Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2009 07:37 PM
                     Eau Claire IntraCity Meet - 5/12/2009                     
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                               Eau Claire North                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                   10:30.30    6   
     1) Scheuermann, Becky SR           2) Geraghty, Megan SR             
     3) McCarthy, Amanda JR             4) Papke, Alexis FR               
  2 Eau Claire Memorial                                10:56.62    4   
     1) Jenkins, Alana JR               2) Stephens, Hannah JR            
     3) Lindquist, Molly FR             4) Richards, Lauren SO            
  3 Eau Claire North                                   11:04.21    2   
     1) Fahrenkrog, Molly SO            2) Gobler, Carlee SO              
     3) Heacox, Emmarie FR              4) Small, Danielle JR             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                    9:11.85    6   
     1) Johnson, Nick SR                2) Farley, Brian SR               
     3) Kassing, Josh SR                4) Mathiowetz, Kevin SO           
  2 Eau Claire Memorial                                 9:28.95    4   
     1) Lindstedt, Erik JR              2) Menacher, Alex SO              
     3) Scheppke, Logan FR              4) Thalacker, Paul JR             
  3 Eau Claire North                                    9:35.89    2   
     1) Conner, Kevin JR                2) Johnson, Erik SO               
     3) Thomson, Ethan SO               4) Kubiatowicz, Dan SO            
  4 Altoona                                            10:52.16  
     1) Auth, Tom FR                    2) Roberts, Andrew FR             
     3) Campechano, Hector FR           4) Kleinschmidt, Skyler SO        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rawdon, Whitney           SR Eau Claire N             16.92Q 
  2 Miller, Casteele          SR Eau Claire R             17.50q 
  3 Hartman, Sam              SR Eau Claire N             17.53q 
  4 Drew, Ali                 SR Altoona                  18.00q 
  5 Kollross, Ali             FR Eau Claire M             18.09q 
  6 Larson, Rachel            JR Altoona                  18.10q 
  7 Nelson, Myreeah           JR Eau Claire M             18.22q 
  8 Beede, Erica              SO Eau Claire N             19.60q 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dakota          SR Altoona                  15.84Q  2 
  2 Neal, Ryan                JR Eau Claire R             17.30Q  1 
  3 Bollinger, Nathan         SR Eau Claire N             18.07q  2 
  4 Sell, Jeremy              SO Altoona                  18.42q  1 
  5 Anderson, Joel            JR Eau Claire M             18.45q  2 
  6 Lokken, Grant             SO Eau Claire N             18.52q  1 
  7 Baker, Tim                JR Eau Claire N             18.78q  2 
  8 Taft, Alex                JR Eau Claire R             19.19q  1 
  9 Wirz, Chris               SO Eau Claire R             21.02q  1 
 10 Larson, Grey              SO Eau Claire N             21.83   1 
 11 Nimon, Chris              SO Altoona                  22.57   2 
 12 Paffel, Ben               FR Eau Claire N             24.00   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burrell, Jordan           SO Eau Claire M             13.13Q  3 
  2 Retalick, Tressa          JR Eau Claire N             13.23Q  2 
  3 Nicolai, Melissa          SR Eau Claire N             13.39Q  5 
  4 Nelson, Katie             SO Eau Claire M             13.53Q  1 
  5 Doughty, Drew             SO Eau Claire R             13.59Q  4 
  6 Waller, Dani              JR Eau Claire M             13.60q  3 
  7 Rasmussen, Monica         SR Altoona                  13.63q  2 
  8 Stone, Katie              FR Eau Claire R             13.66q  1 
  9 Gostomski, Nicole         FR Eau Claire N             14.00q  4 
 10 Johnson, Randi            SR Eau Claire M             14.14   5 
 11 Taft, Ana                 SO Eau Claire M             14.16   1 
 12 Bertrang, Kayla           FR Eau Claire M             14.27   4 
 13 Harden, Melanie           SO Eau Claire M             14.74   5 
 14 Johnson, Shelby           SO Eau Claire M             14.77   3 
 14 Lee, Rhiannon             FR Eau Claire N             14.77   5 
 16 Gonzales, Katrina         FR Eau Claire M             14.77   1 
 17 Alexander, Sydney         FR Eau Claire R             14.82   5 
 18 Grewe, Abby               SO Eau Claire M             14.83   4 
 19 Johnson, Meghan              Eau Claire N             15.07   2 
 20 Johnson, Bridget          SO Eau Claire M             15.09   3 
 21 Weinmeister, Katelyn      SO Altoona                  15.22   2 
 22 Binder, Grace             SO Eau Claire M             15.26   3 
 23 Koch, Franziska           SR Eau Claire M             15.28   5 
 24 Ratering, Miriam          SO Eau Claire M             15.37   1 
 25 Phillips, Shannon         SR Eau Claire M             15.60   1 
 26 Rutter, Kammi             JR Eau Claire M             15.61   3 
