PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2017 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/23/2017                
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Gold JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Sami Skibell              12 Op-Bv North            21:01.2    1             
  2 Lilia Scudamore           09 Denver East            21:32.6    2             
  3 Anna Preuss               11 Op-Bv North            21:40.6    3             
  4 Monica Looney             12 St. Teresa's           21:46.0    4             
  5 Kelsey Johnson            09 Lafayette (W           21:47.6    5             
  6 Meridith O'Donnell        09 St. Teresa's           21:48.9    6             
  7 Maddie Austin             09 Op-Bv North            21:49.7    7             
  8 Brie Drew                 09 Liberty North          21:52.3    8             
  9 Claire Cox                10 Op-St. Thoma           21:54.3    9             
 10 Christina Doolan          09 Denver East            21:54.5   10             
 11 Ellie Ward                09 Op-St. Thoma           21:57.0   11             
 12 Sarah LeBourveau          10 Op-St. Thoma           21:57.6   12             
 13 Kylie Winbigler           10 Liberty North          21:57.7   13             
 14 Kendall Dolan             12 Lenexa-St. J           21:58.4   14             
 15 Brooke Ware               09 Liberty North          21:59.8   15             
 16 Lauren DeWitt             11 Op-Blue Valley West    22:01.2   16             
 17 Chloe Cox                 11 Op-St. Thoma           22:01.2   17             
 18 Sophie Jones              10 Op-Bv North            22:04.7   18             
 19 Grace Burnett             09 Denver East            22:05.9   19             
 20 Kaylee Smith              09 Liberty North          22:06.5   20             
 21 Katie Lamfers             10 Lenexa-St. J           22:09.1   21             
 22 Tara Olinger              10 Lenexa-St. J           22:12.3   22             
 23 Sydney Ware               11 Liberty North          22:13.9   23             
 24 Sarah LaPlante            11 Lenexa-St. J           22:14.5   24             
 25 Julah Boggess             10 Ankeny                 22:14.6   25             
 26 Elizabeth Torrey          09 St. Teresa's           22:15.7   26             
 27 Lindsey Locke             09 Op-Blue Valley West    22:16.5   27             
 28 Molli Christensen         09 Topeka-Washb           22:16.7   28             
 29 Raimi Carroll             09 Wichita-Bish           22:18.2   29             
 30 Paige Fallis              10 Blue Springs South     22:19.3   30             
 31 Ashley Wurtenberger       12 Lenexa-St. J           22:21.0   31             
 32 Bella Hadden              12 Mill Valley            22:21.9   32             
 33 Cadence Ohl               11 Maize                  22:22.1   33             
 34 Madison Page              09 Mill Valley            22:24.1   34             
 35 Lydia Hill                10 Ankeny                 22:25.5   35             
 36 Alex Dalecky              11 St. Teresa's           22:29.5   36             
 37 Abbi Nielson              10 Op-Blue Valley West    22:30.4   37             
 38 Allie Morton              12 Owasso                 22:31.1   38             
 39 Maddie Siebolt            12 Op-St. Thoma           22:33.5   39             
 40 Graycee Meyer             12 Maize South            22:34.9   40             
 41 Cierra Fillinger          10 Ankeny                 22:35.5   41             
 42 Clarice Koeing            09 Op-Blue Valley West    22:37.6   42             
 43 Lindsey Weyant            10 Denver East            22:38.2   43             
 44 Grace O'Meara             09 Denver East            22:38.4   44             
 45 Savanna Winterman         12 Op-St. Thoma           22:44.8   45             
 46 Chloe Johnson             11 Liberty North          22:48.8   46             
 47 Kamri Younger             09 Topeka-Washb           22:49.5   47             
 48 Callie Roberts            10 Mill Valley            22:50.8   48             
 49 Anna Gunderman            10 Shawnee East           22:51.3   49             
 50 Lexi Crain                10 Op-Bv SW               22:51.7   50             
 51 Audrey Giersch            11 St. Teresa's           22:52.2   51             
 52 Charlotte Raley           09 Op-Bv North            22:55.1   52             
 53 McKenna Daughtery         11 Wichita-Bish           22:55.6   53             
 54 Annie Stier               10 Op-Bv North            22:56.3   54             
 55 Simone Hamilton           12 Op-Bv North            22:56.8   55             
 56 Brooklyn Watkins          09 Blue Springs           22:57.5   56             
 57 Eve Schifman              10 Topeka-Washb           22:58.9   57             
 58 Reagan Weimer             09 Lenexa-St. J           22:59.6   58             
 59 Morgan Goeser             10 Lawrence-Free State    23:00.8   59             
 60 Nicole Vick               11 Maize                  23:01.7   60             
 61 Maggie Middleton          10 Topeka-Washb           23:01.9   61             
 62 Carly Honas               12 Wichita-Bish           23:02.3   62             
 63 Ally Holloway             11 Cornerstone            23:04.3                  
 64 Christine Lust            12 Mill Valley            23:06.1   63             
 65 Cayley Del Monte          10 Owasso                 23:06.4   64             
 66 Mia Kossover              12 Maize South            23:06.8   65             
 67 Bella Stull               10 Lawrence-Free State    23:08.7   66             
 68 Georgia Kohlhorst         12 Garden City            23:11.5                  
 69 Haleigh McCamy            10 Central (St.           23:13.7   67             
