Licensed to Hartford Union High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 05/15/09 09:04 PM
                          Hartford Invite - 05/15/09                           
                          Hartford Union High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregory, Symona           JR Bradley Tech           12.40      12.40q  1 
  1 Hudgins, Jasmyn           JR Bradley Tech           12.30      12.40q  2 
  3 Thomas, Sierra            SO Hartford               12.80      13.10q  2 
  4 Derse, Chloe              JR Hartford               13.13      13.20q  1 
  5 Fehler, Carly             JR Oak Creek              12.74      13.30q  1 
  6 Kozlowski, Robyn          SR South Milwau           13.00      13.40q  1 
  7 Sievila, Elissa           FR South Milwau           13.20      13.50q  2 
  8 Wirkus, Ally              SO Janesville C           13.10      13.60q  1 
  9 Jones, Zakkiyya           SO Oak Creek              13.45      13.70   2 
 10 Shea, Caroline            JR Janesville C           12.90      14.00   2 
 11 McLeod, Britney           FR Homestead              13.80      14.10   1 
 11 Rios, Janessa             SO Slinger                           14.10   2 
 13 Thoma, Tracy              SR Slinger                14.20      14.30   1 
 -- Heding, Ashley            JR Homestead              14.20         DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregory, Symona           JR Bradley Tech           12.40      12.69    10  
  2 Hudgins, Jasmyn           JR Bradley Tech           12.40      12.74     8  
  3 Thomas, Sierra            SO Hartford               13.10      13.40     6  
  4 Derse, Chloe              JR Hartford               13.20      13.50     5  
  5 Fehler, Carly             JR Oak Creek              13.30      13.74     4  
  6 Sievila, Elissa           FR South Milwau           13.50      13.82     3  
  7 Kozlowski, Robyn          SR South Milwau           13.40      13.87     2  
  8 Wirkus, Ally              SO Janesville C           13.60      14.17     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dezerae           SO Bradley Tech           24.40      24.65   2   10  
  2 Gregory, Symona           JR Bradley Tech           25.60      25.80   2    8  
  3 Thomas, Sierra            SO Hartford               26.50      27.92   2    6  
  4 Burhop, Becky             FR Slinger                27.91      27.99   2    5  
  5 Bjork, Keali              SO Homestead              28.00      28.00   2    4  
  6 Sims, Brandy              JR South Milwau           28.50      28.21   1    3  
  7 Green, Breanna            FR Janesville C           28.40      28.63   1    2  
  8 Metcalf, Mia              SO Janesville C           28.10      29.32   2    1  
  9 Diehl, Jordan             JR Slinger                28.20      30.64   2 
 -- Griffin, Taylor           FR South Milwau           30.10         DQ   1 
 -- Limbach, Christina        SR Hartford               29.36         DQ   1 
 -- Savitch, Marissa          SO Homestead              27.30         DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whittley, Tajhe           SO Bradley Tech           58.40      58.81   2   10  
  2 Bjork, Keali              SO Homestead            1:01.20    1:01.33   2    8  
  3 Shea, Caroline            JR Janesville C         1:02.00    1:03.59   2    6  
  4 Buse, Megan               SO Oak Creek            1:02.51    1:04.92   2    5  
  5 Czerwinski, Samantha      JR South Milwau                    1:07.50   1    4  
  6 Omalley, Caitlin          SO Slinger              1:08.00    1:07.62   1    3  
  7 Castro, Jill              SO Janesville C         1:06.50    1:07.87   2    2  
  8 Breger, Bre               JR Slinger              1:05.10    1:08.34   2    1  
  9 Hochschild, Lisa             South Milwau                    1:09.07   1 
 10 Moratz, Katherine         JR Hartford             1:06.56    1:09.43   2 
 11 Gomez, Adriana            SO Oak Creek            1:07.42    1:09.67   1 
 12 Jackson, Dominique        SO Bradley Tech         1:07.00    1:12.93   1 
 -- Limbach, Christina        SR Hartford             1:04.87         DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Tiffany         JR Bradley Tech         2:23.00    2:25.43    10  
  2 Bobber, Caity             JR Homestead            2:21.00    2:25.75     8  
  3 Bagley, Katherine         FR Janesville C         2:30.00    2:31.36     6  
  4 Westover, Rachel          SO South Milwau         2:31.00    2:32.41     5  
  5 Finstad, Macalah          SO Slinger              2:28.00    2:34.53     4  
  6 Wood, Katie               JR South Milwau         2:35.00    2:34.54     3  
  7 Kanyer, Abby              JR Homestead            2:34.00    2:38.78     2  
  8 O'Donnell, Emilie         FR Janesville C                    2:42.58     1  
  9 Peschek, Jordan           FR Hartford             2:41.56    2:42.90  
 10 Saahir, Asharae           SO Bradley Tech         2:42.00    3:08.61  
 -- Fohey, Tiffany            FR Hartford             2:42.43         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sarah             JR Homestead            5:25.00    5:29.95    10  
  2 Matthews, Tiffany         JR Bradley Tech         5:40.00    5:31.18     8  
  3 Rendflesh, Leah           FR South Milwau         5:35.00    5:39.76     6  
  4 Boyle, Kelsey             JR Homestead            5:42.00    5:48.08     5  
  5 Rendflesh, Alysha         SR South Milwau         5:57.00    6:00.68     4  