 27 Berlin, Kaylie            FR Eau Claire M             15.90   4 
 28 Halblieb, Bianca          SO Eau Claire M             15.92   1 
 29 Phillips, Emma            FR Eau Claire M             16.04   5 
 30 Fuller, Amanda            FR Eau Claire M             16.15   1 
 31 Won, Mira                 FR Eau Claire R             16.89   4 
 32 Austad, Kaaren            FR Eau Claire M             17.11   3 
 33 Amman, Sarah              FR Eau Claire R             17.21   2 
 34 Eigner, Alyssa            SR Eau Claire N             17.24   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brutlag, Andy             JR Eau Claire M             11.29Q  2 
  2 Tatah, Hakim              JR Eau Claire M             11.45Q  1 
  3 Eggen, Keilor             JR Eau Claire N             11.72Q  3 
  4 Heath, Matt               SR Eau Claire N             11.81q  3 
  5 Martenson, Mitchell       FR Eau Claire M             11.86q  3 
  6 Hougen, Hank              SR Eau Claire R             12.02q  2 
  7 Gulotta, Andrew           SR Eau Claire N             12.05q  2 
  8 Smith, Ian                FR Eau Claire M             12.37q  2 
  9 Hodshire, Cord            JR Eau Claire R             12.38q  1 
 10 Sorenson, Joel            FR Altoona                  12.60   3 
 11 Hostager, Tyler           FR Eau Claire M             12.68   1 
 12 Bader, Steven             SR Eau Claire M             12.73   2 
 13 Allen, Brett              SR Eau Claire N             12.76   1 
 14 Lanners, Alex             SO Altoona                  12.82   2 
 15 Doroff, Jack              FR Eau Claire N             12.86   3 
 16 Rodriguez, Robert         JR Eau Claire N             13.01   3 
 17 Hollenbeck, Zach          FR Eau Claire M             13.41   2 
 18 Liddel, Marcus            JR Eau Claire N             13.42   1 
 19 Peterson, Dylan           SO Altoona                  13.59   3 
 20 Watson, Kevin             FR Eau Claire M             13.66   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rawdon, Whitney           SR Eau Claire N             16.56    6   
  2 Hartman, Sam              SR Eau Claire N             17.30    4   
  3 Larson, Rachel            JR Altoona                  17.70    3   
  4 Miller, Casteele          SR Eau Claire R             17.81    2   
  5 Nelson, Myreeah           JR Eau Claire M             18.01    1   
  6 Drew, Ali                 SR Altoona                  18.25  
  7 Kollross, Ali             FR Eau Claire M             18.82  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dakota          SR Altoona                  16.00    6   
  2 Neal, Ryan                JR Eau Claire R             17.29    4   
  3 Bollinger, Nathan         SR Eau Claire N             17.45    3   
  4 Lokken, Grant             SO Eau Claire N             17.49    2   
  5 Anderson, Joel            JR Eau Claire M             17.89    1   
  6 Sell, Jeremy              SO Altoona                  18.59  
  7 Baker, Tim                JR Eau Claire N             18.75  
  8 Taft, Alex                JR Eau Claire R             19.38  
  9 Wirz, Chris               SO Eau Claire R             20.85  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicolai, Melissa          SR Eau Claire N             12.88    6   
  2 Retalick, Tressa          JR Eau Claire N             12.97    4   
  3 Burrell, Jordan           SO Eau Claire M             12.99    3   
  4 Doughty, Drew             SO Eau Claire R             13.41    2   
  5 Nelson, Katie             SO Eau Claire M             13.49    1   
  6 Stone, Katie              FR Eau Claire R             13.58  
  7 Waller, Dani              JR Eau Claire M             13.62  
  8 Rasmussen, Monica         SR Altoona                  13.67  
  9 Gostomski, Nicole         FR Eau Claire N             13.92  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tatah, Hakim              JR Eau Claire M             11.35    6   
  2 Brutlag, Andy             JR Eau Claire M             11.37    4   
  3 Eggen, Keilor             JR Eau Claire N             11.58    3   
  4 Heath, Matt               SR Eau Claire N             11.75    2   
  5 Martenson, Mitchell       FR Eau Claire M             11.91    1   
  6 Gulotta, Andrew           SR Eau Claire N             11.98  
  7 Hodshire, Cord            JR Eau Claire R             12.19  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bachmeier, Gretchen       SR Eau Claire N           5:50.70    6   
  2 Geraghty, Megan           SR Eau Claire R           5:54.93    4   
  3 Watkins, Haley            FR Eau Claire N           5:59.07    3   
  4 Mousel, Mariah            JR Eau Claire N           6:03.93    2   
  5 Smith, Meghan             SO Eau Claire M           6:04.63    1   
  6 Smith, Maria              FR Eau Claire M           6:14.12  
  7 Lindquist, Molly          FR Eau Claire M           6:14.39  
  8 Small, Danielle           JR Eau Claire N           6:22.75  
  9 Peterson, Amanda          FR Eau Claire N           6:23.77  
