PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2017 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/23/2017                
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Crimson Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Carley Bennett            11 Lakewood               19:27.1    1             
  2 Hailey Day                09 Heritage               19:46.3                  
  3 Michelle Sanchez          12 Junction City          19:53.2    2             
  4 Stacy Briggs              11 Truman                 19:53.8                  
  5 Riley Beach               09 Op-Bv NW               20:02.8    3             
  6 Elizabeth Henderson       09 Hickman                20:04.6    4             
  7 Ali Nachtigal             09 Rogers                 20:21.5    5             
  8 McKenzie Wilks            12 Pittsburg              20:22.9                  
  9 Julia Thigpen             11 Metro Christian        20:23.5    6             
 10 Anna Warren               10 Marquette              20:23.5    7             
 11 Emily Efurd               12 Rogers                 20:28.4    8             
 12 Marissa Kraus             10 Hickman                20:31.2    9             
 13 Fallon Russell            11 Bishop Miege           20:32.7   10             
 14 Aspen Jeffers             09 Chaparral              20:33.4   11             
 15 Katie Horyna              10 Liberal                20:34.5   12             
 16 Valerie Holcomb           09 Grain Valley           20:40.4   13             
 17 Anna Jeffcoat             11 Rogers                 20:50.1   14             
 18 Elizabeth Niederee        09 Wichita-Kapa           20:52.5   15             
 19 Alexis Barber             11 Ozark                  20:54.0   16             
 20 Vicky Penney              10 Marquette              20:54.0   17             
 21 Claire Meisch             10 Northwest (C           21:00.6   18             
 22 Alyssa Nelson             11 Goddard Eisenhower     21:03.9                  
 23 Julia Rosher              12 Pembroke Hill          21:04.3   19             
 24 Abby Wagemaker            11 Topeka                 21:06.0                  
 25 Tess Crosley              11 Bishop Kelley          21:06.1   20             
 26 Brocklyn Barber           11 Ozark                  21:07.0   21             
 27 Camilla Roy               12 Webb City              21:07.6   22             
 28 Jessica Woodhead          12 Lakewood               21:11.5   23             
 29 Janari Lopez              10 Carthage               21:16.5   24             
 30 Brittany Palmer           12 Webb City              21:20.6   25             
 31 Jenna Swords              11 Bishop Kelley          21:21.3   26             
 32 Kayla Wade                12 Grain Valley           21:21.3   27             
 33 Aiden Sheffel             11 Battle                 21:22.6                  
 34 Natalie Smith             11 Kearney                21:24.0   28             
 35 Ashlyn Struble            09 Derby                  21:26.5   29             
 36 Alanah Clarke             12 Lansing                21:27.4   30             
 37 Erin Straubel             12 Platte County          21:29.4   31             
 38 Grace Kreeger             09 Op-Bv NW               21:29.5   32             
 39 Lannea Allen              12 Bishop Miege           21:30.4   33             
 40 Mary Ziegler              12 Bishop Kelley          21:30.5   34             
 41 Morrie Smith              12 Wichita-North          21:32.2   35             
 42 Melanie Smith             09 Kearney                21:35.4   36             
 43 Audrey May                10 Northwest (C           21:35.9   37             
 44 Hannah Wiebe              11 Andover Central        21:36.7   38             
 45 Eva Morrison              11 Marquette              21:37.0   39             
 46 Sara Crosley              10 Bishop Kelley          21:40.8   40             
 47 Kate Pogue                10 Marquette              21:41.5   41             
 48 Evann Seratte             11 Lawrence               21:41.8   42             
 49 Caroline McKee            11 Metro Christian        21:41.8   43             
 50 Erin Hebert               11 Topeka-Seaman          21:42.0   44             
 51 Brianna Marquez           11 Carthage               21:42.8   45             
 52 Ashley Barnes             12 Metro Christian        21:43.3   46             
 53 Alexia Jiminez            10 Webb City              21:46.3   47             
 54 Jennifer Albrecht         11 Shawnee Heights        21:46.3   48             
 55 Meliah Metcalf            09 Webb City              21:47.1   49             
 56 Lauren Johnson            12 Platte County          21:47.7   50             
 57 Molly Holmes              11 Stilwell-Blu           21:48.5   51             
 58 Jillian Vaughn            09 Kearney                21:50.2   52             
 59 Annslee Glenn             11 Nixa                   21:50.7   53             
 60 Makenna Orton             10 Shawnee Heights        21:50.9   54             
 61 Madi McGovern             11 Chaparral              21:51.7   55             
 62 Emily Michaelis           11 Wichita-Kapa           21:52.3   56             
