PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       NCAA DI South Regional - 11/10/2017                       
                                Hosted by Alabama                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Samantha Drop             SO Georgia                19:40.9    1             
  2 Karisa Nelson             SR Samford                19:43.4    2             
  3 Jessica Drop              SO Georgia                19:45.4    3             
  4 Brenda Kigen              JR Auburn                 19:46.2    4             
  5 Eden Meyer                SR North Florida          19:54.4    5             
  6 Anna Long                 SR Samford                20:02.4    6             
  7 Shelby Brown              SR Ole Miss               20:15.4    7             
  8 Purity Sanga              FR Tennessee Tech         20:16.4                  
  9 Haley Ward                SR Samford                20:19.6    8             
 10 Jodie Judd                FR Florida State          20:20.1    9             
 11 Shannon Fair              JR Miss State             20:21.6   10             
 12 Anna Braswell             JR Ole Miss               20:25.7   11             
 13 Hannah Christen           SR Ole Miss               20:26.0   12             
 14 Emily Bean                SR Ole Miss               20:27.2   13             
 15 Emily Drouin              SR Uab                    20:27.3   14             
 16 Yanely Gomez              SO Georgia                20:29.1   15             
 17 Clio Ozanne-Jaques        FR Ole Miss               20:30.9   16             
 18 Maddie Criscione          SR Vanderbilt             20:31.2   17             
 19 Megan Murray              SO Tennessee              20:33.8   18             
 20 Joyce Kimeli              FR Auburn                 20:36.0   19             
 21 Emily Edwards             SR Florida State          20:38.1   20             
 22 Mary Prouty               JR Georgia Tech           20:39.3   21             
 23 Lisa Oed                  FR Miss State             20:40.6   22             
 24 Addy Lippitt              JR Georgia                20:44.0   23             
 25 Lindsey Stallworth        FR East Tenn. St.         20:44.6   24             
 26 Militsa Mircheva          JR Florida State          20:45.7   25             
 27 Sherilene Gelderblom      SO Fiu                    20:46.7   26             
 28 Nicole Fegans             FR Georgia Tech           20:48.9   27             
 29 Amy Ruiz                  SO Georgia Tech           20:49.2   28             
 30 Nicole Rice               FR Ole Miss               20:50.7   29             
 31 Megan Mooney              SO Florida State          20:51.5   30             
 32 Hailey Branch             JR Georgia                20:52.3   31             
 33 Kat MacNeal               SR Ole Miss               20:54.8   32             
 34 Niamh Schumacher          FR Tennessee              20:57.4   33             
 35 Mary Grace Strozier       SO Samford                20:59.3   34             
 36 Faith Bett                FR Auburn                 21:00.5   35             
 37 Emily Poole               JR Chattanooga            21:03.2   36             
 38 Nicole Gardner            JR Alabama                21:04.5   37             
 39 Lizzy Danis               SO Alabama                21:05.0   38             
 40 Rebecca Buteau            SO Alabama                21:06.4   39             
 41 Claudia Jalon             SR North Florida          21:07.9   40             
 42 Nora McUmber              JR Jacksonville           21:09.1   41             
 43 Megan Huebner             SR Vanderbilt             21:09.8   42             
 44 Stephanie Peterson        SO Miss State             21:11.7   43             
 45 Shian Mallory             SO Samford                21:11.9   44             
 46 Forever Young             JR Florida State          21:12.1   45             
 47 Lauren Flynt              FR Lipscomb               21:13.5   46             
 48 Carley Lutzow             JR Florida Gulf Coast     21:14.9                  
 49 Kate Mattox               FR Southern Miss.         21:16.4   47             
 50 Grace Tavani              JR Georgia                21:16.5   48             
 51 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell    JR Florida                21:17.1   49             
 52 Maryam Jawid              FR Miami                  21:17.8   50             
 53 Mckenzie Yanek            SO Alabama                21:18.9   51             
 54 Mary Claire Solomon       SO Georgia Tech           21:19.1   52             
 55 Kendall Derry             SO Vanderbilt             21:20.1   53             
 56 Kara Martin               SO Tennessee-Martin       21:20.6   54             
 57 Rebecca Evans             SR Uab                    21:21.1   55             
 58 Laura Labuschaigne        JR South Alabama          21:21.5   56             
 59 Reagan Bustamante         SO Vanderbilt             21:22.0   57             
 60 Haley Anderson            SR Georgia Tech           21:22.5   58             
 61 Jessica King              SR Belmont                21:23.0   59             
 62 Kristy Terp               SO Miss State             21:23.9   60             
 63 Michelle Howell           SR Jacksonville           21:25.4   61             