 10 Sveum, Samantha           SO Eau Claire N           6:25.32  
 11 Belling, Laura            FR Eau Claire R           6:26.38  
 12 Gunderson, McKenna        SO Eau Claire N           6:53.48  
 13 Weinmeister, Rebecca      SR Altoona                7:01.31  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heinz, Tyler              SR Eau Claire M           4:40.34    6   
  2 Schretenthaler, Mike      SO Eau Claire M           4:57.28    4   
  3 Johnson, Nick             SR Eau Claire R           4:58.78    3   
  4 Petersen, Josh            JR Eau Claire N           5:01.24    2   
  5 Wagner, Nick              FR Eau Claire R           5:07.91    1   
  6 Connell, David            SR Eau Claire R           5:14.47  
  7 Smith, Chris              SR Eau Claire M           5:15.16  
  8 Paffel, Andrew            JR Eau Claire N           5:19.26  
  9 Christianson, Jesse       FR Eau Claire M           5:19.42  
 10 Miller, Peter             JR Eau Claire R           5:24.81  
 11 Thomson, Ethan            SO Eau Claire N           5:27.78  
 12 Kositzke, Jacob           FR Eau Claire M           5:35.23  
 13 Sletner, Mitch            SO Eau Claire M           5:41.52  
 14 Geary, Dan                SO Eau Claire M           5:41.78  
 15 Kubiatowicz, Dan          SO Eau Claire N           5:44.29  
 16 Auth, Tom                 FR Altoona                5:49.83  
 17 Edson, Avery              JR Altoona                6:56.11  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial                                 1:54.06    6   
     1) Burrell, Jordan SO              2) Galfano, Gennie SR             
     3) Bertrang, Kayla FR              4) Gagner, Kreisha FR             
  2 Eau Claire Regis                                    1:57.16    4   
     1) Farley, Breanna SR              2) Theisen, Evelyn SO             
     3) West, Janelle SO                4) Doughty, Drew SO               
  3 Eau Claire North                                    1:59.97    2   
     1) Gostomski, Nicole FR            2) Heacox, Emmarie FR             
     3) Lee, Rhiannon FR                4) Quint, Samar FR                
  4 Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                           x2:04.60  
     1) Binder, Grace SO                2) Goldbeck, Briana SO            
     3) Harden, Melanie SO              4) Johnson, Bridget SO            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial                                 1:36.18    6   
     1) Konz, John SR                   2) Brutlag, Andy JR               
     3) Larsen, Clint SO                4) Brown, Zach SO                 
  2 Eau Claire Regis                                    1:40.62    4   
     1) Wolfe, Aaron JR                 2) Hodshire, Cord JR              
     3) Hougen, Hank SR                 4) Mickelson, Bobby FR            
  3 Eau Claire North                                    1:49.31    2   
     1) Allen, Brett SR                 2) Doroff, Jack FR                
     3) Lokken, Grant SO                4) Rodriguez, Robert JR           
 -- Altoona                                                  DQ  
     1) Burch, Caleb SO                 2) Lanners, Alex SO               
     3) Sorenson, Joel FR               4) Campechano, Hector FR          
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sveum, Ashley             SR Eau Claire N           1:02.03   2   6   
  2 Scheuermann, Becky        SR Eau Claire R           1:04.24   2   4   
  3 Gobler, Carlee            SO Eau Claire N           1:04.53   2   3   
  4 Larson, Rachel            JR Altoona                1:05.27   2   2   
  5 Turner, Julia             SO Eau Claire M           1:05.31   2   1   
  6 Papke, Alexis             FR Eau Claire R           1:06.87   2 
  7 Toenies, Alexis           FR Eau Claire N           1:13.36   1 
  8 Weinmeister, Katelyn      SO Altoona                1:17.15   1 
  9 Grokowski, Jenny          SO Altoona                1:34.11   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tatah, Hakim              JR Eau Claire M             54.64   2   6   
  2 Heiman, Garrett           SR Altoona                  54.68   2   4   
  3 Steahr, William           SO Eau Claire M             56.69   2   3   
  4 Johnson, Erik             SO Eau Claire N             57.36   2   2   
  5 Campbell, Lukas           JR Eau Claire M             57.42   2   1   
  6 Maenner, Matt             JR Eau Claire R             57.61   2 
  7 Kishaba, Robby            FR Eau Claire M             59.31   1 
  8 Scheppke, Logan           FR Eau Claire M             59.99   1 
  9 Arras, Lucas              FR Eau Claire N           1:00.02   2 
 10 Conner, Kevin             JR Eau Claire N           1:02.22   2 
 11 Mesang, Garrett           SR Eau Claire N           1:05.22   1 
 12 Quinn, Andre              SO Altoona                1:10.82   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial                                   52.64    6   
     1) Brunk, Dani JR                  2) Burrell, Jordan SO             