 70 Julia Iseman              11 Wichita-Bish           23:14.6   68             
 71 Abi Prince                10 Raymore-Peculiar       23:15.3   69             
 72 Riley Nichols             10 Central (St.           23:20.1   70             
 73 Fiona Riordan             10 Ankeny                 23:20.1   71             
 74 Kaety Kohlhorst           10 Garden City            23:21.1                  
 75 Ellie Land                10 Ankeny                 23:21.4   72             
 76 Ava Lee                   10 St. Teresa's           23:22.6   73             
 77 Alanna Phoenix            09 Central (St.           23:25.4   74             
 78 Larissa Vogt              11 Op-Bv SW               23:25.8   75             
 79 Jessie Brown              12 Liberty North          23:26.8   76             
 80 Maryann Ball              11 Park Hill South        23:27.2   77             
 81 Kelly McAlister           09 Shawnee East           23:28.7   78             
 82 Maddy Johnson             12 Lawrence-Free State    23:30.1   79             
 83 Savannah Shiner           12 Maranatha Academy      23:32.1                  
 84 Madison Kuntz             09 Manhattan              23:32.3   80             
 85 Josie Koppes              09 Manhattan              23:33.4   81             
 86 Taylor Shiner             10 Maranatha Academy      23:34.4                  
 87 Blake Holland             09 Op-Bv SW               23:36.3   82             
 88 Josie Boyle               10 Baldwin                23:37.7                  
 89 Grace Hall                11 Park Hill South        23:37.9   83             
 90 Sarah Ioder               12 Liberty                23:38.5   84             
 91 Sarah Donahoe             11 Raymore-Peculiar       23:39.5   85             
 92 Sidney Strong             11 Park Hill South        23:41.0   86             
 93 Abby Johnson              09 Ankeny                 23:41.5   87             
 94 Jacklyn Poore             09 Owasso                 23:42.7   88             
 95 Elizabeth Mick            11 Wichita-Bish           23:43.3   89             
 96 Marlowe Greenwell         09 Lawrence-Free State    23:43.5   90             
 97 Maria Matulis             09 Lenexa-St. J           23:44.1   91             
 98 Kylie McElmeel            09 Sioux City North       23:46.5   92             
 99 Kate Odgers               12 Lawrence-Free State    23:49.4   93             
100 Jane Sundell              11 Liberty                23:50.0   94             
101 Keely Wagner              09 Topeka-Washb           23:50.6   95             
102 Shannon Nelson            12 Blue Springs South     23:50.9   96             
103 Samantha Whitaker         09 Blue Springs           23:52.9   97             
104 Makayla Kerns             10 Central (St.           23:55.4   98             
105 Grace Strongman           09 Shawnee East           23:57.9   99             
106 Grace Laird               12 St. Teresa's           23:58.7  100             
107 Emily Schmeer             10 Op-St. Thoma           24:00.8  101             
108 Sydney Sales              11 Topeka-Washb           24:07.6  102             
109 Madison Rosonke           10 Central (St.           24:11.8  103             
110 Hannah Loftus             09 Ankeny                 24:13.9  104             
111 Macy Hendricks            10 Manhattan              24:14.6  105             
112 Anna Patterson            11 Raymore-Peculiar       24:16.4  106             
113 Mia Norton                09 Sioux City North       24:16.7  107             
114 Hunyee Choi               12 Park Hill South        24:16.9  108             
115 Christina Ly              10 Sioux City North       24:19.1  109             
116 Cameryn Peterson          10 Baldwin                24:22.8                  
117 Julia Briscoe             10 Op-Bv SW               24:23.8  110             
118 Marissa Christensen       11 Topeka-Washb           24:24.2  111             
119 Ella Bahr                 12 Manhattan              24:24.3  112             
120 Emma Cross                09 Mill Valley            24:25.6  113             
121 Claire Hornberger         09 Lafayette (W           24:28.1  114             
122 Sydney Menges             12 Maize                  24:28.6  115             
123 Paetyn Harvey             09 Excelsior Springs      24:30.2                  
124 Brynn Rittenhouse         12 Mill Valley            24:36.5  116             
125 Olivia Elmore             11 Maize                  24:37.8  117             
126 Leah Wethington           12 Lawrence-Free State    24:40.6  118             
127 Valentina Bequette        09 Maize South            24:45.4  119             
128 Cora Bartlett             09 Maize                  24:45.8  120             
129 Kelsey Trapp              10 Maize South            24:47.1  121             
130 Lou Bellinghausen         09 Blue Springs           24:50.6  122             
131 Cami Wells                11 Manhattan              24:54.7  123             
132 Amanda Nabors             09 Central (St.           24:56.7  124             
133 Ragan Dutcher             09 Shawnee East           24:57.0  125             
134 Paige Peugeot             09 Shawnee East           24:58.3  126             
135 Savita Flory              12 Baldwin                24:59.2                  
136 Emma Wasielewski          09 Parkway South          24:59.5  127             
137 Ana Sofia Lahovary        09 Shawnee East           25:00.5  128             
138 Jolaine Rolofson          11 Gardner-Edgerton       25:02.2                  
139 Isobel Feiges             10 Sioux City North       25:05.0  129             
140 Macy Henderson            09 Owasso                 25:07.9  130             
