PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2017 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/23/2017                
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Gold JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Will Carroll              10 Lee's Summit West      16:55.9    1             
  2 Daniel Mattern            12 Omaha Creigh           16:57.9    2             
  3 Jack Hilton               11 Op-St. Thoma           17:22.5    3             
  4 Michael Buckley           11 Omaha Creigh           17:25.3    4             
  5 Owen Sovereign            09 Op-St. Thoma           17:26.2    5             
  6 Tyler Coad                12 Mill Valley            17:28.7    6             
  7 Aiden McCombs             11 Ankeny                 17:36.6    7             
  8 Jack Groos                11 Lafayette (W           17:39.1    8             
  9 Jayvn Contreras           11 Garden City            17:41.0                  
 10 Michael Nicholson         11 Lafayette (W           17:41.8    9             
 11 Matthew Higgins           10 Blue Springs           17:42.8   10             
 12 Thomas Alley              09 Chaparral              17:42.9   11             
 13 Keegan Staats             11 Op-St. Thoma           17:44.8   12             
 14 Luke Dickas               11 Omaha Creigh           17:47.2   13             
 15 Daniel Garrison           11 Liberty                17:47.9   14             
 16 Cole Johnson              11 Lafayette (W           17:51.1   15             
 17 Isaiah Lee                11 Op-St. Thoma           17:53.5   16             
 18 Mason Orscheln            09 Central (St.           17:55.8   17             
 19 Nick Crouch               11 Lafayette (W           17:56.4   18             
 20 Jace Stubbs               09 Chaparral              17:57.3   19             
 21 Phillip Cleary            10 Liberty                18:01.8   20             
 22 Nolan Burroughs           12 Liberty                18:02.9   21             
 23 Patrick Timmerman         12 Omaha Creigh           18:04.7   22             
 24 Jordan Tremblay           10 Topeka-Washb           18:06.1   23             
 25 Will Strout               11 Op-St. Thoma           18:06.8   24             
 26 Karch Crawford            09 Mill Valley            18:08.0   25             
 27 Brett Ward                10 Lenexa-St. J           18:10.5   26             
 28 Dakota Harding            10 Maize South            18:13.1   27             
 29 Josh Mansfield            10 Mill Valley            18:16.1   28             
 30 Elijah Gross              10 Lee's Summit West      18:16.2   29             
 31 Sam Maloley               10 Omaha Creigh           18:18.7   30             
 32 Hayden Schmidt            12 Maize South            18:19.5   31             
 33 Robert Huebert            12 Op-Blue Valley West    18:21.9   32             
 34 Grant West                11 Omaha Creigh           18:22.9   33             
 35 Alex Fehn                 10 Legend                 18:23.4   34             
 36 Anthony Savastino         10 Liberty                18:24.9   35             
 37 Brendan Anderson          12 Legend                 18:26.3   36             
 38 Joel Gaddie               11 Maize                  18:26.7                  
 39 Jack Frado                10 Legend                 18:27.2   37             
 40 Quinton Durer             10 Marquette              18:27.4   38             
 41 Cameron Carpenter         12 Lafayette (W           18:27.6   39             
 42 Jacob Ball                10 Central (St.           18:29.2   40             
 43 Donnie Kennedy            11 Blue Springs           18:29.8   41             
 44 Jadon Schroeder           11 Marquette              18:30.1   42             
 45 Ryan Chelugat             10 Blue Springs           18:30.5   43             
 46 Trent Bandre              12 Op-Blue Valley West    18:30.6   44             
 47 Matthew McCarthy          10 Chaparral              18:30.9   45             
 48 TJ Helm                   12 Owasso                 18:31.6   46             
 49 Kevin McClain             09 Blue Springs           18:33.4   47             
 50 Connor Morrissey          10 Op-St. Thoma           18:33.7   48             
 51 Kaden Hicks               10 Owasso                 18:34.0   49             
 52 Corwyn Gentry             10 Park Hill South        18:34.2   50             
 53 Harrison Gates            11 Liberty North          18:35.9   51             
 54 David Venkatesan          11 Parkway South          18:36.0   52             
 55 Tyler Crisler             10 Wichita-Bish           18:36.3   53             
 56 Graham Miller             09 Op-Blue Valley West    18:36.3   54             
 57 Drake Murphy              09 Lee's Summit West      18:37.3   55             
 58 Evan Price                11 Op-Blue Valley West    18:37.6   56             
 59 Daniel Tabaka             09 Parkway South          18:38.7   57             
 60 Jackson Wedge             10 Maize South            18:39.3   58             
 61 Ernest Pereira            12 Op-Bv North            18:40.3   59             
