Licensed to Prime Time Track Club      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/12/2009 09:03 PM
               Menomonee Falls Co-Ed Varsity Invite - 5/12/2009                
                          Menomonee Falls High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barbian, Danielle         SO Hamilton               12.40      13.08Q  3 
  2 Edwards, Kayla            SR Menomonee Fa           12.80      13.09Q  1 
  3 Humiston, Meredith        JR Germantown             13.81      13.97Q  2 
  4 Storm, Molly              SR Hamilton               12.90      13.71q  1 
  5 Wardon, Becca             SR Germantown             13.78      13.78q  1 
  6 Wellnitz, Hilary          SR Grafton                13.40      13.94q  3 
  7 Kozlowski, Robyn          SR South Milwau           12.80      14.15q  2 
  8 Sims, Brandy              JR South Milwau           13.70      14.27q  1 
  9 Buckley, Ellen            FR Hamilton               13.10      14.48   2 
 10 Binash, Sommer            SR South Milwau           14.10      14.55   3 
 11 McKee, Samie              JR Grafton                14.00      14.63   2 
 12 Wilder, Alex              SR Burlington             14.30      14.79   3 
 13 Leuck, Natalie            FR Burlington             14.30      14.81   1 
 14 Cleppe, Kathleen          JR Grafton                14.00      14.95   1 
 15 Schilcher, Jenelle        SO Cudahy                 14.60      15.46   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barbian, Danielle         SO Hamilton               13.08      12.85    10  
  2 Edwards, Kayla            SR Menomonee Fa           13.09      12.86     8  
  3 Storm, Molly              SR Hamilton               13.71      13.53     6  
  4 Wardon, Becca             SR Germantown             13.78      13.57     5  
  5 Humiston, Meredith        JR Germantown             13.97      13.59     4  
  6 Kozlowski, Robyn          SR South Milwau           14.15      13.72     3  
  7 Wellnitz, Hilary          SR Grafton                13.94      13.82     2  
  8 Sims, Brandy              JR South Milwau           14.27      13.85     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Becca              JR Menomonee Fa           27.20      27.21   3   10  
  2 VanLangen, Emily          JR Grafton                26.60      27.40   3    8  
  3 Humiston, Meredith        JR Germantown             27.30      28.14   3    6  
  4 Buckley, Ellen            FR Hamilton               26.90      28.46   3    5  
  5 Fuchs, Becca              SO Menomonee Fa           28.20      28.86   3    4  
  6 Czerwinski, Samantha      JR South Milwau           29.00      29.20   2    3  
  7 Wagner, Lauren            SR South Milwau           28.70      30.15   2    2  
  8 Herian, Carrie            FR Grafton                29.80      30.53   2    1  
  9 Griffin, Taylor           FR South Milwau           30.20      30.54   2 
 10 Leuck, Natalie            FR Burlington             30.40      31.16   2 
 11 Wilder, Alex              SR Burlington             30.50      31.81   2 
 12 Kraemer, Natalie          SR Germantown             30.79      32.15   1 
 13 Swan, Amanda              FR Cudahy                 34.00      35.01   1 
 14 Liegler, Amanda           JR Cudahy                 34.00      44.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wendt, Lizzie             JR Germantown           1:01.10    1:00.29   2   10  
  2 Greisch, Payton           SO Port Washing         1:01.50    1:01.05   2    8  
  3 Humiston, Meredith        JR Germantown           1:00.91    1:02.78   2    6  
  4 Westover, Rachel          SO South Milwau         1:02.50    1:04.09   2    5  
  5 Smalley, Katie            SO Menomonee Fa         1:03.00    1:04.31   2    4  
  6 Scholze, Tomena           JR Burlington           1:05.00    1:04.57   2    3  
  7 Steffens, Christina       SR Burlington           1:07.00    1:07.39   1    2  
  8 Latt, Danielle            FR Hamilton             1:06.00    1:07.52   1    1  
  9 Hochschild, Lisa          JR South Milwau         1:08.00    1:08.20   1 
 10 Becker, Tracey            JR Menomonee Fa         1:12.00    1:10.54   1 
 11 Thiede, Roxanne           FR Cudahy               1:09.00    1:11.14   1 
 12 Hartmann, Daniell         JR Menomonee Fa         1:12.00    1:14.12   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drohner, Katie            FR Burlington           2:24.00    2:21.16    10  
  2 Sielicki, Andrea          JR Germantown           2:21.00    2:23.13     8  
  3 Lazzari, Jessica          JR Grafton              2:30.00    2:30.66     6  
  4 Anderson, Emily           SR Germantown           2:31.00    2:31.05     5  
  5 Kocha, Libby              JR Burlington           2:33.00    2:33.78     4  
  6 Schaal, Emily             SO Burlington           2:37.00    2:37.31     3  
  7 Allen, Bonnie             FR Port Washing         2:42.00    2:39.24     2  
  8 Wickert, Stephanie        FR South Milwau         2:39.00    2:39.65     1  
  9 Stewart, Maggie           JR South Milwau         2:39.80    2:39.66  
 10 Braatz, Meghan            JR Menomonee Fa         2:35.00    2:40.30  
 11 Kramer, Jessica           JR Cudahy               2:31.00    2:40.32  
 12 Seer, Diana               SO Port Washing         2:36.00    2:43.10  
 13 Braunreiter, Melissa      FR Hamilton             2:51.00    2:56.53  
 14 Wesela, Cortney           SO Cudahy               2:45.00    2:57.94  
 15 Jaworski, Suzy            FR Menomonee Fa         2:59.00    3:03.16  
 16 Shannon, Meg              SR Menomonee Fa         3:00.00    3:08.57  
 -- Miller, Hilary            SR Port Washing         2:34.00        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dillon, Caitlin           FR Germantown           5:23.00    5:29.39    10  
  2 Hilton, Ashley            SO Port Washing         5:35.00    5:34.16     8  
  3 Kocha, Libby              JR Burlington           5:35.00    5:35.53     6  
  4 Virlee, Alexis            SO Menomonee Fa         5:53.00    5:45.90     5  
  5 Wood, Katie               JR South Milwau         5:42.00    5:47.38     4  
  6 Schaal, Emily             SO Burlington           5:40.00    5:47.50     3  
  7 Hanes, Katie              SR Germantown           5:52.00    5:48.25     2  
  8 Downs, Shannon            FR Hamilton             5:49.00    5:51.45     1  
  9 Seer, Diana               SO Port Washing         5:50.00    5:52.55  
 10 Beaumont, Lauren          FR South Milwau         5:51.00    5:55.05  
 11 Brooks, Carissa           SR Grafton              5:58.00    6:03.97  
 12 Babcock, Mary             SO Port Washing         6:10.00    6:21.31  
 13 Salus, Andrea             SR Hamilton             6:29.00    6:26.77  
 14 Bigger, Heather           FR Cudahy               6:51.00    6:43.20  
 15 Moser, Samantha           SR Menomonee Fa         6:45.00    6:55.68  
 16 Jaeger, Danielle          FR Menomonee Fa         6:45.00    7:01.47  
 17 Campbell, Emily           FR Cudahy               7:00.00    7:16.01  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rendflesh, Leah           FR South Milwau        12:08.00   12:03.84    10  
  2 Erdmann, Mackenzie        JR Germantown          12:27.00   12:08.64     8  
  3 Brittain, Amanda          SO Germantown          12:45.00   12:21.56     6  
  4 Roden, Julia              SO Port Washing        12:55.00   12:54.49     5  
  5 Roden, Jenny              JR Port Washing        13:30.00   12:57.68     4  
  6 Braun, Lauren             SR Port Washing        13:00.00   12:58.87     3  
