Licensed to Prime Time Track Club                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      West Allis Hale Invite - 5/15/2009                       
                          West Allis Hale High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barbian, Danielle         SO Sussex Hamil             12.66Q  3 
  2 Jones, Kayla              JR West Allis H             13.24Q  2 
  3 wissing, libby            JR Divine Savio             13.30Q  1 
  4 Storm, Molly              SR Sussex Hamil             13.63q  2 
  5 Martin, Shanteria         SO Brookfield E             13.66q  3 
  6 Garcia, Allie             JR West Allis H             13.68q  1 
  7 schuster, becca           SR Divine Savio             13.75q  3 
  8 Shumpert, Danielle        SO Wauwatosa Ea             13.81q  1 
  9 Czerwinski, Nancy         FR Whitnall                 14.04   2 
 10 Fischer, Maddie           FR Wauwatosa Ea             14.25   3 
 11 Melk, Natalie             FR West Allis H             14.52   3 
 12 Shannon, Selena           SO Brookfield E             14.53   2 
 13 lanser, katherine         JR Divine Savio             14.54   2 
 14 Kralik, Gina              SR New Berlin E             14.65   1 
 15 Bailey, Chelsea           JR West Allis C             14.80   1 
 16 Schelman, Kiersten        JR West Allis C             15.53   3 
 -- Coleman, Yolanda          SO Wauwatosa Ea                FS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barbian, Danielle         SO Sussex Hamil             12.85    10  
  2 Jones, Kayla              JR West Allis H             13.03     8  
  3 Garcia, Allie             JR West Allis H             13.63     6  
  4 wissing, libby            JR Divine Savio             13.65     5  
  5 Storm, Molly              SR Sussex Hamil             13.66     4  
  6 Martin, Shanteria         SO Brookfield E             13.94     3  
  7 schuster, becca           SR Divine Savio             13.99     2  
  8 Shumpert, Danielle        SO Wauwatosa Ea             14.10     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kayla              JR West Allis H             26.92   3   10  
  2 Holicek, Ashley           FR Sussex Hamil             27.55   3    8  
  3 Buckley, Ellen            FR Sussex Hamil             28.14   3    6  
  4 Garcia, Allie             JR West Allis H             28.28   3    5  
  5 cianciolo, carolyn        SR Divine Savio             28.48   3    4  
  6 Shumpert, Danielle        SO Wauwatosa Ea             28.53   3    3  
  7 Czerwinski, Nancy         FR Whitnall                 28.72   3    2  
  8 Young, Tina               JR West Allis C             28.74   3    1  
  9 Schauz, Emilie            SO Brookfield E             29.25   1 
 10 fox, maria                JR Divine Savio             29.56   2 
 11 Hatab, Jenna              FR Brookfield E             29.80   2 
 12 Bauman, Emily             SR New Berlin E             29.94   2 
 13 heeg, becca               FR Divine Savio             30.17   2 
 14 Felker, Victoria          FR Brookfield E             30.72   1 
 15 Bailey, Chelsea           JR West Allis C             30.72   2 
 16 Kralik, Gina              SR New Berlin E             31.05   2 
 17 Gosch, Megan              SR Wauwatosa Ea             31.12   1 
 18 Schelman, Kiersten        JR West Allis C             31.85   2 
 19 Jock, Chris               SO New Berlin E             35.02   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gordee, Claire            FR Wauwatosa Ea           1:01.38   3   10  
  2 prince, stephanie         JR Divine Savio           1:05.53   3    8  
  3 Erickson, Mary            SO Whitnall               1:06.76   3    6  
  4 Conroy, Anna              SO New Berlin E           1:07.20   3    5  
  5 Rindfleisch, Holly        SR Sussex Hamil           1:07.57   2    4  
  6 Latt, Danielle            FR Sussex Hamil           1:08.08   3    3  
  7 Johnson, Hanna            SO Wauwatosa Ea           1:08.98   2    2  
  8 machulak, emily           SR Divine Savio           1:09.15   3    1  
  9 Wanesek, Amy              JR West Allis C           1:09.83   1 
 10 branecky, katrina         JR Divine Savio           1:10.15   2 
 11 Felker, Victoria          FR Brookfield E           1:10.27   2 
 12 Schaefer, Andrea          FR Wauwatosa Ea           1:10.86   3 
