Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2018 02:55 AM
                      Nittany Lion Challenge - 1/13/2018                       
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
        Meet: M  7.32  2011        Natasha Hastings, NIKE                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albury, Keianna           JR Penn State                7.39Q  4 
  2 Tate, Caitlin             FR Virginia Tec              7.51Q  1 
  3 Dennis, Kennedy           FR Virginia Tec              7.57Q  2 
  4 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     FR Penn State                7.70Q  3 
  5 Blanden, Courtney         SR Virginia Tec              7.60q  1 
  6 Martin, Whitney           SR Pittsburgh                7.62q  4 
  7 Shepard, Ellen            SR Cornell                   7.64q  2 
  8 Olawuni, Deborah          SR Maryland                  7.72q  4 
  9 Lester, Kiara             SO Penn State                7.75   1 
 10 Middleton, Taylor         SO Pittsburgh                7.79   4 
 11 Davis, Deja               SR Penn State                7.82   1  7.811
 12 Garland, Desiree          SR Pittsburgh                7.82   2  7.816
 13 Koopman, Audra            FR Penn State                7.82   4  7.820
 14 Kelly, Kellian            FR Cornell                   7.83   4  7.825
 15 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn     FR Maryland                  7.83   2  7.827
 16 Baxter, Chandler          SR Maryland                  7.85   3 
 17 Salisbury, Kaitlin        SO Bucknell                  7.87   3 
 18 Rice, Lysaih              SO Pittsburgh                7.91   1 
 19 Costa, Lauren             JR Penn State                7.92   3 
 20 Miedel, Rianna            FR Pittsburgh                7.94   3 
 21 Anderson, Elise           SR Connecticut               7.95   2 
 22 Scherer, Nikki            FR Pittsburgh                8.00   1 
 23 Alfred, Anastashia        SO Cornell                   8.02   2 
 24 Lucke, Carli              SR Bucknell                  8.07   1 
 25 Mincone, Michaela         JR Bucknell                  8.21   2 
 26 Slowly, Janiel            JR Bucknell                  8.45   1 
 27 Leaks, Danielle           SO Pittsburgh                8.54   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
        Meet: M  7.32  2011        Natasha Hastings, NIKE                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Albury, Keianna           JR Penn State                7.41  
  2 Tate, Caitlin             FR Virginia Tec              7.48  
  3 Blanden, Courtney         SR Virginia Tec              7.52  
  4 Dennis, Kennedy           FR Virginia Tec              7.57  
  5 Olawuni, Deborah          SR Maryland                  7.59  
  6 Martin, Whitney           SR Pittsburgh                7.60  
  7 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     FR Penn State                7.63  
  8 Shepard, Ellen            SR Cornell                   7.67  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
        Meet: M 23.22  2011        Natasha Hastings, NIKE                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor          JR Georgetown               24.72   2 
  2 Olawuni, Deborah          SR Maryland                 25.20   1 
  3 Stenekes, Brittany        SO Cornell                  25.26   3 
  4 Middleton, Taylor         SO Pittsburgh               25.52   3 
  5 Baxter, Chandler          SR Maryland                 25.57   1 
  6 Miedel, Rianna            FR Pittsburgh               25.71   2 
  7 Anderson, Elise           SR Connecticut              25.77   2 
  8 Cherrington, Kristina     SO Connecticut              25.89   3 
  9 Wiggins, Ashley           SR Connecticut              25.98   4 
 10 Jones, Sarah              FR Villanova                26.07   5 
 11 Rice, Lysaih              SO Pittsburgh               26.31   1  26.302
 12 Strackman, Tia            SO Connecticut              26.31   3  26.308
 13 Alfred, Anastashia        SO Cornell                  26.68   5 
 14 Milledge, Vickie          FR Georgetown               26.69   4 
 15 Palmer, Cassidy           FR Georgetown               26.73   4 
 16 Houston, Malika           FR Georgetown               26.87   4 
 17 Lucke, Carli              SR Bucknell                 27.05   4 
 18 Reynolds, Chelsea         JR Bucknell                 27.39   5 
 19 Shewbrooks, Meaghan       FR Bucknell                 27.72   5 
 20 Glew, Cayleigh            FR Bucknell                 27.74   5 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blanden, Courtney         SR Virginia Tec             38.58   1 
  2 Tate, Caitlin             FR Virginia Tec             38.62   1 
  3 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn     FR Maryland                 38.70   1 
  4 McKiver, Nora             SR Virginia Tec             39.17   2 
  5 Garland, Desiree          SR Pittsburgh               39.18   2 
  6 Bush, Arlicia             SO Virginia Tec             39.39   1 
  7 Dennis, Kennedy           FR Virginia Tec             39.84   3 
  8 Tchume, Ama-Selina        JR Virginia Tec             39.91   2 
  9 Kelly, Kellian            FR Cornell                  40.52   4 
 10 Scherer, Nikki            FR Pittsburgh               40.88   5 
 11 Martin, Whitney           SR Pittsburgh               40.96   2 
 12 Pearce, Jinjer            SO Cornell                  41.00   3 
 13 Carrillo, Kayleigh        SR Cornell                  42.25   4 
 14 Jenkins, Cassidy          JR Cornell                  43.91   3 
 15 Lorenzo, Marguerite       FR Cornell                  43.93   5 
 16 Muhammad, Aysha           SO Pittsburgh               44.18   4 
 17 Mincone, Michaela         JR Bucknell                 44.24   5 
 18 Hutchinson, Maya          SO Cornell                  47.79   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
        Meet: M 53.32  2010        Fawn Dorr, P S U                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeCecco, Rachael          SR Penn State               56.48   1 
  2 Jones, Cheyenne           FR Maryland                 56.58   2 
  3 Santiago, Xahria          FR Maryland                 56.61   1 
  4 Knight, Jody-Ann          SR Georgetown               57.12   1 
  5 Dietrich, Jen             FR Bucknell                 57.53   3 
  6 Cherrington, Kristina     SO Connecticut              57.89   1 
  7 Cooper, Thaila            JR Maryland                 58.09   2 
  8 Skerpon, Elyse            JR Penn State               58.11   3 
  9 Stewart, Skye             FR Cornell                  58.71   2 
 10 Bianco, Ellery            JR Cornell                  59.00   2 
 11 Waterhouse, Natalie       JR Bucknell                 59.69   4 
 12 Rooney, Rebecca           SO Bucknell                 59.98   4 
 13 Meisberger, Shannon       FR Georgetown             1:00.15   3 
 14 Ryan, Emily               SR Bucknell               1:01.12   4 
 15 Sandy, Bryann             FR Georgetown             1:02.43   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith, Indiana                   
         PSU: P 1:29.06  2017        Danae Rivers                              
        Meet: M 1:28.15  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McArthur, Rachel          FR Villanova              1:31.68   1 
  2 Phillips, Breanna         FR Pittsburgh             1:32.26   1 
  3 Newkirk, Quadaisha        SR Pittsburgh             1:32.54   1 
  4 Margey, Kelsey            SR Villanova              1:32.71   3 
  5 Kennedy, Corinne          FR Cornell                1:32.79   2 
  6 Thomas, Amanda            FR Virginia Tec           1:33.78   2 
  7 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      SO Villanova              1:34.42   1 
  8 Shenck, Beth              SR Pittsburgh             1:35.95   2 
  9 Del Gizzo, Lexi           FR Georgetown             1:36.47   2 
 10 Leech, Alexis             FR Pittsburgh             1:36.80   3 
 11 Yatsko, Abbey             SO Cornell                1:37.04   4 
 12 McNeil, Monica            FR Pittsburgh             1:37.47   5 
 13 Onwukwe, Obichi           JR Maryland               1:37.80   2 
 14 Bachman, Reagan           SO Cornell                1:37.85   4 
 15 Crawford, Nina            SO Pittsburgh             1:38.66   3 
 16 Ismail, Laila             SR Pittsburgh             1:38.72   3 
 17 Markowitz, Caroline       SR Cornell                1:38.86   5 
 18 Sprout, Julia             SO Connecticut            1:39.10   5 
 19 Casarrubias, Victoria     SO Cornell                1:40.15   4 
 20 Wiley, Morocca            FR Connecticut            1:40.35   4 
 21 Stewart, Harper           JR Bucknell               1:40.56   5 
 22 Jaskot, Erin              SR Villanova              1:42.36   3 
 23 Cerney, Makenna           FR Bucknell               1:42.48   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