     3) Kollross, Taylor SO             4) Waller, Dani JR                
  2 Eau Claire North                                      52.71    4   
     1) Brunetto, Kimberly SR           2) Nicolai, Melissa SR            
     3) Retalick, Tressa JR             4)                                
  3 Eau Claire Regis                                      54.11    2   
     1) Simon, Kayla SR                 2) Theisen, Evelyn SO             
     3) Doughty, Drew SO                4) Stone, Katie FR                
  4 Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                             x57.07  
     1) Grewe, Abby SO                  2) Harden, Melanie SO             
     3) Johnson, Randi SR               4) Lima, Adriana SR               
  5 Eau Claire North  'B'                                x58.15  
     1) Johnson, Meghan                 2) Peterson, Lizzie FR            
     3) Priest, Kali SO                 4) Quint, Samar FR                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial                                   45.45    6   
     1) Linstedt, Mike SR               2) Brutlag, Andy JR               
     3) Larsen, Clint SO                4) Brown, Zach SO                 
  2 Eau Claire Regis                                      47.68    4   
     1) Wolfe, Aaron JR                 2) Hodshire, Cord JR              
     3) Hougen, Hank SR                 4) Mickelson, Bobby FR            
  3 Eau Claire North                                      48.09    2   
     1) Doroff, Jack FR                 2) Gulotta, Andrew SR             
     3) Heath, Matt SR                  4) Lokken, Grant SO               
  4 Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                             x48.21  
     1) Knight, Justin SO               2) Hostager, Tyler FR             
     3) Martenson, Mitchell FR          4) Smith, Ian FR                  
  5 Altoona                                               50.50  
     1) Wedlund, Aaron SR               2) Nimon, Chris SO                
     3) Sorenson, Joel FR               4) Sell, Jeremy SO                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galfano, Gennie           SR Eau Claire M             50.02    6   
  2 Miller, Casteele          SR Eau Claire R             51.42    4   
  3 Hartman, Sam              SR Eau Claire N             53.78    3   
  4 Nelson, Myreeah           JR Eau Claire M             54.90    2   
  5 Kollross, Ali             FR Eau Claire M             55.20    1   
  6 Drew, Ali                 SR Altoona                  59.18  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dakota          SR Altoona                  42.74   2   6   
  2 Bollinger, Nathan         SR Eau Claire N             43.82   2   4   
  3 Anderson, Joel            JR Eau Claire M             45.48   2   3   
  4 Neal, Ryan                JR Eau Claire R             45.91   2   2   
  5 Baker, Tim                JR Eau Claire N             45.98   2   1   
  6 Sell, Jeremy              SO Altoona                  46.33   2 
  7 Pattermann, Domminick     JR Eau Claire R             49.48   1 
  8 Taft, Alex                JR Eau Claire R             49.61   1 
  9 Larson, Grey              SO Eau Claire N             49.83   2 
 10 Paffel, Ben               FR Eau Claire N           1:00.86   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bachmeier, Gretchen       SR Eau Claire N           2:35.25    6   
  2 Turner, Julia             SO Eau Claire M           2:38.66    4   
  3 McCarthy, Amanda          JR Eau Claire R           2:39.72    3   
  4 Stephens, Hannah          JR Eau Claire M           2:40.88    2   
  5 Swanson, Josie            FR Eau Claire M           2:41.93    1   
  6 Wilson, Rachel            FR Eau Claire M           2:50.23  
  7 Small, Danielle           JR Eau Claire N           2:53.07  
  8 Madson, Kailey            SO Eau Claire M           2:53.44  
  9 Giles, Becca              SO Eau Claire M           2:54.76  
 10 Nicolet, Brianna          SR Eau Claire M           2:58.81  
 11 Belling, Laura            FR Eau Claire R           3:00.87  
 12 Gunderson, McKenna        SO Eau Claire N           3:07.70  
 13 Weinmeister, Rebecca      SR Altoona                3:08.83  
 14 Van Ert, Hannah           SO Altoona                3:19.01  
 15 Sontag, Allison           FR Altoona                3:24.55  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heinz, Tyler              SR Eau Claire M           2:07.93    6   
  2 Shook, Joe                SR Eau Claire M           2:14.44    4   
  3 Kassing, Josh             SR Eau Claire R           2:14.46    3   
  4 Mathiowetz, Kevin         SO Eau Claire R           2:16.28    2   
  5 Menacher, Alex            SO Eau Claire M           2:20.30    1   
  6 Schober, Isaac            FR Eau Claire R           2:21.36  
  7 Thomson, Ethan            SO Eau Claire N           2:23.39  
  8 Scheppke, Logan           FR Eau Claire M           2:23.65  
  9 Kishaba, Robby            FR Eau Claire M           2:24.70  