 13 Kreh, Kirsten             FR Brookfield E           1:11.64   2 
 14 Michalkiewicz, Liz        SO Brookfield E           1:12.89   2 
 15 Mueller, Stephanie        FR West Allis H           1:13.01   1 
 16 Pasko, Kayla              SO West Allis H           1:13.07   1 
 17 Mercado, Ashley           SO West Allis H           1:14.46   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 fox, sarah                JR Divine Savio           2:25.51    10  
  2 Kashian, Nicole           FR Wauwatosa Ea           2:26.02     8  
  3 Smith, Alex               JR Wauwatosa Ea           2:27.97     6  
  4 Browne, Kathleen          FR Brookfield E           2:32.15     5  
  5 Jaegar, Olivia            JR Brookfield E           2:33.94     4  
  6 Crivello, Katherine       SO Whitnall               2:38.01     3  
  7 Seiler, Riley             SO Whitnall               2:43.31     2  
  8 Weigel, Jamie             FR West Allis C           2:46.35     1  
  9 huber, claire             SO Divine Savio           2:48.43  
 10 herlache, lauren          JR Divine Savio           2:51.22  
 11 Rich, Jamie               SO Brookfield E           2:53.69  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woller, Sammy             JR New Berlin E           5:29.67    10  
  2 Tutkowski, Kellie         SR Whitnall               5:37.82     8  
  3 Watson, Emma              FR Wauwatosa Ea           5:43.38     6  
  4 Renteria, Katie           SR New Berlin E           5:43.44     5  
  5 otero, quinn              FR Divine Savio           5:59.89     4  
  6 Rich, Kelli               SO Brookfield E           6:01.07     3  
  7 Johnson, Danika           FR Whitnall               6:01.40     2  
  8 rowen, hailey             FR Divine Savio           6:10.40     1  
  9 Henry, Hannah             SO West Allis C           6:13.99  
 10 Vollmer, Erin             SO West Allis H           6:15.75  
 11 Gutierrez, Adriana        SR New Berlin E           6:19.37  
 12 Young, Tracy              JR Sussex Hamil           6:22.16  
 13 Kovach, Laura             FR West Allis C           6:24.17  
 14 Salus, Andrea             SR Sussex Hamil           6:25.05  
 15 Kutner, Ray               FR Brookfield E           6:25.67  
 16 Koller, Callie            SR Whitnall               6:34.53  
 17 Shanahan, Maggie          JR Brookfield E           6:45.10  
 18 Larson, Amy               SR West Allis C           7:33.51  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Taylor           SO Brookfield E          12:21.69    10  
  2 Wightman, Joelle          SR West Allis H          12:39.62     8  
  3 Larson, Katie             SO West Allis C          13:07.98     6  
  4 Lindner, Liz              JR West Allis C          13:25.07     5  
  5 Bahling, Jessica          SR Whitnall              13:26.14     4  
  6 Lent, Lindsey             JR Whitnall              13:30.68     3  
  7 Surfus, Julie             SR Whitnall              13:41.80     2  
  8 Barnes, Julia             FR Brookfield E          13:50.02     1  
  9 schilter, megan           SR Divine Savio          14:37.95  
 10 Jewell, Taylor            FR West Allis H          15:21.37  
 -- Pranghofer, Abby          FR West Allis C                DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaglione, Ashley          SR West Allis C             16.94Q  2 
  2 Landergott, Jessica       SO Sussex Hamil             17.85Q  1 
  3 Guerra, Erika             SO Sussex Hamil             18.61q  2 
  4 Gusho, Kasey              JR Brookfield E             18.94q  1 
  5 Hansen, Chelsea           JR Brookfield E             19.28q  2 
  6 Spankowski, Corie         JR Sussex Hamil             19.31q  1 
  7 Just, Haley               JR Whitnall                 19.34q  2 
  8 Holtz, Ashly              SR West Allis C             20.14q  1 
  9 brennan, kate             FR Divine Savio             20.48   1 
 10 Lindow, Paige             SO New Berlin E             20.64   1 
 11 heeg, becca               FR Divine Savio             21.73   1 
 12 Harris, Jasmyn            FR West Allis C             23.04   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaglione, Ashley          SR West Allis C             16.78    10  
  2 Landergott, Jessica       SO Sussex Hamil             18.60     8  