141 Hannah Reed               10 Owasso                 25:08.8  131             
142 Alyssa Marksz             11 Shawnee West           25:11.2                  
143 Angelica Gutierrez        09 Gardner-Edgerton       25:11.7                  
144 Gwynevere Detering        09 Blue Springs           25:16.6  132             
145 Ainslea MacDonald         09 Blue Springs South     25:16.8  133             
146 Madison Johnson           11 Raymore-Peculiar       25:18.0  134             
147 Lindsey Burns             10 Blue Springs South     25:18.7  135             
148 Riley Hutchison           09 Lafayette (W           25:19.5  136             
149 Elizabeth Long            10 Shawnee East           25:19.6  137             
150 Alyssa Dunkin             12 Park Hill South        25:20.8  138             
151 Shamantha Villeda         10 Shawnee West           25:22.6                  
152 Katrina Zuelke            10 Liberty                25:25.0  139             
153 Adrianna Neiman           11 Parkway South          25:26.0  140             
154 Bryndal Miller            09 Lafayette (W           25:27.5  141             
155 Maddie Bliss              09 Maize South            25:30.3  142             
156 Anna Myrick               11 Blue Springs South     25:32.6  143             
157 Jacqueline Wilson         10 Blue Springs South     25:36.4  144             
158 Jenna Courey              12 Sioux City North       25:38.1  145             
159 Grace Schwope             10 Central (St.           25:43.5  146             
160 Eloise Lavacek            10 Wichita-East           25:45.4  147             
161 Mo Hartnett               12 Op-Blue Valley West    25:45.4  148             
162 Ava Toebe                 09 Wichita-East           25:47.0  149             
163 Addy Parks                10 Maize South            25:47.1  150             
164 Erika Schoemehl           12 Parkway South          25:52.1  151             
165 Gabrielle Hieken          12 Parkway South          25:54.2  152             
166 Micah McGlaughlin         12 Liberty                25:57.4  153             
167 Alyssa Griffith           10 Liberty                26:01.3  154             
168 Briana Smith              09 Raymore-Peculiar       26:01.9  155             
169 Sarah Beth Fullington     11 Op-Bv SW               26:02.7  156             
170 Madeline Rysterski        11 Parkway South          26:05.4  157             
171 Kristen Ballhurst         12 Blue Springs           26:06.9  158             
172 Haylee Pfeiffer           10 Gardner-Edgerton       26:11.5                  
173 Mercedes Kessler          12 Parkway South          26:12.8  159             
174 Payton Sanger             09 Wichita-East           26:15.1  160             
175 Lindsey Moyer             09 Blue Springs           26:16.2  161             
176 Brynn Roach               09 Lafayette (W           26:20.1  162             
177 Bella Hinck               12 Gardner-Edgerton       26:26.7                  
178 Ellie Stucky              09 Maize                  26:31.8  163             
179 Lindsey Curran            09 Wichita-East           26:34.3  164             
180 Lauren Rothgeb            11 Mill Valley            26:36.2  165             
181 Raven Arasmith            11 Manhattan              26:41.2  166             
182 Alissa Heidlage           11 Manhattan              26:42.6  167             
183 Marycarmen Renteria       12 Wichita-East           26:48.7  168             
184 Haylee Payne              10 Blue Springs           26:53.1  169             
185 Amber Yarbrough           11 Op-Bv SW               27:01.8  170             
186 Elizabeth Brians          12 Owasso                 27:02.2  171             
187 Anna Holloway             12 Cornerstone            27:05.9                  
188 Olivia Wilcox             12 Baldwin                27:16.7                  
189 Camryn Harris             11 Liberty                27:19.9  172             
190 Lexi Huse                 12 Parkway South          27:30.6  173             
191 Kinsley Manns             10 Liberty                27:46.5  174             
192 Kylie Hille               11 Raymore-Peculiar       27:58.1  175             
193 Mya Brown                 10 Wichita-East           28:05.9  176             
194 Mariah Karley             11 Maranatha Academy      29:42.8                  
195 Marlee Edwards            10 Excelsior Springs      29:46.9                  
196 Sophia LaSala             09 Raymore-Peculiar       29:55.1  177             
197 Ramsey Gantt              09 Excelsior Springs      34:40.7                  
198 Katey Foulk               09 Excelsior Springs      34:48.2                  
199 Mellenie Reddick          11 Maranatha Academy      36:58.8                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Liberty North                79    8   13   15   20   23   46   76          
      Total Time:  1:50:10.20                                                    
         Average:    22:02.04                                                    
   2 Op-Blue Valley North         81    1    3    7   18   52   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:49:31.30                                                    
         Average:    21:54.26                                                    
   3 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas        88    9   11   12   17   39   45  101          
      Total Time:  1:50:23.60                                                    
         Average:    22:04.72                                                    
   4 Lenexa-St. James Academy    112   14   21   22   24   31   58   91          
      Total Time:  1:50:55.30                                                    
         Average:    22:11.06                                                    
