                7.87   4 
 27 Agustin Alatorre          FR Calumet-St.               8.86   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  6.64  1/13/2001   Joshua Johnson, Pioneer Track               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kejavon Moore             JR Indiana Tech              6.69   10   
  2 Waseem Williams           FR Purdue                    6.77    8   
  3 Matt Lockridge            SO Indiana Tech              6.78    6   
  4 Jack Machometa            JR Indiana Tech              6.95    4   
  5 Cameron Bolden            SO Kennesaw Sta              7.02    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21.07  1/25/2003   Kenneth Baxter, Purdue                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waseem Williams           FR Purdue                   21.83   1  10   
  2 Kejavon Moore             JR Indiana Tech             21.93   1   8   
  3 Brandon Smiley            FR Indiana Tech             21.95   3   6   
  4 Kyle Webb                 SR Purdue                   22.27   1   4   
  5 Jordan Hollis             FR Purdue                   22.29   2   1   
  6 Matt Lockridge            SO Indiana Tech             22.36   1 
  7 Omar Diaz                 FR Kennesaw Sta             22.39   2 
  8 Jordan Hewing             FR Kennesaw Sta             22.65   2 
  9 Coby Bailey               FR Indiana Tech             22.76   4 
 10 Jack Machometa            JR Indiana Tech             22.79   3 
 11 Deshon Collier               Unattached               22.89   5 
 12 Chandler Nichols          SO Kennesaw Sta             23.09   2 
 13 Nigel Jena                FR Indiana Tech             23.11   3 
 14 Ryan Dickson                 Unattached               23.52   4 
 15 Paul Salee                SR IUPUI                    23.72   4 
 16 Keiondre Jordan           FR Lindenwood               24.52   4 
 17 Tyreke Jones              FR Lindenwood               25.65   5 
 18 Rakeem Bluitt             FR Calumet-St.              26.49   5 
 19 Agustin Alatorre          FR Calumet-St.              29.49   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 46.61  3/1/1986    Omar Davidson, Michigan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shawndail McLaren         JR Purdue                   49.41   1  10   
  2 Jordan Hollis             FR Purdue                   49.71   1   8   
  3 Samuel Yaro               FR Lindenwood               49.76   2   6   
  4 Xavier Williams           JR Indiana Tech             50.06   2   4   
  5 Braden Canamare           JR Kennesaw Sta             50.20   2   1   
  6 Drake Sterling               Unattached               50.26   3 
  7 Qadir Muhammad            JR Indiana Tech             50.30   1 
  8 Chris Arvia                  Unattached               51.41   3 
  9 Chale Mcleod              SO Indiana Tech             51.76   2 
 10 Theo White                JR Indiana Tech             51.86   3 
 11 Robert Davis              SO Calumet-St.              52.72   4 
 12 Rakeem Bluitt             FR Calumet-St.              57.82   5 
 13 Agustin Alatorre          FR Calumet-St.            1:07.27   5 
 -- Deonta Pittman            SR Calumet-St.                 DQ   4 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 1:16.96  2/27/2005   Zachary Glavash, Illinois                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deonta Pittman            SR Calumet-St.            1:28.36   10   
  2 Julius Morris             SR Western Kent           1:28.44    8   
  3 Jonathan Hayden           SR Western Kent           1:28.95    6   
  4 Austin Hayes              JR Western Kent           1:29.81    4   
  5 Alec Tanksley             FR Western Kent           1:31.30    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:48.57  3/2/1973    Rob Mango, Illinois                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Griffith             FR Purdue                 1:55.26   1  10   
  2 Devonta Beckham           SR Indiana Tech           1:56.33   1   8   
  3 Christopher Bluish        JR Purdue                 1:57.11   1   6   
  4 William Young             FR Purdue                 1:58.14   1   4   
  5 Luke Runyan               SR Indiana Tech           1:58.17   1   1   
  6 Ben Mohrdieck             SR Purdue                 1:58.47   1 
  7 Oliver Alexandre          JR Western Kent           2:00.19   2 
  8 Trevor Thompson           FR Purdue                 2:00.89   1 
  9 Alex Rodridguez           JR Indiana Tech           2:01.16   2 
