Licensed to Cashton High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/18/2009 06:29 PM
                   Cashton Middle School Invite - 5/18/2009                    
                              Cashton High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dosch, Nicole              7 Viroqua Midd             14.92   4 
  2 Stafslien, Haley           7 Viroqua Midd             15.00   4 
  3 Novak, Mikaila             8 New Lisbon               15.20   1 
  4 Stussy, Desi               8 Viroqua Midd             16.25   4 
  5 Lepke, Lily                  English Lutheran         16.27   2 
  6 Forsythe, Bethany          7 New Lisbon               16.36   1 
  7 Felton, Janie              7 Viroqua Midd             16.42   3 
  8 Nackers, Brittney          7 Viroqua Midd             16.47   3 
  9 Niedfeldt, Nicole          8 Bangor Middl             16.55   4 
 10 Haske, Rachel              7 New Lisbon               16.65   2 
 11 Sheldon, Cora              8 Viroqua Midd             16.93   3 
 12 Wall, Cheyenne             7 Hillsboro Ju             16.94   3 
 13 Eno, BreAnna               8 Viroqua Midd             17.08   2 
 14 Harter, Mariah             7 Cashton                  17.11   4 
 15 Calhoon, Cierra            7 Hillsboro Ju             17.15   3 
 16 Hill, Bailey               7 Viroqua Midd             17.49   2 
 17 Latexier, Taylor           7 New Lisbon               17.50   2 
 18 Hesselberg, Heidi          7 Bangor Middl             17.54   1 
 19 Kent, Michelle             8 Viroqua Midd             17.55   3 
 20 Levy, Sam                  7 Hillsboro Ju             17.68   4 
 21 Kircher, Shayna            8 Cashton                  17.73   3 
 22 Kehoe, Haili               7 Hillsboro Ju             18.38   4 
 23 Howard, Jessica            8 Brookwood Mi             18.43   3 
 24 Heintz, Amber              7 Viroqua Midd             19.59   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woody, Annie               7 Viroqua Midd             30.57   3 
  2 Miller, Shauni             7 New Lisbon               31.52   1 
  3 Cummings, Jessica          7 Viroqua Midd             32.00   3 
  4 Bomkamp, Jessica           7 Viroqua Midd             32.40   3 
  5 Althoff, Mariah            8 Bangor Middl             32.59   3 
  6 Taylor, Kelsey             8 Hillsboro Ju             32.68   3 
  7 Schmitz, Kayla             7 Brookwood Mi             32.92   3 
  8 Dosch, Nicole              7 Viroqua Midd             32.97   3 
  9 Lepke, Lily                  English Lutheran         33.14   1 
 10 Nordby, Kara               7 Bangor Middl             33.19   3 
 11 Beranek, Emily             7 Hillsboro Ju             33.42   2 
 12 Olson, Melaney             8 Viroqua Midd             33.64   2 
 13 Hesselberg, Heidi          7 Bangor Middl             35.10   2 
 14 Eno, BreAnna               8 Viroqua Midd             35.51   2 
 15 Leis, Danielle             7 Cashton                  35.57   2 
 16 Johnson, Hannah            8 New Lisbon               35.86   1 
 17 Nackers, Brittney          7 Viroqua Midd             36.14   2 
 18 O'Mara, Lisa               7 New Lisbon               37.02   1 
 19 Kehoe, Haili               7 Hillsboro Ju             37.64   2 
 20 Fox, Shaunna               7 New Lisbon               38.15   1 
 21 Howard, Jessica            8 Brookwood Mi             40.41   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Ginny               8 Viroqua Midd           1:09.34   2 
  2 Hansen, Tori               8 Brookwood Mi           1:19.16   2 
  3 Malouff, Jasmine           8 New Lisbon             1:19.22   1 
  4 Rynes, Jennifer            7 Brookwood Mi           1:22.22   2 
  5 Hill, Bailey               7 Viroqua Midd           1:24.09   2 
  6 Miller, Shauni             7 New Lisbon             1:25.02   1 
  7 Conlon, Fiona              7 Viroqua Midd           1:25.54   2 
  8 kastenschmidt, casey       8 Bangor Middl           1:25.83   2 
  9 O'Mara, Lisa               7 New Lisbon             1:26.98   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hillestad, Kori            7 Viroqua Midd           2:45.26  
  2 Wiltrout, Maddy            7 Viroqua Midd           2:52.80  
  3 Fronk, Heather             8 Hillsboro Ju           3:01.73  
  4 Dickman, Jacky             7 Cashton                3:01.99  
  5 Berendes, Morgan           7 Brookwood Mi           3:05.39  
  6 Rynes, Jennifer            7 Brookwood Mi           3:18.69  