         PSU: P 2:04.04  2017        Danae Rivers                              
        Meet: M 2:08.23  2014        Katrina Coogan, Georgetown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tardy, Tiara              FR Bucknell               2:14.73  
  2 Triller, Leah             SR Cornell                2:15.07  
  3 Huggins, Dallyssa         SO Maryland               2:15.21  
  4 Farmer, Jenna             JR Bucknell               2:15.48  
  5 Vlasic, Mikaela           FR Pittsburgh             2:16.48  
  6 Cullinane, Devinne        SR Cornell                2:16.73  
  7 Dewhurst, Gabrielle       FR Cornell                2:21.45  
  8 O'Malley, Sara            SO Cornell                2:22.01  
  9 Weiler, Anja              SR Pittsburgh             2:22.49  
 10 Schumacher, Emily         SR Pittsburgh             2:23.32  
 11 Lane, Sophie              FR Pittsburgh             2:25.04  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
         PSU: P 2:43.15  2016        Tori Gerlach                              
        Meet: M 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ciluffo, Kaley            JR Villanova              2:48.47   1 
  2 Donaghu, Piper            SR Georgetown             2:48.57   1 
  3 Shields, Anna             JR Point Park             2:48.67   1 
  4 Salis, Leya               FR Cornell                2:51.39   1 
  5 Sheva, Marissa            SO Penn State             2:52.00   1 
  6 Arizin, Olivia            FR Georgetown             2:53.97   1 
  7 Lucki, Alexandra          SR Maryland               2:55.34   1 
  8 Roche, Ciara              SO Cornell                2:55.57   2 
  9 Del Rossi, Rebecca        SR Villanova              2:55.87   2 
 10 Jawork, Kelly             FR Cornell                2:55.99   2 
 11 Nahom, Mia                FR Connecticut            2:56.32   3 
 12 Bockoven, Sammy           JR Villanova              2:56.61   1 
 13 Williams, Jordan          FR Penn State             2:56.74   2 
 14 Mincone, Gianna           SO Bucknell               2:57.09   2 
 15 Gobi, Kate                SO Georgetown             2:57.18   3 
 16 Trucilla, Grace           SO Penn State             2:57.30   1 
 17 Swanson, Kelsey           JR Connecticut            2:57.36   3 
 18 O'Shea, Moria             FR Penn State             2:57.65   2 
 19 Alsup, Allie              FR Connecticut            2:57.77   3 
 20 Campbell, Ann             JR Villanova              2:59.57   2 
 21 Laurie, Christine         FR Maryland               3:00.10   2 
 22 Crawford, Victoria        SR Penn State             3:02.14   2 
 23 Hunt, Madeleine           FR Bucknell               3:02.22   3 
 24 Oefelein, Kyle            SR Cornell                3:02.85   2 
 25 Kane, Lindsey             JR Connecticut            3:04.41   3 
 26 Faucette, Nicole          FR Connecticut            3:06.39   3 
 27 O'Connell, Erin           JR Pittsburgh             3:08.38   3 
 -- Bull, Frances                Psu Una                    DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Nike                         
         PSU: P 4:32.55  2017        Danae Rivers                              
        Meet: M 4:41.17  2017        Tori Gerlach, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Tori                Unattached             4:42.83   1 
  2 Shields, Anna             JR Point Park             4:45.34   1 
  3 Lindsley, Greta           SR Penn State             4:48.42   1 
  4 Salvo, Miranda            JR Pittsburgh             4:50.77   1 
  5 Zeh, Makenzie             SO Pittsburgh             4:53.97   2 
  6 Norris, Josette           JR Georgetown             4:54.64   1 
  7 Bennatan, Lisa            SR Penn State             4:54.72   2 
  8 Barrett, Tessa            JR Penn State             4:55.69   1 
  9 Seykora, Maria               Unattached             4:57.93   1 
 10 Kelly, Amy                SR Pittsburgh             4:57.94   2 
 11 Fisher, Katie             SR Villanova              4:57.98   2 
 12 Katzman, Jackie           SR Cornell                4:58.57   1 
 13 Burda, Bella              JR Villanova              4:59.17   1 
 14 Willingmyre, Alison       FR Penn State             4:59.22   2 
 15 Bracher, Emily            JR Maryland               4:59.24   2 
 16 Eastman, Autumn           SR Georgetown             4:59.64   2 
 17 Taylor, Annie             JR Cornell                5:00.00   3 
 18 Brumley, Briar            JR Cornell                5:00.18   2 
 19 Harris, Alex              FR Villanova              5:02.15   2 
 20 Charles, Anne             SR Cornell                5:05.30   3 
 21 Lang, Brittany            SO Maryland               5:05.85   3 
 22 Zammitti, Melissa         FR Cornell                5:07.28   4 
 23 Shields, Sam              SO Pittsburgh             5:07.95   2 
 24 Capes-Davis, Payton       FR Bucknell               5:11.38   3 
 25 Cousins, Emma             SR Bucknell               5:11.46   4 
 26 Laurie, Christine         FR Maryland               5:11.72   2 
 27 Hazzard, Lauren           JR Bucknell               5:12.83   3 
 28 Jordan, Danielle          SO Connecticut            5:13.17   3 
 29 Akerley, Courtney         JR Connecticut            5:14.03   4 
 30 Brunton, Ally             FR Pittsburgh             5:14.55   3 
 31 Worth, Delaney            SR Bucknell               5:16.79   4 
 32 Pearl, Alana              SR Connecticut            5:21.87   4 
 33 Ryan, Kaitlin             FR Bucknell               5:23.47   4 
 34 Pias, Mackenzie           SO Connecticut            5:28.53   4 
 35 Deichert, Marisa             Psu Una                5:37.24   4 
 -- Sellers, Joslin           SR Pittsburgh                 DNF   1 
 -- Bull, Frances                Psu Una                    DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:07.22  2017        Tessa Barrett                             
        Meet: M 9:16.04  2010        Katie McGregor, Reebok                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hofstad, Paige            FR Georgetown             9:34.00   1 
  2 Lucki, Alexandra          SR Maryland               9:35.61   1 
  3 Orie, Gabrielle           FR Cornell                9:38.88   1 
  4 Schriever, Gillian        JR Pittsburgh             9:43.46   1 
  5 Perez, Madeline           JR Georgetown             9:52.25   1 
  6 O'Brien, Brianna          FR Connecticut           10:08.77   2 
  7 Hasty, Haley              JR Connecticut           10:09.45   2 
  8 Vlasic, Melanie           SR Pittsburgh            10:10.01   1 
  9 Thomson, Margaret         JR Bucknell              10:10.80   1 
 10 Kochmaruk, Raisa          FR Cornell               10:12.21   1 
 11 DeFrank, Caroline         SR Pittsburgh            10:15.96   1 
 12 Akerley, Courtney         JR Connecticut           10:16.52   1 
 13 Staiger, Talia            SO Connecticut           10:20.89   2 
 14 Grahn, Kayla              JR Georgetown            10:22.53   2 
 15 Elliott, Jessica          SR Cornell               10:24.83   1 
 16 Lagoy, Liz                SR Connecticut           10:28.50   2 
 17 Schafer, Lindsay          SR Bucknell              10:30.28   2 
 18 Scahill, Lauren           SR Connecticut           10:32.38   2 
 19 Gallery, Jaclyn           FR Connecticut           10:32.97   2 
 20 Oewel, Mary Monda         JR Connecticut           10:34.07   2 
 21 Vick, Rachel              FR Connecticut           10:38.65   2 
 22 Dolen, Emma               SO Bucknell              10:38.84   2 
 23 Huelskamp, Audrey         SO Cornell               10:41.86   1 
 24 Hilton, Natalie           JR Pittsburgh            10:43.01   1 
 25 Keelan, Erin              JR Pittsburgh            10:43.85   2 
 26 Pearl, Alana              SR Connecticut           10:45.37   2 
 27 Barrick, Molly            FR Maryland              10:46.61   2 
 28 Lednak, Stephanie         JR Pittsburgh            10:49.87   2 
 29 Pias, Mackenzie           SO Connecticut           10:50.11   2 
 30 O'Kane, Christine         JR Bucknell              10:54.46   2 
 31 Sharkey, Brennan          SR Bucknell              10:54.99   2 
 32 Romanchick, Katelynn      FR Connecticut           11:11.90   2 
 -- Parker, Hannah            JR Connecticut                DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
        Meet: M  8.19  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Monique              Unattached                8.28Q  2 
  2 Dale, Quenee              SR Penn State                8.53Q  1 
  3 Stenekes, Brittany        SO Cornell                   8.79Q  4 
  4 Strackman, Tia            SO Connecticut               8.96Q  3 
  5 Hackett, Nadia            FR Maryland                  8.81q  1 
  6 Jones, Sarah              FR Villanova                 8.83q  1 
  7 Houston, Malika           FR Georgetown                8.94q  2  8.931
  8 Smith, Jewel              JR Maryland                  8.94q  2  8.938
