PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2017 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/23/2017                
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Blue Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Halle Johnson             12 Bennington             19:34.4    1             
  2 Renee Trout               10 Independence           19:52.0    2             
  3 Elizabeth Kettler         11 Hiawatha               20:15.9    3             
  4 Morgan Dierks             11 Sumner Academy         20:24.2    4             
  5 Jenna Mullen              09 Olathe-West            21:06.2    5             
  6 Aubrey Snapp              09 Great Bend             21:07.3    6             
  7 Lexi Kats                 10 Norton Community       21:12.3    7             
  8 Alaina Stucky             11 Newton                 21:16.9    8             
  9 Rachel Stephans           11 Girard                 21:27.9    9             
 10 Kendall Coombes           09 Douglass               21:28.2   10             
 11 Mira Bannwarth            12 Smithville             21:31.3   11             
 12 Paige McDaniel            11 Wellsville             21:33.8   12             
 13 Aubrie Heck               11 KC East Christian      21:36.2                  
 14 Ashtin Klepper            09 Ellinwood              21:38.8                  
 15 Molly Rossman             11 West Franklin          21:40.4                  
 16 Lillie Kaempfe            10 DeSoto (Mo)            21:41.9   13             
 17 Kalea Nippert             10 St. George-R           21:44.4   14             
 18 Amy Vedder                12 Logan-Rogersville      21:44.7   15             
 19 Zoie Counts               12 Salina Central         21:51.1                  
 20 Fern Clark                09 Salida                 21:53.2                  
 21 Hope Strausbaugh          12 Logan-Rogersville      21:55.9   16             
 22 Quincy May                10 Basehor-Linwood        21:59.4   17             
 23 Hannah Bailey             09 Norton Community       22:00.2   18             
 24 Libby Weller              12 Lawson                 22:01.0   19             
 25 Rylea Oliver              12 Basehor-Linwood        22:04.7   20             
 26 Peyton Piepho             09 Bennington             22:10.5   21             
 27 McKenna Esfeld            10 Great Bend             22:14.0   22             
 28 Nicole Jackson            11 Cameron                22:14.9   23             
 29 Paloma Sandoval           12 Great Bend             22:14.9   24             
 30 Baleigh Fry               12 Great Bend             22:15.7   25             
 31 Mary Rosa                 11 Hiawatha               22:16.7   26             
 32 Leann Trout               10 Independence           22:17.0   27             
 33 Sierra Saenz              10 St. George-R           22:19.1   28             
 34 Laura Feuerbacher         10 Maryville              22:19.8                  
 35 Zoe Foreman               10 Cameron                22:21.8   29             
 36 Sarah Peoples             12 DeSoto (Mo)            22:25.2   30             
 37 Jasmine Morey             11 Hiawatha               22:25.8   31             
 38 Mallory Gallet            11 Basehor-Linwood        22:27.0   32             
 39 Peyton Wood               10 Fredonia               22:29.1                  
 40 Kate Madsen               09 Hiawatha               22:32.3   33             
 41 Macy Tucker               10 Meriden-Jeff           22:35.7   34             
 42 Ashton Turner             10 KC East Christian      22:37.0                  
 43 Olivia Littleton          09 Smithville             22:38.9   35             
 44 Breanna Beavers           12 Logan-Rogersville      22:39.0   36             
 45 Emma Williams             12 Hiawatha               22:40.5   37             
 46 Ali Doll                  11 Joplin                 22:42.6   38             
 47 Lauren Wilson             11 Spring Hill            22:46.5   39             
 48 Jaeza Robertson           11 Oak Park               22:57.8                  
 49 Rylee Kochanowicz         09 Smithville             23:00.3   40             
 50 Alyssa Richardson         11 Basehor-Linwood        23:00.7   41             
 51 Taylor Gilpin             12 Douglass               23:02.7   42             
 52 Baylee Wolfe              09 McLouth                23:02.9                  
 53 Erin Hammeke              09 Ellinwood              23:03.6                  
 54 Joy Steele                11 Osage City             23:04.1   43             
 55 Lilly Caldwell            09 Logan-Rogersville      23:06.5   44             
 56 Breanna Varrale           11 St. George-R           23:09.3   45             
 57 Olivia Cavanaugh          11 Basehor-Linwood        23:10.0   46             
 58 Jordan Smith              11 Fredonia               23:10.1                  
 59 Lylia Fernandez           11 Newton                 23:11.4   47             
 60 Emily Punches             09 Osage City             23:14.2   48             
 61 Mackenzie Tabares         12 Chanute                23:17.3                  
 62 Erika Mellor              09 DeSoto (Mo)            23:18.7   49             
 63 Lacora Bryant             12 Great Bend             23:19.8   50             
 64 Melia Martin              09 Eudora                 23:20.1   51             
