PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       NCAA DI South Regional - 11/10/2017                       
                                Hosted by Alabama                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 10k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Gilbert Kigen             JR Alabama                29:44.5    1             
  2 Alfred Chelanga           JR Alabama                29:47.1    2             
  3 Jacob Choge               SO Mid. Tenn. State       29:50.9    3             
  4 Vincent Kiprop            JR Alabama                30:04.9    4             
  5 Kigen Chemadi             SO Mid. Tenn. State       30:14.0    5             
  6 Sean Tobin                SR Ole Miss               30:15.7    6             
  7 Nahom Solomon             SR Georgia Tech           30:18.4    7             
  8 Edwin Kurgat              SO Tennessee-Martin       30:28.0    8             
  9 Arsène Guillorel          SR Samford                30:52.4    9             
 10 Sampson Laari             SR Mid. Tenn. State       30:57.6   10             
 11 Michael Hall              SR Florida State          30:58.5   11             
 12 Derek Gutierrez           SR Ole Miss               31:00.2   12             
 13 Gilbert Boit              SO Tennessee Tech         31:07.7                  
 14 Waleed Suliman            FR Ole Miss               31:08.3   13             
 15 Bryan Kamau               SR Georgia                31:14.1   14             
 16 David Too                 SO Florida A&M            31:18.0                  
 17 David Barney              SR Florida State          31:21.2   15             
 18 Kevin Wyss                SR Auburn                 31:22.9   16             
 19 Parker Scott              FR Ole Miss               31:27.4   17             
 20 Ben Varghese              FR East Tenn. St.         31:29.3   18             
 21 Zach Long                 JR Tennessee              31:30.8   19             
 22 Nick Morken               JR North Florida          31:32.8   20             
 23 Kaleb McLeod              SO Belmont                31:33.5   21             
 24 Stanley Linton            SR Florida State          31:36.9   22             
 25 Amos Cheruiyot            SR Mid. Tenn. State       31:41.4   23             
 26 Juan Gonzalez             SR Lipscomb               31:41.5   24             
 27 Wesley Robinson           JR Tennessee              31:42.7   25             
 28 Jacob Poyner              SR Lipscomb               31:46.1   26             
 29 Nathan Kuck               SR Miami                  31:54.0   27             
 30 Brandon Harvey            JR Ole Miss               31:56.2   28             
 31 Ryan Ford                 SO Tennessee-Martin       31:57.1   29             
 32 Vincent langat            FR Jackson State          31:59.7                  
 33 David Poteet              SO Kennesaw State         31:59.8                  
 34 Geoffry Cheruiyot         SR Mid. Tenn. State       32:02.5   30             
 35 Brannon Cheplak           SO Tennessee Tech         32:04.0                  
 36 Austin Sprague            SR Georgia                32:04.3   31             
 37 Ben Bryant                JR Samford                32:05.7   32             
 38 Alex Crigger              FR Tennessee              32:06.1   33             
 39 Silas Griffith            FR Lipscomb               32:06.6   34             
 40 Coleman Churitch          SR Auburn                 32:08.1   35             
 41 Istvan Szogi              JR Florida State          32:08.9   36             
 42 Noah Perkins              SO North Florida          32:10.1   37             
 43 Stephen Jones             SO Miss State             32:11.2   38             
 44 Garrett Bull              SR Alabama                32:11.6   39             
 45 John Elrod                FR Tennessee              32:11.8   40             
 46 Tyler Stahl               SR North Florida          32:12.9   41             
 47 Declan McManus            SO Belmont                32:13.1   42             
 48 Sean Grossman             SR Miami                  32:13.9   43             
 49 Steven Cross              SO Florida State          32:14.0   44             
 50 Mitchell Gomez            SR Auburn                 32:15.5   45             
 51 Wesley Pectol             SR Auburn                 32:22.1   46             
 52 Nolan Hesse               SR Ole Miss               32:22.3   47             
 53 Conner Hawkins            FR Tennessee              32:22.6   48             
 54 James Brinyark            SO Alabama                32:26.0   49             
 55 Chase Ballard             SO Belmont                32:28.8   50             
 56 Matthew Munns             JR Georgia Tech           32:30.4   51             
 57 William Kachman           SO Lipscomb               32:34.3   52             
 58 Chase Hampton             SO Lipscomb               32:34.7   53             
 59 Andre Hillsman            JR Tennessee              32:34.8   54             
