PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2017 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/23/2017                
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Crimson Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Kerby Depenbusch          12 Great Bend             16:24.5    1             
  2 Connor Griffith           10 Great Bend             16:29.6    2             
  3 Chase Dornbusch           12 Lakewood               16:34.4    3             
  4 Clayton Whitehead         11 Carthage               16:40.2    4             
  5 Jonathan Jones            12 Derby                  16:48.0    5             
  6 Sam Hubert                11 DeSoto (Ks)            16:49.1    6             
  7 Daniel Bohnemann          11 Leavenworth            16:55.9    7             
  8 Brodric Shirley           12 Frankfort              16:56.7                  
  9 Mason Marshall            11 Kearney                17:00.9    8             
 10 Royce Fisher              10 Grain Valley           17:02.9    9             
 11 Christian Procell         11 Nixa                   17:04.2   10             
 12 Alexis Hernandez          10 Lexington              17:07.1   11             
 13 Gabriel Chinya            10 Wichita-North          17:08.1   12             
 14 Lalo Derath               09 Wichita-Northwest      17:09.1   13             
 15 Eric Gawlick              12 Op-Bv NW               17:09.7   14             
 16 Jace Hull                 12 Parkview               17:12.2   15             
 17 Jackson Letcher           11 Platte County          17:15.1   16             
 18 Garrett Mick              12 Newton                 17:15.6   17             
 19 Braden Sell               11 Rogers                 17:17.1   18             
 20 Michael Iyali             10 Wichita-North          17:19.3   19             
 21 Braden Zaner              10 Raymore-Peculiar       17:20.6   20             
 22 Eros Sustaita             10 Nixa                   17:21.2   21             
 23 Erik Enriquez             09 Wichita-Kapa           17:21.4   22             
 24 Javier Marquez            11 Dodge City             17:21.9   23             
 25 Damian Ramirez            12 Lexington              17:23.3   24             
 26 Matthew Maki              12 Andover Central        17:23.6   25             
 27 Erik Brown                12 Newton                 17:27.9   26             
 28 Monty Christo             11 Andover Central        17:28.7   27             
 29 Sam Overbey               11 Leavenworth            17:29.5   28             
 30 Aaron Modrow              11 Chapman                17:30.2                  
 31 Luke Herman               12 Nixa                   17:30.5   29             
 32 Sage Cauley               10 Great Bend             17:31.5   30             
 33 Ashten Dodson             12 Douglass               17:32.0   31             
 34 Tyler Bender              12 Rogers                 17:33.4   32             
 35 Hunter Henderson          12 Shawnee Heights        17:34.3   33             
 36 Josh Tomlin               10 Great Bend             17:34.6   34             
 37 Yanni Vasquez             10 Lexington              17:34.9   35             
 38 Jaden Nelson              12 Kearney                17:35.6   36             
 39 Jerald (Jp) Larsen        11 Op-Bv NW               17:36.0   37             
 40 Alex Granquist            11 Lakewood               17:42.2   38             
 41 Erik Jantz                10 Newton                 17:43.3   39             
 42 Andrew Bender             12 Rogers                 17:45.2   40             
 43 Christian Escritt         12 Putnam City West       17:45.6   41             
 44 Maliki Pope               11 Topeka-Seaman          17:45.9   42             
 45 Grant Kimerer             11 Shawnee West           17:47.4   43             
 46 Hunter Wilcox             11 Stilwell-Blu           17:48.8   44             
 47 Logan Carnes              09 Carl Junction          17:49.9   45             
 48 Christian Carter          10 Junction City          17:50.0   46             
 49 Xavier Perez              11 Liberal                17:50.6   47             
 50 Javier Carter             11 Liberal                17:50.9   48             
 51 Andre VanMeerhaeghe       12 DeSoto (Ks)            17:51.6   49             
 52 Liam Neidig               10 Lansing                17:51.8   50             
 53 Keegan Cordova            11 Platte County          17:52.1   51             
 54 Nathaniel Caballero       11 Wichita-Hays           17:53.5   52             
 55 Collin Clark              10 Ladue Horton           17:53.8   53             
 56 Evan McPhatter            10 Platte County          17:54.0   54             
 57 Coleman Gliddon           11 Pembroke Hill          17:54.2   55             
 58 Ben Roberts               11 Goddard Eisenhower     17:54.5   56             
 59 Nick Bjustrom             12 Platte County          17:54.6   57             
 60 Sam Knopf                 12 Parkview               17:54.8   58             
 61 Andrew Setser             11 Wichita-North          17:54.8   59             
 62 Marlon Lara               11 Carthage               17:55.7   60             
 63 Tyler Pedee               10 Kearney                17:55.7   61             
 64 Jaren Jones               11 Raymore-Peculiar       17:56.4   62             
 65 Jacob Ewer                11 Kearney                17:56.5   63             