 65 Ashlyn Zachgo             11 Wamego                 23:25.5   52             
 66 Bailey Leach              10 West Franklin          23:26.3                  
 67 Logan Hurla               12 St. Marys              23:26.8   53             
 68 Grace Fike                09 St. George-R           23:27.3   54             
 69 Kalia Woodhead            11 Spring Hill            23:27.9   55             
 70 Kynzie Underwood          11 Wamego                 23:29.2   56             
 71 Bethany Darey             12 Flint Hills            23:29.7                  
 72 Mya McLead                11 Girard                 23:29.7   57             
 73 Abbi Clark                10 St. George-R           23:29.8   58             
 74 Rachel Hutley             11 St. Marys              23:31.0   59             
 75 Katie Fulkerson           12 Basehor-Linwood        23:32.0   60             
 76 Margaret Caldwell         10 Logan-Rogersville      23:32.3   61             
 77 Reagan Hiebert            10 Eudora                 23:35.2   62             
 78 Erica Shults              11 St. Marys              23:35.3   63             
 79 Hailey Priddy             11 Smoky Valley           23:35.4   64             
 80 Jaden Anton               10 Newton                 23:41.0   65             
 81 Amy Feuerbacher           10 Maryville              23:42.7                  
 82 Gracie Lott               11 Smoky Valley           23:43.9   66             
 83 Lauren Carlson            11 Council Grove          23:44.4   67             
 84 Elizabeth Singer          09 West Franklin          23:45.5                  
 85 Jadyn Yoder               11 Smithville             23:48.5   68             
 86 Brianna Torres            10 Salina Central         23:48.6                  
 87 Makenzie Tucker           12 Meriden-Jeff           23:50.0   69             
 88 Kaitlyn McGinnitey        11 DeSoto (Mo)            23:50.9   70             
 89 Rylee Calderwood          10 Spring Hill            23:51.7   71             
 90 Megan Bartel              11 Newton                 23:51.9   72             
 91 Athena Finuf              10 Joplin                 23:52.7   73             
 92 Addy Gore                 09 Basehor-Linwood        23:53.4   74             
 93 Grace Garrison            12 Clearwater             23:54.9                  
 94 Haliey Antill             09 Pomona                 23:56.6   75             
 95 Jillian Stafford          11 Independence           23:57.1   76             
 96 Hannah Garland            09 St. Marys              23:59.5   77             
 97 Jenna Frisbie             10 Oswego                 24:00.2                  
 98 Savannah Meyer            12 DeSoto (Mo)            24:01.3   78             
 99 Kasey Besack              12 Lebo                   24:06.6                  
100 Darby McGuire             11 Douglass               24:07.6   79             
101 Mary Zimmerman            12 Girard                 24:09.4   80             
102 Natalie Hibbard           09 Fredonia               24:10.1                  
103 Amelia Tonnesen           10 Salida                 24:10.5                  
104 Josie Phillips            12 Joplin                 24:10.8   81             
105 Addy Mick                 10 McDonald County        24:10.9                  
106 Sarah Hammeke             11 Ellinwood              24:12.2                  
107 Isabelle Gilliam          10 Lawson                 24:13.2   82             
108 Lexi McDaniel             09 Wellsville             24:15.9   83             
109 Grace North               10 Silver Lake            24:19.0                  
110 Kayla Akers               11 Chanute                24:19.6                  
111 Callie Perry              10 St. Marys              24:20.1   84             
112 Abby DeAnna               11 Smithville             24:21.8   85             
113 Blaise Ball               10 Perry-Lecompton        24:26.8   86             
114 Brooke Kinsley            11 Wamego                 24:29.3   87             
115 Ella Cheatham             09 Joplin                 24:29.9   88             
116 Kajsa Peterson            09 Smoky Valley           24:31.9   89             
117 Tabetha Deines            12 Salina Central         24:36.0                  
118 Dianna Snow               10 Norton Community       24:38.3   90             
119 Courtney Cook             11 Ellinwood              24:41.3                  
120 Rachel Pratt              09 Eudora                 24:45.0   91             
121 Sarah Sayles              11 Meriden-Jeff           24:46.3   92             
122 Kailey Gill               11 Norton Community       24:49.9   93             
123 Kate Erpelding            09 Eudora                 24:53.5   94             
124 Madison Gilbert           10 Hiawatha               24:57.1   95             
124 Courtney Dull             09 Smithville             24:57.1   96             
126 Emily Miller              09 Norton Community       25:01.7   97             
127 Allison Kosberg           11 Spring Hill            25:01.8   98             
128 Ceara Funk                12 McLouth                25:04.5                  
129 Megan Shireman            10 Girard                 25:05.3   99             
130 Trinity Riecker           10 Smithville             25:08.0  100             
131 Natalie Staib             11 McDonald County        25:10.7                  