  6 Reinicke, Danica          FR Janesville C         6:01.00    6:04.32     3  
  7 Griffen, Andree           JR Slinger              6:04.00    6:14.29     2  
  8 Steinweg, Sally           SR Hartford             6:31.94    6:22.24     1  
  9 Tobin, Sarah              SO Hartford             6:30.25    6:27.72  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holtz, Lauren             FR Homestead           11:40.00   11:37.91    10  
  2 Running, Cassidi          SR Janesville C        11:43.00   11:42.23     8  
  3 Rice, Carrie              JR Homestead           12:15.00   12:15.70     6  
  4 Gilmore, Rachel           SO Janesville C        12:35.00   12:33.13     5  
  5 Sprouse, Amy              FR Slinger             13:21.00   13:44.70     4  
 -- Verburgt, Sammi           FR Hartford            14:41.75         DQ  
 -- Stapleton, Molly          SO Hartford            14:52.72         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savitch, Marissa          SO Homestead              14.77      15.57q  2 
  2 York, Sharonda            JR Bradley Tech           16.56      16.19q  2 
  3 Edwards, Katie            SR Oak Creek              16.33      17.17q  1 
  4 Cooley, Kasey             FR Homestead              17.06      17.25q  2 
  5 Myers, Corissa            SO South Milwau           17.70      18.00q  1 
  6 Pucek, Leah               SR Slinger                           18.41q  2 
  7 O'Neill, Danie            JR Hartford               18.93      18.75q  1 
  7 Schneider, Rebecca        FR Janesville C           16.50      18.75q  1 
  9 Klobucar, Amanda          SR Janesville C           17.80      18.88   1 
 10 Samosky, Kayla            SO South Milwau           18.90      18.95   1 
 11 Robbe, Jenna              SR Hartford               18.52      18.97   2 
 12 Prefontaine, Nikki        SO Slinger                19.20      19.29   2 
 13 Watts, Dinah              FR Bradley Tech           18.50      20.39   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Savitch, Marissa          SO Homestead              15.57      15.53    10  
  2 York, Sharonda            JR Bradley Tech           16.19      16.15     8  
  3 Edwards, Katie            SR Oak Creek              17.17      17.05     6  
  4 Cooley, Kasey             FR Homestead              17.25      17.53     5  
  5 Pucek, Leah               SR Slinger                18.41      18.28     4  
  6 Myers, Corissa            SO South Milwau           18.00      18.29     3  
  7 Schneider, Rebecca        FR Janesville C           18.75      18.42     2  
  8 O'Neill, Danie            JR Hartford               18.75      18.53     1  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sievila, Elissa           FR South Milwau           48.60      49.97   2   10  
  2 York, Shanita             SO Bradley Tech           53.50      50.61   1    8  
  3 Cooley, Kasey             FR Homestead              50.00      51.07   2    6  
  4 Watts, Dinah              FR Bradley Tech           50.10      52.54   2    5  
  5 Rios, Janessa             SO Slinger                52.88      52.74   2    4  
  6 O'Neill, Danie            JR Hartford               52.36      52.89   2    3  
  7 McLaren, Kelsey           SO Hartford               53.63      53.21   1    2  
  8 Marsh, Cassie             JR Janesville C           50.30      53.59   2    1  
  9 Prefontaine, Nikki        SO Slinger                53.54      54.46   1 
 10 Ziemer, Alyssa            FR Janesville C           52.40      54.67   2 
 11 Samosky, Kayla            SO South Milwau           54.10      55.18   1 
 -- Leonardi, Tessa           SO Oak Creek              52.89         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradley Tech                                                   57.17  
  2 Janesville Craig                                    59.10    1:00.00  
     1) Metcalf, Mia SO                 2) Rohr, Kayla SO                 
     3) Bliss, Ciarra SO                4) Funk, Kaylyn FR                
  3 Hartford                                          1:01.80    1:01.00  
     1) Laatsch, Amanda JR              2) Robbe, Jenna SR                
     3) Dallman, Molly SR               4) Fox, Devan SR                  
 -- South Milwaukee                                   1:09.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley Tech                                        48.10      49.24    10  
     1) Hudgins, Jasmyn JR              2) Wesley, Derricka SO            
     3) York, Sharonda JR               4) Bryant, Dezerae SO             
  2 South Milwaukee                                     52.10      51.99     8  
     1) Kozlowski, Robyn SR             2) Wachowiak, Aly SO              
     3) Sievila, Elissa FR              4) Sims, Brandy JR                
  3 Homestead                                           51.60      52.34     6  
     1) Heding, Ashley JR               2) Larsen, Dana SR                
     3) Lawrence, Ashley JR             4) Berry, Beth SR                 
  4 Hartford                                            52.14      52.81     5  
     1) Horning, Elizabeth JR           2) Derse, Chloe JR                
     3) Kugler, Andrea JR               4) House, Joanna SO               
  5 Oak Creek                                           52.24      53.19     4  
     1) Edwards, Katie SR               2) Schwonke, Brittany SR          
     3) Fehler, Carly JR                4) Jones, Zakkiyya SO             