 62 Levi Streit               10 Wichita-Bish           18:41.1   60             
 63 Damion Mujica             09 Central (St.           18:41.8   61             
 64 Arrik White               09 Topeka-Washb           18:43.0   62             
 65 Drake Strnad              11 Ankeny                 18:43.5   63             
 66 Caleb Kratt               11 Lee's Summit West      18:43.6   64             
 67 Michael Loomer            11 Chaparral              18:43.6   65             
 68 Jonathan Lawson           12 Liberty                18:44.0   66             
 69 Efrem Sadi                11 Sioux City North       18:44.8   67             
 70 Danny Schermerhorn        10 Lenexa-St. J           18:45.1   68             
 71 Austin Ogren              12 Op-Bv SW               18:46.7                  
 72 Connor Farrell            12 Ankeny                 18:47.5   69             
 73 Brody Jackson             09 Central (St.           18:47.6   70             
 74 Simon Santiago            11 Topeka-Washb           18:48.0   71             
 75 Luke Wichmann             10 Manhattan              18:49.0   72             
 76 Jack Warmann              12 Marquette              18:49.5   73             
 77 Carsyn Turpin             09 Mill Valley            18:49.6   74             
 78 Behr Kitts                12 Op-Blue Valley West    18:49.7   75             
 79 Brode Hoff                09 Garden City            18:50.2                  
 80 Ezekiel Butler            10 Blue Springs South     18:51.1   76             
 81 Ishmael Brown             10 Lee's Summit West      18:52.5   77             
 82 Will McCarthy             11 Central (St.           18:52.9   78             
 83 Connor Peak               12 Op-Bv SW               18:53.3                  
 84 Will Erickson             12 Manhattan              18:53.6   79             
 85 Keaton Maloney            11 Marquette              18:54.6   80             
 86 Jacob Laupan              10 Marquette              18:55.0   81             
 87 Brandon England           12 Hickman                18:55.3   82             
 88 Cole Johnson              11 Ankeny                 18:55.8   83             
 89 Justin Steffensmeier      10 Liberty                18:56.7   84             
 90 Ben Bradley               12 Blue Springs           18:57.1   85             
 91 Danny dePaz               12 Chaparral              18:57.4   86             
 92 Spencer Brickmeyer        10 Blue Springs           18:58.3   87             
 93 Hunter Turner             11 Topeka-Washb           18:58.5   88             
 94 James Stone               09 Parkway South          18:59.0   89             
 95 David Robran              10 Ankeny                 18:59.7   90             
 96 Shamir Khan               12 Wichita-East           19:00.5   91             
 97 Zach Mariott              10 Hickman                19:00.5   92             
 98 Cameron Coad              09 Mill Valley            19:00.6   93             
 99 Ben Knittig               10 Park Hill South        19:01.0   94             
100 Nolan Martin              12 Wichita-Bish           19:01.3   95             
101 Braden Charlton           12 Wichita-Bish           19:02.0   96             
102 Alec Schlote              11 Shawnee East           19:02.2   97             
103 Colin Greenwell           09 Sioux City North       19:02.9   98             
104 Jaysen Bouwers            09 Sioux City North       19:02.9   99             
105 Eamon Sully               12 Omaha Creigh           19:04.1  100             
106 Tristan Torrey            09 Chaparral              19:04.8  101             
107 Gavin Erickson            10 Manhattan              19:05.1  102             
108 Jaden Schuster            11 Ankeny                 19:05.2  103             
109 Myeles Raux               11 Wichita-East           19:06.0  104             
110 Jack Klassen              10 Blue Springs South     19:06.2  105             
111 Mason Reno                11 Park Hill South        19:08.1  106             
112 Wes McPeek                10 Chaparral              19:08.2  107             
113 Will Foust                11 Liberty                19:09.1  108             
114 Luke Jaramillo            12 Topeka-Washb           19:09.9  109             
115 Ryan Dale                 11 Central (St.           19:10.4  110             
116 Nathan Greenfield         10 Mill Valley            19:11.3  111             
117 Wyatt Allen               10 Topeka-Washb           19:13.0  112             
118 Fenton Loveland           12 Op-Bv North            19:14.2  113             
119 Ethan Sharp               09 Lawrence-Free State    19:14.6  114             
120 Eryk Yarkosky             11 Op-Bv North            19:15.4  115             
121 Adam Mount                12 Liberty North          19:15.8  116             
122 Dash Spears               11 Lawrence-Free State    19:15.8  117             
123 Nevin Schwalick           10 Legend                 19:17.4  118             
124 Adam Pickering            09 Manhattan              19:17.7  119             
