Licensed to Prime Time Track Club                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     CWC Small Conference Meet - 5/16/2009                     
                              Bowler High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yenter, Chelsey           SO Rosholt                  14.08Q  3 
  2 Weitz, Emily              FR Wild Rose                14.19Q  1 
  3 Gildenzoph, Teani         SR Port Edwards             14.34Q  2 
  4 Siedschlag, Amanda        JR Tri-County               14.29q  1 
  5 Morgan, Sabrina           SO Port Edwards             14.41q  3 
  6 Gaul, Birte               SR Rosholt                  14.55q  2 
  7 Arndt, Amber              JR Marion                   14.58q  2 
  8 Huck, Allyssa             SR Gresham                  14.72q  1 
  9 Rodriquez, Stephanie      SO Almond-Bancr             14.84   3 
 10 Rehberg, Sammi            SR Port Edwards             15.00   1 
 11 Colligan, Molly           SR Wild Rose                15.27   3 
 12 Felella, Deanna           SO Almond-Bancr             15.46   2 
 13 Dimaske, Kimmi            JR Gresham                  15.80   2 
 14 Minniecheske, Emily       FR Tigerton                 16.15   1 
 15 Minniecheske, Sara        SO Tigerton                 16.38   3 
 16 Fuhrman, Kaitlin          FR Tigerton                 16.53   2 
 -- Cerveny, Whitney          JR Gresham                     FS   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Yenter, Chelsey           SO Rosholt                  13.90    10  
  2 Weitz, Emily              FR Wild Rose                14.08     8  
  3 Gildenzoph, Teani         SR Port Edwards             14.20     6  
  4 Siedschlag, Amanda        JR Tri-County               14.21     5  
  5 Morgan, Sabrina           SO Port Edwards             14.36     4  
  6 Gaul, Birte               SR Rosholt                  14.44     3  
  7 Huck, Allyssa             SR Gresham                  14.53     2  
  8 Arndt, Amber              JR Marion                   14.54     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yenter, Chelsey           SO Rosholt                  28.29Q  2 
  2 Lehman, Crystal           JR Marion                   29.73Q  1 
  3 Hecker, Makayla           FR Wild Rose                29.79Q  3 
  4 Breaker, Jenna            SO Tigerton                 28.33q  2 
  5 Muntner, Dani             FR Wild Rose                30.08q  1 
  6 Gaul, Birte               SR Rosholt                  30.37q  3 
  7 Huck, Allyssa             SR Gresham                  30.68q  2 
  8 Felella, Deanna           SO Almond-Bancr             30.75q  2 
  9 Kohlbeck, Sam             FR Port Edwards             30.91   1 
 10 Arndt, Kayla              FR Gresham                  32.97   3 
 11 Jimenez, Candy            SO Tigerton                 37.65   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Yenter, Chelsey           SO Rosholt                  28.58    10  
  2 Hecker, Makayla           FR Wild Rose                28.88     8  
  3 Breaker, Jenna            SO Tigerton                 29.12     6  
  4 Lehman, Crystal           JR Marion                   29.16     5  
  5 Muntner, Dani             FR Wild Rose                29.98     4  
  6 Gaul, Birte               SR Rosholt                  29.99     3  
  7 Felella, Deanna           SO Almond-Bancr             30.88     2  
  8 Huck, Allyssa             SR Gresham                  31.20     1  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yenter, Chelsey           SO Rosholt                1:04.63   2   10  
  2 Reinke, Kenzie            FR Wild Rose              1:05.90   2    8  
  3 Mueller, Cody             SO Wild Rose              1:06.87   2    6  
  4 Gaul, Birte               SR Rosholt                1:07.19   2    5  
  5 Yeska, Morgan             FR Wild Rose              1:08.15   2    4  
  6 Anderson, Amanda          JR Tri-County             1:13.28   2    3  
  7 Stucker, Sierra           FR Almond-Bancr           1:14.23   2    2  
  8 Rekow, Mariah             JR Gresham                1:15.41   1    1  
  9 Grice, Jami               FR Gresham                1:25.10   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hintz, Margaret           JR Rosholt                2:37.64    10  
  2 Sadogierski, April        JR Rosholt                2:41.98     8  
  3 Mueller, Cody             SO Wild Rose              2:43.83     6  
  4 Rodriquez, Stephanie      SO Almond-Bancr           2:49.88     5  
  5 Rosinski, Taylor          JR Gresham                2:51.99     4  
  6 Sommers, Laura            SO Tri-County             2:52.98     3  
  7 Pettit, Ashley            SR Wild Rose              2:53.23     2  
  8 Lau, Krista               SR Port Edwards           3:28.17     1  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sadogierski, April        JR Rosholt                5:57.28    10  
  2 Hintz, Margaret           JR Rosholt                5:57.75     8  
  3 Woyak, Megan              JR Tri-County             6:02.36     6  