  7 Hare, Nikki               SR Menomonee Fa        13:20.00   13:00.64     2  
  8 Rendflesh, Alysha         SR South Milwau        13:10.00   13:08.88     1  
  9 Stone, Erin               JR Hamilton            13:59.00   13:29.36  
 10 Young, Tracy              JR Hamilton            13:20.00   13:44.26  
 11 Koehling, Taylor          JR Burlington          13:55.00   13:55.73  
 12 Hagen, Elizabeth          SO Menomonee Fa        13:45.00   14:38.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koier, Kelly              JR Menomonee Fa           18.00      18.23    10  
  2 Saunders, Bryn            JR Menomonee Fa           19.00      18.54     8  
  3 Myers, Corissa            SO South Milwau           17.70      18.61     6  
  4 Samosky, Kayla            SO South Milwau           18.70      18.88     5  
  5 Guerra, Erika             SO Hamilton               18.90      19.45     4  
  6 Grossmann, Alyssa         JR Germantown             18.91      19.60     3  
  7 Spankowski, Corie         JR Hamilton               18.00      19.86     2  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sievila, Elissa           FR South Milwau           48.60      49.40   2   10  
  2 Saunders, Bryn            JR Menomonee Fa           51.00      51.46   2    8  
  3 Koier, Kelly              JR Menomonee Fa           50.50      51.54   2    6  
  4 Grossmann, Alyssa         JR Germantown             54.31      53.56   2    5  
  5 Samosky, Kayla            SO South Milwau           55.10      54.34   1    4  
  6 Landergott, Jessica       SO Hamilton               54.00      55.00   2    3  
  7 Edmonds, Taylor           FR Germantown             56.30      55.49   1    2  
  8 Guerra, Erika             SO Hamilton               55.00      55.61   2    1  
  9 Keown, Hannah             JR Burlington             53.00      55.63   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                            49.80      51.01    10  
     1) Storm, Molly SR                 2) Patterson, Brooke SO           
     3) Barbian, Danielle SO            4) Holicek, Ashley FR             
  2 South Milwaukee                                     52.10      51.98     8  
     1) Kozlowski, Robyn SR             2) Wachowiak, Aly SO              
     3) Sievila, Elissa FR              4) Sims, Brandy JR                
  3 Menomonee Falls                                     50.50      52.56     6  
     1) Edwards, Kayla SR               2) Davis, Becca JR                
     3) Braatz, Kari JR                 4) Poole, Alex FR                 
  4 Grafton                                             52.60      52.75     5  
     1) Schowalter, Amber SR            2) Wellnitz, Hilary SR            
     3) VanLangen, Emily JR             4) Kamke, Lauren SO               
  5 Germantown                                          54.90      54.43     4  
     1) Wardon, Becca SR                2) Kretlow, Jessica SO            
     3) Fenske, Rachel JR               4) Lotz, Ali JR                   
  6 Burlington                                          54.00      54.74     3  
     1) Sima, Sara JR                   2) Morrison, Marissa SR           
     3) Keown, Hannah JR                4) Hegeman, Meagan FR             
  7 Cudahy                                              56.00      59.12     2  
     1) Graham, Audrey SO               2) Riley, Allison SO              
     3) Schilcher, Jenelle SO           4) Fakler, Jennifer SO            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menomonee Falls                                   1:47.00    1:49.39    10  
     1) Edwards, Kayla SR               2) Davis, Becca JR                
     3) Braatz, Kari JR                 4) Poole, Alex FR                 
  2 Hamilton                                          1:48.00    1:49.64     8  
     1) Sullivan, Kerry JR              2) Patterson, Brooke SO           
     3) Destache, Jamie SO              4) Barbian, Danielle SO           
  3 South Milwaukee                                   1:55.10    1:54.04     6  
     1) Wagner, Lauren SR               2) Binash, Sommer SR              
     3) Czerwinski, Samantha JR         4) Barnett, Christina FR          
  4 Grafton                                           1:57.00    1:54.85     5  
     1) Cleppe, Kathleen JR             2) McKee, Samie JR                
     3) Herian, Carrie FR               4) Kamke, Lauren SO               
  5 Germantown                                        1:58.90    1:55.42     4  
     1) Graunke, Dana SR                2) Wardon, Becca SR               
     3) Kretlow, Jessica SO             4) Lotz, Ali JR                   
  6 Burlington                                        1:59.00    2:03.42     3  
     1) Sima, Sara JR                   2) Wilder, Alex SR                
     3) Weber, Stefanie JR              4) Leuck, Natalie FR              
  7 Cudahy                                            2:01.00    2:04.45     2  
     1) Graham, Audrey SO               2) Jackson, Alex SO               
     3) Varga, Julia JR                 4) Fakler, Jennifer SO            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Milwaukee                                   4:15.00    4:11.48    10  
     1) Kozlowski, Robyn SR             2) Westover, Rachel SO            
     3) Sievila, Elissa FR              4) Sims, Brandy JR                
  2 Burlington                                        4:09.00    4:13.15     8  
     1) Koenen, Simone SR               2) Grandi, Catie SR               
     3) Grandi, Ellie SO                4) Drohner, Katie FR              
  3 Hamilton                                          4:10.00    4:14.10     6  
     1) Sullivan, Kerry JR              2) Destache, Jamie SO             
     3) Dittrich, Kelsey SO             4) Rupnow, Jessica FR             
  4 Grafton                                           4:14.00    4:16.43     5  
     1) Schowalter, Amber SR            2) Wellnitz, Hilary SR            
     3) Lazzari, Jessica JR             4) VanLangen, Emily JR            
  5 Menomonee Falls                                   4:25.00    4:25.90     4  
     1) Schmidt, Becca SR               2) Saunders, Bryn JR              
     3) Smalley, Katie SO               4) Virlee, Alexis SO              
  6 Germantown                                        4:32.00    4:31.72     3  
     1) Kretlow, Jessica SO             2) Fenske, Rachel JR              
     3) Lotz, Ali JR                    4) Edmonds, Taylor FR             
  7 Cudahy                                            4:50.00    4:49.78     2  
     1) Riley, Allison SO               2) Varga, Julia JR                
     3) Fakler, Jennifer SO             4) Kramer, Jessica JR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Germantown                                        9:45.00    9:56.89    10  
     1) Anderson, Emily SR              2) Wendt, Lizzie JR               
     3) Sielicki, Andrea JR             4) Dillon, Caitlin FR             
  2 Burlington                                       10:17.00   10:20.91     8  
     1) Steffens, Christina SR          2) Koenen, Simone SR              
     3) Grandi, Catie SR                4) Kocha, Annie FR                
  3 Menomonee Falls                                  10:23.00   10:25.93     6  
     1) Schmidt, Becca SR               2) Braatz, Meghan JR              
     3) Smalley, Katie SO               4) Virlee, Alexis SO              
  4 Port Washington                                  11:10.00   10:46.38     5  
