Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2018 01:47 AM
                    2018 Big River HS Series #1 - 1/14/2018                    
                     Hosted by the University of Missouri                      
                        Hearnes Center -- Columbia, Mo.                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      Series: S  7.43  2/19/2017   Alicia Burnett                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jill Bennett                 Speed Allian            8.10       7.91q  3 
  2 Taylor Richey                Unattached              7.90       8.08q  1 
  3 Nabria Nelson                Unattached              8.24       8.09q  2 
  4 Haley Heitman                Speed Allian            7.89       8.21q  2 
  5 Olivia Hubler                Speed Allian            8.70       8.23q  3 
  6 Cecilia Verslues             Unattached                         8.28q  2 
  7 Hannah Moore                 Cleats of Fi            7.50       8.29q  3 
  8 Cori Davis                   Unattached              8.00       8.34q  3 
  9 Ariana Rolle                 Speed Allian            8.50       8.42   1 
 10 Lexi Hanson                  St. Louis Bl            8.23       8.47   1 
 11 Mero L                       Unattached                         8.66   1 
 12 Peyton VanZandt              Unattached                         8.95   3 
 13 Alexandra Frederick          Unattached                         9.01   2 
 14 Lydia Lehmbeck               Unattached                         9.21   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
      Series: S  7.43  2/19/2017   Alicia Burnett                              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jill Bennett                 Speed Allian            7.91       7.93  
  2 Taylor Richey                Unattached              8.08       8.03  
  3 Nabria Nelson                Unattached              8.09       8.10  
  4 Olivia Hubler                Speed Allian            8.23       8.18  
  5 Haley Heitman                Speed Allian            8.21       8.19  
  6 Cecilia Verslues             Unattached              8.28       8.24  
  7 Cori Davis                   Unattached              8.34       8.74  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      Series: S 24.50  2/19/2017   Alicia Burnett                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jill Bennett                 Speed Allian           27.30      27.03   2 
  2 Tyra Wilson                  Unattached                        27.13   5 
  3 Olivia Hubler                Speed Allian           28.60      27.41   3 
  4 Taylor Richey                Unattached             26.95      27.57   1 
  5 Haley Heitman                Speed Allian           26.85      27.80   1 
  6 Nabria Nelson                Unattached             27.35      28.38   2 
  7 Cori Davis                   Unattached             25.00      28.44   1 
  8 Eve Shelton                  Unattached                        28.63   5 
  9 Cecilia Verslues             Unattached                        28.72   4 
 10 Hannah Moore                 Cleats of Fi           25.00      28.95   1 
 11 Darriona Griffin             Unattached             27.24      29.15   2 
 12 Nia Gardner                  St. Louis Bl           27.00      29.26   1 
 13 Lexi Hanson                  St. Louis Bl           27.30      29.71   2 
 14 Katie Candrl                 Unattached             30.00      29.92   4 
 15 Kaelyn Ryan                  Unattached             29.00      30.56   3 
 16 Emily Schmidt                Speed Allian           29.00      30.58   3 
 17 Andria Brooks                D.C.S                             31.17   5 
 18 Mero L                       Unattached             28.00      31.38   2 
 19 Kamren Williamson            Eagle Elite            33.28      33.07   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      Series: S 56.82  2016        Payton Wensel                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Payton Wensel                Speed Allian           54.87      57.31   1 
  2 Cori Davis                   Unattached             57.00    1:03.54   1 
  3 Reina McMillan               St. Louis Bl         1:00.02    1:03.62   1 
  4 Emily Schmidt                Speed Allian         1:07.00    1:05.15   2 
  5 Nia Gardner                  St. Louis Bl         1:00.00    1:05.35   1 
  6 Eve Shelton                  Unattached                      1:06.92   3 
  7 Hannah Moore                 Cleats of Fi           58.00    1:07.62   1 
  8 Alexandra Frederick          Unattached           1:04.00    1:08.53   1 
  9 Kaelyn Ryan                  Unattached           1:06.00    1:09.15   2 
 10 Lydia Lehmbeck               Unattached                      1:09.30   3 
 11 Darriona Griffin             Unattached           1:06.24    1:10.02   2 
 12 Andria Brooks                D.C.S                           1:10.30   3 
 -- Arriane Hopkins              Unattached           1:08.24         DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
      Series: S 2:11.95  2/19/2017   Joy Ripslinger                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lilly Geelan                 Speed Allian         2:28.00    2:28.50   1 