125 Mitch Pyles               12 Park Hill South        19:19.8  120             
126 Dylan Duncan              09 Liberty North          19:21.7  121             
127 Tedd Behr                 10 Ankeny                 19:21.8  122             
128 Skylar Czarniecki         11 Maize South            19:22.0  123             
129 Jeremiah Diaz             09 Legend                 19:23.2  124             
130 Sean Anderson             09 Manhattan              19:23.7  125             
131 Aiden Allenbach           12 Maize                  19:25.3                  
132 Michael Hill              12 Blue Springs           19:25.9  126             
133 Bryan Van Genderen        11 Parkway South          19:26.4  127             
134 Matt Willis               12 Blue Springs South     19:27.3  128             
135 Alex Kuckelman            10 Lenexa-St. J           19:28.2  129             
136 Evan Danaher              10 Lee's Summit West      19:28.4  130             
137 Shea Scott                10 Lee's Summit West      19:28.5  131             
138 Caden Johnson             09 Maize South            19:29.7  132             
139 Andrew Self               12 Blue Springs South     19:30.9  133             
140 Eric Reed                 09 Lafayette (W           19:31.2  134             
141 Luke Diehl                09 Parkway South          19:32.4  135             
142 Nelson Maxey              12 Central (St.           19:33.2  136             
143 Nathan Ostberg            10 Owasso                 19:33.6  137             
144 Jimmy Stubbers            10 Op-Bv North            19:34.6  138             
145 Eric Boles                09 Parkway South          19:35.0  139             
146 Sawyer Waterman           10 Shawnee East           19:35.2  140             
147 Zach Horning              11 Op-Blue Valley West    19:35.3  141             
148 Sage Anderson             09 Owasso                 19:37.2  142             
149 Ryan Chase                10 Park Hill South        19:37.9  143             
150 Jacob Dec                 12 Blue Springs South     19:38.0  144             
151 Davion Larson             12 Maize                  19:38.2                  
152 Dylan Morch               12 Wichita-Bish           19:38.3  145             
153 Jared Brooks              12 Hickman                19:39.2  146             
154 Calvin Murrell            09 Maize                  19:39.6                  
155 Dakota South              11 Sioux City North       19:40.8  147             
156 Jack Martin               10 Hickman                19:41.9  148             
157 Ryan Jones                10 Maize South            19:42.1  149             
158 Grant Holmes              11 Lawrence-Free State    19:42.8  150             
159 Quinton Westphal          11 Lawrence-Free State    19:42.9  151             
160 Quincy Eastlack           11 Shawnee East           19:44.5  152             
161 Harrison Hillman          11 Topeka-Washb           19:46.1  153             
162 Matt Moses                09 Maize South            19:46.3  154             
163 Ronan Hallacy             09 Wichita-East           19:46.7  155             
164 Jonah Brown               12 Owasso                 19:47.8  156             
165 Ben Profitt               10 Op-Bv North            19:48.2  157             
166 Anthony Garcia            11 Liberty North          19:48.4  158             
167 Graham Billingsley        09 Shawnee East           19:48.8  159             
168 Zach Hunter               12 Owasso                 19:49.9  160             
169 Luke Durden               12 Legend                 19:50.8  161             
170 Cade Gardner              09 Liberty North          19:54.5  162             
171 Tommy Hazen               09 Op-St. Thoma           19:55.1  163             
172 Dylan Drew                11 Liberty North          19:55.9  164             
173 Brian Dudley              10 Manhattan              19:56.2  165             
174 Ryan Williams             11 Mill Valley            19:56.6  166             
175 Jonathan McNett           12 Op-Bv SW               19:56.8                  
176 Josh Huey                 10 Legend                 19:57.9  167             
177 Casey Booth               10 Lenexa-St. J           19:58.2  168             
178 Eli Saathoff              09 Hickman                19:59.1  169             
179 Alejandro Ortiz           10 Manhattan              20:00.6  170             
180 Ryan Locke                11 Op-Blue Valley West    20:02.4  171             
181 Owen Krouch               10 Gardner-Edgerton       20:03.5  172             
182 Kage Lenger               09 Liberty                20:05.3                  
183 JR Allen                  11 Shawnee East           20:06.1  173             
184 Koby Owen                 09 Lawrence-Free State    20:06.3  174             
185 Aaron Eybers              12 Sioux City North       20:06.7  175             
186 AJ Bohon                  11 Gardner-Edgerton       20:10.6  176             
187 Drew Baker                12 Marquette              20:11.1  177             
188 Evan Shory                09 Hickman                20:11.3  178             