  9 Wiggins, Ashley           SR Connecticut               8.95   4 
 10 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa      FR Penn State                9.11   1  9.101
 11 Milledge, Vickie          FR Georgetown                9.11   2  9.109
 12 Phillips, Breanna         FR Pittsburgh                9.16   4 
 13 Ismail, Laila             SR Pittsburgh                9.18   4 
 14 Muhammad, Aysha           SO Pittsburgh                9.26   1 
 15 Jenkins, Cassidy          JR Cornell                   9.27   3 
 16 Oladiran, Kafilat         SR Bucknell                  9.30   3  9.296
 17 Slowly, Janiel            JR Bucknell                  9.30   3  9.299
 18 Glew, Cayleigh            FR Bucknell                  9.43   4 
 19 Huggins, Dallyssa         SO Maryland                  9.73   4 
 20 Frew, Madeline               Psu Una                   9.85   1 
 21 Bjorkeson, Isabella       JR Bucknell                  9.89   3 
 22 Hutchinson, Maya          SO Cornell                   9.90   1 
 23 Staton, Sullena           SR Pittsburgh                9.94   2 
 24 Reynolds, Chelsea         JR Bucknell                  9.99   2 
 25 Stewart, Harper           JR Bucknell                 10.02   2  10.015
 26 Lorenzo, Marguerite       FR Cornell                  10.02   3  10.019
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
        Meet: M  8.19  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Monique              Unattached                8.20  
  2 Dale, Quenee              SR Penn State                8.41  
  3 Stenekes, Brittany        SO Cornell                   8.64  
  4 Strackman, Tia            SO Connecticut               8.78   8.775
  5 Hackett, Nadia            FR Maryland                  8.78   8.779
  6 Jones, Sarah              FR Villanova                 8.79  
  7 Smith, Jewel              JR Maryland                  8.82  
  8 Houston, Malika           FR Georgetown                8.87  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 TO BE SEEDED ON THE FLY
 RELAY TEAMS MUST BE CHECKED IN BY 5PM OR WILL BE SCRATCHED
    Facility: F 3:34.22  2014        Penn State                                
                         D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
         PSU: P 3:33.13  2014                                                  
                         D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
        Meet: M 3:35.93  2015        Miami, Miami                              
                         K Bilkwill, T Cordell, T Stewart, S Wimbley       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  3:43.85   1 
     1) Blanden, Courtney SR            2) Tate, Caitlin FR               
     3) McKiver, Nora SR                4) Bush, Arlicia SO               
  2 Penn State  'B'                                     3:44.64   1 
     1) Lester, Kiara SO                2) Davis, Deja SR                 
     3) DeCecco, Rachael SR             4) Tachinski, Victoria FR         
  3 Maryland  'A'                                       3:45.16   1 
     1) Santiago, Xahria FR             2) Merriweather, Dai'Lyn FR       
     3) Cooper, Thaila JR               4) Merriweather, Jai'Lyn FR       
  4 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:45.83   2 
     1) Harvey, Morgan SR               2) Newkirk, Quadaisha SR          
     3) Ismail, Laila SR                4) Garland, Desiree SR            
  5 Villanova  'A'                                      3:49.97   1 
     1) McArthur, Rachel FR             2) Onque-Shabazz, Amari SO        
     3) Ciluffo, Kaley JR               4) Margey, Kelsey SR              
  6 Cornell  'A'                                        3:51.12   2 
     1) Bianco, Ellery JR               2) Kennedy, Corinne FR            
     3) Pearce, Jinjer SO               4) Yatsko, Abbey SO               
  7 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:51.29   3 
     1) Donaghu, Piper SR               2) Norris, Josette JR             
     3) Eastman, Autumn SR              4) Gobi, Kate SO                  
  8 Maryland  'B'                                       3:52.74   3 
     1) Baxter, Chandler SR             2) Jones, Cheyenne FR             
     3) Hackett, Nadia FR               4) Smith, Jewel JR                
  9 Penn State  'C'                                     3:56.89   2 
     1) Costa, Lauren JR                2) Skerpon, Elyse JR              
     3) Williams, Brooke-Lynn FR        4) Albury, Keianna JR             
 10 Pittsburgh  'B'                                     3:57.81   3 
     1) Scherer, Nikki FR               2) Phillips, Breanna FR           
     3) Crawford, Nina SO               4) Leech, Alexis FR               
 11 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:00.87   3 
     1) Rooney, Rebecca SO              2) Waterhouse, Natalie JR         
     3) Lucke, Carli SR                 4) Dietrich, Jen FR               
 12 Pittsburgh  'C'                                     4:02.96   4 
     1) Shenck, Beth SR                 2) Martin, Whitney SR             
     3) McNeil, Monica FR               4) Muhammad, Aysha SO             
 13 Cornell  'B'                                        4:03.33   4 
     1) Stewart, Skye FR                2) Carrillo, Kayleigh SR          
     3) Bachman, Reagan SO              4) Oefelein, Kyle SR              
 14 Bucknell  'B'                                       4:04.94   4 
     1) Ryan, Emily SR                  2) Tardy, Tiara FR                
     3) Mincone, Gianna SO              4) Cerney, Makenna FR             
 15 Bucknell  'C'                                       4:14.48   4 
     1) Reynolds, Chelsea JR            2) Glew, Cayleigh FR              
     3) Mincone, Michaela JR            4) Shewbrooks, Meaghan FR         
 -- Cornell  'C'                                            DNF   4 
     1) Casarrubias, Victoria SO        2) O'Malley, Sara SO              
     3) Markowitz, Caroline SR          4) Triller, Leah SR               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State  'A'                                     9:04.34  
     1) Sheva, Marissa SO               2) Tachinski, Victoria FR         
     3) Lindsley, Greta SR              4) Trucilla, Grace SO             
  2 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     9:09.92  
     1) Salvo, Miranda JR               2) Zeh, Makenzie SO               
     3) Weiler, Anja SR                 4) Vlasic, Mikaela FR             
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                     9:12.42  
     1) Donaghu, Piper SR               2) Norris, Josette JR             
     3) Eastman, Autumn SR              4) Gobi, Kate SO                  
  4 Villanova  'A'                                      9:14.44  
     1) Del Rossi, Rebecca SR           2) Bockoven, Sammy JR             
     3) Harris, Alex FR                 4) Campbell, Ann JR               
  5 Cornell  'B'                                        9:14.78  
     1) Jawork, Kelly FR                2) Salis, Leya FR                 
     3) Dewhurst, Gabrielle FR          4) Zammitti, Melissa FR           
  6 Cornell  'A'                                        9:17.42  
     1) Brumley, Briar JR               2) Taylor, Annie JR               
     3) Cullinane, Devinne SR           4) Katzman, Jackie SR             
  7 Connecticut  'A'                                    9:19.34  
     1) Alsup, Allie FR                 2) Nahom, Mia FR                  
     3) Swanson, Kelsey JR              4) Jordan, Danielle SO            
  8 Pittsburgh  'B'                                     9:34.74  
     1) Shields, Sam SO                 2) Brunton, Ally FR               
     3) Lane, Sophie FR                 4) Kelly, Amy SR                  
 -- Penn State  'B'                                         DNF  
     1) Williams, Jordan FR             2) O'Shea, Moria FR               
     3) Crawford, Victoria SR           4) Bennatan, Lisa SR              
 -- Connecticut  'B'                                        DNF  
     1) Kane, Lindsey JR                2) Sprout, Julia SO               
     3) Wiley, Morocca FR               4) Faucette, Nicole FR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 STARTING HEIGHT - 1.52m
 PROGRESSION - 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73 +3cm
    Facility: F 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, East Carolina               
         PSU: P 5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                      
     PSU tie:   5-11.25  1987        Brittany Maun                             
        Meet: M    6-02  2010        Nicole Forrester, Mizuno                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Megan          SR Penn State               1.76m    5-09.25 