  2 Kylie Latham                 Unattached           2:23.00    2:28.83   1 
  3 ALLY KRUGER                  Unattached           2:32.00    2:29.90   1 
  4 Allie Gibbs                  Unattached           2:24.54    2:30.48   1 
  5 Delaney Kemp                 Unattached           2:30.00    2:31.31   1 
  6 Mitzi Evans                  Speed Allian         2:45.00    2:33.23   2 
  7 Bella Racette                Unattached           2:34.42    2:33.29   2 
  8 Reina McMillan               St. Louis Bl         2:27.00    2:33.55   1 
  9 audrey kelly                 Unattached           2:44.00    2:40.14   2 
 10 Lauren Brady                 Unattached                      2:40.41   2 
 11 Emily Twedell                Unattached           2:39.06    2:44.33   2 
 12 Terra Stevens                Unattached                      2:46.43   2 
 13 Ashley Clay                  Unattached           2:32.24    2:50.14   1 
 14 Olivia Hamblin               Unattached           2:20.00    2:50.57   1 
 15 Lydia Lehmbeck               Unattached                      2:52.99   2 
 16 Desiree Brooks               Unattached           2:36.15    2:58.72   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
      Series: S 4:58.63  1/31/2016   Stephanie Jenks                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lilly Geelan                 Speed Allian         5:23.00    5:25.31  
  2 Bella Racette                Unattached           5:30.61    5:26.26  
  3 Delaney Kemp                 Unattached           5:30.00    5:27.72  
  4 Allie Gibbs                  Unattached           5:15.57    5:35.22  
  5 ALLY KRUGER                  Unattached           5:33.00    5:38.03  
  6 Abby Hake                    Unattached           5:35.00    5:46.30  
  7 Emily Twedell                Unattached           5:58.21    5:46.61  
  8 Kenzie Bergman               Unattached           5:30.00    5:50.29  
  9 audrey kelly                 Unattached           5:45.00    5:52.83  
 10 Krista Hilmas                Unattached           5:47.18    5:58.32  
 11 Lauren Brady                 Unattached                      5:59.66  
 12 Terra Stevens                Unattached                      6:00.18  
 13 Olivia Hamblin               Unattached           5:20.00    6:08.09  
 14 Emily Howell                 Zummy North          6:20.00    6:28.11  
 15 Desiree Brooks               Unattached           6:45.06    6:50.75  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
      Series: S 10:30.19  2/8/2014    Stephanie Jenks                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allie Gibbs                  Unattached          11:26.29   12:25.53  
  2 Abby Hake                    Unattached          12:12.00   12:28.90  
  3 Emily Twedell                Unattached          12:51.03   12:47.68  
  4 Emily Howell                 Zummy North         12:55.00   14:15.34  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
      Series: S  8.82  2013        Claudette Day                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyra Wilson                  Unattached                         9.31  
  2 Margaret Schutte             Unattached              9.41       9.40  
  3 Peyton VanZandt              Unattached              9.99      10.02  
  4 Katie Candrl                 Unattached             11.00      10.45  
 -- Mattie Hampton               Unattached                          DNF  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
      Series: S 4:02.21  2016        AHS TC                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed Alliance                                               4:31.09  
 
Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
      Series: S 1.71m  2014        Karissa Roman                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marissa Jensen               Pony Express         4-06.00      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 1.67 1.68 1.69 1.70 1.73 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Courtney Colench             Unattached           5-03.00      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ashlynn Perkins              Unattached           5-00.00      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Keagan Perkins               Unattached           4-10.00      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Olivia Kelly                 Unattached                        1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
      Series: S 4.12m  2013        Emily Brigham                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Margaret Schutte             Unattached          10-06.00      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Paige Rantz                  Vault House                       3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Caitlin Reed                 Unattached          10-06.00      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ellie Schilling              PoleVaultSTL         8-00.00      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Willa Zwingle                PoleVaultSTL         8-00.00      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Anna Mae Williams            PoleVaultSTL         8-00.00      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Casie Cullinane              