  6 Janesville Craig                                    52.60      53.29     3  
     1) Schlieger, Kayla JR             2) Wirkus, Ally SO                
     3) Sroda, Ciarra SO                4) Dubios, Lakera FR              
  7 Slinger                                             54.54      54.43     2  
     1) Thoma, Tracy SR                 2) Diehl, Jordan JR               
     3) Kreis, Ashley SO                4) Holland, Hayley FR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley Tech                                      1:40.80    1:41.82    10  
     1) Gregory, Symona JR              2) Hudgins, Jasmyn JR             
     3) York, Sharonda JR               4) Bryant, Dezerae SO             
  2 Hartford                                          1:52.30    1:51.00     8  
     1) Horning, Elizabeth JR           2) Derse, Chloe JR                
     3) Kugler, Andrea JR               4) House, Joanna SO               
  3 Homestead                                         1:51.00    1:52.25     6  
     1) Heding, Ashley JR               2) Larsen, Dana SR                
     3) Lawrence, Ashley JR             4) Cooley, Kasey FR               
  4 South Milwaukee                                   1:52.00    1:53.30     5  
     1) Kozlowski, Robyn SR             2) Binash, Sommer SR              
     3) Wagner, Sarah FR                4) Sims, Brandy JR                
  5 Janesville Craig                                  1:53.40    1:55.17     4  
     1) Schlieger, Kayla JR             2) Metcalf, Mia SO                
     3) Sroda, Ciarra SO                4) Bagley, Katherine FR           
  6 Slinger                                           1:56.00    1:56.65     3  
     1) Burhop, Becky FR                2) Thoma, Tracy SR                
     3) Diehl, Jordan JR                4) Rios, Janessa SO               
  7 Oak Creek                                         1:56.00    1:57.87     2  
     1) Edwards, Carla SO               2) Kalota, Kaitlyn SO             
     3) Jones, Zakkiyya SO              4) Leonardi, Tessa SO             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley Tech                                      4:04.00    4:07.35    10  
     1) Fuller-Stewart, Elexis FR       2) Watts, Dinah FR                
     3) Whittley, Tajhe SO              4) Matthews, Tiffany JR           
  2 Slinger                                           4:17.00    4:17.91     8  
     1) Burhop, Becky FR                2) Omalley, Caitlin SO            
     3) Finstad, Macalah SO             4) Kreis, Ashley SO               
  3 Homestead                                         4:17.00    4:18.34     6  
     1) Larsen, Dana SR                 2) Jeanpierre, Emily JR           
     3) Bjork, Keali SO                 4) Savitch, Marissa SO            
  4 Janesville Craig                                  4:15.00    4:19.73     5  
     1) Shea, Caroline JR               2) Marsh, Cassie JR               
     3) Castro, Jill SO                 4) Bagley, Katherine FR           
  5 Hartford                                          4:20.00    4:25.47     4  
     1) Horning, Elizabeth JR           2) Limbach, Christina SR          
     3) Kugler, Andrea JR               4) O'Neill, Danie JR              
  6 South Milwaukee                                   4:35.00    4:30.64     3  
     1) Wagner, Lauren SR               2) Binash, Sommer SR              
     3) Czerwinski, Samantha JR         4) Myers, Corissa SO              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Homestead                                        10:20.00   10:29.80    10  
     1) Smigelski, Katie JR             2) Jeanpierre, Emily JR           
     3) Dolsky, Andrea JR               4) Griepentrog, Dana JR           
  2 Janesville Craig                                 10:29.00   10:35.80     8  
     1) Erdmann, Kaitlin SO             2) Marsh, Cassie JR               
     3) Griffith, Regina JR             4) Finnane, Jessie FR             
  3 Slinger                                          10:35.00   10:52.50     6  
     1) Omalley, Caitlin SO             2) Finstad, Macalah SO            
     3) Griffen, Andree JR              4) Koslowski, Maggie SO           
  4 South Milwaukee                                  11:20.00   11:00.40     5  
     1) Blake, Stephanie JR             2) Stewart, Maggie JR             
     3) Totka, Alaina FR                4) Wickert, Stephanie FR          
  5 Hartford                                         10:56.00   11:01.30     4  
     1) Scheunemann, Becca SO           2) Fohey, Tiffany FR              
     3) Peschek, Jordan FR              4) Verburgt, Sammi FR             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Carla            SO Oak Creek            5-00.00    5-00.00    10  
  2 Weibye, Brianna           JR Hartford             4-06.00    5-00.00     8  
  3 Barnett, Christina        FR South Milwau         4-08.00    5-00.00     6  
  4 Watts, Dinah              FR Bradley Tech         5-00.00    4-10.00     5  
  5 Morgan, Anne              JR Janesville C         4-08.00    4-08.00     3.5
  5 Schneider, Rebecca        FR Janesville C         4-08.00    4-08.00     3.5
  7 Gorgan, Ella              SO Hartford             4-06.00    4-06.00     2  
  8 Wagner, Lauren            SR South Milwau         4-08.00    4-04.00     1  
  9 Schoessow, Kallie         SR Homestead            4-06.00    4-02.00  
  9 Berry, Beth               SR Homestead            4-08.00    4-02.00  