 10 Roger Malonda             JR Calumet-St.            2:02.75   2 
 11 Brandon Will              FR IUPUI                  2:03.93   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4:00.56  3/1/1998    Kevin Sullivan, Michigan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Craven             SR Purdue                 4:14.04   1  10   
  2 Levi Taylor               SR Purdue                 4:15.09   1   8   
  3 Theo Burgwald             SO Purdue                 4:15.36   1   6   
  4 Jake Hanawalt             JR Purdue                 4:19.27   1   4   
  5 Roman Jennings            FR IUPUI                  4:19.28   1   1   
  6 Bailey McIntire              Unattached             4:20.38   1 
  7 Julien Cuyeu              JR Western Kent           4:26.46   2 
  8 Kudzanai Karawira         FR Indiana Tech           4:27.00   1 
  9 Roger Malonda             JR Calumet-St.            4:27.47   2 
 10 Josh Everetts             FR IUPUI                  4:27.51   2 
 11 Lucas Rhed                SO IUPUI                  4:27.73   2 
 12 Taylor Scarbrough         SO Western Kent           4:28.20   2 
 13 Jeremy Breedlove          JR IUPUI                  4:28.21   1 
 14 Abiel Mogos               SR IUPUI                  4:29.46   1 
 15 Brian Hernan                 Unattached             4:29.59   2 
 16 Ben Savage                SO IUPUI                  4:31.41   2 
 17 Chase Bland               SO Maryville (M           4:35.17   2 
 18 Bryce Swindell            SO Western Kent           4:42.60   2 
 19 Denzel Villaman           SO Western Kent           4:51.45   2 
 20 Alex Schell               FR Western Kent           4:53.02   2 
 21 Maor Seged                JR Western Kent           5:02.92   2 
 22 Luis Munoz                JR Calumet-St.            5:15.36   2 
 -- Tate Schienbin               Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Danny Dalton              SO Purdue                     DNF   1 
 -- Matt Grider               JR Purdue                     DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7:55.94  2/26/2005   Nick Willis, Michigan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarit Perkins             SO IUPUI                  8:45.04   1  10   
  2 Joel Thompson             JR IUPUI                  8:45.81   1   8   
  3 Eric Hoffman              FR IUPUI                  8:46.12   1   6   
  4 Dustin Starnes            FR IUPUI                  8:48.37   1   4   
  5 Christian Corrion         JR Indiana Tech           8:58.90   1   1   
  6 Antonio Chapa             FR IUPUI                  9:00.06   1 
  7 Alex Ratkovich            FR IUPUI                  9:03.76   1 
  8 David Ehlers              SO IUPUI                  9:04.49   1 
  9 Cayce Griffin             JR Indiana Tech           9:04.68   1 
 10 Brandon Arnold            JR IUPUI                  9:07.72   1 
 11 Michael Howell               Unattached             9:13.51   1 
 12 Lukas Brant               JR Indiana Tech           9:20.18   2 
 13 Takoda Potts              SO IUPUI                  9:22.14   2 
 14 Chase Bland               SO Maryville (M           9:39.64   2 
 15 Luis Munoz                JR Calumet-St.           10:32.61   2 
 16 Addison Barnhill          FR Calumet-St.           11:06.14   2 
 -- Bryce Swindell            SO Western Kent               DNF   1 
 -- Julien Cuyeu              JR Western Kent               DNF   1 
 -- Taylor Scarbrough         SO Western Kent               DNF   1 
 -- Alex Schell               FR Western Kent               DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  7.75  1/18/2003   Ricardo Melbourne, Central State            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregmar Swift                Unattached                7.86q  2 
  2 Justin Veteto             SR Purdue                    8.12q  1 
  3 Paris Williams            SO Kennesaw Sta              8.15q  2  8.143
  4 Dayo Akindele             JR Kennesaw Sta              8.15q  2  8.146
  5 Jonathan Hayden           SR Western Kent              8.16q  1 
  6 Coby Bailey               FR Indiana Tech              8.35q  2 
  7 Bruce Stephens            SO Purdue                    8.40q  1 
  8 Tyler Ettel               FR IUPUI                     8.44q  1 
  9 Paul Salee                SR IUPUI                     9.02   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  7.75  1/18/2003   Ricardo Melbourne, Central State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregmar Swift                Unattached                7.74F 