PoleVaultSTL         7-06.00      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Katie Candrl                 Unattached           8-06.00      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Kailyn Hamilton              Unattached                        2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Morgan Banker                Unattached          10-09.00         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Kanne                 Unattached           7-00.00         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Paglusch               PoleVaultSTL         7-00.00         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Payton Matz                  PoleVaultSTL         7-00.00         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Allen                  PoleVaultSTL         7-00.00         NH            
     2.15 2.30 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
      Series: S 5.71m  2013        Nataliyah Friar                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maegan Saleh                 Unattached          17-05.00      5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  5.23m  FOUL  5.30m
  2 Ariana Rolle                 Speed Allian        16-11.75      5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  FOUL  FOUL  4.83m  4.82m  FOUL
  3 Lily Ashrafzadeh             Unattached          17-01.25      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.66m  4.69m  4.95m  4.81m  4.51m  4.80m
  4 Marissa Brady                Gateway City        15-04.00      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.48m  4.67m  4.71m  4.32m  4.69m  4.85m
  5 Marissa Jensen               Pony Express        14-08.00      4.57m   15-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.50m  FOUL  4.08m  4.57m
  6 Hannah Moore                 Cleats of Fi        17-00.00      4.53m   14-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.53m  4.26m  4.30m  FOUL
  7 Mackenzie Brown              Unattached                        4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.42m  4.01m  4.49m  4.14m  4.42m  4.44m
  8 Talia Whisenton              Unattached          15-00.00      4.38m   14-04.50 
      3.99m  4.20m  4.38m  3.99m  4.20m  3.99m
  9 Mero L                       Unattached          15-04.25      4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.31m  4.36m  4.30m  4.18m  FOUL  4.13m
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
      Series: S 12.29m  2013        Nataliyah Friar                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Margaret Schutte             Unattached          35-10.00     10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  9.94m  10.26m  10.10m  10.54m  10.43m
  2 Mackenzie Brown              Unattached                       10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.38m  10.42m  10.38m  10.34m  10.29m  10.35m
  3 Alexandra Frederick          Unattached          32-03.00     10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.38m  10.36m  10.01m  9.75m  10.37m  10.37m
  4 Lily Ashrafzadeh             Unattached          34-07.50      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.36m  9.62m  9.29m  9.58m  9.87m  FOUL
  5 Talia Whisenton              Unattached          32-10.00      9.10m   29-10.25 
      8.77m  8.97m  8.79m  9.10m  9.06m  8.66m
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
      Series: S 15.22m  2/22/2015   Sophia Rivera                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKinlee Morris              St. Louis Bl        40-05.00     11.99m   39-04.00 
      10.68m  11.99m  11.40m  10.94m  10.41m  FOUL
  2 Chandler Hayden              Throw for th        38-06.25     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  10.69m  11.47m  10.63m  FOUL
  3 Olivia Schroder              Unattached          38-00.00     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.11m  10.76m  10.24m  10.16m  10.71m  FOUL
  4 Kourtenay Wirthwein          Unattached          32-10.75     10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.47m  9.97m  10.12m  9.24m  9.44m  8.75m
  5 Lacey Pavlak                 Unattached          33-03.00     10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.80m  8.96m  9.62m  10.03m  9.73m  9.66m
  6 Mackenzie Rademacher         Unattached                        9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  9.01m  9.70m  8.55m  9.09m  9.53m
  7 Chrystyne Love               Unattached          32-00.00      9.52m   31-03.00 
      8.04m  9.52m  8.08m  9.29m  8.83m  8.65m
  8 Angelina White               Unattached          31-00.00      9.41m   30-10.50 
      8.26m  8.15m  8.96m  8.79m  9.41m  8.77m
  9 Courtnee Martin              St. Louis Bl        36-00.00      9.30m   30-06.25 
      8.24m  9.30m  8.59m  9.05m  8.39m  9.20m
 10 Kaitlin Peek                 Eagle Elite         28-00.00      8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.34m  8.49m  8.49m            
 11 Carli Walton                 D.C.S                             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.14m  5.70m  4.65m            
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================================