 64 Regen McGee               SO Southern Miss.         21:25.9   62             
 65 Morgan Hull               JR Florida                21:26.0   63             
 66 Jana Reinert              FR Jacksonville           21:26.5   64             
 67 Lotte Meyberg             FR Georgia State          21:27.2   65             
 68 Caitlin Marino            SR Jacksonville           21:27.9   66             
 69 Gillian Mortimer          FR Vanderbilt             21:28.5   67             
 70 Halle Hausman             FR Belmont                21:30.0   68             
 71 Kortney Schardt           SO Belmont                21:30.1   69             
 72 Andonet Cheruiyot         FR Auburn                 21:30.4   70             
 73 Arnica Zitting            SR Memphis                21:33.0                  
 74 Cassie Bebout             SO Auburn                 21:33.6   71             
 75 Addison Coggins           FR Florida State          21:35.2   72             
 76 Amelia Martin             SR Tennessee-Martin       21:35.4   73             
 77 Caitlyn Farrell           JR Kennesaw State         21:36.6                  
 78 Abigail Smith             FR Tennessee              21:38.3   74             
 79 Rachel Kigen              SO Mid. Tenn. State       21:40.4                  
 80 Courtney Filliben         SR Southern Miss.         21:41.1   75             
 81 Audrey Carpenter          JR North Florida          21:41.3   76             
 82 Sarah Livett              SR Uab                    21:41.9   77             
 83 Anna Grace Morgan         FR Vanderbilt             21:43.4   78             
 84 Carolien Millenaar        FR South Alabama          21:44.3   79             
 85 Devon Grisbaum            JR Vanderbilt             21:44.5   80             
 86 Katie Sperry              SR Lipscomb               21:46.4   81             
 87 Rachel Ware               FR Tennessee              21:46.4   82             
 88 Caroline Barlow           SR Alabama                21:47.5   83             
 89 Emily Williams-McElroy    SR East Tenn. St.         21:48.6   84             
 90 Angela Alonso             SO Georgia State          21:49.5   85             
 91 Kiera Weems               SR Belmont                21:49.9   86             
 92 Nelly Kandie              SO Tennessee-Martin       21:50.5   87             
 93 Meggie Schneider          FR Stetson                21:50.9                  
 94 Presley Weems             SO Auburn                 21:51.4   88             
 95 Althea Hewitt             JR Florida State          21:51.8   89             
 96 Emma Garner               SR Samford                21:52.9   90             
 97 Kailey Schuyler           SO Lipscomb               21:53.4   91             
 98 Monika Gebarzewska        SO Southern Miss.         21:53.8   92             
 99 Arion Span                SO Alabama State          21:55.2   93             
100 Savannah McMillon         SO Southern Miss.         21:56.4   94             
101 Micayla Rennick           SR Tennessee Tech         21:59.3                  
102 Shannon Marsh             FR Alabama                22:00.0   95             
103 Peighton Meske            JR Tennessee              22:01.1   96             
104 Brittany Watson           FR Fiu                    22:01.4   97             
105 Avery Franklin            SR Lipscomb               22:02.2   98             
106 Claire Cheeseman          FR Belmont                22:02.9   99             
107 Paige Sandwell            SO Memphis                22:03.4                  
108 Ania Grzeszczak           SO Mercer                 22:03.5  100             
109 Emma Tucker               SO Miss State             22:04.2  101             
110 Anne Den Otter            JR Miami                  22:05.8  102             
111 Bethan Evans              FR Uab                    22:08.3  103             
112 Nicole Van Der Merwe      FR South Alabama          22:08.5  104             
113 Katherine Badham          FR Miss State             22:09.3  105             
114 Emmaculate Kipaglat       JR Austin Peay            22:09.4                  
115 Hailey Gollnick           JR Georgia Tech           22:09.8  106             
116 Bailey Willett            SR Georgia Southern       22:10.0  107             
117 Kacey Kemper              SR Lipscomb               22:11.7  108             
118 Kalleigh Forrester        SR Ucf                    22:13.0  109             
119 Sierra Lax                SO Belmont                22:13.6  110             
120 Lydia Lee                 FR Tennessee-Martin       22:14.5  111             
121 Macy Carrier              SR East Tenn. St.         22:18.0  112             
122 Saidah Grant              SR Kennesaw State         22:19.2                  
123 Ansley Heavern            SO Georgia                22:19.6  113             
124 Audrey Honiotes           FR Miss State             22:21.8  114             
125 Abbey Zane                FR Samford                22:23.3  115             
126 Taylor Luthringer         FR Tennessee              22:25.8  116             
127 Rebecca Entrekin          SO Georgia Tech           22:26.0  117             
128 Emily Mills               FR Auburn                 22:26.3  118             