 66 Cody Poskin               10 Northwest (C           17:56.6   64             
 67 Braeden Bakos             10 Carl Junction          17:56.8   65             
 68 Joseph Hathaway           12 Wichita-Kapa           17:57.2   66             
 69 Gavin Leonard             11 Grain Valley           17:58.5   67             
 70 Ryan Meadows              12 Nixa                   18:00.1   68             
 71 Austin Fullerton          10 Goddard Eisenhower     18:00.4   69             
 72 Matthew Gibson            12 Bishop Kelley          18:01.3   70             
 73 Jack Setser               11 Wichita-North          18:01.5   71             
 74 Terry Robinson            10 Lansing                18:01.9   72             
 75 Emlen Brown               12 Pembroke Hill          18:02.3   73             
 76 Kevin May                 11 Lakewood               18:03.2   74             
 77 Matt Smith                12 Rogers                 18:04.1   75             
 78 Carson Jumping Eagle      12 Lawrence               18:04.6   76             
 79 Cole Willenbring          12 Op-Bv NW               18:04.7   77             
 80 Jesus Solis               11 Dodge City             18:05.1   78             
 81 Caleb Stark               12 Kearney                18:05.5   79             
 82 Reece Watson              11 Pittsburg              18:05.6                  
 83 Nathan Heinen             12 Topeka-Seaman          18:06.9   80             
 84 Brendan Fusco             12 Nixa                   18:07.7   81             
 85 Cole Bixler-Large         10 Clearwater             18:08.6   82             
 86 Matt Goeckel              12 Council Grove          18:08.8   83             
 87 Juan Tovar                11 Junction City          18:08.9   84             
 88 Ethan Line                12 Battle                 18:09.1   85             
 89 Max Kornfeld              11 Ladue Horton           18:09.2   86             
 90 Matt Sullivan             10 Platte County          18:09.6   87             
 91 Kale Flores               10 Andover Central        18:10.7   88             
 92 Jacob Wilson              11 Andover Central        18:11.2   89             
 93 Clifton Thompson          09 Lakewood               18:12.6   90             
 94 Brett Schoenhoffer        09 Andover Central        18:12.7   91             
 95 Chris Meissner            12 Stilwell-Blu           18:13.1   92             
 96 Carson Eve                10 Raymore-Peculiar       18:13.5   93             
 97 Elvis Ambrocio            12 Northwest (C           18:14.0   94             
 98 Giovanni Valverde         10 Dodge City             18:14.1   95             
 99 John Finnigan             11 Leavenworth            18:14.2   96             
100 Shane Freidrichsen        11 Op-Bv NW               18:15.1   97             
101 Connor Seible             09 Andover Central        18:15.3   98             
102 Calvin Morgan             11 Tonganoxie             18:15.5   99             
103 Coltin Hamman             10 Lansing                18:15.6  100             
104 Ben Crocker               10 Shawnee West           18:16.3  101             
105 Israel Rojas              09 Dodge City             18:17.0  102             
106 Cole Joy                  12 Shawnee Heights        18:17.3  103             
107 Logan Klingele            11 Shawnee West           18:17.9  104             
108 Angel Duenez              11 Wichita-Hays           18:19.2  105             
109 Joel Obando               11 Liberal                18:19.2  106             
110 Jace Mitchell             11 Topeka-Seaman          18:19.4  107             
111 Nathanial Baker           11 Lansing                18:19.9  108             
112 Frankie Shott             12 Nixa                   18:20.7  109             
113 Mark Butcher              09 Goddard Eisenhower     18:21.1  110             
114 Miles Decker              09 Lexington              18:22.1  111             
115 Graham Hudelson           11 DeSoto (Ks)            18:22.7  112             
116 Isaiah Galicia            10 Junction City          18:22.9  113             
117 Markeith Crawford         11 Ladue Horton           18:23.1  114             
118 Connor Austin             11 Shawnee West           18:24.1  115             
119 Marcus Thimesch           11 Truman                 18:24.7  116             
120 William Kershaw           10 Nixa                   18:25.8  117             
121 Tom Bettis                12 Raytown                18:26.3                  
122 Cooper Day                12 Grain Valley           18:26.6  118             
123 Zachary Hill              12 Raymore-Peculiar       18:27.1  119             
124 Collin Hammond            10 Great Bend             18:27.2  120             
125 Taegan Loy                10 Topeka-Seaman          18:27.3  121             
126 Jax Pelkey                12 Wichita-Hays           18:27.5  122             
127 Brian Ayers               11 Wichita-North          18:28.2  123             
128 Charlie Gordon            10 Lakewood               18:29.1  124             
129 Aidan Mobley              10 Lakewood               18:29.2  125             
130 Gavin Strauss             10 Lexington              18:29.5  126             
131 Banner Updike             11 Kearney                18:29.8  127             
132 Dylan Finch               12 Raytown                18:30.9                  