  2 Dayo Akindele             JR Kennesaw Sta              8.08   10   
  3 Paris Williams            SO Kennesaw Sta              8.17    8   
  4 Justin Veteto             SR Purdue                    8.18    6   
  5 Tyler Ettel               FR IUPUI                     8.41    4   
  6 Bruce Stephens            SO Purdue                    8.44    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:10.47  3/1/1986    Ohio State                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Purdue                                              3:18.74   1  10   
     1) Kyle Webb SR                    2) Jordan Hollis FR               
     3) Shawndail McLaren JR            4) Bruce Stephens SO              
  2 Western Kentucky                                    3:24.01   1   8   
     1) Maor Seged JR                   2) Alec Tanksley FR               
     3) Austin Hayes JR                 4) Denzel Villaman SO             
  3 Western Kentucky  'B'                               3:26.17   2 
     1) Jonathan Hayden SR              2) Julius Morris SR               
     3) Oliver Alexandre JR             4) William Bush JR                
  4 Kennesaw State                                      3:26.53   1   6   
     1) Braden Canamare JR              2) Jordan Hewing FR               
     3) Omar Diaz FR                    4) Paris Williams SO              
  5 Purdue  'B'                                         3:31.05   1 
     1) Christopher Bluish JR           2) William Young FR               
     3) Kyle Griffith FR                4) Ben Mohrdieck SR               
  6 Calumet-St. Joseph                                  3:38.58   2   4   
     1) Robert Davis SO                 2) Deonta Pittman SR              
     3) Roger Malonda JR                4) Rakeem Bluitt FR               
 -- Kennesaw State  'B'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Chandler Nichols SO             2) Cameron Bolden SO              
     3) Kyle Martin FR                  4) Qwazon Al-Khaliq SO            
 -- Indiana Tech                                             DQ   1 
     1) Chale Mcleod SO                 2) Kejavon Moore JR               
     3) Xavier Williams JR              4) Theo White JR                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.26m  1/17/1987   Tom Smith, Illinois State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Blackman             SR Purdue                   2.17m    7-01.50  10   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rahman Minor              FR Purdue                   2.12m    6-11.50   8   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kenneth Hornbuckle        SO Purdue                   1.97m    6-05.50   6   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dylan Bikim                  Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Akintunde Akinyemi        SR Lindenwood               1.92m    6-03.50   4   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kadan Branam              FR Indiana Tech             1.92m    6-03.50   0.50
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Paris Williams            SO Kennesaw Sta             1.92m    6-03.50   0.50
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Peyton Phillips           FR Indiana Tech             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Cameron Hollins              Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Kyle Martin               FR Kennesaw Sta             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      XPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.72m  1/20/1990   S. Schaeffer, Arkansas State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Mckenzie           SR Indiana Tech             4.91m   16-01.25  10   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bill Williamson           FR Indiana Tech             4.56m   14-11.50   8   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Scott Simpson             FR Kennesaw Sta             4.26m   13-11.75   6   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Kyle Martin               FR Kennesaw Sta             4.11m   13-05.75   4   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kyle Stevison             FR Lindenwood               3.81m   12-06.00   1   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Matt Eaton                FR Lindenwood               3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Alex Hollingsworth        FR Lindenwood               3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Dane Thomasson            FR Purdue                      NH            
