PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2017 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/23/2017                
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Gold Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Victor Mugeche            12 Blue Springs           15:27.7    1             
  2 Harrison Scudamore        12 Denver East            15:32.1    2             
  3 Ryan Eastman              12 Omaha Creigh           15:34.8    3             
  4 Tim Sindt                 11 Ankeny                 15:47.7    4             
  5 Oaklee Hauschild          12 Blue Springs           15:48.8    5             
  6 Ryan Riddle               12 Webb City              15:56.4    6             
  7 Dylan Miller              12 Op-Bv SW               15:58.0    7             
  8 Tom Seitzer               11 Rockhurst              16:03.3    8             
  9 Nate Jones                12 Maize                  16:04.9    9             
 10 Jack Slagle               12 Omaha Creigh           16:09.1   10             
 11 Ethan Marshall            11 Op-St. Thoma           16:10.8   11             
 12 Peter Campbell            12 Rockhurst              16:11.0   12             
 13 Owen Pearce               11 Kingman                16:11.4   13             
 14 Cooper Schroeder          12 Manhattan              16:13.6   14             
 15 Harrison Brown            11 Lafayette (W           16:14.6   15             
 16 Matyas Csiki-Fejer        12 Parkway West           16:15.3   16             
 17 Landon Rast               12 Legend                 16:17.0   17             
 18 Nassim Oufattole          12 Lafayette (W           16:17.4   18             
 19 Blake Selm                12 Parkway West           16:25.1   19             
 20 Trent Cochran             11 Gardner-Edgerton       16:27.2   20             
 21 Nick Warmann              12 Marquette              16:29.1   21             
 22 John Quigley              12 Millard West           16:30.7   22             
 23 Teagan Flanagan           11 Kingman                16:31.2   23             
 24 Jack Moore                11 Lenexa-St. J           16:31.3   24             
 25 Ben Burnett               12 Lee's Summit West      16:32.1   25             
 26 Andrew Lofgren            12 Parkway West           16:32.3   26             
 27 Bryce Merriman            12 Maize South            16:32.3   27             
 28 Gabe McClain              11 Blue Springs           16:32.7   28             
 29 Jacob Cofer               12 Op-St. Thoma           16:33.4   29             
 30 Merga Gemeda              12 Sioux City North       16:35.6   30             
 31 Coleman Wilson            11 Bentonville            16:35.7   31             
 32 Wes Porter                10 Rockhurst              16:37.1   32             
 33 Caleb Ream                11 Chaparral              16:37.2   33             
 34 Jack Terry                10 Mill Valley            16:38.4   34             
 35 Matt Harding              11 Wichita-Bish           16:39.6   35             
 36 Nathan Stinson            12 Liberty North          16:41.1   36             
 37 Andrew Connor             12 Rockhurst              16:42.1   37             
 38 Charlie Wallace           12 Lenexa-St. J           16:42.2   38             
 39 Chandler Gibbens          11 Hickman                16:43.7   39             
 40 Zach Grover               12 Blue Springs South     16:44.0   40             
 41 Luke Pabst                10 Bentonville            16:44.4   41             
 42 Zane Yates                11 Parkway West           16:44.9   42             
 43 Austin Podhajsky          12 Legend                 16:45.1   43             
 44 Morgan Cauveren           12 Blue Springs           16:46.2   44             
 45 Eli Guzman                12 Park Hill South        16:47.6                  
 46 Grayson Arstingstal       12 Chaparral              16:48.0   45             
 47 Lucas Shryock             12 Olathe-South           16:48.9   46             
 48 Jace Owen                 11 Legend                 16:49.4   47             
 49 Reece Jones               11 Op-St. Thoma           16:49.7   48             
 50 Trey Rouse                12 Park Hill South        16:51.6                  
 51 Alex Geoghegan            12 Lee's Summit West      16:51.7   49             
 52 Jimmy Dietrich            11 Lee's Summit West      16:51.8   50             
 53 David Golder              12 Lafayette (W           16:53.8   51             
 54 Javier Cervantes          12 Garden City            16:54.8   52             
 55 Nolan Getchell            11 Legend                 16:55.7   53             
 56 Mason McDonald            11 Millard West           16:58.3   54             
 57 Griffin Keeter            11 Shawnee East           16:59.7   55             
 58 John Matulis              11 Lenexa-St. J           17:00.6   56             
 59 Ryan Mata                 10 Liberty                17:01.1   57             
 60 Weston Evans              12 Op-Bv SW               17:01.4   58             
 61 Brett Davis               12 Parkway South          17:02.1   59             
 62 Matthew Pickering         10 Manhattan              17:03.3   60             
 63 Boston Small              12 Central (St.           17:04.9   61             
 64 Asher Moen                11 Andover                17:05.0   62             
 65 Asher Hoyt                10 Denver East            17:06.3   63             
 66 Cerow Aligab              12 Parkway West           17:06.4   64             
 67 Carter Struhs             11 Chaparral              17:06.7   65             
 68 Max Goeke                 11 Rockhurst              17:07.6   66             
 69 Ryan Flood                12 Liberty                17:08.9   67             
 70 Keetan Munsell            11 Salina South           17:09.0                  
 71 Kael Ecord                11 Maize                  17:09.4   68             
 72 Max Bradley               12 Topeka-Washb           17:10.6   69             
 73 Cole Cooper               11 Webb City              17:11.6   70             
 74 Logan Bly                 11 Liberty                17:11.7   71             
 75 Haddon Spikereit          10 Webb City              17:12.7   72             
 76 Armani Redes              11 Blue Springs           17:12.7   73             
 77 Britt Magnuson            11 Maize South            17:13.2   74             
 78 Will Clayton              11 Wichita-East           17:14.0   75             
 79 James Townley             11 Omaha Creigh           17:14.5   76             
 80 Daryl Gichui              12 Liberty                17:14.9   77             
 81 Trevor Pendegraft         11 Owasso                 17:15.3   78             
 82 Dillon Grover             10 Blue Springs South     17:15.7   79             
 83 Joseph Dawson             09 Webb City              17:16.5   80             
 84 Jackson Mallot            11 Op-St. Thoma           17:16.9   81             
 85 Daniel Graham             10 Bentonville            17:17.2   82             
 86 Connor Hayes              11 Millard West           17:17.3   83             
 87 Brock Wooderson           09 Blue Springs           17:18.5   84             
 88 Henry Slagle              09 Omaha Creigh           17:19.1   85             
 89 Jonah Loewe               12 Blue Springs           17:20.2   86             
 90 George Maldonado          09 Chaparral              17:20.2   87             
 91 Luke Hupke                11 Rockhurst              17:20.3   88             
 92 Josh Welo                 11 Chaparral              17:21.5   89             
 93 Gavin Overbeck            12 Mill Valley            17:21.7   90             
 94 Adam Murphy               10 Millard West           17:21.7   91             
 95 Charlie Johnson           10 Lawrence-Free State    17:23.4   92             
 96 James Chapman             10 Omaha Creigh           17:24.0   93             
 97 Jeremiah Tesfaye          12 Olathe-South           17:24.3   94             
 98 Justin Grega              12 Mill Valley            17:24.5   95             
 99 JJ Hibbard                11 Pine Creek             17:25.3   96             
100 Ryan Johnson              11 Legend                 17:25.4   97             
101 Dan Buser                 12 Omaha Creigh           17:25.6   98             
102 Luke Godard               11 Op-St. Thoma           17:25.7   99             
103 Aiden Higgerson           10 Op-St. Thoma           17:25.8  100             
104 Michael Rebello           10 Excelsior Springs      17:26.4                  
105 Jason Irwin               12 Wichita-Bish           17:27.5  101             
106 Connor Roberts            12 Op-Bv SW               17:28.5  102             
107 Darius Hightower          10 Mill Valley            17:28.5  103             
108 Ben Galloway              10 Central (St.           17:29.2  104             
109 Weston Dietsch            11 Millard West           17:29.2  105             
110 Dane Wedge                12 Maize South            17:29.5  106             
111 Jake Schlicht             09 Lee's Summit West      17:29.5  107             
112 Daniel Harkin             09 Manhattan              17:30.1  108             
113 Leo Burns                 11 Omaha Creigh           17:30.2  109             
114 Mark Schermerhorn         11 Lenexa-St. J           17:30.6  110             
115 Joey Reichenbacker        11 Ankeny                 17:31.2  111             
116 Jacob Bailey              11 Baldwin                17:32.1  112             
117 David McCanna             12 Op-St. Thoma           17:32.8  113             
118 Derek Moore               12 Millard West           17:33.3  114             
119 Kaeden Fellingham         10 Olathe-South           17:34.0  115             
120 Kyle Andersen             12 Parkway West           17:35.2  116             
121 Jenson Zaugg              10 Chaparral              17:35.7  117             
122 Alex Henton               12 Manhattan              17:36.3  118             
123 Jacob Rist                11 Owasso                 17:37.4  119             
124 Wayne Hesse               12 Wichita-Bish           17:37.9  120             
125 Nathan Reed               12 Lafayette (W           17:38.0  121             
126 Auggie Iseman             11 Wichita-Bish           17:39.2  122             
127 Trey Rios                 10 Maize South            17:39.5  123             
128 Kameron Wildeman          12 Garden City            17:39.5  124             
129 Sam McKnight              12 Shawnee East           17:40.5  125             
130 Sotero Salazar            12 Garden City            17:41.2  126             
131 Cameron Fasenmyer         12 Op-Bv SW               17:42.1  127             
132 Alex McMillen             10 Lafayette (W           17:42.2  128             
133 Ryan Kinnane              10 Andover                17:42.6  129             
134 Mason Gray                10 Lee's Summit West      17:43.1  130             
135 Stone Burke               09 Marquette              17:43.3  131             
136 Rylan Brown               10 Topeka-Washb           17:43.5  132             
137 Greg Haynes               11 Mill Valley            17:44.0  133             
138 Sean Raburn               11 Owasso                 17:44.2  134             
139 Aiden Murphy              10 Lafayette (W           17:45.0  135             
140 Christian Buehler         10 Op-Bv SW               17:45.7  136             
141 Hayes Pateidl             12 Op-Blue Valley West    17:45.7  137             
142 Jack Fisher               10 Shawnee East           17:46.4  138             
143 Colton Simmons            12 Bentonville            17:46.6  139             
144 Ethan Fisher              10 Garden City            17:46.7  140             
145 Caleb Boutelle            09 Pine Creek             17:46.9  141             
146 Jared Thomas              12 Topeka-Washb           17:47.2  142             
147 Riley Brookins            11 Liberty                17:47.5  143             
148 Tyler Gough               10 Liberty                17:47.6  144             
149 Daylan Wagener            12 Ankeny                 17:47.9  145             
150 Ben Willoughby            11 Central (St.           17:48.4  146             
151 Henry Bahr                12 Blue Springs South     17:48.6  147             
152 Jack Walsh                10 Wichita-East           17:48.8  148             
153 Ryan Hoefferle            12 Marquette              17:49.1  149             
154 Ethan Koop                09 Marquette              17:49.9  150             
155 Robert Gary               12 Marquette              17:50.2  151             
156 Deven Pace                11 Sioux City North       17:50.7  152             
157 Myles Keener              12 Central (St.           17:51.3  153             
158 Jake Lewis                10 Liberty North          17:51.5  154             
159 Jake Allen                12 Olathe-South           17:51.8  155             
160 Colten Poe                12 Owasso                 17:52.0  156             
161 Nicholas Brophy           12 Bentonville            17:53.0  157             
162 Gabe Vannucchi            11 Wichita-East           17:53.8  158             
163 Carter Quandt             11 Bentonville            17:53.8  159             
164 Barrett Houchen           12 Maize                  17:55.1  160             
165 Sam Travis                09 Liberty North          17:55.3  161             
166 Jackson Ponce de Leone    10 Pine Creek             17:55.8  162             
167 William Daley             10 Denver East            17:55.9  163             
168 Eliu Ramirez              11 Wichita-East           17:56.1  164             
169 Mario Bustillos           11 Garden City            17:56.6  165             
170 Josh Van Becelaere        12 Manhattan              17:56.8  166             
171 Andrew DeKoekkoek         12 Topeka-Washb           17:57.3  167             
172 Nathan Barry              09 Central (St.           17:57.4  168             
173 Jalen Elwell              11 Ankeny                 17:57.5  169             
174 Luke Jensen               12 Op-Blue Valley West    17:57.7  170             
175 Caelen Cordes             10 Lawrence-Free State    17:58.0  171             
176 Parker Hoffman            12 Owasso                 17:59.3  172             
177 Charlie Werth             11 Hickman                17:59.7  173             
178 Sam McDavitt              09 Andover                18:00.4  174             
179 Jessie Acgaoili           12 Bentonville            18:00.7  175             
180 Jonathen House            09 Liberty North          18:00.9  176             
181 Caleb Wright              10 Topeka-Washb           18:03.3  177             
182 Jack Carver               12 Maize                  18:03.7  178             
183 Brian Balquist            10 Op-Blue Valley West    18:04.0  179             
184 Brady Kuechler            12 Webb City              18:04.7  180             
185 Peyton Wardell            12 Maize                  18:05.1  181             
186 Steven Vlahakis           12 Ankeny                 18:06.1  182             
187 Matthew Schneider         11 Lenexa-St. J           18:07.5  183             
188 Logan Logback             12 Manhattan              18:07.7  184             
189 Saathoff Isaac            11 Hickman                18:08.4  185             
190 Ian Cropp                 12 Topeka-Washb           18:10.9  186             
191 Quentin Worley            10 Park Hill South        18:11.4                  
192 John Sieren               09 Liberty North          18:11.8  187             
193 Jared Hicks               11 Lawrence-Free State    18:11.9  188             
194 Brock Cordova             09 Lawrence-Free State    18:12.9  189             
195 Adam Birch                11 Wichita-Bish           18:13.7  190             
196 Josh Dunlay               10 Op-Blue Valley West    18:15.1  191             
197 Harry Tjaden              10 Lenexa-St. J           18:16.3  192             
198 Ethan Davis               12 Liberty North          18:17.0  193             
199 Luke Rolwling             11 Legend                 18:17.1  194             
200 Tyler Bolz                10 Liberty                18:17.4  195             
201 Nick Corea                12 Emporia                18:17.5  196             
202 Evan Stepp                11 Webb City              18:17.9  197             
203 Luke Bleidissel           11 Topeka-Washb           18:18.2  198             
204 Elijah Clark              09 Maize South            18:18.4  199             
205 Cale Littrell             09 Hickman                18:19.5  200             
206 Aiden Goertz              11 Lawrence-Free State    18:21.5  201             
207 Jason Farmer              11 Lee's Summit West      18:21.5  202             
208 Kenny Hibbard             11 Pine Creek             18:21.5  203             
209 Ty Gifford                10 Op-Blue Valley West    18:22.1  204             
210 Blake Johnson             12 Owasso                 18:22.6  205             
211 Jadon Bennick             11 Legend                 18:23.1  206             
212 Craig Ollendick           11 Lenexa-St. J           18:23.2  207             
213 Braxton Hardy             11 Central (St.           18:24.8  208             
214 Nathan Stucki             12 Parkway West           18:25.4  209             
215 Sam Heidrick              12 Olathe-South           18:29.0  210             
216 Reed Holland              12 Op-Bv SW               18:29.6  211             
217 Zach Mertes               12 North Kansas City      18:30.2                  
218 Nathaniel Irwin           11 Hickman                18:30.4  212             
219 Michael Atteberry         11 Lafayette (W           18:30.8  213             
220 Parker Wilson             12 Baldwin                18:32.0  214             
221 Jesus Quintero            12 Garden City            18:32.5  215             
222 Rodolfo Berrum            11 Gardner-Edgerton       18:33.2  216             
223 Riley Vandaveer           09 Olathe-South           18:33.4  217             
224 Dakota Hansard            11 Kingman                18:34.0  218             
225 Matt Turner               11 Mill Valley            18:34.4  219             
226 Carson Hughes             12 Gardner-Edgerton       18:34.7  220             
227 Jackson Baker             12 Sioux City North       18:35.0  221             
228 Cruz Becerra              10 Central (St.           18:35.3  222             
229 John Gordon               12 Parkway South          18:36.6  223             
230 John Price                10 Op-Bv SW               18:38.3  224             
231 Jackson Adams             12 Denver East            18:39.7  225             
232 Connor Sullivan           11 Op-Blue Valley West    18:40.1  226             
233 John Loos                 10 Lawrence-Free State    18:40.5  227             
234 Justyn France             10 Olathe-South           18:40.6  228             
235 Carson Gros               11 Manhattan              18:41.4  229             
236 Jacob Carlo               12 Wichita-Bish           18:45.1  230             
237 Sean McCauley             12 Pine Creek             18:45.5  231             
238 Justin Klopfer            12 Parkway South          18:45.8  232             
239 Cole Buffington           10 Ankeny                 18:46.8  233             
240 Carter Smith              12 Liberty North          18:46.9  234             
241 Dylan Potthoff            11 Marquette              18:47.6  235             
242 Elijah Bruggeman          10 Denver East            18:48.1  236             
243 Drake Beller              12 Sioux City North       18:49.1  237             
244 Kadyn Dohlman             09 Maize                  18:49.4  238             
245 Caleb Hollenbeck          10 Emporia                18:49.5  239             
246 Joe Peak                  12 Park Hill South        18:49.5                  
247 Alex Shultz               10 Hickman                18:49.8  240             
248 Regan Davis               12 Wichita-East           18:50.1  241             
249 Andrew Hediger            11 Parkway South          18:50.7  242             
250 Mitch Dervin              12 Mill Valley            18:51.3  243             
251 Treyson True              09 Emporia                18:51.6  244             
252 Noah Birkeness            12 Excelsior Springs      18:53.1                  
253 Andew Moore               12 Shawnee East           18:53.5  245             
254 Jake Besch                11 Marquette              18:53.8  246             
255 Austin Schultz            09 Maize                  18:53.8  247             
256 Tristan Weaverling        12 Ankeny                 18:55.2  248             
257 Rhys Arstingstal          11 Chaparral              18:55.5  249             
258 Wyatt Welhoelter          10 Op-Bv North            18:56.0  250             
259 Luke Talcott              12 Blue Springs South     18:56.8  251             
260 Will Vetter               10 Andover                18:57.1  252             
261 Riley Nickols             10 Denver East            18:57.3  253             
262 Patrick Cox               12 Denver East            19:03.3  254             
263 Andrew Moreno             10 Maize South            19:04.1  255             
264 Beck Behner               12 Op-Bv North            19:06.6  256             
265 Jayce Dighans             12 Baldwin                19:07.0  257             
266 Isaac Hardin              11 Blue Springs South     19:07.8  258             
267 Connor O'Connell          12 Andover                19:10.0  259             
268 Cark VanLieshout          12 Op-Bv North            19:10.2  260             
269 Jake Bode                 11 Parkway South          19:10.2  261             
270 Henry Letner              12 Baldwin                19:11.0  262             
271 Aaron Riojas              12 Garden City            19:12.3  263             
272 Jackson Lile              09 Blue Springs South     19:12.9  264             
273 Michael Yackovich         12 Emporia                19:16.3  265             
274 Shawne Auer               12 Parkway South          19:16.4  266             
275 Josh Himstedt             10 Op-Bv North            19:16.8  267             
276 Ethan Sorenson            11 Sioux City North       19:18.5  268             
277 Jerrett Butler            11 Webb City              19:19.7  269             
278 Quenton Walion            09 Gardner-Edgerton       19:20.3  270             
279 Hudson Allen              09 Baldwin                19:22.6  271             
280 Jeffery Oursler           11 Hickman                19:25.0  272             
281 Bridger Keane             11 Wichita-East           19:26.4  273             
282 Luke Hoeferkamp           12 Parkway South          19:27.1  274             
283 Cade Crockett             12 Owasso                 19:28.5  275             
284 Hunter Williams           12 Emporia                19:30.9  276             
285 Zac Proehl                10 Emporia                19:31.4  277             
286 Owen Massaro              09 Gardner-Edgerton       19:36.5  278             
287 Nathaniel Henks           11 Blue Springs South     19:44.2  279             
288 Sam Meyer                 12 Op-Bv North            19:53.7  280             
289 William DeBolt            10 Gardner-Edgerton       19:54.3  281             
290 Mitch Lumley              10 Gardner-Edgerton       20:01.6  282             
291 Joe Brown                 11 Shawnee East           20:01.9  283             
292 Will Harvey               10 Baldwin                20:08.3  284             
293 Trevor Laube              11 Op-Blue Valley West    20:12.6  285             
294 Josh Jackson              11 Andover                20:12.9  286             
295 Liam Greim                10 Excelsior Springs      20:56.0                  
296 Palmer Bowles             10 Shawnee East           21:06.9  287             
297 Mason Munz                09 Kingman                21:09.8  288             
298 Mason Waltner             10 Kingman                23:02.5  289             
299 Patrick Shelor            11 Excelsior Springs      23:07.7                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Blue Springs                151    1    5   28   44   73   84   86          
      Total Time:  1:21:48.10                                                    
         Average:    16:21.62                                                    
   2 Rockhurst                   155    8   12   32   37   66   88               
      Total Time:  1:22:41.10                                                    
         Average:    16:32.22                                                    
   3 Parkway West                167   16   19   26   42   64  116  209          
      Total Time:  1:23:04.00                                                    
         Average:    16:36.80                                                    
   4 Legend                      257   17   43   47   53   97  194  206          
      Total Time:  1:24:12.60                                                    
         Average:    16:50.52                                                    
   5 Omaha Creighton Prep        267    3   10   76   85   93   98  109          
      Total Time:  1:23:41.50                                                    
         Average:    16:44.30                                                    
   6 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas       268   11   29   48   81   99  100  113          
      Total Time:  1:24:16.50                                                    
         Average:    16:51.30                                                    
   7 Chaparral                   319   33   45   65   87   89  117  249          
      Total Time:  1:25:13.60                                                    
         Average:    17:02.72                                                    
   8 Lafayette (Wildwood)        333   15   18   51  121  128  135  213          
      Total Time:  1:24:46.00                                                    
         Average:    16:57.20                                                    
   9 Millard West                355   22   54   83   91  105  114               
      Total Time:  1:25:37.20                                                    
         Average:    17:07.44                                                    
  10 Lee's Summit West           361   25   49   50  107  130  202               
      Total Time:  1:25:28.20                                                    
         Average:    17:05.64                                                    
  11 Webb City                   408    6   70   72   80  180  197  269          
      Total Time:  1:25:41.90                                                    
         Average:    17:08.38                                                    
  12 Lenexa-St. James Academy    411   24   38   56  110  183  192  207          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.20                                                    
         Average:    17:10.44                                                    
  13 Liberty                     415   57   67   71   77  143  144  195          
      Total Time:  1:26:24.10                                                    
         Average:    17:16.82                                                    
  14 Op-Blue Valley Southwest    430    7   58  102  127  136  211  224          
      Total Time:  1:25:55.70                                                    
         Average:    17:11.14                                                    
  15 Bentonville                 450   31   41   82  139  157  159  175          
      Total Time:  1:26:16.90                                                    
         Average:    17:15.38                                                    
  16 Mill Valley                 455   34   90   95  103  133  219  243          
      Total Time:  1:26:37.10                                                    
         Average:    17:19.42                                                    
  17 Manhattan                   466   14   60  108  118  166  184  229          
      Total Time:  1:26:20.10                                                    
         Average:    17:16.02                                                    
  18 Maize South                 529   27   74  106  123  199  255               
      Total Time:  1:27:12.90                                                    
         Average:    17:26.58                                                    
  19 Wichita-Bishop Carroll      568   35  101  120  122  190  230               
      Total Time:  1:27:37.90                                                    
         Average:    17:31.58                                                    
  20 Maize                       596    9   68  160  178  181  238  247          
      Total Time:  1:27:18.20                                                    
         Average:    17:27.64                                                    
  21 Marquette                   602   21  131  149  150  151  235  246          
      Total Time:  1:27:41.60                                                    
         Average:    17:32.32                                                    
  22 Garden City                 607   52  124  126  140  165  215  263          
      Total Time:  1:27:58.80                                                    
         Average:    17:35.76                                                    
  23 Ankeny                      611    4  111  145  169  182  233  248          
      Total Time:  1:27:10.40                                                    
         Average:    17:26.08                                                    
  24 Olathe-South                620   46   94  115  155  210  217  228          
      Total Time:  1:28:08.00                                                    
         Average:    17:37.60                                                    
  25 Central (St. Joseph)        632   61  104  146  153  168  208  222          
      Total Time:  1:28:11.20                                                    
         Average:    17:38.24                                                    
  26 Owasso                      659   78  119  134  156  172  205  275          
      Total Time:  1:28:28.20                                                    
         Average:    17:41.64                                                    
  27 Topeka-Washburn Rural       687   69  132  142  167  177  186  198          
      Total Time:  1:28:41.90                                                    
         Average:    17:44.38                                                    
  28 Denver East                 689    2   63  163  225  236  253  254          
      Total Time:  1:28:02.10                                                    
         Average:    17:36.42                                                    
  29 Liberty North               714   36  154  161  176  187  193  234          
      Total Time:  1:28:40.61                                                    
         Average:    17:44.12                                                    
  30 Blue Springs South          775   40   79  147  251  258  264  279          
      Total Time:  1:29:52.90                                                    
         Average:    17:58.58                                                    
  31 Wichita-East                786   75  148  158  164  241  273               
      Total Time:  1:29:42.80                                                    
         Average:    17:56.56                                                    
  32 Hickman                     809   39  173  185  200  212  240  272          
      Total Time:  1:29:41.70                                                    
         Average:    17:56.34                                                    
  33 Kingman                     831   13   23  218  288  289                    
      Total Time:  1:35:28.90                                                    
         Average:    19:05.78                                                    
  34 Pine Creek                  833   96  141  162  203  231                    
      Total Time:  1:30:15.00                                                    
         Average:    18:03.00                                                    
  35 Lawrence-Free State         841   92  171  188  189  201  227               
      Total Time:  1:30:07.70                                                    
         Average:    18:01.54                                                    
  36 Shawnee Mission East        846   55  125  138  245  283  287               
      Total Time:  1:31:22.00                                                    
         Average:    18:16.40                                                    
  37 Andover                     876   62  129  174  252  259  286               
      Total Time:  1:30:55.10                                                    
         Average:    18:11.02                                                    
  38 Op-Blue Valley West         881  137  170  179  191  204  226  285          
      Total Time:  1:30:24.60                                                    
         Average:    18:04.92                                                    
  39 Sioux City North            908   30  152  221  237  268                    
      Total Time:  1:31:08.90                                                    
         Average:    18:13.78                                                    
  40 Gardner-Edgerton           1004   20  216  220  270  278  281  282          
      Total Time:  1:32:31.90                                                    
         Average:    18:30.38                                                    
  41 Parkway South              1017   59  223  232  242  261  266  274          
      Total Time:  1:32:25.40                                                    
         Average:    18:29.08                                                    
  42 Baldwin                    1116  112  214  257  262  271  284               
      Total Time:  1:33:44.70                                                    
         Average:    18:44.94                                                    
  43 Emporia                    1220  196  239  244  265  276  277               
      Total Time:  1:34:45.80                                                    
         Average:    18:57.16                                                    
  44 Op-Blue Valley North       1313  250  256  260  267  280                    
      Total Time:  1:36:23.30                                                    
         Average:    19:16.66