  2 Huggins, Dallyssa         SO Maryland                 1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Gulbrandsen, Kate         SR Cornell                  1.64m    5-04.50 
  4 Hudson, Lauren            SR Bucknell                J1.64m    5-04.50 
  5 Hutchinson, Maya          SO Cornell                 J1.64m    5-04.50 
  6 Parks, Alexa                 Psu Una                  1.61m    5-03.25 
  6 Lorenzo, Marguerite       FR Cornell                  1.61m    5-03.25 
  8 Forrestal, Lexy           SO Bucknell                J1.61m    5-03.25 
  9 Berry, Jenna              FR Cornell                 J1.61m    5-03.25 
 10 Smith, Grace              JR Cornell                 J1.61m    5-03.25 
 11 Stultz, Abigail           FR Penn State              J1.61m    5-03.25 
 12 Contrino, Sydney          SO Bucknell                 1.58m    5-02.25 
 13 Ward, Kelly               FR Connecticut             J1.58m    5-02.25 
 14 McCloy, Grayson           FR Penn State              J1.58m    5-02.25 
 15 Silverman, Julia          FR Connecticut              1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Butz, Alexandra           FR Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
 17 Phillips, Breanna         FR Pittsburgh               1.52m    4-11.75 
 17 Bjorkeson, Isabella       JR Bucknell                 1.52m    4-11.75 
 19 Bell, Nicole              SR Pittsburgh              J1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa      FR Penn State                  NH            
 -- Staton, Sullena           SR Pittsburgh                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 STARTING HEIGHT - 3.37m
 PROGRESSION - 3.52, 3.67, 3.82, 3.97, 4.07, 4.17, 4.27 +5cm
    Facility: F 14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                    
         PSU: P 13-09.75  2016        Lexi Masterson                           
        Meet: M 14-01.25  2016        Alysha Newman, Miami                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gunnarsson, Lisa          FR Virginia Tec             4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Baxter, Rachel            FR Virginia Tec             4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Jones, Katie              FR Penn State               4.07m   13-04.25 
  4 Mulhern, Hannah           SR Penn State               3.82m   12-06.25 
  5 Privitera, Olivia         SR Virginia Tec            J3.82m   12-06.25 
  6 Kao, Claire               SO Cornell                  3.67m   12-00.50 
  7 Gumbrecht, Greer          SO Penn State              J3.67m   12-00.50 
  8 Owen, Bridget             SR Villanova                3.52m   11-06.50 
  9 Scelzi, Adeline           JR Villanova               J3.52m   11-06.50 
 10 McNelis, Amanda           FR Villanova                3.37m   11-00.75 
 11 Corbitt, Lauren           SO Pittsburgh              J3.37m   11-00.75 
 11 Kelly, Nicole             JR Connecticut             J3.37m   11-00.75 
 -- Brown, Chloe              SR Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Butz, Alexandra           FR Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Bailey, Laurel            JR Connecticut                 NH            
 -- Coleman, Ava              SO Villanova                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
        Meet: M 20-08.50  2015        Gabrielle Farquharson, Rutgers           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jewel              JR Maryland                 6.06m   19-10.75 
  2 Middleton, Taylor         SO Pittsburgh               5.67m   18-07.25 
  2 Koopman, Audra            FR Penn State               5.67m   18-07.25 
  4 Dabrowski, Claudia        SR Cornell                  5.62m   18-05.25 
  5 Vieira, Kelsey            FR Penn State               5.58m   18-03.75 
  6 Salisbury, Kaitlin        SO Bucknell                 5.53m   18-01.75 
  7 Richardson, Kayla         SR Maryland                 5.49m   18-00.25 
  8 Tchume, Ama-Selina        JR Virginia Tec             5.26m   17-03.25 
  9 Giambra, Olivia           SO Penn State               5.25m   17-02.75 
  9 Creighton, Micaela        SR Maryland                 5.25m   17-02.75 
 11 Patrick, Alexandra        JR Villanova                5.21m   17-01.25 
 12 Howard, Julia             FR Penn State               5.16m   16-11.25 
 12 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa      FR Penn State               5.16m   16-11.25 
 14 Auman, Alexis             JR Bucknell                 5.13m   16-10.00 
 15 Huggins, Dallyssa         SO Maryland                 5.10m   16-08.75 
 16 Donou, Gloria             SO Villanova                5.07m   16-07.75 
 17 DiGregorio, Alexa         SR Bucknell                 5.04m   16-06.50 
 18 Fields, Jordan            SO Pittsburgh               5.01m   16-05.25 
 19 Dennis, Lydia             SR Pittsburgh               4.80m   15-09.00 
 20 Frew, Madeline               Psu Una                  4.63m   15-02.25 
 -- Wade, Peyton              SR Maryland                  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
         PSU: P 44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                            
        Meet: M    43-09  2017        Dannielle Gibson, P S U                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aeschlimann, Stefanie     FR Virginia Tec            12.17m   39-11.25 
  2 Vieira, Kelsey            FR Penn State              11.91m   39-01.00 
  3 Coleman, Breanna          SR Maryland                11.61m   38-01.25 
  4 Martin, Whitney           SR Pittsburgh              11.58m   38-00.00 
  5 Ezidiegwu, Christabel     JR Cornell                 11.44m   37-06.50 
  6 Giambra, Olivia           SO Penn State              11.24m   36-10.50 
  7 Fields, Jordan            SO Pittsburgh              11.18m   36-08.25 
  8 Gavalas, Gabriella        SO Connecticut             11.16m   36-07.50 
  9 Salisbury, Kaitlin        SO Bucknell                11.10m   36-05.00 
 10 Hackett, Nadia            FR Maryland                11.09m   36-04.75 
 11 Auman, Alexis             JR Bucknell                11.01m   36-01.50 
 12 Caldwell, Courtney        SR Villanova               10.98m   36-00.25 
 13 DiGregorio, Alexa         SR Bucknell                10.95m   35-11.25 
 13 Howard, Julia             FR Penn State              10.95m   35-11.25 
 15 Donou, Gloria             SO Villanova               10.60m   34-09.50 
 16 Dennis, Lydia             SR Pittsburgh              10.59m   34-09.00 
 -- Stultz, Abigail           FR Penn State                  ND            
 -- Bajnok, Eszter            SO Virginia Tec                ND            
 -- Richardson, Kayla         SR Maryland                  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put Paralympic S Ambulatory
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joslyn, Leah                 Psabi                    3.78m   12-05.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
         PSU: P    56-08  2016        Rachel Fatherly                          
        Meet: M 56-00.50  2016        Rachel Fatherly, P S U                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fatherly, Rachel             Garage Strength         16.88m   55-04.75 
  2 Oladipo, Divine           SO Connecticut             16.03m   52-07.25 
  3 Ababio, Claudia           SR Maryland                15.56m   51-00.75 
  4 Kanaris, Nikolia          SO Cornell                 14.35m   47-01.00 
  5 Drayton, Taylor           SR Cornell                 13.75m   45-01.50 
  6 Baker, Taylor             SR Cornell                 13.51m   44-04.00 
  7 Smith, Michaela           SR Cornell                 13.32m   43-08.50 
  8 Sipe, Delia               FR Bucknell                13.01m   42-08.25 
  9 Clancy, Kailyn            JR Pittsburgh              12.99m   42-07.50 
 10 Holmberg, Madeline        SO Penn State              12.50m   41-00.25 
 11 Morris, Leena             JR Cornell                 12.35m   40-06.25 
 12 Misler, Daija             FR Bucknell                12.22m   40-01.25 
 13 Montalvo, Molly           JR Bucknell                11.42m   37-05.75 
 14 Phillips, Jenna           SO Bucknell                11.24m   36-10.50 
 15 Staton, Sullena           SR Pittsburgh              10.55m   34-07.50 
 16 Hutchinson, Maya          SO Cornell                 10.38m   34-00.75 
 17 Frew, Madeline               Psu Una                 10.13m   33-03.00 
 -- Schultz, Ella             SO Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
         PSU: P 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
        Meet: M 67-02.25  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fosam, Andin              SR Pittsburgh              19.50m   63-11.75 
  2 Blount, Amaris            JR Connecticut             19.11m   62-08.50 
  3 Ababio, Claudia           SR Maryland                18.25m   59-10.50 
  4 Thomas, Kelli             SR Connecticut             17.51m   57-05.50 
