PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Bulldog SEC Preview - 9/9/2017                          
                                 UGA Golf Course                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Jessica Drop              SO Georgia                21:10.7    1             
  2 Samantha Drop             SO Georgia                21:15.9    2             
  3 Brenda Kigen              JR Auburn                 21:29.1                  
  4 Addy Lippitt              JR Georgia                21:58.1    3             
  5 Ashley Driscoll           SO Texas A&M              22:05.1    4             
  6 Grace Tavani              JR Georgia                22:07.0    5             
  7 Mary Prouty               JR Georgia Tech           22:08.3    6             
  8 Megan Murray              SO Tennessee              22:15.3    7             
  9 Hailey Branch             JR Georgia                22:16.4    8             
 10 Nicole Fegans             FR Georgia Tech           22:18.2    9             
 11 Amy Ruiz                  SO Georgia Tech           22:24.6   10             
 12 Hailey Gollnick           JR Georgia Tech           22:36.5   11             
 13 Ersula Farrow             JR Lsu                    22:39.8   12             
 14 Mary Claire Solomon       SO Georgia Tech           22:43.5   13             
 15 Kaitlin Tanner            JR Texas A&M              22:44.8   14             
 16 Anna Stoddard             SO South Carolina         22:44.9   15             
 17 Caroline Dickey           JR Georgia                22:46.5   16             
 18 Haley Anderson            SR Georgia Tech           22:46.8   17             
 19 Ashton Hutcherson         SO Texas A&M              22:46.9   18             
 20 Kelsey Persyn             SR Texas A&M              22:47.8   19             
 21 Yanely Gomez              SO Georgia                22:52.1   20             
 22 Lauryn Barrientos         SO Texas A&M              22:56.3   21             
 23 Erika Lewis               JR Lsu                    23:02.5   22             
 24 Andonet Cheruiyot         FR Auburn                 23:03.1                  
 25 Rebecca Dow               SO Georgia Tech           23:03.3   23             
 26 Hannah Campbell           JR Texas A&M              23:07.2   24             
 27 Abigail Smith             FR Tennessee              23:07.6   25             
 28 Allison Mueller           JR South Carolina         23:11.7   26             
 29 Kaylee Wessel             SR South Carolina         23:14.5   27             
 30 Marie Repasy                 Unattached             23:16.7                  
 31 Heather Stone             FR South Carolina         23:17.6   28             
 32 Brooke Wilson             FR South Carolina         23:18.8   29             
 33 Taylor Luthringer         FR Tennessee              23:19.5   30             
 34 Tiffany Yue               SO Georgia                23:20.4                  
 35 Devin Norton              SR Texas A&M              23:23.6   31             
 36 Juanita Pardo             SO Georgia Tech           23:25.9                  
 37 Ansley Heavern            SO Georgia                23:26.9                  
 38 Alaina Riordan            FR Tennessee              23:29.2   32             
 39 Emma Reed                 JR Tennessee              23:29.6   33             
 40 Lizette Chapa             JR Texas A&M              23:30.0                  
 41 Ellen Flood               FR Georgia Tech           23:31.6                  
 42 Hana Herndon                 Unattached             23:33.6                  
 43 Rebecca Entrekin          SO Georgia Tech           23:35.1                  
 44 Peighton Meske            JR Tennessee              23:37.3   34             
 45 Lauren Hovis              SR Georgia                23:38.4                  
 46 Corrie Smith                 Unattached             23:41.0                  
 47 Hannah Petit              FR Georgia Tech           23:43.7                  
 48 Sarah-Sims McGrath        SO South Carolina         23:45.5   35             
 49 Kristin Delgado           FR Lsu                    23:46.2   36             
 50 Courtney Naser            JR Georgia Tech           23:48.3                  
 51 Cydney Kate Seigerman        Unattached             23:56.2                  
 52 Maddie Vondra             FR Texas A&M              24:00.5                  
 53 Samantha Folio               Unattached             24:01.3                  
 54 Kimberly Whiting          SO Mercer                 24:02.5   37             
 55 Rachel Hensler            FR South Carolina         24:04.0   38             
 56 Allie Sprague             SR South Carolina         24:05.5                  
 57 Courtney Czerniak         SR Mercer                 24:13.2   39             
 58 Millie Bergey             FR Georgia                24:13.8                  
 59 Kendall Nelson               Unattached             24:14.4                  
 60 Kristin Fairey            FR Georgia Tech           24:21.3                  
 61 Jessica Rizor             JR Tennessee              24:24.1   40             
 62 Ania Grzeszczak           SO Mercer                 24:25.7   41             
 63 Heather Cizek             FR Lsu                    24:26.4   42             
 64 Alicia Stamey             FR Lsu                    24:31.0   43             
 65 Cassidy Giles             JR Tennessee              24:38.5                  
 66 Marina Van Sickle         FR Mercer                 24:43.3   44             
 67 Megan Buechler            SO South Carolina         24:45.3                  
 68 Morgan Lee                SO South Carolina         24:52.2                  
 69 Gabrielle Gusmerotti      FR Georgia Tech           24:55.5                  
 70 Annie Jung                SO Lsu                    25:00.1   45             
 71 Nicole Zaubi              SO Georgia Tech           25:05.2                  
 72 Leah Ford                 SO South Carolina         25:11.9                  
 73 Sarah Riser               FR South Carolina         25:21.9                  
 74 Halle McClintock             Unattached             25:24.8                  
 75 Kingsley Green            JR Mercer                 25:30.0   46             
 76 Monica Guillot            JR Lsu                    25:34.1   47             
 77 Kaylee Yturralde          FR South Carolina         26:00.4                  
 78 Rebecca Little            SR Lsu                    26:05.0                  
 79 Allie Castro              SR Georgia                26:07.6                  
 80 Alina Salgado                Unattached             27:01.6                  
 -- Madison Cowart            FR Mercer                     DNF                  
 -- Amelie Whitehurst         SO Lsu                        DNF                  
 -- Kylie Purifoy             FR Texas A&M                  DNF                  
 -- Charlotte Stephens        JR Georgia Tech               DNF                  
 -- Emily Crounse             SO South Carolina             DNF                  
 -- Sarah Taylor              SR South Carolina             DNF                  
 -- Colleen Openshaw          SO South Carolina             DNF                  
 -- Hannah Bourque            JR Lsu                        DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Georgia                      19    1    2    3    5    8   16   20          
      Total Time:  1:48:48.10                                                    
         Average:    21:45.62                                                    
   2 Georgia Tech                 49    6    9   10   11   13   17   23          
      Total Time:  1:52:11.10                                                    
         Average:    22:26.22                                                    
   3 Texas A&M                    76    4   14   18   19   21   24   31          
      Total Time:  1:53:20.90                                                    
         Average:    22:40.18                                                    
   4 South Carolina              125   15   26   27   28   29   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:55:47.50                                                    
         Average:    23:09.50                                                    
   5 Tennessee                   127    7   25   30   32   33   34   40          
      Total Time:  1:55:41.20                                                    
         Average:    23:08.24                                                    
   6 Lsu                         155   12   22   36   42   43   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:58:25.90                                                    
         Average:    23:41.18                                                    
   7 Mercer                      207   37   39   41   44   46                    
      Total Time:  2:02:54.70                                                    
         Average:    24:34.94