 -- Carter, Lianna            SO Bradley Tech         4-04.00         DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Leah               SR Slinger              9-06.00    9-06.00    10  
  2 Wright, Katelyn           JR Homestead            8-06.00    9-00.00     8  
  3 Schoessow, Kallie         SR Homestead            9-00.00    9-00.00     6  
  4 Klobucar, Amanda          SR Janesville C         8-00.00    8-00.00     5  
  5 Algiers, Olivia           JR Hartford             8-03.00    7-06.00     4  
  6 Moran, Lauren             JR Janesville C         7-06.00    7-06.00     3  
  7 Schwonke, Brittany        SR Oak Creek            7-00.00    7-00.00     2  
  8 Matula, Tori              SO Slinger              7-00.00    7-00.00     1  
  9 Kowalke, Katie            SO Hartford             7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Kalota, Kaitlyn           SO Oak Creek            7-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Dana              SR Homestead           16-05.00   16-10.75    10  
  2 Matula, Tori              SO Slinger             14-00.00   16-00.25     8  
  3 Sroda, Ciarra             SO Janesville C        15-09.00   15-10.00     5.5
  3 Fehler, Carly             JR Oak Creek           16-02.00   15-10.00     5.5
  5 Thomas, Sierra            SO Hartford            16-10.00   15-08.25     4  
  6 Wirkus, Ally              SO Janesville C                   15-08.00     2.5
  6 Sievila, Elissa           FR South Milwau        14-10.00   15-08.00     2.5
  8 Berry, Beth               SR Homestead           15-04.00   15-02.00     1  
  9 Griffin, Taylor           FR South Milwau        14-02.00   14-09.50  
 10 Burhop, Becky             FR Slinger             14-06.00   14-08.75  
 11 Alvarez, Alyssa           SR Hartford            14-05.00   13-11.50  
 12 Jackson, Dominique        SO Bradley Tech        14-02.00   11-02.50  
 13 York, Shanita             SO Bradley Tech        14-04.00   10-00.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Corissa            SO South Milwau        35-07.00   35-02.75    10  
  2 Thomas, Sierra            SO Hartford            33-07.00   33-01.25     8  
  3 Gray, Morgan              FR Janesville C        31-06.00   31-11.50     5.5
  3 Berry, Beth               SR Homestead           32-08.00   31-11.50     5.5
  5 Horning, Elizabeth        JR Hartford            31-02.00   31-09.50     4  
  6 Thoma, Tracy              SR Slinger             29-05.00   30-08.50     3  
  7 Kalota, Kaitlyn           SO Oak Creek           31-10.00   30-01.50     2  
  8 Omalley, Caitlin          SO Slinger             31-01.00   29-08.50     1  
  9 Reinicke, Carmen          JR Janesville C        32-10.00   29-05.00  
 10 York, Shanita             SO Bradley Tech        27-06.00   29-04.75  
 -- Cooley, Kasey             FR Homestead           29-05.00         DQ  
 -- Hytinen, Kate             JR South Milwau        28-10.00         DQ  
 -- Carter, Lianna            SO Bradley Tech        28-07.00         DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinbring, Sam           SR Slinger             40-03.00   39-09.50    10  
  2 Strupp, Breanna           SR Slinger             37-08.00   36-01.50     8  
  3 Funk, Kaylyn              FR Janesville C        34-06.00   32-11.00     6  
  4 Goniu, Natalie            JR Homestead           31-11.00   31-10.00     5  
  5 Allen-Miller, Rhonda      JR Bradley Tech        31-05.00   30-03.00     4  
  6 Buth, Taylor              JR South Milwau        30-05.00   29-03.50     3  
  7 Laatsch, Amanda           JR Hartford            31-04.00   28-09.50     2  
  8 Ladell, Lauren            FR Homestead           29-06.00   28-01.50     1  
  9 Dallman, Molly            SR Hartford            29-08.00   28-00.00  
 10 Ashley, Bush              JR Bradley Tech        27-03.00   27-00.00  
 11 Wood, Katie A             FR South Milwau        28-06.00   26-04.00  
 12 Funk, Allison             JR Janesville C        29-10.00   26-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strupp, Breanna           SR Slinger               122-11  123-08.50    10  
  2 Steinbring, Sam           SR Slinger               119-07     122-02     8  
  3 Buth, Taylor              JR South Milwau           98-00     106-05     6  
  4 Hytinen, Kate             JR South Milwau           97-00      93-08     5  
  5 Rohr, Kayla               SO Janesville C           88-06      89-02     4  
  6 Laatsch, Amanda           JR Hartford               86-07      88-08     3  
  7 Funk, Kaylyn              FR Janesville C           98-02      86-01     2  
  8 Allen-Miller, Rhonda      JR Bradley Tech           85-04      82-11     1  
  9 Goniu, Natalie            JR Homestead              83-03      78-00  
 10 Dallman, Molly            SR Hartford               88-00      74-09  
 11 Ashley, Bush              JR Bradley Tech           68-05      74-00  
 12 Ladell, Lauren            FR Homestead              76-03      73-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 rainey, george            SR milwaukee so                      11.20q  1 
  2 Kahill, Cecil             SR Bradley Tech           11.40      11.40q  1 
  3 Langenecker, Ryan         SR Hartford               11.40      11.50q  1 
  3 Inniss, Darrol            JR Oak Creek              11.30      11.50q  2 
  5 Avery, Andre              JR Bradley Tech           11.70      11.60q  2 
  6 Jung, Nick                SO Oak Creek              12.10      11.80q  1 