 63 Abby Pendergraft          10 Webb City              21:52.6   57             
 64 Emma Leach                11 Carl Junction          21:53.6   58             
 65 Daniela Rodriguez-Chaves  11 Pembroke Hill          21:56.2   59             
 66 Keyanna Patterson         12 Wichita-Northwest      21:56.6   60             
 67 Kaitlynn Franks           10 Carl Junction          21:57.5   61             
 68 Hadley Jetmore            09 Pembroke Hill          22:04.3   62             
 69 Jaci Huckabee             12 Lansing                22:04.9   63             
 70 Madison Beecher           12 Carl Junction          22:07.1   64             
 71 Amanda Wicklund           09 Rogers                 22:09.4   65             
 72 Maddy Walter-Sherrits     10 Leavenworth            22:09.4   66             
 73 Alexandra Schumann        11 Andover Central        22:10.0   67             
 74 Abigail Hills             09 Bishop Kelley          22:11.4   68             
 75 Riley Goring              09 Marquette              22:12.6   69             
 76 Hannah Showalter          12 Andover                22:13.0   70             
 77 Julea Chappa              11 Chaparral              22:14.8   71             
 78 Jada Hubbert              10 Parkview               22:18.1                  
 79 Bailey Rees               11 Lansing                22:19.6   72             
 80 Jadyn Pavlik              09 Goddard Eisenhower     22:20.8                  
 81 Taylor Giger              09 Platte County          22:21.3   73             
 82 MacKenzie Ihasz           11 Nixa                   22:22.3   74             
 83 Gabby Collins             12 DeSoto (Ks)            22:22.7   75             
 84 Ellie Groh                10 Wichita-Hays           22:23.7   76             
 85 Audrey Gilmore            11 Liberal                22:24.2   77             
 86 LaMayh Ricks              10 DeSoto (Ks)            22:26.2   78             
 87 Nicole Schottler          09 DeSoto (Ks)            22:27.8   79             
 88 Chloe Manner              10 Leavenworth            22:27.9   80             
 89 Sarah Wagner              11 Leavenworth            22:28.3   81             
 90 CJ Lyon                   09 Op-Bv NW               22:28.4   82             
 91 Marah Franke              11 Derby                  22:29.2   83             
 92 Ella Lawrence             12 Pembroke Hill          22:30.3   84             
 93 Kailey Koomen             12 Junction City          22:32.5   85             
 94 Cailan Steward            11 Andover Central        22:32.5   86             
 95 Elyse Koop                11 Marquette              22:33.7   87             
 96 Briona Jensen             12 Junction City          22:33.9   88             
 97 Sarah McDavitt            11 Andover                22:34.0   89             
 98 Keysli Elias              09 Carthage               22:34.4   90             
 99 Katie Henry               11 Op-Bv NW               22:34.4   91             
100 Mia Mosher                09 Lansing                22:36.4   92             
101 Mayson Montez             10 Carl Junction          22:36.5   93             
102 Sophie DeWitt             10 Lawrence               22:37.2   94             
103 Olivia Breazeale          12 Rogers                 22:37.8   95             
104 Loren Rice                12 Shawnee Heights        22:37.9   96             
105 Lindsay Johnson           12 Platte County          22:38.1   97             
106 Marianna Donze            11 Kearney                22:39.9   98             
107 Kaitlyn Craft             11 Heritage               22:40.2                  
108 Kelsey Ramsey             12 Liberal                22:40.4   99             
109 Amy Lawrence              09 Rogers                 22:41.1  100             
110 Maggie Latenser           09 Bishop Miege           22:43.6  101             
111 Darcy Ball                09 Metro Christian        22:45.1  102             
112 Alyssa Perry              11 DeSoto (Ks)            22:46.0  103             
113 Mackenna Sarazen          11 Bishop Miege           22:47.0  104             
114 Maddie Byrd               10 Wichita-Kapa           22:47.6  105             
115 Emma Bell                 12 Chaparral              22:48.4  106             
116 Grace Brinkmann           11 Hickman                22:48.5  107             
117 Hannah Writebol           09 Chaparral              22:50.0  108             
118 Leah Ervin                12 Junction City          22:50.7  109             
119 Ashley Philpot            10 Webb City              22:54.3  110             
120 Peyton Palmer             10 Stilwell-Blu           22:54.7  111             
121 Aaliyah Bueno             10 Topeka-West            22:54.9                  
122 Justine Wheeler           10 DeSoto (Ks)            22:56.3  112             
123 Abbey Lincon              09 Leavenworth            22:56.5  113             
124 Alaina Valverde           09 Grain Valley           22:56.9  114             
125 Abigail Meza              11 Wichita-North          22:59.3  115             
126 Lisette Perez             12 Nixa                   22:59.6  116             