     1) Roden, Julia SO                 2) Braun, Lauren SR               
     3) Roden, Jenny JR                 4) Allen, Bonnie FR               
  5 Hamilton                                         10:49.00   11:26.37     4  
     1) Jacobi, Katie SR                2) Rupnow, Sam SR                 
     3) Downs, Shannon FR               4) Braunreiter, Melissa FR        
  6 Cudahy                                           10:40.00   11:51.19     3  
     1) Bigger, Heather FR              2) Thiede, Roxanne FR             
     3) Wesela, Cortney SO              4) Kramer, Jessica JR             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koier, Kelly              JR Menomonee Fa                    5-00.00    10  
  2 Poole, Alex               FR Menomonee Fa                    4-10.00     8  
  3 Jackson, Alex             SO Cudahy               4-10.00   J4-10.00     6  
  4 Graunke, Dana             SR Germantown           5-01.00   J4-10.00     5  
  5 Brooks, Jessie            FR Port Washing         4-06.00    4-08.00     3.5
  5 Soehrmann, Keri           JR Germantown           4-10.00    4-08.00     3.5
  6 McKee, Samie              JR Grafton              4-10.00   J4-08.00     2  
  7 Barnett, Christina        FR South Milwau         4-08.00   J4-08.00     1  
  9 Wagner, Lauren            SR South Milwau         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Fuchs, Becca              SO Menomonee Fa                    4-06.00  
 11 Griffin, Taylor           FR South Milwau         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Tahiraj, Ina              FR Cudahy               4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Clemins, Andrea           SO Cudahy               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Dillon, Caitlin           FR Germantown           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Schowalter, Amber         SR Grafton              4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Croft, Abby               JR Germantown          10-06.00   10-00.00    10  
  2 Sima, Sara                JR Burlington          10-00.00    9-06.00     8  
  3 Weber, Stefanie           JR Burlington           9-06.00   J9-06.00     6  
  4 Shiley, Samantha          JR Menomonee Fa                    9-00.00     5  
  5 Smith, Rachel             SR Germantown          10-00.00   J9-00.00     4  
  6 Landergott, Jessica       SO Hamilton             8-00.00   J9-00.00     3  
  7 Barbian, Danielle         SO Hamilton             8-06.00    8-06.00     2  
  8 Thompson, Hillary         JR Menomonee Fa                    8-00.00     0.5
  8 Tolle, Anna               SO Burlington           8-00.00    8-00.00     0.5
 10 Conradt, Jesi             SR Port Washing         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 11 Kinzer, Claire            FR Port Washing         7-00.00   J8-00.00  
 11 Graham, Audrey            SO Cudahy               7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 13 Tetzke, Lauren            SO Germantown           8-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Schilcher, Jenelle        SO Cudahy               7-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Myhra, Billie             JR Menomonee Fa                    7-00.00  
 16 Gerek, Alyssa             SO Cudahy               6-06.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Corissa            SO South Milwau        15-10.00   16-07.50    10  
  2 Poole, Alex               FR Menomonee Fa                   16-04.25     8  
  3 Edwards, Kayla            SR Menomonee Fa                   16-00.00     6  
  4 Weber, Stefanie           JR Burlington          16-00.00   15-10.50     5  
  5 Sievila, Elissa           FR South Milwau        14-10.00   15-06.00     4  
  6 Wardon, Becca             SR Germantown          15-07.00   15-05.25     3  
  7 Rindfleisch, Holly        SR Hamilton            12-06.00   15-01.50     2  
  8 Griffin, Taylor           FR South Milwau        14-02.00   14-11.50     1  
  9 Ross, Alyssa              JR Port Washing        14-00.00   14-01.50  
 10 Tahiraj, Ina              FR Cudahy              12-07.00   13-07.00  
 11 Fenske, Rachel            JR Germantown          14-04.00   13-05.00  
 12 Wagner, Amanda            JR Hamilton            13-01.00   13-03.00  
 12 Grubich, Julia            SO Cudahy              13-01.00   13-03.00  
 14 Preisler, Angie           JR Port Washing        14-00.00   13-01.00  
 15 Fansler, Becky            FR Cudahy                         11-11.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Corissa            SO South Milwau        35-07.00   35-01.00    10  
  2 Fuchs, Becca              SO Menomonee Fa                   33-05.00     8  
  3 Destache, Jamie           SO Hamilton            34-02.00   32-05.50     6  
  4 Shiley, Samantha          JR Menomonee Fa                   31-04.00     5  
  5 Hegeman, Meagan           FR Burlington          32-08.00   31-03.75     4  
  6 Jackson, Alex             SO Cudahy              33-08.00   31-02.00     3  
  7 Soehrmann, Keri           JR Germantown          30-01.00   31-01.00     2  
  8 Keown, Hannah             JR Burlington          30-02.00   30-02.50     1  
  9 Spankowski, Corie         JR Hamilton            30-06.00   30-01.50  
 10 Fenske, Rachel            JR Germantown          29-08.00   28-09.50  
 11 Gradecki, Kaitlyn         SO South Milwau        26-11.00   28-09.00  
 12 Riley, Allison            SO Cudahy              27-06.00   28-06.00  
 13 Hytinen, Kate             JR South Milwau        28-10.00   28-04.00  
 14 Wagner, Amanda            JR Hamilton            30-01.00   28-00.00  
 15 Brooks, Jessie            FR Port Washing        28-00.00   26-09.00  
 16 Clemins, Andrea           SO Cudahy              26-01.00   26-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keefe, Lexi               SO Germantown          35-01.00   36-01.50    10  
  2 Alberty, Beth             SR Germantown          35-02.00   33-03.50     8  
  3 Bruni, Megan              SO Burlington          34-04.00   33-02.00     6  
  4 Rausch, Sam               SR Germantown          32-02.00   32-08.00     5  
  5 Koenig, Jackie            SR Grafton             32-08.00   32-05.50     4  
  6 Morrison, Marissa         SR Burlington          33-02.00   31-03.50     3  
  7 Buth, Taylor              JR South Milwau        30-05.00   30-10.00     2  
  8 Dunlap, Connie            JR Hamilton            30-01.00   29-06.00     1  
  9 Stockhausen, Caitlyn      JR Menomonee Fa                   29-04.50  
 10 Wood, Katie A             FR South Milwau        28-03.00   29-00.50  
 11 Trier, Marly              SO Port Washing        28-00.00   27-10.00  
 11 Ciletti, Kim              JR Menomonee Fa                   27-10.00  
 13 Honey, LaDonna            FR Cudahy                         27-00.50  
 14 Carini, Sarah             FR Port Washing        26-00.00   25-10.50  
 15 Held, Katie               SR Burlington          28-00.00   25-00.00  
 15 Strickland, Krystal       SO Cudahy                         25-00.00  
 17 Cullen, Bridget           SO South Milwau        25-10.00   24-07.00  
 18 Janusz, Jennifer          FR Hamilton            26-09.00   24-05.00  
 19 Shoop, Jessie             JR Menomonee Fa                   20-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trier, Marly              SO Port Washing          100-00  103-01.50    10  
  2 Ciletti, Kim              JR Menomonee Fa                     102-08     8  