   5 Denver East                 118    2   10   19   43   44                    
      Total Time:  1:50:49.60                                                    
         Average:    22:09.92                                                    
   6 St. Teresa's Academy        123    4    6   26   36   51   73  100          
      Total Time:  1:51:12.30                                                    
         Average:    22:14.46                                                    
   7 Ankeny                      244   25   35   41   71   72   87  104          
      Total Time:  1:53:57.10                                                    
         Average:    22:47.42                                                    
   8 Op-Blue Valley West         270   16   27   37   42  148                    
      Total Time:  1:55:11.10                                                    
         Average:    23:02.22                                                    
   9 Topeka-Washburn Rural       288   28   47   57   61   95  102  111          
      Total Time:  1:54:57.60                                                    
         Average:    22:59.52                                                    
  10 Mill Valley                 290   32   34   48   63  113  116  165          
      Total Time:  1:55:08.50                                                    
         Average:    23:01.70                                                    
  11 Wichita-Bishop Carroll      301   29   53   62   68   89                    
      Total Time:  1:55:14.00                                                    
         Average:    23:02.80                                                    
  12 Lawrence-Free State         387   59   66   79   90   93  118               
      Total Time:  1:57:12.50                                                    
         Average:    23:26.50                                                    
  13 Central (St. Joseph)        412   67   70   74   98  103  124  146          
      Total Time:  1:58:06.40                                                    
         Average:    23:37.28                                                    
  14 Maize                       445   33   60  115  117  120  163               
      Total Time:  1:59:16.00                                                    
         Average:    23:51.20                                                    
  15 Owasso                      451   38   64   88  130  131  171               
      Total Time:  1:59:36.90                                                    
         Average:    23:55.38                                                    
  16 Op-Blue Valley Southwest    473   50   75   82  110  156  170               
      Total Time:  2:00:20.30                                                    
         Average:    24:04.06                                                    
  17 Shawnee Mission East        477   49   78   99  125  126  128  137          
      Total Time:  2:00:13.20                                                    
         Average:    24:02.64                                                    
  18 Maize South                 487   40   65  119  121  142  150               
      Total Time:  2:00:44.50                                                    
         Average:    24:08.90                                                    
  19 Park Hill South             492   77   83   86  108  138                    
      Total Time:  2:00:23.80                                                    
         Average:    24:04.76                                                    
  20 Manhattan                   501   80   81  105  112  123  166  167          
      Total Time:  2:00:39.31                                                    
         Average:    24:07.86                                                    
  21 Blue Springs South          537   30   96  133  135  143  144               
      Total Time:  2:02:18.30                                                    
         Average:    24:27.66                                                    
  22 Raymore-Peculiar            549   69   85  106  134  155  175  177          
      Total Time:  2:02:31.10                                                    
         Average:    24:30.22                                                    
  23 Lafayette (Wildwood)        558    5  114  136  141  162                    
      Total Time:  2:03:22.80                                                    
         Average:    24:40.56                                                    
  24 Blue Springs                565   56   97  122  132  158  161  169          
      Total Time:  2:03:04.50                                                    
         Average:    24:36.90                                                    
  25 Sioux City North            582   92  107  109  129  145                    
      Total Time:  2:03:05.40                                                    
         Average:    24:37.08                                                    
  26 Liberty                     624   84   94  139  153  154  172  174          
      Total Time:  2:04:52.20                                                    
         Average:    24:58.44                                                    
  27 Parkway South               727  127  140  151  152  157  159  173          
      Total Time:  2:08:17.20                                                    
         Average:    25:39.44                                                    
  28 Wichita-East                788  147  149  160  164  168  176               
      Total Time:  2:11:10.50                                                    
         Average:    26:14.10