127 Megan Lynn                12 Bishop Miege           23:00.4  117             
128 Ellie Braynock            09 Andover                23:01.8  118             
129 Sierra Staatz             12 Tonganoxie             23:01.9  119             
130 Sydney Rogers             12 Stilwell-Blu           23:04.4  120             
131 Jazuri Lopez              10 Carthage               23:05.2  121             
132 Daegiona Wilson           11 Wichita-South          23:05.2  122             
133 Jenna Fosdick             11 Carthage               23:05.4  123             
134 Lacey Greenfield          12 Lawrence               23:05.7  124             
135 Ciara O'Neill             10 Lakewood               23:06.2  125             
136 Josie Rinella             10 Bishop Miege           23:08.7  126             
137 Ali Lucero                12 Liberal                23:08.9  127             
138 Hannah Meadows            09 Nixa                   23:09.9  128             
139 Alyssa Scott              12 Tonganoxie             23:10.0  129             
140 Yulissa Cervantes         10 Wichita-North          23:10.7  130             
141 Caitlyn Fitzpatrick       12 Stilwell-Blu           23:10.9  131             
142 Adara Bartholome          12 Op-Bv NW               23:11.6  132             
143 Kristina Sidorova         10 Hickman                23:13.9  133             
144 Kaitlyn Bell              11 Northwest (C           23:14.5  134             
145 Keely Sargent             09 Wichita-North          23:14.9  135             
146 Madelyn Bachtel           10 Lansing                23:15.1  136             
147 Afton Ehlen               12 Grain Valley           23:15.2  137             
148 Jacky Baker               11 Derby                  23:16.0  138             
149 Emily Metzger             09 Shawnee Heights        23:18.8  139             
150 Isabel Reed               10 Shawnee Heights        23:19.0  140             
151 Alondra Alvarado          12 Liberal                23:21.0  141             
152 Tristan Fangman           09 Topeka-Seaman          23:21.5  142             
153 Kathryn Sheridan          12 Lakewood               23:24.1  143             
154 Clara Scheck              11 Wichita-Kapa           23:24.3  144             
155 Evie Cross                11 Carl Junction          23:24.9  145             
156 Ella Thompson             12 Chaparral              23:25.5  146             
157 Erin Williams             12 Tonganoxie             23:25.6  147             
158 Mason Bina                09 Wichita-Kapa           23:27.5  148             
159 Kaylee Major              09 Platte County          23:28.4  149             
160 Emily Jowers              12 Topeka-Seaman          23:30.0  150             
161 Reece Hay                 09 Liberal                23:31.5  151             
162 Melissa Price             11 Marquette              23:31.9  152             
163 Paola Trujillo            12 Carthage               23:32.3  153             
164 Mara Gullett              09 Platte County          23:32.8  154             
165 Jordan Lyerla             10 Stilwell-Blu           23:32.9  155             
166 Maddie Klippenstein       09 Platte County          23:33.2  156             
167 Katie Rothwell            10 Wichita-Northwest      23:33.4  157             
168 Christina Peterjohn       11 Wichita-Northwest      23:33.6  158             
169 Alex Phillis              09 Topeka-Seaman          23:34.1  159             
170 Sarah King                10 Wichita-South          23:34.2  160             
171 Tadum Soetaert            11 Wichita-Northwest      23:36.3  161             
172 Jordyn Kaplan             11 Chaparral              23:37.7  162             
173 Kinsey Norton             11 Ozark                  23:38.3  163             
174 Rebekah Nicholls          12 Northwest (C           23:38.8  164             
175 Shelby peck               10 Bishop Kelley          23:41.6  165             
176 Sophie Braynock           12 Andover                23:42.0  166             
177 Lindsey Kane              10 Andover Central        23:43.1  167             
178 Brooklyn Terstriep        11 Goddard Eisenhower     23:43.2                  
179 Bailey Reich              09 Grain Valley           23:45.9  168             
180 Elizabeth Haralson        09 Metro Christian        23:47.2  169             
181 Emma Knopik               12 Pembroke Hill          23:47.7  170             
182 Victoria Brown            10 Wichita-Hays           23:48.1  171             
183 Emma Hatley               10 Metro Christian        23:48.9  172             
184 Riley McDaniel            11 DeSoto (Ks)            23:49.1  173             
185 Heather Wombwell          09 Tonganoxie             23:49.8  174             
186 Karen Garcia              11 Rogers                 23:50.5  175             
187 Katie Lawson              09 Hickman                23:50.9  176             
188 Eleanor Dobbles           10 Stilwell-Blu           23:53.4  177             
189 Daylin Huebotter          12 Battle                 23:53.9                  
190 Evelyn Cardona            10 Rogers                 23:54.8                  
191 Peri Welch                09 Hickman                23:55.4  178             