129 Gladys Kipchumba          FR Mid. Tenn. State       22:26.5                  
130 Alice Sjogren             FR Stetson                22:26.8                  
131 Grace Meyer               SR North Florida          22:27.1  119             
132 Kaitlyn Lay               SO East Tenn. St.         22:28.2  120             
133 Caroline Kiplagat         JR Austin Peay            22:30.9                  
134 Emma Kate Holdbrooks      FR Southern Miss.         22:31.0  121             
135 Ali White                 FR Belmont                22:31.7  122             
136 Kayla Rudie               FR Lipscomb               22:31.9  123             
137 Agok Ayuen                SO Tennessee-Martin       22:32.6  124             
138 Kailee Kiminski           JR South Alabama          22:34.6  125             
139 Makayla Shaw              FR East Tenn. St.         22:35.6  126             
140 Kara Coulter              FR Troy                   22:39.8                  
141 Jessica Gray              SR Alabama                22:41.8  127             
142 Rebecca Parker            SR Georgia Southern       22:43.0  128             
143 Rosie Chamberlain         SR Ucf                    22:43.1  129             
144 Nicolette Worrell         FR Jacksonville           22:43.6  130             
145 Sharon Kibiwott           SO Mid. Tenn. State       22:44.0                  
146 Sydney Larkin             SO Tennessee-Martin       22:44.5  131             
147 Sarah Hartman             SR South Florida          22:44.5  132             
148 Rania Samhouri            FR South Florida          22:45.7  133             
149 Christina Schultz         SR Florida Atlantic       22:45.7  134             
150 Skye Zeller               SO North Florida          22:46.4  135             
151 Kennedy Thomson           SO Chattanooga            22:47.3  136             
152 Courtney Czerniak         SR Mercer                 22:47.7  137             
153 Brianna Nelson            JR Chattanooga            22:48.2  138             
154 Gillianne Sharp           SO South Alabama          22:48.2  139             
155 Elizabeth Wellman         SR Florida Atlantic       22:49.0  140             
156 Marielle Lewis            SO Uab                    22:49.3  141             
157 Janice Lane               SR Alabama State          22:49.6  142             
158 Ellunde Montgomery        SO Georgia Southern       22:49.6  143             
159 Ciara Golliher            FR North Florida          22:49.9  144             
160 Jenna Hinds               SO Uab                    22:51.6  145             
161 Lindsay Shealy            JR Georgia State          22:51.7  146             
162 Hannah Caldwell           SO Chattanooga            22:55.5  147             
163 Nicole Buehrle            SO Chattanooga            22:57.1  148             
164 Sholonda Snell            JR Georgia Southern       22:57.4  149             
165 Heather Feuchtenberger    FR East Tenn. St.         22:57.5  150             
166 Morgan Laushey            SR Georgia State          22:57.5  151             
167 Jacie Legois              FR Lipscomb               22:58.5  152             
168 Katie Meyer               FR Kennesaw State         23:01.7                  
169 Haley Morris              SO Chattanooga            23:03.6  153             
170 Bethany Hardcastle        JR Florida Atlantic       23:04.4  154             
171 Emily Chapman             SO Florida                23:04.6  155             
172 Claire Farnsworth         SO South Florida          23:05.1  156             
173 Jessica Dolan             FR Ucf                    23:05.4  157             
174 Scolasticah Kemei         SO Mississippi Valley     23:06.4  158             
175 Sade Lavallias            SR Alabama State          23:08.2  159             
176 Stherline Silencieux      SR Jackson State          23:08.5                  
177 Sophia Clark              JR Florida Atlantic       23:08.7  160             
178 Emma Langlois             FR Miami                  23:09.3  161             
179 Alice Kimutai             FR Mississippi Valley     23:11.8  162             
180 Melanie Hamilt            JR Georgia State          23:12.2  163             
181 Kimberly Whiting          SO Mercer                 23:16.8  164             
182 Cassidy Giles             JR Tennessee              23:17.9  165             
183 Susanna Pudner            FR South Alabama          23:18.7  166             
184 Erica Lersch              JR Florida Atlantic       23:19.2  167             
185 Abigail Kettle            FR Miami                  23:21.2  168             
186 Karlee Stortz             FR Uab                    23:24.2  169             
187 Megan Giovanniello        FR Florida Atlantic       23:26.0  170             
188 Natalya Dekleva-Hall      FR Southern Miss.         23:26.7  171             
189 Colbie Williamson         FR East Tenn. St.         23:30.6  172             
190 Carla Rodriguez           JR Miami                  23:34.1  173             
191 Marina Van Sickle         FR Mercer                 23:36.1  174             
192 Kaitlin Rocker            SO Georgia Southern       23:37.0  175             
193 Sydne Grier               JR Fiu                    23:43.4  176             
194 Natalie Motor             SO Tennessee-Martin       23:45.9  177             
