PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2017 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/23/2017                
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Blue Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Lakelin Conrad            12 Wichita-Collegiate     16:19.6    1             
  2 Hadley Splechter          11 Yates Center           16:21.9    2             
  3 David Lutgen              12 Beloit-Saint John's    16:27.0                  
  4 Caleb Feuerbacher         12 Maryville              16:54.4    3             
  5 Dallin Bailey             12 West Franklin          17:01.9    4             
  6 Jonah Palmer              10 Smithville             17:02.6    5             
  7 Brett Kulp                11 Riley-Riley County     17:14.4    6             
  8 Nick LaChance             12 West Bentonville       17:14.8    7             
  9 Justin Hodge              09 Hiawatha               17:16.4    8             
 10 Corey Maxwell             11 West Bentonville       17:23.8    9             
 11 Reno Lemon                11 Chanute                17:26.4   10             
 12 Evan Northcutt            10 Joplin                 17:33.4   11             
 13 Adam Bates                12 Beloit-Saint John's    17:33.8                  
 14 Ryan Gary                 12 Metro Christian        17:34.7   12             
 15 Jay Strausbaugh           10 Logan-Rogersville      17:34.9   13             
 16 Bean Minor                10 Salida                 17:35.3   14             
 17 Tyler Gray                12 Joplin                 17:35.5   15             
 18 Nathan McSpadden          12 West Bentonville       17:38.4   16             
 19 Chase Ratliff             11 Weaubleau              17:40.3   17             
 20 Mark Krueger              12 Smithville             17:41.0   18             
 21 Landon Hendrickson        09 Logan-Rogersville      17:42.6   19             
 22 Garrett Gantt             12 Baxter Springs         17:46.5                  
 23 Cooper Mumford            12 KC Christian           17:47.6   20             
 24 Jonathan Hill             11 Oak Park               17:51.0   21             
 25 Seth Jarvis               09 Burlington             18:02.8   22             
 26 Ruben Heppler             10 West Bentonville       18:04.1   23             
 27 David Lazalde             10 McDonald County        18:05.9   24             
 28 Luke Oatney               12 Easton-Pleas           18:05.9   25             
 29 Brandon Falcon            10 Salina Central         18:06.5   26             
 30 Zach Hole                 12 Wichita-Independent    18:06.9                  
 31 Grant Henry               12 Wichita-Collegiate     18:08.6   27             
 32 Kaden Cooley              10 Olathe-West            18:10.6   28             
 33 Gabe TenEyck              10 Silver Lake            18:11.2                  
 34 Zane Roberts              12 St. George-R           18:12.1   29             
 35 Murray Burns              12 West Bentonville       18:13.1   30             
 36 Luke Termorshuizen        11 Smithville             18:13.1   31             
 37 Ryan Hughes               12 Girard                 18:17.4   32             
 38 Cody Stegman              12 Wamego                 18:17.5   33             
 39 Joshua Peterson           11 Smoky Valley           18:18.6   34             
 40 Reilly Stack              10 Salida                 18:19.3   35             
 41 Cormick Logue             09 Girard                 18:19.8   36             
 42 Ryan Heline               09 Smoky Valley           18:21.1   37             
 43 Hunter Ulbrich            10 Girard                 18:24.6   38             
 44 Jaden Dawson              12 Bennington             18:26.7   39             
 45 Connor Hall               10 Norton Community       18:30.8   40             
 46 Cale Patterson            12 Norton Community       18:31.8   41             
 47 Bobby Lounsbury           11 Eudora                 18:32.6   42             
 48 Daniel Lestina            11 West Bentonville       18:33.1   43             
 49 Keaton Garrett            12 Logan-Rogersville      18:33.7   44             
 50 Abdelrahim Mahgoub        12 Oak Park               18:34.9   45             
 51 Isaac Lawrence            10 Plattsburg             18:36.3                  
 52 Andrew Brozek             12 Joplin                 18:36.6   46             
 53 Cody Ohlson               11 Pomona                 18:38.2   47             
 54 Jerratt Bradley           10 Eudora                 18:39.5   48             
 55 Max Flickinger            11 Wichita Home School    18:40.5                  
 56 Jacob Barbee              12 Cameron                18:41.0   49             
 57 Kaleb Wilson              11 Bonner Springs         18:41.8   50             
 58 Zach Lott                 12 Smoky Valley           18:42.5   51             
 59 Nick Price                11 Wamego                 18:42.7   52             