  7 Rentz, Alyssa              8 Bangor Middl           3:19.31  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oleson, Stephanie          8 New Lisbon             5:46.30  
  2 Abt, Brianna               7 Viroqua Midd           6:07.76  
  3 Gregar, Kayla              7 New Lisbon             6:13.82  
  4 Berendes, Morgan           7 Brookwood Mi           6:43.82  
  5 Baldwin, Michaela          7 Brookwood Mi           6:55.03  
  6 Henckel, Annika              English Lutheran       7:14.28  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meisler, Caycee            8 Cashton                  16.57  
  2 Veres, Lyssa               8 Viroqua Midd             16.73  
  3 Novak, Mikaila             8 New Lisbon               19.38  
  4 Miller, Shauni             7 New Lisbon               19.56  
  5 Hurtz, Ahsley              8 Cashton                  19.65  
  6 Russell, Leeta             8 Hillsboro Ju             19.75  
  7 Brey, Alli                 8 Hillsboro Ju             19.76  
  8 Washetas, Jenna            8 New Lisbon               21.32  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hurtz, Ahsley              8 Cashton                  41.11  
  2 Meisler, Caycee            8 Cashton                  41.36  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viroqua Middle School  'B'                           x59.74  
     1) Marko, Mira 7                   2) Poliquin, Jennifer 7           
     3) Stafslien, Haley 7              4) Woody, Annie 7                 
  2 Cashton                                             1:02.77  
     1) Arentz, Kala 7                  2) Bjornstad, Katrina 7           
     3) Harter, Mariah 7                4) Schaldach, Marisa 7            
  3 Viroqua Middle School                               1:04.83  
     1) Conlon, Fiona 7                 2) Cummings, Jessica 7            
     3) Felton, Janie 7                 4) Wiltrout, Maddy 7              
  4 New Lisbon                                          1:04.96  
     1) Wagenson, Elizabeth 8           2) McGuire, Morgan 7              
     3) Woggon, Allison 7               4) Forsythe, Bethany 7            
  5 New Lisbon  'B'                                    x1:05.80  
     1) Washetas, Jenna 8               2) Johnson, Hannah 8              
     3) Novak, Mikaila 8                4) O'Mara, Lisa 7                 
  6 New Lisbon  'C'                                    x1:12.19  
     1) Delgado, Sky 8                  2) Latexier, Taylor 7             
     3) Haske, Rachel 7                 4) Fox, Shaunna 7                 
  7 Hillsboro Junior High                               1:14.25  
     1) Calhoon, Cierra 7               2) Kehoe, Haili 7                 
     3) Levy, Sam 7                     4) Wall, Cheyenne 7               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bangor Middle School                                2:10.22  
     1) Reimer, Jessica 8               2) Howell, Maranda 8              
     3) Althoff, Mariah 8               4) Paisley, Kelsey 8              
  2 Viroqua Middle School                               2:10.64  
     1) Conlon, Fiona 7                 2) Marko, Mira 7                  
     3) Poliquin, Jennifer 7            4) Woody, Annie 7                 
  3 New Lisbon                                          2:11.72  
     1) McGuire, Morgan 7               2) Woggon, Allison 7              
     3) Gregar, Kayla 7                 4) Forsythe, Bethany 7            
  4 Cashton                                             2:14.26  
     1) Meisler, Caycee 8               2) Bjornstad, Katrina 7           
     3) Leis, Danielle 7                4) Schaldach, Marisa 7            
  5 Hillsboro Junior High                               2:17.14  
     1) Brockwell, Sarah 7              2) Fronk, Heather 8               
     3) Noth, Savannah 8                4) Taylor, Kelsey 8               
  6 Viroqua Middle School  'B'                         x2:20.81  
     1) Andregg, Mariah 8               2) Olson, Melaney 8               
     3) Sheldon, Cora 8                 4) Veres, Lyssa 8                 
  7 New Lisbon  'B'                                    x2:28.56  
     1) Novak, Mikaila 8                2) Latexier, Taylor 7             
     3) Haske, Rachel 7                 4) Fox, Shaunna 7                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viroqua Middle School                               4:41.49  