 10 Miller, Peter             JR Eau Claire R           2:24.97  
 11 Thalacker, Paul           JR Eau Claire M           2:26.04  
 12 Bucher, Morgan            FR Eau Claire M           2:26.24  
 13 Auth, Tom                 FR Altoona                2:35.02  
 14 Bartynski, Joel           JR Eau Claire M           2:36.05  
 15 Burch, Caleb              SO Altoona                2:38.34  
 16 McCarty, Ryan             JR Eau Claire R           2:38.65  
 17 Lanners, Alex             SO Altoona                2:44.05  
 18 Mesang, Garrett           SR Eau Claire N           2:49.59  
 19 Shoemaker, Dan            SR Eau Claire M           2:50.75  
 20 Edson, Avery              JR Altoona                3:09.03  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sveum, Ashley             SR Eau Claire N             27.22   4   6   
  2 Nicolai, Melissa          SR Eau Claire N             27.94   4   4   
  3 Heacox, Emmarie           FR Eau Claire N             28.09   4   3   
  4 Brunk, Dani               JR Eau Claire M             28.69   4   2   
  5 Baumgartner, Hannah       JR Eau Claire M             28.88   4   1   
  6 Gostomski, Nicole         FR Eau Claire N             28.75   3 
  7 Gillespe, Ariel           SO Altoona                  28.90   4 
  8 West, Janelle             SO Eau Claire R             28.94   4 
  9 Farley, Breanna           SR Eau Claire R             29.31   4 
 10 Nelson, Myreeah           JR Eau Claire M             29.74   1 
 11 Takishita, Cassie         FR Eau Claire M             30.11   3 
 12 Bertrang, Kayla           FR Eau Claire M             30.38   4 
 13 Quint, Samar              FR Eau Claire N             30.70   3 
 14 Gonzales, Katrina         FR Eau Claire M             30.85   3 
 15 Goldbeck, Briana          SO Eau Claire M             31.01   3 
 16 Harden, Melanie           SO Eau Claire M             31.29   3 
 17 Lee, Rhiannon             FR Eau Claire N             31.40   2 
 18 Toenies, Alexis           FR Eau Claire N             31.62   2 
 19 Alexander, Sydney         FR Eau Claire R             32.17   3 
 20 Weinmeister, Katelyn      SO Altoona                  32.34   3 
 21 Phillips, Shannon         SR Eau Claire M             32.39   1 
 22 Koch, Franziska           SR Eau Claire M             32.75   2 
 23 Ratering, Miriam          SO Eau Claire M             32.94   2 
 24 Halblieb, Bianca          SO Eau Claire M             33.59   2 
 25 Rutter, Kammi             JR Eau Claire M             33.69   2 
 26 Phillips, Emma            FR Eau Claire M             34.18   2 
 27 Eigner, Alyssa            SR Eau Claire N             35.25   1 
 28 Won, Mira                 FR Eau Claire R             37.02   1 
 29 Amman, Sarah              FR Eau Claire R             38.81   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tatah, Hakim              JR Eau Claire M             23.39   3   6   
  2 Eggen, Keilor             JR Eau Claire N             23.70   3   4   
  3 Konz, John                SR Eau Claire M             23.95   3   3   
  4 Heath, Matt               SR Eau Claire N             24.03   3   2   
  5 Wolfe, Aaron              JR Eau Claire R             24.08   3   1   
  6 Gulotta, Andrew           SR Eau Claire N             24.62   2 
  7 Linstedt, Mike            SR Eau Claire M             24.64   2 
  8 Steahr, William           SO Eau Claire M             24.76   3 
  9 Byrne, Matt               FR Eau Claire R             25.42   2 
 10 Martenson, Mitchell       FR Eau Claire M             25.46   3 
 11 Knight, Justin            SO Eau Claire M             25.50   1 
 12 Miller, Mitchell          SO Eau Claire M             25.60   2 
 13 Smith, Ian                FR Eau Claire M             25.83   2 
 14 Arras, Lucas              FR Eau Claire N             26.19   2 
 15 Malinoski, Steve          SR Eau Claire R             26.23   2 
 16 Rodriguez, Robert         JR Eau Claire N             26.86   1 
 17 Larson, Grey              SO Eau Claire N             27.13   1 
 18 Hollenbeck, Zach          FR Eau Claire M             27.52   1 
 19 Herro, David              FR Eau Claire M             27.78   2 
 20 Anderson, Eric            SO Eau Claire M             28.41   1 
 21 Peterson, Dylan           SO Altoona                  28.81   1 
 22 Kleinschmidt, Skyler      SO Altoona                  29.82   1 
 23 Paffel, Ben               FR Eau Claire N             30.07   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geraghty, Megan           SR Eau Claire R          12:39.80    6   
  2 Jenkins, Alana            JR Eau Claire M          12:50.78    4   
  3 Watkins, Haley            FR Eau Claire N          13:23.79    3   
  4 Mousel, Mariah            JR Eau Claire N          13:30.97    2   
  5 Richards, Lauren          SO Eau Claire M          13:32.71    1   
  6 Ponty, Laura              FR Eau Claire M          13:35.71  
  7 Peterson, Amanda          FR Eau Claire N          14:11.68  
  8 Geraghty, Erin            FR Eau Claire R          14:23.78  