 60 Braden Carter             11 Olathe-West            18:43.6   53             
 61 Zane Evers                11 West Bentonville       18:43.9   54             
 62 Sam Kearley               11 Salida                 18:45.2   55             
 63 Frank Decew               10 Salida                 18:46.6   56             
 64 Ben Hermesch              12 Wamego                 18:46.8   57             
 65 Jace Watkins              11 Burlington             18:47.4   58             
 66 James Jones               10 St. Marys              18:48.0   59             
 67 Parker Ramirez            12 Topeka-Hayden          18:49.6   60             
 68 James Masoner             11 Bishop Miege           18:51.2   61             
 69 Eli Artzer                09 Wamego                 18:52.0   62             
 70 Gavin Dunn                12 Smithville             18:52.4   63             
 71 Garrett Clark             11 Olathe-West            18:53.0   64             
 72 Logan Sisson              12 DeSoto (Mo)            18:53.4   65             
 73 Tyler Olmsted             12 Salina Central         18:53.8   66             
 74 John Allen                11 St. George-R           18:54.2   67             
 75 Jordan Smith              12 Yates Center           18:55.7   68             
 76 Geoffrey Windsor          12 Metro Christian        18:57.3   69             
 77 Joey Braun                11 Joplin                 19:00.1   70             
 78 Caleb Cain                09 Metro Christian        19:00.7   71             
 79 Tyler Kurtz               12 Joplin                 19:00.7   72             
 80 Garrett Spears            10 McDonald County        19:01.9   73             
 81 Ryan Haner                12 West Franklin          19:02.8   74             
 82 Dayton Flack              12 Easton-Pleas           19:04.6   75             
 83 Noah Katzenmeier          12 Eudora                 19:05.2   76             
 84 Caleb Koehn               12 Bennington             19:06.1   77             
 85 Jared Thornbrugh          12 Smithville             19:06.2   78             
 86 Devon Walker              11 Chanute                19:07.2   79             
 87 Jake Johnson              11 Smithville             19:08.0   80             
 88 Dawson Adams              09 Topeka-Hayden          19:10.0   81             
 89 Gabe Roberts              10 St. George-R           19:10.6   82             
 90 Jacob Boucher             10 Eudora                 19:12.3   83             
 91 Ryder Amos                10 Olathe-West            19:12.6   84             
 92 Jonathan Holtman          12 Maryville              19:13.4   85             
 93 Gabe Warren               12 Wamego                 19:17.7   86             
 94 Ricky King                10 Norton Community       19:18.4   87             
 95 Evan Troike               11 Girard                 19:18.5   88             
 96 Peyton Babcock            11 Chanute                19:21.0   89             
 97 Jacob Love                11 KC East Christian      19:21.7   90             
 98 Ryan Klemz                12 Topeka-Hayden          19:22.4   91             
 99 Elijah Ventura            12 Joplin                 19:24.7   92             
100 Andrew Lierz              10 Hiawatha               19:25.2   93             
101 Jackson Soza              10 Topeka-Hayden          19:26.2   94             
102 Dalton Kistner            12 Lebo                   19:27.5   95             
103 Branson Basinger          12 Salina Central         19:27.8   96             
104 Brady Myers               11 Basehor-Linwood        19:27.9   97             
105 Braden Robertson          11 Olathe-West            19:28.6   98             
106 Jacob White               09 Wamego                 19:29.0   99             
107 Sterling Hollond          11 Basehor-Linwood        19:29.2  100             
108 Zachary Kizer             10 Maryville              19:29.4  101             
109 Robbie Gresty             10 Oak Park               19:29.6  102             
110 Cole Crockett             10 Metro Christian        19:30.3  103             
111 Braxton Dixon             10 Spring Hill            19:31.2  104             
112 Dakota McKinney           12 DeSoto (Mo)            19:32.8  105             
113 Grady Blair               10 Lawson                 19:33.5  106             
114 Cole Uphoff               12 Riley-Riley County     19:36.8  107             
115 Bryce Berryhill           11 McDonald County        19:38.0  108             
116 Noah Boyer                10 Logan-Rogersville      19:38.3  109             
117 Garrett Silvers           12 Easton-Pleas           19:38.4  110             
118 Charlie Hill              09 Bishop Miege           19:39.5  111             
119 Josh Mitts                11 Perry-Lecompton        19:39.9  112             
120 Jason Schroeder           11 Silver Lake            19:42.1                  
121 Carter Couchman           12 Smoky Valley           19:42.7  113             