 60 Austin Rogers             SO Tennessee-Martin       32:36.8   55             
 61 Andrew Bull               SR Alabama                32:37.0   56             
 62 Jay Spieler               SR Auburn                 32:41.4   57             
 63 James Garst               JR East Tenn. St.         32:42.4   58             
 64 Zach Israel               SO Lipscomb               32:43.4   59             
 65 Alex Grady                SR Georgia Tech           32:43.8   60             
 66 Eric Westog               JR Georgia                32:44.0   61             
 67 Fynn Timm                 JR North Florida          32:48.9   62             
 68 Dillon Dean               SO Samford                32:49.5   63             
 69 Jack Rogers               SO Florida                32:50.2   64             
 70 Owen Bailey               JR Samford                32:50.5   65             
 71 Luke Evans                SR Belmont                32:51.8   66             
 72 Jon Moses                 SR Georgia                32:52.7   67             
 73 Brackin Stewart           SO Troy                   32:53.3   68             
 74 Tyler Jones               SO Georgia                32:53.5   69             
 75 Migael Heine Strydom      FR South Alabama          32:53.6   70             
 76 Marshall Dillon           FR Florida                32:54.9   71             
 77 Warno Potgieter           FR South Alabama          32:56.8   72             
 78 Gashaw Duhamel            SO Tennessee              32:58.3   73             
 79 Harrison Thomas           SO Vanderbilt             32:58.9   74             
 80 John Weaver               SR South Florida          33:00.8   75             
 81 JT Mackay                 JR Miss State             33:01.3   76             
 82 Adam Bradtmueller         SO East Tenn. St.         33:03.6   77             
 83 Jason Vincze              JR Vanderbilt             33:04.5   78             
 84 Rob Leverone              SO North Florida          33:05.2   79             
 85 nathan Watson             SO Chattanooga            33:07.2   80             
 86 Blake Lowery              FR Florida                33:11.6   81             
 87 Nick Horne                SO East Tenn. St.         33:12.3   82             
 88 Carlin Berryhill          SO Florida Gulf Coast     33:12.5                  
 89 Kaden Eaton               SR Belmont                33:14.5   83             
 90 Paul Richardson           SR Samford                33:15.2   84             
 91 Michael Hans              FR Georgia                33:15.8   85             
 92 Mathew Biwott             JR Austin Peay            33:16.8   86             
 93 Dominic Williams          FR Florida                33:18.4   87             
 94 Josh Salter               SR Samford                33:18.6   88             
 95 Frank Pittman             SO Georgia Tech           33:20.0   89             
 96 Brennan Garriques         JR Troy                   33:20.1   90             
 97 Matthew Magee             SR Florida State          33:23.5   91             
 98 Jonathan Hulzebos         SO Florida                33:24.6   92             
 99 Luke Fielding             SO South Alabama          33:26.3   93             
100 Ryan Gebelein             SO Chattanooga            33:27.2   94             
101 Erik Armes                SO Auburn                 33:30.1   95             
102 John Dalton Rohr          JR Miss State             33:31.2   96             
103 Louis Morris              FR East Tenn. St.         33:32.0   97             
104 Sean Hagert               SO Miami                  33:34.2   98             
105 Trevor Gilley             SR Ole Miss               33:34.3   99             
106 Bradley Dixon             SO Troy                   33:35.2  100             
107 Christian Bowles          JR Georgia Tech           33:37.4  101             
108 Benjamin Patterson        FR Kennesaw State         33:37.9                  
109 Aaron Phelps              SR Miss State             33:39.9  102             
110 Hezron Kiptoo             JR Austin Peay            33:41.0  103             
111 Wesley Gray               SR Austin Peay            33:41.1  104             
112 Wesley Curles             SR Auburn                 33:44.3  105             
113 Jack Beitter              JR Florida                33:45.2  106             
114 Darr Smith                FR Georgia                33:45.8  107             
115 John Payne                JR Chattanooga            33:46.4  108             
116 Aidan Livingston          FR Vanderbilt             33:48.5  109             
117 Daniel Smith              FR Tennessee-Martin       33:53.3  110             
118 Cole Pruim                FR Florida Gulf Coast     33:53.8                  
119 Evan Suzman               JR Vanderbilt             33:56.0  111             
120 John Bobo                 FR North Florida          34:04.0  112             
121 Nathan Longfellow         SO East Tenn. St.         34:04.6  113             