      Series: S 17.35m  2/19/2017   Kathleen Young                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Kunza               Unattached          50-02.00     14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  13.67m  14.79m  14.76m
  2 Chandler Hayden              Throw for th        58-06.25     14.63m   48-00.00 
      FOUL  14.63m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Angelina White               Unattached          34-00.00     11.41m   37-05.25 
      9.92m  11.38m  FOUL  11.23m  10.29m  11.41m
  4 Kourtenay Wirthwein          Unattached          30-09.25     11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.71m  10.93m  10.84m  11.16m  FOUL  9.79m
  5 Olivia Schroder              Unattached                        9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.95m  9.91m
  6 Kaitlin Peek                 Eagle Elite                       7.74m   25-04.75 
      6.44m  7.74m  FOUL  6.31m  FOUL  6.74m
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      Series: S  6.78  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Travis Tyler                 D.C.S                   6.50       7.17q  1 
  2 LaRue Martin                 Unattached              7.09       7.21q  2 
  3 Jarom Alexander              Unattached              7.47       7.47q  1 
  4 Christopher Olisah           Unattached              7.10       7.49q  3 
  5 Adam Mount                   Eagle Elite             7.64       7.55q  3 
  6 Michael Fleming              Unattached              6.90       7.69q  3 
  7 Jake Anderson                Unattached                         7.76q  1 
  8 Jeron Smith                  D.C.S                              7.82q  2 
  9 De'Andre Boykin              Brentwood               9.02       7.90   1 
 10 Peyton Davis                 Unattached              8.01       7.95   2 
 11 Cade Gardner                 Eagle Elite             7.89       7.97   2 
 12 Caden Miller-Baker           Speed Allian            8.10       8.02   3 
 13 Cameron Jenkins              Unattached                         8.04   1 
 14 Tanner Adams                 Unattached                         8.12   2 
 15 Brandon Skoba                Unattached                         8.13   3 
 16 Gavin Henderson              Eagle Elite             8.22       8.14   1 
 17 Deion Wilson                 Brentwood               9.55       8.56   3 
 18 Vinny Aguilera               Unattached                         8.84   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
      Series: S  6.78  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Travis Tyler                 D.C.S                   7.17       7.13  
  2 LaRue Martin                 Unattached              7.21       7.20  
  3 Jarom Alexander              Unattached              7.47       7.45  
  4 Christopher Olisah           Unattached              7.49       7.46  
  5 Adam Mount                   Eagle Elite             7.55       7.55  
  6 Michael Fleming              Unattached              7.69       7.59  
  7 Jake Anderson                Unattached              7.76       7.76  
  8 Jeron Smith                  D.C.S                   7.82       8.02  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      Series: S 22.09  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Travis Tyler                 D.C.S                  23.31      23.81   1 
  2 Blake Jones                  Speed Allian           23.98      23.94   2 
  3 Thomas Johnson               St. Louis Bl           24.35      24.49   2 
  4 Michael Fleming              Unattached             23.00      24.61   1 
  5 Austen Hoss                  Eagle Elite            25.01      24.74   2 
  6 Reece Going                  Unattached             23.26      25.34   1 
  7 Colby Velaer                 Unattached             23.00      25.53   1 
  8 Cade Gardner                 Eagle Elite            25.78      25.93   3 
  9 Ryan Brothers                Unattached             23.85      26.16   2 
 10 De'Andre Boykin              Brentwood              27.12      26.29   3 
 11 Caden Miller-Baker           Speed Allian           26.55      26.37   3 
 12 Jeron Smith                  D.C.S                             26.40   4 
 13 Gavin Henderson              Eagle Elite                       26.48   4 
 14 Alex Smith                   Unattached             26.00      26.98   3 
 15 Tanner Adams                 Unattached                        27.29   4 
 16 Cameron Jenkins              Unattached             25.11      27.88   3 
 17 William Flynn                Unattached                        28.15   4 
 18 Vinny Aguilera               Unattached                        29.89   3 
 19 Deion Wilson                 Brentwood                         30.03   4 
 -- Christopher Olisah           Unattached             23.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      Series: S 49.11  1/22/2017   Jude Christine                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blake Jones                  Speed Allian           52.98      52.96   1 
  2 Robert Gary Jr               St. Louis Bl           52.00      53.80   1 
  3 Thomas Johnson               St. Louis Bl           56.00      54.62   2 
  4 Austen Hoss                  Eagle Elite            56.16      55.82   2 
  5 Cade Gardner                 Eagle Elite            58.60      56.49   2 
