PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8000 Meter Run College University
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men University                                                         
  1 David Too                 SO Florida A&M            24:15.6    1             
  2 Michael Hall              SR Florida State          24:32.1    2             
  3 David Barney              SR Florida State          24:46.7    3             
  4 Michael Callegari         SR Florida State          24:47.2    4             
  5 Bryce Kelley              SR Florida State          24:49.7    5             
  6 Istvan Szogi              JR Florida State          24:55.8    6             
  7 Festus Kemboi             SO Florida A&M            25:03.3    7             
  8 Jack Rogers               SO Florida                25:08.3    8             
  9 Steven Cross              SO Florida State          25:09.0    9             
 10 Onesmus Kemboi            FR Florida A&M            25:22.6   10             
 11 Tyson Murray              SO Florida State          25:24.7   11             
 12 Matthew Magee             SR Florida State          25:28.5                  
 13 Jonathan Hulzebos         SO Florida                25:38.0   12             
 14 Marshall Dillon           FR Florida                25:43.7   13             
 15 Humberto Freire           SO Florida State          25:46.2                  
 16 Dominic Williams          FR Florida                25:51.8   14             
 17 Jesse Millson             FR Florida                25:54.0   15             
 18 Boniface Mutai            FR Florida A&M            25:54.3   16             
 19 Zach Purvis               FR Florida                25:54.9   17             
 20 Cash Tampa                JR South Florida          25:59.1   18             
 21 Bryce Statham             SO Florida                26:00.3   19             
 22 John Weaver               SR South Florida          26:05.4   20             
 23 Jack Beitter              JR Florida                26:09.5                  
 24 Blake Lowery              FR Florida                26:33.8                  
 25 Thomas Hogarty            SR Florida State          26:36.8                  
 26 Evan Babatz               FR South Florida          26:43.1   21             
 27 Austin Camps              FR South Florida          26:45.2   22             
 28 Corey Champion            SO Jacksonville St.       26:56.9   23             
 29 Alex Turnock              SO Jacksonville           27:19.3   24             
 30 Matt Neeley               FR South Florida          27:19.6   25             
 31 Will Simons               SO Florida State          27:26.9                  
 32 Sam Geiman                JR South Florida          27:36.2   26             
 33 Ricardo Reyes             FR South Florida          28:04.5   27             
 34 Titus Kibii               FR Florida A&M            28:08.7   28             
 35 Brett Gerhardt            JR Jacksonville           28:26.4   29             
 36 Sebastian Gazda           SO South Florida          28:33.6                  
 37 Riley Sloan               FR Jacksonville St.       28:35.6   30             
 38 Seth Emmenegger           JR Jacksonville St.       28:37.3   31             
 39 Luke Thomas               SO Jacksonville St.       29:21.3   32             
 40 Nick Ohlwein              SO Jacksonville           29:41.3   33             
 41 Peter Dugan               FR Jacksonville           29:42.4   34             
 42 Tiernan Whytock           SO Jacksonville St.       29:53.9   35             
 43 Hayden Washburn           SO Jacksonville St.       30:04.6   36             
 44 Jordon Garman             SR Jacksonville           30:09.3   37             
 45 James Oyetunji            JR Florida A&M            30:47.2   38             
 46 Jeremiah Burns            SO Jacksonville St.       31:08.8   39             
 47 Nick Morrison             FR Jacksonville St.       31:28.8                  
 48 Daniel Gladen             FR Jacksonville St.       32:49.5      
            
Event 1  Men 8000 Meter Run College College
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men College                                                            
  1 Silus Kipkoech            FR Unc Pembroke           24:25.6    1             
  2 Chris Haynes                 Unattached             24:49.3                  
  3 Griff Graves                 Unattached             24:56.5                  
  4 William Kemmler           SR West Florida           25:12.1    2             
  5 Josh Escoe                FR Auburn Montgomery      25:45.5    3             
  6 Mason Jones               FR Florida Southern       25:56.1    4             
  7 Jonathan Martin           JR Unc Pembroke           26:06.1    5             
  8 Tucker Melles             JR Florida Tech           26:11.2    6             
  9 Nick Morfesi              SR Tampa                  26:12.3    7             
 10 Wright Calhoun            SO Columbus St.           26:13.8    8             
 11 Michael Wilson            FR Tampa                  26:14.6    9             
 12 Warran Grajalez           SO Florida Southern       26:16.4   10             
 13 Matthew Martin            JR Unc Pembroke           26:20.6   11             
 14 Dean McGregor             JR Florida Southern       26:23.3   12             
 15 Matthew Cashin               Unattached             26:26.9                  
 16 Logan Ward                JR Unc Pembroke           26:30.1   13             
 17 Mitch Arnold              SR Tampa                  26:32.0   14             
 18 Joshua Wagner             FR Florida Southern       26:35.5   15             
 19 Joe Weber                 JR Tampa                  26:36.5   16             
 20 Austin Kidd               SO Columbus St.           26:40.0   17             
 21 Lukas Hassler             JR Florida Tech           26:41.5   18             
 22 Sean Trainor              JR Webber Internati       26:41.9                  
 23 Tyler Roberts             SO Tampa                  26:45.2   19             
 24 Malte Stockhausen         SO Florida Tech           26:47.3   20             
 25 William Michael           FR Columbus St.           26:50.1   21             
 26 Charles Asouzu            SO Columbus St.           26:52.4   22             
 27 Micah Kemp                JR West Florida           26:54.5   23             
 28 Matthew Winn              FR Auburn Montgomery      27:00.6   24             
 29 Andrew Smith                 Unattached             27:02.4                  
 30 Sam Schaeffer             SO Tampa                  27:03.8   25             
 31 Brandon Battle            JR West Florida           27:04.3   26             
 32 Jacob Russell Lister      SO Auburn Montgomery      27:12.0   27             
 33 Brendan Twiggs            FR Tampa                  27:14.8   28             
 34 John Bryant               SR Florida Southern       27:17.1   29             
 35 Mitchell Kozik            FR Florida Southern       27:19.7   30             
 36 Jason Mallo               SO Florida College        27:27.1   31             
 37 Noah Hollis               SO Columbus St.           27:27.5   32             
 38 Evan Williams             FR Florida Southern       27:30.5   33             
 39 Walter Ramsey             FR Loyola-New Orleans     27:32.3   34             
 40 Nate Nash                 JR Unc Pembroke           27:36.2   35             
 41 Isaac Krumm               SO Columbus St.           27:37.5   36             
 42 Jarrett Ferguson          SO Florida College        27:37.6   37             
 43 Curtis Haynie             JR Unc Pembroke           27:38.8   38             
 44 Joel Chairez              SR West Florida           27:41.3   39             
 45 Joseph Berg               SO Florida Tech           27:42.2   40             
 46 Christopher Oswald        SO Columbus St.           27:46.1   41             
 47 Mackenzie Woods           FR West Florida           27:51.4   42             
 48 Noah Elliott              SO Tampa                  27:59.5                  
 49 Brice Easton              FR Tampa                  27:59.6                  
 50 Everett Wagner            JR Florida Southern       28:07.3                  
 51 Brian Davis               JR Loyola-New Orleans     28:22.7   43             
 52 Noah Churchwell           SO Columbus St.           28:39.5                  
 53 Brandon Williams          SO Florida Southern       28:40.3                  
 54 Matthew Kraska            JR Florida Tech           28:46.8   44             
 55 Ben Zalanka               SO West Florida           28:46.9   45             
 56 Christopher Miles         SR Columbus St.           28:51.2                  
 57 Joey Franklin             FR Auburn Montgomery      28:51.9   46             
 58 Ari Guardascione-Wolf     FR Webber Internati       28:54.0                  
 59 Andrew Gracia             FR Auburn Montgomery      29:01.8   47             
 60 Daniel Penaranda          JR Florida Tech           29:04.7   48             
 61 Brandon Bennefield        SO Auburn Montgomery      29:05.4   49             
 62 JaSun Watts               SO Florida Tech           29:11.4   50             
 63 Elijah Schneidewind       SO West Florida           29:17.4   51             
 64 Tyler Mccabe              SR Florida Tech           29:23.3                  
 65 Ean Ormsby                FR Unc Pembroke           29:25.6   52             
 66 Michael Catron            FR Columbus St.           29:32.5                  
 67 Joshua Guest              FR Tallahassee CC         29:42.7   53             
 68 Tom Schaefer              JR Florida College        29:46.3   54             
 69 Liam Donovan              FR Loyola-New Orleans     30:02.5   55             
 70 Lucas Harbour             FR Florida Tech           30:03.4                  
 71 Lilrobert Wilson          JR Webber Internati       30:29.3                  
 72 Charles Biberg            SR Unattached             30:31.1                  
 73 Risley Mabile             FR Florida Southern       30:35.3                  
 74 Travis Parks              FR Tallahassee CC         30:42.0   56             
 75 Nathan Perez              SO Unattached             30:51.8                  
 76 Clay Johnson              FR Florida College        31:01.6   57             
 77 Nathanael Teshome         FR Auburn Montgomery      31:06.6   58             
 78 Daniel Welch              FR Loyola-New Orleans     31:08.4   59             
 79 Gustavo Brando Mena Pach  FR Loyola-New Orleans     31:12.8   60             
 80 Mohammed Tamari           SO Unattached             31:19.1                  
 81 Noah Baughman             FR Florida College        31:34.3   61             
 82 Dozier Atwell             SR Auburn Montgomery      31:50.9                  
 83 Sam Gasson                JR Auburn Montgomery      32:06.6                  
 84 Timothy Thompson          SR Columbus St.           32:17.2                  
 85 Akintunde Azikwe          FR Tallahassee CC         32:56.1   62             
 86 Trequan Moreland          JR Webber Internati       33:03.0                  
 87 Joseph Flowers            FR Auburn Montgomery      33:35.1                  
 88 Kelvin Brown              FR Tallahassee CC         34:59.8   63             
 89 Louis Cordero             FR Tallahassee CC         35:00.1   64             
 90 Hernan Espinal            JR Loyola-New Orleans     36:43.4   65             
 91 Jake Sink                 JR Florida College        36:52.9   66             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men University                                                         
   1 Florida State                20    2    3    4    5    6    9   11          
      Total Time:  2:03:51.50                                                    
         Average:    24:46.30                                                    
   2 Florida A&M                  62    1    7   10   16   28   38               
      Total Time:  2:08:44.50                                                    
         Average:    25:44.90                                                    
   3 Florida                      62    8   12   13   14   15   17   19          
      Total Time:  2:08:15.80                                                    
         Average:    25:39.16                                                    
   4 South Florida               106   18   20   21   22   25   26   27          
      Total Time:  2:12:52.40                                                    
         Average:    26:34.48                                                    
   5 Jacksonville St.            151   23   30   31   32   35   36   39          
      Total Time:  2:23:25.00                                                    
         Average:    28:41.00                                                    
   6 Jacksonville                157   24   29   33   34   37                    
      Total Time:  2:25:18.70                                                    
         Average:    29:03.74 
Results - Men College                                                            
   1 Unc Pembroke                 65    1    5   11   13   35   38   52          
      Total Time:  2:10:58.60                                                    
         Average:    26:11.72                                                    
   2 Tampa                        65    7    9   14   16   19   25   28          
      Total Time:  2:12:20.60                                                    
         Average:    26:28.12                                                    
   3 Florida Southern             70    4   10   12   15   29   30   33          
      Total Time:  2:12:28.40                                                    
         Average:    26:29.68                                                    
   4 Columbus St.                100    8   17   21   22   32   36   41          
      Total Time:  2:14:03.80                                                    
         Average:    26:48.76                                                    
   5 Florida Tech                128    6   18   20   40   44   48   50          
      Total Time:  2:16:09.00                                                    
         Average:    27:13.80                                                    
   6 West Florida                132    2   23   26   39   42   45   51          
      Total Time:  2:14:43.60                                                    
         Average:    26:56.72                                                    
   7 Auburn Montgomery           147    3   24   27   46   47   49   58          
      Total Time:  2:17:51.80                                                    
         Average:    27:34.36                                                    
   8 Florida College             240   31   37   54   57   61   66               
      Total Time:  2:27:26.90                                                    
         Average:    29:29.38                                                    
   9 Loyola-New Orleans          251   34   43   55   59   60   65               
      Total Time:  2:28:18.70                                                    
         Average:    29:39.74                                                    
  10 Tallahassee CC              298   53   56   62   63   64                    
      Total Time:  2:43:20.70                                                    
         Average:    32:40.14                                                                                                       

 PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run College University
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women University                                                       
  1 Militsa Mircheva          JR Florida State          17:45.2    1             
  2 Jodie Judd                FR Florida State          17:52.4    2             
  3 Jana Reinert              FR Jacksonville           17:58.0    3             
  4 Jessica Pascoe            SO Florida                18:01.6    4             
  5 Althea Hewitt             JR Florida State          18:04.4    5             
  6 Addison Coggins           FR Florida State          18:05.1    6             
  7 Lauren Perry              SR Florida                18:05.6    7             
  8 Caitlin Marino            SR Jacksonville           18:11.2    8             
  9 Michelle Howell           SR Jacksonville           18:23.3    9             
 10 Forever Young             JR Florida State          18:24.5   10             
 11 Fatema Jaffer             JR Florida State          18:28.1   11             
 12 Emmax Kiplagat            SO Florida A&M            18:29.2   12             
 13 Madison Harris            JR Florida State          18:31.6   13             
 14 Megan Mooney              SO Florida State          18:34.5                  
 15 Mackenzie Landa           JR Florida State          18:37.1                  
 16 Elizabeth Jenkins         FR Florida State          18:40.9                  
 17 Emily Edwards             FR Florida State          18:41.6                  
 18 Nora McUmber              JR Jacksonville           18:44.3   14             
 19 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell    JR Florida                18:45.8   15             
 20 Sarah Candiano            JR Florida State          18:53.0                  
 21 Kyla Siemens              SR Jacksonville           18:55.0   16             
 22 Nancy Murgor              JR Florida A&M            18:58.0   17             
 23 Morgan Hull               JR Florida                18:58.6   18             
 24 Hailey Hendry             SO Florida State          18:58.8                  
 25 Mercy Rotich              FR Florida A&M            19:04.7   19             
 26 Rania Samhouri            FR South Florida          19:05.3   20             
 27 Jennifer Lima             FR Florida State          19:11.2                  
 28 Maudie Skyring            FR Florida State          19:18.9                  
 29 Nicolette Worrell         FR Jacksonville           19:20.0   21             
 30 Micaela Torres            FR Florida State          19:20.4                  
 31 Jessica Lonas             JR Florida State          19:20.4                  
 32 Judith Kibii              SR Florida A&M            19:23.0   22             
 33 Bella Poole               SR Florida State          19:26.0                  
 34 Sarah Myers               FR Florida State          19:34.5                  
 35 Mackenzie Brown           FR Florida State          19:37.9                  
 36 Claire Farnsworth         SO South Florida          19:41.6   23             
 37 Naomi Tanui               SR Florida A&M            19:42.7   24             
 38 Ginelle Demone            SO Florida State          19:45.4                  
 39 Emily Sorrell             SO Jacksonville St.       19:48.1   25             
 40 Sarah Hartman             SR South Florida          19:54.8   26             
 41 Laura Jones               FR Florida                19:57.3   27             
 42 Katherine Kuhn            SO Florida State          20:01.0                  
 43 Yaranel Abreu             JR South Florida          20:08.8   28             
 44 Fridah Limo               JR Florida A&M            20:11.7   29             
 45 Kathryn Bernicke          FR Florida State          20:16.0                  
 46 Eliana Karr               FR Florida State          20:33.2                  
 47 Claire Hooker             SO Florida State          20:40.3                  
 48 Kate Ott                  FR South Florida          20:40.6   30             
 49 Nicole Taggart            FR South Florida          20:41.4   31             
 50 Elizabeth Cobb            SO Florida State          20:47.8                  
 51 Madison Morse             SO Florida                20:57.3   32             
 52 Shannon Turner            FR Florida State          20:57.5                  
 53 Keschel Hernandez         SO South Florida          21:02.2   33             
 54 Aubree Cole               SO Jacksonville St.       21:08.3   34             
 55 Sofia Padron              FR South Florida          21:08.6                  
 56 Dayja Simon               SR Jacksonville St.       21:15.7   35             
 57 Annie Allmark             FR South Florida          21:23.1                  
 58 Joy Jackson               SO South Florida          21:23.6                  
 59 Jazmine Ortega            FR Jacksonville St.       21:32.6   36             
 60 Elizabeth Coen            FR Florida State          21:39.0                  
 61 Alicia Buck               SO South Florida          21:39.5                  
 62 Alyssa Hudgins            FR Jacksonville St.       21:44.7   37             
 63 Mackenzie Baysinger       JR Florida State          21:47.9                  
 64 Ascar Koech               FR Florida A&M            21:57.9   38             
 65 Rebecka Wilson            SO South Florida          22:02.3                  
 66 Sara Bowden               JR South Florida          22:05.2                  
 67 Kellie Hays               JR Florida State          22:11.4                  
 68 Delsie Borgen             SO Florida State          22:20.7                  
 69 Maggie Ford               JR South Florida          22:31.1                  
 70 Madison Stahler           JR South Florida          22:39.9                  
 71 Tamera Mason              FR Florida A&M            23:03.3                  
 72 Mollie Golicher           FR Florida State          23:08.7                  
 73 Tylynn Register           FR Jacksonville St.       23:24.9   39             
 74 Carolyn Van Zile          FR South Florida          23:49.2  
                
Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run College College
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women College                                                          
  1 Lia Hanus                 FR Florida Tech           18:25.8    1             
  2 Zoe Jarvis                FR Tampa                  19:01.9    2             
  3 Monika Brill              FR Tampa                  19:12.0    3             
  4 Georganne Watson             Unattached             19:15.2                  
  5 Sydney Rhodes             FR Tampa                  19:18.1    4             
  6 Kelly Griffin                Team Ftc               19:20.2                  
  7 Renee Cox                 JR West Florida           19:22.0    5             
  8 Hannah Nelson             SO Florida Southern       19:25.0    6             
  9 Alli Hay                  FR Columbus St.           19:39.8    7             
 10 Aleksa Guerra             JR Florida Southern       19:40.0    8             
 11 Benisse Inamahoro         JR Auburn Montgomery      19:41.4    9             
 12 Mercedes Mendoza          FR Florida Southern       19:43.8   10             
 13 Brianna Rekow             FR Tampa                  19:44.3   11             
 14 Devin Montalvo            JR West Florida           19:45.2   12             
 15 Genevieve Lucas           SO Florida Tech           19:46.5   13             
 16 Clare McMahon             SO Tampa                  19:46.7   14             
 17 Katie Potts               SO Unattached             19:47.8                  
 18 Jastonie Hill             SO Columbus St.           19:58.9   15             
 19 Julia Lockridge           JR Tampa                  20:02.5   16             
 20 Sasha Solano-McDaniel     FR Loyola-New Orleans     20:05.2   17             
 21 Michaela Reynolds         SO Unc Pembroke           20:07.2   18             
 22 Molly McCann              FR Unc Pembroke           20:09.7   19             
 23 Corinne Fanta             FR Tampa                  20:09.8   20             
 24 Gabrielle Trimlett        SR Florida Tech           20:10.7   21             
 25 Kendal Clark              FR Webber Internati       20:13.3   22             
 26 Riley Axe                 FR Unc Pembroke           20:14.1   23             
 27 Margaret Dailey           FR Tampa                  20:16.3                  
 28 Emily Iseley              SR Florida Tech           20:17.1   24             
 29 Hannah Flemming           FR Florida Southern       20:18.9   25             
 30 Ashleigh Owens            SR Georgia Sout           20:19.8   26             
 31 Quincy Mayer              FR Pasco-Hernan           20:21.7   27             
 32 Alexis Parnell            SR West Florida           20:25.5   28             
 33 Anna Brook Opalinski      SO Florida Southern       20:28.7   29             
 34 Marina DeBiasi            JR Florida Tech           20:33.1   30             
 35 Chelsee Cook-McGee        FR Chipola College        20:36.0   31             
 36 Jolene Vergauwen          JR Florida Southern       20:36.9   32             
 37 Sarah Carrion             SR West Florida           20:38.6   33             
 38 Jasmine Lee               JR West Florida           20:39.3   34             
 39 Kristin Cain              JR Unc Pembroke           20:41.6   35             
 40 Eva Salazar-Torres        SO Columbus St.           20:42.8   36             
 41 Meagan Giddens            SO Tallahassee CC         20:46.5   37             
 42 Katelynn Burns            SR Auburn Montgomery      20:52.1   38             
 43 Kimberly Napoleon         SO West Florida           20:58.5   39             
 44 Michaela Scruti           SO Fscj (Jacksonville)    20:59.5   40             
 45 Rebekah Lapp              SO West Florida           21:01.2   41             
 46 Amber Winton              FR Florida Southern       21:12.6   42             
 47 Victoria McCurry          FR Auburn Montgomery      21:14.7   43             
 48 Avriel McCutcheon         SR West Florida           21:19.2                  
 49 Kylyn Burbine                Pasco-Hernan           21:24.1   44             
 50 Abby Greenleaf            SO West Florida           21:24.1                  
 51 Dara Staton               SO Columbus St.           21:28.2   45             
 52 Ansley Story              JR Auburn Montgomery      21:29.9   46             
 53 Madison Santore           FR Florida Southern       21:30.4                  
 54 Natasha Menifee           JR Webber Internati       21:31.1   47             
 55 Shelby McMurray           FR Unc Pembroke           21:31.5   48             
 56 Haley Grayson             SO Fscj (Jacksonville)    21:35.5   49             
 57 Zeana Guirey              FR West Florida           21:40.0                  
 58 Pauline Cosson            SO Florida Tech           21:40.6   50             
 59 Corey Pethers             FR Unc Pembroke           21:43.7   51             
 60 Katherine McGarr          JR Georgia Sout           21:46.6   52             
 61 Na'ilah Allen             FR Columbus St.           21:47.4   53             
 62 Rachel VanWart            SO West Florida           21:56.4                  
 63 Tristin Sanders           SO Loyola-New Orleans     21:59.7   54             
 64 Samantha Badami           FR Unc Pembroke           22:01.7   55             
 65 Rachel Goldkamp           FR Loyola-New Orleans     22:03.8   56             
 66 Lucy Freeman              FR Florida Tech           22:18.2   57             
 67 Rachel Barnack            FR Loyola-New Orleans     22:21.1   58             
 68 Skylen Acuna              FR Pasco-Hernan           22:25.1   59             
 69 Amanda Slattery           JR Florida Southern       22:33.1                  
 70 Olivia Ivings             SR Columbus St.           22:36.1   60             
 71 Amanda Sava               SR Unattached             22:38.9                  
 72 Montana Gottman           FR Pasco-Hernan           22:43.8   61             
 73 Ansley Cain               FR Columbus St.           22:45.6   62             
 74 Tanishya Jones            JR Auburn Montgomery      22:46.0   63             
 75 Helena Lauchli            FR Loyola-New Orleans     22:54.3   64             
 76 Connie Lewis              SO Georgia Sout           22:55.9   65             
 77 Jordan Spicer             SR West Florida           22:57.0                  
 78 Annaliese Besaw              Pasco-Hernan           22:58.6   66             
 79 Tatiana Forester          JR Columbus St.           23:03.7                  
 80 Olnick Duverge            SO Tallahassee CC         23:05.8   67             
 81 Kendall Lane              JR Loyola-New Orleans     23:12.9   68             
 82 Kelly Dawson              SR Auburn Montgomery      23:15.6   69             
 83 Casey Orlando             JR Florida Tech           23:26.1                  
 84 Brooke Schultz            SR Auburn Montgomery      23:27.5   70             
 85 Savannah Ross             JR Georgia Sout           23:28.9   71             
 86 Alora Scogin              SO Florida College        23:53.0   72             
 87 Madison West              SR Florida College        23:54.0   73             
 88 Taylor Christian          SO Webber Internati       24:11.8   74             
 89 Savanna Van Wechel        FR Pasco-Hernan           24:12.6   75             
 90 Ratesha Smith             FR Webber Internati       24:24.5   76             
 91 Summer Hill               FR Chipola College        24:33.8   77             
 92 Rachel Williams           FR Tallahassee CC         24:39.3   78             
 93 Alexis McElroy            FR Tallahassee CC         24:43.7   79             
 94 Farley Wood               FR Florida College        25:09.5   80             
 95 Joyce Caba                JR Webber Internati       25:13.0   81             
 96 Beth McKee                FR Florida College        25:15.4   82             
 97 Angela Goldstein             Pasco-Hernan           25:19.3   83             
 98 Jessica Rodriguez            Pasco-Hernan           25:30.8                  
 99 Briley Hancock            SO Florida College        26:04.7   84             
100 Lua Fernandez             FR Webber Internati       26:07.7   85             
101 Daria Woods               SR Georgia Sout           26:28.4   86             
102 Koree Ream                JR Webber Internati       27:00.1   87             
103 Hannah Brown              FR Georgia Sout           27:08.8   88             
104 Erica Day                 JR Georgia Sout           27:26.1   89             
105 Ashley Maxwell            FR Tallahassee CC         28:14.6   90             
106 Nicole Maza               SO Fscj (Jacksonville)    28:21.5   91             
107 Dominique Phillips-Alvar  FR Pasco-Hernan           28:26.9                  
108 Mary White                FR Fscj (Jacksonville)    28:45.7   92             
109 Gabrielle Gracia          FR Fscj (Jacksonville)    29:06.2   93             
110 Hannah Rees               SO Chipola College        29:34.1   94             
111 Jessica Davis             FR Pasco-Hernan           29:51.5                  
112 Kari Raae                 SO Fscj (Jacksonville)    29:59.9   95             
113 Karen Spivey              FR Fscj (Jacksonville)    30:42.9   96             
114 Lynn John                 SO Fscj (Jacksonville)    32:13.8                  
115 Madison Daniels           FR Chipola College        34:29.4   97             
116 Elizabeth Fleener         FR Chipola College        36:58.4   98             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women University                                                       
   1 Florida State                24    1    2    5    6   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:30:11.60                                                    
         Average:    18:02.32                                                    
   2 Jacksonville                 50    3    8    9   14   16   21               
      Total Time:  1:32:11.80                                                    
         Average:    18:26.36                                                    
   3 Florida                      71    4    7   15   18   27   32               
      Total Time:  1:33:48.90                                                    
         Average:    18:45.78                                                    
   4 Florida A&M                  94   12   17   19   22   24   29   38          
      Total Time:  1:35:37.60                                                    
         Average:    19:07.52                                                    
   5 South Florida               127   20   23   26   28   30   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:39:31.10                                                    
         Average:    19:54.22                                                    
   6 Jacksonville St.            167   25   34   35   36   37   39               
      Total Time:  1:45:29.40                                                    
         Average:    21:05.88  
Results - Women College                                                          
   1 Tampa                        34    2    3    4   11   14   16   20          
      Total Time:  1:37:03.00                                                    
         Average:    19:24.60                                                    
   2 Florida Southern             78    6    8   10   25   29   32   42          
      Total Time:  1:39:36.40                                                    
         Average:    19:55.28                                                    
   3 Florida Tech                 89    1   13   21   24   30   50   57          
      Total Time:  1:39:13.20                                                    
         Average:    19:50.64                                                    
   4 West Florida                112    5   12   28   33   34   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:40:50.60                                                    
         Average:    20:10.12                                                    
   5 Unc Pembroke                143   18   19   23   35   48   51   55          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.10                                                    
         Average:    20:32.82                                                    
   6 Columbus St.                156    7   15   36   45   53   60   62          
      Total Time:  1:43:37.10                                                    
         Average:    20:43.42                                                    
   7 Auburn Montgomery           199    9   38   43   46   63   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:46:04.10                                                    
         Average:    21:12.82                                                    
   8 Loyola-New Orleans          249   17   54   56   58   64   68               
      Total Time:  1:49:24.10                                                    
         Average:    21:52.82                                                    
   9 Pasco-Hernando State Coll   257   27   44   59   61   66   75   83          
      Total Time:  1:49:53.30                                                    
         Average:    21:58.66                                                    
  10 Webber International        300   22   47   74   76   81   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:55:33.70                                                    
         Average:    23:06.74                                                    
  11 Georgia Southwestern        300   26   52   65   71   86   88   89          
      Total Time:  1:54:59.60                                                    
         Average:    22:59.92                                                    
  12 Tallahassee CC              351   37   67   78   79   90                    
      Total Time:  2:01:29.90                                                    
         Average:    24:17.98                                                    
  13 Fscj (Jacksonville)         365   40   49   91   92   93   95   96          
      Total Time:  2:08:48.40                                                    
         Average:    25:45.68                                                    
  14 Florida College             391   72   73   80   82   84                    
      Total Time:  2:04:16.60                                                    
         Average:    24:51.32                                                    
  15 Chipola College             397   31   77   94   97   98                    
      Total Time:  2:26:11.70                                                    
         Average:    29:14.34                                                                                                      

 PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run MS/AAU
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Rory Claussen              6 Shaldera Pan           11:37.5                  
  2 Ava Flaherty                 Unattached HS          11:54.5                  
  3 Yasmin Adams               7 Ruckel Middl           12:10.3    1             
  4 Mary Clayton Soto          6 Holy Comfort           12:10.9    2             
  5 Kate Drummond              7 Unattached HS          12:11.6                  
  6 Rachel Daldine             7 Saint Mary C           12:18.9    3             
  7 Eleny Hobbs                7 Ruckel Middl           12:23.6    4             
  8 Paige Churchill            7 Panhandle Express      12:25.1    5             
  9 Kate Hurtado               8 Ruckel Middl           12:32.3    6             
 10 Stella Lewis               7 Panhandle Express      12:37.3    7             
 11 Alima Hemenway             7 Panhandle Express      12:42.2    8             
 12 Sarah Simpson              7 Eye of the T           12:44.7                  
 13 Tara Sloan                 8 Unattached HS          12:50.5                  
 14 Clifton Lewis              4 Panhandle Express      12:54.5    9             
 15 Erika Bobek                8 Ruckel Middl           12:56.0   10             
 16 Camille Resavage           7 Holy Comfort           13:04.0   11             
 17 Madi Sims                  7 Trinity Cath           13:04.5   12             
 18 Ainslee Bobek              8 Ruckel Middl           13:08.2   13             
 19 Mia Navarre                6 Ruckel Middl           13:09.2   14             
 20 Elise Ferguson             8 Panhandle Express      13:15.9   15             
 21 Kate Smith                 8 Holy Comfort           13:20.8   16             
 22 Madelyn Spadaro            7 Citrus Park            13:22.4                  
 23 Micah Friedman             5 Citrus Park            13:24.0                  
 24 Hailey Holtery             6 Ruckel Middl           13:24.5   17             
 25 Veronica Roca              7 Ruckel Middl           13:24.6                  
 26 Liliana Lewis              6 Wakulla Midd           13:27.2   18             
 27 Lindsay Bates              7 Citrus Park            13:29.3                  
 28 Abigail Vestel             7 Ruckel Middl           13:29.8                  
 29 Livia-Rose Clark           7 Mustangs               13:30.5   19             
 30 Marie Reid                 7 Ruckel Middl           13:35.2                  
 31 Paige Campbell             8 Christ Class           13:37.6                  
 32 Ella Grace Hodges          8 Mustangs               13:40.0   20             
 33 Mia Ligon                  6 Ruckel Middl           13:40.6                  
 34 Lilly Tucker               8 Ruckel Middl           13:48.1                  
 35 Joey Shonk                 7 Unattached HS          13:48.1                  
 36 Sydney Shinn               6 Ruckel Middl           13:54.5                  
 37 Imani Walker               8 Holy Comfort           13:56.2   21             
 38 Sophia Umana               8 Holy Comfort           14:00.2   22             
 39 Gia Paone                  7 Saint Mary C           14:06.1   23             
 40 Teagan Seton               7 Saint Mary C           14:06.8   24             
 41 Kylee Sheets               8 Saint Mary C           14:07.0   25             
 42 Olivia Ikeda               6 Windermere Prep        14:12.2   26             
 43 Widney Large               8 Trinity Cath           14:12.3   27             
 44 Kelsey Gabrysz             6 Ruckel Middl           14:17.1                  
 45 Drew Fortenberry             Saint Mary C           14:19.6   28             
 46 Erica Smith                7 Holy Comfort           14:21.6   29             
 47 Audrey Fender              7 Eye of the T           14:25.0                  
 48 Gwendolyn McGinnis         7 Panhandle Express      14:27.0   30             
 49 Vanessa Todd               5 Belmont Acad           14:31.1   31             
 50 Laci Love                  5 Saint Mary C           14:34.1   32             
 51 Taylor Pfeifer             6 Wakulla Midd           14:38.0   33             
 52 Sky Dixon                  7 Providence School      14:40.0   34             
 53 Rileyy Dixon               7 Providence School      14:40.8   35             
 54 Cassidee Moore             4 Christ Class           14:42.0                  
 55 Ella Kinsey                7 Providence School      14:44.1   36             
 56 Elle Wise                  8 Ruckel Middl           14:47.0                  
 57 Niamh Ordner               8 Ruckel Middl           14:51.2                  
 58 Mia Montalto               5 Saint Mary C           14:52.2   37             
 59 Maddison Green             7 Panhandle Express      14:53.7   38             
 60 Ansleigh Siren             8 Ruckel Middl           14:55.8                  
 61 Katherine Kurdziel         7 Providence School      14:56.2   39             
 62 Macy Short                 7 Providence School      14:56.4   40             
 63 Abbey Skala                6 Ruckel Middl           14:57.2                  
 64 Emily Hawken               5 Panhandle Express      15:00.0                  
 65 Sariah Dallas              5 Christ Class           15:01.9                  
 66 Suveda Ramakrishna         8 Windermere Prep        15:07.0   41             
 67 Lauren Brady               8 Windermere Prep        15:09.8   42             
 68 Riley Spadaro              5 Citrus Park            15:11.5                  
 69 Rylee Fowler               7 Mustangs               15:20.6   43             
 70 Betrice Drayton            7 Falcon TC              15:21.8                  
 71 Kaitlyn Kristian           6 Mustangs               15:23.1   44             
 72 Freya O'Reilly-Brookes     8 Windermere Prep        15:25.2   45             
 73 Kendall Naumann            7 Community Le           15:28.5   46             
 74 Jillian Easley             7 Saint Mary C           15:42.7                  
 75 Raewyn Shaw                7 Community Le           15:52.9   47             
 76 Evangeline Oguledo         6 Trinity Cath           16:02.1   48             
 77 Mikaela Groh               8 Saint Mary C           16:04.0                  
 78 Daphne Story               7 Falcon TC              16:10.4                  
 79 Kendall Todd               3 Belmont Acad           16:10.8   49             
 80 Aza Hampton                5 Panhandle Express      16:16.5                  
 81 Adeline Berte              6 Ruckel Middl           16:18.1                  
 82 Reese Todd                 2 Belmont Acad           16:18.7   50             
 83 Ariah Zehr                 4 Christ Class           16:30.6                  
 84 Sarah Howard               6 Trinity Cath           16:44.1   51             
 85 Madelyn Isbel              6 Windermere Prep        16:53.4   52             
 86 Emma Stewart               6 Community Le           17:12.9   53             
 87 Ryleigh Sirmons            6 Trinity Cath           17:26.1   54             
 88 Kaylee Sanders             6 Wakulla Midd           17:34.2   55             
 89 Orla Butler                7 Wakulla Midd           17:37.5   56             
 90 Jevany Laverdure           4 Belmont Acad           17:49.1   57             
 91 Kennedy Kearns             5 Saint Mary C           17:54.6                  
 92 Grace Reichelderfer        7 Holy Comfort           17:58.8   58             
 93 Sophia Parker              6 Trinity Cath           18:01.2   59             
 94 Frances Ruske                Saint Mary C           18:13.2                  
 95 Holly Nickelson            6 Belmont Acad           18:22.2   60             
 96 Abbie Huber                6 Belmont Acad           18:40.2   61             
 97 Carly Derr                 7 Providence School      18:44.3   62             
 98 Mia Aljalaghi              6 Windermere Prep        18:47.6   63             
 99 Madison Baird              8 Wakulla Midd           18:52.4   64             
100 Alayna Kurtz               5 Belmont Acad           18:54.8   65             
101 Darby Thomson              5 Belmont Acad           18:57.6                  
102 Riley Bush                 6 Mustangs               19:06.6   66             
103 Vanessa June               7 Wakulla Midd           19:07.7   67             
104 Isabella Taff              6 Wakulla Midd           19:18.7   68             
105 Kadence Mosley             7 Wakulla Midd           20:03.8                  
106 Hollywood Wilder           6 Wakulla Midd           20:20.4                  
107 Chloe Nickelson            4 Belmont Acad           20:39.9                  
108 Murphy Cintron             6 Holy Comfort           20:46.4                  
109 Chloe Rich                 6 Ruckel Middl           21:51.1                  
110 Safaa Hampton              2 Panhandle Express      22:01.3                  
111 Lydia Shaw                 5 Community Le           22:04.1   69             
112 Brooke Maxwell             5 Community Le           22:05.6   70             
113 Jayde Smith                7 Wakulla Midd           22:24.3                  
114 Ashlynn Parker             8 Wakulla Midd           22:32.5                  
115 Halia Lewis                6 Community Le           22:45.6   71             
116 Raven Elkins               8 Wakulla Midd           23:04.8                  
117 Emily Kitchen              5 Community Le           23:41.3   72             
118 Mabry Hanlon               5 Community Le           23:46.7                  
119 EmmaJack Breeden           7 Wakulla Midd           24:54.4                  
120 Jael Meyer                 7 Community Le           25:06.3                  
121 Madyson Griffin            6 Wakulla Midd           26:45.0                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Ruckel Middle School         34    1    4    6   10   13   14   17          
      Total Time:  1:03:10.40                                                    
         Average:    12:38.08                                                    
   2 Panhandle Express            44    5    7    8    9   15   30   38          
      Total Time:  1:03:55.00                                                    
         Average:    12:47.00                                                    
   3 Holy Comforter Episcopal     72    2   11   16   21   22   29   58          
      Total Time:  1:06:32.10                                                    
         Average:    13:18.42                                                    
   4 Saint Mary Catholic Schoo   103    3   23   24   25   28   32   37          
      Total Time:  1:08:58.40                                                    
         Average:    13:47.68                                                    
   5 Providence School           184   34   35   36   39   40   62               
      Total Time:  1:13:57.50                                                    
         Average:    14:47.50                                                    
   6 Trinity Catholic School     192   12   27   48   51   54   59               
      Total Time:  1:17:29.10                                                    
         Average:    15:29.82                                                    
   7 Mustangs                    192   19   20   43   44   66                    
      Total Time:  1:17:00.80                                                    
         Average:    15:24.16                                                    
   8 Windermere Prep             206   26   41   42   45   52   63               
      Total Time:  1:16:47.60                                                    
         Average:    15:21.52                                                    
   9 Wakulla Middle School       226   18   33   55   56   64   67   68          
      Total Time:  1:22:09.30                                                    
         Average:    16:25.86                                                    
  10 Belmont Academy Charter S   247   31   49   50   57   60   61   65          
      Total Time:  1:23:11.90                                                    
         Average:    16:38.38                                                    
  11 Community Leadership Acad   285   46   47   53   69   70   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:32:44.00                                                    
         Average:    18:32.80                                                    

 PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3000 Meter Run MS/AAU
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Zachary Bobak              8 Unattached HS          10:13.5                  
  2 Andrew Fredericks          7 Unattached HS          10:29.3                  
  3 Patrick Koon               7 Falcon TC              10:34.6                  
  4 Leo Kelly                  8 Holy Comfort           10:37.1    1             
  5 Nathan Brady               8 Windermere Prep        10:46.8    2             
  6 Anthony Wirsing            8 Ruckel Middl           11:05.2    3             
  7 Parker Nunley              8 Ruckel Middl           11:06.3    4             
  8 Cooper Breeze              7 Ruckel Middl           11:11.8    5             
  9 Lucas Dvorak               8 Windermere Prep        11:21.1    6             
 10 Dylan Nobles               8 Providence School      11:26.6    7             
 11 Riley Chunko               8 Providence School      11:27.9    8             
 12 Jack Morrison              8 Ruckel Middl           11:32.6    9             
 13 Dawson Isbell              6 Ruckel Middl           11:34.3   10             
 14 Mason Wortmann             6 Providence School      11:38.8   11             
 15 Colby Harrelson            7 Ruckel Middl           11:45.3   12             
 16 Blake Stoltz               8 Ruckel Middl           11:48.5   13             
 17 Jackson Yarbrough          8 Holy Comfort           11:51.6   14             
 18 Jackson Rowe               6 Mustangs               11:51.7   15             
 19 Jayden Williams            8 Windermere Prep        11:52.4   16             
 20 Charles Holden             8 Windermere Prep        11:54.7   17             
 21 Fernando Covarrubias       7 Eye of the T           12:00.3                  
 22 Kyle Hakanson              8 Ruckel Middl           12:02.7                  
 23 Ryan Wendel                8 Ruckel Middl           12:10.1                  
 24 Miche Waltman              7 Ruckel Middl           12:10.2                  
 25 Aiden Van Iddekinge        7 Maclay School          12:11.7   18             
 26 Parker Pearce              6 Mustangs               12:14.3   19             
 27 Garrett Sellers            7 Trinity Cath           12:15.3   20             
 28 Joshua Harrigan            6 Unattached HS          12:15.9                  
 29 Troy Kieler                8 Eye of the T           12:18.0                  
 30 Ezra Kim                   8 Windermere Prep        12:19.0   21             
 31 Dylan Davis                6 Mustangs               12:19.1   22             
 32 Tyler Cryan                7 Providence School      12:19.5   23             
 33 Franklin Lupella           7 Ruckel Middl           12:20.3                  
 34 Elijah Thomas              6 Falcon TC              12:21.8                  
 35 Gabe Del Fuoco             6 Mustangs               12:22.7   24             
 36 Joseph Fagundes            7 Ruckel Middl           12:23.3                  
 37 Robert Jordan Hosay        7 Maclay School          12:24.6   25             
 38 Gherig Gesch               7 Ruckel Middl           12:24.6                  
 39 Zander Querns              6 Ruckel Middl           12:26.4                  
 40 Jack Matthews              7 Maclay School          12:27.4   26             
 41 Spencer Claussen           6 Shaldera Pan           12:28.1                  
 42 Price Kreinest             6 Providence School      12:28.1   27             
 43 Jaxson Long                6 Providence School      12:28.2   28             
 44 William Stephenson         8 Trinity Cath           12:28.9   29             
 45 Will Winsor                6 Holy Comfort           12:29.3   30             
 46 Joaquin Abanses            5 Unattached HS          12:30.2                  
 47 Matthew Wilbourn           6 Holy Comfort           12:32.7   31             
 48 Everett Heckman            6 Holy Comfort           12:33.8   32             
 49 Talon Higgs                6 Ruckel Middl           12:41.9                  
 50 Coleman Heaton             8 Providence School      12:42.2   33             
 51 Glen Bruce                 8 Ruckel Middl           12:45.3                  
 52 Timothy Starling           6 Mustangs               12:48.2   34             
 53 Jakhari Jones              7 Falcon TC              12:48.4                  
 54 Peter Boulware             5 Community Le           12:48.7   35             
 55 Holden Patel               5 Citrus Park            12:48.8                  
 56 Noah Deem                  5 Community Le           12:48.8   36             
 57 Tony Guillen               8 Mustangs               12:49.5   37             
 58 Silas Blanton              7 Christ Class           12:55.1   38             
 59 Marquis Muniz              8 Saint Mary C           12:56.4   39             
 60 Clayton Knox               7 Maclay School          13:02.0   40             
 61 Brantley Gibson            7 Falcon TC              13:05.9                  
 62 Jack Dessi                 7 Holy Comfort           13:06.7   41             
 63 Jack Schwenkler            6 Holy Comfort           13:14.1   42             
 64 Toby Siren                 6 Ruckel Middl           13:15.1                  
 65 Luke Vernon                8 Ruckel Middl           13:20.0                  
 66 Jj Robson                  6 Christ Class           13:20.5   43             
 67 Jack Hurtado               7 Ruckel Middl           13:22.5                  
 68 Jared Hopkins              6 Belmont Acad           13:24.6   44             
 69 Wyatt Taylor               6 Mustangs               13:25.2   45             
 70 Ian Masterson              8 Ruckel Middl           13:26.6                  
 71 Sam Funk                   6 Windermere Prep        13:29.3   46             
 72 Fabio Mathias              9 Windermere Prep        13:29.4   47             
 73 Colin Kirkpatrick          7 Holy Comfort           13:30.7                  
 74 Logan Nycz                 6 Saint Mary C           13:34.0   48             
 75 Aiden Knowles              6 Providence School      13:35.9                  
 76 Eli Mears                  8 Maclay School          13:44.2   49             
 77 Oakley Deison              7 Maclay School          13:46.2   50             
 78 Brant Josephs              7 Windermere Prep        13:53.5                  
 79 Price Edewaard             8 Community Le           13:55.0   51             
 80 Asa Swope                  7 Panhandle Express      13:55.9                  
 81 Grayson Stevens            4 Christ Class           13:56.4   52             
 82 Jhonathon Cardenas         6 Ruckel Middl           13:56.9                  
 83 James Marion               6 Ruckel Middl           13:57.5                  
 84 Ryals McMullian            7 Holy Comfort           13:58.1                  
 85 Quinn Carrasquilla         6 Christ Class           13:58.1   53             
 86 Aiden Griffen              8 Trinity Cath           14:01.4   54             
 87 Phillip Liquia             5 Christ Class           14:05.9   55             
 88 Andres Fernandez           6 Holy Comfort           14:07.1                  
 89 Jhonathan Herrera          8 Trinity Cath           14:08.0   56             
 90 Aidan Beaty                7 Saint Mary C           14:17.6   57             
 91 Aiden Merritt              6 Holy Comfort           14:22.8                  
 92 William Yaakob             8 Holy Comfort           14:23.8                  
 93 Nick Stout                 6 Providence School      14:25.9                  
 94 Michael Paone              5 Saint Mary C           14:36.7   58             
 95 Gabriel Dunlap             7 Shaldera Pan           14:38.7                  
 96 AJ Carruthers              4 Christ Class           14:38.9   59             
 97 Drew Green                 6 Ruckel Middl           14:39.2                  
 98 Gabe Gonzalez              6 Providence School      14:44.4                  
 99 Clark Mitchell             7 Christ Class           14:44.8   60             
100 Robert Davis               7 Eye of the T           14:45.1                  
101 Joany Caballero            7 Eye of the T           14:45.9                  
102 Miles Johnson              7 Community Le           14:49.2   61             
103 Jj Cobaugh                 8 Saint Mary C           14:54.0   62             
104 Jack Harrington            7 Christ Class           14:56.7                  
105 Efrem Rosenberg            7 Maclay School          14:57.6   63             
106 Patrick Holden             6 Windermere Prep        14:58.8                  
107 Peyton Windham             7 Community Le           15:03.7   64             
108 Zeb Visnovske              6 Trinity Cath           15:08.6   65             
109 James David Milford        7 Maclay School          15:12.4                  
110 Smith Merrill              8 Maclay School          15:12.7                  
111 RJ Ridgway                 5 Saint Mary C           15:22.3   66             
112 Jeremy Roberts             7 Community Le           15:36.3   67             
113 Garrett Thomson            6 Belmont Acad           15:40.9   68             
114 Boyd Tandberg              6 Saint Mary C           15:50.4   69             
115 Kamden Bocanegra           5 Belmont Acad           15:54.2   70             
116 Ethan Meadows              7 Community Le           15:54.4   71             
117 Bobby Shotwell             5 Belmont Acad           15:58.7   72             
118 Ty Meadows                 5 Community Le           16:10.6                  
119 Luke Graham                4 Christ Class           16:19.1                  
120 Walt Haber                 6 Holy Comfort           17:14.8                  
121 Josiah Hopkins             4 Belmont Acad           17:16.1   73             
122 Garret Smith               6 Belmont Acad           17:23.2   74             
123 Connor Aarons              5 Panhandle Express      17:40.6                  
124 David Prather              6 Trinity Cath           17:47.6   75             
125 Hudson Windham             5 Community Le           18:10.6                  
126 Timothy Le                 3 Belmont Acad           18:42.4   76             
127 James Watson               5 Community Le           18:46.3                  
128 Tysen Allen                5 Saint Mary C           18:59.7                  
129 Jacob Parrish              6 Holy Comfort           19:06.9                  
130 Drew Glenn                 6 Community Le           19:13.9                  
131 Matthew Fredd              6 Community Le           19:14.2                  
132 Davis Wagnon               6 Holy Comfort           19:21.0                  
133 Elijah Meyer               5 Community Le           19:25.7                  
134 Ted Zimmerman              6 Community Le           20:46.3                  
135 Parker Roy                 1 Panhandle Express      20:50.8                  
136 Will Hollimon              8 Holy Comfort           20:52.1                  
137 Payton White               8 Saint Mary C           21:12.7                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Ruckel Middle School         31    3    4    5    9   10   12   13          
      Total Time:    56:30.20                                                    
         Average:    11:18.04                                                    
   2 Windermere Prep              62    2    6   16   17   21   46   47          
      Total Time:    58:14.00                                                    
         Average:    11:38.80                                                    
   3 Providence School            76    7    8   11   23   27   28   33          
      Total Time:    59:20.90                                                    
         Average:    11:52.18                                                    
   4 Holy Comforter Episcopal    108    1   14   30   31   32   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:00:04.50                                                    
         Average:    12:00.90                                                    
   5 Mustangs                    114   15   19   22   24   34   37   45          
      Total Time:  1:01:36.00                                                    
         Average:    12:19.20                                                    
   6 Maclay School               158   18   25   26   40   49   50   63          
      Total Time:  1:03:49.90                                                    
         Average:    12:45.98                                                    
   7 Trinity Catholic School     224   20   29   54   56   65   75               
      Total Time:  1:08:02.20                                                    
         Average:    13:36.44                                                    
   8 Christ Classical Academy    241   38   43   52   53   55   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:08:16.00                                                    
         Average:    13:39.20                                                    
   9 Community Leadership Acad   247   35   36   51   61   64   67   71          
      Total Time:  1:09:25.40                                                    
         Average:    13:53.08                                                    
  10 Saint Mary Catholic Schoo   264   39   48   57   58   62   66   69          
      Total Time:  1:10:18.70                                                    
         Average:    14:03.74                                                    
  11 Belmont Academy Charter S   327   44   68   70   72   73   74   76          
      Total Time:  1:18:14.50                                                    
         Average:    15:38.90                                                    

 PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Junious Brown IV          10 Maclay School          17:11.7    1             
  2 John-Anthony Hernandez    10 St. Cloud HS           17:31.3                  
  3 Will Brady                 8 Providence School      17:33.6                  
  4 Joseph Blake              11 Pensacola Ca           17:58.2    2             
  5 Brandon Peralta           10 Providence School      18:01.8                  
  6 Matt Ellard               12 Estero HS              18:02.4    3             
  7 Antonio Ruan              11 Ransom Everg           18:03.1    4             
  8 Pierce Sneed              12 Providence School      18:09.8                  
  9 Chris Messer              11 Providence School      18:14.1                  
 10 Paul Kolsun                9 Fort Myers HS          18:14.5    5             
 11 Jackson Windhorst         11 Fort Myers HS          18:32.2    6             
 12 Grayson Phillips          12 Lake Highlan           18:32.3    7             
 13 Kolson Kaminski            9 Fort Myers HS          18:34.5    8             
 14 Thomas Deison             10 Maclay School          18:36.2    9             
 15 Steven Cartwright          8 Providence School      18:37.7                  
 16 Alfredo Paredes           11 Maclay School          18:38.0   10             
 17 Philip Fischler            9 Fort Myers HS          18:44.6   11             
 18 Timothy Leung             10 Fort Myers HS          18:45.8   12             
 19 Josue Reyes               11 Wharton HS             18:54.6                  
 20 Seth Wheeler               9 Brookwood              19:02.0   13             
 21 Cade McElhanon             9 Brookwood              19:02.8   14             
 22 Wesley Jarnagin           10 Brookwood              19:06.3   15             
 23 Will Bray                  9 Brookwood              19:07.9   16             
 24 Dalton Williams            9 Niceville HS           19:08.7   17             
 25 Gregory Zhang             10 Brookwood              19:09.5   18             
 26 James McDuffie            10 Maclay School          19:09.9   19             
 27 Connor Thorburn           12 Brookwood              19:10.1   20             
 28 Will Lloyd                 9 Nease HS               19:10.9   21             
 29 Michael Sweeney            9 Maclay School          19:13.1   22             
 30 Joe Weitzel               10 Brookwood              19:15.0   23             
 31 Artrell Correa            11 Brookwood              19:16.0                  
 32 Nathan Clark              12 Niceville HS           19:17.4   24             
 33 Nash Robinson             11 Wharton HS             19:18.0                  
 34 Ryan Murphy               10 Fort Myers HS          19:19.0   25             
 35 Joseph Camacho             9 Mandarin HS            19:20.1   26             
 36 Jack Mikell                9 Brookwood              19:21.0                  
 37 Joshua Corwin             11 Pensacola Ca           19:23.0   27             
 38 Damian Hundley            10 Maclay School          19:25.6   28             
 39 Josh Walton               10 Lake Highlan           19:28.8   29             
 40 Nathan Landrum            11 Brookwood              19:29.2                  
 41 Amari Douglas             12 Lincoln HS             19:33.9                  
 42 Dylan Small               12 Lake Highlan           19:36.4   30             
 43 Sam Scholl                11 Niceville HS           19:38.7   31             
 44 Joshua Sharp               9 Brookwood              19:39.1                  
 45 Hudson Blake               9 Niceville HS           19:41.7   32             
 46 Connor Crosby              9 Brookwood              19:43.6                  
 47 Addison Mills             11 Providence School      19:45.6                  
 48 Collin Jarnagin            9 Brookwood              19:45.6                  
 49 Logan Anderson            12 Niceville HS           19:47.3   33             
 50 David Ott                 10 Niceville HS           19:51.3   34             
 51 Ethan Hosey               12 Brookwood              19:52.9                  
 52 Trey Dodson                9 Nease HS               19:53.7   35             
 53 Tim Duncan                10 New Smyrna Beach HS    19:54.1                  
 54 John Ludwiczak            10 Brookwood              19:54.8                  
 55 Riley Freet                9 Nease HS               19:58.0   36             
 56 Ethan Parker              10 Niceville HS           19:58.3   37             
 57 Julian Trerotola          10 Mandarin HS            19:58.6   38             
 58 Tanner Kresbach            9 Niceville HS           19:58.9                  
 59 Jesse Goebel              10 Brookwood              20:01.1                  
 60 Joey Moore                10 Niceville HS           20:01.8                  
 61 Kai Vigardt               10 Brookwood              20:03.0                  
 62 David Szczesniak          10 Mandarin HS            20:12.5   39             
 63 Logan Downs               10 Nease HS               20:14.7   40             
 64 Ashby Belcastro           11 Fort Myers HS          20:16.6   41             
 65 Brennan Brewer            11 Pensacola Ca           20:16.8   42             
 66 Kevin Presser             12 Mandarin HS            20:17.6   43             
 67 Ben Hassel                11 Estero HS              20:18.6   44             
 68 Jared Pocklington          9 Fort Myers HS          20:19.4                  
 69 Matthew Harmon            11 Pensacola Ca           20:20.7   45             
 70 Russel Cassem             10 Niceville HS           20:26.1                  
 71 Sean-Patrick McCann        9 Maclay School          20:26.5   46             
 72 Adam Dziergowski          10 Mandarin HS            20:28.8   47             
 73 Christopher Smith         10 Brookwood              20:30.5                  
 74 David Melton               9 Brookwood              20:30.6                  
 75 Michael Santos            12 Mandarin HS            20:31.2   48             
 76 Logan Collier             12 Titusville HS          20:34.4                  
 77 Ryan Landeweer            10 Nease HS               20:35.8   49             
 78 Devin Wegeman             12 Nease HS               20:36.2   50             
 79 Benjamin Schnur           11 St. Stephens           20:37.4                  
 80 Kyle Jacques               9 Pine Crest HS          20:40.5   51             
 81 Nicholas Brown             9 Brookwood              20:42.1                  
 82 Carson Hundley            12 Maclay School          20:44.0                  
 83 Jarred Trejo              11 Estero HS              20:44.6   52             
 84 Matthew Rathbun            9 Lake Highlan           20:45.2   53             
 85 Bryce Gottschalk          10 Lake Highlan           20:45.5   54             
 86 Luke Monty                10 Nease HS               20:47.4   55             
 87 Connor Norris              9 Pine Crest HS          20:47.7   56             
 88 Aiden Champagne            9 Nease HS               20:49.3                  
 89 Kane McAgy                10 Lake Highlan           20:51.3   57             
 90 Tyler Worthington          9 Titusville HS          20:53.6                  
 91 Daniel James              11 Choctawhatchee HS      20:53.9   58             
 92 Mason Nunley               9 Niceville HS           20:58.4                  
 93 Michael Aslanian          11 Lake Highlan           20:58.5   59             
 94 Michael Adkins            10 Fort Myers HS          21:00.4                  
 95 Daniel Reyes               9 Spruce Creek HS        21:02.4   60             
 96 Max Olson                 11 Lake Highlan           21:04.0                  
 97 Graham Binkley            10 Choctawhatchee HS      21:08.1   61             
 98 Nikhil Narwani            10 Pine Crest HS          21:12.9   62             
 99 Phalgunmihir Eyunni       11 Lincoln HS             21:14.7                  
100 Shikhar Jhalani           11 Mandarin HS            21:15.1   63             
101 Cameron Thorburn          10 Brookwood              21:18.8                  
102 Matthew Schmidt           12 Bishop Kenny HS        21:20.3                  
103 Luis Gallego`             11 Niceville HS           21:24.2                  
104 Christian Davis           10 Columbia HS            21:24.5   64             
105 Henry Pliske              11 Pine Crest HS          21:26.8   65             
106 Jackson Loehle            10 Mandarin HS            21:27.5                  
107 Cody Powers               12 New Smyrna Beach HS    21:31.6                  
108 Dominic Iannaccone        11 Niceville HS           21:37.6                  
109 Austin Hamilton           12 Brookwood              21:38.0                  
110 Benjamin Shapiro          12 Ransom Everg           21:39.6   66             
111 Daniel Sweeney            11 Maclay School          21:42.4                  
112 James Boyle               12 Wharton HS             21:42.9                  
113 Dylan McHugh              11 Fort Myers HS          21:48.0                  
114 Daniel Fisher              9 Ransom Everg           21:48.7   67             
115 Alex Gutman               10 Titusville HS          21:50.1                  
116 Justin Wong                9 Ransom Everg           21:50.7   68             
117 Chris Loeffler            11 Niceville HS           21:54.0                  
118 Avery Moore               11 Niceville HS           21:54.9                  
119 Brice Wathen               9 Estero HS              21:57.0   69             
120 Konner Bilderback         12 Niceville HS           22:03.4                  
121 Jared Olitsky              9 Estero HS              22:03.4   70             
122 Caleb Navarro              9 Spruce Creek HS        22:04.4   71             
123 Andrew Natale              9 Columbia HS            22:06.0   72             
124 Juan Ocasio                9 Titusville HS          22:06.2                  
125 Aaron Holtz                9 Ransom Everg           22:11.9   73             
126 Nate Hassel               10 Estero HS              22:15.0   74             
127 Presley Mandel            12 Mandarin HS            22:15.1                  
128 Adam Harrington           10 Providence School      22:16.3                  
129 Christian Machuta         10 Choctawhatchee HS      22:17.6   75             
130 Alan Goff                 10 Pine Crest HS          22:18.9   76             
131 Lucas Abrams              10 Pine Crest HS          22:21.0   77             
132 Elvis Chavez              10 Choctawhatchee HS      22:30.4   78             
133 Christian Lumbag          12 Bishop Kenny HS        22:34.4                  
134 Hunter Monson              9 Providence School      22:37.0                  
135 Jackson Hamilton          10 Niceville HS           22:40.2                  
136 Carson Candler            10 Columbia HS            22:40.8   79             
137 John Lemos                 9 Nease HS               22:49.4                  
138 Bryce Pegram               9 Nease HS               22:51.1                  
139 Chris Corsiglia           10 Nease HS               22:57.8                  
140 Aaron Robles              10 Providence School      23:00.5                  
141 Luke Coulter               9 Nease HS               23:00.6                  
142 Ryan Richardsn            11 Brookwood              23:03.8                  
143 Luke Butler               11 Mandarin HS            23:07.4                  
144 Ryan Weiner               10 Spruce Creek HS        23:17.9   80             
145 Nicky Hopf                10 Brookwood              23:20.2                  
146 Christopher Donnelly       9 St. Stephens           23:21.3                  
147 Mike Barbier              10 Cardinal Mooney HS     23:26.9                  
148 Andres Ramirez            11 Maclay School          23:33.8                  
149 Riley Reiter               9 Estero HS              23:36.2   81             
150 Sebastian Rukes           11 Pine Crest HS          23:40.4   82             
151 Edwin Pena                 9 Palmetto Senior HS     23:41.1   83             
152 Miles Nelson              11 Wakulla HS             23:42.1   84             
153 Josh Ward                 12 Niceville HS           23:42.3                  
154 Joseph Faircloth           9 Spruce Creek HS        23:53.2   85             
155 Ivan Garcia               12 John A. Ferguson HS    23:55.0                  
156 Amari Moreland             9 Lincoln HS             24:17.8                  
157 Ellington Linford          9 Lincoln HS             24:18.3                  
158 Jesus Avendano            11 Palmetto Senior HS     24:20.8   86             
159 Drew Law                  10 Columbia HS            24:29.1   87             
160 Billy Wyrough             12 Niceville HS           24:32.9                  
161 Chavis Sanchez            11 Pensacola Ca           24:34.9   88             
162 Zach Weston               11 Pensacola Ca           24:57.6   89             
163 Alex Amirkhanov           10 Spruce Creek HS        24:58.9   90             
164 Franke Berte              10 Niceville HS           25:12.6                  
165 Ethan Hudson              10 Cardinal Mooney HS     25:15.5                  
166 Ethan Leifert             10 Pine Crest HS          25:16.7                  
167 Kieran Human              12 Cardinal Mooney HS     25:23.3                  
168 Eric Levingston           12 Wakulla HS             25:25.7   91             
169 Gabriel Fudella           10 Choctawhatchee HS      25:27.0   92             
170 Juandiego Trejo           11 Palmetto Senior HS     25:38.4   93             
171 Jarrod Williams           10 Spruce Creek HS        26:02.1   94             
172 Evan Bibeault             12 Bishop Kenny HS        26:07.7                  
173 William Clark              9 Wakulla HS             26:09.8   95             
174 Nick Hamilton              9 Estero HS              26:15.8                  
175 Cole Frances              11 Cardinal Mooney HS     26:16.7                  
176 Aidan Myers                9 Choctawhatchee HS      26:34.3   96             
177 Peyton Arabie              9 Estero HS              26:50.5                  
178 Mason Patterson            9 Columbia HS            27:09.8   97             
179 Jake Dudley               11 Spruce Creek HS        27:13.9   98             
180 Trajan White               9 Spruce Creek HS        27:16.8                  
181 Rishabh Singh             10 Nease HS               28:06.6                  
182 Austin Wise               11 Choctawhatchee HS      28:07.2   99             
183 Joseph Michenfelder        9 Choctawhatchee HS      28:13.3                  
184 Nicholas Taylor           12 Bishop Kenny HS        28:32.8                  
185 Jack Curulla               9 Palmetto Senior HS     29:32.6  100             
186 Richard Melvin            10 Palmetto Senior HS     29:36.9  101             
187 Cody Davidson             10 Spruce Creek HS        30:49.8                  
188 Luke Paschal              10 Spruce Creek HS        30:53.0                  
189 Andrew Lourcey            10 Wakulla HS             31:45.2  102             
190 Alan Dang                 10 Wakulla HS             39:16.3  103             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Fort Myers HS                42    5    6    8   11   12   25   41          
      Total Time:  1:32:51.60                                                    
         Average:    18:34.32                                                    
   2 Maclay School                61    1    9   10   19   22   28   46          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.90                                                    
         Average:    18:33.78                                                    
   3 Brookwood                    76   13   14   15   16   18   20   23          
      Total Time:  1:35:28.50                                                    
         Average:    19:05.70                                                    
   4 Niceville HS                137   17   24   31   32   33   34   37          
      Total Time:  1:37:33.80                                                    
         Average:    19:30.76                                                    
   5 Lake Highland Prep HS       173    7   29   30   53   54   57   59          
      Total Time:  1:39:08.20                                                    
         Average:    19:49.64                                                    
   6 Nease HS                    181   21   35   36   40   49   50   55          
      Total Time:  1:39:53.10                                                    
         Average:    19:58.62                                                    
   7 Mandarin HS                 193   26   38   39   43   47   48   63          
      Total Time:  1:40:17.60                                                    
         Average:    20:03.52                                                    
   8 Pensacola Catholic HS       204    2   27   42   45   88   89               
      Total Time:  1:42:33.60                                                    
         Average:    20:30.72                                                    
   9 Estero HS                   238    3   44   52   69   70   74   81          
      Total Time:  1:43:06.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.20                                                    
  10 Ransom Everglades School    278    4   66   67   68   73                    
      Total Time:  1:45:34.00                                                    
         Average:    21:06.80                                                    
  11 Pine Crest HS               310   51   56   62   65   76   77   82          
      Total Time:  1:46:26.80                                                    
         Average:    21:17.36                                                    
  12 Choctawhatchee HS           364   58   61   75   78   92   96   99          
      Total Time:  1:52:17.00                                                    
         Average:    22:27.40                                                    
  13 Spruce Creek HS             386   60   71   80   85   90   94   98          
      Total Time:  1:55:16.80                                                    
         Average:    23:03.36                                                    
  14 Columbia HS                 399   64   72   79   87   97                    
      Total Time:  1:57:50.20                                                    
         Average:    23:34.04                                                    
  15 Palmetto Senior HS          463   83   86   93  100  101                    
      Total Time:  2:12:49.80                                                    
         Average:    26:33.96                                                    
  16 Wakulla HS                  475   84   91   95  102  103                    
      Total Time:  2:26:19.10                                                    
         Average:    29:15.82                                                    

 PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Audrey Woods              11 Providence School      20:06.9                  
  2 Chase Merrick             10 Lincoln HS             20:11.5    1             
  3 Viola Barquilla            8 Providence School      20:12.4                  
  4 Brianna Wyer              11 Pensacola Ca           20:48.9    2             
  5 Hannah Hosay              10 Maclay School          21:02.3    3             
  6 Ella Porcher               7 Maclay School          21:08.5    4             
  7 Sofia Paredes              7 Maclay School          21:10.9    5             
  8 Lexi Gray                  9 Lincoln HS             21:16.5    6             
  9 Erin Converse             10 Niceville HS           21:35.1    7             
 10 Erin Wilcox               11 Niceville HS           21:50.1    8             
 11 Isabella Dunn             11 Providence School      21:51.9                  
 12 Sherri Frymire            11 Pensacola Ca           21:53.9    9             
 13 Rylee French              10 Lincoln HS             21:59.9   10             
 14 Kenzie Mazziotta          11 Maclay School          22:05.1   11             
 15 Ellie Segars               9 Niceville HS           22:40.8   12             
 16 Asta Hemenway             12 Lincoln HS             22:46.0   13             
 17 Victoria Toellner         11 Pensacola Ca           22:48.5   14             
 18 Ansley Cryan               7 Providence School      23:00.2                  
 19 Sydney Woods               7 Providence School      23:02.7                  
 20 Madeline Lillie            8 Maclay School          23:18.1   15             
 21 Emily Reid                 9 Niceville HS           23:29.1   16             
 22 Jayden Reece              12 Niceville HS           23:33.8   17             
 23 Elle Porter               11 Providence School      23:34.3                  
 24 Margo Squire              10 Ransom Everg           23:35.4   18             
 25 Maya Rosen                 9 Ransom Everg           23:42.4   19             
 26 Sophia Corrales           10 Our Lady of            24:00.4   20             
 27 Gretchen Montgomery        9 Pine Crest HS          24:01.2   21             
 28 Kaitlyn Eldridge           8 Pine Crest HS          24:07.2   22             
 29 Nicole Bremer             11 Ransom Everg           24:13.6   23             
 30 Abby Falzone              10 Niceville HS           24:17.2   24             
 31 Maia Gold                 10 Ransom Everg           24:24.5   25             
 32 Olivia Lea                 9 Niceville HS           24:29.1   26             
 33 Aaryn Whitley             10 Spruce Creek HS        24:33.7   27             
 34 Erin Sass                 11 Nease HS               24:34.9   28             
 35 Jainey Coates             11 Maclay School          24:36.8   29             
 36 Maria Montalvo            10 Ransom Everg           24:44.3   30             
 37 Sinead Morgan             11 Nease HS               24:46.3   31             
 38 Julia Gabel               11 Niceville HS           24:47.0                  
 39 Kendyl Holokan            11 Pace HS                24:51.1   32             
 40 Vanessa Arguello          10 Our Lady of            24:53.6   33             
 41 Emily Stanley              9 Nease HS               24:54.4   34             
 42 Ally O'Gwin               11 Niceville HS           24:54.9                  
 43 Victoria Bregula           9 Fort Myers HS          24:56.7                  
 44 Emma Parrish              11 Pensacola Ca           24:56.9   35             
 45 Becca Emery               11 Bishop Kenny HS        24:59.2                  
 46 Vidhi Khanna              10 Nease HS               25:00.8   36             
 47 Marianne Adams            11 Our Lady of            25:00.9   37             
 48 Lauren Holtz               9 Ransom Everg           25:02.0   38             
 49 Paola Padron               9 Our Lady of            25:03.9   39             
 50 Marianny Sotelo            9 Niceville HS           25:12.2                  
 51 Sarah Gallego              9 Niceville HS           25:22.3                  
 52 Madison Day               10 Nease HS               25:27.6   40             
 53 Anna Tolbert               9 Spruce Creek HS        25:28.1   41             
 54 Callie Neal               10 Pace HS                25:28.1   42             
 55 Chandni Mistry            12 Mandarin HS            25:29.1   43             
 56 Madison Hood               9 Estero HS              25:31.8                  
 57 Isabella Sosa             10 Ransom Everg           25:33.9   44             
 58 Gabriela Lopes            10 Spruce Creek HS        25:37.9   45             
 59 Riley Adams               10 Estero HS              25:39.4                  
 60 Paige Bryan               12 Spruce Creek HS        25:43.2   46             
 61 Kylie Snow                10 Pace HS                25:43.5   47             
 62 Camille Issa               9 Pine Crest HS          25:43.9   48             
 63 Virgina perez             10 Wharton HS             25:45.5   49             
 64 Livi Warren                9 Bishop Kenny HS        25:50.3                  
 65 Ashlyn Lacey              10 Mandarin HS            25:54.5   50             
 66 Maricel Esquilin          11 Estero HS              26:00.8                  
 67 Fallon Lavine              9 Wharton HS             26:11.0   51             
 68 Anna Frisco               10 Bishop Kenny HS        26:12.5                  
 69 Teralyn Ubico             11 Our Lady of            26:16.0   52             
 70 Brinson Cusack             9 Ransom Everg           26:19.5                  
 71 Elizabeth Sanchez          9 Fort Myers HS          26:20.5                  
 72 Emma Harris                9 Fort Myers HS          26:21.4                  
 73 Sophia Lehrman             9 Pine Crest HS          26:24.8   53             
 74 Chloe Dudley               9 Wharton HS             26:25.5   54             
 75 Elizabeth Sturms          12 Bishop Kenny HS        26:27.7                  
 76 Addie Jenkinson           10 Fort Myers HS          26:31.4                  
 77 Bridget Barry              9 Pine Crest HS          26:35.5   55             
 78 Hannah Herber              9 Gulf Coast HS          26:40.7   56             
 79 Katrina Balon             11 Gulf Coast HS          26:40.8   57             
 80 Morgan Delaney             9 Gulf Coast HS          26:42.2   58             
 81 Erin Garvey               11 Mandarin HS            26:49.1   59             
 82 Gabriella Mendes           9 Mandarin HS            26:58.8   60             
 83 Jada Termeer              11 Palmetto Senior HS     27:00.0                  
 84 Laila Martin              11 Mandarin HS            27:00.5   61             
 85 Kaylee Gehrke              9 Pace HS                27:06.2   62             
 86 Victoria Lee               9 Maclay School          27:19.2   63             
 87 Ashley Mojica             10 Mandarin HS            27:28.1   64             
 88 Hannah Spaar               9 Pace HS                27:28.4   65             
 89 Madison Cairo             11 Estero HS              27:31.3                  
 90 Serena Hernandez          11 Mandarin HS            27:34.8   66             
 91 Josie Corso               11 New Smyrna Beach HS    27:35.2                  
 92 Daniella Sanchez           9 Ransom Everg           27:44.5                  
 93 Sophie Henderson          11 Gulf Coast HS          27:47.8   67             
 94 Kasey Pinney              11 Spruce Creek HS        27:49.1   68             
 95 Kirstin McCormick         11 Columbia HS            27:49.1   69             
 96 Hannah Carroll            12 Pace HS                27:51.1   70             
 97 Tatiana Donnelly           9 Nease HS               27:54.0   71             
 98 Logan Wincott             11 Wharton HS             27:56.3   72             
 99 Reiley Wheeler            12 Pace HS                28:02.0   73             
100 Jessica Haas              10 New Smyrna Beach HS    28:10.9                  
101 Abigail Lester            11 Palmetto Senior HS     28:14.3                  
102 Lilly Young                9 Circle Chris           28:18.6                  
103 Madison Bequer            11 Ransom Everg           28:25.1                  
104 Amanda Ross                9 Palmetto Senior HS     28:32.0                  
105 Isabella Alvarez          12 Pine Crest HS          28:41.0   74             
106 Sarah Schwartz             9 Pine Crest HS          28:47.1   75             
107 Kirstin Garner            11 Columbia HS            28:55.9   76             
108 Cyenna Spiess             11 Gulf Coast HS          29:01.1   77             
109 Lilly Meono               11 Wharton HS             29:01.7   78             
110 Natalie Harrison          12 Mandarin HS            29:05.5                  
111 Paris Brown               11 Mandarin HS            29:08.9                  
112 Anastasia Hannon          10 Gulf Coast HS          29:59.9   79             
113 Haven Fauble              10 Lincoln HS             30:05.9   80             
114 Lexi Luker                12 Pace HS                30:16.6                  
115 Kaylynn Cooper            11 Lincoln HS             30:24.2   81             
116 Avery Smith               10 Maclay School          30:35.4                  
117 Delanie MacDonald         11 Palmetto Senior HS     30:35.9                  
118 Chloe Osborne              9 Niceville HS           32:13.3                  
119 Cheyenne Slavik           10 Columbia HS            32:31.5   82             
120 Sarah Beth Johns          10 Columbia HS            32:59.2   83             
121 Sidney Nelson             12 Pensacola Ca           33:00.7   84             
122 CJ Birdinground            9 Belmont Acad           33:05.5                  
123 Leslie Cantos             10 Wharton HS             33:15.2   85             
124 Riley O'Neal              12 Spruce Creek HS        33:36.6   86             
125 Lexa Weaver                9 Lincoln HS             33:50.8   87             
126 Chloe Nichols             11 Wharton HS             34:06.5   88             
127 Lucero Contreres          12 Gulf Coast HS          34:49.1   89             
128 Janet Lainez              10 Columbia HS            41:07.6   90             
129 Nicole Marrerro           12 Columbia HS            44:23.7   91             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Maclay School                38    3    4    5   11   15   29   63          
      Total Time:  1:48:44.90                                                    
         Average:    21:44.98                                                    
   2 Niceville HS                 60    7    8   12   16   17   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:53:08.90                                                    
         Average:    22:37.78                                                    
   3 Lincoln HS                  110    1    6   10   13   80   81   87          
      Total Time:  1:56:19.80                                                    
         Average:    23:15.96                                                    
   4 Ransom Everglades School    115   18   19   23   25   30   38   44          
      Total Time:  2:00:40.20                                                    
         Average:    24:08.04                                                    
   5 Pensacola Catholic HS       144    2    9   14   35   84                    
      Total Time:  2:03:28.90                                                    
         Average:    24:41.78                                                    
   6 Nease HS                    169   28   31   34   36   40   71               
      Total Time:  2:04:44.00                                                    
         Average:    24:56.80                                                    
   7 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade   181   20   33   37   39   52                    
      Total Time:  2:05:14.80                                                    
         Average:    25:02.96                                                    
   8 Pine Crest HS               199   21   22   48   53   55   74   75          
      Total Time:  2:06:52.60                                                    
         Average:    25:22.52                                                    
   9 Spruce Creek HS             227   27   41   45   46   68   86               
      Total Time:  2:09:12.00                                                    
         Average:    25:50.40                                                    
  10 Pace HS                     248   32   42   47   62   65   70   73          
      Total Time:  2:10:37.30                                                    
         Average:    26:07.46                                                    
  11 Mandarin HS                 273   43   50   59   60   61   64   66          
      Total Time:  2:12:12.00                                                    
         Average:    26:26.40                                                    
  12 Wharton HS                  304   49   51   54   72   78   85   88          
      Total Time:  2:15:20.00                                                    
         Average:    27:04.00                                                    
  13 Gulf Coast HS               315   56   57   58   67   77   79   89          
      Total Time:  2:16:52.60                                                    
         Average:    27:22.52                                                    
  14 Columbia HS                 400   69   76   82   83   90   91               
      Total Time:  2:43:23.31                                                    
         Average:    32:40.66                                                    

 PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 5000 Meter Run HS Elite
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Paul Stafford             12 Lake Wales HS          15:29.2                  
  2 Benjamin Hartvigsen       11 Sarasota HS            15:37.0    1             
  3 Nathan Jubran             12 Bishop Kenny HS        15:37.7    2             
  4 Tristen Montalvo          12 St. Cloud HS           15:51.3    3             
  5 Bryce Bell                12 Lyman HS               15:53.3    4             
  6 Joshua Collins            12 Belen Jesuit           15:59.5    5             
  7 Antonio Gomez             12 Frostproof HS          16:04.1                  
  8 Canaan St. Lewis          11 Lake Mary HS           16:07.7    6             
  9 Andrew Miller             12 Fleming Island HS      16:10.5    7             
 10 Timothy Doyle             12 Freedom HS (           16:11.7                  
 11 Trent Turbyfill           12 Trinity Prep           16:14.1    8             
 12 Deshay Fernandes          12 Christopher            16:17.1    9             
 13 Nehemiah Rivers           11 Wharton HS             16:19.9   10             
 14 Kyler Hodges              12 Lyman HS               16:20.2   11             
 15 Aidan O'Gorman            11 New Smyrna Beach HS    16:21.5   12             
 16 Hugh Brittenham           11 Estero HS              16:22.5   13             
 17 Wesley John               11 Oconee Count           16:23.5   14             
 18 Ethan Geiger              10 Robinson HS            16:24.5   15             
 19 Kyle Skinner              10 Fort Myers HS          16:25.2   16             
 20 Richard Woodruff          12 Trinity Prep           16:26.6   17             
 21 Harrison Morris           12 Oconee Count           16:28.5   18             
 22 Walker Thomas             12 HB Plant HS            16:29.4   19             
 23 Logan Horning             12 New Smyrna Beach HS    16:29.8   20             
 24 Justin Czurak             12 Winter Springs HS      16:34.4                  
 25 Payne Meyer               12 New Smyrna Beach HS    16:43.8   21             
 26 Davis Bly                 11 George M. St           16:45.0   22             
 27 Matthew Ortiz             11 Creekside HS           16:48.3   23             
 28 Logan Brooks              10 South Walton HS        16:49.2   24             
 29 Devin Boyle               12 Lake Mary HS           16:50.6   25             
 30 Cesar Aguzzi              11 Belen Jesuit           16:51.0   26             
 31 Reese Novella             12 Fort Myers HS          16:51.4   27             
 32 Connor Norton             12 South Walton HS        16:52.5   28             
 33 Lucas de la Hoz           11 Belen Jesuit           16:52.9   29             
 34 James Kaczorowski         12 Bishop Kenny HS        16:53.3   30             
 35 Adam Magoulas              8 Belen Jesuit           16:53.5   31             
 36 Max Feuerlein             12 HB Plant HS            16:55.9   32             
 37 Jarett Arabie             12 Estero HS              16:56.4   33             
 38 Zach Whitmer              12 George M. St           16:57.7   34             
 39 Reed Legg                 10 Citrus Park            16:58.1   35             
 40 Matthew Kennedy           11 Bishop Kenny HS        16:58.4   36             
 41 Sean Popik                12 Bartram Trail HS       17:00.1   37             
 42 Jacob Ossi                10 Bishop Kenny HS        17:00.9   38             
 43 Shane Kilduff             10 Sarasota HS            17:01.0   39             
 44 Zachary Cloud             10 St. Cloud HS           17:04.1   40             
 45 Sebastian Roa             11 Belen Jesuit           17:04.1   41             
 46 Ian Smith                 10 Creekside HS           17:04.8   42             
 47 Matthew Bryan             10 Belen Jesuit           17:05.0   43             
 48 Jonah Gottschalk          12 Lake Highlan           17:05.1   44             
 49 Jackson Miller            12 George M. St           17:05.8   45             
 50 Christopher Wilhelm       11 Trinity Prep           17:06.1   46             
 51 Ryan Guendjoian           10 Sarasota HS            17:07.4   47             
 52 Wynne Thomas               9 HB Plant HS            17:07.5   48             
 53 Diego Gomez                9 Belen Jesuit           17:07.9   49             
 54 Preston Rose              11 Creekside HS           17:08.5   50             
 55 Eric Romo                 11 HB Plant HS            17:08.9   51             
 56 Liam Holston               9 Fort Myers HS          17:09.3   52             
 57 Jack Adzema               12 Bartram Trail HS       17:10.3   53             
 58 Nick Sowell               10 George M. St           17:10.7   54             
 59 McCrea Weller             12 George M. St           17:11.1   55             
 60 Dylan Mason               12 Woodstock Hi           17:14.0   56             
 61 David Manning             10 Trinity Prep           17:14.4   57             
 62 James Rickard             12 Trinity Prep           17:15.1   58             
 63 Alvaro Canarte             9 Christopher            17:15.9   59             
 64 Cooper Back               12 Gulf Coast HS          17:16.5   60             
 65 Javier Vento               9 Belen Jesuit           17:16.8                  
 66 Zach Harrigan              9 George M. St           17:16.9   61             
 67 Payton Watson             12 Niceville HS           17:17.3   62             
 68 Christian Alexander       12 Christopher            17:17.8   63             
 69 Hayden Guthrie            12 Oconee Count           17:18.4   64             
 70 Jai Phillips              10 Lake Highlan           17:20.7   65             
 71 Jeremiah Dotter           12 Niceville HS           17:23.0   66             
 72 Andrew Slade              11 Bishop Kenny HS        17:24.7   67             
 73 brandon phillips          11 South Walton HS        17:25.1   68             
 74 Giancarlo Benitez         11 Belen Jesuit           17:26.7                  
 75 Ryan Gorman               11 George M. St           17:27.1   69             
 76 Gavin Addeo               12 Lake Highlan           17:27.4   70             
 77 Ryan Musil                11 Bartram Trail HS       17:27.6   71             
 78 Riley Strauch             12 Creekside HS           17:28.3   72             
 79 Jack Johnson              12 Niceville HS           17:33.6   73             
 80 Jake Lockhart             11 Lake Mary HS           17:34.1   74             
 81 Dean Gamblin              12 Estero HS              17:35.4   75             
 82 Samual Coles              11 Creekside HS           17:36.2   76             
 83 Orlando Cicilioni          9 Sarasota HS            17:37.5   77             
 84 Gabe Bohler               11 Niceville HS           17:38.3   78             
 85 Gage West                 11 Fleming Island HS      17:38.5   79             
 86 James Sellers             11 Lyman HS               17:39.1   80             
 87 Cole Tucker               10 Estero HS              17:40.4   81             
 88 Sam Rautenstrauch         10 Bartram Trail HS       17:40.5   82             
 89 Dylan Hull                12 Sarasota HS            17:40.7   83             
 90 Dylan Fergus              11 Creekside HS           17:40.8   84             
 91 Michael Teal               9 Bishop Kenny HS        17:42.3   85             
 92 Brad Kennelly             11 Bishop Kenny HS        17:43.2   86             
 93 Haden Eckbert             12 Lake Highlan           17:45.4   87             
 94 Eric Jurgensmeyer         12 Wharton HS             17:46.4   88             
 95 MacLean Hutmacher         11 Robinson HS            17:47.3   89             
 96 Kolten Kossler            11 Lake Mary HS           17:47.9   90             
 97 Alejandro Aguirre         11 Christopher            17:49.2   91             
 98 jacob beadle              11 South Walton HS        17:49.3   92             
 99 Andres Pizzi              10 Belen Jesuit           17:49.4                  
100 Miles Perkins             12 Sarasota HS            17:50.3   93             
101 Brian Robinson             9 Estero HS              17:50.4   94             
102 Vincent Menozzi           11 Lake Highlan           17:50.6   95             
103 Sahil Deschenes           12 Wharton HS             17:52.3   96             
104 Dylan Jessee              10 Bartram Trail HS       17:52.6   97             
105 Matthew Hunter            10 Robinson HS            17:53.0   98             
106 Michael Albertelli        11 Bishop Kenny HS        17:53.4                  
107 Todd Wendel                9 Niceville HS           17:53.5   99             
108 Ethan Hunter              10 Robinson HS            17:54.9  100             
109 Ty Kenoyer                10 Lake Highlan           17:56.1  101             
110 Ethan Bhatt                9 Citrus Park            17:57.2  102             
110 Mattias Hird              11 Niceville HS           17:57.2  103             
112 Joshua McHarris           11 Gulf Coast HS          17:58.8  104             
113 Nick Carpenter            11 Fort Myers HS          17:58.8  105             
114 Liam O'Connell-Becker     12 Bishop Kenny HS        17:59.1                  
115 Trevor Melehan            12 Woodstock Hi           17:59.6  106             
116 Andy Holtery              12 Niceville HS           18:01.2  107             
117 Michael Escoffier         12 Niceville HS           18:01.2                  
118 Edgar Laureano            10 Estero HS              18:01.9  108             
119 Jonathan Villalobos       11 Christopher            18:03.3  109             
120 Nicholas Marescot         11 Creekside HS           18:05.9  110             
121 Colton Novella            10 Fort Myers HS          18:06.8  111             
122 Adrien Zambaux            10 Sarasota HS            18:08.3  112             
123 Jayden Scherer               Fleming Island HS      18:09.0  113             
124 Sam Hunt                  12 Oconee Count           18:09.7  114             
125 Christopher Garcia        12 Christopher            18:10.2  115             
126 Kyle Doyle                12 Lyman HS               18:10.7  116             
127 Braxton Legg               7 Citrus Park            18:11.0  117             
128 Sunny Chachra             12 Creekside HS           18:11.7                  
129 Andrew Bruges             11 Robinson HS            18:12.2  118             
130 Daniel Harrell            11 Lyman HS               18:12.3  119             
131 Matthew L Gonzalez        12 Christopher            18:13.1  120             
132 James Rice                12 St. Cloud HS           18:13.9  121             
133 Evan Fuller               12 Fleming Island HS      18:14.1  122             
134 Thomas Eggers             10 Niceville HS           18:14.7                  
135 Anthony Bilotta           11 Sarasota HS            18:14.8                  
136 Jack Bruce                12 HB Plant HS            18:17.0  123             
137 Samuel Terry              12 Fleming Island HS      18:17.0  124             
138 Alec Faraldo              10 Christopher            18:17.5                  
139 Jacob Fadool              11 Lake Highlan           18:17.7  125             
140 Malcolm Brown              9 Christopher            18:17.8                  
141 Seth Walsh                11 Creekside HS           18:19.1                  
142 Chris Reynolds            11 Gulf Coast HS          18:19.1  126             
143 Blaine Farell             10 Lake Mary HS           18:20.0  127             
144 Jay Alligood              11 Bartram Trail HS       18:20.1  128             
145 Jackson Blanchard         10 Wharton HS             18:20.6  129             
146 Austin Reheiser           12 New Smyrna Beach HS    18:21.0  130             
147 jacob D'Aleo              10 South Walton HS        18:21.2  131             
148 Tommy Adzema              10 Bartram Trail HS       18:21.6  132             
149 Will Connery               9 HB Plant HS            18:23.1  133             
150 Jack Prator               11 Fort Myers HS          18:23.7  134             
151 Andrew McMillan           12 Robinson HS            18:24.5  135             
152 Quenton Frank             11 Bartram Trail HS       18:24.6                  
153 Micah Evans                9 Gulf Coast HS          18:24.9  136             
154 Curren Brown              11 Bartram Trail HS       18:25.1                  
155 Jack Stansell              9 Oconee Count           18:25.6  137             
156 Owen Cook                 10 Trinity Prep           18:26.6  138             
157 Jackson Pope               9 Gulf Coast HS          18:26.8  139             
158 Michael Celebrado         11 Fort Myers HS          18:26.8  140             
159 Anthony Stephens          11 Wharton HS             18:27.1  141             
160 Jacob Rigsby              12 Woodstock Hi           18:27.4  142             
161 Riley McKinley            11 George M. St           18:28.9                  
162 Jack Miller                9 Trinity Prep           18:29.9  143             
163 Ricky Seberig             11 New Smyrna Beach HS    18:30.3  144             
164 Jonathan Edwards          10 Fort Myers HS          18:30.5                  
165 Alex Miranda              11 St. Cloud HS           18:31.5  145             
166 Owen Mason                 9 Woodstock Hi           18:32.0  146             
167 Owen Taylor               10 Creekside HS           18:32.1                  
168 Jack Williamson           11 Lyman HS               18:33.1  147             
169 Richard Bennett           10 Robinson HS            18:34.0  148             
170 Aidan Reilly              11 HB Plant HS            18:34.8  149             
171 Keith Gibson              10 HB Plant HS            18:36.5                  
172 Jett Hart                 12 Woodstock Hi           18:37.8  150             
173 Frankie Godbold           12 Wharton HS             18:38.6  151             
174 Tristan Cockerell         11 Lake Highlan           18:39.9                  
175 Kyle Pederson             11 Woodstock Hi           18:40.4  152             
176 Ethan Jennings             9 HB Plant HS            18:40.6                  
177 Dillon Moran              10 HB Plant HS            18:40.7                  
178 Erie Peeples              11 New Smyrna Beach HS    18:41.0  153             
179 Kameron Wallizada            Fleming Island HS      18:41.0  154             
180 Nick Youngren             10 Lake Mary HS           18:41.4  155             
181 lane marshall             10 South Walton HS        18:42.6  156             
182 Zach Dale                 10 Estero HS              18:43.0  157             
183 Donato Scarcello           9 Christopher            18:44.0                  
184 Brandon Palomino          10 Estero HS              18:46.0                  
185 Reese Bobo                12 Lake Highlan           18:47.1                  
186 Evan Cowart               12 Woodstock Hi           18:48.2  158             
187 Tyler Henschel            11 Woodstock Hi           18:49.3                  
188 Thomas Walter              9 Wharton HS             18:51.5  159             
189 Ian McLean                12 Sarasota HS            18:51.8                  
190 Zac Cooper                12 Fort Myers HS          18:52.3                  
191 Andrew Guthrie             9 Oconee Count           18:52.3  160             
192 Michael Higgins           10 Gulf Coast HS          18:52.8  161             
193 Brandon Adams             10 Estero HS              18:57.2                  
194 Eric Rabil                10 Wharton HS             18:59.2                  
195 Nick Hoelscher            11 Fleming Island HS      19:00.7  162             
196 Ian Eastridge             10 Woodstock Hi           19:07.8                  
197 Daniel Smith              12 Robinson HS            19:08.3                  
198 Gavin Puglisi             11 Lyman HS               19:13.5  163             
199 Jayson Ramirez             9 St. Cloud HS           19:14.7  164             
200 Dennarius Murphy          12 Wharton HS             19:18.1                  
201 Neal Anderson             10 Robinson HS            19:18.9                  
202 Joseph Royston            11 Lyman HS               19:19.5                  
203 Mason Kuzmick              9 Lyman HS               19:20.2                  
204 Kameron Hodges             9 Lyman HS               19:21.3                  
205 Nicolas Ford               9 St. Cloud HS           19:21.9  165             
206 wesley Anderson           10 Robinson HS            19:22.0                  
207 carson kings              11 South Walton HS        19:22.9  166             
208 Evan Cardec                9 Gulf Coast HS          19:24.0  167             
209 Prescott Lobo             11 Trinity Prep           19:24.6                  
210 Thomas McLeod              8 Citrus Park            19:25.7  168             
211 Aiden Cuddy                9 St. Cloud HS           19:28.8  169             
212 Luis Castaneda            10 Woodstock Hi           19:31.1                  
213 Patrick Gattiker          10 Oconee Count           19:32.9  170             
214 Christian Ciccarello      12 New Smyrna Beach HS    19:34.8  171             
215 Evan Ritter               11 Bartram Trail HS       19:35.8                  
216 John Demeter              12 Lake Mary HS           19:37.2  172             
217 Kevin Kitchens            12 Oconee Count           19:38.2                  
218 Aidan Amstutz             12 Fleming Island HS      19:41.4                  
219 Cameron Hughes            11 South Walton HS        19:53.4                  
220 Ricardo Ortiz              9 St. Cloud HS           19:57.3                  
221 Jeffrey Hill               9 Trinity Prep           19:58.9                  
222 Ryan Anders               12 Wharton HS             19:59.5                  
223 Will Evelyn               11 Oconee Count           20:06.1                  
224 Alex Bagby                 9 Estero HS              20:07.3                  
225 Zachary Humphrey          11 Gulf Coast HS          20:12.4                  
226 Gunner Jarvis             11 New Smyrna Beach HS    20:14.5                  
227 Zane Paradiso             11 New Smyrna Beach HS    20:25.4                  
228 Chris Foster              11 Gulf Coast HS          20:30.7                  
229 julian tausch             11 South Walton HS        20:32.2                  
230 Cole Huff                 11 Oconee Count           20:45.4                  
231 Bix Blazer                 9 South Walton HS        21:06.4                  
232 Luke Bazel                12 New Smyrna Beach HS    21:14.2                  
233 Yamil Cruz Perez           9 Citrus Park            21:38.3  173             
234 Nathan Sims                8 Citrus Park            22:06.6  174             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory    132    5   26   29   31   41   43   49          
      Total Time:  1:23:41.00                                                    
         Average:    16:44.20                                                    
   2 Bishop Kenny HS             173    2   30   36   38   67   85   86          
      Total Time:  1:23:55.00                                                    
         Average:    16:47.00                                                    
   3 Trinity Prep                186    8   17   46   57   58  138  143          
      Total Time:  1:24:16.30                                                    
         Average:    16:51.26                                                    
   4 George M. Steinbrenner HS   210   22   34   45   54   55   61   69          
      Total Time:  1:25:10.30                                                    
         Average:    17:02.06                                                    
   5 Sarasota HS                 247    1   39   47   77   83   93  112          
      Total Time:  1:25:03.60                                                    
         Average:    17:00.72                                                    
   6 Creekside HS                263   23   42   50   72   76   84  110          
      Total Time:  1:26:06.11                                                    
         Average:    17:13.22                                                    
   7 HB Plant HS                 273   19   32   48   51  123  133  149          
      Total Time:  1:25:58.70                                                    
         Average:    17:11.74                                                    
   8 Estero HS                   296   13   33   75   81   94  108  157          
      Total Time:  1:26:25.10                                                    
         Average:    17:17.02                                                    
   9 Fort Myers HS               311   16   27   52  105  111  134  140          
      Total Time:  1:26:31.50                                                    
         Average:    17:18.30                                                    
  10 Lake Mary HS                322    6   25   74   90  127  155  172          
      Total Time:  1:26:40.30                                                    
         Average:    17:20.06                                                    
  11 New Smyrna Beach HS         327   12   20   21  130  144  153  171          
      Total Time:  1:26:26.40                                                    
         Average:    17:17.28                                                    
  12 Lyman HS                    330    4   11   80  116  119  147  163          
      Total Time:  1:26:15.60                                                    
         Average:    17:15.12                                                    
  13 Christopher Columbus HS     331    9   59   63   91  109  115  120          
      Total Time:  1:26:43.30                                                    
         Average:    17:20.66                                                    
  14 Bartram Trail HS            340   37   53   71   82   97  128  132          
      Total Time:  1:27:11.10                                                    
         Average:    17:26.22                                                    
  15 South Walton HS             343   24   28   68   92  131  156  166          
      Total Time:  1:27:17.30                                                    
         Average:    17:27.46                                                    
  16 Oconee County High School   347   14   18   64  114  137  160  170          
      Total Time:  1:26:45.70                                                    
         Average:    17:21.14                                                    
  17 Lake Highland Prep HS       361   44   65   70   87   95  101  125          
      Total Time:  1:27:29.20                                                    
         Average:    17:29.84                                                    
  18 Niceville HS                378   62   66   73   78   99  103  107          
      Total Time:  1:27:45.70                                                    
         Average:    17:33.14                                                    
  19 Robinson HS                 420   15   89   98  100  118  135  148          
      Total Time:  1:28:11.90                                                    
         Average:    17:38.38                                                    
  20 Fleming Island HS           445    7   79  113  122  124  154  162          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.10                                                    
         Average:    17:41.82                                                    
  21 Wharton HS                  464   10   88   96  129  141  151  159          
      Total Time:  1:28:46.30                                                    
         Average:    17:45.26                                                    
  22 St. Cloud HS                473    3   40  121  145  164  165  169          
      Total Time:  1:28:55.50                                                    
         Average:    17:47.10                                                    
  23 Gulf Coast HS               565   60  104  126  136  139  161  167          
      Total Time:  1:30:26.10                                                    
         Average:    18:05.22                                                    
  24 Citrus Park Christian Sch   595   35  102  117  168  173  174               
      Total Time:  1:34:10.30                                                    
         Average:    18:50.06                                                    
  25 Woodstock High School       600   56  106  142  146  150  152  158          
      Total Time:  1:30:50.80                                                    
         Average:    18:10.16                                                    

 PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Girls 5000 Meter Run HS Elite
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Elizabeth Funderburk      12 Colquitt County        17:59.2                  
  2 Isabella Bartczak         12 Dr. Phillips HS        18:29.6                  
  3 Maya Beleznay             10 Pine Crest HS          18:30.4    1             
  4 Claire Openshaw           10 Creekside HS           18:41.4    2             
  5 Mahdere Yared              9 Pine Crest HS          18:49.6    3             
  6 Lily Henne                 8 Montverde Academy      18:50.4                  
  7 Alexandra Del Re          10 Jupiter HS             18:50.7                  
  8 Grace Blair               12 Oak Hall School        18:55.3                  
  9 Maria Fernandez           12 G. Holmes Br           18:59.1    4             
 10 Mackenzie Czurak          10 Winter Springs HS      19:00.2    5             
 11 Camryn Cooney             12 Spruce Creek HS        19:02.2    6             
 12 Sinkenesh Parker           9 Circle Chris           19:02.7    7             
 13 Ashley Klingenberg        10 Lake Brantley HS       19:04.7    8             
 14 Mya Bodrato                9 Lake Mary HS           19:09.4                  
 15 Kendyl Cardwell            9 Montverde Academy      19:15.1                  
 16 Jacqueline Abanses         9 Citrus Park            19:15.7    9             
 17 Emily Faulhaber           10 Pine Crest HS          19:18.1   10             
 18 Tsion Yared               10 Pine Crest HS          19:20.7   11             
 19 Nicole Pachuta            12 Oconee Count           19:22.8   12             
 20 Lydia Friedman            10 Citrus Park            19:23.3   13             
 21 Claire Moritz             12 Ponte Vedra HS         19:24.9   14             
 22 Rebecca Clark             11 The Villages HS        19:27.8                  
 23 Ciara Coger               12 Niceville HS           19:28.6   15             
 24 Morgan Vaden              10 St. Pius X             19:34.1   16             
 25 Anna Burnett              11 Woodstock Hi           19:36.5   17             
 26 Alaina Pisello             9 Trinity Prep           19:36.9   18             
 27 Audrey McAnally           10 Trinity Prep           19:38.7   19             
 28 Alexandra Straumann       11 George M. St           19:38.8   20             
 29 Grace Summers             12 HB Plant HS            19:39.3   21             
 30 Faith Bobak               10 Pickens County         19:39.9                  
 31 Kambry Smith               9 Fort Walton            19:43.7   22             
 32 Nicole Meers              11 Montverde Academy      19:45.2                  
 33 Hannah Schneidewind       12 Niceville HS           19:49.8   23             
 34 Alayna Goll               12 Estero HS              19:49.9                  
 35 Ashlyn Iliff               9 Creekside HS           19:50.7   24             
 36 Hannah Jacobbe             9 Creekside HS           19:51.3   25             
 37 Caroline McArthur         11 Oconee Count           19:54.1   26             
 38 Olivia Manno              10 HB Plant HS            19:54.8   27             
 39 Rebecca Bergnes           10 G. Holmes Br           19:56.1   28             
 40 Sarah Magee               11 George M. St           19:56.1   29             
 41 Brooke McEwen             10 Circle Chris           19:59.6   30             
 42 Blake Petrick              9 Creekside HS           20:01.6   31             
 43 Maggie Yankovich          11 St. Pius X             20:02.5   32             
 44 Amanda Schwartz           10 Pine Crest HS          20:07.8   33             
 45 Chloe Hyde                11 Lake Brantley HS       20:08.2   34             
 46 Liberty Pigg              10 Fletcher HS            20:08.8   35             
 47 Havana Perez              10 G. Holmes Br           20:14.5   36             
 48 Nia Rivers                10 Wharton HS             20:25.0   37             
 49 Megan Hughes              10 Academy of H           20:28.6   38             
 50 Susie Doyle                9 Winter Springs HS      20:28.9   39             
 51 Ally Woodard              12 Niceville HS           20:30.9   40             
 52 Lucy Albright             10 Trinity Prep           20:32.2   41             
 53 Tara Openshaw             12 Creekside HS           20:34.3   42             
 54 Brooke Santiesteban       12 Citrus Park            20:34.9   43             
 55 Erin Eubanks              11 Niceville HS           20:35.8   44             
 56 Jayda Brooks              11 Niceville HS           20:37.6   45             
 57 Alana Batista             10 Our Lady of            20:38.5   46             
 58 Kate Overby               11 Fletcher HS            20:38.9   47             
 59 Jordan Stevens            11 Lake Brantley HS       20:41.8   48             
 60 Tyler Feild               10 St. Pius X             20:44.2   49             
 61 Cassie Lawlor             11 Pine Crest HS          20:45.6   50             
 62 Archike Parker             9 Circle Chris           20:46.6   51             
 63 Caroline MacKenzie        11 Fort Myers HS          20:46.7   52             
 64 Ava Klein                 10 Lakewood Ranch HS      20:51.4   53             
 65 Fiona Kurland             12 Fort Myers HS          20:51.5   54             
 66 Lauren Bing                9 Ponte Vedra HS         20:52.1   55             
 67 Nicolina Otero            11 Wharton HS             20:52.6   56             
 68 Hannah Farley             11 Niceville HS           20:53.4   57             
 69 Shay Lee                  12 Lakewood Ranch HS      20:53.6   58             
 70 Moriah Friedman            8 Citrus Park            20:55.7   59             
 71 Clara Beth LaFollette     10 Niceville HS           20:55.7   60             
 72 Elizabeth McCann          11 Our Lady of            20:57.7   61             
 73 Grace D'Angelo            12 Citrus Park            20:58.3   62             
 74 Jensen Shonk               9 Fort Walton            20:59.0   63             
 75 Nichole Blake             11 Niceville HS           20:59.5                  
 76 Isa Timiraos              10 Our Lady of            21:00.0   64             
 77 Phoebe Brodrick            9 Oconee Count           21:00.1   65             
 78 Mulunesh Parker           10 Circle Chris           21:01.3   66             
 79 Brynne Sumner             11 Woodstock Hi           21:02.5   67             
 80 Alexandra Perri           12 Citrus Park            21:04.8   68             
 81 Megan Graser              11 Creekside HS           21:07.3   69             
 82 Samantha Gayton           10 Spruce Creek HS        21:11.5   70             
 83 Norine Moore              10 Oconee Count           21:11.8   71             
 84 rhiannon O'Donnell         9 Fletcher HS            21:13.4   72             
 85 sloan sylvan              11 Fletcher HS            21:13.8   73             
 86 Glenda Setlock             9 Woodstock Hi           21:14.0   74             
 87 Katelyn Murray            11 Spruce Creek HS        21:15.7   75             
 88 Lydia Karl                12 Creekside HS           21:15.9   76             
 89 Lauren Bolnick             9 Creekside HS           21:16.0                  
 90 Dana Elkalazani           12 George M. St           21:16.1   77             
 91 Andrea Hunt                8 Trinity Prep           21:16.2   78             
 92 Jayden Horne              10 Niceville HS           21:17.2                  
 93 Taitem Turbyfill           9 Trinity Prep           21:17.3   79             
 94 Jennifer Teixeira         12 George M. St           21:17.8   80             
 95 Avery Knehans             12 Ponte Vedra HS         21:18.1   81             
 96 Isabelle Areces           11 Our Lady of            21:18.8   82             
 97 Trinity Chastain          10 Fort Walton            21:19.3   83             
 98 Mallory Marker             9 Fort Myers HS          21:22.0   84             
 99 Sophia Piniella           12 George M. St           21:22.0   85             
100 Mary Brady                 9 St. Pius X             21:22.2   86             
101 Lindie Mayer               8 Citrus Park            21:23.6   87             
102 Katherine Jones           11 Academy of H           21:23.9   88             
103 Sophia Crassas            10 Robinson HS            21:23.9   89             
104 Cala McEachron             9 St. Pius X             21:24.0   90             
105 Jensen Mayer              10 Citrus Park            21:25.0                  
106 Stella Knehans             9 Ponte Vedra HS         21:25.3   91             
107 Olivia Demetriades        11 Trinity Prep           21:26.9   92             
108 Elayna Bahr               10 Winter Springs HS      21:27.7   93             
109 Emma Zazzero              12 Academy of H           21:27.8   94             
110 Kiley Vanness              9 Winter Springs HS      21:28.1   95             
111 Aggie Brewster            10 St. Pius X             21:28.6   96             
112 Elizabeth Heim             9 St. Pius X             21:28.7   97             
113 Olivia Albright           12 Trinity Prep           21:29.3   98             
114 Michelle Sullivan         10 Wharton HS             21:29.8   99             
115 Lydia Reimer              12 Ponte Vedra HS         21:29.9  100             
116 Jessica Tardy             12 St. Pius X             21:30.1                  
117 Sarah Dann                11 Robinson HS            21:31.2  101             
118 Kayla Seibert             10 Fort Walton            21:31.3  102             
119 Jordan Ford                9 G. Holmes Br           21:33.0  103             
120 Stephanie Ormsby          10 Fort Myers HS          21:33.1  104             
121 Catherine Breault          9 St. Pius X             21:34.1                  
122 Amanda Brake              11 Wharton HS             21:35.6  105             
123 Emillie Suarez            10 G. Holmes Br           21:35.8  106             
124 Samantha Davidson         11 Robinson HS            21:36.0  107             
125 Kamryn Anderson           12 George M. St           21:45.9  108             
126 Sherbrooke Balser          9 Ponte Vedra HS         21:49.7  109             
127 Jinia Johnson             10 Wharton HS             21:49.7  110             
128 Sarah Laboda               9 Fort Myers HS          21:53.0  111             
129 Paige Birchard             9 Winter Springs HS      21:55.2  112             
130 Maggie Clutter            10 Oconee Count           21:55.3  113             
131 Caroline Spivey            8 Circle Chris           21:55.7  114             
132 Jenna Eisele               9 Oconee Count           21:56.5  115             
133 Julia Farrier             10 Woodstock Hi           21:57.0  116             
134 Anna Bailey               11 Woodstock Hi           21:57.1  117             
135 Karson Gruber             10 Creekside HS           22:00.1                  
136 Bailey Nelson             11 Spruce Creek HS        22:01.7  118             
137 Callie Zack                9 Wharton HS             22:02.0  119             
138 Lorrie Axelrod            10 Pine Crest HS          22:05.8  120             
139 Sierra Stocker             9 Pine Crest HS          22:06.3                  
140 Anne Sullivan             10 George M. St           22:08.4  121             
141 Alexa Fredericks          10 Academy of H           22:09.0  122             
142 Gwen Setlock              12 Woodstock Hi           22:09.4  123             
143 Natalie Cummings          10 Oconee Count           22:09.4  124             
144 Alaina Carpenter          11 Creekside HS           22:10.8                  
145 Paola Bencosme             9 G. Holmes Br           22:11.7  125             
146 Elizabeth Bechtle         11 Ponte Vedra HS         22:13.6  126             
147 Jenna Fedec               11 Fort Myers HS          22:13.9  127             
148 Ellison Wietecha          10 Lakewood Ranch HS      22:14.0  128             
149 Emma Miller               10 Lake Brantley HS       22:17.1  129             
150 Maia Rivera               12 Fort Walton            22:18.0  130             
151 Elizabeth Eudaly          10 HB Plant HS            22:19.1  131             
152 Molly LeePack             10 Academy of H           22:19.9  132             
153 Cailey Dunford            11 Oconee Count           22:20.5                  
154 Sarah McMullin            10 Ponte Vedra HS         22:21.7                  
155 Emma Powell               10 Lake Brantley HS       22:23.0  133             
156 Paige Cooksey             10 Spruce Creek HS        22:25.2  134             
157 Victoria Cura              9 HB Plant HS            22:25.7  135             
158 Haley Rodriguez           12 Spruce Creek HS        22:26.5  136             
159 Isabela Fernandez         10 Our Lady of            22:26.6  137             
160 Susanna Goewey            12 HB Plant HS            22:29.2  138             
161 Jamie Brown               10 George M. St           22:29.7                  
162 Brianna Hiers              9 Montverde Academy      22:29.8                  
163 Victoria Morera            9 Our Lady of            22:30.3  139             
164 Lauren Adams              10 Fort Walton            22:31.3  140             
165 Christina D'Aquila         9 Ponte Vedra HS         22:31.3                  
166 Sarah Fazio               12 Lakewood Ranch HS      22:32.2  141             
167 Carina Clark              12 Winter Springs HS      22:34.3  142             
168 Katie Meyer               10 St. Pius X             22:34.6                  
169 Avery Mayer               12 Citrus Park            22:35.0                  
170 Milana Tirse              11 Our Lady of            22:38.6  143             
171 Sarah Mardini             10 Winter Springs HS      22:39.4  144             
172 Lauren Locke              12 G. Holmes Br           22:39.5  145             
173 Amanda Weissman           10 HB Plant HS            22:40.3  146             
174 Payton Megge               9 Spruce Creek HS        22:40.9  147             
175 Emily Wilhelm              9 Trinity Prep           22:41.1                  
176 Jordan Bishman            10 George M. St           22:42.6                  
177 Anna Davis                 9 Fort Walton            22:42.7  148             
178 Olivia Roberts            10 HB Plant HS            22:43.3  149             
179 Hannah Everest            12 Woodstock Hi           22:43.5  150             
180 Kennedy Arterburn         10 Winter Springs HS      22:45.7                  
181 Sophie Tanner              9 Spruce Creek HS        22:46.6                  
182 Mikayla Hewitt            11 Fort Walton            22:51.0                  
183 Sydney Buck                9 Lakewood Ranch HS      22:51.2  151             
184 Alexis Ashby              11 HB Plant HS            22:51.3                  
185 Sophia Pisello            12 Trinity Prep           22:57.6                  
186 Rachel Lettiero           12 Wharton HS             22:58.2  152             
187 Julia Holston             11 Fort Myers HS          23:10.0  153             
188 Madeline Rodriguez         9 Academy of H           23:12.5  154             
189 Rose Millson              12 Trinity Prep           23:12.7                  
190 Shea Dingle                9 Robinson HS            23:14.3  155             
191 Georgia Congress          12 Fort Myers HS          23:15.2                  
192 Libby Torregrosa          10 Pine Crest HS          23:17.6                  
193 Madison Robinson          12 HB Plant HS            23:19.2                  
194 Emily Grandstaff           8 Circle Chris           23:23.0  156             
195 Sarah Gurley              10 Woodstock Hi           23:23.7                  
196 Grace DeJesus              6 Circle Chris           23:25.3  157             
197 Cate Small                11 Wharton HS             23:26.2                  
198 Rachael Dean              12 Fort Myers HS          23:27.1                  
199 Alexandra Manion           9 Fort Walton            23:27.6                  
200 Emilee Fordenbacher       12 Fletcher HS            23:27.7  158             
201 Catherine Roush           11 Robinson HS            23:29.3  159             
202 Katie Wisniewski           9 George M. St           23:32.2                  
203 Rebeca Rodriguez          11 Our Lady of            23:35.6                  
204 Briana Vidal              12 G. Holmes Br           23:38.1                  
205 Tatiana Fabian            12 Robinson HS            23:44.1  160             
206 Grace McDonald            12 Fort Myers HS          23:47.7                  
207 Mia Senyitko               9 Oconee Count           23:51.7                  
208 Christiana Till           10 Academy of H           23:54.6  161             
209 Olivia D'Angelo           12 Citrus Park            23:59.1                  
210 Isabella Fernandez         9 Our Lady of            24:03.1                  
211 Mia Young                 11 Circle Chris           24:04.5                  
212 Riley Mayer               11 Ponte Vedra HS         24:12.8                  
213 Amelia Skoumal             9 Lakewood Ranch HS      24:17.8  162             
214 abigail Baileys            9 Robinson HS            24:18.6  163             
215 Emma Morrison             11 HB Plant HS            24:18.6                  
216 Brooke Jennings           11 Academy of H           24:37.8                  
217 Nina Lawlor               10 Pine Crest HS          24:44.0                  
218 Katelyn Gomrad            12 Winter Springs HS      24:49.8                  
219 Vanessa Lopez             10 Wharton HS             24:58.7                  
220 Gabrielle Hogan           12 Academy of H           25:07.1                  
221 Avery Stiber              10 Woodstock Hi           26:01.3                  
222 Marietta Long             10 Lake Brantley HS       26:06.3  164             
223 Amanda Rios               12 G. Holmes Br           26:07.9                  
224 Morgan Carey              10 Oconee Count           26:29.5                  
225 Alexandra Park             9 Lake Brantley HS       26:43.8  165             
226 Rachel Ramirez            12 Lake Brantley HS       27:00.5                  
227 Emily Entrekin             9 Lake Brantley HS       28:30.3                  
228 Roselane Ramirez          12 Lake Brantley HS       31:47.6                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Pine Crest HS                58    1    3   10   11   33   50  120          
      Total Time:  1:36:06.60                                                    
         Average:    19:13.32                                                    
   2 Creekside HS                124    2   24   25   31   42   69   76          
      Total Time:  1:38:59.30                                                    
         Average:    19:47.86                                                    
   3 Niceville HS                167   15   23   40   44   45   57   60          
      Total Time:  1:41:02.70                                                    
         Average:    20:12.54                                                    
   4 Citrus Park Christian Sch   186    9   13   43   59   62   68   87          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.90                                                    
         Average:    20:13.58                                                    
   5 Trinity Prep                235   18   19   41   78   79   92   98          
      Total Time:  1:42:21.30                                                    
         Average:    20:28.26                                                    
   6 Circle Christian School     268    7   30   51   66  114  156  157          
      Total Time:  1:42:45.90                                                    
         Average:    20:33.18                                                    
   7 St. Pius X                  273   16   32   49   86   90   96   97          
      Total Time:  1:43:07.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.40                                                    
   8 G. Holmes Braddock HS       277    4   28   36  103  106  125  145          
      Total Time:  1:42:18.50                                                    
         Average:    20:27.70                                                    
   9 Oconee County High School   287   12   26   65   71  113  115  124          
      Total Time:  1:43:24.10                                                    
         Average:    20:40.82                                                    
  10 George M. Steinbrenner HS   291   20   29   77   80   85  108  121          
      Total Time:  1:43:30.80                                                    
         Average:    20:42.16                                                    
  11 Ponte Vedra HS              341   14   55   81   91  100  109  126          
      Total Time:  1:44:30.30                                                    
         Average:    20:54.06                                                    
  12 Winter Springs HS           344    5   39   93   95  112  142  144          
      Total Time:  1:44:20.10                                                    
         Average:    20:52.02                                                    
  13 Lake Brantley HS            352    8   34   48  129  133  164  165          
      Total Time:  1:44:34.80                                                    
         Average:    20:54.96                                                    
  14 Fletcher HS                 385   35   47   72   73  158                    
      Total Time:  1:46:42.61                                                    
         Average:    21:20.52                                                    
  15 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade   390   46   61   64   82  137  139  143          
      Total Time:  1:46:21.60                                                    
         Average:    21:16.32                                                    
  16 Woodstock High School       391   17   67   74  116  117  123  150          
      Total Time:  1:45:47.10                                                    
         Average:    21:09.42                                                    
  17 Fort Walton Beach HS        400   22   63   83  102  130  140  148          
      Total Time:  1:45:51.30                                                    
         Average:    21:10.26                                                    
  18 Spruce Creek HS             403    6   70   75  118  134  136  147          
      Total Time:  1:45:56.30                                                    
         Average:    21:11.26                                                    
  19 Fort Myers HS               405   52   54   84  104  111  127  153          
      Total Time:  1:46:26.30                                                    
         Average:    21:17.26                                                    
  20 Wharton HS                  407   37   56   99  105  110  119  152          
      Total Time:  1:46:12.70                                                    
         Average:    21:14.54                                                    
  21 HB Plant HS                 452   21   27  131  135  138  146  149          
      Total Time:  1:46:48.11                                                    
         Average:    21:21.62                                                    
  22 Academy of Holy Names       474   38   88   94  122  132  154  161          
      Total Time:  1:47:49.20                                                    
         Average:    21:33.84                                                    
  23 Lakewood Ranch HS           531   53   58  128  141  151  162               
      Total Time:  1:49:22.40                                                    
         Average:    21:52.48                                                    
  24 Robinson HS                 611   89  101  107  155  159  160  163          
      Total Time:  1:51:14.70                                                    
         Average:    22:14.94                                                    

 PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Boys 5000 Meter Run HS Select
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Ryan Szklany              12 Highlands Ch           16:21.3                  
  2 Jonathan Reid             11 Lakewood Ranch HS      16:25.1    1             
  3 Eliseo Torres             12 G. Holmes Br           16:26.3    2             
  4 John Robbins              12 Tampa Jesuit HS        16:28.6                  
  5 Yassin Raffay             12 Columbia HS            16:35.4    3             
  6 Garrett O'Malley          12 Hagerty HS             16:35.6    4             
  7 Roberto Castro            12 Lake Nona HS           16:35.9    5             
  8 Austin Montini             9 Oak Hall School        16:36.3                  
  9 Hunter Dobbs              12 Coral Reef HS          16:36.9    6             
 10 Juan Moscoso              11 Lake Brantley HS       16:40.4    7             
 11 Guillermo Rojas           12 John A. Ferguson HS    16:45.2    8             
 12 Ryan Von Brock            12 Gulf Breeze HS         16:49.5                  
 13 Troy Smith                11 Rockledge HS           16:50.8    9             
 14 Austin Redondo            12 Coral Reef HS          16:53.7   10             
 15 Clayton Carlson           12 Lincoln HS             16:57.6   11             
 16 Zach Roberts              12 Brookwood              17:03.5   12             
 17 Matthew Cummings          11 Cocoa Beach HS         17:06.1   13             
 18 Antonio Romero            11 Ponte Vedra HS         17:06.8   14             
 19 Luke McNeil               10 Brookwood              17:07.8   15             
 20 Cameron Heinz             10 Ponte Vedra HS         17:08.2   16             
 21 William Davidson          11 Ponte Vedra HS         17:10.4   17             
 22 Diego Rivera              11 Timber Creek HS        17:11.0   18             
 23 Jack Broling              12 Gainesville HS         17:11.9   19             
 24 Andy Martinez             11 Viera HS               17:13.6   20             
 25 Kyle Diamond              11 Titusville HS          17:15.4   21             
 26 Alejandro Morillo          9 John A. Ferguson HS    17:17.0   22             
 27 Matthew Tharakan          12 Brookwood              17:17.2   23             
 28 Justin Tackling           10 Nease HS               17:17.4   24             
 29 Kenneth Harland           12 Mandarin HS            17:18.2   25             
 30 Kevin Majano              10 Lincoln HS             17:18.6   26             
 31 Thomas Ridley             12 Brookwood              17:20.3   27             
 32 Vijay Shanmugam           11 Brookwood              17:21.4   28             
 33 Gavin O'Brien             10 Astronaut HS           17:21.7   29             
 34 Dennis McCheskey          12 Astronaut HS           17:23.6   30             
 35 Onix Ortiz                10 Windermere H           17:23.7   31             
 36 Simon DeVoss               9 Astronaut HS           17:24.1   32             
 37 Gabriel Kress             12 Lake Nona HS           17:25.1   33             
 38 Devin Stremmel            12 Cocoa Beach HS         17:25.6   34             
 39 Calvin Drake              10 Lakewood Ranch HS      17:26.1   35             
 40 Franklin Ivey             12 Dr. Phillips HS        17:27.1   36             
 41 Kristopher Edwards        12 Mandarin HS            17:28.5   37             
 42 Robbie Daffron            12 Rockledge HS           17:30.7   38             
 43 Xavier Rodriguez          12 Lake Nona HS           17:31.5   39             
 44 Aiden Arnold               9 Lake Nona HS           17:32.2   40             
 45 Micah Hilliard            12 Suwannee HS            17:33.1                  
 46 Jonah Norfleet            12 Timber Creek HS        17:33.4   41             
 47 Nicholas Ebert            12 Hagerty HS             17:33.8   42             
 48 Mackenson Yrelus          12 Immokalee HS           17:35.2   43             
 49 Kai Cheatham              10 Cocoa Beach HS         17:35.3   44             
 50 William Tasillo           11 Fort Walton            17:36.0   45             
 51 Liam Pirie                10 Windermere H           17:36.2   46             
 52 Joenathan Stallings       11 G. Holmes Br           17:37.2   47             
 53 Austin VanDyne             9 Fort Walton            17:39.0   48             
 54 Noah Ellenback            10 Windermere H           17:39.3   49             
 55 Adam Mastrobuono          11 Hagerty HS             17:40.3   50             
 56 Luke Berger               12 Nease HS               17:40.7   51             
 57 Brandon I Meza            11 Fort Walton            17:42.0   52             
 58 DaMauri Little            11 Coral Reef HS          17:43.6   53             
 59 Anderson Ball              9 Nease HS               17:44.5   54             
 60 Chris Helak               12 Brookwood              17:44.8   55             
 61 Jordan Huckaby            11 Fort Walton            17:46.5   56             
 62 Davis Lazzara             11 Ponte Vedra HS         17:47.8   57             
 63 Rulon Frandsen            11 Brookwood              17:49.4   58             
 64 Michael Adams             10 Mandarin HS            17:49.5   59             
 65 Connor Moranos            12 Pickens County         17:50.0   60             
 66 Nicholas Pujals           12 John A. Ferguson HS    17:50.1   61             
 67 Frankie Perez             12 G. Holmes Br           17:50.2   62             
 68 Roy Gilfix                12 Cocoa Beach HS         17:51.0   63             
 69 Parker Dewrell            12 Fort Walton            17:51.4   64             
 70 Burch Greene              11 Columbia HS            17:51.9   65             
 71 Andrew Dean               12 Lakewood Ranch HS      17:53.0   66             
 72 Brandon Kirchel           12 Rockledge HS           17:53.4   67             
 73 Andrew Presser            12 Mandarin HS            17:54.2   68             
 74 Philip Jones              12 Brookwood              17:55.2                  
 75 Riley Dimberg             11 Ponte Vedra HS         17:55.7   69             
 76 Christian Rodriguez       12 Mandarin HS            17:56.3   70             
 77 Micah Martin              12 Dr. Phillips HS        17:58.0   71             
 78 Nicholas Cain             10 Gainesville HS         17:58.4   72             
 79 Nicholas Reynolds         11 Titusville HS          17:58.6   73             
 80 Jack Impey                 9 Ponte Vedra HS         17:58.9   74             
 81 Yader Portocarrero        11 John A. Ferguson HS    18:00.7   75             
 82 Brian Johnson             12 Lake Brantley HS       18:02.5   76             
 83 Seth White                 9 Pickens County         18:02.8   77             
 84 Konner Herrmann            9 Gainesville HS         18:03.3   78             
 85 Joshua Matzner            11 Dr. Phillips HS        18:05.7   79             
 86 Juan Resendiz              9 Columbia HS            18:05.8   80             
 87 Pedro Garcia              10 G. Holmes Br           18:07.6   81             
 88 Martin Card               11 Titusville HS          18:07.7   82             
 89 Jake Weitzel              12 Brookwood              18:08.8                  
 90 Lucas Campbell            11 Fort Walton            18:09.3   83             
 91 Ryan Sloan                 9 Fort Walton            18:11.7   84             
 92 Benjamin Guerrero         12 G. Holmes Br           18:13.9   85             
 93 Ellerman Mateo            10 Immokalee HS           18:14.2   86             
 94 Pierce Barron             10 Timber Creek HS        18:14.2   87             
 95 Sabastian Salgado          9 John A. Ferguson HS    18:17.8   88             
 96 Dennis Majano             12 Lincoln HS             18:18.0   89             
 97 Jackson Noye              11 Ponte Vedra HS         18:18.2   90             
 98 Quinn Mowlam              12 Ponte Vedra HS         18:19.0                  
 99 Mason Taylor               9 Windermere H           18:19.1   91             
100 Timothy Maynard           11 Astronaut HS           18:19.5   92             
101 Liam Carlson              12 Gainesville HS         18:20.6   93             
102 Sebastian Lazo            12 John A. Ferguson HS    18:20.7   94             
103 Luke Berna                10 Nease HS               18:21.6   95             
104 Steven Lazar              12 Coral Reef HS          18:22.6   96             
105 Michael Hopf              11 Brookwood              18:24.8                  
106 Brandon McHugh            10 Astronaut HS           18:25.2   97             
107 Kyle Stella               10 Timber Creek HS        18:26.6   98             
108 Anthony Venturini         11 Dr. Phillips HS        18:27.1   99             
109 Miichael Egorov           10 Gainesville HS         18:27.9  100             
110 Colton Sall               10 Cocoa Beach HS         18:29.0  101             
111 Kaesen Foltyn             10 Titusville HS          18:29.3  102             
112 Andrew Santiago           12 Viera HS               18:30.0  103             
113 Kervenster Azor           10 Dr. Phillips HS        18:30.1  104             
114 Kevin Irwin               10 Lakewood Ranch HS      18:31.9  105             
115 Joab Francois             11 Lake Brantley HS       18:32.0  106             
116 Tyler Mielke              10 Viera HS               18:32.8  107             
117 Kenneth Williams          11 Lake Nona HS           18:33.9  108             
118 Jacques Guilluame         10 Mandarin HS            18:34.8  109             
119 Travis Sutphin            11 Nease HS               18:36.3  110             
120 Omar Mantilla             11 John A. Ferguson HS    18:36.4  111             
121 Erasmo Cortez Cruz        12 Immokalee HS           18:37.8  112             
122 Cole Heeg                 10 Mandarin HS            18:40.8  113             
123 Stanley Sowerain          12 Immokalee HS           18:41.7  114             
124 Matthew Lester            10 Lake Brantley HS       18:42.8  115             
125 Quinton Williams          12 Astronaut HS           18:44.1  116             
126 Austin Phanitdasack       12 John A. Ferguson HS    18:44.5                  
127 Sammy Gardener            12 Immokalee HS           18:47.0  117             
128 Tyler Wise                11 Coral Reef HS          18:47.0  118             
129 Eli Wyckoff               11 Astronaut HS           18:47.2  119             
130 Troy Barber               11 Nease HS               18:47.9  120             
131 Dylan Wellard             11 Lakewood Ranch HS      18:49.7  121             
132 Jacob Berna               12 Nease HS               18:50.8  122             
133 Joshua Turner             10 Hagerty HS             18:51.0  123             
134 Jon-Paul Faix             12 Pickens County         18:51.7  124             
135 Ryan Self                 11 Hagerty HS             18:52.1  125             
136 Nikita Glebov             10 Astronaut HS           18:53.2                  
137 Sage Delfino              12 Fort Walton            18:53.4                  
138 Drake Vaske               12 Viera HS               18:53.7  126             
139 Seth Ziegaus              10 Columbia HS            18:54.6  127             
140 Austin Stella             10 Timber Creek HS        18:55.0  128             
141 Estaban Moreno             9 Immokalee HS           18:55.3  129             
142 Tanner Toler               9 Lakewood Ranch HS      18:55.5  130             
143 Luke Snyder               11 Ponte Vedra HS         18:55.5                  
144 Chaz LaChina              12 Nease HS               18:55.9                  
145 Owen Catlett               9 Lakewood Ranch HS      18:56.4  131             
146 Christian Cruz             9 Immokalee HS           18:57.0  132             
147 Nicholas Samuel            9 Lincoln HS             18:57.1  133             
148 Adam Berriz                9 Dr. Phillips HS        18:59.4  134             
149 Sidney Kordy              12 Coral Reef HS          18:59.4  135             
150 Julian Sanchez            12 Nease HS               19:00.0                  
151 James Munro               11 Hagerty HS             19:00.3  136             
152 Walter Piper               9 Fort Walton            19:01.7                  
153 Coby Karl                 10 Viera HS               19:02.8  137             
154 Adrian Barretto           11 Hagerty HS             19:05.1  138             
155 Josiah Soto               12 Lake Brantley HS       19:08.3  139             
156 Jack Wittmayer            12 Lake Nona HS           19:08.8  140             
157 Robbie O'Bryan             9 Titusville HS          19:10.9  141             
158 Daniel Legare             11 Titusville HS          19:11.7  142             
159 Lorenzo Robles            12 Immokalee HS           19:11.7                  
160 Daniel Kryc                9 Titusville HS          19:13.1  143             
161 Dominik Prieto            10 Lake Nona HS           19:15.1  144             
162 Jacob Rison               10 Windermere H           19:15.7  145             
163 Ryan Circelli             10 Ponte Vedra HS         19:17.1                  
164 Logan Chastain            11 Mandarin HS            19:17.6                  
165 Caleb Moore               11 Nease HS               19:17.8                  
166 Shawn Coleman III         11 Viera HS               19:18.3  146             
167 Jaime Gotay-Rivera        11 Lake Brantley HS       19:20.9  147             
168 Pedro Mateo               10 Immokalee HS           19:22.4                  
169 Wesley Smoker             11 Windermere H           19:22.4  148             
170 Noah Getty                 9 Hagerty HS             19:22.6                  
171 Reagan Ward               11 Titusville HS          19:26.1                  
172 Donovan Breckenridge      11 Titusville HS          19:26.2                  
173 Matthew Conaty            11 Gainesville HS         19:27.8  149             
174 Eric Pagel                10 Pickens County         19:28.4  150             
175 Jordan Sichler            11 Viera HS               19:30.3  151             
176 Zach Bradley               9 Mandarin HS            19:31.9                  
177 Benjamin Mock             10 Gainesville HS         19:32.1  152             
178 Franz Roeder              12 Lincoln HS             19:32.9  153             
179 Ethan Dabbs               11 Viera HS               19:33.4                  
180 Anthony Del Rosario       12 Hagerty HS             19:35.4                  
181 Damon Perez               10 Dr. Phillips HS        19:35.4  154             
182 Christopher Clavier       12 Gainesville HS         19:38.8                  
183 Jacob Braswell            12 Rockledge HS           19:39.3  155             
184 Nathan Simon              11 Columbia HS            19:39.9  156             
185 Neville Caceres           12 John A. Ferguson HS    19:41.3                  
186 AJ Kihei                   9 Columbia HS            19:41.7  157             
187 Alex McCollum             10 Columbia HS            19:41.9  158             
188 Carson Yore               10 Lake Brantley HS       19:42.4  159             
189 Sebastian Fogle           11 Rockledge HS           19:43.0  160             
190 Trenton Mathews           11 Lake Nona HS           19:45.9                  
191 Mitchell Ashton           11 Mandarin HS            19:47.2                  
192 Griffin Carter            12 Lincoln HS             19:47.7  161             
193 Giomar Figueroa            9 G. Holmes Br           19:48.4  162             
194 Bryan Baker               10 Viera HS               19:48.8                  
195 Zachary Hernandez         10 John A. Ferguson HS    19:49.1                  
196 Nathan Batcheller         12 Lake Brantley HS       19:54.6                  
197 Joey Jung                 10 Lincoln HS             19:55.4  163             
198 David Deridder            10 Cocoa Beach HS         19:58.3  164             
199 William Palomino          12 G. Holmes Br           19:58.4  165             
200 Jack Chitty                9 Hagerty HS             19:59.8                  
201 Andrew Gibson             11 Pickens County         19:59.8  166             
202 Armando Cruz              10 Immokalee HS           20:02.4                  
203 Matthew Valdes            10 Rockledge HS           20:02.5  167             
204 Michael Baker             12 G. Holmes Br           20:03.0                  
205 Malachi Jones             10 Titusville HS          20:05.1                  
206 Seth Romine                  Pickens County         20:09.0  168             
207 Michael Thompson          10 Lincoln HS             20:11.0                  
208 J.D. Harding              11 Viera HS               20:12.5                  
209 David Phillips            12 Lake Nona HS           20:16.9                  
210 Daniel Coe                10 Timber Creek HS        20:18.9  169             
211 Tyler DeSando             11 Rockledge HS           20:19.7  170             
212 Jorge Manach              12 Coral Reef HS          20:23.4  171             
213 Evan Morris                9 Pickens County         20:29.5  172             
214 Emanuel Seroka             9 Dr. Phillips HS        20:30.0                  
215 Charles Hruda             11 Lincoln HS             20:34.9                  
216 John Koerth               11 Lake Brantley HS       20:35.5                  
217 Walter Stahll              9 Lake Brantley HS       20:37.7                  
218 Brandon Linares           10 G. Holmes Br           20:48.0                  
219 Arvin Dan Marcelino       12 Columbia HS            20:55.3                  
220 Daniel Bulerin            11 Timber Creek HS        20:56.5  173             
221 Calvin McGinnis           11 Lincoln HS             20:58.1                  
222 Avery Franklin            11 Pickens County         21:01.8                  
223 Thomas Tibbets             8 Cocoa Beach HS         21:10.1  174             
224 Ian Kalra                  7 Cocoa Beach HS         21:12.2                  
225 Cavin Carter              10 Windermere H           21:17.6  175             
226 Clifton Martin            11 Columbia HS            21:22.9                  
227 Caleb Bonel                9 Cocoa Beach HS         21:31.4                  
228 Patrick Grey              10 G. Holmes Br           21:43.9                  
229 Jason Garrett             12 Astronaut HS           21:51.0                  
230 Steven Malacek            12 Pickens County         21:59.3                  
231 Jhaquon Griffin            9 Columbia HS            27:53.9                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Brookwood                   105   12   15   23   27   28   55   58          
      Total Time:  1:26:10.20                                                    
         Average:    17:14.04                                                    
   2 Ponte Vedra HS              173   14   16   17   57   69   74   90          
      Total Time:  1:27:08.90                                                    
         Average:    17:25.78                                                    
   3 Lake Nona HS                225    5   33   39   40  108  140  144          
      Total Time:  1:27:38.60                                                    
         Average:    17:31.72                                                    
   4 John A. Ferguson HS         254    8   22   61   75   88   94  111          
      Total Time:  1:28:10.80                                                    
         Average:    17:38.16                                                    
   5 Cocoa Beach HS              255   13   34   44   63  101  164  174          
      Total Time:  1:28:27.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.40                                                    
   6 Mandarin HS                 259   25   37   59   68   70  109  113          
      Total Time:  1:28:26.70                                                    
         Average:    17:41.34                                                    
   7 Fort Walton Beach HS        265   45   48   52   56   64   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:28:34.90                                                    
         Average:    17:42.98                                                    
   8 G. Holmes Braddock HS       277    2   47   62   81   85  162  165          
      Total Time:  1:28:15.20                                                    
         Average:    17:39.04                                                    
   9 Astronaut HS                280   29   30   32   92   97  116  119          
      Total Time:  1:28:54.10                                                    
         Average:    17:46.82                                                    
  10 Coral Reef HS               283    6   10   53   96  118  135  171          
      Total Time:  1:28:23.80                                                    
         Average:    17:40.76                                                    
  11 Lakewood Ranch HS           328    1   35   66  105  121  130  131          
      Total Time:  1:29:05.80                                                    
         Average:    17:49.16                                                    
  12 Nease HS                    334   24   51   54   95  110  120  122          
      Total Time:  1:29:40.50                                                    
         Average:    17:56.10                                                    
  13 Hagerty HS                  344    4   42   50  123  125  136  138          
      Total Time:  1:29:32.80                                                    
         Average:    17:54.56                                                    
  14 Windermere High School      362   31   46   49   91  145  148  175          
      Total Time:  1:30:14.00                                                    
         Average:    18:02.80                                                    
  15 Gainesville HS              362   19   72   78   93  100  149  152          
      Total Time:  1:30:02.10                                                    
         Average:    18:00.42                                                    
  16 Timber Creek HS             372   18   41   87   98  128  169  173          
      Total Time:  1:30:20.20                                                    
         Average:    18:04.04                                                    
  17 Dr. Phillips HS             389   36   71   79   99  104  134  154          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.00                                                    
         Average:    18:05.60                                                    
  18 Lincoln HS                  412   11   26   89  133  153  161  163          
      Total Time:  1:31:04.20                                                    
         Average:    18:12.84                                                    
  19 Titusville HS               419   21   73   82  102  141  142  143          
      Total Time:  1:31:01.90                                                    
         Average:    18:12.38                                                    
  20 Rockledge HS                429    9   38   67  155  160  167  170          
      Total Time:  1:31:37.20                                                    
         Average:    18:19.44                                                    
  21 Columbia HS                 431    3   65   80  127  156  157  158          
      Total Time:  1:31:07.60                                                    
         Average:    18:13.52                                                    
  22 Lake Brantley HS            443    7   76  106  115  139  147  159          
      Total Time:  1:31:06.00                                                    
         Average:    18:13.20                                                    
  23 Immokalee HS                472   43   86  112  114  117  129  132          
      Total Time:  1:31:55.90                                                    
         Average:    18:23.18                                                    
  24 Viera HS                    493   20  103  107  126  137  146  151          
      Total Time:  1:32:12.90                                                    
         Average:    18:26.58                                                    
  25 Pickens County              577   60   77  124  150  166  168  172          
      Total Time:  1:34:12.70                                                    
         Average:    18:50.54                                                    

 PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Girls 5000 Meter Run HS Select
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Cassie Highsmith          12 Plant City HS          19:34.2                  
  2 Carly McNatt               7 Holy Trinity           19:36.8    1             
  3 Alexandra Cisneros        11 Lake Highlan           19:49.0    2             
  4 Ella Swigler              12 Mosley HS              20:00.9                  
  5 Ana Rodriguez              9 John A. Ferguson HS    20:01.0    3             
  6 Patasha Bryan              9 South Walton HS        20:02.6    4             
  7 Makennah Mills            12 Northview              20:03.7                  
  8 Isabelle Jester           11 Sarasota HS            20:11.0    5             
  9 Chelsey Oliver            12 Riverdale HS           20:19.3                  
 10 Elizabeth Calabro         10 Leon HS                20:20.2    6             
 11 Lisa Adjouadi             10 John A. Ferguson HS    20:23.9    7             
 12 Noemi Kerjean             10 St. Brendan HS         20:30.0    8             
 13 Jordan Shapiro            10 Miami Palmetto HS      20:30.6                  
 14 Helena Willsau            10 St. Joseph Academy     20:31.1    9             
 15 Billie Castillo           10 Titusville HS          20:33.0   10             
 16 Sadie McLaughlin          12 Rockledge HS           20:35.3   11             
 17 Valeria Villatoro         12 St. Cloud HS           20:36.2   12             
 18 Mackenzie Glenn            8 Episcopal Sc           20:39.4   13             
 19 Sarah Brunner             10 Mandarin HS            20:46.8   14             
 20 Danielle Corbin           12 Episcopal Sc           20:50.1   15             
 21 Carolina Titus            10 Sarasota HS            20:50.5   16             
 22 Austin Perez              10 Bleckley Cou           20:54.7   17             
 23 Maggie Lake               11 Rockledge HS           20:55.9   18             
 24 Camryn Wigglesworth       10 Sarasota HS            20:58.2   19             
 25 Isabella Babilonia         9 Viera HS               21:00.0   20             
 26 Emily Jackson             11 St. Joseph Academy     21:01.7   21             
 27 Klevisa Bojaxhi           12 Mandarin HS            21:04.1   22             
 28 almudena mondelo          10 St. Brendan HS         21:04.8   23             
 29 Morgan Sharman            12 Matanzas HS            21:06.8   24             
 30 Ajmone Myers               9 Mandarin HS            21:07.9   25             
 31 Sarah Zamot               12 Dr. Phillips HS        21:08.2   26             
 32 Rain Marti                12 Matanzas HS            21:11.7   27             
 33 Lauren Tucker             12 Hagerty HS             21:12.0   28             
 34 Juliet Small              11 Lake Highlan           21:12.1   29             
 35 Kheli Phillips             9 Lake Highlan           21:12.2   30             
 36 Fernanda Garcia Moreno     9 Ransom Everg           21:21.7   31             
 37 Macy Moe                  11 Bleckley Cou           21:22.0   32             
 38 Hannah Waddell            12 Dr. Phillips HS        21:22.9   33             
 39 Bianca Banato             10 John A. Ferguson HS    21:23.5   34             
 40 Emma Millson               9 Fleming Island HS      21:24.7   35             
 41 Sasha WiecheckiVergara    11 Holy Trinity           21:25.1   36             
 42 Julia Fletcher            11 Bishop Kenny HS        21:30.2   37             
 43 Nicole Martinez           11 St. Brendan HS         21:30.9   38             
 44 Isabella Goodwin          10 St. Joseph Academy     21:31.2   39             
 45 Alison Walker             12 Dr. Phillips HS        21:31.9   40             
 46 Emma Jane Warren          12 Bishop Kenny HS        21:33.0   41             
 47 Keyli Gomez               10 St. Brendan HS         21:34.5   42             
 48 Kamryn Muse               11 Hagerty HS             21:35.7   43             
 49 Mikaela Brown             10 Mandarin HS            21:36.3   44             
 50 Katherine Resavage        11 Leon HS                21:38.5   45             
 51 Claire Irigoyen           11 Ransom Everg           21:38.9   46             
 52 Maria Puccio Ball         12 Hagerty HS             21:39.1   47             
 53 Jillian Lloyd             12 Hagerty HS             21:39.6   48             
 54 Katie Braswell            11 Rockledge HS           21:41.3   49             
 55 Julie Ross                12 Gulf Coast HS          21:42.1   50             
 56 Ally Means                 9 Oak Hall School        21:45.4   51             
 57 Brianna Tribou            12 Bishop Kenny HS        21:46.8   52             
 58 Morgan Sharp              12 St. Joseph Academy     21:46.9   53             
 59 Osean Ronan               11 Hagerty HS             21:47.7   54             
 60 Margaret Ward             11 Rockledge HS           21:48.3   55             
 61 Leiko Raisanen            12 Mandarin HS            21:48.5   56             
 62 Kelly Steffens            10 Matanzas HS            21:49.4   57             
 63 Vianca Villatoro          12 St. Cloud HS           21:50.8   58             
 64 Caroline Smith            10 Episcopal Sc           21:51.6   59             
 65 Jessica O'Bryan           12 Titusville HS          21:54.1   60             
 66 Isabella Pawloski          9 Pensacola HS           21:54.1                  
 67 Kennedy Callis             9 Gulf Coast HS          21:55.3   61             
 68 Marisol Sinti              9 Bishop Kenny HS        21:59.3   62             
 69 Genesis Ernest            11 Mandarin HS            22:01.1   63             
 70 Avery Calabro              9 Leon HS                22:02.4   64             
 71 Ashanti Ramirez            9 St. Cloud HS           22:03.2   65             
 72 Madison Peele             11 South Walton HS        22:04.0   66             
 73 Arianna Wall               9 Titusville HS          22:05.7   67             
 74 Angelica DelaCruz         12 Bishop Kenny HS        22:05.7   68             
 75 Grace Waibel              11 Ransom Everg           22:06.5   69             
 76 Roxanne Deisseroth        10 Dr. Phillips HS        22:07.2   70             
 77 Gilian Stabenau           11 St. Brendan HS         22:09.6   71             
 78 Deja Sheridan             12 St. Cloud HS           22:09.7   72             
 79 Emma Rembert              11 Oak Hall School        22:11.1   73             
 80 Sydney Miller              7 Oak Hall School        22:11.6   74             
 81 Isabel Malloy             12 Ransom Everg           22:11.9   75             
 82 Mallory Jones             12 Titusville HS          22:12.0   76             
 83 Camille Strackbein        11 Gulf Coast HS          22:14.7   77             
 84 Anna Gill                 12 Leon HS                22:18.0   78             
 85 Abbigail Liddle           12 Viera HS               22:18.0   79             
 86 Kieren Riley              12 Hagerty HS             22:19.4   80             
 87 Angela Burun              12 Estero HS              22:20.5   81             
 88 Aniyah James              12 Rockledge HS           22:20.5   82             
 89 Natalie Ippolito          12 Estero HS              22:21.9   83             
 90 Libby Sauer                9 Leon HS                22:22.2   84             
 91 Brooke Scott               9 Ransom Everg           22:23.1   85             
 92 Jennifer Fliess           10 Fleming Island HS      22:24.3   86             
 93 Hannah Kowkabany           6 Episcopal Sc           22:25.4   87             
 94 Allison Grula             12 Bishop Kenny HS        22:26.7   88             
 95 Bailey Ansbaugh           11 St. Cloud HS           22:27.4   89             
 96 Morgan Morarend           12 Hagerty HS             22:27.9   90             
 97 Riley Burk                10 Rockledge HS           22:28.4   91             
 98 Mary Alice Young          10 Bishop Kenny HS        22:28.8   92             
 99 Claire Evans              10 Bishop Kenny HS        22:30.5                  
100 Yali Miller               12 Bishop Kenny HS        22:30.8                  
101 Amelia Anderson           10 Episcopal Sc           22:32.4   93             
102 Madison Alligood          10 Bishop Kenny HS        22:37.3                  
103 Kayla Hogan               12 John A. Ferguson HS    22:37.3   94             
104 Breanna O'Keefe           12 Sarasota HS            22:37.8   95             
105 Cassandra Hunter          12 Matanzas HS            22:38.1   96             
106 Paula Gomes               12 Gulf Coast HS          22:40.3   97             
107 Julia Plescha             11 Hagerty HS             22:43.0                  
108 Christa Hall               9 Bleckley Cou           22:43.7   98             
109 Lexie Hawkins             10 Matanzas HS            22:45.3   99             
110 Jade Hardwick              8 Episcopal Sc           22:45.5  100             
111 Lily Woodhouse            12 Lake Highlan           22:47.3  101             
112 Kaylee Rodd               10 Hagerty HS             22:47.4                  
113 Eleanor King              10 Mandarin HS            22:47.9  102             
114 Aris Short                 9 South Walton HS        22:49.0  103             
115 Charlotte Varnes          10 Holy Trinity           22:49.3  104             
116 Katerina Cardozo          10 John A. Ferguson HS    22:49.4  105             
117 Alexa Baker                9 Viera HS               22:50.0  106             
118 Geraldine Valencia        10 Dr. Phillips HS        22:52.7  107             
119 Camila Alvarez            10 St. Brendan HS         22:53.0  108             
120 Molly Sims                 9 Bleckley Cou           22:53.4  109             
121 Zoe Doxtator               9 Estero HS              22:54.0  110             
122 Emily Kuni                 9 South Walton HS        22:57.0  111             
123 Lilli Unger                9 Leon HS                22:59.2  112             
124 Kirsi Midha                9 South Walton HS        23:02.1  113             
125 Tiana Rivera              10 St. Cloud HS           23:02.3  114             
126 Hannah Waibel              9 Ransom Everg           23:03.0  115             
127 Erika Sodeika              9 Gulf Coast HS          23:04.0  116             
128 Abby Baker                 9 Viera HS               23:04.3  117             
129 Isabel Mossing            12 Viera HS               23:04.4  118             
130 Sarah Green               11 Bleckley Cou           23:07.0  119             
131 Cynthia Paterson          12 Leon HS                23:07.0  120             
132 Sydney Kaufman            10 Dr. Phillips HS        23:07.9  121             
133 Sydney Nelson             12 Fleming Island HS      23:10.9  122             
134 Danielle Alton            11 Episcopal Sc           23:13.2  123             
135 Riley Mitchell            10 Gulf Coast HS          23:14.5  124             
136 Amanda Kandravi           12 St. Cloud HS           23:14.8  125             
137 Alessandra Barquin        11 St. Brendan HS         23:15.7  126             
138 Nicole Tacher Lois         9 Ransom Everg           23:17.4  127             
139 Sofia Collins             12 Estero HS              23:17.5  128             
140 Moriah Ross               10 Viera HS               23:17.9  129             
141 Sabrina Bahr              12 Dr. Phillips HS        23:19.5  130             
142 Avery Means               11 Oak Hall School        23:23.4  131             
143 Abigail Barrosa           12 Estero HS              23:24.8  132             
144 Abby Siegel               11 Ransom Everg           23:25.5                  
145 Allison Tuggle             9 Matanzas HS            23:26.3  133             
146 Anna Metz                 10 Viera HS               23:26.7  134             
147 Payton Sorensen            9 Lake Highlan           23:27.1  135             
148 Katherine Harlamor         9 Fleming Island HS      23:28.2  136             
149 Jasmine Melander          11 St. Joseph Academy     23:29.4  137             
150 Brooke Siviter             9 Holy Trinity           23:30.4  138             
151 Elizabeth Riggs           10 Episcopal Sc           23:30.5                  
152 Kayla Messenger           11 Hagerty HS             23:33.3                  
153 Ana Feria                 12 John A. Ferguson HS    23:33.4  139             
154 Genevieve Mundy            9 Matanzas HS            23:39.2  140             
155 Alejandra Moros           12 St. Brendan HS         23:43.1                  
156 Rebecca Arnold            10 Bleckley Cou           23:43.7  141             
157 Montana Arnold            10 St. Joseph Academy     23:45.0  142             
158 Amber Elphick             11 Mandarin HS            23:45.4                  
159 Heather Bray              12 Titusville HS          23:49.6  143             
160 Caitlyn Norfolk           10 Matanzas HS            23:51.0                  
161 Alex Baysinger            12 Rockledge HS           23:51.1  144             
162 Sigrith Ortega            11 Sarasota HS            23:52.5  145             
163 Hazel Rodriguez           11 St. Cloud HS           23:53.1                  
164 Kate Joyce                10 Viera HS               23:53.7                  
165 Katherine Harland         10 Mandarin HS            23:56.4                  
166 Eliana Eisner              6 Oak Hall School        23:56.7  146             
167 Melanie Amador            10 John A. Ferguson HS    23:57.9  147             
168 Jahnaria Brown            12 Bleckley Cou           23:58.9  148             
169 Marissa Kempf              9 Sarasota HS            24:08.1  149             
170 Sarah Ivey                10 Fleming Island HS      24:14.9  150             
171 Nicole Sved               12 John A. Ferguson HS    24:16.9                  
172 Jules Setta               12 Lake Highlan           24:16.9  151             
173 Paige Murrill              9 Titusville HS          24:20.3  152             
174 Anna Arriaga              10 John A. Ferguson HS    24:23.1                  
175 Lillian Brodeur            9 Estero HS              24:25.9  153             
176 Juliet Cairney             9 Bleckley Cou           24:31.8                  
177 Ashlyn Smith               9 Gulf Coast HS          24:31.8  154             
178 Faithe Lampe              11 Fleming Island HS      24:33.1  155             
179 Brianna Mitchell          10 Matanzas HS            24:37.7                  
180 Sophia Menendez           12 St. Brendan HS         24:38.5                  
181 Rebeka Benge              10 St. Cloud HS           24:42.8                  
182 Jessica Fliess            10 Fleming Island HS      24:44.1  156             
183 Kristin Taylor            10 Episcopal Sc           24:44.7                  
184 Izzy Herber               12 Gulf Coast HS          24:45.0                  
185 Claire Mitchell           12 Viera HS               24:47.0                  
186 Tiffany Joyner            10 Mandarin HS            24:49.1                  
187 Patricia Sales            12 Fleming Island HS      24:53.6                  
188 Rosie Cubbedge            12 Fleming Island HS      24:53.9                  
189 Gracie Holder              9 South Walton HS        25:04.8  157             
190 Aleah Sadaty              12 Gulf Coast HS          25:06.3                  
191 Lauren Zhu                10 Leon HS                25:12.3                  
192 Aria Green                11 South Walton HS        25:12.5  158             
193 Nicole Ward                9 Lake Highlan           25:15.1  159             
194 Kayla Herman              10 Fleming Island HS      25:15.4                  
195 Tatum Westley             12 Gulf Coast HS          25:21.0                  
196 Kelly George              10 Lake Highlan           25:24.3                  
197 Charlotte Maneely          9 St. Joseph Academy     25:27.7  160             
198 Renn Lewis                10 Sarasota HS            25:29.0  161             
199 Taylor Tejera             12 John A. Ferguson HS    25:29.3                  
200 Kaitlyn Micali             9 St. Brendan HS         25:41.7                  
201 Riley White                9 Matanzas HS            26:41.1                  
202 Macey Haley               11 Bleckley Cou           28:46.9                  
203 Angelina Berthiaume       10 Holy Trinity           28:56.2  162             
204 Isabella Weiner            9 Holy Trinity           28:56.7  163             
205 Julianna Binder            9 St. Joseph Academy     29:30.6                  
206 Sammi Reed                10 Holy Trinity           32:13.7  164             
207 Hannah Ward                9 Titusville HS          32:25.6  165             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Mandarin HS                 161   14   22   25   44   56   63  102          
      Total Time:  1:46:23.60                                                    
         Average:    21:16.72                                                    
   2 St. Brendan HS              182    8   23   38   42   71  108  126          
      Total Time:  1:46:49.80                                                    
         Average:    21:21.96                                                    
   3 Rockledge HS                215   11   18   49   55   82   91  144          
      Total Time:  1:47:21.30                                                    
         Average:    21:28.26                                                    
   4 Hagerty HS                  220   28   43   47   48   54   80   90          
      Total Time:  1:47:54.10                                                    
         Average:    21:34.82                                                    
   5 John A. Ferguson HS         243    3    7   34   94  105  139  147          
      Total Time:  1:47:15.10                                                    
         Average:    21:27.02                                                    
   6 St. Joseph Academy          259    9   21   39   53  137  142  160          
      Total Time:  1:48:20.30                                                    
         Average:    21:40.06                                                    
   7 Bishop Kenny HS             260   37   41   52   62   68   88   92          
      Total Time:  1:48:55.00                                                    
         Average:    21:47.00                                                    
   8 Episcopal School of Jacks   267   13   15   59   87   93  100  123          
      Total Time:  1:48:18.90                                                    
         Average:    21:39.78                                                    
   9 Dr. Phillips HS             276   26   33   40   70  107  121  130          
      Total Time:  1:49:02.90                                                    
         Average:    21:48.58                                                    
  10 Leon HS                     277    6   45   64   78   84  112  120          
      Total Time:  1:48:41.30                                                    
         Average:    21:44.26                                                    
  11 Sarasota HS                 280    5   16   19   95  145  149  161          
      Total Time:  1:48:30.00                                                    
         Average:    21:42.00                                                    
  12 St. Cloud HS                296   12   58   65   72   89  114  125          
      Total Time:  1:49:07.30                                                    
         Average:    21:49.46                                                    
  13 Lake Highland Prep HS       297    2   29   30  101  135  151  159          
      Total Time:  1:48:27.70                                                    
         Average:    21:41.54                                                    
  14 Matanzas HS                 303   24   27   57   96   99  133  140          
      Total Time:  1:49:31.30                                                    
         Average:    21:54.26                                                    
  15 Ransom Everglades School    306   31   46   69   75   85  115  127          
      Total Time:  1:49:42.10                                                    
         Average:    21:56.42                                                    
  16 Titusville HS               356   10   60   67   76  143  152  165          
      Total Time:  1:50:34.40                                                    
         Average:    22:06.88                                                    
  17 Bleckley County High Scho   375   17   32   98  109  119  141  148          
      Total Time:  1:51:00.80                                                    
         Average:    22:12.16                                                    
  18 South Walton HS             397    4   66  103  111  113  157  158          
      Total Time:  1:50:54.70                                                    
         Average:    22:10.94                                                    
  19 Gulf Coast HS               401   50   61   77   97  116  124  154          
      Total Time:  1:51:36.40                                                    
         Average:    22:19.28                                                    
  20 Viera HS                    440   20   79  106  117  118  129  134          
      Total Time:  1:52:16.70                                                    
         Average:    22:27.34                                                    
  21 Holy Trinity Academy        441    1   36  104  138  162  163  164          
      Total Time:  1:56:17.80                                                    
         Average:    23:15.56                                                    
  22 Oak Hall School             475   51   73   74  131  146                    
      Total Time:  1:53:28.20                                                    
         Average:    22:41.64                                                    
  23 Fleming Island HS           529   35   86  122  136  150  155  156          
      Total Time:  1:54:43.00                                                    
         Average:    22:56.60                                                    
  24 Estero HS                   534   81   83  110  128  132  153               
      Total Time:  1:54:18.70                                                    
         Average:    22:51.74                                                    

 PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Boys 5000 Meter Run HS Varsity A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Sean Snyder               12 St. Joseph Academy     16:39.6    1             
  2 Connor Murphy             11 Episcopal Sc           16:54.9    2             
  3 Garrett Rogers            10 Bleckley Cou           16:57.0    3             
  4 Thomas Weiler             10 South Fork HS          17:09.4    4             
  5 Parker Woodruff           11 St. Augustine HS       17:09.6    5             
  6 James Cusack              11 Ransom Everg           17:11.9    6             
  7 Aldren Biala              12 Bishop Snyder HS       17:14.0    7             
  8 Griffin Cooney             9 Spruce Creek HS        17:21.4    8             
  9 Wilson Haynes             12 Episcopal Sc           17:23.3    9             
 10 Matthew Kuczajda          12 Winter Park HS         17:26.1   10             
 11 Anderson Denton           10 Lake Wales HS          17:26.3   11             
 12 Ryder Valiquette          12 Montverde Academy      17:27.4   12             
 13 David Santarosa           11 Choctawhatchee HS      17:29.1   13             
 14 Christopher Garcia        12 Belen Jesuit           17:30.0   14             
 15 Luke Kathman              12 Spruce Creek HS        17:31.4   15             
 16 Donald Sener              12 Carrollton H           17:31.9   16             
 17 Oliver Petrillo           10 Tampa Jesuit HS        17:32.6   17             
 18 Jack Randall              12 Bishop Snyder HS       17:32.7   18             
 19 Brandyn Davis             12 Pace HS                17:33.4   19             
 20 Ben Barringer             12 Brookwood              17:37.2   20             
 21 Joseph Ashebo             10 Leon HS                17:37.6   21             
 22 Troy O'Toole              10 Olympia HS             17:37.6   22             
 23 Joshua Beam               11 Carrollton H           17:37.8   23             
 24 Gabriel Nunes             10 Belen Jesuit           17:38.8   24             
 25 James Hayes               11 St. Augustine HS       17:39.9   25             
 26 John Bear                 11 Orange Park HS         17:40.2                  
 27 David Gonzalez            11 St. Joseph Academy     17:40.7   26             
 28 James Webb                11 Crestview HS           17:42.1   27             
 29 Mark Grinage              12 Lake Worth C           17:42.4                  
 30 Gabriel Ortega            11 Pine Crest HS          17:42.8   28             
 31 Eduardo Morasso           10 Belen Jesuit           17:43.3   29             
 32 Alejandro Garcia          12 Doral Academ           17:45.1   30             
 33 Sam Collins               12 Winter Springs HS      17:45.6   31             
 34 Sebastian Duenas          12 Belen Jesuit           17:46.5   32             
 35 Chris Porter              11 Wakulla HS             17:50.4   33             
 36 Noah Lleva                12 Choctawhatchee HS      17:54.6   34             
 37 Douglas Gray              12 Matanzas HS            17:55.3   35             
 38 David Keen                10 North Florida Ch       17:55.5                  
 39 Jonathan Staples          11 Crestview HS           17:58.2   36             
 40 Jonathon Robinson         11 Winter Springs HS      17:59.2   37             
 41 Thomas Scartz             11 Winter Park HS         18:00.0   38             
 42 Kyle Fohrman              12 South Fork HS          18:00.4   39             
 43 Scott Lloyd               12 Wakulla HS             18:01.3   40             
 44 Pablo Duque               10 Choctawhatchee HS      18:04.8   41             
 45 Will Marberry             12 Olympia HS             18:07.3   42             
 46 Austin San Juan            9 Belen Jesuit           18:08.3   43             
 47 Spencer Amsellem          10 Chiles HS              18:08.8   44             
 48 Jack Krantz                9 Boone HS               18:09.0   45             
 49 Nile Bryant               10 Leon HS                18:10.2   46             
 50 Jake Colvin               11 Boone HS               18:10.6   47             
 51 Albert Fraga              12 Belen Jesuit           18:11.4   48             
 52 Eddie DeSandre            10 Brookwood              18:11.9   49             
 53 David Meza                11 Belen Jesuit           18:12.4   50             
 54 Jacob Knox                10 Choctawhatchee HS      18:12.8   51             
 55 Daniel Wiedeman           10 Wakulla HS             18:13.5   52             
 56 Dalton Hawley             10 Matanzas HS            18:13.5   53             
 57 Jaylen Thigpen            11 Bleckley Cou           18:13.8   54             
 58 Mac Updike                 9 Lake Wales HS          18:14.9   55             
 59 Ashton Smith              11 Leon HS                18:15.5   56             
 60 Tristan Bashaw            10 Barron Collier HS      18:17.7   57             
 61 Luke Lemaire              11 St. Joseph Academy     18:19.6   58             
 62 Henrique Souza            11 Belen Jesuit           18:19.8                  
 63 Walker Brunner            10 Barron Collier HS      18:20.1   59             
 64 Kiefer Washburn           11 Episcopal Sc           18:22.5   60             
 65 Ian Cortes                12 Montverde Academy      18:23.4   61             
 66 Matthew Carlin            11 Winter Park HS         18:23.5   62             
 67 Dimitri Cabrera           12 Winter Springs HS      18:24.0   63             
 68 Caleb Rigel               12 Lake Wales HS          18:24.0   64             
 69 Tomas Esber               10 Ransom Everg           18:27.0   65             
 70 Chase Manning             12 Pace HS                18:27.7   66             
 71 Christian Sterman          9 Choctawhatchee HS      18:28.4   67             
 72 Daquan Preston             9 St. Joseph Academy     18:30.3   68             
 73 Austin Griffies           11 Carrollton H           18:30.4   69             
 74 Caleb Wiedeman            12 Wakulla HS             18:31.7   70             
 75 Mason McCord              10 Wakulla HS             18:32.5   71             
 76 Ethan Dougherty           11 St. Augustine HS       18:32.6   72             
 77 Julian Delamaza           10 Belen Jesuit           18:32.9                  
 78 Famous Rhodes              9 Pine Crest HS          18:33.8   73             
 79 Mark Leongomez            12 Olympia HS             18:34.5   74             
 80 Wolfgang Louk              9 Tampa Jesuit HS        18:35.8   75             
 81 Jackson Snead             10 Boone HS               18:36.5   76             
 82 Evan Culbertson           10 Brookwood              18:37.3   77             
 83 Ahmed Jafri               12 Olympia HS             18:38.7   78             
 84 Michael Collins           12 Boone HS               18:39.6   79             
 85 Will Edinger              11 Brookwood              18:40.5   80             
 86 Shu Komatsu                9 Olympia HS             18:41.9   81             
 87 Devin Lockett             12 South Fork HS          18:41.9   82             
 88 Kai Komatsu                9 Olympia HS             18:41.9   83             
 89 Patrick Krueger           10 Tampa Jesuit HS        18:42.2   84             
 90 Joseph Trujillo           12 Boone HS               18:43.5   85             
 91 Dalton Gray               12 Wakulla HS             18:43.8   86             
 92 Corey Fowler              12 Brookwood              18:44.4   87             
 93 Andrew Aziz               10 Montverde Academy      18:44.6   88             
 94 Adam Deik                    Tampa Jesuit HS        18:45.6   89             
 95 Tyler Gayton              12 Spruce Creek HS        18:47.3   90             
 96 Harrison Miller           12 Brookwood              18:48.2   91             
 97 Jared Gasper              11 Matanzas HS            18:48.7   92             
 98 Casey Delong              12 Pace HS                18:50.9   93             
 99 David Wilcox              10 Matanzas HS            18:51.2   94             
100 Jalen Chance              11 Bishop Snyder HS       18:52.5   95             
101 Grayson Gates              9 St. Augustine HS       18:53.1   96             
102 Reid Marlett              12 Boone HS               18:53.6   97             
103 Marcio Lau                11 Doral Academ           18:55.0   98             
104 Conor McElhone            11 St. Augustine HS       18:55.7   99             
105 Alex Bludworth             9 Winter Park HS         18:56.1  100             
106 Drake Pankonin-Lloyd      11 Pace HS                18:56.2  101             
107 Andrii Shumskyi           10 Sarasota Riv           18:56.4                  
108 Thomas Gallinar           12 Belen Jesuit           18:56.7                  
109 Reese Gomez               11 Crestview HS           18:57.0  102             
110 William Lynch             11 Bishop Snyder HS       18:57.1  103             
111 Logan Laird               12 Pace HS                18:57.9  104             
112 Francisco Ramirez          9 Pace HS                18:58.8  105             
113 Fernando Martinez          9 Barron Collier HS      18:59.3  106             
114 Jonathan Akar             11 Ransom Everg           19:00.8  107             
115 Luke Springer             10 St. Joseph Academy     19:01.5  108             
116 Oliver Ignjatic            9 Winter Park HS         19:02.2  109             
117 Nick Kelly                12 Brookwood              19:02.2  110             
118 Miguel Makosch            11 St. Augustine HS       19:03.0  111             
119 Dontaveous Haynes         10 Olympia HS             19:03.4  112             
120 Garrett Barnes            11 Pace HS                19:05.3  113             
121 Alec Mesa                 11 Doral Academ           19:06.5  114             
122 Thomas Whitehouse          9 St. Joseph Academy     19:09.6  115             
123 Donnie Beard                 Tampa Jesuit HS        19:09.9  116             
124 Charter Kipe              12 Lake Wales HS          19:10.5  117             
125 Matthew Weaver            10 Winter Park HS         19:11.2  118             
126 Jarrod Hemann             10 South Fork HS          19:11.9  119             
127 Elijah Blay                9 Chiles HS              19:12.2  120             
128 Collin Nebiker            10 Brookwood              19:12.9                  
129 Kevin Vazquez              9 Riverdale HS           19:13.6                  
130 Delvin Fourcand           12 Winter Springs HS      19:14.8  121             
131 Sam Freed                 11 Winter Park HS         19:16.6  122             
132 Don Kohla                  9 Episcopal Sc           19:17.4  123             
133 Grayson Brooks            11 Pace HS                19:17.5                  
134 Bryce Niedhardt           10 Leon HS                19:17.6  124             
135 Thomas Mathews            10 Bishop Snyder HS       19:17.6  125             
136 Patrick Smith             11 Brookwood              19:19.0                  
137 John Tumi                  9 Carrollton H           19:19.3  126             
138 Jake Murray               12 South Fork HS          19:20.4  127             
139 Jabari Owens              11 Pine Crest HS          19:20.5  128             
140 Austin Hiner              11 Bleckley Cou           19:21.0  129             
141 Caleb Willis              12 Lake Wales HS          19:21.4  130             
142 Luke McConnie             10 Tampa Jesuit HS        19:21.7  131             
143 Colton Cardwell            7 Montverde Academy      19:21.8  132             
144 Jonathan Pineda           10 Doral Academ           19:21.9  133             
145 Hunter Perez              10 Matanzas HS            19:23.1  134             
146 John Marshall Conrad      11 Chiles HS              19:24.9  135             
147 Brian Cordier             11 Choctawhatchee HS      19:25.1  136             
148 Wilson Roberts             9 Leon HS                19:25.6  137             
149 Jackson Sytsma             9 Chiles HS              19:26.1  138             
150 Donald Good               11 Lake Wales HS          19:27.0  139             
151 Tyler Rayburn             10 Carrollton H           19:27.1  140             
152 Frederic Ghonda           12 Christopher            19:27.3  141             
153 Jack Nelson               11 Spruce Creek HS        19:27.6  142             
154 Sean Doherty              10 Tampa Jesuit HS        19:30.2  143             
155 Cesar Gomez               10 Doral Academ           19:30.3  144             
156 Dalten Parker             12 Wakulla HS             19:30.4  145             
157 Frankie Paone              9 Choctawhatchee HS      19:30.5  146             
158 Matthew Jordan            12 Pine Crest HS          19:31.5  147             
159 Bela Schein                9 St. Augustine HS       19:32.7  148             
160 Alec Sosa                 11 Christopher            19:33.1  149             
161 Jacob Johnson              9 Bleckley Cou           19:33.2  150             
162 Carlos Gill-Vidal         11 John A. Ferguson HS    19:33.4  151             
163 Luke Fatovic               9 Pine Crest HS          19:33.6  152             
164 Nicholas Farach           11 Christopher            19:33.7  153             
165 Julio Brea                10 Christopher            19:34.3  154             
166 Lucas Caragiulo           10 Sarasota Riv           19:34.6                  
167 Jacob Rance               10 Spruce Creek HS        19:35.5  155             
168 Peter Famila               9 Chiles HS              19:35.7  156             
169 Jordan Lopez              10 John A. Ferguson HS    19:36.1  157             
170 Collin Griffin            12 St. Augustine HS       19:37.1                  
171 Nick Molina               10 Christopher            19:37.2  158             
172 Dean Stam                 12 St. Augustine HS       19:39.1                  
173 Joshua Allen              12 Pace HS                19:40.1                  
174 Andrew Hanna              11 Tampa Jesuit HS        19:40.4                  
175 Aiden Ford                 9 Doral Academ           19:41.2  159             
176 Jack Adams                 9 Episcopal Sc           19:41.2  160             
177 Mateo Rohlfs              11 Doral Academ           19:41.5  161             
178 Finn Tucker               10 Chiles HS              19:42.0  162             
179 Colin Briggs              12 Wakulla HS             19:42.0                  
180 Mac Lyerly                12 Episcopal Sc           19:42.7  163             
181 Brayan Cortez              9 Carrollton H           19:42.8  164             
182 Chase O'Brien              9 Pine Crest HS          19:44.1  165             
183 Greg Bolling              12 Tampa Jesuit HS        19:44.5                  
184 Wes Pfuntner              12 Chiles HS              19:45.1  166             
185 Nathan Reffitt             9 Chiles HS              19:46.5                  
186 Michael Gerber            12 Olympia HS             19:46.6                  
187 Treg Corner               10 Bleckley Cou           19:47.0  167             
188 William Smith             10 Matanzas HS            19:48.6  168             
189 Jack Rizzo                11 Pine Crest HS          19:49.3  169             
190 Zachary Stanford          12 Pace HS                19:50.8                  
191 Leo Cruz                  10 Christopher            19:51.4  170             
192 Kevin Loo                 11 Doral Academ           19:54.0                  
193 Dan Rolon                 10 Barron Collier HS      19:55.7  171             
194 Matthew Aurelius          11 Winter Springs HS      19:57.2  172             
195 Ben Allen                 12 Barron Collier HS      20:00.3  173             
196 Mauricio Martorell        11 Winter Park HS         20:00.7                  
197 Cameron Stapleton          9 Wakulla HS             20:01.9                  
198 Corey Chung               10 Choctawhatchee HS      20:03.7                  
199 Alan Cutler               10 Choctawhatchee HS      20:04.0                  
200 Nikolas Hulliger          12 Sarasota Riv           20:05.6                  
201 Ernesto Cervantes         10 Doral Academ           20:07.7                  
202 Josh Hett                  9 St. Augustine HS       20:08.5                  
203 Jordan Loch               11 Olympia HS             20:08.6                  
204 Luke Burleson             11 Choctawhatchee HS      20:09.1                  
205 Maxwell Hornstein         10 Matanzas HS            20:10.5  174             
206 Sterling Anderson         11 Winter Park HS         20:10.6                  
207 James Kilduff             10 Chiles HS              20:10.7                  
208 Connor Berne               9 Pine Crest HS          20:11.3                  
209 Noah Samples              11 Carrollton H           20:12.5  175             
210 Hector Rhoads             11 Winter Park HS         20:13.0                  
211 Tate Machinski            10 Montverde Academy      20:17.0  176             
212 Adrian Abedon             11 Pine Crest HS          20:17.3                  
213 Fernando Mercado          10 John A. Ferguson HS    20:18.2  177             
214 Kevin Ohrn                 9 South Fork HS          20:19.2  178             
215 John Cruz Yearty          10 Chiles HS              20:20.9                  
216 Michael Molen             12 Chiles HS              20:22.2                  
217 Omar Hernandez            12 John A. Ferguson HS    20:23.9  179             
218 Ivan Algarbe              12 John A. Ferguson HS    20:25.0  180             
219 Simba Murimwa             12 Winter Springs HS      20:25.2  181             
220 Zach Binder               11 St. Joseph Academy     20:28.2  182             
221 Iverson Delanuez           9 John A. Ferguson HS    20:28.3  183             
222 Alex Sardinas              9 Christopher            20:29.2  184             
223 Alonso Paredes            10 John A. Ferguson HS    20:29.7  185             
224 Jed Warshaw               12 Ransom Everg           20:30.0  186             
225 Ethan Morgan              10 Crestview HS           20:30.8  187             
226 Josh Albertus             12 Carrollton H           20:31.5                  
227 Frank Palmieri            10 St. Joseph Academy     20:32.9                  
228 Serratt Nong              11 Spruce Creek HS        20:33.5  188             
229 Colton Powell             10 Bleckley Cou           20:34.1  189             
230 Raymond Maldonado         10 Spruce Creek HS        20:34.3  190             
231 William McCauley          10 Bishop Snyder HS       20:34.5  191             
232 Kelsey Albert             10 Spruce Creek HS        20:34.8                  
233 Christian Guzman           9 John A. Ferguson HS    20:36.3                  
234 Elijah Smetzer            10 Bleckley Cou           20:36.9  192             
235 Sam Williams               9 Crestview HS           20:40.0  193             
236 Samson Bienstock          11 Ransom Everg           20:42.5  194             
237 Brenden Jones             11 Crestview HS           20:42.7  195             
238 Antonio Claro             12 Christopher            20:43.2                  
239 Harrison Powell           12 Barron Collier HS      20:45.8  196             
240 Zachary Marquis           12 Bishop Snyder HS       20:49.1  197             
241 Jose David Sanchez         9 John A. Ferguson HS    20:50.2                  
242 Evan Davis                 9 Crestview HS           20:55.8  198             
243 Benjamin Catenis          10 Bishop Snyder HS       20:59.6                  
243 Jacob Mull                11 Crestview HS           20:59.6                  
245 Clark Fannin              10 Bishop Snyder HS       21:05.6                  
246 Jackson Roberts           10 Leon HS                21:07.6  199             
247 Carlos Gonzalez           11 Christopher            21:11.8                  
248 Tyler Fohrman             12 South Fork HS          21:12.5  200             
249 Bryson Gonzalez           10 Leon HS                21:14.8  201             
250 Evan Kopach               10 Matanzas HS            21:15.3                  
251 Joseph Yepes              12 Barron Collier HS      21:17.7  202             
252 Ethan Rausch               9 South Fork HS          21:26.5                  
253 Dylan Wabasha             12 Wakulla HS             21:27.2                  
254 Brent Rerko               11 Spruce Creek HS        21:27.8                  
255 Austin Rosencrance         9 Carrollton H           21:37.8                  
256 Neyman Canelo-Garcia      11 Doral Academ           21:38.2                  
257 Joshua Koolik             10 Pine Crest HS          21:38.4                  
258 Kyle Youngblood            9 Bleckley Cou           21:40.8                  
259 Andy Rowland              11 Carrollton H           21:41.6                  
260 Noah Sastoque              9 Christopher            21:55.4                  
261 Zachary Wynn               9 North Florida Ch       22:00.3                  
262 Kai Blanton                9 Leon HS                22:08.2                  
263 Michael Holden            11 Lake Wales HS          22:44.4  203             
264 Matthew Gonzalez          12 John A. Ferguson HS    22:54.0                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory    142   14   24   29   32   43   48   50          
      Total Time:  1:28:46.90                                                    
         Average:    17:45.38                                                    
   2 Choctawhatchee HS           206   13   34   41   51   67  136  146          
      Total Time:  1:30:09.70                                                    
         Average:    18:01.94                                                    
   3 St. Joseph Academy          261    1   26   58   68  108  115  182          
      Total Time:  1:30:11.70                                                    
         Average:    18:02.34                                                    
   4 Wakulla HS                  266   33   40   52   70   71   86  145          
      Total Time:  1:31:09.40                                                    
         Average:    18:13.88                                                    
   5 St. Augustine HS            297    5   25   72   96   99  111  148          
      Total Time:  1:31:10.90                                                    
         Average:    18:14.18                                                    
   6 Olympia HS                  297   22   42   74   78   81   83  112          
      Total Time:  1:31:40.00                                                    
         Average:    18:20.00                                                    
   7 Brookwood                   313   20   49   77   80   87   91  110          
      Total Time:  1:31:51.30                                                    
         Average:    18:22.26                                                    
   8 Winter Park HS              319   10   38   62  100  109  118  122          
      Total Time:  1:31:47.90                                                    
         Average:    18:21.58                                                    
   9 Boone HS                    332   45   47   76   79   85   97               
      Total Time:  1:32:19.20                                                    
         Average:    18:27.84                                                    
  10 Bishop Snyder HS            348    7   18   95  103  125  191  197          
      Total Time:  1:31:53.90                                                    
         Average:    18:22.78                                                    
  11 Episcopal School of Jacks   354    2    9   60  123  160  163               
      Total Time:  1:31:39.30                                                    
         Average:    18:19.86                                                    
  12 South Fork HS               371    4   39   82  119  127  178  200          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.00                                                    
         Average:    18:28.80                                                    
  13 Carrollton High School      374   16   23   69  126  140  164  175          
      Total Time:  1:32:26.50                                                    
         Average:    18:29.30                                                    
  14 Lake Wales HS               377   11   55   64  117  130  139  203          
      Total Time:  1:32:37.10                                                    
         Average:    18:31.42                                                    
  15 Tampa Jesuit HS             381   17   75   84   89  116  131  143          
      Total Time:  1:32:46.10                                                    
         Average:    18:33.22                                                    
  16 Pace HS                     383   19   66   93  101  104  105  113          
      Total Time:  1:32:46.10                                                    
         Average:    18:33.22                                                    
  17 Leon HS                     384   21   46   56  124  137  199  201          
      Total Time:  1:32:46.50                                                    
         Average:    18:33.30                                                    
  18 Matanzas HS                 408   35   53   92   94  134  168  174          
      Total Time:  1:33:11.80                                                    
         Average:    18:38.36                                                    
  19 Spruce Creek HS             410    8   15   90  142  155  188  190          
      Total Time:  1:32:43.20                                                    
         Average:    18:32.64                                                    
  20 Winter Springs HS           424   31   37   63  121  172  181               
      Total Time:  1:33:20.80                                                    
         Average:    18:40.16                                                    
  21 Montverde Academy           469   12   61   88  132  176                    
      Total Time:  1:34:14.20                                                    
         Average:    18:50.84                                                    
  22 Bleckley County High Scho   503    3   54  129  150  167  189  192          
      Total Time:  1:33:52.00                                                    
         Average:    18:46.40                                                    
  23 Doral Academy Charter HS    519   30   98  114  133  144  159  161          
      Total Time:  1:34:38.80                                                    
         Average:    18:55.76                                                    
  24 Pine Crest HS               528   28   73  128  147  152  165  169          
      Total Time:  1:34:42.20                                                    
         Average:    18:56.44                                                    
  25 Crestview HS                545   27   36  102  187  193  195  198          
      Total Time:  1:35:48.10                                                    
         Average:    19:09.62                                                    
  26 Ransom Everglades School    558    6   65  107  186  194                    
      Total Time:  1:35:52.20                                                    
         Average:    19:10.44                                                    
  27 Barron Collier HS           566   57   59  106  171  173  196  202          
      Total Time:  1:35:33.10                                                    
         Average:    19:06.62                                                    
  28 Chiles HS                   593   44  120  135  138  156  162  166          
      Total Time:  1:35:47.70                                                    
         Average:    19:09.54                                                    
  29 Christopher Columbus HS     755  141  149  153  154  158  170  184          
      Total Time:  1:37:45.60                                                    
         Average:    19:33.12                                                    
  30 John A. Ferguson HS         844  151  157  177  179  180  183  185          
      Total Time:  1:40:16.60                                                    
         Average:    20:03.32                                                    

 PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Girls 5000 Meter Run HS Varsity A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Katrina Wynne             12 South Fork HS          20:20.4    1             
  2 Megan Churchill           10 Lincoln HS             20:28.3    2             
  3 Mary Kate Moloney         12 Nease HS               20:40.1    3             
  4 Naila Etique               9 Nease HS               20:41.7    4             
  5 Claire McDonnell          10 Father Lopez           20:45.2                  
  6 Hannah Martin             10 South Fork HS          20:54.4    5             
  7 Daria Cuellar-Hernandez    9 Timber Creek HS        20:55.0    6             
  8 Erica Fisher              11 Pace HS                20:55.2    7             
  9 Illiann Woodruff           9 St. Augustine HS       21:01.7    8             
 10 Josephine Gregory         10 Pace HS                21:03.6    9             
 11 Maggie Lyons              12 Lake Mary HS           21:11.6   10             
 12 Terra Ehrhart             10 Sarasota Riv           21:25.0   11             
 13 Brooke Waldal              9 Chiles HS              21:27.1   12             
 14 Carolyn Brown             10 Boone HS               21:29.6   13             
 15 Kasumi Wade               11 Sarasota Riv           21:32.4   14             
 16 Sabrina Young             12 Pickens County         21:32.9   15             
 17 Connie Oswald             12 Nease HS               21:33.6   16             
 18 Ragan Gates               11 Crestview HS           21:35.8   17             
 19 Lauren Locke                 Unattached HS          21:36.2                  
 20 Madison Niederriter       10 St. Augustine HS       21:36.9   18             
 21 Summer Williams           11 Florida High School    21:45.4   19             
 22 Cheyenne St. Lewis        12 Lake Mary HS           21:57.6   20             
 23 Adrian Pascotto           12 Barron Collier HS      22:02.6   21             
 24 Jessica Edwards            9 Canterbury S           22:03.8                  
 25 Rachael Gomez             12 Olympia HS             22:09.0   22             
 26 Samantha Schultz          12 Boone HS               22:11.2   23             
 27 Gianna Forte              11 Bishop Snyder HS       22:11.9   24             
 28 Nina Feliciano            10 Lake Mary HS           22:14.6   25             
 29 Ryleigh Bell              10 Southland Academy      22:16.1   26             
 30 Ruby Smith                12 St. Augustine HS       22:19.7   27             
 31 Zosia Yurkiewicz          11 Father Lopez           22:19.8                  
 32 Ellie Fluman              10 St. Augustine HS       22:20.3   28             
 33 Alexa Gutierrez           12 Choctawhatchee HS      22:22.0   29             
 34 Elizabeth Smith            9 St. Augustine HS       22:26.5   30             
 35 Elizabeth Aquilera        10 Carrollton H           22:27.1   31             
 36 Rachel Gross              10 Windermere H           22:30.1   32             
 37 Alysia Serterides          9 St. Stephens           22:38.0   33             
 38 Natalie Snead             11 Boone HS               22:38.1   34             
 39 Reis Ehman                12 Wiregrass Ranch HS     22:39.4                  
 40 Gabriella Engle           11 Jensen Beach HS        22:40.1   35             
 41 Jadie Burrell              8 Southland Academy      22:40.3   36             
 42 Taina Sanchez             11 Crestview HS           22:41.8   37             
 43 Susan Mago                10 Nease HS               22:43.2   38             
 44 Paige Gearhart            10 South Fork HS          22:44.2   39             
 45 Emma Jane Schlageter       9 New Smyrna Beach HS    22:48.0   40             
 46 Sonia Rodas               12 Astronaut HS           22:49.1   41             
 47 Jessica Canella            9 Boone HS               22:52.9   42             
 48 Megan Rhodes              10 Lyman HS               22:54.6   43             
 49 Morganne Percevault       10 Nease HS               22:55.2   44             
 50 Megan Cox                 11 Olympia HS             22:57.5   45             
 51 Olivia Dean                9 Florida High School    22:58.8   46             
 52 Delaney McDaniel          12 Eastside HS            23:02.8   47             
 53 Chrissy Fleming           10 Windermere H           23:03.9   48             
 54 Anika Trotter             10 Carrollton H           23:04.9   49             
 55 Summer Ward               10 New Smyrna Beach HS    23:05.7   50             
 56 Shealyn Sullivan          12 Chiles HS              23:08.8   51             
 57 Kaley Taylor              12 Lyman HS               23:11.2   52             
 58 Andrea Gil                12 Lake Nona HS           23:11.7   53             
 59 Andie Gonzalez            11 Barron Collier HS      23:12.2   54             
 60 Emma Murphy               10 Nease HS               23:12.3   55             
 61 Jordan Jones              11 Florida High School    23:13.6   56             
 62 Sydney Towle              12 South Fork HS          23:14.5   57             
 63 Mia Kowalski              12 New Smyrna Beach HS    23:15.7   58             
 64 Ana Ciro                  10 Boone HS               23:17.0   59             
 65 Emily Thompson            10 Lake Nona HS           23:21.8   60             
 66 Farrah Skorman             9 Windermere H           23:23.1   61             
 67 Katie Ranck                9 Windermere H           23:24.7   62             
 68 Samantha Lopez            10 Windermere H           23:29.6   63             
 69 India Sander-Nazario      11 Florida High School    23:30.6   64             
 70 Hannah Schneeberger       11 Boone HS               23:31.5   65             
 71 Alice Flament             10 Olympia HS             23:32.2   66             
 72 jessa Stewart              9 Chiles HS              23:33.9   67             
 73 Caroline Creevy            9 Sarasota Riv           23:34.8   68             
 74 Calissa Monk              11 Timber Creek HS        23:35.2   69             
 75 Holly Gates               12 Lake Mary HS           23:37.7   70             
 76 Alexis Dawson             10 Father Lopez           23:38.0                  
 77 Sabrina Reece             11 Lake Nona HS           23:38.8   71             
 78 Ericka McNemar            10 Pickens County         23:39.1   72             
 79 Elizabeth Law              8 Southland Academy      23:40.1   73             
 80 Sydney Hayes              12 Southland Academy      23:41.8   74             
 81 Madelyn Popp               8 St. Stephens           23:44.5   75             
 82 Erica Bunk                 9 South Fork HS          23:47.8   76             
 83 Isabella Smedley           9 Windermere H           23:51.3   77             
 84 Taylor Stephens           11 Chiles HS              23:51.7   78             
 85 McKayla Kerrick           11 Nease HS               23:53.1   79             
 86 Mary Santalla             12 Timber Creek HS        23:53.6   80             
 87 Calyn Fort                11 Southland Academy      23:55.6   81             
 88 Jolie Collette             9 South Fork HS          23:57.7   82             
 89 Juliana Chambers          10 Sarasota Riv           24:00.2   83             
 90 Arianna Neely             12 Lincoln HS             24:00.8   84             
 91 Katie Theriault           11 Father Lopez           24:01.4                  
 92 Sarah Jones               11 Lincoln HS             24:04.8   85             
 93 Jennah Long                9 St. Augustine HS       24:05.4   86             
 94 Reese Roland               9 Southland Academy      24:06.5   87             
 95 Augustine Dietrich         9 Pace HS                24:07.5   88             
 96 Samantha Gelman           11 Olympia HS             24:07.7   89             
 97 Allison Behne-Sharma      10 Sarasota Riv           24:08.4   90             
 98 Emma D'Aquin              12 Nease HS               24:09.0                  
 99 Arianna Prieto            12 Lake Nona HS           24:09.2   91             
100 Tigan Jackson              9 Astronaut HS           24:11.5   92             
101 Alexa Hochenberger        12 Jensen Beach HS        24:13.4   93             
102 Sierra Cyprian            11 Windermere H           24:13.6   94             
103 Carly Canavan             12 Chiles HS              24:14.3   95             
104 Anastasia Hochenberger    12 Jensen Beach HS        24:15.1   96             
105 Kami Rossi                 9 St. Augustine HS       24:17.0   97             
106 Paula Cipriano            11 Olympia HS             24:17.3   98             
107 Emily Molen               10 Chiles HS              24:18.0   99             
108 Morgan Weber              10 Olympia HS             24:21.2  100             
109 Mya Stam                   9 St. Augustine HS       24:22.0                  
110 Emily Pounds              11 Lake Mary HS           24:22.8  102             
110 Savanah Malphurs          12 New Smyrna Beach HS    24:22.8  101             
112 Sophia Engle               9 Jensen Beach HS        24:23.9  103             
113 Caroline Fetty            10 Sarasota Riv           24:25.2  104             
114 Taylor Peche              12 Crestview HS           24:25.4  105             
115 Brooke Hawkins             9 South Fork HS          24:25.6  106             
116 Adriana Vann               9 Pickens County         24:26.2  107             
117 Elia Chatham               9 St. Stephens           24:29.2  108             
118 Brianna Jones             11 Crestview HS           24:29.9  109             
119 Audrey Best               10 Carrollton H           24:30.2  110             
120 Olivia Zayas              10 Jensen Beach HS        24:30.4  111             
121 Victoria Veliz            10 G. Holmes Br           24:30.6                  
122 Erin DeCocker             10 Choctawhatchee HS      24:31.3  112             
123 Meredith Hunter            9 Barron Collier HS      24:31.9  113             
124 Abigail Bahlau            10 Pace HS                24:32.4  114             
125 Erin Taylor               11 Pace HS                24:37.8  115             
126 Leah Schlossberg           8 St. Stephens           24:38.1  116             
127 Jane Vance                10 Lyman HS               24:38.1  117             
128 Jessie Freeman            10 Lake Mary HS           24:38.8  118             
129 Sophie Naguszewski        10 Carrollton H           24:39.7  119             
130 Olivia Bruneman              Sarasota Riv           24:43.1  120             
131 Katie Collier             12 Olympia HS             24:48.4  121             
132 Shannon Smith              9 New Smyrna Beach HS    24:50.6  122             
133 Meilin Whalen             12 Chiles HS              24:51.2  123             
134 Allison Astorga            9 G. Holmes Br           24:53.0                  
135 Kristina Border           11 Lake Nona HS           24:55.4  124             
136 Samantha Steimer          12 Olympia HS             24:55.4                  
137 Youri Chang               11 Olympia HS             24:56.0                  
138 Jirah Arnold              11 Lincoln HS             24:57.9  125             
139 Sadie Carey                9 Olympia HS             24:59.3                  
140 Christina Bramlage        10 New Smyrna Beach HS    24:59.3  126             
141 Julia Hinkle              11 New Smyrna Beach HS    25:01.6  127             
142 Paige Gaffney              9 Nease HS               25:02.6                  
143 Julie-ann Morgan          10 Pace HS                25:03.8  128             
144 Annalese Pfhaler          11 Eastside HS            25:06.4  129             
145 Elektra Wilhelm            9 Choctawhatchee HS      25:07.3  130             
146 Aubrey Welty              10 Pace HS                25:08.1  131             
147 Fiona Content              9 St. Augustine HS       25:08.2                  
148 Meredith Dunaja           12 New Smyrna Beach HS    25:16.4                  
149 Scarlett Yarger            9 Pickens County         25:17.9  132             
150 Zoe Carr                  12 Crestview HS           25:20.3  133             
151 Shreya Mohandas           11 Eastside HS            25:23.7  134             
152 Marianne Ostos            12 Timber Creek HS        25:23.8  135             
153 Cailin Liberty            10 Choctawhatchee HS      25:24.5  136             
154 Ezaria Swift              10 Lyman HS               25:34.3  137             
155 Christine Ramirez         12 Timber Creek HS        25:34.8  138             
156 Caroline Woolfolk         11 St. Augustine HS       25:37.7                  
157 Joanna Page               11 Eastside HS            25:38.1  139             
158 Stacey Clark               9 Astronaut HS           25:40.6  140             
159 Tasanee Sappleton         10 Astronaut HS           25:41.7  141             
160 Kelly Breuler              9 Barron Collier HS      25:45.4  142             
161 Haleh Rush                 9 North Florida Ch       25:56.1                  
162 Claire Smith              11 Lake Nona HS           25:57.1  143             
163 Lilli Dickens             12 Southland Academy      25:58.8  144             
164 Nevada Suckow             11 Nease HS               26:00.1                  
165 Ava Porraro                9 Barron Collier HS      26:00.1  145             
166 Madison Xanders           11 Chiles HS              26:00.6                  
167 Amanda George              9 Choctawhatchee HS      26:00.9  146             
168 Mallory Eichin            12 Lincoln HS             26:01.1  147             
169 Katie Wooten              10 Carrollton H           26:01.2  148             
170 Ana Hernandez             10 Carrollton H           26:03.7  149             
171 Rori Ray                  10 Pickens County         26:04.1  150             
172 Isabella Lugo             11 Lake Nona HS           26:05.8  151             
173 Kayla Farris              10 Astronaut HS           26:06.2  152             
174 Emily Robinson            11 Pickens County         26:07.2  153             
175 Nina Volpe                10 Sarasota Riv           26:09.8                  
176 Dakota Holder             12 Lincoln HS             26:12.5  154             
177 Samantha Nugent           11 Jensen Beach HS        26:14.0  155             
178 Alysha Gutierrez-Tapia    10 Florida High School    26:15.9  156             
179 Anna Gorham               11 Eastside HS            26:18.6  157             
180 Sofia Louah               11 Choctawhatchee HS      26:21.1  158             
181 Emma Pellone              11 Barron Collier HS      26:26.6  159             
182 Olivia Korta              12 Lincoln HS             26:28.6  160             
183 Liliana Angulo             9 Bishop Snyder HS       26:33.0  161             
184 Cosette Alvarez           10 G. Holmes Br           26:36.2                  
185 Jacqueline Maze            9 Lyman HS               26:36.3  162             
186 Alexis Bjorklund           9 Pace HS                26:39.7                  
187 Leona Walton              12 Crestview HS           26:43.8  163             
188 Berkley Harp              12 Pace HS                26:45.3                  
189 Crystal Perkins           10 New Smyrna Beach HS    26:51.7                  
190 Lauren Whittier            9 Lincoln HS             26:51.9                  
191 Emily DeCocker            12 Choctawhatchee HS      26:55.1  164             
192 Bethany Morse              9 Lincoln HS             26:56.7                  
193 Ashley Nugent             10 Jensen Beach HS        27:02.5  165             
194 Amelia Rukse               9 Choctawhatchee HS      27:07.6                  
195 Abby Afong                 9 Jensen Beach HS        27:10.2                  
196 Celeste Fudella            9 Choctawhatchee HS      27:12.1                  
197 Sarah Schnur               9 St. Stephens           27:12.8  166             
198 Janeczka Gueits           11 Bishop Snyder HS       27:21.1  167             
199 Alyssia Perez             11 Astronaut HS           27:22.8  168             
200 Mary Broling              11 Eastside HS            27:23.0  169             
201 Maddy Rakestraw           11 Carrollton H           27:31.0  170             
202 Shayla Nguyen             12 Lincoln HS             27:47.1                  
203 Alexis Hanein             12 Crestview HS           27:49.5  171             
204 Gracie Conn                9 Carrollton H           27:55.7                  
205 Gabi Iuliano              10 Bishop Snyder HS       28:06.5  172             
206 Ally Newkirk              11 Bishop Snyder HS       28:09.1  173             
207 Mallory Logue                Bishop Snyder HS       28:10.7  174             
208 Hannah Vincent            10 Pickens County         28:11.8  175             
209 Gaby Barr                 11 Crestview HS           28:21.2                  
210 Morgan Whitaker           11 Carrollton H           28:49.9                  
211 Sam Peavey                11 Carrollton H           28:53.5                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Nease HS                    105    3    4   16   38   44   55   79          
      Total Time:  1:48:33.80                                                    
         Average:    21:42.76                                                    
   2 St. Augustine HS            111    8   18   27   28   30   86   97          
      Total Time:  1:49:45.10                                                    
         Average:    21:57.02                                                    
   3 Boone HS                    171   13   23   34   42   59   65               
      Total Time:  1:52:28.80                                                    
         Average:    22:29.76                                                    
   4 South Fork HS               178    1    5   39   57   76   82  106          
      Total Time:  1:51:01.30                                                    
         Average:    22:12.26                                                    
   5 Lake Mary HS                227   10   20   25   70  102  118               
      Total Time:  1:53:24.30                                                    
         Average:    22:40.86                                                    
   6 Windermere High School      266   32   48   61   62   63   77   94          
      Total Time:  1:55:51.40                                                    
         Average:    23:10.28                                                    
   7 Sarasota Riverview HS       266   11   14   68   83   90  104  120          
      Total Time:  1:54:40.80                                                    
         Average:    22:56.16                                                    
   8 Southland Academy           290   26   36   73   74   81   87  144          
      Total Time:  1:56:13.90                                                    
         Average:    23:14.78                                                    
   9 Chiles HS                   303   12   51   67   78   95   99  123          
      Total Time:  1:56:15.80                                                    
         Average:    23:15.16                                                    
  10 Olympia HS                  320   22   45   66   89   98  100  121          
      Total Time:  1:57:03.70                                                    
         Average:    23:24.74                                                    
  11 Pace HS                     333    7    9   88  114  115  128  131          
      Total Time:  1:55:16.50                                                    
         Average:    23:03.30                                                    
  12 Florida High School         341   19   46   56   64  156                    
      Total Time:  1:57:44.30                                                    
         Average:    23:32.86                                                    
  13 New Smyrna Beach HS         371   40   50   58  101  122  126  127          
      Total Time:  1:58:22.80                                                    
         Average:    23:40.56                                                    
  14 Lake Nona HS                399   53   60   71   91  124  143  151          
      Total Time:  1:59:16.90                                                    
         Average:    23:51.38                                                    
  15 Crestview HS                401   17   37  105  109  133  163  171          
      Total Time:  1:58:33.20                                                    
         Average:    23:42.64                                                    
  16 Timber Creek HS             428    6   69   80  135  138                    
      Total Time:  1:59:22.40                                                    
         Average:    23:52.48                                                    
  17 Jensen Beach HS             438   35   93   96  103  111  155  165          
      Total Time:  2:00:02.90                                                    
         Average:    24:00.58                                                    
  18 Lincoln HS                  443    2   84   85  125  147  154  160          
      Total Time:  1:59:32.90                                                    
         Average:    23:54.58                                                    
  19 Carrollton High School      457   31   49  110  119  148  149  170          
      Total Time:  2:00:43.11                                                    
         Average:    24:08.62                                                    
  20 Barron Collier HS           475   21   54  113  142  145  159               
      Total Time:  2:01:32.20                                                    
         Average:    24:18.44                                                    
  21 Pickens County              476   15   72  107  132  150  153  175          
      Total Time:  2:01:00.20                                                    
         Average:    24:12.04                                                    
  22 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc   498   33   75  108  116  166                    
      Total Time:  2:02:42.61                                                    
         Average:    24:32.52                                                    
  23 Lyman HS                    511   43   52  117  137  162                    
      Total Time:  2:02:54.50                                                    
         Average:    24:34.90                                                    
  24 Choctawhatchee HS           553   29  112  130  136  146  158  164          
      Total Time:  2:03:26.00                                                    
         Average:    24:41.20                                                    
  25 Astronaut HS                566   41   92  140  141  152  168               
      Total Time:  2:04:29.11                                                    
         Average:    24:53.82                                                    
  26 Eastside HS                 606   47  129  134  139  157  169               
      Total Time:  2:05:29.61                                                    
         Average:    25:05.92                                                    
  27 Bishop Snyder HS            697   24  161  167  172  173  174               
      Total Time:  2:12:21.60                                                    
         Average:    26:28.32                                                    

 PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run HS Varsity B
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Collin Kane               12 Oak Hall School        17:34.7    1             
  2 Mason Bennett             11 Arnold HS              17:44.8    2             
  3 Hailey Myddleton          12 Paxton School          17:47.4    3             
  4 Will Stratton             11 Edgewater HS           17:55.5    4             
  5 Jake Merritt              12 Colquitt County        17:58.6    5             
  6 Jacob Wagner              11 Bishop Kenny HS        18:07.6    6             
  7 Josh Workowski            10 Circle Chris           18:10.1    7             
  8 Zavien Williams            9 Windermere Prep        18:13.9    8             
  9 Tanner Rosolino           11 Father Lopez           18:15.2    9             
 10 Joshua Martin             12 Durant HS              18:22.9   10             
 11 Joseph Smith               9 North Port HS          18:28.3   11             
 12 Christian Porter          12 Trinity Chri           18:30.0   12             
 13 Simon Hodgson             12 Franklin County HS     18:31.1   13             
 14 Kyle Reinheimer           10 Ponte Vedra HS         18:32.8   14             
 15 Jack DeJesus               7 Circle Chris           18:42.7   15             
 16 Curtis Judd               10 Trinity Chri           18:45.7   16             
 17 Garrett Tirado            12 Bishop Kenny HS        18:47.8   17             
 18 Jimmy Major               10 Father Lopez           18:52.2   18             
 19 Chandler Garcia           11 Ponte Vedra HS         18:58.3   19             
 20 Vincent Fetchero          11 Bishop Kenny HS        18:59.7   20             
 21 Nicolas Guerrero          12 Ponte Vedra HS         19:05.1   21             
 22 Nick Mosley               11 Bishop Kenny HS        19:06.8   22             
 23 Collin Mcdonnell           9 Father Lopez           19:09.3   23             
 24 William Ashcroft          10 Ponte Vedra HS         19:10.3   24             
 25 Blake Turner              12 Arnold HS              19:10.6   25             
 26 Tanner Lotz               11 Northside Me           19:11.8   26             
 27 Matthew Quintal           11 Ponte Vedra HS         19:13.3   27             
 28 Alan Flores                9 Northview              19:13.5   28             
 29 Nicolas Monteagudo        10 Miami Killian HS       19:14.2   29             
 30 Eugene Hall                9 Paxton School          19:15.6   30             
 31 Conrad Prisby             10 The Villages HS        19:18.0   31             
 32 Holden Young              12 Edgewater HS           19:20.5   32             
 33 Ivan De La Cruz           10 Mosley HS              19:21.3   33             
 34 Colby Judd                10 Trinity Chri           19:22.3   34             
 35 Christopher Reinheimer    10 Ponte Vedra HS         19:22.6   35             
 36 Ricardo Cruz              11 Suwannee HS            19:24.4                  
 37 Ryland Kane                8 Oak Hall School        19:25.7   36             
 38 Andrew Hammer             11 Windermere Prep        19:28.4   37             
 39 Fred White                   Bishop Kenny HS        19:30.9   38             
 40 Caleb Melton              11 North Port HS          19:31.3   39             
 41 James May                 11 Ponte Vedra HS         19:31.7   40             
 42 Matthew Conkel            12 Mosley HS              19:31.8   41             
 43 Loran Gaines              11 Edgewater HS           19:31.9   42             
 44 Alex Kendall              10 Arnold HS              19:32.1   43             
 45 Andrew Caylor             11 Windermere Prep        19:33.1   44             
 46 Jackson Dillingham        10 St. Stephens           19:34.0                  
 47 Christian Ottley          10 Pace HS                19:34.3   45             
 48 Sebastian Lescano         12 Cardinal Mooney HS     19:34.8   46             
 49 Chandler Nielson           9 Pace HS                19:35.6   47             
 50 Andy Waitrovich           10 Bishop Kenny HS        19:36.1   48             
 51 Lucas Bouquot              9 Ponte Vedra HS         19:36.9                  
 52 David Thompson            12 Bishop Verot HS        19:39.5                  
 53 riley searcey             11 Fletcher HS            19:41.0   49             
 54 Haydon Patrick             9 Durant HS              19:45.6   50             
 55 Ethan Slade               11 Ponte Vedra HS         19:45.6                  
 56 Christian Edgar           12 Bishop Kenny HS        19:45.8   51             
 57 Ryan Mayer                 9 Bishop Kenny HS        19:46.1                  
 58 Stephen Graham            12 Circle Chris           19:46.3   52             
 59 Noah Mitchell             10 Circle Chris           19:48.0   53             
 60 Blaine Johnston           12 Paxton School          19:49.0   54             
 61 Jake Mayr                 11 Father Lopez           19:49.8   55             
 62 Michael Garcia             9 St. Brendan HS         19:50.5                  
 63 Kage Wibbing               8 Paxton School          19:50.6   56             
 64 Alec Stettler             12 Cardinal Mooney HS     19:54.5   57             
 65 Mark Khadour              10 Bishop Kenny HS        19:59.0                  
 66 Matthew Karista-Jacob      9 Bishop Verot HS        20:00.1                  
 67 Ben Wilson                12 Pace HS                20:00.2   58             
 68 Vicor Segura              11 St. Brendan HS         20:01.9                  
 69 Christopher Haak          11 Circle Chris           20:05.3   59             
 70 Kaden Jones                9 Mosley HS              20:05.9   60             
 71 Kevin Kapadia             12 North Port HS          20:07.2   61             
 72 Michael Thomas             8 St. Stephens           20:09.0                  
 73 Josh Cills                 9 Ponte Vedra HS         20:10.5                  
 74 Christian Paton           10 Palmetto Senior HS     20:11.0   62             
 75 Philip Grandoff           11 Robinson HS            20:11.4                  
 76 Fernando Rosado           12 Durant HS              20:12.7   63             
 77 Jordan Post               10 Cardinal Mooney HS     20:13.1   64             
 78 Tyler Chisholm            10 Windermere Prep        20:13.7   65             
 79 James Dauksch              9 Edgewater HS           20:14.8   66             
 80 Cameron Foles              9 Pace HS                20:15.9   67             
 81 Derek Foos                 9 Arnold HS              20:17.4   68             
 82 Zachary Tucker            11 The Villages HS        20:17.9   69             
 83 Zane Benham                9 Edgewater HS           20:18.5   70             
 84 Jackson Roth              10 Windermere Prep        20:18.9   71             
 85 Morgan Castano            10 Florida High School    20:19.5                  
 86 Joshua Songayab           11 Eastside HS            20:21.8   72             
 87 Ashton Starkie            11 Pace HS                20:22.1   73             
 88 Jason Barlow              12 Pace HS                20:23.4   74             
 89 Caden Montini              7 Oak Hall School        20:23.5   75             
 90 Alex Haak                 11 Circle Chris           20:24.0   76             
 91 Dalton Lowrie             12 Bishop Kenny HS        20:25.2                  
 92 Abush Parker               7 Circle Chris           20:25.6   77             
 93 John Sanisscalchi         11 Jensen Beach HS        20:26.3   78             
 94 Wesley Scott               6 Trinity Chri           20:27.2   79             
 95 Christian Laureano         9 Cardinal Mooney HS     20:27.2   80             
 96 Antonio Scaramuzza        10 Windermere Prep        20:27.9   81             
 97 Mitchell Riley            11 Colquitt County        20:29.2   82             
 98 Trey Waller               12 Father Lopez           20:31.1   83             
 99 Aiden Kovich              10 St. Stephens           20:33.1                  
100 Ben Mateo                 12 Father Lopez           20:34.6   84             
101 wolf baines               11 Fletcher HS            20:35.0   85             
102 Zander Rembert             8 Oak Hall School        20:35.3   86             
103 Josh Ciarlariello         12 Community Ch           20:35.8                  
104 Colin Daniels             11 Colquitt County        20:35.8   87             
105 Jazton Burnett            11 Northview              20:37.0   88             
106 Michael Parson            10 Trinity Chri           20:38.0   89             
107 jackson budd              10 Fletcher HS            20:39.0   90             
108 Dorian Watson             11 Miami Killian HS       20:39.6   91             
109 Grayson Billiti           12 Jensen Beach HS        20:39.8   92             
110 Nathan Parks              11 Eastside HS            20:43.7   93             
111 Charlie DePlato           10 Oak Hall School        20:45.6   94             
112 Calvin Jagen               6 Circle Chris           20:46.0                  
113 Brock Glover               9 Jensen Beach HS        20:46.6   95             
114 Max Foster                 9 Southland Academy      20:47.5   96             
115 Trent Herman              11 Fletcher HS            20:50.1   97             
116 Logan Lawn                 9 Palmetto Senior HS     20:51.1   98             
117 Keith Reynolds            11 Pace HS                20:51.5   99             
118 Justis Booth               9 Jensen Beach HS        20:52.3  100             
119 Tristan Trenary           10 Northside Me           20:52.4  101             
120 Brandon Hunter            11 Arnold HS              20:53.3  102             
121 Emile Sow                 10 Eastside HS            20:53.6  103             
122 Gray Torbert              10 Southland Academy      20:54.7  104             
123 Shawn White               11 Paxton School          20:55.1  105             
124 Adin Richards             11 Eastside HS            20:55.2  106             
125 Samuel Lawn                9 Palmetto Senior HS     20:56.7  107             
126 William Whitlach           9 Jensen Beach HS        20:57.1  108             
127 remy cronin               11 Fletcher HS            21:00.2  109             
128 Asher Dobrin               8 Oak Hall School        21:01.2  110             
129 Bron Ding                  9 Oak Hall School        21:04.2  111             
130 Josiah Mann               12 Trinity Chri           21:04.2  112             
131 Antonio Del toro          10 Miami Palmetto HS      21:04.2  113             
132 Dawson Freeland           10 Northview              21:06.7  114             
133 Quiton Almand              9 Durant HS              21:06.8  115             
134 Kevin Hof-Mahoney         11 Jensen Beach HS        21:07.4  116             
135 Rowan Renneke             11 Mosley HS              21:08.1  117             
136 Ian Ravndal                9 Edgewater HS           21:08.4  118             
137 William Spratt             9 The Villages HS        21:12.8  119             
138 Nathan Corley             10 Colquitt County        21:13.7  120             
139 Aaron Pearson              7 Circle Chris           21:15.2                  
140 Damien Freeman            11 Franklin County HS     21:20.8  121             
141 Evan Fleming              10 Oak Hall School        21:21.8                  
142 Hunter Chase              10 Mosley HS              21:22.4  122             
143 Julian Martinez           11 Northview              21:25.3  123             
144 Mateo Devito              10 Bishop Verot HS        21:25.8                  
145 Garrett Chapman            9 Trinity Chri           21:28.7  124             
146 Jacob Merolillo           11 Oak Hall School        21:28.8                  
147 Cody Douglas              11 Pace HS                21:30.1                  
148 Magdiel Tello             11 Jensen Beach HS        21:30.4  125             
149 Dylan Nugent              12 Jensen Beach HS        21:30.9                  
150 Noah Lee                  10 Arnold HS              21:32.4  126             
151 Tanner Humphrey            8 Southland Academy      21:32.7  127             
152 Charles Moody             11 North Port HS          21:37.2  128             
153 Ethan Brooks              10 Palmetto Senior HS     21:37.5  129             
154 Caleb Confusione          11 Pace HS                21:38.9                  
155 Austin Kaye               12 Durant HS              21:44.9  130             
156 Kendell Folsome            9 Colquitt County        21:50.8  131             
157 Jacob Flores               9 Durant HS              21:52.6  132             
158 Isaac Thebeault           10 North Port HS          21:54.0  133             
159 jamie cronin               9 Fletcher HS            21:54.9  134             
160 Husdon Cain               10 Miami Palmetto HS      21:55.1  135             
161 Aidan Sakata              10 Windermere Prep        21:55.2  136             
162 Sam Long                  11 Eastside HS            21:58.5  137             
163 Mark Hayes                10 Mosley HS              22:02.8  138             
164 Joshua Arroyo              9 The Villages HS        22:03.7  139             
165 Ben Hall                  11 Cardinal Mooney HS     22:04.2  140             
166 Trevor Osborne            10 North Port HS          22:04.8  141             
167 Alejandro Duenas           9 St. Brendan HS         22:05.1                  
168 Phillip Anderson          10 Paxton School          22:06.0  142             
169 Cardeionte Wilson         12 Miami Palmetto HS      22:17.5  143             
170 Joel Fernandez            11 Durant HS              22:17.9  144             
171 Kasey Croft               10 Colquitt County        22:18.5  145             
172 Evan Grasso               11 Florida High School    22:21.0                  
173 Cal McFall                12 Cardinal Mooney HS     22:23.0  146             
174 Brendan O'Quinn            9 Father Lopez           22:29.4  147             
175 Tyler Tracey              10 Pace HS                22:31.7                  
176 Gabe Roland               11 Southland Academy      22:32.4  148             
177 Jackson Day               11 Cardinal Mooney HS     22:34.2  149             
178 Connor Gaither            10 Paxton School          22:35.4  150             
179 Larry Kirkman             12 Durant HS              22:36.4                  
180 Joshua Mizelle            10 Miami Palmetto HS      22:36.9  151             
181 Destin Jones              10 Miami Palmetto HS      22:39.5  152             
182 Jensen Beck               12 Trinity Chri           22:45.1                  
183 Julian Whaley              9 Northview              22:45.7  153             
184 Geoffrey Woodman          10 Miami Killian HS       22:49.0  154             
185 Cameron Turnberger         9 North Port HS          22:49.3  155             
186 Amari Moore                9 Godby HS               22:54.7                  
187 esteban Sanchez           11 St. Brendan HS         23:01.3                  
188 Jonathan Chaplin          11 Palmetto Senior HS     23:07.2  156             
189 Randall Carter             9 Palmetto Senior HS     23:07.9  157             
190 Alex Benvenuti            12 Miami Killian HS       23:10.8  158             
191 Blake Calhoun             11 Northside Me           23:12.0  159             
192 Francisco Juan             9 Franklin County HS     23:12.3  160             
193 Austin Gray                9 Franklin County HS     23:12.4  161             
194 Sam Hall                   9 Cardinal Mooney HS     23:20.6                  
195 Joseph Rodriguez          10 Palmetto Senior HS     23:21.8  162             
196 Tyler Sandlin             12 Suwannee HS            23:33.9                  
197 Joey Collazo              12 Suwannee HS            23:35.1                  
198 Davis Martin               9 Windermere Prep        23:37.1                  
199 Ethan Martin               9 Palmetto Senior HS     23:39.2                  
200 Jacob Littleton            9 Suwannee HS            23:42.3                  
201 Ryan henderson             7 Holy Trinity           23:55.4  163             
202 Matthew Allen              9 Holy Trinity           23:56.9  164             
203 Michael Heebner            9 The Villages HS        23:57.6  165             
204 Kieran Hart               11 Cardinal Mooney HS     24:01.6                  
205 Lawrence Jones             6 Florida High School    24:06.1                  
206 Ewan Martin               11 Arnold HS              24:18.0  166             
207 Dexter Hopper              9 Colquitt County        24:24.9  167             
208 Reed Dye                  10 Northview              24:30.4  168             
209 Harrison Bell             12 Southland Academy      24:46.4  169             
210 William Couch              9 Mosley HS              24:57.4  170             
211 Alberto Vazquez           10 Miami Killian HS       24:57.6  171             
212 Nilson Lopez              12 Miami Killian HS       25:04.7  172             
213 Neal Luthra               10 Holy Trinity           25:06.6  173             
214 Gavin Payne               10 Community Ch           25:08.4                  
215 Ameer Wilson              10 Northview              25:13.1  174             
216 Mason Kazebeer             9 Mosley HS              25:20.3                  
217 Trevor Melton             12 North Port HS          25:23.7                  
218 Thomas Whiting            12 Miami Palmetto HS      25:40.8  175             
219 Nick Ciarlariello          9 Community Ch           25:43.6                  
220 Gregory Bouyoucas          9 Holy Trinity           25:58.2  176             
221 Stephen Smith             12 Eastside HS            26:15.4  177             
222 Bradley Fleming           12 Northside Me           26:18.8  178             
223 Logan Brown                6 Trinity Chri           26:22.2                  
224 Jeremiah Andrews          11 Northview              26:39.9                  
225 Reuben Jones              10 Northview              26:41.5                  
226 Brett Tyson               10 Colquitt County        26:46.6                  
227 Bramwell Tew              11 Godby HS               26:48.4                  
228 Jayden Farmer              9 Florida High School    26:55.0                  
229 Zachary Calcutt           12 Southland Academy      27:36.6  179             
230 Kyle Notestein            11 Eastside HS            28:00.5  180             
231 Matthew Jayroe            11 Northside Me           28:00.6  181             
232 James Natale              11 Godby HS               28:30.3                  
233 Nicolas McDaniel          10 Colquitt County        28:32.3                  
234 Bruce Deadman              9 Trinity Chri           28:47.7                  
235 Max Pagan                 11 Holy Trinity           28:55.5  182             
236 Ben Bradley               11 Northside Me           29:30.2  183             
237 Connor Totilas            10 Windermere Prep        29:48.9                  
238 Ethan Kembro               6 Franklin County HS     31:12.5  184             
239 Grant Payne                8 Community Ch           32:03.1                  
240 Brayden Russ              12 Godby HS               32:50.5                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Bishop Kenny HS             103    6   17   20   22   38   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:34:32.80                                                    
         Average:    18:54.56                                                    
   2 Ponte Vedra HS              105   14   19   21   24   27   35   40          
      Total Time:  1:34:59.80                                                    
         Average:    18:59.96                                                    
   3 Circle Christian School     186    7   15   52   53   59   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:36:32.40                                                    
         Average:    19:18.48                                                    
   4 Father Lopez Catholic HS    188    9   18   23   55   83   84  147          
      Total Time:  1:36:37.60                                                    
         Average:    19:19.52                                                    
   5 Edgewater HS                214    4   32   42   66   70  118               
      Total Time:  1:37:21.20                                                    
         Average:    19:28.24                                                    
   6 Windermere Prep             225    8   37   44   65   71   81  136          
      Total Time:  1:37:48.00                                                    
         Average:    19:33.60                                                    
   7 Trinity Christian Academy   230   12   16   34   79   89  112  124          
      Total Time:  1:37:43.20                                                    
         Average:    19:32.64                                                    
   8 Arnold HS                   240    2   25   43   68  102  126  166          
      Total Time:  1:37:38.20                                                    
         Average:    19:31.64                                                    
   9 Paxton School               248    3   30   54   56  105  142  150          
      Total Time:  1:37:37.70                                                    
         Average:    19:31.54                                                    
  10 Pace HS                     290   45   47   58   67   73   74   99          
      Total Time:  1:39:48.10                                                    
         Average:    19:57.62                                                    
  11 Oak Hall School             292    1   36   75   86   94  110  111          
      Total Time:  1:38:44.80                                                    
         Average:    19:44.96                                                    
  12 Durant HS                   368   10   50   63  115  130  132  144          
      Total Time:  1:41:12.90                                                    
         Average:    20:14.58                                                    
  13 North Port HS               372   11   39   61  128  133  141  155          
      Total Time:  1:41:38.00                                                    
         Average:    20:19.60                                                    
  14 Mosley HS                   373   33   41   60  117  122  138  170          
      Total Time:  1:41:29.50                                                    
         Average:    20:17.90                                                    
  15 Cardinal Mooney HS          387   46   57   64   80  140  146  149          
      Total Time:  1:42:13.80                                                    
         Average:    20:26.76                                                    
  16 Colquitt County             425    5   82   87  120  131  145  167          
      Total Time:  1:42:08.10                                                    
         Average:    20:25.62                                                    
  17 Fletcher HS                 430   49   85   90   97  109  134               
      Total Time:  1:42:45.30                                                    
         Average:    20:33.06                                                    
  18 Jensen Beach HS             473   78   92   95  100  108  116  125          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.10                                                    
         Average:    20:44.42                                                    
  19 Northview                   506   28   88  114  123  153  168  174          
      Total Time:  1:45:08.20                                                    
         Average:    21:01.64                                                    
  20 Eastside HS                 511   72   93  103  106  137  177  180          
      Total Time:  1:44:52.80                                                    
         Average:    20:58.56                                                    
  21 The Villages HS             523   31   69  119  139  165                    
      Total Time:  1:46:50.00                                                    
         Average:    21:22.00                                                    
  22 Palmetto Senior HS          552   62   98  107  129  156  157  162          
      Total Time:  1:46:43.50                                                    
         Average:    21:20.70                                                    
  23 Miami Killian HS            603   29   91  154  158  171  172               
      Total Time:  1:50:51.20                                                    
         Average:    22:10.24                                                    
  24 Franklin County HS          639   13  121  160  161  184                    
      Total Time:  1:57:29.10                                                    
         Average:    23:29.82                                                    
  25 Southland Academy           644   96  104  127  148  169  179               
      Total Time:  1:50:33.70                                                    
         Average:    22:06.74                                                    
  26 Northside Methodist Acade   645   26  101  159  178  181  183               
      Total Time:  1:57:35.60                                                    
         Average:    23:31.12                                                    
  27 Miami Palmetto HS           694  113  135  143  151  152  175               
      Total Time:  1:50:33.20                                                    
         Average:    22:06.64                                                    
  28 Holy Trinity Academy        858  163  164  173  176  182                    
      Total Time:  2:07:52.60                                                    
         Average:    25:34.52                                                    

 PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run HS Varsity B
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Marisa Ashley              9 Arnold HS              20:09.9                  
  2 Bridget Morse             12 Columbia HS            20:57.1    1             
  3 Alyssa Langston           11 Wakulla HS             21:59.8    2             
  4 Sabina Ortiz              10 Miami Palmetto HS      22:03.4    3             
  5 Margaret Copello          12 Pembroke Pin           22:03.9                  
  6 Kiai Stevenson            12 Arnold HS              22:04.5                  
  7 Genevieve Printiss        12 Franklin County HS     22:13.0    4             
  8 Krystal Rodriguez          9 Coral Reef HS          22:20.4    5             
  9 Cassie Pierron            12 Columbia HS            22:40.7    6             
 10 Safi Chalfin-Smith        10 Gainesville HS         22:41.1    7             
 11 Dinara Smith               9 Bishop Verot HS        22:49.8    8             
 12 Darcy Baker               10 Palmetto Senior HS     22:57.3    9             
 13 Alexis Smith              10 North Port HS          22:58.1   10             
 14 Alexis Thompson           12 Suwannee HS            23:04.9   11             
 15 Bella Lundy               11 Trinity Prep           23:05.5                  
 16 Lucy Morfit                9 Ponte Vedra HS         23:12.5   12             
 17 Mackenzie Sullivan        11 Palmetto Senior HS     23:22.3   13             
 18 Sarah Reimer              12 Ponte Vedra HS         23:25.6   14             
 19 Mackenzie Conklin          9 Columbia HS            23:30.4   15             
 20 Jackson Jones             10 Episcopal Sc           23:36.7   16             
 21 Catherine Bouchereau      12 Bishop Kenny HS        23:43.1   17             
 22 Tracey Smith              10 Bishop Verot HS        23:43.1   18             
 23 Fabienne Voegeli          12 Ponte Vedra HS         23:43.5   19             
 24 Lauren Mills               9 Bishop Verot HS        23:44.4   20             
 25 Nivia Garcia              12 Doral Academ           23:44.5   21             
 26 Colette Dwyer              9 Ponte Vedra HS         23:45.1   22             
 27 Olivia Bowers             10 Ponte Vedra HS         23:45.2   23             
 28 Mallory Ferguson          11 Ponte Vedra HS         23:48.7   24             
 29 Payton Possehl            12 The Villages HS        23:50.6                  
 30 Lauren Ruen               11 Bishop Kenny HS        23:54.2   25             
 31 Ana Wilson                 7 Episcopal Sc           23:54.9   26             
 32 Amelia Verbaas            12 Windermere Prep        23:56.8                  
 33 Ellise Holmes             11 Bishop Verot HS        24:06.8   27             
 34 Natalie Lord              12 Suwannee HS            24:08.9   28             
 35 Scotlyn Silvey            11 Gainesville HS         24:13.2   29             
 36 Mia Hurdle                12 Bishop Kenny HS        24:13.5   30             
 37 Emily Rumisek             12 North Port HS          24:22.9   31             
 38 Nina Harvison             12 Miami Palmetto HS      24:24.1   32             
 39 Marissa Horn              10 Cocoa Beach HS         24:25.0   33             
 40 Kirsten Dietrich          10 Ponte Vedra HS         24:25.1   34             
 41 Stephani Gonzalez          9 Coral Reef HS          24:26.1   35             
 42 Gabriella Berardi          9 Ponte Vedra HS         24:27.8                  
 43 Mary Schmidt               9 Bishop Kenny HS        24:28.3   36             
 44 Hind Ossi                  9 Bishop Kenny HS        24:29.0   37             
 45 Mia Cross                  9 Bishop Verot HS        24:32.9   38             
 46 Deandrea Jones            12 Miami Palmetto HS      24:34.1   39             
 47 Peyton Hurley              9 Trinity Prep           24:37.5                  
 48 Emily McEwan              12 Ponte Vedra HS         24:40.8                  
 49 Ragan Butts                7 Paxton School          24:44.2                  
 50 Emma McMahan               9 Bishop Kenny HS        24:46.4   40             
 51 Danielle Brown            11 Colquitt County        24:52.7   41             
 52 Wendy Castro              10 Palmetto Senior HS     24:57.4   42             
 53 Jaquesha Jefferson        11 Wakulla HS             24:59.8   43             
 54 Brenna Collette           12 South Fork HS          25:00.5   44             
 55 Maggie Gilbert            11 Community Ch           25:03.0   45             
 56 Madison Crews             11 Community Ch           25:03.0   46             
 57 Maria Loo                 10 Doral Academ           25:08.0   47             
 58 Quinn Knehans             10 Ponte Vedra HS         25:08.9                  
 59 Caroline Horn             10 Northside Me           25:09.3   48             
 60 Diamond Cooper            10 Wakulla HS             25:09.6   49             
 61 Lilianna Carlos           11 Palmetto Senior HS     25:14.3   50             
 62 Katherine Bouck            8 Community Ch           25:15.4   51             
 63 Rachel Maxwell            11 Bishop Kenny HS        25:16.4   52             
 64 Suzannah Raines            9 Columbia HS            25:17.7   53             
 65 Jordan Brashears          11 Miami Palmetto HS      25:18.7   54             
 66 Kiera Sullivan             8 Cocoa Beach HS         25:28.0   55             
 67 Taryn Peterson            11 Episcopal Sc           25:31.0   56             
 68 Alexandra Quintana        11 Coral Reef HS          25:38.4   57             
 69 Brittney Chang            12 Pembroke Pin           25:40.6                  
 70 Isabelle Pettengill        9 Doral Academ           25:48.0   58             
 71 Hallie Knight              9 Bishop Kenny HS        25:48.3                  
 72 Emelie Perez               9 Coral Reef HS          25:48.7   59             
 73 Anais Roatta               9 Miami Palmetto HS      25:50.1   60             
 74 Emma Beachy               10 Gainesville HS         25:52.1   61             
 75 Emily Osman               10 Coral Reef HS          25:58.8   62             
 76 Brookette Bryant           8 The Villages HS        26:03.7                  
 77 Riley Boudreau            10 Trinity Chri           26:10.6                  
 78 Anastasia Denisova        12 Gainesville HS         26:12.0   63             
 79 Ashley Alvarez-Stratton   12 Bishop Kenny HS        26:13.4                  
 80 Lauren Johnson            10 Cocoa Beach HS         26:13.6   64             
 81 Kira Lopez                10 Cocoa Beach HS         26:15.2   65             
 82 Stephania Nater           10 Columbia HS            26:20.4   66             
 83 Isabella Wright            9 Episcopal Sc           26:21.9   67             
 84 Hilda Deveaux              9 Coral Reef HS          26:22.6   68             
 85 CheyAnn Boyd               9 Episcopal Sc           26:22.6   69             
 86 Olivia Cerretani          12 Bishop Verot HS        26:22.7   70             
 87 Olivia Knier               9 Jensen Beach HS        26:23.4   71             
 88 Emma Von Holten           12 South Fork HS          26:27.2   72             
 89 Rory Moore                11 Cocoa Beach HS         26:27.7   73             
 90 Ana Barusco                9 Doral Academ           26:28.6   74             
 91 Brittney Silva            12 Doral Academ           26:29.9   75             
 92 Brie Barron               11 Episcopal Sc           26:31.8   76             
 93 Lillian Fagan             11 Colquitt County        26:32.9   77             
 94 Maricela Busio            12 Immokalee HS           26:34.7                  
 95 Grace Canzano              9 Bishop Verot HS        26:39.0   78             
 96 Chelsey Trenary           10 Northside Me           26:41.6   79             
 97 Mora Jordan               11 Palmetto Senior HS     26:42.9   80             
 98 Emily Kuehn               12 Jensen Beach HS        26:44.6   81             
 99 Jazlen Ortega             11 Coral Reef HS          26:51.3   82             
100 Andrianna Walker           9 Suwannee HS            26:52.8   83             
101 Tiffany George            10 Trinity Chri           26:54.7                  
102 Hailey Doyle               9 North Port HS          27:01.5   84             
103 Libby Donahoo             33 Episcopal Sc           27:12.0   85             
104 Jennifer Bradley          11 Northside Me           27:12.3   86             
105 Sandra Cepero             10 Doral Academ           27:15.0   87             
106 Camilla Sorrentino         9 North Port HS          27:16.6   88             
107 Sarah Mendez              10 North Port HS          27:17.5   89             
108 Natalie Allen             11 Gainesville HS         27:19.3   90             
109 Hayley Kurz               12 Gainesville HS         27:20.3   91             
110 Laura Roberts             10 South Fork HS          27:21.0   92             
111 Courtney Sasso            11 Suwannee HS            27:26.0   93             
112 Taylor Roddenberry        10 Wakulla HS             27:31.4   94             
113 Natalie Loria             11 Coral Reef HS          27:37.3                  
114 Olivia Rose                9 Bishop Verot HS        27:38.3                  
115 Lauren Langley            11 Jensen Beach HS        27:39.5   95             
116 Kaylee Cosola             12 South Fork HS          27:40.2   96             
117 Britany Glover            12 Northview              27:40.9   97             
118 Jamie Diaz                10 Northview              27:42.3   98             
119 Tristan Shipe             11 Cardinal Mooney HS     27:51.6   99             
120 Aubrey Parker             11 Wakulla HS             27:52.3  100             
121 Sarah Perry               10 Colquitt County        27:53.6  101             
122 Madison Payne              6 Community Ch           27:57.8  102             
123 Emily Swank                9 Palmetto Senior HS     28:05.6  103             
124 Briana Vidal              11 North Port HS          28:05.9  104             
125 Becca Sealy               10 Windermere Prep        28:06.0                  
126 Stephanie Gabeau          11 Immokalee HS           28:07.1                  
127 Gracie Bruce              10 Wakulla HS             28:08.0  105             
128 Elizabeth Estep           12 Gainesville HS         28:14.4  106             
129 Emily Spinning             9 Episcopal Sc           28:26.2                  
130 Elizabeth Vanhille         9 South Fork HS          28:27.0  107             
131 Elizabeth Schizler        10 Northside Me           28:29.1  108             
132 Marlee Tucker              8 Franklin County HS     28:29.2  109             
133 Natalia Ventura           11 Palmetto Senior HS     28:36.9  110             
134 Zoey Layton               12 Suwannee HS            28:41.9  111             
135 Morgan Crews               6 Community Ch           28:50.0  112             
136 Lesly Cabellero            9 Columbia HS            28:54.3  113             
137 Jorgelina Manna           12 Arnold HS              29:00.4                  
138 Llia Byron                 8 The Villages HS        29:00.5                  
139 Kelsie Riley              10 Northside Me           29:08.0  114             
140 Lauren Driver             11 Episcopal Sc           29:09.9                  
141 Casey Windham             10 Columbia HS            29:16.6  115             
142 Erika Cobo                11 Jensen Beach HS        29:19.5  116             
143 Avery Pharr                6 Franklin County HS     29:24.9  117             
144 Lexa Vaudo                11 Northview              29:26.4  118             
145 Gwendolyn Sidonis         11 Jensen Beach HS        29:28.8  119             
146 Emma Eckenrod              9 Northview              29:32.0  120             
147 Melanie Meegan            12 Cardinal Mooney HS     29:44.6  121             
148 Deliza Gachuz             10 Colquitt County        29:49.8  122             
149 Taylor Cooper             11 North Port HS          29:58.6  123             
150 Rachel Christian           9 Community Ch           30:00.6  124             
151 Jane Donahoo              12 Episcopal Sc           30:19.4                  
152 Macey Aradary              8 Trinity Chri           30:30.9                  
153 Fiona Hart                11 Cardinal Mooney HS     30:36.6  125             
154 Chelsie Sellken           10 Suwannee HS            30:48.3  126             
155 Kristen France            11 Cardinal Mooney HS     30:54.0  127             
156 Sarah Porter               9 Bishop Verot HS        30:58.5                  
157 Sarah Jackson             10 Trinity Chri           30:59.1                  
158 Luna Rodriguez            11 Suwannee HS            31:03.3  128             
159 Hannah Marzella           12 Bishop Verot HS        31:12.5                  
160 Sophia Skirball           10 Cardinal Mooney HS     31:13.6  129             
161 Jennifer Castillo         12 Colquitt County        31:46.4  130             
162 Mackenzie Henderson        9 Cardinal Mooney HS     31:57.5  131             
163 Laelah Carranza            6 Franklin County HS     32:32.5  132             
164 Lilly Seidman              9 Jensen Beach HS        32:48.3  133             
165 Jayla Sickles              9 Wakulla HS             32:53.4  134             
166 Dania Fernandez           11 Windermere Prep        32:53.6                  
167 Sydney Grause              9 Wakulla HS             33:13.7                  
168 Olivia Givens             10 Cardinal Mooney HS     34:50.5  135             
169 Makayla Varner             9 Franklin County HS     35:14.2  136             
170 Noelle Roorda             10 Community Ch           35:33.5  137             
171 Emileigh Parda             9 Mosley HS              36:04.3                  
172 Analise Bracci            10 Wakulla HS             36:08.7                  
173 Devon Westbo              11 Mosley HS              36:31.6                  
174 Elizabeth Jackson         10 Northview              36:37.9  138             
175 Libby Paige                9 Cardinal Mooney HS     38:42.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Ponte Vedra HS               90   12   14   19   22   23   24   34          
      Total Time:  1:57:51.90                                                    
         Average:    23:34.38                                                    
   2 Bishop Verot HS             111    8   18   20   27   38   70   78          
      Total Time:  1:58:57.00                                                    
         Average:    23:47.40                                                    
   3 Columbia HS                 141    1    6   15   53   66  113  115          
      Total Time:  1:58:46.30                                                    
         Average:    23:45.26                                                    
   4 Bishop Kenny HS             145   17   25   30   36   37   40   52          
      Total Time:  2:00:48.10                                                    
         Average:    24:09.62                                                    
   5 Miami Palmetto HS           188    3   32   39   54   60                    
      Total Time:  2:02:10.40                                                    
         Average:    24:26.08                                                    
   6 Palmetto Senior HS          194    9   13   42   50   80  103  110          
      Total Time:  2:03:14.20                                                    
         Average:    24:38.84                                                    
   7 Coral Reef HS               218    5   35   57   59   62   68   82          
      Total Time:  2:04:12.40                                                    
         Average:    24:50.48                                                    
   8 Episcopal School of Jacks   234   16   26   56   67   69   76   85          
      Total Time:  2:05:47.10                                                    
         Average:    25:09.42                                                    
   9 Gainesville HS              250    7   29   61   63   90   91  106          
      Total Time:  2:06:17.70                                                    
         Average:    25:15.54                                                    
  10 Doral Academy Charter HS    275   21   47   58   74   75   87               
      Total Time:  2:07:39.00                                                    
         Average:    25:31.80                                                    
  11 Wakulla HS                  288    2   43   49   94  100  105  134          
      Total Time:  2:07:32.90                                                    
         Average:    25:30.58                                                    
  12 Cocoa Beach HS              290   33   55   64   65   73                    
      Total Time:  2:08:49.50                                                    
         Average:    25:45.90                                                    
  13 North Port HS               302   10   31   84   88   89  104  123          
      Total Time:  2:08:56.60                                                    
         Average:    25:47.32                                                    
  14 Suwannee HS                 326   11   28   83   93  111  126  128          
      Total Time:  2:10:14.50                                                    
         Average:    26:02.90                                                    
  15 Community Christian Schoo   356   45   46   51  102  112  124  137          
      Total Time:  2:12:09.20                                                    
         Average:    26:25.84                                                    
  16 South Fork HS               411   44   72   92   96  107                    
      Total Time:  2:14:55.90                                                    
         Average:    26:59.18                                                    
  17 Northside Methodist Acade   435   48   79   86  108  114                    
      Total Time:  2:16:40.31                                                    
         Average:    27:20.06                                                    
  18 Colquitt County             471   41   77  101  122  130                    
      Total Time:  2:20:55.40                                                    
         Average:    28:11.08                                                    
  19 Jensen Beach HS             482   71   81   95  116  119  133               
      Total Time:  2:19:35.80                                                    
         Average:    27:55.16                                                    
  20 Franklin County HS          498    4  109  117  132  136                    
      Total Time:  2:27:53.80                                                    
         Average:    29:34.76                                                    
  21 Northview                   571   97   98  118  120  138                    
      Total Time:  2:30:59.50                                                    
         Average:    30:11.90                                                    
  22 Cardinal Mooney HS          601   99  121  125  127  129  131  135          
      Total Time:  2:30:20.40                                                    
         Average:    30:04.08