122 Matt Neeley               FR South Florida          34:09.9  114             
123 Mark Britt                JR Chattanooga            34:10.9  115             
124 Zach Purvis               FR Florida                34:11.7  116             
125 Andrew Dodson             FR Tennessee-Martin       34:12.7  117             
126 Ben Garner                FR Samford                34:13.2  118             
127 Ben Rolader               SO South Alabama          34:16.1  119             
128 Ben Craw                  FR Miss State             34:18.2  120             
129 John Rumore               FR South Alabama          34:19.0  121             
130 John Green                SO Lipscomb               34:20.2  122             
131 Caleb Casolaro            JR Vanderbilt             34:21.2  123             
132 Adam George               JR Miami                  34:25.4  124             
133 Richard Guiry             JR Chattanooga            34:26.5  125             
134 Sawyer Sprung             JR Troy                   34:34.7  126             
135 Phillip Friendlander      SR South Alabama          34:37.7  127             
136 Zach Weaver               JR Miss State             34:39.5  128             
137 Evan Babatz               FR South Florida          34:42.1  129             
138 Anthony Didion            SR Belmont                34:43.2  130             
139 Marcos Macias             SO Tennessee-Martin       34:44.5  131             
140 Austin Camps              FR South Florida          34:47.4  132             
141 Tyler Smith               SO Austin Peay            34:51.4  133             
142 Henry Kiplagat            FR Jackson State          34:54.5                  
143 Jan Figueroa              SO Florida Gulf Coast     34:55.7                  
144 Jacob Triarsi             FR Miami                  34:59.3  134             
145 Ben Weisel                SO Belmont                34:59.8  135             
146 Arye Beck                 FR Stetson                35:00.6                  
147 Andrew Irvine             SO Vanderbilt             35:07.3  136             
148 Waqqas Fazili             JR Vanderbilt             35:11.5  137             
149 Luke Zacharias            FR Miss State             35:20.7  138             
150 Lachlan Shiver            SO Florida Atlantic       35:24.5  139             
151 Tanner Shaw               JR Georgia Tech           35:30.7  140             
152 Daniel Glick              SO Troy                   35:32.4  141             
153 Alex Turnock              SO Jacksonville           35:41.6                  
154 Stew Schmidt              FR Stetson                35:46.9                  
155 Joshua Coffelt            JR Alabama State          35:49.3                  
156 Luke McNair               FR Tennessee-Martin       35:58.6  142             
157 John Marting              JR Florida Atlantic       36:05.0  143             
158 Reece Duff                FR Stetson                36:12.8                  
159 Sean Barone               FR Florida Atlantic       36:14.7  144             
160 Jonathan Werble           JR Florida Atlantic       36:25.2  145             
161 Thomas Porter             FR Austin Peay            36:40.4  146             
162 Eclecius Franklin         SR Jackson State          36:42.8                  
163 Cristian Moreno           FR Florida Atlantic       37:35.8  147             
164 Ricardo Reyes             FR South Florida          37:40.4  148             
 -- Avery Bartlett            SO Georgia Tech               DNF                  
 -- Clay Austell              JR Alabama                    DNF                  
 -- Darrion Hampton           JR Jackson State              DNF                  
 -- Dylan Pausic              FR South Alabama              DNF                  
 -- Julian Sanchez-Pinto      SR Memphis                    DNF                  
 -- Noah Charles              FR East Tenn. St.             DNF                  
 -- Cash Tampa                JR South Florida              DNF                  
 -- Chase Kennedy             FR Kennesaw State             DNF                  
 -- Michael Callegari         SR Florida State              DNF                  
 -- Raheem Skinner            JR Jackson State              DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Mid. Tenn. State             71    3    5   10   23   30                    
      Total Time:  2:34:46.40                                                    
         Average:    30:57.28                                                    
   2 Ole Miss                     76    6   12   13   17   28   47   99          
      Total Time:  2:35:47.80                                                    
         Average:    31:09.56                                                    
   3 Alabama                      95    1    2    4   39   49   56               
      Total Time:  2:34:14.10                                                    
         Average:    30:50.82                                                    