  3 Guerra, Erika             SO Sussex Hamil             18.66     6  
  4 Gusho, Kasey              JR Brookfield E             18.78     5  
  5 Spankowski, Corie         JR Sussex Hamil             19.25     4  
  6 Hansen, Chelsea           JR Brookfield E             19.64     3  
  7 Holtz, Ashly              SR West Allis C             19.68     2  
  8 Just, Haley               JR Whitnall                 19.81     1  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hubmann, Micheala         JR West Allis C             49.52   3   10  
  2 Gaglione, Ashley          SR West Allis C             50.66   3    8  
  3 Koller, Caitlyn           SR West Allis H             53.74   3    6  
  4 Guerra, Erika             SO Sussex Hamil             54.98   3    5  
  5 barthel, kailey           SR Divine Savio             55.02   2    4  
  6 Hoeppner, Tori            SO Brookfield E             57.01   2    3  
  7 Landergott, Jessica       SO Sussex Hamil             57.39   3    2  
  8 Just, Haley               JR Whitnall                 57.72   3    1  
  9 brennan, kate             FR Divine Savio             57.74   2 
 10 Schmidt, Cali             JR West Allis C             58.05   2 
 11 Daily, Kara               FR Brookfield E             58.79   1 
 12 Lindow, Paige             SO New Berlin E           1:00.02   2 
 13 Hashek, Krissy            SR New Berlin E           1:00.20   2 
 14 Hallada, Catlin           SO New Berlin E           1:00.59   1 
 
Girls 1100 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crivello, Katherine       SO Whitnall               4:26.15    10  
  2 Reimer, Sarah             SR Whitnall               4:29.59     8  
  3 Wightman, Joelle          SR West Allis H           4:38.02     6  
  4 mclennon, maddie          SR Divine Savio           4:42.63     5  
  5 Vollmer, Erin             SO West Allis H           4:47.58     4  
  6 brehm, colleen            JR Divine Savio           4:56.86     3  
  7 Jacobi, Katie             SR Sussex Hamil           4:56.89     2  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sussex Hamilton                                       51.16    10  
  2 West Allis Hale                                       52.13     8  
  3 Brookfield East                                       52.61     6  
  4 West Allis Central                                    53.71     5  
  5 Divine Savior Holy Angels                             54.99     4  
  6 Wauwatosa East                                        55.58     3  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                        57.57    10  
  2 Sussex Hamilton                                     1:00.16     8  
  3 West Allis Hale                                     1:07.04     6  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sussex Hamilton                                     1:46.10    10  
  2 Wauwatosa East                                      1:46.48     8  
  3 Divine Savior Holy Angels                           1:52.21     6  
  4 Brookfield East                                     1:55.22     5  
  5 West Allis Central                                  1:56.43     4  
  6 West Allis Hale                                     2:00.53     3  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy Angels                           4:13.78    10  
  2 Wauwatosa East                                      4:16.34     8  
  3 Brookfield East                                     4:19.70     6  
  4 Sussex Hamilton                                     4:21.37     5  
  5 West Allis Central                                  4:24.83     4  
  6 Whitnall                                            4:32.17     3  
  7 New Berlin Eisenhower                               4:45.99     2  
  8 West Allis Hale                                     4:57.89     1  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                     9:59.70    10  
  2 West Allis Central                                 10:33.70     8  
  3 New Berlin Eisenhower                              10:45.07     6  
  4 Whitnall                                           10:49.26     5  
  5 Wauwatosa East                                     11:00.49     4  
  6 Sussex Hamilton                                    11:10.31     3  