  6 Brandon Skoba                Unattached                        57.36   1 
  7 Kolby Heinerikson            Unattached             58.00      57.77   2 
  8 Alex Smith                   Unattached             56.00      59.14   2 
  9 Zane McAdams                 Unattached           1:01.00    1:00.15   2 
 10 Gabe Luebbert                Unattached             54.00    1:01.65   1 
 11 Jordan Carter                Unattached                      1:01.94   1 
 12 William Flynn                Unattached                      1:06.16   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
      Series: S 1:52.58  2/19/2017   Kyler True                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evan McPhatter               Unattached           2:08.00    2:04.39   2 
  2 Jack Crull                   Unattached           1:58.00    2:04.42   1 
  3 Paul Burka                   Unattached           2:02.00    2:06.14   1 
  4 Saxon Hagemann               Unattached           2:10.00    2:07.12   2 
  5 Jackson Foster               Unattached                      2:08.44   5 
  6 Corey Timberlake             Unattached           2:00.00    2:09.26   1 
  7 Robert Gary Jr               St. Louis Bl         2:04.00    2:09.35   1 
  8 Floyd Evans, Jr.             Speed Allian         2:07.00    2:11.87   2 
  9 Charlie Parrish              Unattached           2:05.00    2:12.04   1 
 10 Jerald Caldwell              Zummy North          2:10.00    2:15.36   3 
 11 Jared Sinkey                 Unattached           2:09.00    2:17.16   2 
 12 Gavin Fitzwater              Unattached           2:12.00    2:17.65   3 
 13 Zane McAdams                 Unattached           2:08.00    2:18.16   2 
 14 Brock Wooderson              Blue Springs         2:10.00    2:18.33   3 
 15 Cameron Sakuma               Unattached                      2:18.52   5 
 16 Will Hooton                  Unattached           2:09.00    2:18.58   2 
 17 Max Wasserstrom              Unattached           2:18.00    2:20.86   3 
 18 Noah Lee                     Unattached                      2:21.37   2 
 19 Blake Bjustrom               Unattached           2:20.50    2:21.40   3 
 20 Johnathen House              Eagle Elite          2:14.49    2:23.69   3 
 21 Brandon Skoba                Unattached                      2:24.84   5 
 22 Nicholas Mudd                Unattached           2:38.00    2:26.02   4 
 23 Tyler Coleman                Unattached                      2:28.45   4 
 24 Anderson Lo                  Unattached           2:09.00    2:28.87   2 
 25 John Coleman                 Unattached                      2:29.03   5 
 26 Grant Brawley                Unattached           2:23.00    2:32.80   4 
 27 AJ Davies                    St. Louis Bl         2:06.00    2:34.51   2 
 28 Braden Meyer                 Unattached                      2:35.80   5 
 29 Gavin Ball                   Unattached                      2:36.19   5 
 30 SEAN STEVENS                 Unattached                      2:37.80   5 
 31 Manuel Nava                  Unattached           2:25.00    2:44.56   4 
 -- Drew Schulte                 Unattached           2:03.32         DQ   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
      Series: S 4:16.72  2016        Kyler True                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cole Schroeder               Unattached           4:26.00    4:35.80   1 
  2 Chandler Gibbens             Unattached           4:36.00    4:37.09   1 
  3 Zach Reed                    Unattached           4:42.00    4:37.39   1 
  4 Charlie Parrish              Unattached           4:30.00    4:38.21   1 
  5 Paul Burka                   Unattached           4:35.00    4:38.67   1 
  6 Alex Dukes                   Unattached           4:36.00    4:44.45   1 
  7 Sam Hall                     Unattached           4:40.00    4:45.52   1 
  8 Jack Crull                   Unattached           4:36.59    4:46.84   1 
  9 Floyd Evans, Jr.             Speed Allian         4:45.00    4:47.19   1 
 10 cooper mumford               Unattached           4:49.00    4:51.27   1 
 11 Nick Bjustrom                Unattached           4:40.70    4:51.90   1 
 12 Jaden Deaton                 Cleats of Fi         4:45.00    4:52.63   1 
 13 Noah Lee                     Unattached                      4:55.58   2 
 14 Matthew Sullivan             Unattached           4:54.00    4:58.14   2 
 15 Nicholas Hanratty            Unattached           4:57.00    4:58.54   2 
 16 Cameron Sakuma               Unattached                      5:02.20   3 
 17 Jared Sinkey                 Unattached           4:55.00    5:03.77   2 
 18 Jerald Caldwell              Zummy North          4:55.00    5:07.05   2 
 19 Brock Wooderson              Blue Springs         5:00.00    5:08.96   2 
 20 Gavin Fitzwater              Unattached           5:10.00    5:09.92   3 
 21 Max Wasserstrom              Unattached           4:50.00    5:13.17   2 
 22 Anderson Lo                  Unattached           4:54.01    5:14.07   2 
 23 Will Hooton                  Unattached           4:51.00    5:15.91   2 
 24 John Coleman                 Unattached                      5:17.68   3 
 25 Drew Schulte                 Unattached           4:33.24    5:20.47   1 
 26 Johnathen House              Eagle Elite          5:01.96    5:20.84   2 