  6 Weber, James              SO Hartford               11.60      11.80q  2 
  8 banks, anthony            SO milwaukee so           11.70      11.81q  2 
  9 Kelly, Keegan             JR Janesville C           11.60      11.82   1 
 10 barbee, damont            SR milwaukee so           11.50      11.90   2 
 11 Mertens, Caleb            SO Hartford Ora           11.80      12.30   2 
 12 Bates, Brett              JR Janesville C           11.90      12.31   2 
 13 Jaskowiak, Eli            JR Hartford Ora           12.00      12.40   1 
 14 Behmke, Steve             JR Slinger                12.40      12.41   1 
 15 Simonson, Jake            JR Slinger                12.30      12.70   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 rainey, george            SR milwaukee so           11.20      11.47    10  
  2 Kahill, Cecil             SR Bradley Tech           11.40      11.57     8  
  3 Langenecker, Ryan         SR Hartford               11.50      11.59     6  
  4 Avery, Andre              JR Bradley Tech           11.60      11.85     5  
  5 Weber, James              SO Hartford               11.80      11.94     4  
  6 Jung, Nick                SO Oak Creek              11.80      12.10     3  
  7 banks, anthony            SO milwaukee so           11.81      12.32     2  
  8 Inniss, Darrol            JR Oak Creek              11.50      13.67     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King-Dright, Darius       FR Bradley Tech           22.90      23.42   2   10  
  2 Bronikowski, Josh         SO Hartford               23.20      23.56   2    8  
  3 Wiederholt, John          SR Slinger                24.00      23.59   1    6  
  4 Weber, James              SO Hartford               23.50      23.62   2    5  
  5 Mertens, Caleb            SO Hartford Ora           24.00      24.21   1    4  
  6 Grajcevci, Drillon        JR Janesville C           24.58      24.64   1    3  
  7 Jung, Nick                SO Oak Creek              23.50      25.15   2    2  
  8 Langlois, Jacob           FR Hartford Ora           25.00      25.43   1    1  
  9 Kahill, Cecil             SR Bradley Tech           22.80      27.89   2 
 -- Kelly, Keegan             JR Janesville C           23.69         DQ   2 
 -- banks, anthony            SO milwaukee so           23.80         DQ   1 
 -- Wenninger, Mac            JR Slinger                23.70         DQ   2 
 -- Inniss, Darrol            JR Oak Creek              22.80         DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berumen, Ricky            SR Oak Creek              50.80      51.02   2   10  
  2 Puls, Kevin               JR Slinger                51.60      52.07   2    8  
  3 Klipstein, Brian          JR Hartford               51.80      52.93   2    6  
  4 Dryden, George            JR Bradley Tech           52.50      53.62   2    5  
  5 Schley, Tom               JR Slinger                54.80      54.11   1    4  
  6 Schoofs, Aaron            JR Hartford               53.80      55.19   2    3  
  7 Crandall, Alex            JR Janesville C           53.50      55.74   2    2  
  8 Thompson, Patrick         SO Hartford Ora           55.90      56.60   1    1  
  9 Cagney, Bradley           SR Janesville C           54.70      56.79   2 
 10 Nieskes, Steve            SR Oak Creek              54.00    1:04.86   2 
 -- Cowell, Josh              FR Hartford Ora           57.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berumen, Ricky            SR Oak Creek            1:58.80    2:00.93    10  
  2 McDonald, Matthew         SR Janesville C         2:01.30    2:03.11     8  
  3 Wilson, Deonte            SR Bradley Tech         2:03.00    2:05.98     6  
  4 Kraft, Alex               JR Hartford             2:06.00    2:06.52     5  
  5 Meister, Thomas           FR Janesville C         2:04.20    2:08.00     4  
  6 adongo, desmond           FR milwaukee so         2:08.00    2:08.45     3  
  7 Mertz, Andy               JR Oak Creek            2:04.60    2:08.69     2  
  8 Wolf, Adam                JR Hartford             2:04.00    2:09.75     1  
  9 Grenzer, Michael          SR Bradley Tech         2:05.00    2:17.68  
 10 Martin, Joel              FR Hartford Ora         2:15.00    2:18.91  
 11 Eaton, Isaiah             SR Hartford Ora         2:18.00    2:25.25  
 12 Ramos, Luke               SO Slinger              2:27.00    2:29.59  
 13 LeChe, Jeremy             SR Slinger              2:30.00    2:38.75  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Ryan              SR Janesville C         4:33.50    4:47.70    10  
  2 Wilson, Deonte            SR Bradley Tech         4:42.00    4:48.98     8  
  3 Weber, Justin             JR Hartford             4:46.00    4:51.09     6  
  4 Rodriguez, Tony           SO Oak Creek            4:46.00    4:55.86     5  
  5 Mertz, Andy               JR Oak Creek            4:39.00    4:56.72     4  
  6 Grenzer, Michael          SR Bradley Tech         4:57.00    5:01.43     3  
  7 Merk, Jake                FR Slinger              5:03.00    5:06.08     2  
  8 carrasquillo, tyron       SR milwaukee so         5:00.00    5:10.54     1  
  9 rucker, monty             JR milwaukee so         5:00.00    5:14.16  
 10 Borst, Micheal            SO Slinger              5:10.00    5:14.66  
 11 LaBelle, Mike             JR Hartford Ora         5:25.00    5:30.35  
 12 Krueger, Nick             SO Hartford Ora         5:35.00    5:57.85  