122 Mathew Miller             09 Lebo                   19:42.7  114             
123 Ian Reddy                 12 Wichita-Collegiate     19:43.1  115             
124 Ty Miller                 09 Smoky Valley           19:43.7  116             
125 Michael Herman            12 Spring Hill            19:43.8  117             
126 Wyatt Browning            12 KC Christian           19:44.6  118             
127 Ian Foster                11 Smithville             19:46.2  119             
128 Tucker Gosselin           11 Norton Community       19:46.6  120             
129 Cameron Deatherage        10 KC East Christian      19:47.0  121             
130 Elias Calderon            10 Maryville              19:48.2  122             
131 Staughton Wintholtz       10 Salina Central         19:48.5  123             
132 Jackson Behm              10 McDonald County        19:49.0  124             
133 Andrew Rote               10 Plattsburg             19:49.2                  
134 Alex Dillon               11 KC East Christian      19:50.0  125             
135 Matthew Mattivi           12 Topeka-Hayden          19:51.2  126             
136 Taylor Hughes             10 Hiawatha               19:51.3  127             
137 Cameron Betz              11 Bennington             19:51.5  128             
138 Ryan Stanley              12 Bennington             19:52.3  129             
139 Stephen Peterson          09 Smoky Valley           19:52.5  130             
140 Fin Petit                 10 Salida                 19:52.8  131             
141 Jason Joslin              10 Salida                 19:52.9  132             
142 Sean Toole                10 Oak Park               19:55.7  133             
143 Thatcher Hall             10 Metro Christian        19:57.1  134             
144 Kyson Harmison            10 Salina Central         19:59.8  135             
145 Garrett Newton            12 Salina Central         20:01.0  136             
146 Wyatt O'Leary             11 Spring Hill            20:01.4  137             
147 Aidan Thomas              09 KC East Christian      20:01.4  138             
148 Parker Winters            10 Hiawatha               20:01.9  139             
149 Shane Orender             09 Osage City             20:04.3  140             
150 Brandon Miller            11 Weaubleau              20:04.7  141             
151 Liam Jones                11 Hiawatha               20:07.0  142             
152 Kobe Forsyth              12 Yates Center           20:09.3  143             
153 Kaiden Gannaway           09 Weaubleau              20:10.5  144             
154 Dexten Retchloff          10 Logan-Rogersville      20:11.2  145             
155 Hayden Strathman          09 Basehor-Linwood        20:12.0  146             
156 Benaiah Phillips          11 KC East Christian      20:12.2  147             
157 Zan Martin                11 Eudora                 20:13.8  148             
158 Andrew Apgar              11 Kansas City-Turner     20:14.8                  
159 Ethan Warner              09 Girard                 20:15.4  149             
160 Jake Wilson               11 Basehor-Linwood        20:15.6  150             
161 Mykael White              10 Bonner Springs         20:16.1  151             
162 Stephen Mitchel           11 Spring Hill            20:16.2  152             
163 Joshua Meinhardt          11 Topeka-Hayden          20:17.1  153             
164 Jared Gardner             11 DeSoto (Mo)            20:17.1  154             
165 Tony Malleck              11 Basehor-Linwood        20:17.1  155             
166 Logan Bodenhamer          10 Smoky Valley           20:18.2  156             
167 Bryce Wheeler             10 Perry-Lecompton        20:18.4  157             
168 Collin Helllman           12 Wamego                 20:19.3  158             
169 Blake Best                11 Bonner Springs         20:19.5  159             
170 Walker Stromgren          10 Osage City             20:20.8  160             
171 Joe Leonard               12 Logan-Rogersville      20:21.2  161             
172 Ryan Villareal            12 Bonner Springs         20:24.4  162             
173 Hayden Clements           09 Bishop Miege           20:25.0  163             
174 Zephan Rodriguez          09 Bishop Miege           20:25.1  164             
175 Tristan McCann            10 St. Marys              20:28.1  165             
176 Kaiden Bennett            09 Logan-Rogersville      20:29.3  166             
177 Christian Shaffer         09 Hiawatha               20:30.1  167             
178 Carson Rose               10 Metro Christian        20:30.9  168             
179 Hunter Wise               10 Riley-Riley County     20:32.2  169             
180 Asher Seivers             10 Yates Center           20:32.4  170             
181 Skyler Karns              10 Osage City             20:33.2  171             
182 Josh Robinson             10 Olathe-West            20:35.4  172             