192 Layne Prescott            11 Lawrence               23:57.0  179             
193 Baylea Jones              10 Kearney                23:58.0  180             
194 Brenna Hogan              12 Wichita-Kapa           23:59.1  181             
195 Kaydra Baer               11 Junction City          23:59.8  182             
196 Eymi Perez                11 Carthage               24:00.1  183             
197 Breanna Lawrence          12 Kearney                24:04.2  184             
198 Jaden Taylor              12 Derby                  24:06.3  185             
199 Sydni Eagleton            11 Metro Christian        24:06.6  186             
200 Kylie Mouser              09 Wichita-Northwest      24:11.2  187             
201 Reyn Slatten              12 Liberal                24:11.3  188             
202 Mariela Ornelas           12 Wichita-North          24:13.3  189             
203 Kaitlyn Moore             10 Lyndon                 24:15.4  190             
204 Gabriela Meriano          10 Op-Bv NW               24:16.8  191             
205 Katherine Wombwell        09 Tonganoxie             24:16.9  192             
206 Alycia Alvarado           10 Parkview               24:18.9                  
207 Lilly Ogle                09 Grain Valley           24:19.3  193             
208 Abby Martin               09 Lansing                24:21.4  194             
209 Brianna Escoto            11 Wichita-South          24:22.4  195             
210 Marina Lopez              10 Wichita-Hays           24:24.1  196             
211 Katie Frakes              12 Kearney                24:25.4  197             
212 Chansea Montgomery        12 Shawnee Heights        24:28.6  198             
213 Elizabeth Rohwer          11 Lakewood               24:29.1  199             
214 Suzanna Mosqueda          10 Topeka-Seaman          24:32.7  200             
215 Hannah Mosher             12 Lakewood               24:36.1  201             
216 Lorissa Bailey            11 Leavenworth            24:37.2  202             
217 Mary Stewart              11 Northwest (C           24:38.7  203             
218 Emily Hodgdon             12 Derby                  24:38.8  204             
219 Kaitlyn Pringle           10 Lyndon                 24:46.6  205             
220 Shelby Berry              11 Nixa                   24:47.3  206             
221 Brenna Langdon            11 Topeka-Seaman          24:48.3  207             
222 Jenna Capra               10 Carl Junction          24:48.8  208             
223 Izzy Lira                 10 Wichita-North          24:54.8  209             
224 Caroline Schwab           12 Andover                24:55.0  210             
225 Haley Flying Out          12 Wichita-South          24:59.7  211             
226 Alyssa McNany             11 Wichita-South          25:03.0  212             
227 Tory Hamon                12 Lawrence               25:03.5  213             
228 Grace McEuen              09 Hickman                25:03.5  214             
229 Taylor Rogers             09 Lyndon                 25:05.3  215             
230 Maria Gonzalez            10 Wichita-Hays           25:05.7  216             
231 Savanah Jackson           12 Topeka                 25:11.6                  
232 Elizabeth Finnigan        09 Leavenworth            25:14.3  217             
233 Maritza Calmo             10 Lexington              25:15.6                  
234 Darby O'Donnell           12 Northwest (C           25:19.0  218             
235 Charisma Graham           12 Nixa                   25:20.5  219             
236 Katie Wells               09 Ozark                  25:25.6  220             
237 Mayu Bickner              10 Lakewood               25:26.8  221             
238 Mathia Slinkard           11 Tonganoxie             25:27.2  222             
239 Isabella White            09 Bishop Kelley          25:36.7  223             
240 Regan Martin              11 Lyndon                 25:41.7  224             
241 Hailey Mackey             10 Ozark                  25:47.2  225             
242 Jayden Wilson             09 Lawrence               25:47.6  226             
243 Nora Sjue                 10 Pembroke Hill          25:49.4  227             
244 Ellie Platt               11 Bishop Miege           25:50.4  228             
245 Jillian Thomlison         10 Northwest (C           25:53.4  229             
246 Jill Duncan               09 Andover Central        25:54.4  230             
247 Adriana Carmoali          09 Leavenworth            25:54.7  231             
248 Brynden Janssen           12 Wichita-Hays           25:56.4  232             
249 Ali Allen                 12 Grain Valley           26:00.0  233             
250 Nina Killion              12 Topeka-West            26:04.9                  
251 Joy Stanton               10 Wichita-Northwest      26:09.4  234             
252 Emma Palmer               12 Topeka-West            26:13.0                  
253 Jordyn Garcia             11 Lawrence               26:13.7  235             
254 Megan Valdez              10 Ozark                  26:13.8  236             
255 Kathy Munoz               10 Heritage               26:20.9                  