189 David Crabb               09 Shawnee East           20:11.4  179             
190 Jude Graham               09 Gardner-Edgerton       20:11.7  180             
191 Masen Kindler             09 Gardner-Edgerton       20:13.7  181             
192 Tyler Schwarzenberger     11 Shawnee East           20:14.6  182             
193 Kai Achen                 09 Shawnee East           20:16.4                  
194 John Budde                09 Wichita-East           20:16.9  183             
195 Tate Brungardt            10 Lenexa-St. J           20:17.2  184             
196 Gabriel Carlos            09 Wichita-East           20:21.9  185             
197 Tait Horalek              09 Liberty North          20:22.5  186             
198 Evan Stauffer             12 Blue Springs South     20:26.5  187             
199 Jack Lott                 09 Gardner-Edgerton       20:33.0  188             
200 Daul Bae                  12 Op-Bv North            20:34.1  189             
201 Kody Hughes               09 Gardner-Edgerton       20:37.8  190             
202 Derek Hale                11 Lawrence-Free State    20:39.9  191             
203 Trent Neutgens            12 Park Hill South        20:40.3  192             
204 Jonathon Zars             10 Hickman                20:48.1  193             
205 Paul Heddings             12 Maranatha Academy      20:49.0                  
206 Logan Wahnee              09 Owasso                 20:56.2  194             
207 Gabe Porter               12 Maranatha Academy      21:00.4                  
208 Ethan Haines              12 Op-Bv North            21:02.1  195             
209 Max Cleveland             09 Shawnee East           21:18.5                  
210 Brandon Lobb              12 Lenexa-St. J           21:19.8  196             
211 Walker Greene             09 Wichita-East           21:21.1  197             
212 Scott Cunningham          11 Gardner-Edgerton       21:25.3  198             
213 Jack McHenry              12 Wichita-East           21:39.8  199             
214 Matt Girkin               11 Blue Springs South     21:54.8  200             
215 Zane Lohman               10 Excelsior Springs      22:05.4                  
216 Jairub Constable          10 Baldwin                22:25.1                  
217 Andy Rojas                12 Lexington              22:30.0                  
218 Rocky Sundara             12 Parkway South          22:40.3  201             
219 Jaimin Kim                09 Maranatha Academy      23:36.2                  
220 Brandon Newell            11 Baldwin                25:23.8                  
221 Anthony Dunn              10 Baldwin                26:19.0                  
222 Gage Gooch                10 Baldwin                26:46.5                  
223 Gage Bagby                09 Excelsior Springs      26:58.2                  
224 James Heddings            10 Maranatha Academy      27:51.9                  
225 Justin Kincaid            09 Excelsior Springs      29:05.2                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas        60    3    5   12   16   24   48  163          
      Total Time:  1:28:33.80                                                    
         Average:    17:42.76                                                    
   2 Omaha Creighton Prep         71    2    4   13   22   30   33  100          
      Total Time:  1:28:33.80                                                    
         Average:    17:42.76                                                    
   3 Lafayette (Wildwood)         89    8    9   15   18   39  134               
      Total Time:  1:29:36.00                                                    
         Average:    17:55.20                                                    
   4 Liberty                     156   14   20   21   35   66   84  108          
      Total Time:  1:31:01.50                                                    
         Average:    18:12.30                                                    
   5 Blue Springs                226   10   41   43   47   85   87  126          
      Total Time:  1:32:13.60                                                    
         Average:    18:26.72                                                    
   6 Chaparral                   226   11   19   45   65   86  101  107          
      Total Time:  1:31:52.10                                                    
         Average:    18:22.42                                                    
   7 Mill Valley                 226    6   25   28   74   93  111  166          
      Total Time:  1:31:43.00                                                    
         Average:    18:20.60                                                    
   8 Lee's Summit West           226    1   29   55   64   77  130  131          
      Total Time:  1:31:25.50                                                    
         Average:    18:17.10                                                    
   9 Op-Blue Valley West         261   32   44   54   56   75  141  171          
      Total Time:  1:32:56.10                                                    