195 Nicole Taggart            FR South Florida          23:48.1  178             
196 Alaina Tomlinson          FR Georgia State          23:50.3  179             
197 Marissa Codispodi         SR Ucf                    23:53.5  180             
198 Madison Stremler          JR Tennessee Tech         23:58.4                  
199 Sabrina Quijano           FR Fiu                    23:58.7  181             
200 Yaranel Abreu             JR South Florida          24:00.5  182             
201 Kyla Siemens              SR Jacksonville           24:03.1  183             
202 Erin Mullican             JR Georgia Southern       24:05.1  184             
203 Melanie Pacheco           FR Stetson                24:06.0                  
204 Madison Morse             SO Florida                24:06.4  185             
205 Derica Pitters            SO Mississippi Valley     24:06.9  186             
206 Autezia Sellers           JR Mississippi Valley     24:07.6  187             
207 Anna Cooper               SR Tennessee Tech         24:07.8                  
208 Julia Henderson           SO Chattanooga            24:09.6  188             
209 Mikaela Jonsson           FR Florida Atlantic       24:10.6  189             
210 Hannah Evans              FR North Florida          24:13.4  190             
211 Annie Allmark             FR South Florida          24:21.1  191             
212 Autumn Bartlett           SO Florida                24:26.5  192             
213 Jordan Townsley           SR Georgia State          24:31.2  193             
214 Simone Vreeland           FR Miami                  24:37.7  194             
215 Hayley Spears             SR Alabama State          24:45.3  195             
216 Sara Bowden               JR South Florida          24:47.5  196             
217 Laura Korsmit             SR Ucf                    24:49.2  197             
218 Alexandria Baba           FR Stetson                24:54.9                  
219 Sofia Fernandez           SO Fiu                    25:01.1  198             
220 Delaney Tiernan           SO Florida                25:15.4  199             
221 Hannah Mezidor            FR Alabama State          25:42.9  200             
222 Nya Buom                  FR Jackson State          26:29.4                  
223 Nidhi Shashidhara         SO Mercer                 26:33.5  201             
224 Sarah-Emily Woodward      SR Austin Peay            27:11.7                  
225 Azalia Jones              FR Jackson State          27:33.8                  
226 kenya Davis               SR Mississippi Valley     27:37.2  202             
227 Fantasia Ard              SO Mississippi Valley     28:06.0  203             
228 Ajani Williams            FR Mississippi Valley     29:15.4  204             
 -- Jessica Pascoe            SO Florida                    DNF                  
 -- Agnes Abu                 SR Mid. Tenn. State           DNF                  
 -- Kayla McGowan             FR Ucf                        DNF                  
 -- Julia Jelagat             FR Mid. Tenn. State           DNF                  
 -- Abike Egbeniyi            JR Mid. Tenn. State           DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Ole Miss                     59    7   11   12   13   16   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:42:05.20                                                    
         Average:    20:25.04                                                    
   2 Georgia                      73    1    3   15   23   31   48  113          
      Total Time:  1:41:31.70                                                    
         Average:    20:18.34                                                    
   3 Samford                      94    2    6    8   34   44   90  115          
      Total Time:  1:42:16.60                                                    
         Average:    20:27.32                                                    
   4 Florida State               129    9   20   25   30   45   72   89          
      Total Time:  1:43:47.50                                                    
         Average:    20:45.50                                                    
   5 Georgia Tech                186   21   27   28   52   58  106  117          
      Total Time:  1:44:59.00                                                    
         Average:    20:59.80                                                    
   6 Auburn                      199    4   19   35   70   71   88  118          
      Total Time:  1:44:26.70                                                    
         Average:    20:53.34                                                    
   7 Miss State                  236   10   22   43   60  101  105  114          
      Total Time:  1:45:42.00                                                    
         Average:    21:08.40                                                    
   8 Vanderbilt                  236   17   42   53   57   67   78   80          
      Total Time:  1:45:51.60                                                    
         Average:    21:10.32                                                    
   9 Alabama                     248   37   38   39   51   83   95  127          
      Total Time:  1:46:22.30                                                    
         Average:    21:16.46                                                    