132 Jewell Kohler             11 DeSoto (Mo)            25:15.1  101             
133 Sydney Rice               09 Olathe-West            25:16.1  102             
134 Kryslyn Henderson         12 Douglass               25:16.8  103             
135 Kenzie Coester            10 Girard                 25:17.6  104             
136 Karis Hilbert             12 Bennington             25:17.8  105             
137 Zoe Locke                 10 Sumner Academy         25:18.1  106             
138 Addie Mattes              11 Independence           25:19.7  107             
139 Kylie Graham              10 Cameron                25:21.0  108             
140 Kennedy Walker            10 Maryville              25:23.3                  
141 Mikala Bourquin           10 Olathe-West            25:24.6  109             
142 Hannah Foster             09 Eskridge-Mis           25:26.1  110             
143 Alysia Wagner             09 KC Christian           25:28.1  111             
144 Allison Engelbert         11 Norton Community       25:28.8  112             
145 Sydney Gleason            10 Eskridge-Mis           25:28.9  113             
146 Madison Sullivan          10 Eudora                 25:30.2  114             
147 Elise Mishmash            10 Salida                 25:30.8                  
148 Emily Stewart             11 St. Marys              25:35.8  115             
149 Tiffany Joly              12 Kansas City-Turner     25:36.5                  
150 Ashley Ingram             11 Spring Hill            25:41.4  116             
151 Olivia Lainez             12 Sumner Academy         25:43.2  117             
152 Maija Castren             12 Wamego                 25:43.3  118             
153 RaeLyn Scott              11 Council Grove          25:43.3  119             
154 Aubri Alexander           10 Wamego                 25:44.9  120             
155 Nikki Stueve              09 Hiawatha               25:49.2  121             
156 Jolie Hirsch              11 Perry-Lecompton        25:50.4  122             
157 Gracie Blackford          09 Wamego                 25:52.0  123             
158 Rebekah Earhart           12 Salida                 25:57.6                  
159 Conneally Carly           11 KC Christian           26:00.4  124             
160 Rylee Heck                09 KC East Christian      26:04.6                  
161 Lucy Cunningham           11 Oak Park               26:07.3                  
162 Brooklyn Winters          09 McDonald County        26:09.3                  
163 Ashley Bassett            10 Pomona                 26:10.7  125             
164 Price Olivia              12 KC Christian           26:11.2  126             
165 Christine Mansfield       11 Pomona                 26:12.2  127             
166 Rylee O'Bryan             11 Spring Hill            26:17.9  128             
167 Hailey Mitchell           10 Joplin                 26:19.2  129             
168 Sara Haggard              11 Perry-Lecompton        26:20.7  130             
169 Claudia Trout             11 Bennington             26:24.3  131             
170 Maren Blanka              11 Wamego                 26:27.6  132             
171 Natalya Melaragno         09 Pomona                 26:27.7  133             
172 Celena Manis              09 Eskridge-Mis           26:30.9  134             
173 Raven Sage                10 Eskridge-Mis           26:32.1  135             
174 Paul Libby                11 KC Christian           26:36.9  136             
175 Darbee Chard              11 Chanute                26:41.0                  
176 Savannah Willard          09 Olathe-West            26:42.2  137             
177 Corgan Nickelson          10 Norton Community       26:43.4  138             
178 Kelee Siebold             11 Riley-Riley County     26:46.8                  
179 Destiny Wright            12 Meriden-Jeff           26:47.4  139             
180 Elaina Bergquist          12 Newton                 26:51.2  140             
181 Briana Perez              09 Great Bend             26:52.7  141             
182 Abigail Robinson          11 Cameron                26:55.0  142             
183 Keely Steere              10 Council Grove          26:57.4  143             
184 Payton Dickkut            09 Cameron                26:59.6  144             
185 Cierra Hamlin             11 Osage City             27:03.6  145             
186 Nevada Acheson            10 Smoky Valley           27:04.8  146             
187 Taylor Koontz             12 Smoky Valley           27:08.4  147             
188 Malia Veer                09 KC Christian           27:08.6  148             
189 Savannah Grigsby          10 Lawson                 27:11.9  149             
190 Hannah Reynolds           11 Douglass               27:16.2  150             
191 Cailey Cornett            12 Smoky Valley           27:17.1  151             
192 Devon Cokeley             11 Douglass               27:19.8  152             
193 Hannah Wright             09 Olathe-West            27:22.2  153             
194 Anna Schrader             09 Council Grove          27:30.7  154             
195 Candice Klofkorn          11 Osage City             27:36.9  155             
196 Mireya Flores             09 Sumner Academy         27:41.7  156             
197 Amelia Weddle             09 Oak Park               27:44.1                  
198 Antonia Schwensen         12 Cornerstone            27:51.4                  