  9 Sveum, Samantha           SO Eau Claire N          14:34.92  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farley, Brian             SR Eau Claire R          10:32.51    6   
  2 Wagner, Nick              FR Eau Claire R          10:45.40    4   
  3 Rozich, Isaiah            SO Eau Claire M          10:47.95    3   
  4 Petersen, Josh            JR Eau Claire N          10:58.04    2   
  5 Connell, David            SR Eau Claire R          11:02.15    1   
  6 Schretenthaler, Mike      SO Eau Claire M          11:02.81  
  7 Lindstedt, Erik           JR Eau Claire M          11:04.04  
  8 Paffel, Andrew            JR Eau Claire N          12:01.13  
  9 Kubiatowicz, Dan          SO Eau Claire N          12:53.98  
 10 Roberts, Andrew           FR Altoona               13:44.62  
 -- Edson, Avery              JR Altoona                    DNF  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North                                    4:19.29    6   
     1) Bachmeier, Gretchen SR          2) Gobler, Carlee SO              
     3) Rawdon, Whitney SR              4) Sveum, Ashley SR               
  2 Eau Claire Memorial                                 4:26.58    4   
     1) Stephens, Hannah JR             2) Galfano, Gennie SR             
     3) Goldbeck, Briana SO             4) Turner, Julia SO               
  3 Eau Claire Regis                                    4:28.34    2   
     1) Scheuermann, Becky SR           2) McCarthy, Amanda JR            
     3) Miller, Casteele SR             4) Papke, Alexis FR               
  4 Altoona                                             4:29.47  
     1) Rasmussen, Monica SR            2) Larson, Rachel JR              
     3) Gillespe, Ariel SO              4) Sell, Hollie FR                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial                                 3:39.54    6   
     1) Heinz, Tyler SR                 2) Konz, John SR                  
     3) Larsen, Clint SO                4) Brown, Zach SO                 
  2 Altoona                                             3:39.97    4   
     1) Gillespie, John SR              2) Heiman, Garrett SR             
     3) Thompson, Dakota SR             4) Kriesel, Josh SR               
  3 Eau Claire North                                    3:40.64    2   
     1) Baker, Tim JR                   2) Bollinger, Nathan SR           
     3) Eggen, Keilor JR                4) Kleist, Andy SR                
  4 Eau Claire North  'B'                              x3:59.92  
     1) Allen, Brett SR                 2) Arras, Lucas FR                
     3) Conner, Kevin JR                4) Johnson, Erik SO               
  5 Eau Claire Regis                                    4:03.31  
     1) Kassing, Josh SR                2) Erickson, Ryan SO              
     3) Schober, Isaac FR               4) Maenner, Matt JR               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simon, Kayla              SR Eau Claire R           5-00.00    6   
  2 Ward, Meagan              SO Eau Claire N           4-10.00    4   
  3 Brunetto, Kimberly        SR Eau Claire N           4-10.00    3   
  4 Brunk, Dani               JR Eau Claire M           4-08.00    1.50
  4 Galfano, Gennie           SR Eau Claire M           4-08.00    1.50
  6 Takishita, Cassie         FR Eau Claire M           4-08.00  
  7 Drew, Ali                 SR Altoona                4-04.00  
  8 Johnson, Bridget          SO Eau Claire M           4-02.00  
  8 Papke, Alexis             FR Eau Claire R           4-02.00  
 10 McIlquham, Jennifer       FR Eau Claire N           4-00.00  
 -- Berlin, Kaylie            FR Eau Claire M                NH  
 -- Fuller, Amanda            FR Eau Claire M                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Wally           FR Eau Claire M           6-05.00    6   
  2 Kleist, Andy              SR Eau Claire N           5-08.00    4   
  3 Lokken, Grant             SO Eau Claire N           5-06.00    3   
  4 Wedlund, Aaron            SR Altoona                5-00.00    1.50
  4 Bader, Steven             SR Eau Claire M           5-00.00    1.50
  6 Neal, Ryan                JR Eau Claire R           5-00.00  
  7 Schober, Isaac            FR Eau Claire R           4-10.00  
  7 Watson, Kevin             FR Eau Claire M           4-10.00  
 -- Humphreys, Evan           SO Eau Claire M                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waller, Dani              JR Eau Claire M           7-06.00    6   
  2 Gagner, Kreisha           FR Eau Claire M           7-06.00    4   
  3 Peterson, Lizzie          FR Eau Claire N           7-00.00    3   
  4 Grewe, Abby               SO Eau Claire M           7-00.00    2   
  6 McIlquham, Jennifer       FR Eau Claire N           6-00.00    1   
  7 Johnson, Randi            SR Eau Claire M           5-06.00  
  8 Sell, Hollie              FR Altoona                5-06.00  
  9 Thielbar, Ashley          SO Eau Claire M           6-06.00  
  9 Johnson, Shelby           SO Eau Claire M           6-00.00  