183 Josh Oursler              12 Spring Hill            20:36.0  173             
184 Elijah Caldwell           10 Burlington             20:36.5  174             
185 Jaokob Lovendahl          11 Bennington             20:36.9  175             
186 Garrett Brummett          11 Bennington             20:37.6  176             
187 Justin Shufflebager       11 McLouth                20:38.0                  
188 Kody Driskill             10 McLouth                20:39.0                  
189 Austin Koerperich         11 Norton Community       20:39.5  177             
190 Mark Patterson            11 Bishop Miege           20:39.6  178             
191 Carson Hufferd            11 Independence           20:42.8                  
192 David McCarthy            11 St. Marys              20:43.4  179             
193 Davion Scott              12 Kansas City-Turner     20:43.4                  
194 Justin Downey             11 West Franklin          20:44.0  180             
195 Hayden Miller             10 Eudora                 20:44.8  181             
196 Tyler Moritz              10 McDonald County        20:46.0  182             
197 Jacody Hockett            12 Chanute                20:47.0  183             
198 Tristin Downie            09 Olathe-West            20:47.8  184             
199 Luke Peterson             09 Baxter Springs         20:48.9                  
200 Thomas Wait               12 Cameron                20:48.9  185             
201 Ethan Smith               09 Oak Park               20:49.4  186             
202 James Bartlett            09 Perry-Lecompton        20:50.0  187             
203 Bret Ferguson             12 Girard                 20:50.0  188             
204 Brian Payer               09 Burlington             20:51.4  189             
205 Jacob Roach               11 Cameron                20:52.8  190             
206 Caden Dean                09 Perry-Lecompton        20:52.8  191             
207 Anthony Cervantes         09 Riley-Riley County     20:53.3  192             
208 Benjamin Reader           11 Flint Hills            20:54.2                  
209 Mason Urban               09 Norton Community       20:54.5  193             
210 Josh Glasgow              11 Chanute                20:54.5  194             
211 Garret Falk               12 Eskridge-Mis           20:54.8  195             
212 Nigel Vaught              09 KC Christian           20:55.8  196             
213 Wyatt Radford             09 DeSoto (Mo)            20:56.2  197             
214 Ryan Auten                09 Basehor-Linwood        20:56.5  198             
215 Chad Sullivan             12 Maryville              20:57.0  199             
216 Harmon Garrett            12 Lawson                 20:57.3  200             
217 Eric Mata                 11 KC East Christian      20:57.5  201             
218 Graham Love               09 KC East Christian      20:57.6  202             
219 Dylan Sebol               10 Wellsville             20:58.8  203             
220 Thomas White              10 Pomona                 20:59.0  204             
221 Mitch Bryan               09 Hiawatha               20:59.1  205             
222 Eli Mehaffey              09 Bishop Miege           21:01.7  206             
223 Zeb Harris                09 Wellsville             21:04.2  207             
224 Conner Erhart             10 Wellsville             21:04.2  208             
225 Mason Hadley              11 Bonner Springs         21:05.6  209             
226 Corey Ames                09 Weaubleau              21:07.0  210             
227 Stephen Garland           12 St. Marys              21:07.1  211             
228 Trevor North              12 Spring Hill            21:10.4  212             
229 Brooks White              10 Wichita-Collegiate     21:10.7  213             
230 Taylor Bahr               12 Burlington             21:11.1  214             
231 Hutton Collins            10 Riley-Riley County     21:12.5  215             
232 Josh LeClair              12 Perry-Lecompton        21:15.4  216             
233 Ethan Thomas Powell       11 Cornerstone            21:15.4                  
234 Joel Oberkrom             12 Spring Hill            21:15.7  217             
235 Nolan Churchman           10 St. George-R           21:19.2  218             
236 Zach Hogue                10 Pomona                 21:19.5  219             
237 August Forsberg           09 McLouth                21:20.4                  
238 Alec Walser               12 Cameron                21:20.7  220             
239 Ethan Goff                12 Girard                 21:21.9  221             
240 Cameron Robinson          10 KC Christian           21:22.2  222             
241 Hayden Kipp               10 Baxter Springs         21:23.2                  
242 Avery Donoho              12 Oak Park               21:23.6  223             
243 Sam Gantenbein            12 Bennington             21:23.7  224             
244 Reece Sollars             09 Perry-Lecompton        21:23.8  225             