  4 Sommers, Laura            SO Tri-County             6:11.67     5  
  5 Piper, Hannah             FR Wild Rose              6:16.20     4  
  6 Daniels, Kelly            FR Gresham                6:16.53     3  
  7 Hoppa, Cassi              SO Rosholt                6:22.10     2  
  8 Olander, Jillian          FR Wild Rose              6:23.79     1  
  9 Rettler, Hattie           JR Tri-County             6:26.69  
 10 Olander, Chelsea          SO Wild Rose              6:48.47  
 11 Kaquatosh, Taniel         FR Menominee In           7:22.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sadogierski, April        JR Rosholt               12:56.87    10  
  2 Hintz, Margaret           JR Rosholt               12:57.73     8  
  3 Woyak, Megan              JR Tri-County            13:01.99     6  
  4 Hvizdak, Jen              SO Rosholt               13:42.70     5  
  5 Bunker, Heather           JR Gresham               13:54.31     4  
  6 Olander, Jillian          FR Wild Rose             13:54.48     3  
  7 Olander, Chelsea          SO Wild Rose             14:50.52     2  
  8 Kaquatosh, Taniel         FR Menominee In          15:22.24     1  
  9 Potts, Lacey              JR Gresham               15:51.86  
 10 Stricker, Nicole          FR Almond-Bancr          16:15.27  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yenter, Amanda            JR Rosholt                  17.09Q  1 
  2 Witucki, Maddie           SR Rosholt                  17.57Q  2 
  3 Reinke, Kenzie            FR Wild Rose                17.61q  2 
  4 Yeska, Morgan             FR Wild Rose                18.90q  1 
  5 Bunker, Heather           JR Gresham                  20.12q  1 
  6 Laseki, Michelle          FR Marion                   21.14q  2 
  7 Semrow, Alexis            FR Tri-County               21.53q  2 
  8 Anaya, Vanessa            SO Tri-County               25.69q  1 
  9 Maxcy, Paige              SR Gresham                  26.81   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Yenter, Amanda            JR Rosholt                  17.03    10  
  2 Witucki, Maddie           SR Rosholt                  17.48     8  
  3 Reinke, Kenzie            FR Wild Rose                17.53     6  
  4 Yeska, Morgan             FR Wild Rose                18.23     5  
  5 Semrow, Alexis            FR Tri-County               19.44     4  
  6 Bunker, Heather           JR Gresham                  19.66     3  
  7 Anaya, Vanessa            SO Tri-County               24.11     2  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yenter, Amanda            JR Rosholt                  50.02   2   10  
  2 Witucki, Maddie           SR Rosholt                  52.81   2    8  
  3 Reinke, Kenzie            FR Wild Rose                53.54   2    6  
  4 Yeska, Morgan             FR Wild Rose                56.56   2    5  
  5 Felella, Deanna           SO Almond-Bancr             57.17   2    4  
  6 Semrow, Alexis            FR Tri-County               57.49   2    3  
  7 Betro, Renata             FR Tri-County               59.30   2    2  
  8 Stucker, Sierra           FR Almond-Bancr           1:01.01   1    1  
  9 Westphal, Katie           SR Gresham                1:03.05   2 
 10 Anaya, Vanessa            SO Tri-County             1:10.61   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Port Edwards High School                              54.90    10  
  2 Wild Rose                                             55.68     8  
  3 Gresham                                               59.07     6  
  4 Tri-County                                          1:02.71     5  
  5 Rosholt                                             1:04.02     4  
  6 Tigerton                                            1:04.08     3  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wild Rose                                           2:01.75    10  
  2 Tri-County                                          2:11.13     8  
  3 Gresham                                             2:13.91     6  
  4 Rosholt                                             2:14.05     5  
  5 Tigerton                                            2:18.58     4  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wild Rose                                           4:32.03    10  
  2 Rosholt                                             4:48.17     8  
  3 Tri-County                                          4:55.22     6  
  4 Gresham                                             5:15.48     5  
  5 Marion                                              5:39.75     4  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tri-County                                         11:29.17    10  
  2 Rosholt                                            11:36.50     8  
  3 Gresham                                            11:57.22     6  
  4 Wild Rose                                          12:38.55     5  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna            SO Tigerton               5-01.00    10  
  2 Pleshek, Erin             SR Gresham               J5-01.00     8  