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Dylan Richartz            FR Purdue                      NH            
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Xavier Boland             SR Lindenwood                  NH            
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Bryce Tognozzi            JR Lindenwood                  NH            
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.85m  3/3/1978    Derek Laing, Purdue                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alfredo Smith             JR Indiana Tech             7.31m   23-11.75  10   
      7.03m  6.85m  7.07m  FOUL  7.10m  7.31m
  2 Gerald McGee              SR Purdue                   7.17m   23-06.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.90m  7.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jordan Partee             SR Indiana Tech             7.13m   23-04.75   6   
      FOUL  6.72m  7.13m  FOUL  7.04m  6.98m
  4 Dayo Akindele             JR Kennesaw Sta             7.03m   23-00.75   4   
      FOUL  7.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Tyler Jones               FR Kennesaw Sta             7.01m   23-00.00   1   
      7.01m  FOUL  6.51m  5.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Qwazon Al-Khaliq          SO Kennesaw Sta             6.78m   22-03.00 
      FOUL  6.68m  6.78m  FOUL  5.03m  6.42m
  7 Richard White                Unattached               6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.41m  6.27m  6.73m  6.22m  6.72m  6.64m
  8 Alain Dixon               SR Indiana Tech             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.68m  6.72m  6.67m  FOUL  4.75m  PASS
  9 Michael Mlambo            SR Lindenwood               6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.71m
 10 Karl Joeaar               FR Kennesaw Sta             6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  6.51m  6.52m            
 11 Tariq Bradford            SO Kennesaw Sta             6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.48m  FOUL  6.15m            
 12 Robert Davis              SO Calumet-St.              6.45m   21-02.00 
      5.86m  6.45m  PASS            
 13 Cameron Hollins              Unattached               6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.11m  6.37m  FOUL            
 14 Tyler Williams            SR Indiana Tech             6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.21m  6.06m  6.36m            
 15 Bumnene Ndebele           SO Lindenwood               6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.33m  FOUL            
 16 Charlie Watts             SO Purdue                   6.26m   20-06.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  6.26m            
 17 Alec Tanksley             FR Western Kent             5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  5.43m  5.14m            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 17.21m  1/28/1989   Jan Cado, North Central                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dayo Akindele             JR Kennesaw Sta            15.07m   49-05.50  10   
      FOUL  15.07m  14.69m  FOUL  14.92m  FOUL
  2 Tamar Greene              FR Purdue                  14.83m   48-08.00   8   
      14.80m  14.83m  14.39m  PASS  FOUL  PASS
  3 Karl Joeaar               FR Kennesaw Sta            14.37m   47-01.75   6   
      FOUL  14.03m  FOUL  14.34m  14.37m  FOUL
  4 Tariq Bradford            SO Kennesaw Sta            14.21m   46-07.50   4   
      14.21m  FOUL  13.53m  FOUL  13.76m  13.90m
  5 Tyler Jones               FR Kennesaw Sta            14.19m   46-06.75   1   
      14.19m  14.09m  13.15m  12.68m  13.50m  14.09m
  6 Jordan Partee             SR Indiana Tech            14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.52m  14.07m  13.64m  13.30m  PASS  PASS
  7 Qwazon Al-Khaliq          SO Kennesaw Sta            13.78m   45-02.50 
      FOUL  13.76m  FOUL  13.78m  FOUL  PASS
  8 Bumnene Ndebele           SO Lindenwood              13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  13.73m  FOUL  13.30m  13.66m  13.29m
  9 Tyler Williams            SR Indiana Tech            13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  13.43m  13.46m  FOUL  13.08m  13.07m
 10 Alain Dixon               SR Indiana Tech            13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  13.16m  FOUL            