 -- Toenies, Alexis           FR Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Fahrenkrog, Molly         SO Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Beede, Erica              SO Eau Claire N                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shea, Tim                 SR Eau Claire N          12-06.00    6   
  2 Hunsley, Mitch            SR Eau Claire M          10-06.00    4   
  3 Lange, Ben                JR Eau Claire M           9-00.00    3   
  4 Baker, Tim                JR Eau Claire N           8-06.00    2   
  5 Wolfe, Aaron              JR Eau Claire R           8-06.00    1   
  6 Liddel, Marcus            JR Eau Claire N           8-06.00  
  7 Anderson, Eric            SO Eau Claire M           8-00.00  
  7 Herro, David              FR Eau Claire M           8-00.00  
  7 Sandberg, Allen           SR Eau Claire M           8-00.00  
 10 Zook, Tom                 FR Eau Claire N           7-06.00  
 10 Heiman, Garrett           SR Altoona                7-06.00  
 10 Miller, Mitchell          SO Eau Claire M           7-06.00  
 -- Peterson, Dylan           SO Altoona                     NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simon, Kayla              SR Eau Claire R          16-04.50    6   
  2 Theisen, Evelyn           SO Eau Claire R          15-04.25    4   
  3 Rasmussen, Monica         SR Altoona               15-00.75    3   
  4 Bachmeier, Gretchen       SR Eau Claire N          14-03.25    2   
  5 Rawdon, Whitney           SR Eau Claire N          14-03.25    1   
  6 Gillespe, Ariel           SO Altoona               13-11.75  
  7 Priest, Kali              SO Eau Claire N          13-11.75  
  8 Nelson, Myreeah           JR Eau Claire M          13-10.25  
  9 Doughty, Drew             SO Eau Claire R          13-09.50  
 10 Quint, Samar              FR Eau Claire N          13-01.00  
 11 Springer, Kayla           SO Altoona               12-11.50  
 12 Brunk, Dani               JR Eau Claire M          12-10.75  
 13 Belling, Laura            FR Eau Claire R          11-11.50  
 14 Lima, Adriana             SR Eau Claire M          11-04.25  
 15 Sell, Hollie              FR Altoona               10-11.25  
 16 Phillips, Emma            FR Eau Claire M          10-08.00  
 17 Gonzales, Katrina         FR Eau Claire M          10-02.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillespie, John           SR Altoona               20-06.50    6   
  2 Larsen, Clint             SO Eau Claire M          19-11.00    4   
  3 Kleist, Andy              SR Eau Claire N          19-03.25    3   
  4 Humphreys, Evan           SO Eau Claire M          19-00.00    2   
  5 McGinnis, Taylor          JR Eau Claire M          18-10.00    1   
  6 Hougen, Hank              SR Eau Claire R          18-07.00  
  7 Gulotta, Andrew           SR Eau Claire N          18-02.25  
  8 Lange, Ben                JR Eau Claire M          16-08.75  
  9 Rodriguez, Robert         JR Eau Claire N          16-02.25  
 10 Knight, Justin            SO Eau Claire M          15-04.75  
 11 McCarty, Ryan             JR Eau Claire R          15-00.50  
 12 Paffel, Ben               FR Eau Claire N          14-03.00  
 13 Kleinschmidt, Skyler      SO Altoona               13-01.50  
 14 Zook, Tom                 FR Eau Claire N          12-07.25  
 -- Doroff, Jack              FR Eau Claire N                ND  
 -- Thompson, Dakota          SR Altoona                     ND  
 -- Kriesel, Josh             SR Altoona                     ND  
 -- Zawacki, Joe              JR Eau Claire R                ND  
 -- Mickelson, Bobby          FR Eau Claire R                ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simon, Kayla              SR Eau Claire R          34-09.00    6   
  2 Takishita, Cassie         FR Eau Claire M          33-06.00    4   
  3 Waller, Dani              JR Eau Claire M          31-00.00    3   
  4 Brunetto, Kimberly        SR Eau Claire N          30-03.25    2   
  5 Priest, Kali              SO Eau Claire N          29-08.75    1   
  6 Miller, Casteele          SR Eau Claire R          29-08.25  
  7 Small, Danielle           JR Eau Claire N          29-05.25  
  8 Gillespe, Ariel           SO Altoona               29-04.50  
  9 Stone, Katie              FR Eau Claire R          28-07.75  
 10 Phillips, Emma            FR Eau Claire M          27-04.00  
 11 Madson, Kailey            SO Eau Claire M          26-07.50  
 12 McIlquham, Jennifer       FR Eau Claire N          23-05.00  
 -- Thielbar, Ashley          SO Eau Claire M                ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillespie, John           SR Altoona               42-04.75    6   
  2 Kleist, Andy              SR Eau Claire N          41-04.50    4   
  3 Humphreys, Evan           SO Eau Claire M          40-08.50    3   
  4 Zawacki, Joe              JR Eau Claire R          37-11.25    2   
  5 McGinnis, Taylor          JR Eau Claire M          37-06.25    1   
  6 Neal, Ryan                JR Eau Claire R          37-00.50  
  7 Allen, Brett              SR Eau Claire N          34-09.25  