133 Bridger Rives             12 Bishop Kelley          18:31.6  128             
134 Isaac Nelson              12 Wichita-North          18:31.8  129             
135 Andrew Flister            10 Rogers                 18:32.6  130             
136 Evan Edwards              12 Platte County          18:34.0  131             
137 Evan Hammond              10 Great Bend             18:34.0  132             
138 Tucker Woodson            11 Raymore-Peculiar       18:36.2  133             
139 Collin Clemens            09 Grain Valley           18:37.0  134             
140 Edvin Ramirez             11 Lexington              18:38.1  135             
141 Jakob Foley               11 Tonganoxie             18:38.8  136             
142 John Mark Steichen        09 Bishop Kelley          18:39.4  137             
143 Kyle Hiller               11 Battle                 18:40.0  138             
144 Dustin Lopez              11 Leavenworth            18:40.4  139             
145 Nathan Lewis              10 Truman                 18:40.9  140             
146 Brandon Martin            11 Goddard Eisenhower     18:41.0  141             
147 Jackson Allen             11 Stilwell-Blu           18:41.1  142             
148 Kaleb Wiebel              10 Carl Junction          18:41.3  143             
149 Jake Edwards              11 Heritage               18:41.3  144             
150 Cole Shupert              11 Lawrence               18:41.8  145             
151 Dawson Nyugen             12 Putnam City West       18:41.9  146             
152 Noah Talamentez           10 Carthage               18:44.3  147             
153 Harrison Snell            11 Op-Bv NW               18:44.9  148             
154 Matt Waldman              10 Northwest (C           18:45.7  149             
155 Antonio Borunda           11 Liberal                18:46.1  150             
156 Isaiah Bartel             10 Wichita-Kapa           18:47.2  151             
157 Nick Kallaos              12 Parkway North          18:47.4                  
158 Nic Dean                  11 Grain Valley           18:47.7  152             
159 Micah Stevens             10 Battle                 18:47.7  153             
160 Quest Weller              11 Dodge City             18:48.3  154             
161 Fausto Parrall            11 Liberal                18:48.3  155             
162 Aaron Guss                09 Northwest (C           18:48.7  156             
163 Chandler Hamman           12 Tonganoxie             18:50.0  157             
164 Nolan Dick                12 Raymore-Peculiar       18:50.1  158             
165 Connor Austin             10 Rogers                 18:50.4  159             
166 Eric Wright               09 Wichita-Kapa           18:51.4  160             
167 Alex Lopez                09 Liberal                18:52.1  161             
168 Diego Nelson              11 Carl Junction          18:52.7  162             
169 Branton Tischauser        12 Council Grove          18:53.9  163             
170 Hamilton Kelly            12 Wichita-North          18:54.1  164             
171 Matthew Huslig            09 Great Bend             18:54.4  165             
172 Bradon Unkel              10 Derby                  18:54.8  166             
173 Adin Gilmore              10 Derby                  18:56.1  167             
174 Max Wasserstrom           10 Ladue Horton           18:56.8  168             
175 Jack May                  09 Wichita-Kapa           18:58.3  169             
176 Zack Bolen                12 Leavenworth            18:58.6  170             
177 Jonah Hodge               11 Newton                 19:00.2  171             
178 Nathan Myers              09 Bishop Kelley          19:02.0  172             
179 Jacob Laures              11 Platte County          19:02.4  173             
180 Addison Sigg              09 Topeka                 19:02.4  174             
181 Matthew Bostick           10 Stilwell-Blu           19:02.9  175             
182 Jake Jackson              09 Lansing                19:03.7  176             
183 Marlon Williams           10 Raymore-Peculiar       19:03.7  177             
184 Luke Dema                 09 Pembroke Hill          19:04.2  178             
185 Alan Karst                12 Stilwell-Blu           19:04.6  179             
186 Thomas Way                11 Pembroke Hill          19:05.2  180             
187 Jack Niederee             11 Wichita-Kapa           19:06.3  181             
188 Brian Vanskike            10 Battle                 19:07.0  182             
189 Mark Williams             10 Raytown                19:08.7                  
190 Tyler Newbury             12 Derby                  19:09.0  183             
191 Devon Eich                11 Topeka-Seaman          19:09.2  184             
192 Ryan Wheeler              12 Bishop Kelley          19:09.6  185             
193 Clayton Ross              11 Carl Junction          19:09.6  186             
194 Clark Kittner             11 Ladue Horton           19:10.5  187             
195 Aaron Konecnik            11 Northwest (C           19:11.8  188             
196 Chase Andrews             10 Carthage               19:12.2  189             
197 Ty Lewis                  09 Carthage               19:12.3  190             
198 Josh Bosley               11 Tonganoxie             19:12.9  191             
199 Devin Adams               11 Goddard Eisenhower     19:12.9  192             
200 Titus Terrill             12 Wichita-Hays           19:13.0  193             