  7 West Allis Hale                                    11:50.14     2  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weinberg-Kinsey, Hannah   SR Wauwatosa Ea           5-00.00    10  
  2 Johnson, Kerry            FR Brookfield E           4-10.00     8  
  3 Fritz, Jessica            JR West Allis H           4-08.00     6  
  4 Sass, Carly               SR Brookfield E          J4-08.00     5  
  5 Just, Haley               JR Whitnall               4-06.00     3.5
  5 Bauman, Emily             SR New Berlin E           4-06.00     3.5
  7 Lindow, Paige             SO New Berlin E          J4-06.00     2  
  8 hudson, michelle          JR Divine Savio           4-04.00     1  
  9 Close, Ali                FR Brookfield E          J4-04.00  
  9 Woller, Amber             SR New Berlin E          J4-04.00  
 11 dobak, jennifer           FR Divine Savio           4-02.00  
 12 Weigel, Jamie             FR West Allis C           4-00.00  
 -- brehm, colleen            JR Divine Savio                NH  
 -- Larson, Amy               SR West Allis C                NH  
 -- Treul, Alex               SO West Allis H                NH  
 -- Crivello, Katherine       SO Whitnall                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Cali             JR West Allis C           9-03.00    10  
  2 Landergott, Jessica       SO Sussex Hamil           9-00.00     8  
  3 Koller, Caitlyn           SR West Allis H           7-06.00     5.5
  3 Hubmann, Micheala         JR West Allis C           7-06.00     5.5
  5 Brandolino, Amber         SO Brookfield E           7-00.00     3.5
  5 Fujinaka, Chelsea         JR West Allis H           7-00.00     3.5
  7 Schuh, Mai-Linn           FR Brookfield E          J7-00.00     2  
  8 Coleman, Yolanda          SO Wauwatosa Ea           6-06.00     1  
  9 Jannusch, Sarah           FR West Allis H          J6-06.00  
 -- Hibbard, Katie            FR West Allis C                NH  
 -- Haas, Emily               FR Brookfield E                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byrd, Alex                SR Brookfield E          16-02.00    10  
  2 Englehart, Lauren         FR Brookfield E          15-07.50     8  
  3 Gordee, Claire            FR Wauwatosa Ea          15-07.25     6  
  4 Argenzio, Melissa         JR Brookfield E          15-02.00     5  
  5 Fritz, Jessica            JR West Allis H          15-01.50     4  
  6 schuster, becca           SR Divine Savio          15-01.00     3  
  7 Wurster, Kaleigh          SO Wauwatosa Ea         J15-01.00     2  
  8 Carnahan, Liz             SR New Berlin E          15-00.00     1  
  9 Sura, Amy                 SR West Allis H          14-08.00  
 10 Kralik, Gina              SR New Berlin E          14-06.50  
 11 branecky, katrina         JR Divine Savio          14-05.25  
 12 heeg, becca               FR Divine Savio          14-05.00  
 13 Strothenke, Marisa        SO Wauwatosa Ea          13-09.50  
 14 Rindfleisch, Holly        SR Sussex Hamil          13-09.00  
 15 Young, Tina               JR West Allis C          13-07.75  
 16 Chaulklin, Sammi          FR West Allis C          13-04.00  
 17 Wagner, Amanda            JR Sussex Hamil          12-11.50  
 18 Czerwinski, Nancy         FR Whitnall              12-02.50  
 19 Pranghofer, Abby          FR West Allis C          11-05.50  
 20 Treul, Alex               SO West Allis H          10-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomczak, Brenna           SO West Allis H          34-04.75    10  
  2 wissing, libby            JR Divine Savio          33-02.25     8  
  3 Felker, Ally              SR Brookfield E          33-01.75     6  
  4 Carnahan, Liz             SR New Berlin E          32-09.75     5  
  5 levenhagen, erin          SO Divine Savio          31-09.00     4  
  6 Hansen, Chelsea           JR Brookfield E          31-05.75     3  
  7 Fischer, Maddie           FR Wauwatosa Ea          31-04.75     2  
  8 Garcia, Allie             JR West Allis H          30-11.00     1  
  9 Spankowski, Corie         JR Sussex Hamil          30-08.00  
 10 Koller, Caitlyn           SR West Allis H          30-00.50  
 11 Strothenke, Marisa        SO Wauwatosa Ea          29-05.25  
 11 Weldy, Tessa              SO West Allis C          29-05.25  
 13 Wurster, Kaleigh          SO Wauwatosa Ea          29-04.50  