199 Makayla Zeller            11 Riley-Riley County     27:53.5                  
200 Emily Hamm                10 Perry-Lecompton        27:54.9  157             
201 Miah McCue                11 Osage City             27:58.5  158             
202 Rachel Bynum              09 Sumner Academy         27:58.9  159             
203 Mary Franssen             11 Pomona                 28:02.5  160             
204 Chloe Gibson              10 Great Bend             28:02.7  161             
205 Dara Mendoza              11 Independence           28:05.3  162             
206 Tessa Martin              09 Douglass               28:06.1  163             
207 Samantha Swearingen       12 Bennington             28:15.4  164             
208 Brea Flaharty             09 Girard                 28:27.9  165             
209 Madilyn Pritzel           10 Maryville              28:30.8                  
210 Aubri Hatfield            09 Spring Hill            28:34.9  166             
211 Chloe Breth               10 KC Christian           28:35.1  167             
212 Lauren Falk               12 Eskridge-Mis           28:43.6  168             
213 Hannah Rositas            11 Meriden-Jeff           28:44.5  169             
214 Lilliauna Cleve           11 Osage City             28:46.0  170             
215 Hailey Souter             12 Logan-Rogersville      28:47.7  171             
216 Raegan Broockerd          09 KC Christian           28:57.1  172             
217 Halle Schmitz             09 Pomona                 28:59.7  173             
218 Allyssa Mansfield         11 Pomona                 29:02.1  174             
219 Chole Berner              09 Council Grove          29:11.6  175             
220 Khayla Hollingsworth      11 Cameron                29:16.1  176             
221 Alyssa Ramsey             10 Chanute                29:16.3                  
222 Cassidy Menke             12 Lawson                 29:28.0  177             
223 Maddy Haidusek            10 Riley-Riley County     29:33.6                  
224 Haley Hensley             12 Girard                 29:48.7  178             
225 Istarlin Aden             12 McDonald County        30:12.4                  
226 Emily Dahlor              11 Lawson                 30:22.7  179             
227 Emma Livingston           12 Wellsville             30:26.1  180             
228 Hailey Million            11 Newton                 30:29.1  181             
229 Jordan Ford               10 Lebo                   30:32.3                  
230 Kate Thompson             09 Osage City             31:12.0  182             
231 Allison Miller            10 Fredonia               31:29.9                  
232 Claudia Hein              12 Lebo                   31:35.2                  
233 McKenna Mavel             11 Lawson                 32:15.2  183             
234 Dorothy Haggard           10 Perry-Lecompton        32:27.2  184             
235 Julia Martin              10 Wellsville             33:26.3  185             
236 Tiffany Cervantes         12 Sumner Academy         33:56.8  186             
237 Zoey Wilson               09 Humboldt               34:02.5                  
238 Alex Melendez             11 Humboldt               34:03.3                  
239 Erin Laskowski            10 Wellsville             34:17.4  187             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Great Bend                  127    6   22   24   25   50  141  161          
      Total Time:  1:51:11.70                                                    
         Average:    22:14.34                                                    
   2 Hiawatha                    130    3   26   31   33   37   95  121          
      Total Time:  1:50:11.20                                                    
         Average:    22:02.24                                                    
   3 Basehor-Linwood             156   17   20   32   41   46   60   74          
      Total Time:  1:52:41.80                                                    
         Average:    22:32.36                                                    
   4 Logan-Rogersville           172   15   16   36   44   61  171               
      Total Time:  1:52:58.40                                                    
         Average:    22:35.68                                                    
   5 St. George-Rock Creek       199   14   28   45   54   58                    
      Total Time:  1:54:09.90                                                    
         Average:    22:49.98                                                    
   6 Smithville                  239   11   35   40   68   85   96  100          
      Total Time:  1:55:20.80                                                    
         Average:    23:04.16                                                    
   7 DeSoto (Mo)                 240   13   30   49   70   78  101               
      Total Time:  1:55:18.00                                                    
         Average:    23:03.60                                                    
   8 Norton Community            305    7   18   90   93   97  112  138          
      Total Time:  1:57:42.40                                                    
         Average:    23:32.48                                                    
   9 Newton                      332    8   47   65   72  140  181               