201 Logan Anglemyer           11 Wichita-Northwest      19:13.1  194             
202 Armando Mascote           12 Council Grove          19:13.5  195             
203 Tanner Goertzen           12 Andover Central        19:14.0  196             
204 Taylor Dice               11 Wichita-Hays           19:14.6  197             
205 Dakota Tireman            10 Douglass               19:16.0  198             
206 Jair Martinez             10 Dodge City             19:17.4  199             
207 Jake Edholm               10 Tonganoxie             19:18.0  200             
208 Joseph Kitchen            11 Wichita-Northwest      19:18.1  201             
209 Zac Chadd                 11 Wichita-Northwest      19:18.5  202             
210 Daniel Nicholls           11 Northwest (C           19:20.3  203             
211 Alex Seelye               09 Junction City          19:20.9  204             
212 Kyle Silmon               10 Wichita-South          19:21.2                  
213 Jackson Chu               09 Pembroke Hill          19:21.6  205             
214 Jonah Levy                12 Ladue Horton           19:23.7  206             
215 Adrian Brown              12 Derby                  19:23.9  207             
216 Blake Krym                12 Leavenworth            19:24.3  208             
217 Michael Holloway          10 Carl Junction          19:24.4  209             
218 Robert Cornely            12 Topeka-West            19:25.4  210             
219 Cooper Ross               11 Derby                  19:25.8  211             
220 Griffin Gaggero           11 Shawnee Heights        19:26.5  212             
221 Luke Gawlick              12 Op-Bv NW               19:28.3  213             
222 Matthew Stephen           10 Lansing                19:28.8  214             
223 Chase Bennett             12 Junction City          19:30.2  215             
224 Mateo Perea-Gowdy         12 Clearwater             19:30.6  216             
225 Dylan Graham              10 Tonganoxie             19:31.0  217             
226 Tommy Melcher             09 Wichita-Kapa           19:31.2  218             
227 Cameron Smith             10 Kearney                19:31.5  219             
228 Dawson Essary             11 Topeka-West            19:31.9  220             
229 Caleb Matteson            12 Lakewood               19:32.2  221             
230 Seth Hoffman              12 Pittsburg              19:32.3                  
231 Keifer Smith              12 Lawrence               19:32.5  222             
232 Jack Loomis               10 DeSoto (Ks)            19:33.2  223             
233 Sam Books                 12 Parkview               19:34.3  224             
234 Antonio Negrete           11 Newton                 19:34.5  225             
235 Joey Keller               11 Northwest (C           19:35.1  226             
236 Jon Ticgelaor             11 Battle                 19:35.4  227             
237 Dylan Higgins             10 Carl Junction          19:35.7  228             
238 Luis Ramirez              12 Parkview               19:36.7  229             
239 Daniel Davidson           10 Lawrence               19:36.7  230             
240 Scott Vick                10 Tonganoxie             19:37.9  231             
241 Bryce Hadl                12 Lawrence               19:38.7  232             
242 Luke Schmidt              09 Newton                 19:39.0  233             
243 Brayden Rohr              09 Wichita-Northwest      19:40.6  234             
244 Joe Jacobson              11 Topeka-West            19:40.7  235             
245 Zain Kahn                 11 Shawnee West           19:40.7  236             
246 Calvin DeWitt             12 Lawrence               19:41.0  237             
247 Ethan Sims                11 Topeka-West            19:41.7  238             
248 Jaxson Jarman             10 Grain Valley           19:41.8  239             
249 Jeric Heath               10 Council Grove          19:42.6  240             
250 Tanner Murphy             12 Topeka-Seaman          19:43.5  241             
251 Gabe Winegarner           10 Wichita-Northwest      19:44.0  242             
252 Alex Farmer               11 Wichita-Hays           19:44.6  243             
253 Edvin Ortiz               11 Lexington              19:45.8  244             
254 Christian Kendall         10 Carthage               19:46.7  245             
255 Chase Culver              10 DeSoto (Ks)            19:47.9  246             
256 Jacob Chrans              12 Wichita-South          19:48.6                  
257 Aidan Cantele             11 Heritage               19:50.5  247             
258 Colton Bacon              10 Council Grove          19:51.5  248             
259 Luis Merlos               12 Heritage               19:52.6  249             
260 Tim Brooks                12 Battle                 19:53.6  250             
261 Joseph Lozenski           11 Lansing                19:53.8  251             
262 Quin Rogers               11 Putnam City West       19:55.1  252             
263 Joshua Nieves             12 Junction City          19:56.1  253             
264 Nick Zondlak              11 Heritage               19:56.7  254             
265 Connor Gibson             09 DeSoto (Ks)            19:56.9  255             
266 Nolan Slusser             09 Shawnee Heights        19:58.1  256             
267 Jamison Degnan            11 Derby                  19:58.6  257             