  3 Donlin, Katie             SR Germantown             95-02  100-08.50     6  
  4 Alberty, Beth             SR Germantown            101-06   97-06.50     5  
  5 Koenig, Jackie            SR Grafton               110-00      97-02     4  
  6 Hytinen, Kate             JR South Milwau           97-00      96-04     3  
  7 DeValkaneare, Abby        SO Germantown            103-06      94-00     2  
  8 Morrison, Marissa         SR Burlington            101-03   92-10.50     1  
  9 Carini, Sarah             FR Port Washing           92-00      90-00  
 10 Strickland, Krystal       SO Cudahy                         84-07.50  
 11 Gradecki, Kaitlyn         SO South Milwau           73-06   82-10.50  
 12 Ross, Alyssa              JR Port Washing           78-00      82-02  
 13 Stockhausen, Caitlyn      JR Menomonee Fa                   80-04.50  
 14 Wiesneski, Hannah         JR Hamilton               88-08      77-05  
 15 Janusz, Jennifer          FR Hamilton               80-01   76-05.50  
 16 Marvell, Lauren           FR Cudahy                            76-03  
 17 Buth, Taylor              JR South Milwau           98-04      71-09  
 18 Held, Katie               SR Burlington             70-00      70-01  
 19 Bruni, Megan              SO Burlington             75-00   64-10.50  
 20 Shoop, Jessie             JR Menomonee Fa                      64-02  
 21 Honey, LaDonna            FR Cudahy                            62-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wood, Matt                SR Port Washing           11.30      11.34Q  1 
  2 Moeller, Zac              SR Port Washing           11.20      11.55Q  2 
  3 Farrington, Washington    SR Menomonee Fa           10.87      11.70Q  4 
  4 Lewis, Michael            SR South Milwau           11.80      12.24Q  3 
  5 Harrell, Chris            SO Hamilton               11.50      11.36q  1 
  6 Mendez, Trevor            SO Germantown             11.90      11.72q  1 
  7 Aldridge, Brian           JR Menomonee Fa           11.50      11.73q  2 
  8 Tilander, Josh            SO Mukwonago                         11.82q  2 
  9 Miesner, Andrew           SR Burlington             12.00      11.98   1 
 10 Weis, Vaughn              SO Burlington             11.70      12.05   4 
 11 Scherzer, Nick            SO Grafton                11.90      12.09   1 
 12 Fischer, Mike             JR Germantown             12.00      12.11   2 
 13 Cutberth, Ethan           SR Mukwonago                         12.14   4 
 14 Kelty, Mike               SO Hamilton               12.00      12.23   2 
 15 Christensen, Matt         FR Menomonee Fa           11.60      12.28   3 
 16 Rupnow, Justin            SR Hamilton               11.70      12.29   4 
 17 Rosado, Aaron             SO Cudahy                 12.00      12.36   2 
 18 Ernst, Gabe               JR Grafton                11.90      12.45   2 
 19 Hesiak, Ian               JR Cudahy                 11.02      12.50   3 
 20 Crawley, Brandon          SO Brookfield E           12.00      12.53   4 
 21 Andrus, Mitch             SR Germantown             12.10      12.60   3 
 22 McIlree, Joe              SO Port Washing           12.00      12.64   3 
 23 Seto, Alan                JR South Milwau           12.20      12.67   4 
 24 Malkowski, Matt           JR Grafton                12.20      12.82   4 
 25 Vandusseldorp, Keegan     FR Burlington             12.00      13.01   3 
 26 Lindmair, Jacob           SO Mukwonago                         13.07   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Farrington, Washington    SR Menomonee Fa           11.70      11.29    10  
  2 Wood, Matt                SR Port Washing           11.34      11.40     8  
  3 Moeller, Zac              SR Port Washing           11.55      11.58     6  
  4 Harrell, Chris            SO Hamilton               11.36      11.65     5  
  5 Aldridge, Brian           JR Menomonee Fa           11.73      11.77     4  
  6 Tilander, Josh            SO Mukwonago              11.82      11.85     3  
  7 Mendez, Trevor            SO Germantown             11.72      11.96     2  
  8 Lewis, Michael            SR South Milwau           12.24      11.97     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farrington, Washington    SR Menomonee Fa           22.40      23.08   4   10  
  2 Tietyen, Brad             JR Menomonee Fa           23.00      23.34   4    8  
  3 Zoern, Alec                  Germantown                        23.85   3    6  
  4 Weis, Vaughn              SO Burlington             23.20      24.04   4    5  
  5 Carow, Josh               SO Mukwonago              24.00      24.11   3    4  
  6 Miesner, Andrew           SR Burlington             23.30      24.16   4    3  
  7 Radcliffe, Steve          JR Hamilton               23.90      24.38   3    2  
  8 Wickert, Shane            SR South Milwau           24.00      24.39   3    1  
  9 Lewis, Michael            SR South Milwau           24.20      24.58   2 
 10 Lark, Jordan              SO Germantown             23.80      24.65   3 
 11 Weirich, Joe              SR South Milwau           24.00      24.65   3 
 12 Karrels, Jason            JR Grafton                23.80      24.74   4 
 13 Scroggins, Kevin          SO Menomonee Fa           23.80      24.75   3 
 14 Flegner, Jake             JR Hamilton               23.40      24.88   4 
 15 Schadt, Corey             SR Port Washing           24.30      24.94   2 
 16 Delaney, Dennis           JR Brookfield E           25.20      24.97   1 
 17 Prom, Adam                JR Port Washing           24.40      25.06   2 
 18 Wieczorek, Nick           SO Mukwonago              25.00      25.28   2 
 19 Hesiak, Ian               JR Cudahy                 24.02      25.33   3 
 20 Lehman, Jonathon          SO Brookfield E           25.00      25.60   2 
 21 Ehlen, Eugene             JR Burlington             25.00      25.61   2 
 22 Krivoshein, Dylan         SO Germantown                        25.73   4 
 23 Winchowky, Lucas          SO Mukwonago              24.80      25.86   2 
 24 Ernst, Gabe               JR Grafton                25.10      25.95   1 
 25 Bergold, Dylan            JR Cudahy                 25.02      26.16   1 
 26 Zarling, Zach                Hamilton                          26.44   4 
 27 Conway, Matt              SO Brookfield E           26.50      26.63   1 
 28 Ohlendorf, Tyler          FR Cudahy                 25.08      26.74   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trokan, Tyler             SR Menomonee Fa           49.88      50.60   3   10  
  2 Miesner, Andrew           SR Burlington             50.14      52.22   3    8  
  3 Poeske, Max               JR Menomonee Fa           51.90      52.57   3    6  
  4 Danecki, Curtis           JR Cudahy                 53.00      53.15   3    5  
  5 Prendergast, Eric         SR Germantown             52.90      53.66   3    4  
  6 Nielsen, Troy             SR Menomonee Fa                      54.32   3    3  
  7 Prom, Adam                JR Port Washing           54.00      54.39   2    2  
  8 Lark, Jordan              SO Germantown             52.90      54.88   3    1  
  9 Denk, Joe                 SR South Milwau           54.00      55.19   2 
 10 Peck, Reid                JR Germantown             55.00      55.54   2 
 11 Washington, Dominique     JR Brookfield E           55.00      55.66   2 
 12 Hartung, Jared            SO Mukwonago              53.50      56.00   3 
 13 Fisher, Mike              JR Hamilton               55.00      56.34   2 