      Total Time:  1:58:52.40                                                    
         Average:    23:46.48                                                    
  10 St. Marys                   336   53   59   63   77   84  115               
      Total Time:  1:58:52.70                                                    
         Average:    23:46.54                                                    
  11 Girard                      349    9   57   80   99  104  165  178          
      Total Time:  1:59:29.90                                                    
         Average:    23:53.98                                                    
  12 Independence                374    2   27   76  107  162                    
      Total Time:  1:59:31.10                                                    
         Average:    23:54.22                                                    
  13 Spring Hill                 379   39   55   71   98  116  128  166          
      Total Time:  2:00:49.30                                                    
         Average:    24:09.86                                                    
  14 Douglass                    384   10   42   79  103  150  152  163          
      Total Time:  2:01:11.50                                                    
         Average:    24:14.30                                                    
  15 Joplin                      409   38   73   81   88  129                    
      Total Time:  2:01:35.20                                                    
         Average:    24:19.04                                                    
  16 Eudora                      412   51   62   91   94  114                    
      Total Time:  2:02:04.00                                                    
         Average:    24:24.80                                                    
  17 Bennington                  422    1   21  105  131  164                    
      Total Time:  2:01:42.40                                                    
         Average:    24:20.48                                                    
  18 Wamego                      433   52   56   87  118  120  123  132          
      Total Time:  2:02:52.20                                                    
         Average:    24:34.44                                                    
  19 Cameron                     446   23   29  108  142  144  176               
      Total Time:  2:03:52.30                                                    
         Average:    24:46.46                                                    
  20 Meriden-Jefferson West      503   34   69   92  139  169                    
      Total Time:  2:06:43.90                                                    
         Average:    25:20.78                                                    
  21 Olathe-West                 506    5  102  109  137  153                    
      Total Time:  2:05:51.30                                                    
         Average:    25:10.26                                                    
  22 Smoky Valley                512   64   66   89  146  147  151               
      Total Time:  2:06:04.40                                                    
         Average:    25:12.88                                                    
  23 Sumner Academy              542    4  106  117  156  159  186               
      Total Time:  2:07:06.10                                                    
         Average:    25:25.22                                                    
  24 Osage City                  549   43   48  145  155  158  170  182          
      Total Time:  2:08:57.30                                                    
         Average:    25:47.46                                                    
  25 Lawson                      606   19   82  149  177  179  183               
      Total Time:  2:13:16.80                                                    
         Average:    26:39.36                                                    
  26 Pomona                      620   75  125  127  133  160  173  174          
      Total Time:  2:10:49.70                                                    
         Average:    26:09.94                                                    
  27 Kansas City Christian Sch   645  111  124  126  136  148  167  172          
      Total Time:  2:11:25.20                                                    
         Average:    26:17.04                                                    
  28 Wellsville                  647   12   83  180  185  187                    
      Total Time:  2:23:59.50                                                    
         Average:    28:47.90                                                    
  29 Council Grove               658   67  119  143  154  175                    
      Total Time:  2:13:07.40                                                    
         Average:    26:37.48                                                    
  30 Eskridge-Mission Valley     660  110  113  134  135  168                    
      Total Time:  2:12:41.60                                                    
         Average:    26:32.32                                                    
  31 Perry-Lecompton             679   86  122  130  157  184                    
      Total Time:  2:17:00.00                                                    
         Average:    27:24.00