268 Cody Alexander            11 Goddard Eisenhower     20:00.2  258             
269 Charlie Lathrop-Allen     12 Topeka                 20:00.9  259             
270 Peter Gessler             11 Stilwell-Blu           20:04.4  260             
271 Seth Phelps               10 Topeka-West            20:04.5  261             
272 Derek White               11 Lawrence               20:05.4  262             
273 Henry Rokusok             09 DeSoto (Ks)            20:06.9  263             
274 Nich Barone               12 Bishop Kelley          20:08.7  264             
275 Fielding Burnette         12 Pembroke Hill          20:12.5  265             
276 Bryce Idoni               12 Truman                 20:13.6  266             
277 Jonathon Whisnant         11 Ellinwood              20:13.7                  
278 Blake Hollingsworth       11 Shawnee Heights        20:14.6  267             
279 Derek Journey             12 Wichita-Hays           20:15.4  268             
280 Cade Southard             12 Pittsburg              20:16.9                  
281 Jason Nguyen              11 Bishop Kelley          20:17.5  269             
282 Andy Avila                10 Heritage               20:17.8  270             
283 Justin Miranda            12 Wichita-South          20:17.9                  
284 Jonathan Pallotto         09 Pembroke Hill          20:20.0  271             
285 Reece Bourisaw            11 Douglass               20:21.7  272             
286 Eli Blaufuss              10 Newton                 20:23.3  273             
287 Brandon Hedrick           11 Wichita-Northwest      20:29.2  274             
288 Gabriel Obenieta          09 Topeka                 20:35.6  275             
289 Derek McDonald            10 Truman                 20:36.0  276             
290 Milton Lopez              11 Carthage               20:39.3  277             
291 Nathan Wells              10 Clearwater             20:40.3  278             
292 Dain Yale                 10 Junction City          20:42.9  279             
293 Chase Johnson             10 Shawnee Heights        20:43.6  280             
294 Zac Randolph              10 Clearwater             20:46.4  281             
295 Jim Gant                  11 Council Grove          20:47.5  282             
296 Seth Winget               10 Ellinwood              20:49.2                  
297 Robert Fruend             11 Ladue Horton           20:49.6  283             
298 Tinek Robinson-Douglas    12 Battle                 20:51.8  284             
299 Ethan Dickinson           11 Parkview               20:54.6  285             
300 Josh Diazdeleon           11 Liberal                20:54.9  286             
301 Sam Many                  10 Heritage               20:57.2  287             
302 Jacob Cassell             09 Topeka                 20:58.2  288             
303 Ivan Ortiz                10 Dodge City             21:01.0  289             
304 Adam Whitmore             11 Goddard Eisenhower     21:05.6  290             
305 Jared Leach               12 Parkview               21:07.3  291             
306 Hunter Strain             11 Parkview               21:08.0  292             
307 Juan Jiminez                 Putnam City West       21:15.9  293             
308 Gavin Mount               10 Clearwater             21:17.9  294             
309 Andrew Johnson            09 Topeka                 21:21.0  295             
310 Jordan Freed              12 Topeka-West            21:22.6  296             
311 Hayden Henderson          09 Shawnee Heights        21:23.2  297             
312 Parker Jackson            10 Topeka                 21:24.2  298             
313 Hayden Torpey             10 Truman                 21:24.2  299             
314 Sam Kirk                  12 Council Grove          21:26.5  300             
315 Caleb Eddy                11 Topeka-West            21:30.2  301             
316 Nathan Bohannon           09 Ozark                  21:34.2                  
317 Logan Mount               11 Clearwater             21:41.6  302             
318 David Naves               11 Topeka                 21:43.7  303             
319 Henry Shawn               09 Ozark                  21:48.1                  
320 Dylan Fritz               09 Ozark                  21:52.4                  
321 Adam Siwiec               11 Heritage               21:58.5  304             
322 Wyatt Standlee            09 Ellinwood              22:01.9                  
323 Jacob Cole                11 Ellinwood              22:04.1                  
324 Edgar Montoya             12 Putnam City West       22:20.6  305             
325 Fallon Gatliff            11 Douglass               22:37.0  306             
326 Owen Porter               11 Douglass               22:53.0  307             
327 Logan Reichert            09 Ozark                  22:53.8                  
328 Sam Headrick              10 Douglass               23:50.5  308             
329 Sam Miles                 12 Raytown                23:57.8                  
330 Gauge Small               11 Douglass               24:55.2  309             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Great Bend                  187    1    2   30   34  120  132  165          
      Total Time:  1:26:27.40                                                    
         Average:    17:17.48                                                    
   2 Nixa                        209   10   21   29   68   81  109  117          