245 Tyler Husch               09 Cameron                21:24.6  226             
246 Chris Brooks              10 DeSoto (Mo)            21:25.4  227             
247 Jack Holmes               11 Bishop Miege           21:25.5  228             
248 Jacob Whiteley            12 Wellsville             21:26.1  229             
249 Bryce Erwin               10 Logan-Rogersville      21:26.5                  
250 Elijah Habert             10 McDonald County        21:26.8  230             
251 Tristan Williams          11 Logan-Rogersville      21:26.9                  
252 Taylor Smith              09 Fredonia               21:27.5                  
253 Michail Argotsinger       09 Wichita-Independent    21:27.9                  
254 Kelvin Bell               10 Sumner Academy         21:29.1  231             
255 Dylan Shelton             09 DeSoto (Mo)            21:32.6  232             
256 Wyatt Weiss               10 Lebo                   21:33.4  233             
257 Coulton Chan              09 KC Christian           21:35.8  234             
258 Canaan Daniels            12 Perry-Lecompton        21:36.6  235             
259 Devin Thomeczek           11 DeSoto (Mo)            21:36.7  236             
260 Shane Hart                12 West Franklin          21:37.1  237             
261 Jeremy Haverkamp          11 West Franklin          21:37.6  238             
262 Max Sheffer               12 Baxter Springs         21:38.0                  
263 Nash Hill                 09 KC Christian           21:39.1  239             
264 Birnbaum Drew             11 KC Christian           21:39.2  240             
265 Sean Oscar                10 Pomona                 21:40.6  241             
266 Adam Delekta              10 Osage City             21:41.3  242             
267 Wyatt Orender             09 Osage City             21:43.4  243             
268 Cailin Grame              11 Eskridge-Mis           21:44.3  244             
269 James Gillin              10 Topeka-Hayden          21:45.2  245             
270 Cooper LeFort             11 Perry-Lecompton        21:46.4                  
271 Jase Hadley               09 Bonner Springs         21:47.4  246             
272 Micah McClanahan          10 Pomona                 21:48.0  247             
273 Cody Pickens              12 McLouth                21:49.7                  
274 Christopher Hatch         12 Chanute                21:50.3  248             
275 Jamie Mathis              10 Lawson                 21:50.7  249             
276 Collin Ellis              12 Meriden-Jeff           21:52.1  250             
277 Nimmesgern Robin          11 Oswego                 21:52.2                  
278 TJ Young                  11 Easton-Pleas           21:53.3  251             
279 Josh Vanatta              12 Humboldt               21:53.6  252             
280 Brian Garcia              10 Sumner Academy         21:54.0  253             
281 Austin Moffett            09 Yates Center           21:54.3  254             
282 Diego Solis               10 Sumner Academy         21:54.4  255             
283 Ethan Willsey             11 Eskridge-Mis           21:54.6  256             
284 Noah Trader               12 Easton-Pleas           21:57.4  257             
285 Caleb Perry               12 St. Marys              21:58.6  258             
286 Addison Harris            12 Wichita-Collegiate     22:00.4  259             
287 Colt Ewert                11 Easton-Pleas           22:01.2  260             
288 Kameron Dake              09 Plattsburg             22:01.2                  
289 Briar Tucker              10 Weaubleau              22:02.2  261             
290 Adrian Becannon           11 Chanute                22:02.3  262             
291 Evan Allen                09 St. George-R           22:02.5  263             
292 Chris Gleason             12 Eskridge-Mis           22:04.6  264             
293 Max Miller                10 Lawson                 22:08.1  265             
294 JR Reno                   11 Bonner Springs         22:09.7  266             
295 Caleb Coronado            11 Humboldt               22:10.1  267             
296 Ian Smith                 09 Wellsville             22:11.0  268             
297 Josh Brewster             10 Wellsville             22:11.9  269             
298 Daniel Gifford            11 Burlington             22:12.0  270             
299 Kyle Sexton               11 Weaubleau              22:18.4  271             
300 Tatum Buffington          11 Metro Christian        22:19.0  272             
301 Gehad Qaki                11 Wichita-Collegiate     22:24.8  273             
302 Braden Gilbreath          11 Lawson                 22:27.3  274             
303 Zach Zoeller              12 St. George-R           22:30.0  275             
304 Evan Totty                11 Burlington             22:34.0  276             
305 Andrew Srch               09 Weaubleau              22:34.1  277             
306 Joey Le                   12 Wichita-Collegiate     22:36.5  278             