 14 Sanchez, Abraham          SR Cudahy                            56.47   1 
 15 Wiesen, Andy                 Brookfield E                      57.15   1 
 16 Leyton, C.J.              SO Grafton                57.00      57.21   1 
 17 Rutter, Adam              FR Brookfield E           57.00      57.23   1 
 18 Malkowski, Matt           JR Grafton                56.00      57.53   2 
 19 Zagorski, Ryan            FR Hamilton               56.00      59.32   2 
 20 Lindmair, Jacob           SO Mukwonago                         59.36   1 
 21 Johnson, Hunter           FR Hamilton               57.00      59.59   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Evan                SR Port Washing         1:57.00    1:57.73    10  
  2 Van Horne, Stewart        JR Menomonee Fa         1:59.00    2:02.81     8  
  3 Newman, Issac             SR Menomonee Fa         2:03.00    2:06.49     6  
  4 Baus, Ben                 SO Germantown           2:09.00    2:07.27     5  
  5 Danecki, Curtis           JR Cudahy               2:07.00    2:08.14     4  
  6 Jones, Ethan              SR Port Washing         2:04.00    2:08.30     3  
  7 Schueller, Adam           FR Germantown           2:09.00    2:09.00     2  
  8 Fallon, Kevin             SO Burlington           2:03.00    2:09.79     1  
  9 Tomashek, Justin          SO Grafton              2:10.00    2:10.18  
 10 Strasser, Derek           SR Germantown           2:09.00    2:10.67  
 11 Flanagan, Alex            JR South Milwau         2:15.00    2:10.82  
 12 Paulson, Nate             JR Menomonee Fa         2:08.00    2:10.97  
 13 Fote, Justin              SO Port Washing         2:08.00    2:13.74  
 14 Konop, Alex               SO Grafton              2:10.00    2:14.09  
 15 Irgens, Peter             SO Brookfield E         2:12.00    2:14.35  
 16 VanCleve, Brian           SR Brookfield E         2:11.00    2:14.48  
 17 Leinbach, Seth            SO Hamilton             2:15.00    2:15.68  
 18 Kothrade, W                  Mukwonago                       2:16.68  
 19 Hellmich, James           JR Cudahy               2:15.00    2:17.92  
 20 Roszak, Josh              SO South Milwau         2:16.00    2:19.38  
 21 Wiemer, Kyle              SR Burlington           2:14.00    2:19.95  
 22 Wahlen, Kevin             JR Hamilton             2:17.00    2:20.25  
 23 Snell, Matt               FR Hamilton             2:20.00    2:21.98  
 24 Carlson, John             FR Mukwonago            2:15.00    2:23.15  
 25 Kashian, Kevin            FR Brookfield E         2:15.00    2:23.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Mark               SR Port Washing         4:30.00    4:26.02    10  
  2 Newman, Issac             SR Menomonee Fa         4:35.00    4:34.80     8  
  3 Dittloff, Kyle            SR Germantown           4:42.00    4:35.63     6  
  4 Mandry, Tyler             SR Menomonee Fa         4:37.00    4:40.65     5  
  5 Burris, Jared             SO Port Washing         4:52.00    4:49.03     4  
  6 Karpin, Casey             JR Port Washing         4:55.00    4:49.97     3  
  7 Lindquist, Mark              Brookfield E                    4:50.08     2  
  8 Fallon, Kevin             SO Burlington           4:48.00    4:53.85     1  
  9 Leinbach, Seth            SO Hamilton             4:55.00    4:55.60  
 10 Scaduto, Jake             SO Germantown           4:48.00    4:57.19  
 11 Haferkorn, Kenny          JR Germantown           4:48.00    4:57.87  
 12 VanCleve, Brian           SR Brookfield E         5:01.00    5:02.64  
 13 Wahlen, Kevin             JR Hamilton             5:05.00    5:03.24  
 14 Kashian, Kevin            FR Brookfield E         5:07.00    5:05.73  
 15 Snell, Matt               FR Hamilton             5:05.00    5:07.38  
 16 Brenner, Steven           SO Mukwonago            5:07.00    5:09.92  
 17 Wittmann, Tyler           JR Menomonee Fa         5:08.00    5:11.88  
 18 Warva, Adam               SO Mukwonago            5:19.00    5:16.14  
 19 Backes, Andrew            JR South Milwau         5:10.00    5:16.88  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trapp, Tim                SO Germantown          10:02.00    9:54.58    10  
  2 Holguin, Alec             JR Cudahy              10:00.00   10:04.96     8  
  3 Rafferty, Conor           SR Menomonee Fa        10:02.00   10:05.10     6  
  4 Bartow, Jeff              JR Port Washing        10:20.00   10:18.41     5  
  5 Birschbach, Ryan          JR Menomonee Fa        10:35.00   10:18.50     4  
  6 Weyer, PJ                 SO Menomonee Fa        10:19.00   10:20.33     3  
  7 Hinneberg, Brandon        SO Port Washing        10:40.00   10:39.10     2  
  8 Sandlin, Jared            SO Port Washing        10:40.00   10:43.45     1  
  9 McKee, Dan                FR Hamilton            11:00.00   10:44.13  
 10 Hertzberg, Zach           SR Germantown          10:50.00   10:46.99  
 11 Hartmann, Kyle            JR Germantown          10:50.00   10:52.47  
 12 Luy, David                JR Brookfield E        10:45.00   10:59.30  
 13 Kasun, Zach               FR Hamilton            11:44.00   11:11.95  
 14 Plachinski, Zach          SO Cudahy              11:15.00   11:12.81  
 15 Weidenfeld, Bobby         SO Hamilton            11:44.00   11:34.69  
 16 Loehmnn, Dan              SO Mukwonago                      11:36.51  
 17 Strohm, Jake              SO Burlington          11:25.00   11:43.64  
 18 Kothrade, Marshall        JR Mukwonago           12:25.00   12:42.48  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Widule, Matt              JR Menomonee Fa           14.55      15.85Q  3 
  2 Clinton-Earl, Cameron     SO Hamilton               15.25      16.05Q  1 
  3 Schleis, Dexter           JR Germantown             15.00      16.17Q  2 
  4 Brunnette, Eric           SR Grafton                16.00      16.29q  2 
  5 Boone, Tedrick            SO Brookfield E           16.70      16.97q  2 
  6 Holcomb, Ben              FR Germantown             16.00      17.04q  1 
  7 Kotsonis, George          SO Brookfield E           16.50      17.04q  1 
  8 Buckley, Alex             SR Hamilton               16.00      17.17q  3 
  9 Nielsen, Troy             SR Menomonee Fa           16.50      17.23   1 
 10 Ehlert, Ben               JR Burlington             17.24      17.67   3 
 11 Belonger, Joel            SR South Milwau           17.80      18.14   1 
 12 Sanchez, Abraham          SR Cudahy                            18.27   2 
 13 Schlitt, Nate             SO Germantown             16.00      18.47   3 
 14 Kaplanek, Eric            JR Cudahy                 18.04      18.64   3 
 15 Nelessen, Tony            JR Menomonee Fa           16.40      18.85   2 
 16 Betancourt, Rudy          SR South Milwau           18.50      18.93   3 
 17 Buichl, Joey              FR Cudahy                 19.00      19.13   1 
 18 Mueller, Zach             SO Mukwonago              18.00      19.14   2 
 19 Speder, Gustav            SO Brookfield E           17.20      19.42   3 
 20 Piasecki, Aaron           SR Burlington             17.52      20.15   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schleis, Dexter           JR Germantown             16.17      15.49    10  
  2 Widule, Matt              JR Menomonee Fa           15.85      15.59     8  
  3 Clinton-Earl, Cameron     SO Hamilton               16.05      15.92     6  
  4 Brunnette, Eric           SR Grafton                16.29      16.08     5  
  5 Boone, Tedrick            SO Brookfield E           16.97      16.76     4  