      Total Time:  1:28:03.70                                                    
         Average:    17:36.74                                                    
   3 Kearney                     247    8   36   61   63   79  127  219          
      Total Time:  1:28:34.20                                                    
         Average:    17:42.84                                                    
   4 Platte County               265   16   51   54   57   87  131  173          
      Total Time:  1:29:05.40                                                    
         Average:    17:49.08                                                    
   5 Wichita-North               284   12   19   59   71  123  129  164          
      Total Time:  1:28:51.90                                                    
         Average:    17:46.38                                                    
   6 Rogers                      295   18   32   40   75  130  159               
      Total Time:  1:29:12.40                                                    
         Average:    17:50.48                                                    
   7 Lexington                   307   11   24   35  111  126  135  244          
      Total Time:  1:28:56.90                                                    
         Average:    17:47.38                                                    
   8 Andover Central             320   25   27   88   89   91   98  196          
      Total Time:  1:29:26.90                                                    
         Average:    17:53.38                                                    
   9 Lakewood                    329    3   38   74   90  124  125  221          
      Total Time:  1:29:01.50                                                    
         Average:    17:48.30                                                    
  10 Op-Blue Valley Northwest    373   14   37   77   97  148  213               
      Total Time:  1:29:50.40                                                    
         Average:    17:58.08                                                    
  11 Raymore-Peculiar            427   20   62   93  119  133  158  177          
      Total Time:  1:30:33.80                                                    
         Average:    18:06.76                                                    
  12 Leavenworth                 440    7   28   96  139  170  208               
      Total Time:  1:30:18.60                                                    
         Average:    18:03.72                                                    
  13 Dodge City                  452   23   78   95  102  154  199  289          
      Total Time:  1:30:46.40                                                    
         Average:    18:09.28                                                    
  14 Newton                      478   17   26   39  171  225  233  273          
      Total Time:  1:31:01.50                                                    
         Average:    18:12.30                                                    
  15 Grain Valley                480    9   67  118  134  152  239               
      Total Time:  1:30:52.70                                                    
         Average:    18:10.54                                                    
  16 Liberal                     506   47   48  106  150  155  161  286          
      Total Time:  1:31:35.10                                                    
         Average:    18:19.02                                                    
  17 Lansing                     506   50   72  100  108  176  214  251          
      Total Time:  1:31:32.90                                                    
         Average:    18:18.58                                                    
  18 Topeka-Seaman               534   42   80  107  121  184  241               
      Total Time:  1:31:48.70                                                    
         Average:    18:21.74                                                    
  19 Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel    568   22   66  151  160  169  181  218          
      Total Time:  1:31:55.50                                                    
         Average:    18:23.10                                                    
  20 Goddard Eisenhower          568   56   69  110  141  192  258  290          
      Total Time:  1:32:09.90                                                    
         Average:    18:25.98                                                    
  21 Carthage                    590    4   60  147  189  190  245  277          
      Total Time:  1:31:44.70                                                    
         Average:    18:20.94                                                    
  22 Shawnee Mission West        599   43  101  104  115  236                    
      Total Time:  1:32:26.40                                                    
         Average:    18:29.28                                                    
  23 Carl Junction               601   45   65  143  162  186  209  228          
      Total Time:  1:32:30.30                                                    
         Average:    18:30.06                                                    
  24 Ladue Horton Watkins        608   53   86  114  168  187  206  283          
      Total Time:  1:32:33.40                                                    
         Average:    18:30.68                                                    
  25 Stilwell-Blue Valley        632   44   92  142  175  179  260               
      Total Time:  1:32:50.50                                                    
         Average:    18:34.10                                                    
  26 DeSoto (Ks)                 636    6   49  112  223  246  255  263          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.50                                                    
         Average:    18:28.90                                                    
  27 Northwest (Cedar Hill)      651   64   94  149  156  188  203  226          
      Total Time:  1:32:56.80                                                    
         Average:    18:35.36                                                    
  28 Junction City               662   46   84  113  204  215  253  279          
      Total Time:  1:33:12.90                                                    
         Average:    18:38.58                                                    
  29 Wichita-Haysville-Campus    669   52  105  122  193  197  243  268          
      Total Time:  1:33:07.80                                                    
         Average:    18:37.56                                                    
  30 Pembroke Hill               691   55   73  178  180  205  265  271          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.50                                                    
         Average:    18:41.50                                                    
  31 Bishop Kelley               692   70  128  137  172  185  264  269          
      Total Time:  1:33:23.90                                                    
         Average:    18:40.78                                                    
  32 Derby                       728    5  166  167  183  207  211  257          
      Total Time:  1:33:11.80                                                    
         Average:    18:38.36                                                    
  33 Tonganoxie                  783   99  136  157  191  200  217  231          
      Total Time:  1:34:15.20                                                    
         Average:    18:51.04                                                    
  34 Battle                      785   85  138  153  182  227  250  284          
      Total Time:  1:34:19.20                                                    
         Average:    18:51.84                                                    
  35 Parkview                    811   15   58  224  229  285  291  292          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.60                                                    
         Average:    19:02.52                                                    
  36 Wichita-Northwest           844   13  194  201  202  234  242  274          
      Total Time:  1:34:39.40                                                    
         Average:    18:55.88                                                    
  37 Shawnee Heights             871   33  103  212  256  267  280  297          
      Total Time:  1:35:30.80                                                    
         Average:    19:06.16                                                    
  38 Lawrence                    905   76  145  222  230  232  237  262          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.30                                                    
         Average:    19:06.86                                                    
  39 Council Grove               929   83  163  195  240  248  282  300          
      Total Time:  1:35:50.30                                                    
         Average:    19:10.06                                                    
  40 Putnam City West           1037   41  146  252  293  305                    
      Total Time:  1:39:59.10                                                    
         Average:    19:59.82                                                    
  41 Truman                     1097  116  140  266  276  299                    
      Total Time:  1:39:19.40                                                    
         Average:    19:51.88                                                    
  42 Douglass                   1114   31  198  272  306  307  308  309          
      Total Time:  1:42:39.70                                                    
         Average:    20:31.94                                                    
  43 Clearwater                 1151   82  216  278  281  294  302               
      Total Time:  1:40:23.80                                                    
         Average:    20:04.76                                                    
  44 Heritage                   1164  144  247  249  254  270  287  304          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.90                                                    
         Average:    19:43.78                                                    
  45 Topeka-West                1164  210  220  235  238  261  296  301          
      Total Time:  1:38:24.20                                                    
         Average:    19:40.84                                                    
  46 Topeka                     1291  174  259  275  288  295  298  303          
      Total Time:  1:41:58.10                                                    
         Average:    20:23.62