 27 John Sieren                  Eagle Elite          5:23.97    5:21.14   3 
 28 Jonah Page                   Zummy North          5:45.00    5:21.15   3 
 29 Nicholas Mudd                Unattached           5:35.00    5:24.71   3 
 30 Braden Meyer                 Unattached                      5:25.75   3 
 31 Seth Gleason                 Zummy North          5:50.00    5:26.22   3 
 32 Grant Brawley                Unattached           4:55.00    5:27.16   2 
 33 Brett Griesbaum              Unattached           4:58.66    5:30.44   2 
 34 Gavin Ball                   Unattached                      5:31.25   3 
 35 SEAN STEVENS                 Unattached                      5:36.76   3 
 36 Tyler Coleman                Unattached                      5:39.48   3 
 37 Isiah Fowler                 D.C.S                           5:54.86   3 
 38 AJ Davies                    St. Louis Bl         5:00.00    5:59.03   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
      Series: S 9:05.87  2/19/2017   Seth Hirsch                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Dukes                   Unattached           9:35.00    9:57.40  
  2 Patrick Hetlage              Unattached           9:48.00    9:57.97  
  3 Adam Mittendorf              Unattached          10:15.00   10:36.82  
  4 Jaden Deaton                 Cleats of Fi         9:50.00   10:47.16  
  5 Nicholas Hanratty            Unattached          10:50.00   11:03.37  
  6 John Sieren                  Eagle Elite                    12:04.15  
  7 Seth Gleason                 Zummy North         12:10.00   12:09.91  
  8 Jonah Page                   Zummy North         12:10.00   13:08.29  
 -- Gavin Fitzwater              Unattached          10:20.00        DNF  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
      Series: S  7.96  1/16/2016   William Sessions                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kolby Heinerikson            Unattached              9.15       9.15  
  2 Peyton Davis                 Unattached              9.05       9.39  
  3 Colby Velaer                 Unattached              9.10      10.09  
  4 Tanner Adams                 Unattached                        10.11  
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
      Series: S 2.10m  1/11/2014   Landon Bartel                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Devin Helms                  Eagle Elite          6-04.00      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tanner Campbell              Unattached           5-05.00      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Zack Pluff                   Unattached           5-06.00      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Peyton Davis                 Unattached           6-05.00      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Matt Kay                     Unattached           6-00.00      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Christopher Olisah           Unattached           6-00.00      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kolby Heinerikson            Unattached                        1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jarom Alexander              Unattached           5-11.00      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
      Series: S 5.35m  2016        Chris Nilsen                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mayson DeRousse              PoleVaultSTL        11-00.00      4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jacob Cathers                PoleVaultSTL        10-06.00      3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jacob Luther                 PoleVaultSTL        10-06.00      3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Reagan Ulrich                Unattached          11-00.00      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nate McFail                  Unattached          13-01.00      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jake Anderson                Unattached          12-03.00      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 darin smalls                 Unattached          15-06.00      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jesse Pinkley                Unattached          11-06.00      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Luke Allcock                 Unattached          10-06.00      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Gavin McDonald               PoleVaultSTL        11-00.00      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Timothy Uskiwich             Air Barons P        10-06.00      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Will Sells                   Unattached          10-06.00      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Dillon Hilbert               Unattached          12-03.00      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Chase Larimore               Unattached                        3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Aidan Grant                  Unattached           9-06.00      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Caleb Hughes                 Unattached          11-00.00      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 17 Luke Frederick               PoleVaultSTL         9-00.00      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Jack Loy                     Just Vault          10-06.00      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 18 Jordan Carter                Unattached          10-00.00      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Connor Niles                 PoleVaultSTL         9-00.00         NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Bryan Candrl                 Unattached          13-06.00         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Kolby Heinerikson            Unattached                           NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