  6 Buckley, Alex             SR Hamilton               17.17      17.08     3  
  7 Holcomb, Ben              FR Germantown             17.04      17.32     2  
  8 Kotsonis, George          SO Brookfield E           17.04      17.49     1  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Widule, Matt              JR Menomonee Fa           39.41      39.48   3   10  
  2 Schleis, Dexter           JR Germantown             40.70      39.74   3    8  
  3 Geisthardt, Eric          SR Germantown             41.30      40.95   3    6  
  4 Nielsen, Tony                Menomonee Fa                      42.95   3    5  
  5 Braatz, Adam              SR Menomonee Fa           42.80      43.02   3    4  
  6 Ehlert, Ben               JR Burlington             41.90      43.36   3    3  
  7 Schlitt, Nate             SO Germantown             43.30      43.74   3    2  
  8 Anderson, Tony            SR Hamilton               44.00      43.99   2    1  
  9 Kotsonis, George          SO Brookfield E           44.50      44.08   2 
 10 Kaplanek, Eric            JR Cudahy                 47.00      44.33   1 
 11 Dillon, Aaron             SO Brookfield E           46.00      44.35   1 
 12 Aguirre, Jose             SO Hamilton               43.90      44.95   2 
 13 Speder, Gustav            SO Brookfield E           44.50      45.27   2 
 14 Belonger, Joel            SR South Milwau           45.00      45.38   1 
 15 Mueller, Zach             SO Mukwonago              46.00      47.02   1 
 16 Kleinshmidt, Alex         FR Mukwonago              45.00      47.87   2 
 17 Buichl, Joey              FR Cudahy                 47.06      48.16   1 
 18 Betancourt, Rudy          SR South Milwau           47.00      48.40   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Port Washington                                     43.90      44.04   2   10  
     1) Wood, Matt SR                   2) Moeller, Zac SR                
     3) Will, Kyle SR                   4) Brown, Mike SR                 
  2 Menomonee Falls                                     44.50      45.23   2    8  
     1) Christensen, Matt FR            2) Aldridge, Brian JR             
     3) Myhra, Cole JR                  4) Zeman, Nick JR                 
  3 South Milwaukee                                     44.80      45.32   2    6  
     1) Weirich, Joe SR                 2) Lewis, Michael SR              
     3) Rozenberg, Jake JR              4) Seto, Alan JR                  
  4 Mukwonago                                           44.00      45.59   2    5  
     1) Cutberth, Ethan SR              2) Grossman, Andy SR              
     3) Tilander, Josh SO               4) Carow, Josh SO                 
  5 Germantown                                          45.10      45.73   2    4  
     1) Mendez, Trevor SO               2) Fischer, Mike JR               
     3) Richmond, Jake SO               4) Thicke, Tyler JR               
  6 Hamilton                                            44.80      45.86   2    3  
     1) Janus, Tyler SR                 2) Zarske, Kenny SR               
     3) Radcliffe, Steve JR             4) Kelty, Mike SO                 
  7 Grafton                                             45.70      46.10   1    2  
     1) Karrels, Jason JR               2) Bronowski, Jake SO             
     3) Scherzer, Nick SO               4) Foster, D. FR                  
  8 Brookfield East                                     45.70      46.98   1    1  
     1) Boone, Tedrick SO               2) Lehman, Jonathon SO            
     3) Weiss, Alex JR                  4) Crawley, Brandon SO            
  9 Cudahy                                              46.06      47.36   1 
     1) Bergold, Dylan JR               2) Calaff, Andrew JR              
     3) Emard, Mark JR                  4) Hesiak, Ian JR                 
 10 Burlington                                          45.50      48.66   2 
     1) Weinkauf, Craig JR              2) Ehlen, Eugene JR               
     3) Falk, Luke FR                   4) Aguirre, Brandon FR            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menomonee Falls                                   1:33.30    1:32.57   2   10  
     1) Christensen, Matt FR            2) Scroggins, Kevin SO            
     3) Aldridge, Brian JR              4) Myhra, Cole JR                 
  2 Hamilton                                          1:33.00    1:34.61   2    8  
     1) Rupnow, Justin SR               2) Flegner, Jake JR               
     3) Harrell, Chris SO               4) Zarske, Kenny SR               
  3 South Milwaukee                                   1:35.00    1:34.90   2    6  
     1) Hernandez, Emilio SR            2) Weirich, Joe SR                
     3) Rozenberg, Jake JR              4) Seto, Alan JR                  
  4 Germantown                                        1:33.80    1:36.25   2    5  
     1) Krivoshein, Dylan SO            2) Richmond, Jake SO              
     3) Thicke, Tyler JR                4) Kindler, Eric JR               
  5 Port Washington                                   1:38.00    1:36.96   1    4  
     1) Croatt, Eric SR                 2) McIlree, Joe SO                
     3) Wood, Andrew FR                 4) Schadt, Corey SR               
  6 Grafton                                           1:37.00    1:37.19   2    3  
     1) Bronowski, Jake SO              2) Hanley, Sean SO                
     3) Wegner, Kevin FR                4) Foster, D. FR                  
  7 Mukwonago                                         1:36.00    1:38.46   2    2  
     1) Carow, Josh SO                  2) Winchowky, Lucas SO            
     3) Yanzer, Josh SO                 4) Wieczorek, Nick SO             
  8 Brookfield East                                   1:36.50    1:39.48   2    1  
     1) Kotsonis, George SO             2) Lehman, Jonathon SO            
     3) Weiss, Alex JR                  4) Crawley, Brandon SO            
  9 Burlington                                        1:38.90    1:39.65   1 
     1) Piasecki, Aaron SR              2) Weis, Vaughn SO                
     3) Falk, Luke FR                   4) Aguirre, Brandon FR            
 10 Cudahy                                            1:40.00    1:42.61   1 
     1) Bergold, Dylan JR               2) Morgan, Teontae FR             
     3) Ohlendorf, Tyler FR             4) Rosado, Aaron SO               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Port Washington                                   3:27.00    3:27.48   2   10  
     1) Wood, Matt SR                   2) Allen, Mark SR                 
     3) Ross, Evan SR                   4) Moeller, Zac SR                
  2 Menomonee Falls                                   3:27.00    3:28.26   2    8  
     1) Poeske, Max JR                  2) Tietyen, Brad JR               
     3) Van Horne, Stewart JR           4) Zeman, Nick JR                 
  3 South Milwaukee                                   3:36.00    3:37.52   2    6  
     1) Belonger, Joel SR               2) Denk, Joe SR                   
     3) Hernandez, Emilio SR            4) Lewis, Michael SR              
  4 Grafton                                           3:35.00    3:37.57   2    5  
     1) Bobholz, Cody SO                2) Tomashek, Justin SO            
     3) Hanley, Sean SO                 4) Wegner, Kevin FR               
  5 Mukwonago                                         3:40.00    3:45.59   2    4  
     1) Yanzer, Josh SO                 2) Hartung, Jared SO              