307 Drake Harrington          09 Humboldt               22:38.0  279             
308 Luke Yokum                10 Humboldt               22:44.2  280             
309 Jaren Lopez               10 Pomona                 22:45.8  281             
310 Bryn Aytes                12 Basehor-Linwood        22:47.4  282             
311 Riley Goss                09 Norton Community       22:49.5  283             
312 Seth Barlow               11 Humboldt               22:51.7  284             
313 Josh Stevenson            12 Cameron                22:53.5  285             
314 Nick Reynard              12 Lebo                   22:54.1  286             
315 Garrett Durr              11 Eudora                 23:00.1  287             
316 De'Auan McClaine          12 Sumner Academy         23:00.4  288             
317 Chase Parks               11 Eskridge-Mis           23:07.7  289             
318 Zach Daily                10 Salina Central         23:11.1  290             
319 Jeramiah Huerta           11 Pomona                 23:12.7  291             
320 Hunter Fry                12 Eskridge-Mis           23:12.8  292             
321 Scott Shafer              10 Lawson                 23:14.5  293             
322 Marshall Fike             12 St. George-R           23:17.7  294             
323 Jessye Schumann           11 Perry-Lecompton        23:24.4                  
324 Kenneth Beem              09 Plattsburg             23:32.7                  
325 Josiah Murray             12 Wichita Home School    23:46.1                  
326 Brock McCue               09 Osage City             23:47.0  295             
327 Nathan Featherstone       12 Flint Hills            23:57.8                  
328 Cooper Mickens            12 Meriden-Jeff           24:06.1  296             
329 Colton Baker              10 Riley-Riley County     24:11.1  297             
330 Matt Churchill            11 Easton-Pleas           24:12.2  298             
331 Tanner Botkin             10 Lebo                   24:28.9  299             
332 TJ Borsdorf               12 Eskridge-Mis           24:33.4  300             
333 Braydon Gaulding          12 Yates Center           24:37.1  301             
334 Caden Hanrahan            09 Cameron                24:37.2  302             
335 Thane Meadows             09 Humboldt               24:56.1  303             
336 Trent Mulligan            11 St. Marys              25:11.7  304             
337 Nicolas Schwensen         10 Cornerstone            25:12.9                  
338 Richard Her               11 Sumner Academy         25:15.5  305             
339 Ethan DeMeules            10 Salida                 25:34.1  306             
340 Blake Ohlmeier            11 Wellsville             25:37.3  307             
341 Michael Debus             11 Meriden-Jeff           25:55.0  308             
342 Michael Miller            12 Meriden-Jeff           26:03.0  309             
343 Gabriel Powell            10 Cornerstone            26:03.2                  
344 Jordan Metcalf            12 Cornerstone            26:12.7                  
345 Tyler Casto               12 Meriden-Jeff           26:41.5  310             
346 Josh Chase                10 Meriden-Jeff           26:42.5  311             
347 Angel Villanueva          11 Sumner Academy         26:59.2  312             
348 Zeke Hersch               10 Salida                 27:13.3                  
349 Seth Nolte                09 Maryville              28:05.7  313             
350 Michael Dunaway           09 Flint Hills            29:17.2                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 West Bentonville             85    7    9   16   23   30   43   54          
      Total Time:  1:28:34.20                                                    
         Average:    17:42.84                                                    
   2 Smithville                  195    5   18   31   63   78   80  119          
      Total Time:  1:30:55.30                                                    
         Average:    18:11.06                                                    
   3 Joplin                      214   11   15   46   70   72   92               
      Total Time:  1:31:46.30                                                    
         Average:    18:21.26                                                    
   4 Wamego                      290   33   52   57   62   86   99  158          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.70                                                    
         Average:    18:47.34                                                    
   5 Salida                      291   14   35   55   56  131  132  306          
      Total Time:  1:33:19.20                                                    
         Average:    18:39.84                                                    
   6 Olathe-West                 327   28   53   64   84   98  172  184          
      Total Time:  1:34:28.40                                                    