256 Emmy Bidwell              10 Topeka-West            26:23.0                  
257 Kendyl Burks              10 Topeka-Seaman          26:23.5  237             
258 Julia Finley              09 Wichita-Hays           26:32.0  238             
259 Maddie Bengston           10 Stilwell-Blu           26:34.7  239             
260 Cailey Cooper             11 Op-Bv NW               26:37.0  240             
261 Katherine DeGyves         12 Heritage               26:45.7                  
262 Jessica Keasey            10 Derby                  26:45.9  241             
263 Myah Munz                 12 Kingman                26:54.4                  
264 Katelyn Hedger            09 Andover Central        27:00.4  242             
265 Azalea Solis              10 Wichita-Hays           27:05.2  243             
266 Abigail Martin            12 Wichita-South          27:10.6  244             
267 Crystal Nguyen            11 Parkview               27:34.4                  
268 Hope Adamson              11 Battle                 27:42.0                  
269 Cassidy Anderson          11 Lyndon                 28:26.5  245             
270 Riley Martin              11 Lyndon                 29:49.3  246             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Marquette                   173    7   17   39   41   69   87  152          
      Total Time:  1:46:48.60                                                    
         Average:    21:21.72                                                    
   2 Rogers                      187    5    8   14   65   95  100  175          
      Total Time:  1:46:27.20                                                    
         Average:    21:17.44                                                    
   3 Bishop Kelley               188   20   26   34   40   68  165  223          
      Total Time:  1:47:50.10                                                    
         Average:    21:34.02                                                    
   4 Webb City                   200   22   25   47   49   57  110               
      Total Time:  1:47:54.20                                                    
         Average:    21:34.84                                                    
   5 Op-Blue Valley Northwest    340    3   32   82   91  132  191  240          
      Total Time:  1:49:46.70                                                    
         Average:    21:57.34                                                    
   6 Chaparral                   351   11   55   71  106  108  146  162          
      Total Time:  1:50:18.30                                                    
         Average:    22:03.66                                                    
   7 Bishop Miege                365   10   33  101  104  117  126  228          
      Total Time:  1:50:34.10                                                    
         Average:    22:06.82                                                    
   8 Metro Christian             366    6   43   46  102  169  172  186          
      Total Time:  1:50:20.90                                                    
         Average:    22:04.18                                                    
   9 Lansing                     393   30   63   72   92  136  194               
      Total Time:  1:51:43.40                                                    
         Average:    22:20.68                                                    
  10 Kearney                     394   28   36   52   98  180  184  197          
      Total Time:  1:51:27.50                                                    
         Average:    22:17.50                                                    
  11 Pembroke Hill               394   19   59   62   84  170  227               
      Total Time:  1:51:22.80                                                    
         Average:    22:16.56                                                    
  12 Platte County               400   31   50   73   97  149  154  156          
      Total Time:  1:51:44.90                                                    
         Average:    22:20.98                                                    
  13 Carthage                    403   24   45   90  121  123  153  183          
      Total Time:  1:51:44.30                                                    
         Average:    22:20.86                                                    
  14 Carl Junction               421   58   61   64   93  145  208               
      Total Time:  1:51:59.60                                                    
         Average:    22:23.92                                                    
  15 Hickman                     429    4    9  107  133  176  178  214          
      Total Time:  1:50:29.10                                                    
         Average:    22:05.82                                                    
  16 DeSoto (Ks)                 447   75   78   79  103  112  173               
      Total Time:  1:52:59.00                                                    
         Average:    22:35.80                                                    
  17 Liberal                     456   12   77   99  127  141  151  188          