     3) Kleinshmidt, Alex FR            4) Wieczorek, Nick SO             
  6 Burlington                                        3:56.00    3:46.11   1    3  
     1) Vogt, Keith JR                  2) Winker, Logan SR               
     3) Ehlert, Ben JR                  4) Griffis, Michael JR            
  7 Brookfield East                                   3:43.00    3:46.16   1    2  
     1) Conway, Matt SO                 2) Delaney, Dennis JR             
     3) Weiss, Alex JR                  4) Washington, Dominique JR       
  8 Hamilton                                          3:38.00    3:52.94   2    1  
     1) Fisher, Mike JR                 2) Swirth, Mitch JR               
     3) Zagorski, Ryan FR               4) Johnson, Hunter FR             
  9 Cudahy                                            3:58.00    4:00.51   1 
     1) Everts, Brogan SO               2) Hellmich, James JR             
     3) LeFlore, Derron FR              4) Ohlendorf, Tyler FR            
 -- Germantown                                        3:29.00         DQ   2 
     1) Pawlak, Sean JR                 2) Geisthardt, Eric SR            
     3) Prendergast, Eric SR            4) Schleis, Dexter JR             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port Washington                                   8:35.00    8:25.89    10  
     1) Jones, Ethan SR                 2) Brown, Mike SR                 
     3) Bartow, Jeff JR                 4) Sandlin, Jared SO              
  2 Germantown                                        8:25.00    8:29.14     8  
     1) Haferkorn, Kenny JR             2) Scaduto, Jake SO               
     3) Schueller, Adam FR              4) Pawlak, Sean JR                
  3 Menomonee Falls                                   8:32.00    8:43.16     6  
     1) Thomas, Dominic SO              2) Weyer, PJ SO                   
     3) Birschbach, Ryan JR             4) Paulson, Nate JR               
  4 Burlington                                        8:45.00    8:48.64     5  
     1) Fallon, Kevin SO                2) Vogt, Keith JR                 
     3) Winker, Logan SR                4) Thorn, Jeff SR                 
  5 Cudahy                                            8:30.00    8:52.65     4  
     1) Danecki, Curtis JR              2) Everts, Brogan SO              
     3) Hellmich, James JR              4) Holguin, Alec JR               
  6 Mukwonago                                         8:54.00    9:07.98     3  
     1) Mateer, Sean SR                 2) Carlson, John FR               
     3) Madecky, Jacob SO               4) Schuh, Cullen FR               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Collin            SR Brookfield E         6-09.00    6-10.00    10  
  2 Kindler, Eric             JR Germantown           5-10.00    6-02.00     8  
  3 Dillon, Aaron             SO Brookfield E         6-00.00   J6-02.00     6  
  4 Boone, Tedrick            SO Brookfield E         5-10.00    6-00.00     5  
  5 Schoenfeld, Adam          FR Port Washing         5-08.00    5-10.00     4  
  6 Grange, Ryan              SO Grafton              5-08.00    5-08.00     3  
  7 Keefe, Jacob              JR Germantown           5-08.00   J5-08.00     2  
  8 Burkett, Michael          JR South Milwau                   J5-08.00     1  
  9 LeFlore, Derron           FR Cudahy               5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Myhra, Cole               JR Menomonee Fa         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  9 Lewis, Michael            SR South Milwau         5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Braatz, Adam              SR Menomonee Fa         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Collins, Dane             SO Germantown           5-08.00    5-06.00  
 14 Aldridge, Brian           JR Menomonee Fa         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 14 Hanley, Sean              SO Grafton              5-04.00    5-04.00  
 14 Shi, Jian                 SR South Milwau         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 14 Dailey, Josh              SO Cudahy               5-06.00    5-04.00  
 14 Vogt, Keith               JR Burlington           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 19 Schultz, Aaron            JR Mukwonago            5-08.00    5-02.00  
 19 Kleinshmidt, Alex         FR Mukwonago            5-00.00    5-02.00  
 19 Shelander, Alec           JR Port Washing         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 19 Hauenstien, Jeff             Cudahy                          5-02.00  
 -- Gorse, Chase              FR Mukwonago            5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kasun, Ryan               SR Hamilton            13-06.00   12-06.00    10  
  2 Benn, Nick                JR Mukwonago           12-06.00  J12-06.00     8  
  3 Warden, Andrew            JR Menomonee Fa        12-00.00   12-00.00     6  
  4 Kuhlenbeck, Brian         SO Germantown          11-00.00   11-00.00     2.5
  4 Unger, Nick               JR Mukwonago           10-06.00   11-00.00     2.5
  4 Wanta, Andy               SO Brookfield E        11-00.00   11-00.00     2.5
  4 Syens, John               JR Burlington          11-00.00   11-00.00     2.5
  4 Croatt, Eric              SR Port Washing        11-06.00   11-00.00     2.5
  4 Rutta, Dylan              JR Hamilton            12-00.00   11-00.00     2.5
  8 Tran, Kevin               SR Germantown          12-00.00  J11-00.00  
  8 Bergold, Dylan            JR Cudahy              11-06.00  J11-00.00  
 12 Emberts, Zach             SR Hamilton            10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Riggs, Garrett            FR Burlington          10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Swartwout, Trevor         JR Port Washing        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Amich, Taylor             SO Mukwonago           10-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Chretien, Tony            JR Brookfield E        12-06.00         NH  
 -- Mater, Kevin              JR Brookfield E        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Heupel, Mitch             JR Germantown          12-06.00         NH  
 -- Eliason, Erik             SO Menomonee Fa         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Bietz, Nick               JR Menomonee Fa        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Hesiak, Ian               JR Cudahy              10-06.00         NH  
 -- Meyer, Randal             FR Cudahy               9-06.00         NH  
 -- Aguirre, Brandon          FR Burlington          10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Widule, Matt              JR Menomonee Fa        21-06.00   22-04.75    10  
  2 Nielsen, Troy             SR Menomonee Fa        20-04.00   20-07.50     8  
  3 Holcomb, Ben              FR Germantown          18-00.00   20-01.00     6  
  4 Weirich, Joe              SR South Milwau        19-00.00   20-00.00     5  
  5 Kleinshmidt, Alex         FR Mukwonago           18-03.00   18-09.50     4  
  6 Nelessen, Bobby           SO Menomonee Fa        18-06.00   18-08.50     3  
  7 Janus, Tyler              SR Hamilton            19-11.00   18-07.25     2  
  8 Andrus, Mitch             SR Germantown          18-00.00  J18-07.25     1  
  9 Rupnow, Justin            SR Hamilton            19-06.00   18-04.25  
 10 Seto, Alan                JR South Milwau                   18-02.75  
 11 Lindmair, Jacob           SO Mukwonago           19-08.00   18-01.50  