         Average:    18:35.22                                                    
  10 Central (St. Joseph)        266   17   40   61   70   78  110  136          
      Total Time:  1:32:47.30                                                    
         Average:    18:33.46                                                    
  11 Ankeny                      312    7   63   69   83   90  103  122          
      Total Time:  1:33:03.11                                                    
         Average:    18:36.62                                                    
  12 Marquette                   314   38   42   73   80   81  177               
      Total Time:  1:33:36.60                                                    
         Average:    18:43.32                                                    
  13 Legend                      349   34   36   37  118  124  161  167          
      Total Time:  1:33:57.50                                                    
         Average:    18:47.50                                                    
  14 Topeka-Washburn Rural       353   23   62   71   88  109  112  153          
      Total Time:  1:33:45.50                                                    
         Average:    18:45.10                                                    
  15 Maize South                 371   27   31   58  123  132  149  154          
      Total Time:  1:34:03.61                                                    
         Average:    18:48.72                                                    
  16 Wichita-Bishop Carroll      449   53   60   95   96  145                    
      Total Time:  1:34:59.00                                                    
         Average:    18:59.80                                                    
  17 Parkway South               460   52   57   89  127  135  139  201          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.50                                                    
         Average:    19:02.50                                                    
  18 Manhattan                   497   72   79  102  119  125  165  170          
      Total Time:  1:35:29.11                                                    
         Average:    19:05.82                                                    
  19 Park Hill South             513   50   94  106  120  143  192               
      Total Time:  1:35:41.00                                                    
         Average:    19:08.20                                                    
  20 Owasso                      530   46   49  137  142  156  160  194          
      Total Time:  1:36:04.20                                                    
         Average:    19:12.84                                                    
  21 Lenexa-St. James Academy    575   26   68  129  168  184  196               
      Total Time:  1:36:39.20                                                    
         Average:    19:19.84                                                    
  22 Op-Blue Valley North        582   59  113  115  138  157  189  195          
      Total Time:  1:36:32.70                                                    
         Average:    19:18.54                                                    
  23 Blue Springs South          586   76  105  128  133  144  187  200          
      Total Time:  1:36:33.50                                                    
         Average:    19:18.70                                                    
  24 Sioux City North            586   67   98   99  147  175                    
      Total Time:  1:36:38.11                                                    
         Average:    19:19.62                                                    
  25 Liberty North               608   51  116  121  158  162  164  186          
      Total Time:  1:36:56.30                                                    
         Average:    19:23.26                                                    
  26 Hickman                     637   82   92  146  148  169  178  193          
      Total Time:  1:37:16.00                                                    
         Average:    19:27.20                                                    
  27 Lawrence-Free State         706  114  117  150  151  174  191               
      Total Time:  1:38:02.40                                                    
         Average:    19:36.48                                                    
  28 Wichita-East                718   91  104  155  183  185  197  199          
      Total Time:  1:38:32.00                                                    
         Average:    19:42.40                                                    
  29 Shawnee Mission East        721   97  140  152  159  173  179  182          
      Total Time:  1:38:16.80                                                    
         Average:    19:39.36                                                    
  30 Gardner-Edgerton            897  172  176  180  181  188  190  198          
      Total Time:  1:41:12.50                                                    
         Average:    20:14.50