 14 branecky, katrina         JR Divine Savio          29-03.00  
 15 Kreul, Caroline           SO Brookfield E          28-05.00  
 16 Provencher, Alyssa        SR West Allis C          27-11.00  
 17 Kralik, Gina              SR New Berlin E          27-08.50  
 18 Wagner, Amanda            JR Sussex Hamil          27-07.75  
 19 Weigel, Jamie             FR West Allis C          27-01.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Maggie               SR Sussex Hamil          30-07.50    10  
  2 Carr, Sophie              FR Brookfield E          30-00.50     8  
  3 Dunlap, Connie            JR Sussex Hamil          28-04.00     6  
  4 Spatzek, Shelia           SR West Allis H          28-03.50     5  
  5 Sturm, Ashley             SO West Allis C          28-03.00     4  
  6 Berg, Tori                SO Wauwatosa Ea          27-03.50     3  
  7 Sykes, Molly              FR West Allis H          25-05.00     2  
  8 Janusz, Jennifer          FR Sussex Hamil          25-04.50     1  
  9 Freibergs, Katie          FR Whitnall              24-11.00  
 10 Holley, KK                FR West Allis H          24-09.00  
 11 Jock, Chris               SO New Berlin E          24-05.00  
 12 brielmaier, grace         SO Divine Savio          24-03.00  
 13 hudson, carolyn           SO Divine Savio          24-01.00  
 14 Harmatis, Alex            SO West Allis C          23-11.00  
 15 Dillon, Brianna           FR Brookfield E          23-09.00  
 16 dobak, jennifer           FR Divine Savio          22-09.50  
 17 Jones, Maria              JR West Allis C          19-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carr, Sophie              FR Brookfield E             99-09    10  
  2 Ray, Maggie               SR Sussex Hamil          91-06.50     8  
  3 Wiesneski, Hannah         JR Sussex Hamil             89-09     6  
  4 Janusz, Jennifer          FR Sussex Hamil          87-09.50     5  
  5 Sturm, Ashley             SO West Allis C             83-09     4  
  6 Jock, Chris               SO New Berlin E             82-02     3  
  7 Jannusch, Sarah           FR West Allis H             80-08     2  
  8 Harmatis, Alex            SO West Allis C             77-08     1  
  9 Spatzek, Shelia           SR West Allis H             76-04  
 10 Walter, Megan             SR Brookfield E             64-04  
 11 Holley, KK                FR West Allis H             62-11  
 12 fink, ellen               FR Divine Savio             61-06  
 13 hudson, carolyn           SO Divine Savio             60-01  
 14 Freibergs, Katie          FR Whitnall              59-00.50  
 15 Berg, Tori                SO Wauwatosa Ea             51-02  
 16 Jones, Maria              JR West Allis C             42-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miskov, Nicolai           JR Whitnall                 11.68Q  1 
  2 Love, Tyler               SR Wauwatosa Ea             11.99Q  2 
  3 Garven, Lucas             JR Whitnall                 11.94q  1 
  4 Grim, Bobby               JR Whitnall                 12.12q  2 
  5 Brady, Jumaane            SO Wauwatosa Ea             12.14q  1 
  6 Redman, Chris             JR West Allis C             12.20q  2 
  7 La Grange, Justin         SR West Allis H             12.23q  2 
  8 Faber, Tyler              JR New Berlin E             12.26q  2 
  9 Sears, Mark               SR Wauwatosa Ea             12.26   2 
 10 Mckechnie, Ian            JR New Berlin E             12.61   1 
 11 Alt, Steve                JR West Allis C             12.70   1 
 12 Novakovic, Alex           JR New Berlin E             12.82   1 
 13 Mastrogiavonni, Chris     SO West Allis C             12.84   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miskov, Nicolai           JR Whitnall                 11.78    10  
  2 Love, Tyler               SR Wauwatosa Ea             11.93     8  
  3 Garven, Lucas             JR Whitnall                 11.99     6  
  4 Brady, Jumaane            SO Wauwatosa Ea             12.12     5  
  5 Redman, Chris             JR West Allis C             12.15     4  
  6 La Grange, Justin         SR West Allis H             12.19     3  
  7 Grim, Bobby               JR Whitnall                 12.23     2  
  8 Faber, Tyler              JR New Berlin E             12.28     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loesche, Jon              SR Whitnall                 24.05   2   10  