  5 Botsis, Chanell           SO Connecticut             17.31m   56-09.50 
  6 Marfo, Obeng              SR Penn State              17.19m   56-04.75 
  7 Covington, Autumn         JR Cornell                 16.28m   53-05.00 
  8 Montalvo, Molly           JR Bucknell                15.98m   52-05.25 
  9 Baker, Taylor             SR Cornell                 15.67m   51-05.00 
 10 Schultz, Ella             SO Bucknell                15.14m   49-08.25 
 11 Morris, Leena             JR Cornell                 14.85m   48-08.75 
 12 Bishop, Sochima           JR Cornell                 14.14m   46-04.75 
 13 Gyles, Antoinette         FR Pittsburgh              14.01m   45-11.75 
 14 Wisotsky, Katherine       SO Bucknell                13.71m   44-11.75 
 15 Tutuska, Brianna          JR Bucknell                13.49m   44-03.25 
 16 Sipe, Delia               FR Bucknell                13.20m   43-03.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.66  2017        Xavier Smith                                
        Meet: M  6.66  2016        Bruno Hortelano-Roig, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Xavier             SR Penn State                6.83Q  1 
  2 Laird, Terrance           FR Penn State                6.85Q  3 
  3 Williams, Darien          FR Penn State                6.88Q  4 
  4 Lovett, Eddie                Unattached                6.90Q  2 
  5 Jones-Roundtree, Ade      FR Pittsburgh                6.92q  1 
  6 Davenport, Michael        SO Virginia Tec              6.96q  4 
  7 Brown, Jeffrey            SO Bucknell                  6.97q  2 
  8 Porter, Anton             JR Penn State                6.98q  4 
  9 Feagin, Lonzell           FR Pittsburgh                7.01   1 
 10 Beck, Alex                JR Cornell                   7.02   1 
 11 Pierce, Sterling          JR Villanova                 7.06   3 
 12 Weigel, Ryan              SR Cornell                   7.07   2 
 13 Watkins, Darius           SR Virginia Tec              7.08   3 
 14 Michael-Khensu, Jabari    FR Pittsburgh                7.09   2  7.088
 14 Avery, Jonathan           JR Cornell                   7.09   3  7.088
 16 Brosier, Kenneth          JR Pittsburgh                7.11   2 
 17 Daman, Tristan            SO Penn State                7.12   3 
 18 Gablein, Bobby            SO Bucknell                  7.16   4 
 19 Norris, James             SO Cornell                   7.18   1  7.173
 20 Harris, Ryquan            SO Bucknell                  7.18   4  7.175
 21 Paulino, Brailin          SR Cornell                   7.19   4 
 22 Smith, Kollin             FR Pittsburgh                7.24   4 
 23 Bush, Richard             FR Villanova                 7.25   3 
 24 Cook, Noah                FR Pittsburgh                7.30   2 
 25 Sims, Micah               SO Bucknell                  7.33   1 
 26 Wukitsevits, Tyler        FR Bucknell                  7.41   3 
 27 Jeffrey, Clayton          SO Cornell                   7.45   1 
 28 Morris, Christopher       JR Villanova                 7.49   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.66  2017        Xavier Smith                                
        Meet: M  6.66  2016        Bruno Hortelano-Roig, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Laird, Terrance           FR Penn State                6.80  
  2 Lovett, Eddie                Unattached                6.84  
  3 Smith, Xavier             SR Penn State                6.86  
  4 Jones-Roundtree, Ade      FR Pittsburgh                6.87  
  5 Porter, Anton             JR Penn State                6.90  
  6 Williams, Darien          FR Penn State                6.92  
  7 Davenport, Michael        SO Virginia Tec              6.93  
  8 Brown, Jeffrey            SO Bucknell                  6.98  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.78  2017        Malik Moffett                               
        Meet: M 21.02  2014        Timothy Faust, Ohio State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solan, Myles              FR Cornell                  22.11   2 
  2 Henderson, Tien           FR Cornell                  22.20   3 
  3 Cooper, Stanford          SR Cornell                  22.29   2 
  4 Miner, Kier               SO Penn State               22.34   1 
  5 Brown, Jeffrey            SO Bucknell                 22.45   2 
  6 Gablein, Bobby            SO Bucknell                 22.65   3 
  7 Harris, Ryquan            SO Bucknell                 22.73   2 
  8 Bush, Richard             FR Villanova                22.80   1 
  9 Avery, Jonathan           JR Cornell                  22.83   1 
 10 Weigel, Ryan              SR Cornell                  22.85   3 
 11 Testa, Stephen            SO Villanova                22.90   4 
 12 Troup, Michael            FR Villanova                22.99   4 
 13 Hammond, Brandon          FR Cornell                  23.28   3 
 14 Onusconich, Peter         SR Bucknell                 24.32   4 
 -- Snyder, Andy              SO Cornell                    DNF   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael-Khensu, Jabari    FR Pittsburgh               33.91   1 
  2 Davenport, Michael        SO Virginia Tec             34.23   1 
  3 Leto, Alex                SR Maryland                 34.27   1 
  4 Jones-Roundtree, Ade      FR Pittsburgh               34.38   3 
  5 Thomas, Brandon           SO Virginia Tec             34.51   2 
  6 Limehouse, Keishaun       SO Virginia Tec             34.63   2 
  7 Pierce, Sterling          JR Villanova                34.83   1 
  8 Bane, Jared               JR Virginia Tec             34.89   2 
  9 Kelly, Ben                SR Iowa State               35.09   3 
 10 Manilli, Matthew          FR Virginia Tec             35.14   4 
 11 Brock, Amir               FR Villanova                35.75   2 
 12 Boyce, DeAntoine          FR Cornell                  35.95   5 
 13 Norris, James             SO Cornell                  36.18   4 
 14 Barton, Matthew           JR Bucknell                 36.64   5 
 15 Cook, Noah                FR Pittsburgh               36.74   3 
 16 Finley, Daveon            FR Pittsburgh               36.86   4 
 17 Rarig, Luke               SO Penn State               36.94   6 
 18 Jeffrey, Clayton          SO Cornell                  37.07   5 
 19 Spino, Seth               FR Pittsburgh               38.60   6 
 20 Davenport, Alex           FR Virginia Tec             38.65   4 
 -- Beck, Alex                JR Cornell                    DNF   3 
 -- Comer, Maxwell            JR Cornell                    DNF   5 
 -- Morris, Christopher       JR Villanova                  DNF   6 
 -- Feagin, Lonzell           FR Pittsburgh                  DQ   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
        Meet: M 46.26  2015        Brycen Spratling, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Kameron            SO Maryland                 47.43   1 
  2 Dennison, Jaymes          SR Iowa State               47.85   1 
  3 Solan, Myles              FR Cornell                  48.73   1 
  4 Henderson, Tien           FR Cornell                  49.09   3 
  5 Baker, Matthew            SO Virginia Tec             49.17   3 
  6 Alleyne, Nate             FR Georgetown               49.24   2 
  7 Cooper, Stanford          SR Cornell                  49.26   4 
  8 Dessoye, Alex             FR Bucknell                 49.34   5 
  9 Strollo, Jack             JR Virginia Tec             49.56   3 
 10 Padhal, Ruach             FR Georgetown               49.68   2 
 11 Hogye, Nathan             FR Virginia Tec             49.98   3 
 12 Burnett, Vanzel           SO Cornell                  50.01   4 
 13 Rizio, Steven             SO Bucknell                 50.02   5 
 14 Kolko, Austin             JR Virginia Tec             50.20   4 
 15 Snyder, Andy              SO Cornell                  50.64   1 
 16 Watkins, Darius           SR Virginia Tec             50.84   2 
 17 Menchaca, Zach            JR Cornell                  51.21   5 
 18 Bayer, Konrad             SO Villanova                51.56   4 
 19 Hammond, Brandon          FR Cornell                  51.86   5 
 20 Dunne, Ethan              FR Bucknell                 53.90   5 
 21 Wukitsevits, Tyler        FR Bucknell                 55.58   5 
 -- Thomas, Eric              SR Maryland                   DNF   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:14.91  2017        Casimir Loxsom, Brooks Beast              
         PSU: P 1:14.96  2017        Isaiah Harris                             
        Meet: M 1:16.66  2012        Casimir Loxsom, Penn State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Purcell, Harry            JR Villanova              1:17.85   1 
  2 Rowe, Kenneth             SO Georgetown             1:18.35   1 
  3 Watson, Dante             SO Pittsburgh             1:18.74   3 
  4 Bleichner, TJ             JR Maryland               1:20.64   1 