 -- Bordwell, Mathew          JR Janesville C         4:41.50         DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gudgeon, Eric             JR Janesville C        10:10.40   10:32.36    10  
  2 Clementz, Ryan            SO Oak Creek           10:37.00   10:41.87     8  
  3 Fenrick, Ryan             SO Janesville C        10:55.30   10:49.41     6  
  4 Zingsheim, Charles        SR Hartford            10:55.00   10:52.90     5  
  5 Herman, Hans              JR Hartford            11:00.00   10:53.40     4  
  6 Resendiz, Luis            SO Bradley Tech                   10:53.48     3  
  7 Kuick, Devin              SO Oak Creek           11:16.00   11:25.43     2  
  8 Bridge, Steve             SO Slinger             11:05.00   11:33.34     1  
  9 Breuer, Andy              FR Slinger             11:25.00   11:56.83  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gehring, Mike             SR Hartford               15.00      15.40q  2 
  2 Hoffman, Mike             SO Hartford               15.45      16.10q  1 
  3 Behnke, Connor            SO Hartford Ora           15.88      16.11q  1 
  4 Worth, Joe                JR Hartford Ora           16.00      16.70q  2 
  5 Schwartz, Steve           JR Slinger                16.80      17.50q  1 
  6 Lawerence, Tyler          SR Janesville C           16.70      17.60q  2 
  7 Overland, Rey             FR Oak Creek              16.90      17.70q  2 
  8 Winslow, Tyler            JR Slinger                19.40      18.60q  2 
  9 Meister, Rutger           FR Janesville C           18.70      18.70   1 
 10 Czubin, Brian             JR Oak Creek              16.80      19.20   1 
 11 Ford-Morehouse, Alvin     FR Bradley Tech           18.80      19.30   1 
 -- Mattison, Nicholas        SO Bradley Tech           19.50         DQ   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gehring, Mike             SR Hartford               15.40      15.48    10  
  2 Hoffman, Mike             SO Hartford               16.10      15.95     8  
  3 Behnke, Connor            SO Hartford Ora           16.11      16.53     6  
  4 Worth, Joe                JR Hartford Ora           16.70      16.87     5  
  5 Schwartz, Steve           JR Slinger                17.50      17.60     4  
  6 Lawerence, Tyler          SR Janesville C           17.60      18.15     3  
  7 Winslow, Tyler            JR Slinger                18.60      18.49     2  
  8 Overland, Rey             FR Oak Creek              17.70      19.37     1  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Justin             SR Bradley Tech           41.30      42.23   2   10  
  2 Hoffman, Mike             SO Hartford               42.40      42.40   2    8  
  3 Worth, Joe                JR Hartford Ora           43.44      43.65   2    6  
  4 Behnke, Connor            SO Hartford               42.00      43.85   2    5  
  5 Lawerence, Tyler          SR Janesville C           43.60      44.10   2    4  
  6 Overland, Rey             FR Oak Creek              43.80      44.27   2    3  
  7 Schwartz, Steve           JR Slinger                43.50      44.30   2    2  
  8 Schreiber, Eion           JR Slinger                44.60      44.61   1    1  
  9 Czubin, Brian             JR Oak Creek              45.90      46.26   1 
 10 Kitching, Thomas          SO Janesville C           46.10      46.53   1 
 11 Avery, Andre              JR Bradley Tech           43.80      47.22   2 
 12 Switalski, Luke           JR Hartford Ora           45.90      48.51   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                    50.00      52.24  
     1) Spaulding, Michael JR           2) Swanson, David JR              
     3) Bliss, Dakota JR                4) Cullen, Andrew JR              
  2 Hartford                                                       53.49  
  3 Bradley Tech                                                   55.86  
  4 milwaukee south division H.S                                   57.51  
     1) colburn, fred SO                2) dowery, anthony SR             
     3) fonseca, jose SO                4) gregory, james SO              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartford                                            43.70      44.10    10  
     1) Wilcox, Dustin JR               2) Bronikowski, Josh SO           
     3) Langenecker, Ryan SR            4) Selden, Tyler SR               
  2 Janesville Craig                                    46.14      46.41     8  
     1) Badertscher, Cy SO              2) Bates, Brett JR                
     3) Kelly, Keegan JR                4) Grajcevci, Drillon JR          
  3 Slinger                                             46.80      47.52     6  
     1) Behmke, Steve JR                2) Schwartz, Steve JR             
     3) Schley, Tom JR                  4) Stollberg, Peter JR            
  4 Oak Creek                                           47.00      47.71     5  
     1) Inniss, Darrol JR               2) Sadler, Kyle JR                
     3) Thao, Tim SR                    4) Rosandich, Scott JR            
  5 Hartford Orange                                     48.00      48.08     4  
     1) Jaskowiak, Eli JR               2) Langlois, Jacob FR             
     3) Hetzel, Brad SO                 4) Barber, Eric JR                
  6 Bradley Tech                                        45.00      48.51     3  
     1) Ellison, Marquan FR             2) Jackson, Donovan SR            