  3 Buxton, Renee             JR Marion                 4-06.00     6  
  4 Piper, Hannah             FR Wild Rose             J4-06.00     5  
  5 Fleming, Macey            SO Rosholt                4-04.00     4  
  6 Cerveny, Whitney          JR Gresham               J4-04.00     3  
  7 Yonker, Lacey             JR Marion                 4-02.00     2  
  8 Singer, Beth              JR Rosholt                4-00.00     1  
 -- Weiler, Chelsey           JR Port Edwards                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna            SO Tigerton              16-03.00    10  
  2 Yenter, Chelsey           SO Rosholt               15-02.00     8  
  3 Muntner, Dani             FR Wild Rose             14-10.50     6  
  4 Pleshek, Erin             SR Gresham               14-00.75     5  
  5 Gaul, Birte               SR Rosholt               14-00.00     4  
  6 Lehman, Crystal           JR Marion                13-11.75     3  
  7 Huck, Allyssa             SR Gresham               13-10.50     2  
  8 Piper, Hannah             FR Wild Rose             13-10.00     1  
  9 Siedschlag, Amanda        JR Tri-County            13-04.50  
 10 Kohlbeck, Sam             FR Port Edwards          12-08.50  
 11 Natzke, Michele           JR Tigerton              11-03.50  
 12 Surber, Brooke            FR Marion                10-10.50  
 13 Steinke, Melissa          SO Tigerton              10-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sabrina           SO Port Edwards          31-02.50    10  
  2 Pleshek, Erin             SR Gresham               30-11.00     8  
  3 Muntner, Dani             FR Wild Rose             30-00.50     6  
  4 Pettit, Ashley            SR Wild Rose             27-08.50     5  
  5 Semrow, Alexis            FR Tri-County            26-10.00     4  
  6 Laseki, Michelle          FR Marion                25-07.00     3  
  7 Yonker, Lacey             JR Marion                25-05.00     2  
  8 Bossell, Chelsea          FR Marion                25-04.25     1  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zakrzewski, Haley         SO Rosholt               37-09.50    10  
  2 Vang, Connie              SR Port Edwards          37-01.50     8  
  3 Metoxen, Shatara          SR Gresham               30-04.50     6  
  4 Schultz, Cora             SR Tigerton              29-07.00     5  
  5 Buxton, Renee             JR Marion                27-10.00     4  
  6 Merkes, Julie             SO Port Edwards          27-09.00     3  
  7 Rosinski, Taylor          JR Gresham               26-09.50     2  
  8 Studinski, Jessica        JR Rosholt               26-02.50     1  
  9 Knoll, Sam                JR Tri-County            26-02.00  
 10 Schude, Katie             JR Almond-Bancr          25-01.00  
 11 Miller, Anna              FR Marion                24-01.00  
 11 Henne, Amanda             FR Wild Rose             24-01.00  
 13 Loftus, Ariel             JR Gresham               22-10.00  
 14 Stevenson, Shantelle      FR Marion                22-06.50  
 15 Jasinski, Monica          JR Tri-County            21-01.00  
 16 Hughes, Hannah            FR Tri-County            20-09.00  
 17 Fuhrman, Kaitlin          FR Tigerton              20-07.00  
 18 Kollock, Cassy            SR Almond-Bancr          20-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zakrzewski, Haley         SO Rosholt                 112-09    10  
  2 Vang, Connie              SR Port Edwards            110-08     8  
  3 Metoxen, Shatara          SR Gresham                  98-07     6  
  4 Schultz, Cora             SR Tigerton                 95-00     5  
  5 Knoll, Sam                JR Tri-County               80-05     4  
  6 Buxton, Renee             JR Marion                   79-09     3  
  7 Merkes, Julie             SO Port Edwards             77-01     2  
  8 Piper, Cassie             SR Wild Rose                76-11     1  
  9 Henne, Sara               SR Wild Rose                73-08  
 10 Studinski, Jessica        JR Rosholt                  72-03  
 11 Hughes, Hannah            FR Tri-County               68-09  
 12 Evrard, Summer            FR Marion                   68-07  
 13 Jasinski, Monica          JR Tri-County               65-03  
 14 Rosinski, Taylor          JR Gresham                  61-04  
 15 Schude, Katie             JR Almond-Bancr             56-10  
 15 Loftus, Ariel             JR Gresham                  56-10  
 17 Kollock, Cassy            SR Almond-Bancr             55-05  
 18 Fuhrman, Kaitlin          FR Tigerton                 53-01  
 19 Hobart, Chelsey           FR Marion                   45-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rosholt                    201        2) Wild Rose                 135   
    3) Gresham                     81        4) Tri-County                 76   
    5) Port Edwards High School    52        6) Tigerton                   43   
    7) Marion                      34        8) Almond-Bancroft            14   
    9) Menominee Indian HS          1