  2 Love, Tyler               SR Wauwatosa Ea             24.09   1    8  
  3 Streim, Jacob             SO Whitnall                 24.47   2    6  
  4 La Grange, Justin         SR West Allis H             24.52   2    5  
  5 Nelson, Sawyer            JR Whitnall                 24.95   2    4  
  6 Weiland, Justin           JR New Berlin E             25.37   1    3  
  7 McAdams, Jacob            SO West Allis C             25.79   1    2  
  8 George, Nick              SO West Allis C             26.03   1    1  
  9 D'Acquisto, Valerio       SO West Allis H             26.59   1 
 10 Schiltz, Josh             SR Wauwatosa Ea             26.65   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Jason               JR West Allis H             51.92   2   10  
  2 Salter, Curtis            JR Wauwatosa Ea             52.46   2    8  
  3 Lehmann, Jake             JR Whitnall                 52.69   2    6  
  4 Nelson, Sawyer            JR Whitnall                 54.77   2    5  
  5 Brady, Jumaane            SO Wauwatosa Ea             55.56   2    4  
  6 Weigand, Dylan            SO West Allis H             56.31   1    3  
  7 Barnowksi, Greg           SR Wauwatosa Ea             56.95   1    2  
  8 McAdams, Jacob            SO West Allis C             56.97   1    1  
  9 Keto, Brandon             JR New Berlin E             57.62   2 
 10 Walter, Josh              JR New Berlin E             58.12   2 
 11 George, Nick              SO West Allis C             59.16   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seiler, Grant             SR Whitnall               2:04.08    10  
  2 Straus, Ryan              SR West Allis C           2:06.05     8  
  3 Antoniewicz, Tim          SO New Berlin E           2:09.59     6  
  4 Runge, Paul               SR Wauwatosa Ea           2:10.50     5  
  5 Covell, David             SR Wauwatosa Ea           2:11.52     4  
  6 Borkowski, Vince          SR West Allis H           2:13.03     3  
  7 Mascari, Peter            JR Wauwatosa Ea           2:14.21     2  
  8 Millen, Isaac             JR West Allis C           2:14.29     1  
  9 McComas, Connor           SR West Allis H           2:17.08  
 10 Windt, Eric               SO Whitnall               2:22.80  
 11 Monson-Dupuis, Ethan      SR Whitnall               2:27.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Jacob              SR Wauwatosa Ea           4:41.59    10  
  2 Straus, Ryan              SR West Allis C           4:46.95     8  
  3 Antoniewicz, Tim          SO New Berlin E           4:47.99     6  
  4 Hansen, Alex              FR West Allis H           4:56.43     5  
  5 Kasprzak, Jack            SO Whitnall               4:57.86     4  
  6 Murray, Alex              FR West Allis H           5:01.84     3  
  7 Windt, Eric               SO Whitnall               5:02.93     2  
  8 Schmidt, Matt             SO Wauwatosa Ea           5:03.09     1  
  9 Heyrman, Sean             SR New Berlin E           5:04.70  
 10 Humpel, Patrick           SO Whitnall               5:06.62  
 11 Rypel, Jamie              FR West Allis H           5:10.29  
 12 Guzman, Marcelo           JR West Allis C           5:11.09  
 13 Rohrer, Willie            SO Wauwatosa Ea           5:23.98  
 14 Wisch, Collin             JR West Allis C           5:30.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Alex            SO West Allis C          10:42.03    10  
  2 Kasprzak, Jack            SO Whitnall              10:51.47     8  
  3 MacKinney, Joel           JR Wauwatosa Ea          10:54.61     6  
  4 Muszytowski, Casey        JR West Allis C          11:01.99     5  
  5 Ebben, Jake               FR West Allis H          11:09.06     4  
  6 Musta, Paul               SO West Allis H          11:10.70     3  
  7 Rueda, Anthony            FR West Allis C          11:27.29     2  
  8 Wickersham, Sawyer        FR West Allis H          11:33.64     1  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koeppen, Ben              JR West Allis H             15.69    10  
  2 Diaz, Miguel              SR West Allis C             16.07     8  
  3 Willis, Brandon           JR West Allis H             17.30     6  
  4 Nesbitt, Alex             SR West Allis C             17.91     5  