  5 Chiles, Gregory           SR Virginia Tec           1:20.80   2 
  6 Faust, Brian              FR Villanova              1:20.81   3 
  7 Berry, Ka'Ven             SO Iowa State             1:20.99   2 
  8 Bartelsmeyer, Amos        SR Georgetown             1:20.99   2 
  9 Clarke, Ross              SR Cornell                1:21.55   3 
 10 Nohilly, Eion             SO Georgetown             1:21.66   3 
 11 Leake, Lawrence           FR Georgetown             1:21.96   4 
 12 Cheltenham, Kino          FR Georgetown             1:22.09   4 
 13 Dessoye, Robert           FR Bucknell               1:22.29   5 
 14 Plass, Jonnie             FR Cornell                1:22.54   4 
 15 Goosby, Shane             SO Cornell                1:22.81   5 
 16 Lawrence, Solomon         FR Cornell                1:23.00   4 
 17 Smith, James              SR Cornell                1:23.53   4 
 18 Brosier, Kenneth          JR Pittsburgh             1:26.55   5 
 19 Fine, Dylan               SO Georgetown             1:26.79   5 
 20 Wiggins, Cobe             FR Pittsburgh             1:30.40   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
         PSU: P 1:46.24  2016        Isaiah Harris                             
        Meet: M 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Frank              FR Iowa State             1:54.52  
  2 Scott, Ryan               JR Maryland               1:55.88  
  3 Cvecko, Billy                Unattached             1:56.06  
  4 Concaugh, Owen            FR Bucknell               1:56.40  
  5 Frering, David            SR Bucknell               1:58.13  
  6 Gulizio, Scott            JR Bucknell               1:58.86  
  7 Scales, Charlie           SO Bucknell               2:06.60  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, P S U                     
         PSU: P 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder                            
        Meet: M 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, Penn State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makins, Jordan            SR Penn State             2:24.71   1 
  2 Roomes, Roshon            SO Iowa State             2:24.75   1 
  3 McDevitt, Billy           SO Penn State             2:25.54   1 
  4 Failor, Jared             SR Cornell                2:25.78   1 
  5 Logue, Joey               JR Penn State             2:26.05   1 
  6 Muhammad, Ishmael         SR Villanova              2:27.88   2 
  7 Wing, Owen                FR Penn State             2:28.23   2 
  8 Carpenter, Scott          SR Georgetown             2:28.49   1 
  9 Eliason, Seth             FR Georgetown             2:29.99   2 
 10 Pacelli, Nick             SO Bucknell               2:30.07   2 
 11 Barnard, Adam             SO Georgetown             2:30.39   2 
 12 Snelson, Brady            SO Maryland               2:31.49   3 
 13 Arrivo, Lucas             JR Villanova              2:31.86   3 
 14 Higgins, Josh             FR Pittsburgh             2:32.69   3 
 15 Stephens, Xavier          SO Point Park             2:33.25   3 
 16 Glick, Drew               SO Pittsburgh             2:33.36   2 
 17 Hare, James               SR Pittsburgh             2:33.80   2 
 18 Gardner, Riley            FR Bucknell               2:34.57   3 
 19 Neumaier, Steve           SO Cornell                2:35.04   3 
 20 Bonanotte, Jacob          FR Villanova              2:36.69   3 
 21 Stark, Joseph             FR Bucknell               2:42.10   3 
 -- Perretta, Domenic            Psu Una                    DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
        Meet: M 4:04.26  2011        Owen Dawson, Penn State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abert, Colin              JR Penn State             4:02.50M  1 
  2 Jocis, Ugis                  Latvia                 4:04.70   1 
  3 Harris, Isaiah            JR Penn State             4:07.18   1 
  4 Green, Jonathan           SR Georgetown             4:08.62   1 
  5 Wetzel, Logan             SO Villanova              4:09.20   1 
  6 Golebiowski, Nicholas     JR Georgetown             4:14.30   2 
  7 Bloomer, Reilly           SO Georgetown             4:14.92   2 
  8 Creese, Robby                Unattached             4:15.51   1 
  9 Salisbury, Jack           SO Georgetown             4:15.67   1 
 10 McMenamin, Connor         FR Bucknell               4:16.11   2 
 11 Cather, Will                 Unattached             4:16.72   2 
 12 Bobbitt, Brady            SO Penn State             4:17.21   2 
 13 Abrahams, James           FR Penn State             4:19.01   2 
 14 McGill, Brendan           SO Bucknell               4:22.18   3 
 15 Chavez, Johnathan         FR Georgetown             4:23.39   2 
 16 Loevner, Will                Psu Una                4:23.44   3 
 17 Phillips, Brandon         JR Cornell                4:24.25   3 
 18 Barton, Ryan                 Psu Una                4:25.13   3 
 19 Bumgarner, Ben            FR Penn State             4:25.36   2 
 20 Lefever, Zach             FR Pittsburgh             4:25.61   3 
 21 Boston, Tim               SR Cornell                4:25.80   3 
 22 Bortolot, Michael         FR Bucknell               4:26.11   3 
 23 Louro, Tommy                 Psu Una                4:26.27   3 
 24 Spolarich, Brian          FR Pittsburgh             4:26.82   3 
 25 Minor, Evan               FR Bucknell               4:27.29   3 
 26 Weissenborn, James        SO Bucknell               4:31.03   3 
 27 King, Charlie             SR Georgetown             4:35.44   3 
 -- Loxsom, Cas                  Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Perretta, Domenic            Psu Una                    DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
         PSU: P 7:50.36  2015        Robby Creese                              
        Meet: M 8:00.25  2015        Ahmed Bile, Georgetown                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Jonathan           SR Georgetown             8:11.65   1 
  2 Brown, Spencer            JR Georgetown             8:11.67   1 
  3 Malone, Ben               SR Villanova              8:15.93   1 
  4 Comber, Casey             SO Villanova              8:16.62   1 
  5 Marston, Andrew           SO Villanova              8:18.29   1 
  6 Stupak, Jacob             SO Bucknell               8:21.17   1 
  7 Steele, Nick              FR Villanova              8:22.54   2 
  8 Barr, Martin              FR Villanova              8:22.77   2 
  9 Hanley, Patrick           SR Maryland               8:27.53   1 
 10 Swenson, Zach             SR Villanova              8:35.43   2 
 11 Caldwell, Billy           SR Pittsburgh             8:35.76   1 
 12 Morro, Rob                FR Villanova              8:38.66   2 
 13 Nichols, Paul             FR Villanova              8:43.61   2 
 14 Sussman, Chad             JR Bucknell               8:46.26   2 
 15 Bordash, William          SR Bucknell               8:47.27   1 
 16 Curtin, Sebastian         JR Pittsburgh             8:49.41   1 
 17 Chauvin, Samuel           SR Cornell                8:51.21   1 
 18 Barlev, Aaron             JR Maryland               8:55.39   2 
 19 Delaney, Landin           JR Bucknell               8:57.09   2 
 20 Bell, Joshua              SO Georgetown             8:57.82   1 
 21 Vazquez, Louis            JR Villanova              8:58.66   2 
 22 Siciliano, Ben            SO Bucknell               9:03.25   2 
 23 Littmann, Benjamin        FR Bucknell               9:06.86   2 
 -- Vira, Matt                SO Bucknell                   DNF   2 
 -- Carpenter, Scott          SR Georgetown                 DNF   1 
 -- Bartelsmeyer, Amos        SR Georgetown                 DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
        Meet: M  7.76  2014        Demoye Bogle, Ohio State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Limehouse, Keishaun       SO Virginia Tec              8.09Q  1 
  2 Henderson, William        FR Penn State                8.14Q  2 
  3 Wright, Shyheim           SO Pittsburgh                8.19Q  3 
  4 Finley, Daveon            FR Pittsburgh                8.29q  2 
  5 Rarig, Luke               SO Penn State                8.35q  1 
  6 Smith, Kollin             FR Pittsburgh                8.44q  3 
  7 Comer, Maxwell            JR Cornell                   8.50q  3 
  8 Boyce, DeAntoine          FR Cornell                   8.53q  2 
  9 Davenport, Alex           FR Virginia Tec              8.61   1 
 10 Dunne, Ethan              FR Bucknell                  8.68   1 
 11 Spino, Seth               FR Pittsburgh                8.69   3 
 12 Barton, Matthew           JR Bucknell                  8.77   2 
 13 Manilli, Matthew          FR Virginia Tec              8.78   1 
 14 Wiggins, Cobe             FR Pittsburgh                8.82   3 
 15 Onusconich, Peter         SR Bucknell                  8.87   2 