 12 Dailey, Josh              SO Cudahy              17-06.00   18-01.00  
 12 Wickert, Shane            SR South Milwau        19-00.00   18-01.00  
 14 Dunk, Andy                SR Germantown          18-00.00   18-00.00  
 15 Shelander, Alec           JR Port Washing        17-06.00   17-07.50  
 15 Neuwirth, TY              SO Mukwonago           19-02.00   17-07.50  
 17 Kotsonis, George          SO Brookfield E        18-10.00   17-06.50  
 18 Schoenfeld, Adam          FR Port Washing        17-00.00   17-04.50  
 19 Falk, Luke                FR Burlington          18-00.00   16-10.50  
 20 Zagorski, Ryan            FR Hamilton            18-04.00   16-09.75  
 21 Schadt, Corey             SR Port Washing        17-00.00   16-05.75  
 22 Morgan, Teontae           FR Cudahy              17-00.00   16-05.25  
 23 LeFlore, Derron           FR Cudahy              18-00.00   16-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trokan, Tyler             SR Menomonee Fa        42-10.00   42-04.00    10  
  2 Thorn, Jeff               SR Burlington          42-00.00  J42-04.00     8  
  3 Schmidt, Derek            SR Menomonee Fa        41-08.00   41-08.50     6  
  4 Myhra, Cole               JR Menomonee Fa        39-06.00   40-04.25     5  
  5 Holcomb, Ben              FR Germantown          39-00.00   39-05.50     4  
  6 Schlitt, Nate             SO Germantown          39-00.00   37-11.00     3  
  7 Shi, Jian                 SR South Milwau        39-00.00   37-08.50     2  
  8 Burkett, Michael          JR South Milwau        35-00.00   37-07.50     1  
  9 Schoenfeld, Adam          FR Port Washing        36-00.00   37-05.25  
 10 Rohde, Kyle               FR Brookfield E        41-06.00   37-00.50  
 11 Gerasch, Jake             JR Cudahy              36-00.00   36-06.00  
 12 Keefe, Jacob              JR Germantown          39-00.00   35-08.50  
 13 Winker, Logan             SR Burlington          38-00.00   35-07.00  
 14 Gorse, Chase              FR Mukwonago           36-00.00   34-05.00  
 15 Morgan, Teontae           FR Cudahy              34-06.00   33-09.25  
 16 Meyer, Ryan               JR Cudahy              34-00.00   33-08.00  
 17 Hauser, Zach              FR Port Washing        35-00.00   33-00.50  
 18 Ehlen, Eugene             JR Burlington          35-00.00   32-06.75  
 19 Wood, Andrew              FR Port Washing        35-00.00   31-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dhein, Mike               SR Germantown          47-09.00   50-11.00    10  
  2 Heil, Spencer             SR Brookfield E        50-00.00   50-10.00     8  
  3 Schulz, Nick              SR Hamilton            46-08.00   46-10.00     6  
  4 Keys, Brian               JR Germantown          44-00.00   46-08.00     5  
  5 Wandel, Chase             SR Hamilton            46-02.00   46-04.00     4  
  6 Emard, Mark               JR Cudahy              48-06.00   44-07.00     3  
  7 Clinton-Earl, Cameron     SO Hamilton            46-08.00   44-05.00     2  
  8 Betts, Bryon              SR Grafton             44-08.00   44-00.50     1  
  9 Hauser, Jordan            JR Germantown          40-00.00   43-10.50  
 10 Gill, Jon                 SR Brookfield E        47-00.00   43-03.00  
 11 Anstett, Sean             SR South Milwau        43-00.00   43-01.00  
 12 Zahn, Jason               FR Grafton             46-00.00   42-07.00  
 13 Flynn, KJ                 SR Port Washing        43-00.00   42-01.00  
 14 Tongas, Nick              SO Brookfield E        44-06.00   41-10.00  
 15 Morse, Patrick            JR South Milwau        41-00.00   41-09.00  
 16 Welch, Tanner             SO Port Washing        38-00.00   40-04.50  
 17 Gerasch, Jake             JR Cudahy              46-06.00   40-04.00  
 18 Chudy, Adam               JR Menomonee Fa        40-04.00   40-02.00  
 19 Bast, Tim                 SO Mukwonago           40-00.00   39-05.50  
 20 Nelessen, Tony            JR Menomonee Fa        46-09.00   39-00.50  
 21 Hielegenthal, Jeff        SR Burlington          42-06.00   38-11.00  
 21 Burg, Justin              SO South Milwau        43-06.00   38-11.00  
 23 Kojis, Steven             SO Burlington          41-00.00   37-02.00  
 24 Marshall, C                  Mukwonago                      36-08.50  
 25 Nwonye, Kenny             JR Menomonee Fa        40-04.00   36-08.00  
 26 Peterson, Dan             SR Burlington          41-00.00   36-01.00  
 27 Harrold, Josh             SO Cudahy              40-00.00   36-00.00  
 -- Carow, Josh               SO Mukwonago           40-07.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Betts, Bryon              SR Grafton               142-02     137-08    10  
  2 Poentisch, Grant          SR Hamilton              125-00     134-05     8  
  3 Hielegenthal, Jeff        SR Burlington            137-00     130-07     6  
  4 Blackwell, Matt           JR Hamilton              130-00     128-02     5  
  5 Sylla, Kevin              SO Brookfield E          128-00  127-00.50     4  
  6 Zahn, Jason               FR Grafton               135-00     126-04     3  
  7 Zarling, Talon            JR Hamilton              120-00     125-06     2  
  8 Nelessen, Tony            JR Menomonee Fa          127-08  121-04.50     1  
  9 Emard, Mark               JR Cudahy                131-06     120-07  
 10 Hauser, Jordan            JR Germantown            110-00     113-07  
 11 Burg, Justin              SO South Milwau          120-00     108-01  
 12 Steinmetz, Cory           JR Port Washing          110-00  108-00.50  
 13 Gander, Alex              SO Brookfield E          113-00     107-04  
 14 Chudy, Adam               JR Menomonee Fa          108-00     104-10  
 15 Gerasch, Jake             JR Cudahy                110-06     102-08  
 16 Meyer, Ryan               JR Cudahy                 95-00     101-09  
 17 Glaudell, Andrew          SR Brookfield E          110-00  101-08.50  
 18 Kutcher, Andy             JR Germantown            114-00     100-02  
 19 Wolter, Josh              JR Mukwonago             100-00      97-09  
 20 Peterson, Dan             SR Burlington            105-00   96-09.50  
 21 Anstett, Sean             SR South Milwau          115-00      96-02  
 22 Carow, Darren             SR Mukwonago             108-00      96-00  
 23 Lopez, Al                 SR Port Washing          130-00      95-07  
 24 Hauser, Zach              FR Port Washing           90-00   92-06.50  
 25 Nwonye, Kenny             JR Menomonee Fa          104-00      92-00  
 26 Stockheimer, Zach         FR Mukwonago              90-00      85-01  
 27 Kojis, Steven             SO Burlington            110-00   82-07.50  
 28 Morse, Patrick            JR South Milwau          100-00      79-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Germantown                 164.50     2) Menomonee Falls           149.50
    3) South Milwaukee            110        4) Burlington                 87.50
    5) Hamilton                    75        6) Port Washington            48.50
    7) Grafton                     42        8) Cudahy                     18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonee Falls            199        2) Germantown                122.50
    3) Port Washington             94.50     4) Hamilton                   70.50
    5) Brookfield East             46.50     6) Burlington                 45.50
    7) Mukwonago                   35.50     8) Grafton                    32   
    9) South Milwaukee             29       10) Cudahy                     24