PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Indiana Intercollegiate Championships - 9/15/2017                
                     Purdue University Cross Country Course                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6000 Meter Run Championship Big State
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women Big State                                                        
  1 Emma Benner               SO Purdue                 21:25.4    1             
  2 Taylor Austin             SR Indiana State          22:25.0    2             
  3 Grace Lachmund            JR Purdue                 22:34.4    3             
  4 Jenna Halderman           SO Purdue                 22:35.3    4             
  5 Alli Workman              SO Indiana State          22:37.5    5             
  6 Grace Walther             SO Indiana                22:47.3    6             
  7 Alyssa Christoffer        SR Purdue                 22:52.2    7             
  8 Rachel Anderson           FR Purdue                 23:21.4    8             
  9 Megan Doty                JR Indiana State          23:32.0    9             
 10 Colleen Madden            SO Indiana State          23:40.9   10             
 11 Rachel Yuska              JR Purdue                 23:49.3   11             
 12 Kelsey Batt               FR Purdue                 23:51.8   12             
 13 Megan Slamkowski          FR Purdue                 23:55.6                  
 14 Joely Pinkston            FR Indiana                24:13.3   13             
 15 Mallory Mulzer            FR Indiana                24:15.4   14             
 16 Michaela Ward             SO Indiana State          24:24.5   15             
 17 Amy Smith                 FR Indiana                24:27.0   16             
 18 Abigail Grider            JR Indiana State          24:45.1   17             
 19 Jordan Timmons            SR Ball State             24:50.7   18             
 20 Kyra Ball                 SO Purdue                 24:58.4                  
 21 Meliza Rodriguez          SO Ball State             25:00.4   19             
 22 Cami Hansen               SO Indiana State          25:03.6   20             
 23 Jessi Conley              JR Indiana State          25:13.0                  
 24 Brittany Neeley           SR Indiana State          25:13.9                  
 25 Kendell Wiles             JR Indiana                25:30.7   21             
 26 Lauren Whitehouse         SO Ball State             25:49.5   22             
 27 Anevay Hiehle             SO Indiana                25:52.0   23             
 28 Kitty Taylor              SR Ball State             26:04.8   24             
 29 Kaylor Hoover             FR Ball State             26:17.8   25             
 30 Emma Maddelein            SO Ball State             26:25.4   26             
Event 1  Women 6000 Meter Run Championship Little State
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women Little State                                                     
  1 Anais Da Silva            SO Vincennes              23:13.0    1             
  2 Taryn Thor                JR Indiana Kokomo         23:26.2    2             
  3 Hannah Wappes             SO Manchester             24:12.9    3             
  4 Meghan Hennessey          SR DePauw                 24:18.4    4             
  5 Lauren Bailey             FR Indianapolis           24:40.6    5             
  6 Brittany Sloan            JR Indiana Kokomo         24:53.8    6             
  7 Samantha Holmes           SR Indianapolis           25:12.0    7             
  8 Natalie Gruszka           SO DePauw                 25:14.5    8             
  9 Sarah Burch               JR Indianapolis           25:18.9    9             
 10 Camille Blaisdell         SR Rose-Hulman            25:25.5   10             
 11 Kally Morozin             JR Rose-Hulman            25:33.7   11             
 12 Haley Thompson            SO DePauw                 25:38.9   12             
 13 Ellie Haland              FR Earlham                25:40.3   13             
 14 Sydney Davidson           SO Vincennes              25:41.6   14             
 15 Mairead Blatner           FR Earlham                25:42.5   15             
 16 Elizabeth Hoffman         FR Indianapolis           25:44.8   16             
 17 Gabrielle Coffing         JR DePauw                 25:50.3   17             
 18 Breanna Barger            FR St. Mary-of-           25:51.2   18             
 19 Emma Ross                 SR Rose-Hulman            25:53.1   19             
 20 Cheyenne Wright           SR St. Mary-of-           25:55.6   20             
 21 Tori Flowers              SO DePauw                 25:59.4   21             
 22 Ashley Toschlog           SO Indiana East           26:08.2   22             