 16 Beight, Jordan            FR Cornell                   8.92   2 
 -- Muldoon, Mackenzie        JR Virginia Tec                FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
        Meet: M  7.76  2014        Demoye Bogle, Ohio State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Limehouse, Keishaun       SO Virginia Tec              7.91  
  2 Henderson, William        FR Penn State                7.96  
  3 Wright, Shyheim           SO Pittsburgh                8.12  
  4 Finley, Daveon            FR Pittsburgh                8.22  
  5 Smith, Kollin             FR Pittsburgh                8.40  
  6 Rarig, Luke               SO Penn State                8.41  
  7 Boyce, DeAntoine          FR Cornell                   8.52  
  8 Comer, Maxwell            JR Cornell                   8.58  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 TO BE SEEDED ON THE FLY
 RELAY TEAMS MUST BE CHECKED IN BY 5PM OR WILL BE SCRATCHED
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
         PSU: P 3:04.80  2017                                                  
                         D Chisena, X Smith, S Reiser, I Harris            
        Meet: M 3:07.33  2012        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                    
                         M Murray, D Cowsette, J Lowery, B Spratling       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn State  'B'                                     3:10.66   1 
     1) Miner, Kier SO                  2) Reiser, Samuel JR              
     3) Smith, Xavier SR                4) Harris, Isaiah JR              
  2 Iowa State  'A'                                     3:11.63   1 
     1) Roomes, Roshon SO               2) Berry, Ka'Ven SO               
     3) Dennison, Jaymes SR             4) Hayes, Frank FR                
  3 Villanova  'A'                                      3:13.38   2 
     1) Lampinen, Ville SR              2) Brock, Amir FR                 
     3) Purcell, Harry JR               4) Faust, Brian FR                
  4 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:13.64   2 
     1) Jones-Roundtree, Ade FR         2) Watson, Dante SO               
     3) Brosier, Kenneth JR             4) Feagin, Lonzell FR             
  5 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  3:15.22   1 
     1) Chiles, Gregory SR              2) Thomas, Brandon SO             
     3) Baker, Matthew SO               4) Davenport, Michael SO          
  6 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:16.30   1 
     1) Leake, Lawrence FR              2) Rowe, Kenneth SO               
     3) Padhal, Ruach FR                4) Alleyne, Nate FR               
  7 Penn State  'C'                                     3:16.35   2 
     1) Porter, Anton JR                2) Ross, Gary FR                  
     3) Laird, Terrance FR              4) Daman, Tristan SO              
  8 Cornell  'A'                                        3:16.47   2 
     1) Cooper, Stanford SR             2) Henderson, Tien FR             
     3) Burnett, Vanzel SO              4) Solan, Myles FR                
  9 Virginia Tech  'B'                                  3:20.64   3 
     1) Strollo, Jack JR                2) Kolko, Austin JR               
     3) Watkins, Darius SR              4) Hogye, Nathan FR               
 10 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:21.55   3 
     1) Dessoye, Alex FR                2) Rizio, Steven SO               
     3) Dessoye, Robert FR              4) Gulizio, Scott JR              
 11 Cornell  'C'                                        3:24.31   4 
     1) Goosby, Shane SO                2) Lawrence, Solomon FR           
     3) Plass, Jonnie FR                4) Phillips, Brandon JR           
 12 Cornell  'B'                                        3:25.63   3 
     1) Hammond, Brandon FR             2) Beight, Jordan FR              
     3) Smith, James SR                 4) Failor, Jared SR               
 13 Pittsburgh  'B'                                     3:27.80   4 
     1) Cook, Noah FR                   2) Michael-Khensu, Jabari FR      
     3) Glick, Drew SO                  4) Higgins, Josh FR               
 14 Bucknell  'B'                                       3:32.63   4 
     1) Onusconich, Peter SR            2) Scales, Charlie SO             
     3) Barton, Matthew JR              4) Harris, Ryquan SO              
 -- Georgetown  'B'                                         DNF   3 
     1) Cheltenham, Kino FR             2) Nohilly, Eion SO               
     3) Eliason, Seth FR                4) Brown, Spencer JR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State  'A'                                     7:41.36  
     1) Ashenfelter, William SO         2) Reiser, Samuel JR              
     3) Logue, Joey JR                  4) Makins, Jordan SR              
  2 Penn State  'B'                                     7:43.45  
     1) Wing, Owen FR                   2) Ross, Gary FR                  
     3) McDevitt, Billy SO              4) Abert, Colin JR                
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                     7:53.52  
     1) Wareham, Nicholas SO            2) Salisbury, Jack SO             
     3) Barnard, Adam SO                4) Fine, Dylan SO                 
  4 Bucknell  'B'                                       8:11.23  
     1) Bortolot, Michael FR            2) Gardner, Riley FR              
     3) Minor, Evan FR                  4) Weissenborn, James SO          
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                       8:22.45  
     1) Concaugh, Owen FR               2) Pacelli, Nick SO               
     3) McGill, Brendan SO              4) Frering, David SR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 STARTING HEIGHT - 1.86m
 PROGRESSION - 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.10, 2.14, 2.18 +3cm
    Facility: F    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
         PSU: P 7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                
        Meet: M 7-02.25  2009        Ryan Fritz, P S U                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ifedi, Chisom             JR Penn State               2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Shoultz, Samuel           JR Maryland                J2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Campbell, Austin          SO Penn State              J2.10m    6-10.75 
  4 Lombardo, Nicholas        SR Bucknell                 2.06m    6-09.00 
  5 Lauray, Greg              FR Pittsburgh              J2.06m    6-09.00 
  6 Bradham, Devin            JR Penn State               2.01m    6-07.00 
  7 Kendall, William          JR Virginia Tec            J2.01m    6-07.00 
  8 Hay, Spencer              SO Penn State              J2.01m    6-07.00 
  9 Kelly, Jacob              FR Villanova                1.96m    6-05.00 
 10 Tompkins, Ryan            FR Villanova                1.91m    6-03.25 
 -- Edwards, Tumani           FR Cornell                     NH            
 -- Bolger, Steven            JR Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Wiggins, Cobe             FR Pittsburgh                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 STARTING HEIGHT - 4.22m
 PROGRESSION - 4.37, 4.52, 4.67, 4.82, 4.97, 5.12, 5.27,
 5.37, 5.47 +5cm
    Facility: F 18-03.25  2014        Shawn Barber, Akron                      
         PSU: P 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
        Meet: M 16-07.25  2017        Grant Sisserson, Cornell                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Volz, Deakin              JR Virginia Tec             5.47m   17-11.25 
  2 Benitez, Joel             FR Virginia Tec             5.37m   17-07.25 
  3 Marino, Nicholas          FR Bucknell                 4.82m   15-09.75 
  4 Fay, Matthew              JR Bucknell                J4.82m   15-09.75 
  5 Demory, Jaelyn            FR Virginia Tec             4.52m   14-10.00 
  6 Conboy, Thomas            SO Villanova                4.37m   14-04.00 
 -- Rubenstein, Brian         FR Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Prizant, Maxwell          SR Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Farwell, Austin           FR Pittsburgh                  NH            
 -- Barlow, Andrew            JR Cornell                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                  
         PSU: P    25-11  1986        David Coney                              
        Meet: M 24-05.75  2011        Doug Moppert, P S U                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Assoua, Gaston            SR Maryland                 7.27m   23-10.25 
  2 Henderson, William        FR Penn State               7.17m   23-06.25 
  3 Seaton, James             JR Cornell                  7.08m   23-02.75 