     3) McLemore, Donovan SR            4) Young, Timothy SR              
 -- milwaukee south division H.S                        45.00         DQ  
     1) banks, anthony SO               2) barbee, damont SR              
     3) monroe, dustin SR               4) rainey, george SR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley Tech                                      1:32.00    1:32.33    10  
     1) Young, Justin SR                2) Avery, Andre JR                
     3) Kahill, Cecil SR                4) King-Dright, Darius FR         
  2 Hartford                                          1:34.50    1:34.51     8  
     1) Meier, Elliot JR                2) Worth, Joe JR                  
     3) Mertens, Caleb SO               4) Weber, James SO                
  3 Oak Creek                                         1:37.50    1:36.03     6  
     1) Sadler, Kyle JR                 2) Thao, Tim SR                   
     3) Hagans, William JR              4) Lenski, Zak SO                 
  4 Slinger                                           1:39.00    1:37.93     5  
     1) Behmke, Steve JR                2) Schley, Tom JR                 
     3) Stollberg, Peter JR             4) Simonson, Jake JR              
  5 Janesville Craig                                  1:40.60    1:38.10     4  
     1) Graham, Damario JR              2) Grajcevci, Drillon JR          
     3) Gorman, Nicholas FR             4) Loveland, Bryce SO             
  6 Hartford Orange                                   1:39.00    1:41.04     3  
     1) Jaskowiak, Eli JR               2) Langlois, Jacob FR             
     3) Hetzel, Brad SO                 4) Barber, Eric JR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartford                                          3:28.00    3:28.74    10  
     1) Ehrenberg, Dan SR               2) Schenk, Taylor JR              
     3) Gehring, Mike SR                4) Selden, Tyler SR               
  2 Bradley Tech                                      3:29.00    3:31.78     8  
     1) Young, Justin SR                2) Dryden, George JR              
     3) King-Dright, Darius FR          4) Wilson, Deonte SR              
  3 Janesville Craig                                  3:42.50    3:43.98     6  
     1) Weirich, John SO                2) Cagney, Bradley SR             
     3) McDonald, Matthew SR            4) Coleman, Calvin FR             
  4 Oak Creek                                         3:45.00    3:48.40     5  
     1) Sadler, Kyle JR                 2) Hagans, William JR             
     3) Lenski, Zak SO                  4) Overland, Thomas SO            
  5 Hartford Orange                                   3:50.00    3:53.57     4  
     1) Thompson, Patrick SO            2) Hetzel, Brad SO                
     3) Schenk, Zack JR                 4) Stapleton, Brian SO            
  6 milwaukee south division H.S                      3:35.00    3:56.12     3  
     1) adongo, desmond FR              2) carrasquillo, tyron SR         
     3) monroe, dustin SR               4) rucker, monty JR               
 -- Slinger                                           3:28.07         DQ  
     1) Wenninger, Mac JR               2) Wiederholt, John SR            
     3) Puls, Kevin JR                  4) Schley, Tom JR                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartford                                          8:20.00    8:23.22    10  
     1) Schoofs, Aaron JR               2) Wolf, Adam JR                  
     3) Klipstein, Brian JR             4) Schenk, Taylor JR              
  2 Janesville Craig                                  8:18.00    8:23.37     8  
     1) Bordwell, Mathew JR             2) Crandall, Alex JR              
     3) Ahrens, Ryan SR                 4) Cagney, Bradley SR             
  3 Bradley Tech                                      8:55.00    8:52.15     6  
     1) Dryden, George JR               2) Darrick, Dorsey SO             
     3) Lavender, Eric JR               4) Resendiz, Luis SO              
  4 Oak Creek                                         8:48.00    9:06.54     5  
     1) Saini, Kamal JR                 2) Clementz, Ryan SO              
     3) Ott, Maurice SO                 4) Rodriguez, Tony SO             
  5 Slinger                                           8:59.00    9:24.98     4  
     1) Stollberg, Peter JR             2) Garcia, Jordan JR              
     3) LeChe, Jeremy SR                4) Sovinski, Brad SO              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 rainey, george            SR milwaukee so         6-06.00    6-00.00    10  
  2 Overland, Rey             FR Oak Creek            6-00.00    5-10.00     7  
  2 Pregont, Joseph           SR Janesville C         6-04.00    5-10.00     7  
  4 Langenecker, Ryan         SR Hartford             6-02.00    5-08.00     4  
  4 Bates, Brett              JR Janesville C         5-08.00    5-08.00     4  
  4 Young, Timothy            SR Bradley Tech         5-10.00    5-08.00     4  
  7 Lenski, Zak               SO Oak Creek            5-10.00    5-06.00     2  
  8 Leflore, Aaron            JR Bradley Tech         5-08.00    5-04.00     1  
 -- Wenninger, Mac            JR Slinger              6-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kowalke, Matt                Hartford                       13-06.00    10  
  2 Oswald, Cory                 Hartford                       13-00.00     8  
  3 Crandall, Alex            JR Janesville C        12-06.00   12-06.00     6  