  5 Dysart, Isaiah            SO Wauwatosa Ea             17.98     4  
  6 Bras, Pablo               SO Whitnall                 18.37     3  
  7 Wenzel, Wally             SR West Allis C             18.43     2  
  8 Ratkowski, Nick           FR Whitnall                 19.46     1  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koeppen, Ben              JR West Allis H             40.44   2   10  
  2 Diaz, Miguel              SR West Allis C             42.17   2    8  
  3 Nesbitt, Alex             SR West Allis C             43.11   2    6  
  4 Willis, Brandon           JR West Allis H             43.35   1    5  
  5 La Grange, Justin         SR West Allis H             43.45   1    4  
  6 Casidy, Carter            FR New Berlin E             44.30   2    3  
  7 Dysart, Isaiah            SO Wauwatosa Ea             44.52   2    2  
  8 Beal, Brian               FR Whitnall                 44.84   2    1  
  9 Senkerik, Ben             SO Wauwatosa Ea             45.43   1 
 10 Bras, Pablo               SO Whitnall                 45.76   2 
 11 Olson, Mitch              FR Whitnall                 46.56   2 
 12 Alt, Steve                JR West Allis C             46.85   1 
 13 Carpenter, Geoff          JR Wauwatosa Ea             47.31   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brant, Justin             JR West Allis C           5:22.09    10  
  2 Olson, Mitch              FR Whitnall               5:27.51     8  
  3 Antoniewicz, Jake         FR New Berlin E           5:29.74     6  
  4 Jablonski, Sam            SR West Allis H           5:53.83     5  
  5 Gundersen, Andrew         JR West Allis C           6:02.53     4  
  6 Anich, Joel               JR West Allis C           6:11.57     3  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitnall                                              45.10    10  
  2 West Allis Central                                    45.95     8  
  3 West Allis Hale                                       46.79     6  
  4 New Berlin Eisenhower                                 48.10     5  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitnall                                              50.43    10  
  2 West Allis Hale                                       51.00     8  
  3 West Allis Central                                    52.74     6  
  4 New Berlin Eisenhower                                 54.68     5  
  5 Wauwatosa East                                        56.41     4  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitnall                                            1:32.78    10  
  2 West Allis Central                                  1:33.56     8  
  3 Wauwatosa East                                      1:38.19     6  
  4 West Allis Hale                                     1:40.16     5  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Allis Hale                                     3:32.97    10  
  2 West Allis Central                                  3:38.71     8  
  3 Whitnall                                            3:42.30     6  
  4 Wauwatosa East                                      3:47.75     5  
  5 New Berlin Eisenhower                               4:04.96     4  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                      8:40.78    10  
  2 West Allis Central                                  8:56.43     8  
  3 West Allis Hale                                     9:14.16     6  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gnatzig, Bobby            SR West Allis C           6-04.00    10  
  2 Stave, Joel               SO Whitnall               6-00.00     8  
  3 Diaz, Miguel              SR West Allis C           5-04.00     5.5
  3 Barwick, Ryan             JR West Allis C           5-04.00     5.5
  5 Jones, Tim                SO Wauwatosa Ea          J5-04.00     4  
  6 Olson, Nick               FR New Berlin E           5-02.00     3  
  7 Miller, Sean              JR Wauwatosa Ea          J5-02.00     2  
  8 Brady, Jumaane            SO Wauwatosa Ea           5-00.00     1  
 -- Seiler, Grant             SR Whitnall                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sadler, Derek             JR West Allis C          11-06.00    10  
  2 Brick, John               SO West Allis H         J11-06.00     8  