   4 Florida State               128   11   15   22   36   44   91               
      Total Time:  2:38:19.50                                                    
         Average:    31:39.90                                                    
   5 Tennessee                   165   19   25   33   40   48   54   73          
      Total Time:  2:39:54.00                                                    
         Average:    31:58.80                                                    
   6 Lipscomb                    189   24   26   34   52   53   59  122          
      Total Time:  2:40:43.20                                                    
         Average:    32:08.64                                                    
   7 Auburn                      199   16   35   45   46   57   95  105          
      Total Time:  2:40:50.00                                                    
         Average:    32:10.00                                                    
   8 North Florida               239   20   37   41   62   79  112               
      Total Time:  2:41:49.90                                                    
         Average:    32:21.98                                                    
   9 Georgia                     242   14   31   61   67   69   85  107          
      Total Time:  2:41:48.60                                                    
         Average:    32:21.72                                                    
  10 Samford                     253    9   32   63   65   84   88  118          
      Total Time:  2:41:53.30                                                    
         Average:    32:22.66                                                    
  11 Belmont                     262   21   42   50   66   83  130  135          
      Total Time:  2:42:21.70                                                    
         Average:    32:28.34                                                    
  12 Georgia Tech                308    7   51   60   89  101  140               
      Total Time:  2:42:30.00                                                    
         Average:    32:30.00                                                    
  13 Tennessee-Martin            319    8   29   55  110  117  131  142          
      Total Time:  2:43:07.90                                                    
         Average:    32:37.58                                                    
  14 East Tenn. St.              332   18   58   77   82   97  113               
      Total Time:  2:43:59.61                                                    
         Average:    32:47.92                                                    
  15 Florida                     395   64   71   81   87   92  106  116          
      Total Time:  2:45:39.70                                                    
         Average:    33:07.94                                                    
  16 Miami                       426   27   43   98  124  134                    
      Total Time:  2:47:06.80                                                    
         Average:    33:25.36                                                    
  17 Miss State                  432   38   76   96  102  120  128  138          
      Total Time:  2:46:41.80                                                    
         Average:    33:20.36                                                    
  18 South Alabama               475   70   72   93  119  121  127               
      Total Time:  2:47:51.80                                                    
         Average:    33:34.36                                                    
  19 Vanderbilt                  495   74   78  109  111  123  136  137          
      Total Time:  2:48:09.10                                                    
         Average:    33:37.82                                                    
  20 Chattanooga                 522   80   94  108  115  125                    
      Total Time:  2:48:58.20                                                    
         Average:    33:47.64                                                    
  21 Troy                        525   68   90  100  126  141                    
      Total Time:  2:49:55.70                                                    
         Average:    33:59.14                                                    
  22 Austin Peay                 572   86  103  104  133  146                    
      Total Time:  2:52:10.70                                                    
         Average:    34:26.14                                                    
  23 South Florida               598   75  114  129  132  148                    
      Total Time:  2:54:20.60                                                    
         Average:    34:52.12                                                    
  24 Florida Atlantic            718  139  143  144  145  147                    
      Total Time:  3:01:45.20                                                    
         Average:    36:21.04