 23 Samina Qureshi            JR Manchester             26:09.4   23             
 24 Rachel Shubella           SO Rose-Hulman            26:14.2   24             
 25 Pia Ocvirk                FR DePauw                 26:21.5   25             
 26 Rachel Wilkins            JR Earlham                26:24.1   26             
 27 Wendy Catalan             SO Vincennes              26:28.4   27             
 28 Mary Petersen             SO Rose-Hulman            26:29.7   28             
 29 Nacketa Scanlon           SO Vincennes              26:33.7   29             
 30 Kendyll Schulz            FR St. Mary-of-           26:33.7   30             
 31 Ashley King               SR Anderson (Ind.)        26:38.3   31             
 32 Jennifer Crague           FR Purdue Northwest       26:39.2   32             
 33 Elizabeth Bredeweg        FR Vincennes              26:41.8   33             
 34 Morgan Hamilton           JR Hanover                26:45.5   34             
 35 Riley Hickman             SO DePauw                 26:46.6   35             
 36 Rachel Bowden             SR Franklin               26:55.4   36             
 37 Sarozjani Hunter          FR Rose-Hulman            26:55.5   37             
 38 Kira Singer               SO DePauw                 26:55.7                  
 39 Allison Tokarz            FR Purdue Northwest       27:01.5   38             
 40 Annelise Cassidy          SR Rose-Hulman            27:06.4   39             
 41 Ariel Barlow              SO Hanover                27:18.5   40             
 42 Sarah Hornak              SO Indiana East           27:27.1   41             
 43 Hayley Musser             FR Manchester             27:44.4   42             
 44 Caitlin Eltzroth          SO Indiana Kokomo         27:45.0   43             
 45 Amanda Stump              JR Hanover                28:08.6   44             
 46 Patricia Giraldo          FR Rose-Hulman            28:15.2                  
 47 Sara Kubas                JR Purdue Northwest       28:19.0   45             
 48 Lucinda Appelman          FR Purdue Northwest       28:26.8   46             
 49 Meghan Yencer             JR Franklin               28:29.0   47             
 50 Grace Esterline           FR Franklin               28:32.5   48             
 51 Rachel Harrison           JR Anderson (Ind.)        28:43.3   49             
 52 Anne Boxeth               JR Rose-Hulman            28:43.8                  
 53 Sarah Repp                JR Anderson (Ind.)        28:48.0   50             
 54 Alexis Roth               FR Anderson (Ind.)        28:48.5   51             
 55 Corrissa Proctor          SO St. Mary-of-           28:53.7   52             
 56 Allyson Hayes             FR Anderson (Ind.)        29:00.0   53             
 57 Caitlin Naghdi            FR Hanover                29:03.2   54             
 58 Callie Tonnis             JR Indianapolis           29:06.8   55             
 59 Jasmine Lorenzana         FR Earlham                29:15.0   56             
 60 Allison McMinn            FR Indiana Kokomo         29:20.0   57             
 61 Gabrielle Abrams          JR Earlham                29:27.1   58             
 62 Monica Dougherty          JR Franklin               29:28.5   59             
 63 Erika Beil                SO Indiana East           29:33.1   60             
 64 Jensen Freeman            SO Indiana Kokomo         29:47.6   61             
 65 Rachel Gregory            SR Purdue Northwest       30:08.3   62             
 66 Calyn Howell              FR Anderson (Ind.)        30:18.6   63             
 67 Sierra Colvin             FR Indiana Kokomo         30:22.0   64             
 68 Brooke Perreira           FR Indiana East           30:34.4   65             
 69 Brittany Udell            JR Manchester             30:40.1   66             
 70 Kayla Medaris             SR Anderson (Ind.)        30:49.4   67             
 71 Casey Tranter             SR Franklin               30:51.7   68             
 72 Cameron Ray               FR Hanover                30:56.7   69             
 73 Teresa Dudley             JR St. Mary-of-           30:58.3   70             
 74 Emily Lynn                SO Manchester             31:07.6   71             
 75 Ally Schumacher           FR Manchester             31:19.9   72             
 76 Celine Hornick            FR St. Mary-of-           31:24.6   73             
 77 Saige Woodford            FR St. Mary-of-           31:38.9   74             
 78 Skyler Marker             FR Indiana East           31:45.6   75             
 79 Lindsey Gearin            FR Earlham                31:55.1   76             
 80 Madeleine Correll         FR Franklin               32:11.8   77             
 81 Amanda Shinn              FR Indiana Kokomo         32:20.4   78             