  4 Lombardo, Nicholas        SR Bucknell                 7.04m   23-01.25 
  5 Rodriguez, Alex           SR Cornell                  6.96m   22-10.00 
  6 Testerman, Jordan         SO Cornell                  6.93m   22-09.00 
  7 Testa, Stephen            SO Villanova                6.85m   22-05.75 
  8 Holt, James               FR Virginia Tec             6.75m   22-01.75 
  9 Harris, Reggie            JR Bucknell                 6.61m   21-08.25 
 10 Bolger, Steven            JR Bucknell                 6.53m   21-05.25 
 11 Antonio, Phillip          FR Cornell                  6.52m   21-04.75 
 12 Nedd, Kelsey              SR Cornell                  6.49m   21-03.50 
 13 Smith, Kollin             FR Pittsburgh               6.48m   21-03.25 
 14 Troup, Michael            FR Villanova                6.43m   21-01.25 
 15 Sims, Micah               SO Bucknell                 6.39m   20-11.75 
 16 Beight, Jordan            FR Cornell                  6.35m   20-10.00 
 17 Silas, Sean               FR Cornell                  6.23m   20-05.25 
 18 Bodisch, Brendan          FR Bucknell                 5.98m   19-07.50 
 19 Wiggins, Cobe             FR Pittsburgh               5.81m   19-00.75 
 -- Oravec, Samuel            FR Cornell                   FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
         PSU: P 53-00.75  2003        Chavous Nichols                          
        Meet: M 53-01.50  2011        Omar Craddock, Florida                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Bryce           JR Penn State              16.24m   53-03.50 
  2 Airewele, Oseoba          SR Cornell                 14.72m   48-03.50 
  3 Seaton, James             JR Cornell                 14.68m   48-02.00 
  4 Alston, Darian            SO Penn State              14.67m   48-01.75 
  5 Nedd, Kelsey              SR Cornell                 14.51m   47-07.25 
  6 Harris, Reggie            JR Bucknell                14.28m   46-10.25 
  7 Davis, Jryi               SR Point Park              14.05m   46-01.25 
  8 Edwards, Tumani           FR Cornell                 13.80m   45-03.50 
  9 Ilogu, Chudi              JR Cornell                 13.59m   44-07.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    70-10  2013        Ryan Whiting, Nike                       
         PSU: P 67-03.50  2015        Darrell Hill                             
        Meet: M 69-10.25  2012        Ryan Whiting, NIKE                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warning, Lucas               Garage Strength         18.94m   62-01.75 
  2 Yohman, Jon               SR Penn State              17.28m   56-08.50 
  3 Shigo, Morgan             JR Penn State              17.26m   56-07.50 
  4 Peterson, Ben             FR Penn State              16.97m   55-08.25 
  5 Grodeska, Luke            FR Penn State              16.35m   53-07.75 
  6 Zimmerman, Jack              Psu Una                 15.66m   51-04.50 
  7 Sise, Henry               JR Villanova               15.20m   49-10.50 
  8 Bojalad, Thomas              Psu Una                 14.80m   48-06.75 
  9 Benson, Kevin             JR Cornell                 14.29m   46-10.75 
 10 Lutkewitte, Will          SO Cornell                 13.60m   44-07.50 
 11 Ruiz, Zach                SO Bucknell                13.16m   43-02.25 
 12 McTighe, Brennan          SO Bucknell                13.06m   42-10.25 
 13 Lindsey, Hayden           SO Bucknell                12.82m   42-00.75 
 14 Lam, Ninh                 SO Bucknell                12.36m   40-06.75 
 15 Rarig, Luke               SO Penn State              11.26m   36-11.50 
 16 Beight, Jordan            FR Cornell                  9.63m   31-07.25 
 -- Bjerk, Bryan              SR Georgetown                FOUL            
 -- Guider, Tim               SO Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Lucas, David              SO Penn State                FOUL            
 -- Nash, Michael             FR Maryland                  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 74-10.50  2016        Rudy Winkler, Cornell                    
         PSU: P 69-11.75  2013        Will Barr                                
        Meet: M 66-02.50  2015        Andrew Wells, Pittsburgh                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas, David              SO Penn State              21.52m   70-07.25 
  2 Shigo, Morgan             JR Penn State              20.08m   65-10.50 
  3 Peterson, Ben             FR Penn State              17.47m   57-03.75 
  4 Grodeska, Luke            FR Penn State              16.98m   55-08.50 
  5 Zimmerman, Jack              Psu Una                 16.01m   52-06.50 
  6 Enriquez, James           SO Cornell                 15.71m   51-06.50 
  7 Walker, Noah              FR Pittsburgh              14.79m   48-06.25 
  8 Benson, Kevin             JR Cornell                 14.69m   48-02.50 
  9 Cohen, Zeke               FR Cornell                 14.55m   47-09.00 
 10 Lam, Ninh                 SO Bucknell                13.97m   45-10.00 
 11 Ruiz, Zach                SO Bucknell                13.91m   45-07.75 
 12 Guider, Tim               SO Bucknell                13.46m   44-02.00 
 13 McTighe, Brennan          SO Bucknell                13.12m   43-00.50 
 14 Lindsey, Hayden           SO Bucknell                13.04m   42-09.50 
 15 Bojalad, Thomas              Psu Una                 12.05m   39-06.50 
 16 Jones, Grant              SO Pittsburgh              11.82m   38-09.50 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run NVRC
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:41.74  2007        Matt Manfred, N V T C                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flynn, Tim                 M NVRC                   4:27.17F  4 
  2 Cipro, Christopher         M NVRC                   4:32.72F  4 
  3 Balogh, Matthew            M NVRC                   4:33.46F  4 
  4 Hanna, Andrew              M NVRC                   4:33.62F  4 
  5 Hietsch, Ben               M NVRC                   4:34.07F  4 
  6 Rasmussen, David           M NVRC                   4:36.42F  4 
  7 Pennock, Matt              M NVRC                   4:38.11F  4 
  8 Puleo, Mark                M NVRC                   4:39.84F  4 
  9 Marcelis, Lukas            M NVRC                   4:45.32   4 
 10 Townsend, James            M NVRC                   4:47.29   4 
 11 Verna, Jason               M NVRC                   4:50.16   4 
 12 Seip, Aaron                M NVRC                   4:51.49   4 
 13 Forrest, Joshua            M NVRC                   4:53.09   3 
 14 Hanna, Steven              M NVRC                   4:55.31   3 
 15 Martin, Allie              W NVRC                   4:55.64   3 
 16 Colwell, Mark              M NVRC                   4:58.83   3 
 17 McElwain, Brody            M NVRC                   5:00.60   4 
 18 Clark, Ryan                M NVRC                   5:02.34   3 
 19 Sperl, Austin              M NVRC                   5:06.75   3 
 20 Fedkin, Nikita             W NVRC                   5:09.28   3 
 21 Li, Shundai                W NVRC                   5:09.97   3 
 22 Creveling, Adam            M NVRC                   5:12.36   3 
 23 Stein, Suz                 W NVRC                   5:20.20   3 
 24 Bascom, Wyatt              M NVRC                   5:21.58   4 
 25 Rodgers, Matthew           M NVRC                   5:21.95   4 
 26 Maranas, Coastas           W NVRC                   5:24.20   3 
 27 Robey, Baylee              W NVRC                   5:26.40   2 
 28 Stoltz, Joey               M NVRC                   5:39.71   2 
 29 Messner, Isaac             M NVRC                   5:42.14   3 
 30 Ohm, Johanna               W NVRC                   5:42.50   2 
 31 Davies, Keith              M NVRC                   5:42.80   2 
 32 Affleck, John              M NVRC                   5:46.90   2 
 33 Martin, Michael            M NVRC                   5:52.00   2 
 34 Shunk, Doug                M NVRC                   5:54.87   2 
 35 Smith, Matt                M NVRC                   5:55.01   2 
 36 Henderson, Keith           M NVRC                   6:04.52   2 
 37 Pitcavage, Erica           W NVRC                   6:06.69   1 
 38 Holmes, Molly              W NVRC                   6:07.51   1 
 39 McStravock, Grace          W NVRC                   6:10.80   1 
 40 Hillman, Sean              M NVRC                   6:16.22   2 
 41 Gervino, Clare             W NVRC                   6:21.76   1 
 42 Klanchar, Marty            M NVRC                   6:26.30   1 
 43 Pillin, Phillip            M NVRC                   6:32.38   1 
 44 Harter, Rich               M NVRC                   6:43.97   2 
 45 DePiore, Wilma             W NVRC                   6:46.90   1 
 46 Burns, Marc                M NVRC                   6:52.70   1 
 47 Lloyd, David               M NVRC                   7:02.16   1