         Average:    18:53.68                                                    
   7 Logan-Rogersville           330   13   19   44  109  145  161  166          
      Total Time:  1:33:40.70                                                    
         Average:    18:44.14                                                    
   8 Girard                      343   32   36   38   88  149  188  221          
      Total Time:  1:34:35.70                                                    
         Average:    18:55.14                                                    
   9 Smoky Valley                351   34   37   51  113  116  130  156          
      Total Time:  1:34:48.60                                                    
         Average:    18:57.72                                                    
  10 Metro Christian             389   12   69   71  103  134  168  272          
      Total Time:  1:35:00.10                                                    
         Average:    19:00.02                                                    
  11 Eudora                      397   42   48   76   83  148  181  287          
      Total Time:  1:35:43.40                                                    
         Average:    19:08.68                                                    
  12 Salina Central              446   26   66   96  123  135  136  290          
      Total Time:  1:36:16.40                                                    
         Average:    19:15.28                                                    
  13 Topeka-Hayden               452   60   81   91   94  126  153  245          
      Total Time:  1:36:39.40                                                    
         Average:    19:19.88                                                    
  14 Norton Community            465   40   41   87  120  177  193  283          
      Total Time:  1:36:47.10                                                    
         Average:    19:21.42                                                    
  15 Oak Park                    487   21   45  102  133  186  223               
      Total Time:  1:36:40.60                                                    
         Average:    19:20.12                                                    
  16 Hiawatha                    509    8   93  127  139  142  167  205          
      Total Time:  1:36:41.80                                                    
         Average:    19:20.36                                                    
  17 Maryville                   510    3   85  101  122  199  313               
      Total Time:  1:36:22.40                                                    
         Average:    19:16.48                                                    
  18 McDonald County             511   24   73  108  124  182  230               
      Total Time:  1:37:20.80                                                    
         Average:    19:28.16                                                    
  19 Bennington                  548   39   77  128  129  175  176  224          
      Total Time:  1:37:53.50                                                    
         Average:    19:34.70                                                    
  20 Chanute                     555   10   79   89  183  194  248  262          
      Total Time:  1:37:36.10                                                    
         Average:    19:31.22                                                    
  21 Wichita-Collegiate          615    1   27  115  213  259  273  278          
      Total Time:  1:37:22.40                                                    
         Average:    19:28.48                                                    
  22 KC East Christian           621   90  121  125  138  147  201  202          
      Total Time:  1:39:12.30                                                    
         Average:    19:50.46                                                    
  23 Yates Center                637    2   68  143  170  254  301               
      Total Time:  1:37:53.61                                                    
         Average:    19:34.72                                                    
  24 Basehor-Linwood             648   97  100  146  150  155  198  282          
      Total Time:  1:39:41.80                                                    
         Average:    19:56.36                                                    
  25 Burlington                  657   22   58  174  189  214  270  276          
      Total Time:  1:39:29.20                                                    
         Average:    19:53.84                                                    
  26 St. George-Rock Creek       659   29   67   82  218  263  275  294          
      Total Time:  1:39:38.60                                                    
         Average:    19:55.72                                                    
  27 Bishop Miege                677   61  111  163  164  178  206  228          