 82 Jamie McBride             JR Manchester             33:20.1   79             
 83 Abigail Bondi             SR Purdue Northwest       33:33.6   80             
 84 Kaitlin Albertson         SO Indiana East           33:47.8   81             
 85 Samantha Chappell         FR Purdue Northwest       34:30.9   82             
 86 Elizabeth Trausch         SO St. Mary-of-           35:45.2                  
 87 Hanna Camden              FR St. Mary-of-           37:12.4                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women Big State                                                        
   1 Purdue                       23    1    3    4    7    8   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:52:48.70                                                    
         Average:    22:33.74                                                    
   2 Indiana State                41    2    5    9   10   15   17   20          
      Total Time:  1:56:39.90                                                    
         Average:    23:19.98                                                    
   3 Indiana                      70    6   13   14   16   21   23               
      Total Time:  2:01:13.70                                                    
         Average:    24:14.74                                                    
   4 Ball State                  108   18   19   22   24   25   26               
      Total Time:  2:08:03.20                                                    
         Average:    25:36.64                                                    
Results - Women Little State                                                     
   1 DePauw                       62    4    8   12   17   21   25   35          
      Total Time:  2:07:01.50                                                    
         Average:    25:24.30                                                    
   2 Rose-Hulman                  92   10   11   19   24   28   37   39          
      Total Time:  2:09:36.20                                                    
         Average:    25:55.24                                                    
   3 Indianapolis                 92    5    7    9   16   55                    
      Total Time:  2:10:03.10                                                    
         Average:    26:00.62                                                    
   4 Vincennes                   104    1   14   27   29   33                    
      Total Time:  2:08:38.50                                                    
         Average:    25:43.70                                                    
   5 Earlham                     168   13   15   26   56   58   76               
      Total Time:  2:16:29.00                                                    
         Average:    27:17.80                                                    
   6 Indiana Kokomo              169    2    6   43   57   61   64   78          
      Total Time:  2:15:12.60                                                    
         Average:    27:02.52                                                    
   7 St. Mary-of-the-Woods       190   18   20   30   52   70   73   74          
      Total Time:  2:18:12.50                                                    
         Average:    27:38.50                                                    
   8 Manchester                  205    3   23   42   66   71   72   79          
      Total Time:  2:19:54.40                                                    
         Average:    27:58.88                                                    
   9 Purdue Northwest            223   32   38   45   46   62   80   82          
      Total Time:  2:20:34.80                                                    
         Average:    28:06.96                                                    
  10 Anderson (Ind.)             234   31   49   50   51   53   63   67          
      Total Time:  2:21:58.10                                                    
         Average:    28:23.62                                                    
  11 Hanover                     241   34   40   44   54   69                    
      Total Time:  2:22:12.50                                                    
         Average:    28:26.50                                                    
  12 Franklin                    258   36   47   48   59   68   77               
      Total Time:  2:24:17.10                                                    
         Average:    28:51.42                                                    
  13 Indiana East                263   22   41   60   65   75   81               
      Total Time:  2:25:28.40                                                    
         Average:    29:05.68