Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2018 02:56 AM
               Blue & White Intrasquad - 12/8/2017 to 12/9/2017                
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Albury, Keianna              Blue                      6.89    5   
  2 Williams, Brooke-Lynn        White                     7.11    3   
  3 Dale, Quenee                 White                     7.11    2   
  4 Davis, Deja                  White                    x7.15  
  5 Lester, Kiara                Blue                      7.16    1   
  6 Koopman, Audra               White                    x7.19  
  7 Costa, Lauren                White                    x7.35  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albury, Keianna              Blue                     38.17    5   
  2 Lester, Kiara                Blue                     39.28    3   
  3 Davis, Deja                  White                    39.47    2   
  4 Costa, Lauren                White                    40.92    1   
  5 Williams, Brooke-Lynn        White                   x41.58  
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tachinski, Victoria          White                  1:14.20    5   
  2 DeCecco, Rachael             Blue                   1:14.26    3   
  3 Skerpon, Elyse               Blue                   1:18.15    2   
 
Women 1200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trucilla, Grace              Blue                   3:37.57    5   
  2 Guerra, Julia                White                  3:40.83    3   
  3 Williams, Jordan             Blue                   3:41.35    2   
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dale, Quenee                 White                     7.97    5   
  2 Holmberg, Madeline           Blue                      8.06    3   
  3 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa         White                     8.26    2   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White  'A'                                          3:53.21    5   
  2 Blue  'A'                                           3:54.04    3   
     1) DeCecco, Rachael                2)                                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting Height - 1.50m
 Progression -
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Megan             Blue                     1.76m    5-09.25   5   
  2 Parks, Alexa                 White                    1.66m    5-05.25   3   
  3 Stultz, Abigail              Blue                     1.63m    5-04.25   2   
  4 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa         White                    1.60m    5-03.00   1   
  5 McCloy, Grayson              Blue                    x1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting Height - 3.55m
 Progression - 3.70, 3.80, 3.90, 4.00, 4.10, 4.15 +5cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Katie                 White                    4.10m   13-05.25   5   
  2 Mulhern, Hannah              White                    4.00m   13-01.50   3   
  3 Gumbrecht, Greer             Blue                     3.80m   12-05.50   2   
  4 Masterson, Lexi              Blue                     3.80m   12-05.50   1   
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline           Blue                     6.04m   19-09.75   5   
  2 Koopman, Audra               White                    5.75m   18-10.50   3   
  3 Vieira, Kelsey               White                    5.64m   18-06.00   2   
  4 Giambra, Olivia              White                   x5.32m   17-05.50 
  5 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa         White                   x5.27m   17-03.50 
  6 Howard, Julia                Blue                     5.07m   16-07.75   1   
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vieira, Kelsey               White                   11.94m   39-02.25   5   
  2 Giambra, Olivia              White                   11.75m   38-06.75   3   
  3 Howard, Julia                Blue                    11.45m   37-06.75   2   
  4 Stultz, Abigail              Blue                    10.86m   35-07.75   1   
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marfo, Obeng                 White                   14.32m   46-11.75   5   
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Madison               Blue                    44.15m     144-10   5   
  2 Sievers, Stephanie           Blue                    42.92m     140-10   3   
  3 Campbell, Rosemary           White                   39.65m     130-01   2   
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marfo, Obeng                 White                   20.60m   67-07.00   5   
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Xavier                White                     6.31    5   
  2 Henderson, William           Blue                      6.45    3   
  3 Porter, Anton                Blue                      6.46    2   
  4 Laird, Terrance              White                     6.50    1   
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laird, Terrance              White                    33.25    5   
  2 Smith, Xavier                White                    33.54    3   
  3 Porter, Anton                Blue                     34.34    2   
  4 Miner, Kier                  Blue                     34.73    1   
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reiser, Samuel               White                  1:03.22    5   
  2 Ross, Gary                   Blue                   1:03.58    3   
 -- Loxsom, Casimir              Penn State Alumn      X1:03.01  
 
Men 1200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Isaiah               White                  2:55.90    5   
  2 Makins, Jordan               White                  2:58.55    3   
  3 Logue, Joey                  White                 x2:59.93  
  4 Wing, Owen                   Blue                   3:03.43    2   
  5 McDevitt, Billy              Blue                   3:03.87    1   
  6 Louro, Tommy                 Blue                  x3:09.39  
  7 Barton, Ryan                 White                 x3:15.27  
  8 Ashenfelter, William         White                 x3:16.28  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bobbitt, Brady               White                  8:34.95    5   
  2 Sell, Andrew                 Blue                   8:38.98    3   
  3 Bumgarner, Ben               Blue                   8:55.11    2   
  4 Loevner, William             White                  8:59.52    1   
  5 Tomasko, Alex                White                 x9:23.22  
 -- Creese, Robby                Penn State Alumn      X8:17.34  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, William           Blue                      7.82    5   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White  'A'                                          3:17.55    5   
  2 Blue  'A'                                           3:20.64    3   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting Height - 1.89m
 Progression - 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.07, 2.10 +3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ifedi, Chisom                Blue                     2.04m    6-08.25   5   
  2 Bradham, Devin               White                    1.99m    6-06.25   3   
  3 Campbell, Austin             White                    1.99m    6-06.25   2   
  4 Hay, Spencer                 Blue                     1.94m    6-04.25   1   
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moffett, Malik               White                    7.21m   23-08.00   5   
  2 Williams, Bryce              Blue                     7.12m   23-04.50   3   
  3 Henderson, William           Blue                     7.07m   23-02.50   2   
  4 Rarig, Luke                  Blue                    x6.27m   20-07.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Bryce              Blue                    14.70m   48-02.75   5   
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, David                 Blue                    17.19m   56-04.75   5   
  3 Zimmerman, Jack              White                  J15.48m   50-09.50   3   
  5 Bojalad, Thomas              Blue                   J14.75m   48-04.75   2   
  6 Shigo, Morgan                White                  J11.08m   36-04.25   1   
 -- Peterson, Ben                White                  X17.08m   56-00.50 
 -- Grodeska, Luke               Blue                   X15.20m   49-10.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Non Scoring Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas, David                 Blue                    55.43m     181-10 
  2 Bojalad, Thomas              Blue                    45.20m     148-03 
 -- Rohn, Max                    Penn State Abili       X47.50m     155-10 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Biddle, Michael              White                   67.21m     220-06   5   
  2 Porter, Mark                 Blue                    60.31m     197-10   3   
  3 McCord, Alex                 Blue                    53.57m     175-09   2   
  4 Nawrocki, Matt               White                   52.90m     173-07   1   
  5 Rarig, Luke                  Blue                   x48.08m     157-09 
 -- Rohn, Max                    Penn State Abili       X40.50m     132-10 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, David                 Blue                    23.01m   75-06.00   5   
  2 Shigo, Morgan                White                   20.95m   68-09.00   3   
  4 Zimmerman, Jack              White                  J18.25m   59-10.50   2   
  6 Bojalad, Thomas              Blue                   J14.40m   47-03.00   1   
 -- Peterson, Ben                White                  X18.35m   60-02.50 
 -- Grodeska, Luke               Blue                   X17.36m   56-11.50 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash Ability Athl
=======================================================================
 Does NOT count in Team Score
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Joselyn, Leah              W Penn State Abili      X2:09.98  
 -- Wheeler, Michelle          W Penn State Abili      X2:10.53  
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run Ability Athl
=======================================================================
 Does NOT count in Team Score
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Rasmussen, David           M Unattached                XDNF  
 -- Wheeler, Michelle          W Penn State Abili      X2:19.28