  8 Bollinger, Seth           JR Eau Claire M          34-07.25  
  9 Burch, Caleb              SO Altoona               34-02.75  
 10 Wedlund, Aaron            SR Altoona               32-10.75  
 11 Malinoski, Steve          SR Eau Claire R          32-05.25  
 -- Shea, Tim                 SR Eau Claire N                ND  
 -- Herzog, Kal               JR Eau Claire M                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theisen, Mary             SR Eau Claire R            143-04    6   
  2 Ward, Meagan              SO Eau Claire N            113-08    4   
  3 DeLakis, Tina             JR Eau Claire M            108-05    3   
  4 Larson, Rachel            JR Altoona                 101-07    2   
  5 Curler, Missy             JR Eau Claire N             86-07    1   
  6 Theisen, Evelyn           SO Eau Claire R             85-00  
  7 Johnson, Randi            SR Eau Claire M             81-01  
  8 Springer, Kayla           SO Altoona                  69-02  
  9 Stone, Rachel             FR Eau Claire R             63-03  
  9 Kapla, Jackie             JR Eau Claire R             63-03  
 11 Ostrowski, Mary Ellen     JR Eau Claire R             59-05  
 12 Lenhard, Elizabeth        SR Eau Claire N             56-09  
 13 Austad, Kaaren            FR Eau Claire M             54-00  
 14 Berlin, Kaylie            FR Eau Claire M             53-01  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riedel, Hans              SR Eau Claire M            136-04    6   
  2 Dahl, Isaac               JR Eau Claire N            122-03    4   
  3 Sandberg, Allen           SR Eau Claire M            116-10    3   
  4 Shook, John               JR Eau Claire M            109-05    2   
  5 King, Jon                 JR Eau Claire R            108-07    1   
  6 Boatman, Casey            SO Eau Claire N            105-04  
  7 Klomstad, Matt            SO Altoona                 105-02  
  8 Marsnik, Jacob            SO Eau Claire M            104-01  
  9 Sandberg, Andrew          JR Eau Claire M            102-09  
 10 Parmeter, Rick            JR Eau Claire R            102-08  
 11 Tate, Josh                JR Eau Claire N             99-02  
 12 Pattermann, Domminick     JR Eau Claire R             86-09  
 13 Nimon, Chris              SO Altoona                  83-02  
 14 Byrne, Matt               FR Eau Claire R             82-01  
 15 Montanye, Reid            FR Eau Claire M             79-01  
 16 Cable, John               SO Eau Claire M             79-00  
 17 Ogden, Billy              JR Eau Claire R             76-11  
 -- Hendrikson, Chris         JR Eau Claire R                ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLakis, Tina             JR Eau Claire M          42-10.00    6   
  2 Theisen, Mary             SR Eau Claire R          42-09.00    4   
  3 Ward, Meagan              SO Eau Claire N          30-01.50    3   
  4 Stone, Rachel             FR Eau Claire R          28-11.00    2   
  5 Springer, Kayla           SO Altoona               27-11.50    1   
  6 Curler, Missy             JR Eau Claire N          27-05.00  
  7 Lenhard, Elizabeth        SR Eau Claire N          21-05.00  
  8 Berlin, Kaylie            FR Eau Claire M          21-03.00  
  9 Kapla, Jackie             JR Eau Claire R          20-09.00  
 10 Ostrowski, Mary Ellen     JR Eau Claire R          19-11.00  
 11 Austad, Kaaren            FR Eau Claire M          19-05.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riedel, Hans              SR Eau Claire M          45-01.00    6   
  2 Nyland, Bobby             JR Eau Claire M          44-11.00    4   
  3 Bye, Steven               SO Eau Claire R          39-09.00    3   
  4 Shook, John               JR Eau Claire M          39-05.00    2   
  5 Dahl, Isaac               JR Eau Claire N          38-01.00    1   
  6 Klomstad, Matt            SO Altoona               37-10.50  
  7 Peters, Sam               JR Eau Claire R          36-09.50  
  8 Cable, John               SO Eau Claire M          34-11.00  
  9 Marsnik, Jacob            SO Eau Claire M          34-05.00  
 10 Sandberg, Andrew          JR Eau Claire M          34-03.50  
 11 Lanners, Alex             SO Altoona               33-11.00  
 12 Phillips, Zach            SO Altoona               33-10.00  
 13 Nimon, Chris              SO Altoona               33-05.00  
 14 Parmeter, Rick            JR Eau Claire R          32-09.00  
 15 Hendrikson, Chris         JR Eau Claire R          32-05.00  
 16 Montanye, Reid            FR Eau Claire M          28-07.00  
 17 Boatman, Casey            SO Eau Claire N          28-01.00  
 18 Tate, Josh                JR Eau Claire N          26-02.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire North           106        2) Eau Claire Memorial        82   
    3) Eau Claire Regis            73        4) Altoona                    11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire Memorial        128.50     2) Eau Claire North           62   
    3) Eau Claire Regis            48        4) Altoona                    33.50