      Total Time:  1:52:09.00                                                    
         Average:    22:25.80                                                    
  18 Grain Valley                459   13   27  114  137  168  193  233          
      Total Time:  1:51:59.70                                                    
         Average:    22:23.94                                                    
  19 Junction City               466    2   85   88  109  182                    
      Total Time:  1:51:50.10                                                    
         Average:    22:22.02                                                    
  20 Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel    468   15   56  105  144  148  181               
      Total Time:  1:52:24.20                                                    
         Average:    22:28.84                                                    
  21 Shawnee Heights             477   48   54   96  139  140  198               
      Total Time:  1:52:52.90                                                    
         Average:    22:34.58                                                    
  22 Lakewood                    491    1   23  125  143  199  201  221          
      Total Time:  1:51:38.00                                                    
         Average:    22:19.60                                                    
  23 Leavenworth                 542   66   80   81  113  202  217  231          
      Total Time:  1:54:39.30                                                    
         Average:    22:55.86                                                    
  24 Northwest (Cedar Hill)      556   18   37  134  164  203  218  229          
      Total Time:  1:54:08.50                                                    
         Average:    22:49.70                                                    
  25 Stilwell-Blue Valley        568   51  111  120  131  155  177  239          
      Total Time:  1:54:31.40                                                    
         Average:    22:54.28                                                    
  26 Nixa                        577   53   74  116  128  206  219               
      Total Time:  1:55:09.80                                                    
         Average:    23:01.96                                                    
  27 Andover Central             588   38   67   86  167  230  242               
      Total Time:  1:55:56.70                                                    
         Average:    23:11.34                                                    
  28 Wichita-North               604   35  115  130  135  189  209               
      Total Time:  1:55:10.40                                                    
         Average:    23:02.08                                                    
  29 Derby                       639   29   83  138  185  204  241               
      Total Time:  1:55:56.80                                                    
         Average:    23:11.36                                                    
  30 Ozark                       645   16   21  163  220  225  236               
      Total Time:  1:56:52.10                                                    
         Average:    23:22.42                                                    
  31 Lawrence                    652   42   94  124  179  213  226  235          
      Total Time:  1:56:25.20                                                    
         Average:    23:17.04                                                    
  32 Andover                     653   70   89  118  166  210                    
      Total Time:  1:56:25.80                                                    
         Average:    23:17.16                                                    
  33 Topeka-Seaman               695   44  142  150  159  200  207  237          
      Total Time:  1:56:40.30                                                    
         Average:    23:20.06                                                    
  34 Wichita-Northwest           723   60  157  158  161  187  234               
      Total Time:  1:56:51.11                                                    
         Average:    23:22.22                                                    
  35 Tonganoxie                  761  119  129  147  174  192  222               
      Total Time:  1:57:44.20                                                    
         Average:    23:32.84                                                    
  36 Wichita-Haysville-Campus    891   76  171  196  216  232  238  243          
      Total Time:  2:01:38.00                                                    
         Average:    24:19.60                                                    
  37 Wichita-South               900  122  160  195  211  212  244               
      Total Time:  2:01:04.50                                                    
         Average:    24:12.90                                                    
  38 Lyndon                     1079  190  205  215  224  245  246               
      Total Time:  2:08:15.50                                                    
         Average:    25:39.10