  3 Navarrete, Luis           SO West Allis C          11-00.00     6  
  4 Miller, Sean              JR Wauwatosa Ea          10-06.00     5  
  5 Keaton, Robert            FR West Allis C         J10-06.00     4  
  6 Dobbe, Kyle               SO Wauwatosa Ea           9-06.00     3  
  7 Marti, Matthew            FR Wauwatosa Ea           8-06.00     2  
  8 Weigand, Dylan            SO West Allis H          J8-06.00     1  
 -- Zelten, Zach              SO West Allis H                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gnatzig, Bobby            SR West Allis C          20-04.50    10  
  2 Streim, Jacob             SO Whitnall              19-04.25     8  
  3 Redman, Chris             JR West Allis C          19-01.75     6  
  4 Collins, Zeek             SR West Allis C          19-01.50     5  
  5 Mckechnie, Ian            JR New Berlin E          18-09.50     4  
  6 Novakovic, Alex           JR New Berlin E          17-08.50     3  
  7 Poetzl, Nick              SO West Allis H          17-05.00     2  
  8 Wall, Zach                JR West Allis H          14-03.00     1  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaw, Martin              SO West Allis H          42-00.50    10  
  2 Nelson, Sawyer            JR Whitnall              40-05.00     8  
  3 Gnatzig, Bobby            SR West Allis C          40-02.50     6  
  4 Nesbitt, Alex             SR West Allis C          36-11.75     5  
  5 Grim, Bobby               JR Whitnall              35-02.75     4  
  6 Dayton, Thomas            SO West Allis C          34-09.50     3  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Scott           JR Whitnall              49-09.50    10  
  2 Sczerzen, Jeff            SO West Allis H          47-11.50     8  
  3 Kussard, Mitch            JR West Allis C          43-02.00     6  
  4 Marshall, Nathan          SO Whitnall              43-01.00     5  
  5 Klotz, Cole               SR New Berlin E          42-05.00     4  
  6 Seefeld, Zach             JR West Allis H          41-04.00     3  
  7 Fogl, Joey                FR West Allis C          39-07.50     2  
  8 Jung, Luke                JR Wauwatosa Ea          39-02.00     1  
  9 Kramer, Chris                West Allis C          38-08.00  
 10 Ferger, Jon               JR Wauwatosa Ea          36-11.00  
 11 Grim, Bobby               JR Whitnall              35-09.00  
 12 Kuehnaman, Andrew         JR New Berlin E          33-04.50  
 13 Vogt, Mike                   Wauwatosa Ea          32-04.00  
 14 Ruiz, Nick                JR New Berlin E          32-03.50  
 -- Loberg, Chad              JR West Allis H                DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Scott           JR Whitnall                149-09    10  
  2 Sczerzen, Jeff            SO West Allis H            131-11     8  
  3 Jung, Luke                JR Wauwatosa Ea            128-01     6  
  4 Klotz, Cole               SR New Berlin E            124-00     5  
  5 Marshall, Nathan          SO Whitnall                120-11     4  
  6 Ferger, Jon               JR Wauwatosa Ea            118-00     3  
  7 Seefeld, Zach             JR West Allis H            117-05     2  
  8 Seyki, Jared              SR Whitnall                114-02     1  
  9 Keaton, Robert            FR West Allis C            109-02  
 10 Nycz, Peter               SR West Allis C            104-08  
 11 Utz, Steven               SO New Berlin E            104-00  
 12 Rodriguez, Jesse          SO West Allis C             99-11  
 13 Rome, Cody                JR West Allis H             99-08  
 14 Iverson, Luke             SO New Berlin E             94-08  
 15 Hoffland, Ryan            SO Wauwatosa Ea             89-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sussex Hamilton            142        2) Brookfield East           132.50
    3) West Allis Hale            112        4) Wauwatosa East             93   
    5) West Allis Central          88.50     6) Divine Savior Holy Angels  83   
    7) Whitnall                    63.50     8) New Berlin Eisenhower      42.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Allis Central         210        2) Whitnall                  180   
    3) West Allis Hale            158        4) Wauwatosa East            121   
    5) New Berlin Eisenhower       58