 11 Alfredo Smith             JR Indiana Tech            13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  11.99m  13.06m            
 -- Alec Tanksley             FR Western Kent              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 20.49m  2/15/2014   Kurtis Robers, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chuk Enekwechi               Unattached              20.19m   66-03.00 
      19.72m  20.19m  FOUL  19.30m  20.13m  19.74m
  2 Malik Stuart              SR Indiana Tech            16.48m   54-01.00  10   
      14.79m  15.60m  16.48m  16.43m  16.33m  FOUL
  3 Nathan Riley              JR Indiana Tech            15.78m   51-09.25   8   
      15.78m  15.02m  15.05m  14.99m  FOUL  14.66m
  4 Chuck McConville          JR Kennesaw Sta            15.59m   51-01.75   6   
      15.59m  FOUL  FOUL  15.48m  15.20m  FOUL
  5 Tyler Blalock             FR Kennesaw Sta            14.86m   48-09.00   4   
      14.48m  14.86m  14.60m  14.33m  FOUL  14.09m
  6 Trenton Fanta             FR Purdue                  14.70m   48-02.75   1   
      FOUL  14.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Drew Anderson             SO Kennesaw Sta            14.57m   47-09.75 
      13.95m  14.18m  13.78m  13.78m  14.38m  14.57m
  8 Daniel McKune             SR Kennesaw Sta            13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.27m  12.88m  13.78m  13.18m  13.64m  12.89m
  9 Chard Muhwanga            FR Western Kent            13.28m   43-07.00 
      11.35m  13.28m  13.06m  10.14m  9.63m  PASS
 10 Quan Grady                SO Kennesaw Sta            13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.11m            
 11 Paris Williams            SO Kennesaw Sta            11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.46m  11.46m  9.49m            
 12 Dominic Padlo             FR Calumet-St.             11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Paul Salee                SR IUPUI                   11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  10.36m  FOUL            
 14 Kyle Martin               FR Kennesaw Sta            11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  11.14m  11.11m            
 15 Ronnie Strain             SO Calumet-St.             11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.39m  10.90m  11.01m            
 16 Edgar Ibarra              FR Calumet-St.             11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Will Gamache              FR Lindenwood              10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.12m  FOUL  10.59m            
 -- Jalil Brewer              FR Purdue                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 23.79m  1/9/2016    Chukwuebuka Enekwechi, Purdue              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christopher Hunnewell     JR Purdue                  17.67m   57-11.75  10   
      17.67m  FOUL  17.55m  FOUL  16.34m  FOUL
  2 Trenton Fanta             FR Purdue                  17.03m   55-10.50   8   
      15.54m  FOUL  17.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ashmon Lucas              SO Purdue                  16.14m   52-11.50   6   
      14.50m  15.05m  16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m
  4 Quan Grady                SO Kennesaw Sta            15.47m   50-09.25   4   
      15.36m  FOUL  15.13m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Chuck McConville          JR Kennesaw Sta            15.37m   50-05.25   1   
      15.30m  15.28m  15.14m  FOUL  15.37m  FOUL
  6 Tyler Blalock             FR Kennesaw Sta            14.14m   46-04.75 
      12.02m  FOUL  FOUL  13.83m  FOUL  14.14m
  7 Chard Muhwanga            FR Western Kent            13.83m   45-04.50 
      11.69m  13.35m  13.81m  13.83m  13.08m  12.18m
  8 Daniel McKune             SR Kennesaw Sta            13.78m   45-02.50 
      FOUL  13.76m  13.10m  FOUL  13.58m  13.78m
  9 Ronnie Strain             SO Calumet-St.             12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.84m  FOUL  12.09m  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Drew Anderson             SO Kennesaw Sta            11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.04m  11.90m            
 11 Will Gamache              FR Lindenwood              10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  10.40m  FOUL            
 12 Dominic Padlo             FR Calumet-St.             10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.12m  10.02m  10.14m            
 13 Edgar Ibarra              FR Calumet-St.              9.35m   30-08.25 
      FOUL  9.35m  8.70m