      Series: S 7.07m  2014        Jamari Ward                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Devin Helms                  Eagle Elite         21-08.00      6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Miles Elkins                 Unattached          20-08.00      6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  5.57m  5.82m  5.96m  6.33m  6.09m
  3 Jarom Alexander              Unattached          20-03.75      6.16m   20-02.50 
      5.41m  5.74m  6.16m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Devon Johnson                Unattached          20-00.00      6.06m   19-10.75 
      FOUL  6.06m  5.79m  5.77m  5.47m  5.85m
  5 Jake Anderson                Unattached          18-08.00      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.45m  5.65m  5.46m  5.41m  5.56m  5.72m
  6 Mayson DeRousse              PoleVaultSTL                      5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.67m  FOUL  5.37m  5.34m  PASS
  7 Christopher Olisah           Unattached          21-09.00      5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Zane Giddings                Eagle Elite                       4.62m   15-02.00 
      FOUL  4.48m  4.62m  3.50m  4.42m  FOUL
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
      Series: S 15.19m  2/19/2017   Papay Glaywulu                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miles Elkins                 Unattached          44-02.75     13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  13.64m  13.54m  13.66m  13.19m  PASS
  2 Adam Mount                   Eagle Elite         41-03.00     12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.43m  12.71m  12.39m  12.38m  12.47m  FOUL
 -- Zane Giddings                Eagle Elite                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Christopher Olisah           Unattached                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
      Series: S 20.53m  2/22/2015   Willie Morrison                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick Larrison             Unattached          64-00.00     20.30m   66-07.25 
      20.30m  19.32m  18.35m  19.02m  19.76m  18.45m
  2 Andrew Bird                  Unattached          54-07.00     15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.58m  FOUL
  3 Jordan Johnson               Unattached          42-03.00     15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.21m  15.44m  FOUL  15.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Tommy Herron                 Eagle Elite         43-01.50     13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.12m  13.54m  FOUL  12.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kolby Heinerikson            Unattached          13-06.00     12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.02m  FOUL  12.38m  FOUL  12.45m  FOUL
  6 Dillan Williams              Unattached          26-05.00     12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  11.74m  12.41m  FOUL  FOUL  11.89m
  7 Jonathan Watkins             Unattached                       12.11m   39-08.75 
      10.90m  11.64m  11.87m  12.11m  12.11m  FOUL
  8 Cory Hunn Jr.                D.C.S                            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.58m  11.61m  11.86m  FOUL  11.28m  9.97m
  9 Peyton Davis                 Unattached          38-05.00     11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.65m  10.98m  10.97m  11.25m  11.54m  FOUL
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================================
      Series: S 18.82m  1/25/2015   Patrick Kunza                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick Larrison             Unattached          60-00.00     21.33mS  69-11.75 
      20.27m  FOUL  FOUL  21.33m  20.39m  FOUL
  2 Ian Hammock                  Unattached          50-00.00     17.09m   56-01.00 
      15.44m  16.54m  FOUL  FOUL  17.09m  FOUL
  3 Andrew Bird                  Unattached                       15.74m   51-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.75m  14.96m  15.27m  15.74m
  4 Ryan Brothers                Unattached          30-00.00     14.26m   46-09.50 
      12.78m  10.79m  FOUL  FOUL  14.26m  FOUL
  5 Tommy Herron                 Eagle Elite                      12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Finn Giddings                Eagle Elite                      10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  FOUL  8.89m  FOUL  8.88m  10.04m
  7 Nathan Riley                 Eagle Elite                       4.01m   13-02.00 
      4.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL