PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2017 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/23/2017                
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Gold Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Victoria Findley          12 Blue Springs South     18:12.9    1             
  2 Makenzie Stucker          11 Raymore-Peculiar       18:48.3    2             
  3 Bailey Nock               12 Iowa City West         18:49.3    3             
  4 Miranda Dick              11 Raymore-Peculiar       18:51.7    4             
  5 Madelynn Hill             11 Liberty                18:55.1    5             
  6 Sophie Call               10 Op-Blue Valley West    18:59.9    6             
  7 Clara Mayfield            11 Manhattan              19:07.8    7             
  8 Olivia Sovereign          11 Op-St. Thoma           19:08.5    8             
  9 Gabby McGinn              12 Millard West           19:10.5    9             
 10 Emma Roth                 12 Park Hill South        19:14.4   10             
 11 Danielle Hotalling        12 Blue Springs South     19:16.9   11             
 12 Sarah Murrow              10 Lenexa-St. J           19:17.0   12             
 13 Tessa Valdivia            11 Blue Springs           19:21.6   13             
 14 Abby Heffner              11 Millard West           19:22.4   14             
 15 Elaina Hubner             12 Blue Springs           19:22.5   15             
 16 Lily Strauss              11 Op-Bv North            19:23.4   16             
 17 Mary O'Connor             09 Lenexa-St. J           19:26.3   17             
 18 Elizabeth Stinson         10 Liberty North          19:28.7   18             
 19 Kalea Chu                 11 Op-Blue Valley West    19:30.3   19             
 20 Colleen Bloeser           12 Iowa City West         19:36.2   20             
 21 Marissa Dick              10 Raymore-Peculiar       19:37.3   21             
 22 Britton Nelson            12 Mill Valley            19:38.5   22             
 23 Lauren Wilwerding         11 Millard West           19:39.1   23             
 24 Lucy Hart                 09 Pine Creek             19:41.5   24             
 25 Sophie Scott              12 Op-Bv North            19:45.7   25             
 26 Katy Hibbard              09 Pine Creek             19:48.2   26             
 27 Katie Moore               10 Lenexa-St. J           19:49.3   27             
 28 Destini Eskridge          12 Maize South            19:50.5   28             
 29 Delaney Kemp              11 Mill Valley            19:54.4   29             
 30 Alex Robran               12 Ankeny                 20:04.0   30             
 31 Claire Winter             11 Wichita-Bish           20:05.2   31             
 32 Morgan Koca               10 Mill Valley            20:08.4   32             
 33 Kiara Malloy-Salgado      09 Iowa City West         20:08.9   33             
 34 Abby Stewart              12 Emporia                20:12.1   34             
 35 Jaybe Shufelberger        11 Topeka-Washb           20:14.2   35             
 36 Emilee Endsley            12 Wichita-East           20:15.8   36             
 37 Charlotte Ganter          09 Op-Bv North            20:16.5   37             
 38 Hannah Robinson           10 Lenexa-St. J           20:18.0   38             
 39 Grace Geisler             10 Owasso                 20:19.7   39             
 40 Breana Sola               10 Liberty North          20:21.1   40             
 41 Alexa Rios                09 Maize South            20:22.0   41             
 42 Brooke Coleman            10 Pine Creek             20:23.1   42             
 43 Allison Strathman         10 Op-St. Thoma           20:24.9   43             
 44 Mollie Rogan              12 Lafayette (W           20:25.3   44             
 45 Hannah Honeyman           12 Santa Fe Trail         20:25.3                  
 46 Katie McNulty             10 Millard West           20:25.7   45             
 47 Emily Keeley              11 Manhattan              20:28.0   46             
 48 Addie Coppinger           11 St. Teresa's           20:28.6   47             
 49 Deniz Ince                11 Iowa City West         20:29.6   48             
 50 Katie Wagner              10 Maize South            20:29.9   49             
 51 Mary Goetz                12 Lenexa-St. J           20:31.4   50             
 52 Molly Haymaker            10 Mill Valley            20:32.0   51             
 53 AlanaMarie Barros         09 Denver East            20:33.4   52             
 54 Hannah Burkett            12 Pine Creek             20:33.5   53             
 55 Erica Buettner            09 Iowa City West         20:33.8   54             
 56 Molly Ricker              09 Mill Valley            20:35.7   55             
 57 Gracie Kopala             11 Liberty North          20:36.2   56             
 58 Anna Martin               11 Op-Bv North            20:37.7   57             
 59 Eva Gilbreath             09 Millard West           20:37.8   58             
 60 Gwen Bachman              12 Central (St.           20:38.8   59             
 61 Katie Booth               11 Owasso                 20:39.2   60             
 62 Lindsey Rowatt            12 Shawnee West           20:40.5   61             
 63 Julia Larkin              11 Lawrence-Free State    20:41.0   62             
 64 Camille Behring           09 Wichita-Bish           20:42.5   63             
 65 Keely Danielsen           12 Park Hill South        20:42.8   64             
 66 Marti Heit                12 Park Hill South        20:43.1   65             
 67 Kacey DuVall              10 Central (St.           20:45.1   66             
 68 Natalie Beiter            11 Baldwin                20:45.3   67             
 69 Anna Reimer               10 Maize                  20:45.9   68             
 70 Klara Aspelin             12 Pine Creek             20:46.5   69             
 71 Emma Hertig               11 Lawrence-Free State    20:47.2   70             
 72 Erin Fagan                10 Lawrence-Free State    20:48.2   71             
 73 Nell Salzman              12 Denver East            20:51.8   72             
 74 Hannah Nelson             11 Legend                 20:53.0   73             
 75 Eleanor Hlobik            10 Shawnee East           20:53.9   74             
 76 Ambrynn Stewart           09 Baldwin                20:55.4   75             
 77 Bailey Dergan             12 Millard West           20:56.2   76             
 78 Laurel Kruger             12 Denver East            20:56.5   77             
 79 Sydney Wasson             10 Pine Creek             20:56.7   78             
 80 Reagan Krueger            12 Liberty                20:57.4   79             
 81 Emily Gunderman           11 Op-St. Thoma           20:57.6   80             
 82 Emma Bassford             12 Blue Springs South     20:58.2   81             
 83 Gracyn Kloth              10 Raymore-Peculiar       20:58.9   82             
 84 Amanda Miller             12 Topeka-Washb           20:59.0   83             
 85 Ella Rosenkranz           10 Manhattan              20:59.7   84             
 86 Dara Williams             12 Shawnee West           21:05.1   85             
 87 Josie Taylor              09 Mill Valley            21:05.8   86             
 88 Anna Lucy Buddenhagen     10 Denver East            21:06.7   87             
 89 Abigael Howard            09 Denver East            21:08.3   88             
 90 Bella Call                10 Op-Blue Valley West    21:08.4   89             
 91 Emily Stier               12 Op-Bv North            21:09.0   90             
 92 Lauren Low                10 Blue Springs South     21:09.6   91             
 93 Natalie Kistler           12 St. Teresa's           21:09.7   92             
 94 Abbi Hennessy             09 St. Teresa's           21:10.7   93             
 95 Delaney Hupke             10 St. Teresa's           21:10.9   94             
 96 Katie Muckerman           10 Op-St. Thoma           21:12.8   95             
 97 Brooke Navarro            12 Garden City            21:13.0   96             
 98 Kaitlin Dare              11 Op-St. Thoma           21:13.1   97             
 99 Anna-Katherine Marquette  09 Op-Blue Valley West    21:13.5   98             
100 Andi Kitts                10 Op-Blue Valley West    21:13.6   99             
101 Paige Snider              10 Park Hill South        21:14.2  100             
102 Alyna Thibault            10 Blue Springs           21:14.4  101             
103 Devyn McDonald            11 Millard West           21:15.6  102             
104 Annie Allenbach           10 Maize                  21:16.2  103             
105 Meghan Trimble            12 Ankeny                 21:16.3  104             
106 Joy Gruenbacher           12 Manhattan              21:18.6  105             
107 Shelby Johnson            10 Liberty North          21:18.8  106             
108 Madison Grahm             11 Liberty North          21:18.9  107             
109 Avery DeWolf              12 Manhattan              21:19.0  108             
110 Madeline Purdom           11 Manhattan              21:19.0  109             
111 Lauren Clark              10 Ankeny                 21:19.1  110             
112 Rose Crowe                11 St. Teresa's           21:22.6  111             
113 Emma Vielhauer            09 Shawnee West           21:24.0  112             
114 Kate Molitor              10 Maize South            21:27.9  113             
115 Maddie Douglass           11 St. Teresa's           21:30.0  114             
116 Barbara deZutter          09 Shawnee East           21:30.5  115             
117 Kelby Wilson              11 Gardner-Edgerton       21:32.3  116             
118 Kate Cox                  11 Op-St. Thoma           21:32.8  117             
119 Jade Haney                11 Gardner-Edgerton       21:33.4  118             
120 Hannah Turner             11 Op-Bv SW               21:33.5  119             
121 Maddie Purvis             12 Blue Springs           21:34.5  120             
122 Samantha VanEssendfelt    10 Parkway South          21:34.5  121             
123 Kaitlyn Karjala           12 Emporia                21:34.9  122             
124 Carson Pierce             12 Maize                  21:36.2  123             
125 Elena Thoman              10 Denver East            21:36.2  124             
126 Emily Stone               10 Lawrence-Free State    21:37.0  125             
127 Madeleine Murphy          09 Ankeny                 21:37.2  126             
128 Jenna Walker              10 Mill Valley            21:37.3  127             
129 Ellissa Peterson          12 Ankeny                 21:38.1  128             
130 Katerina Miller           12 Op-St. Thoma           21:39.0  129             
131 Madeline Hlobik           11 Shawnee East           21:40.3  130             
132 Aria Sheldon              10 Maize                  21:41.0  131             
133 Amaya Hernandez           12 Blue Springs South     21:41.4  132             
134 Mia Wilhoit               12 Shawnee West           21:42.4  133             
135 Avery Hoffpauir           12 Op-Bv North            21:42.5  134             
136 Reese Howard              11 Blue Springs           21:42.9  135             
137 Kelsey Southard           12 Op-Blue Valley West    21:43.5  136             
138 Lotte Lind                10 St. Teresa's           21:46.1  137             
139 Christina Funk            10 Topeka-Washb           21:47.7  138             
140 Kirsten Johnson           09 Liberty North          21:51.0  139             
141 Zoe Jennings              12 Owasso                 21:51.2  140             
142 Emily Klundt              12 Central (St.           21:51.3  141             
143 Ally Fisher               10 Liberty North          21:53.3  142             
144 Riley May                 10 Liberty                21:54.0  143             
145 Zoe Shriner               10 Raymore-Peculiar       21:54.8  144             
146 Maiki Martinez            10 Baldwin                21:56.1  145             
147 Lauren Russell            09 Baldwin                21:56.3  146             
148 Makaylee Longoria         10 Garden City            21:58.5  147             
149 Gigi Loffredo             09 Op-Bv SW               22:00.6  148             
150 Sarah Bosch               11 Ankeny                 22:01.5  149             
151 Brinn Wilson              09 Op-Bv SW               22:02.4  150             
152 Madison Schepis           11 Maize South            22:03.2  151             
153 Vanessa Waidmann          10 Parkway South          22:03.9  152             
154 Lindsey Toot              10 Baldwin                22:04.4  153             
155 Emma Leppert              12 Blue Springs South     22:06.2  154             
156 Grace Gorges              10 Wichita-Bish           22:06.2  155             
157 Carmen Caudillo           10 Liberty                22:06.8  156             
158 Megan Durden              10 Legend                 22:07.5  157             
159 Kaitlyn Lim               11 Op-Blue Valley West    22:11.0  158             
160 Julia Lanfersieck         11 Lafayette (W           22:11.1  159             
161 Emma Kelley               09 Sioux City North       22:12.1                  
162 Ella Barth                09 Shawnee West           22:13.1  160             
163 Taylor Cummings           10 Liberty                22:13.9  161             
164 Claire Dingler            09 Maize South            22:15.8  162             
165 Kadee Martinez            09 Maize South            22:17.3  163             
166 Tania Allen               12 Maize                  22:17.4  164             
167 Claire Ronnebaum          12 Iowa City West         22:17.5  165             
168 Izze Vanlandingham        10 Wichita-East           22:18.3  166             
169 Lydia Grier               09 Central (St.           22:20.6  167             
170 Taylor Savolt             11 Garden City            22:21.7  168             
171 Emily Turner              11 Denver East            22:22.8  169             
172 Cara Ahrens               11 Op-Bv SW               22:23.9  170             
173 Julia Filip               12 Owasso                 22:24.0  171             
174 Jordyn Haddrill           10 Parkway South          22:24.3  172             
175 Julia Peiffer             12 Parkway South          22:26.7  173             
176 Julianna Johnson          12 Lenexa-St. J           22:27.3  174             
177 Katie Hoefer              09 Iowa City West         22:28.3  175             
178 Tennyson Wilson           09 Baldwin                22:28.5  176             
179 Emma Waters               10 Topeka-Washb           22:29.8  177             
180 Maya Stucky               12 Maize                  22:32.1  178             
181 Selena Silk               10 Baldwin                22:32.6  179             
182 Mallory Boden             09 Gardner-Edgerton       22:35.0  180             
183 Lauren Peak               10 Op-Bv SW               22:35.2  181             
184 Rhi James                 12 Liberty                22:38.1  182             
185 Sydney Blair              12 Maize                  22:39.0  183             
186 Abby Murrell              12 Garden City            22:39.4  184             
187 Kindel Nordhus            11 Wichita-Bish           22:40.9  185             
188 Dara Boynton              12 Wichita-East           22:41.0  186             
189 Emma Finkeldei            12 Wichita-Bish           22:43.9  187             
190 Brooke Johnson            10 Ankeny                 22:46.4  188             
191 Sarah Hjelmaas            11 Op-Bv SW               22:46.7  189             
192 Cameron Pascal            09 Wichita-Bish           22:47.2  190             
193 Kate Kowalik              09 Shawnee East           22:49.6  191             
194 Levi Gladd                11 Owasso                 22:50.0  192             
195 Elan Fleetwood            09 Legend                 22:51.7  193             
196 Olivia Duke               12 Central (St.           22:56.4  194             
197 Lillian Issitt            10 Topeka-Washb           23:00.1  195             
198 Amelia Hart               09 Shawnee West           23:00.2  196             
199 Madie Schenker            12 Emporia                23:00.3  197             
200 Olivia Roth               10 Park Hill South        23:00.6  198             
201 Hazel Eastlack            10 Shawnee East           23:01.2  199             
202 Sofie Conard              10 Topeka-Washb           23:02.1  200             
203 Larissa Weidler           12 Gardner-Edgerton       23:05.5  201             
204 Chrysa Elliot             12 Wichita-Bish           23:09.2  202             
205 Stella Chang              10 Lafayette (W           23:10.1  203             
206 Meghen Hull               12 Owasso                 23:12.0  204             
207 Beth Garrison             12 Liberty                23:14.5  205             
208 Olivia Geither            10 Lenexa-St. J           23:17.7  206             
209 Mya Navarro               12 Garden City            23:18.2  207             
210 Taylor Kelley             12 Sioux City North       23:19.8                  
211 Miranda Taylor            09 Emporia                23:20.6  208             
212 Taryn West                09 Emporia                23:23.1  209             
213 Shannon Rezac             10 Topeka-Washb           23:24.1  210             
214 Raegan Linenberger        12 Garden City            23:26.6  211             
215 Kari Kamrud               10 Lafayette (W           23:27.8  212             
216 Kelli Rinkenberger        11 Lafayette (W           23:28.1  213             
217 Raelyn Kirchhoff          10 Raymore-Peculiar       23:28.8  214             
218 Kayla Carpenter           10 Lafayette (W           23:31.8  215             
219 Sidney Scott              12 Garden City            23:32.1  216             
220 Maddie Day                10 Lawrence-Free State    23:32.2  217             
221 Sophia Griffith           10 Wichita-East           23:36.6  218             
222 Lucy Hoffman              11 Shawnee East           23:38.7  219             
223 Leiah Annett              12 Emporia                23:44.3  220             
224 Bella Crawford-Parker     10 Lawrence-Free State    23:46.9  221             
225 Monica Olson              10 Sioux City North       23:53.1                  
226 Ashlyn Bell               09 Gardner-Edgerton       23:58.0  222             
227 Erin Bender               09 Shawnee West           23:59.6  223             
228 Mya Hidebrand             12 Owasso                 24:02.8  224             
229 Alyssa Farrens            11 Gardner-Edgerton       24:05.8  225             
230 Carson Scholler           10 Wichita-East           24:15.1  226             
231 Tarynn Brenner            10 Wichita-East           24:15.8  227             
232 Lorena Martinez           11 Sioux City North       24:27.3                  
233 Sydney Hieken             10 Parkway South          24:31.4  228             
234 Mary Gordon               09 Parkway South          24:32.1  229             
235 Sydney Linsenbardt        12 Lafayette (W           24:38.4  230             
236 Makayla Blair             10 Legend                 24:44.6  231             
237 Jenna Barrus              12 Legend                 25:25.8  232             
238 Kaedra Brenner            12 Wichita-East           25:25.9  233             
239 Emily Johnson             11 Legend                 25:40.8  234             
240 Zacalen Lohman            09 Excelsior Springs      25:49.2                  
241 Ryann Kuosman             10 Legend                 25:53.8  235             
242 Caitlin McCrea            11 Parkway South          26:35.7  236             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Lenexa-St. James Academy    144   12   17   27   38   50  174  206          
      Total Time:  1:39:22.00                                                    
         Average:    19:52.40                                                    
   2 Millard West                149    9   14   23   45   58   76  102          
      Total Time:  1:39:15.50                                                    
         Average:    19:51.10                                                    
   3 Iowa City West              158    3   20   33   48   54  165  175          
      Total Time:  1:39:37.80                                                    
         Average:    19:55.56                                                    
   4 Mill Valley                 189   22   29   32   51   55   86  127          
      Total Time:  1:40:49.00                                                    
         Average:    20:09.80                                                    
   5 Pine Creek                  214   24   26   42   53   69   78               
      Total Time:  1:41:12.80                                                    
         Average:    20:14.56                                                    
   6 Op-Blue Valley North        225   16   25   37   57   90  134               
      Total Time:  1:41:12.30                                                    
         Average:    20:14.46                                                    
   7 Raymore-Peculiar            253    2    4   21   82  144  214               
      Total Time:  1:40:11.00                                                    
         Average:    20:02.20                                                    
   8 Op-Blue Valley West         311    6   19   89   98   99  136  158          
      Total Time:  1:42:05.70                                                    
         Average:    20:25.14                                                    
   9 Blue Springs South          316    1   11   81   91  132  154               
      Total Time:  1:41:19.00                                                    
         Average:    20:15.80                                                    
  10 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas       323    8   43   80   95   97  117  129          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.90                                                    
         Average:    20:35.38                                                    
  11 Liberty North               327   18   40   56  106  107  139  142          
      Total Time:  1:43:03.70                                                    
         Average:    20:36.74                                                    
  12 Manhattan                   350    7   46   84  105  108  109               
      Total Time:  1:43:13.10                                                    
         Average:    20:38.62                                                    
  13 Denver East                 376   52   72   77   87   88  124  169          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.70                                                    
         Average:    20:55.34                                                    
  14 Maize South                 382   28   41   49  113  151  162  163          
      Total Time:  1:44:13.50                                                    
         Average:    20:50.70                                                    
  15 Blue Springs                384   13   15  101  120  135                    
      Total Time:  1:43:15.90                                                    
         Average:    20:39.18                                                    
  16 St. Teresa's Academy        437   47   92   93   94  111  114  137          
      Total Time:  1:45:22.50                                                    
         Average:    21:04.50                                                    
  17 Park Hill South             437   10   64   65  100  198                    
      Total Time:  1:44:55.10                                                    
         Average:    20:59.02                                                    
  18 Ankeny                      498   30  104  110  126  128  149  188          
      Total Time:  1:45:54.70                                                    
         Average:    21:10.94                                                    
  19 Liberty                     544    5   79  143  156  161  182  205          
      Total Time:  1:46:07.20                                                    
         Average:    21:13.44                                                    
  20 Lawrence-Free State         545   62   70   71  125  217  221               
      Total Time:  1:47:25.60                                                    
         Average:    21:29.12                                                    
  21 Shawnee Mission West        551   61   85  112  133  160  196  223          
      Total Time:  1:47:05.10                                                    
         Average:    21:25.02                                                    
  22 Baldwin                     586   67   75  145  146  153  176  179          
      Total Time:  1:47:37.50                                                    
         Average:    21:31.50                                                    
  23 Maize                       589   68  103  123  131  164  178  183          
      Total Time:  1:47:36.70                                                    
         Average:    21:31.34                                                    
  24 Owasso                      602   39   60  140  171  192  204  224          
      Total Time:  1:48:04.10                                                    
         Average:    21:36.82                                                    
  25 Wichita-Bishop Carroll      621   31   63  155  185  187  190  202          
      Total Time:  1:48:18.70                                                    
         Average:    21:39.74                                                    
  26 Central (St. Joseph)        627   59   66  141  167  194                    
      Total Time:  1:48:32.20                                                    
         Average:    21:42.44                                                    
  27 Topeka-Washburn Rural       628   35   83  138  177  195  200  210          
      Total Time:  1:48:30.80                                                    
         Average:    21:42.16                                                    
  28 Shawnee Mission East        709   74  115  130  191  199  219               
      Total Time:  1:49:55.50                                                    
         Average:    21:59.10                                                    
  29 Op-Blue Valley Southwest    768  119  148  150  170  181  189               
      Total Time:  1:50:35.60                                                    
         Average:    22:07.12                                                    
  30 Emporia                     770   34  122  197  208  209  220               
      Total Time:  1:51:31.00                                                    
         Average:    22:18.20                                                    
  31 Garden City                 802   96  147  168  184  207  211  216          
      Total Time:  1:51:30.80                                                    
         Average:    22:18.16                                                    
  32 Lafayette (Wildwood)        831   44  159  203  212  213  215  230          
      Total Time:  1:52:42.40                                                    
         Average:    22:32.48                                                    
  33 Wichita-East                832   36  166  186  218  226  227  233          
      Total Time:  1:53:06.80                                                    
         Average:    22:37.36                                                    
  34 Gardner-Edgerton            837  116  118  180  201  222  225               
      Total Time:  1:52:44.20                                                    
         Average:    22:32.84                                                    
  35 Parkway South               846  121  152  172  173  228  229  236          
      Total Time:  1:53:00.80                                                    
         Average:    22:36.16                                                    
  36 Legend                      886   73  157  193  231  232  234  235          
      Total Time:  1:56:02.60                                                    
         Average:    23:12.52