      Total Time:  1:40:00.40                                                    
         Average:    20:00.08                                                    
  28 Spring Hill                 683  104  117  137  152  173  212  217          
      Total Time:  1:40:08.60                                                    
         Average:    20:01.72                                                    
  29 Riley-Riley County          689    6  107  169  192  215  297               
      Total Time:  1:39:29.20                                                    
         Average:    19:53.84                                                    
  30 Easton-Pleasant Ridge       718   25   75  110  251  257  260  298          
      Total Time:  1:40:39.60                                                    
         Average:    20:07.92                                                    
  31 Bonner Springs              731   50  151  159  162  209  246  266          
      Total Time:  1:40:47.40                                                    
         Average:    20:09.48                                                    
  32 West Franklin               733    4   74  180  237  238                    
      Total Time:  1:40:03.40                                                    
         Average:    20:00.68                                                    
  33 DeSoto (Mo)                 748   65  105  154  197  227  232  236          
      Total Time:  1:41:04.90                                                    
         Average:    20:12.98                                                    
  34 Weaubleau                   773   17  141  144  210  261  271  277          
      Total Time:  1:41:04.70                                                    
         Average:    20:12.94                                                    
  35 Kansas City Christian Sch   790   20  118  196  222  234  239  240          
      Total Time:  1:41:26.00                                                    
         Average:    20:17.20                                                    
  36 Perry-Lecompton             863  112  157  187  191  216  225  235          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.50                                                    
         Average:    20:35.30                                                    
  37 Cameron                     870   49  185  190  220  226  285  302          
      Total Time:  1:43:08.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.60                                                    
  38 St. Marys                   872   59  165  179  211  258  304               
      Total Time:  1:43:05.20                                                    
         Average:    20:37.04                                                    
  39 Osage City                  956  140  160  171  242  243  295               
      Total Time:  1:44:23.00                                                    
         Average:    20:52.60                                                    
  40 Pomona                      958   47  204  219  241  247  281  291          
      Total Time:  1:44:25.30                                                    
         Average:    20:53.06                                                    
  41 Lebo                       1027   95  114  233  286  299                    
      Total Time:  1:48:06.60                                                    
         Average:    21:37.32                                                    
  42 Lawson                     1094  106  200  249  265  274  293               
      Total Time:  1:46:56.90                                                    
         Average:    21:23.38                                                    
  43 Wellsville                 1115  203  207  208  229  268  269  307          
      Total Time:  1:46:44.30                                                    
         Average:    21:20.86                                                    
  44 Eskridge-Mission Valley    1248  195  244  256  264  289  292  300          
      Total Time:  1:49:46.00                                                    
         Average:    21:57.20                                                    
  45 Sumner Academy             1332  231  253  255  288  305  312               
      Total Time:  1:53:33.40                                                    
         Average:    22:42.68                                                    
  46 Humboldt                   1362  252  267  279  280  284  303               
      Total Time:  1:52:17.60                                                    
         Average:    22:27.52                                                    
  47 Meriden-Jefferson West     1473  250  296  308  309  310  311               
      Total Time:  2:04:37.70                                                    
         Average:    24:55.54