  10 Tennessee                   303   18   33   74   82   96  116  165          
      Total Time:  1:46:57.00                                                    
         Average:    21:23.40                                                    
  11 Jacksonville                362   41   61   64   66  130  183               
      Total Time:  1:48:12.50                                                    
         Average:    21:38.50                                                    
  12 Southern Miss.              370   47   62   75   92   94  121  171          
      Total Time:  1:48:13.60                                                    
         Average:    21:38.72                                                    
  13 North Florida               375    5   40   76  119  135  144  190          
      Total Time:  1:47:57.10                                                    
         Average:    21:35.42                                                    
  14 Belmont                     381   59   68   69   86   99  110  122          
      Total Time:  1:48:15.90                                                    
         Average:    21:39.18                                                    
  15 Uab                         390   14   55   77  103  141  145  169          
      Total Time:  1:48:27.90                                                    
         Average:    21:41.58                                                    
  16 Lipscomb                    424   46   81   91   98  108  123  152          
      Total Time:  1:49:07.20                                                    
         Average:    21:49.44                                                    
  17 Tennessee-Martin            449   54   73   87  111  124  131  177          
      Total Time:  1:49:33.60                                                    
         Average:    21:54.72                                                    
  18 East Tenn. St.              466   24   84  112  120  126  150  172          
      Total Time:  1:49:55.00                                                    
         Average:    21:59.00                                                    
  19 South Alabama               503   56   79  104  125  139  166               
      Total Time:  1:50:37.10                                                    
         Average:    22:07.42                                                    
  20 Chattanooga                 605   36  136  138  147  148  153  188          
      Total Time:  1:52:31.30                                                    
         Average:    22:30.26                                                    
  21 Georgia State               610   65   85  146  151  163  179  193          
      Total Time:  1:52:18.10                                                    
         Average:    22:27.62                                                    
  22 Florida                     644   49   63  155  185  192  199               
      Total Time:  1:54:20.60                                                    
         Average:    22:52.12                                                    
  23 Miami                       654   50  102  161  168  173  194               
      Total Time:  1:53:28.20                                                    
         Average:    22:41.64                                                    
  24 Fiu                         678   26   97  176  181  198                    
      Total Time:  1:55:31.30                                                    
         Average:    23:06.26                                                    
  25 Georgia Southern            702  107  128  143  149  175  184               
      Total Time:  1:54:17.00                                                    
         Average:    22:51.40                                                    
  26 Florida Atlantic            755  134  140  154  160  167  170  189          
      Total Time:  1:55:07.00                                                    
         Average:    23:01.40                                                    
  27 Ucf                         772  109  129  157  180  197                    
      Total Time:  1:56:44.20                                                    
         Average:    23:20.84                                                    
  28 Mercer                      776  100  137  164  174  201                    
      Total Time:  1:58:17.60                                                    
         Average:    23:39.52                                                    
  29 South Florida               781  132  133  156  178  182  191  196          
      Total Time:  1:56:23.90                                                    
         Average:    23:16.78                                                    
  30 Alabama State               789   93  142  159  195  200                    
      Total Time:  1:58:21.20                                                    
         Average:    23:40.24                                                    
  31 Mississippi Valley          895  158  162  186  187  202  203  204          
      Total Time:  2:02:09.90                                                    
         Average:    24:25.98