  4 Rehn, Jack                JR Oak Creek           12-00.00   12-00.00     5  
  5 Kolbeck, Brandon          SR Oak Creek           12-06.00   11-06.00     3.5
  5 Dumke, Darin              SR Hartford Ora        12-00.00   11-06.00     3.5
  7 Lueth, Aaron              SR Janesville C        12-06.00   11-00.00     2  
  8 Schenk, Zack              JR Hartford Ora        10-06.00   10-00.00     1  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pregont, Joseph           SR Janesville C        21-11.00   20-04.25    10  
  2 Badertscher, Cy           SO Janesville C        20-03.00   19-04.25     8  
  3 Puls, Kevin               JR Slinger             18-06.00   18-11.75     6  
  4 Meier, Elliot             JR Hartford            19-00.00   18-07.75     5  
  5 West, Riley               SO Slinger             17-04.00   17-06.50     4  
  6 Leflore, Aaron            JR Bradley Tech        17-09.00   16-06.50     3  
 -- rucker, monty             JR milwaukee so                         DQ  
 -- banks, anthony            SO milwaukee so                         DQ  
 -- Meier, Elliot             SR Hartford Ora        19-00.00         DQ  
 -- Young, Timothy            SR Bradley Tech        20-01.00         DQ  
 -- Overland, Thomas          SO Oak Creek           19-00.00         DQ  
 -- Inniss, Darrol            JR Oak Creek           20-02.00         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 rainey, george            SR milwaukee so        47-00.00   45-06.50    10  
  2 Badertscher, Cy           SO Janesville C        41-08.00   44-02.25     8  
  3 Ehrenberg, Dan            SR Hartford            43-06.00   42-10.25     6  
  4 Pregont, Joseph           SR Janesville C        41-01.00   41-06.00     5  
  5 Behnke, Connor            SO Hartford            42-08.00   40-11.25     4  
  6 Overland, Thomas          SO Oak Creek           41-00.00   39-03.50     3  
  7 monroe, dustin            SR milwaukee so                   39-02.75     2  
  8 Nieskes, Steve            SR Oak Creek           38-00.00   37-02.75     1  
  9 Stollberg, Peter          JR Slinger             36-01.00   36-00.50  
 10 Lynch, Perry              FR Slinger             36-00.00   30-03.50  
 -- Young, Timothy            SR Bradley Tech        39-02.00         DQ  
 -- Jackson, Donovan          SR Bradley Tech        38-06.00         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saez, Rafael              SO Oak Creek           54-00.00   51-04.50    10  
  2 Lotharius, Zak            SR Oak Creek           50-00.00   50-01.00     8  
  3 Kanas, Tony               SR Slinger             44-02.00   43-06.00     6  
  4 Beistle, Luke             SO Slinger             42-03.00   41-05.00     5  
  5 colburn, fred             SO milwaukee so                   40-08.00     4  
  6 Cordell, Austin           FR Hartford            44-00.00   40-03.50     3  
  7 Swanson, David            JR Janesville C        40-10.00   39-11.00     2  
  8 Spaulding, Michael        JR Janesville C        39-00.00   39-09.00     0.5
  8 Watkins, Brandon          SR Bradley Tech        38-09.00   39-09.00     0.5
 10 Johnson, Sean             SO Hartford Ora        40-00.00   39-07.50  
 11 dowery, anthony           SR milwaukee so        42-00.00   38-03.50  
 12 Borchardt, Nick           JR Hartford            43-00.00   36-05.50  
 13 Dzievit, Joe              SR Bradley Tech        36-07.00   33-07.00  
 14 rogers, laraysheo         SO milwaukee so                   29-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saez, Rafael              SO Oak Creek             150-00     151-04    10  
  2 Lotharius, Zak            SR Oak Creek             140-00     146-10     8  
  3 Cordell, Austin           FR Hartford              119-00  133-10.50     6  
  4 Beistle, Luke             SO Slinger               129-02     130-00     5  
  5 dowery, anthony           SR milwaukee so                     114-07     4  
  6 Kettlehut, Jordan            Hartford Ora                     108-02     3  
  7 Gless, Gary                  Hartford Ora                   99-11.50     2  
  8 Cullen, Andrew            JR Janesville C          100-06      96-10     1  
  9 Bliss, Dakota             JR Janesville C          103-03      92-10  
 10 Kanas, Tony               SR Slinger               105-02   84-07.50  
 11 Helman, Matt                 Hartford Ora                      83-07  
 12 Watkins, Brandon          SR Bradley Tech          104-03      81-04  
 13 Dzievit, Joe              SR Bradley Tech           88-04      77-07  
 14 Fonseca, Jose                Hartford Ora                      52-08  
 -- Borchardt, Nick           JR Hartford              119-00         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Sean             SO Hartford Ora          115-00         DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Homestead                  138.50     2) Bradley Tech              125   
    3) Slinger                    105        4) Janesville Craig           98.50
    5) South Milwaukee             97.50     6) Hartford                   80   
    7) Oak Creek                   40.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hartford                   168        2) Oak Creek                 129.50
    2) Janesville Craig           129.50     4) Bradley Tech               93.50
    5) Slinger                     71        6) milwaukee south division   49   
    7) Hartford Orange             43.50