     1) Abt, Brianna 7                  2) Cummings, Jessica 7            
     3) Fitzwater, Kaity 7              4) Hillestad, Kori 7              
  2 New Lisbon                                          4:48.68  
     1) Oleson, Stephanie 8             2) Malouff, Jasmine 8             
     3) Olson, Samantha 8               4) Gregar, Kayla 7                
  3 Cashton                                             5:10.79  
     1) Hurtz, Ahsley 8                 2) Arentz, Kala 7                 
     3) Dickman, Jacky 7                4) Schaldach, Marisa 7            
  4 Hillsboro Junior High                               5:13.20  
     1) Brockwell, Sarah 7              2) Fronk, Heather 8               
     3) Noth, Savannah 8                4) Stanek, Hilary 8               
  5 Brookwood Middle School                             5:14.71  
     1) Hansen, Tori 8                  2) Berendes, Morgan 7             
     3) Schmitz, Kayla 7                4)                                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viroqua Middle School                               2:10.48  
     1) Andregg, Mariah 8               2) Olson, Melaney 8               
     3) Veres, Lyssa 8                  4) Young, Ginny 8                 
  2 Bangor Middle School                                2:16.16  
     1) Reimer, Jessica 8               2) Howell, Maranda 8              
     3) Paisley, Kelsey 8               4) Niedfeldt, Nicole 8            
  3 Cashton                                             2:16.36  
     1) Arentz, Kala 7                  2) Bjornstad, Katrina 7           
     3) Dickman, Jacky 7                4) Leis, Danielle 7               
  4 Hillsboro Junior High                               2:22.45  
     1) Fronk, Heather 8                2) Noth, Savannah 8               
     3) Stanek, Hilary 8                4) Taylor, Kelsey 8               
  5 Brookwood Middle School                             2:29.61  
     1) Hansen, Tori 8                  2) Baldwin, Michaela 7            
     3) Rynes, Jennifer 7               4) Schmitz, Kayla 7               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Veres, Lyssa               8 Viroqua Midd           4-04.00  
  2 Stanek, Hilary             8 Hillsboro Ju           4-02.00  
  3 Young, Ginny               8 Viroqua Midd           4-00.00  
  4 Schaldach, Marisa          7 Cashton                4-00.00  
  5 Oleson, Stephanie          8 New Lisbon             3-10.00  
 -- Paisley, Kelsey            8 Bangor Middl                NH  
 -- Henckel, Annika              English Lutheran            NH  
 -- Malouff, Jasmine           8 New Lisbon                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arentz, Kala               7 Cashton               13-02.00  
  2 Olson, Samantha            8 New Lisbon            12-02.00  
  3 Hansen, Tori               8 Brookwood Mi          12-00.00  
  4 Lepke, Lily                  English Lutheran      11-10.50  
  5 Cummings, Jessica          7 Viroqua Midd          11-09.25  
  6 Abt, Brianna               7 Viroqua Midd          11-06.50  
  7 Olson, Melaney             8 Viroqua Midd          11-03.50  
  8 Conlon, Fiona              7 Viroqua Midd          11-03.00  
  8 Brey, Alli                 8 Hillsboro Ju          11-03.00  
 10 Hurtz, Ahsley              8 Cashton               11-02.00  
 11 Reimer, Jessica            8 Bangor Middl          10-11.50  
 12 Wagenson, Elizabeth        8 New Lisbon            10-10.00  
 13 Wiltrout, Maddy            7 Viroqua Midd          10-08.75  
 14 Russell, Leeta             8 Hillsboro Ju          10-08.50  
 15 Poliquin, Jennifer         7 Viroqua Midd          10-05.50  
 16 kastenschmidt, casey       8 Bangor Middl          10-02.50  
 17 Berendes, Morgan           7 Brookwood Mi          10-00.00  
 18 Kent, Michelle             8 Viroqua Midd           8-11.00  
 19 Rynes, Jennifer            7 Brookwood Mi           8-04.25  
 -- Brockwell, Sarah           7 Hillsboro Ju                ND  
 -- Kehoe, Haili               7 Hillsboro Ju                ND  
 -- Calhoon, Cierra            7 Hillsboro Ju                ND  
 -- Howard, Jessica            8 Brookwood Mi                ND  
 -- Baldwin, Michaela          7 Brookwood Mi                ND  
 -- Schmitz, Kayla             7 Brookwood Mi                ND  
 -- Dosch, Nicole              7 Viroqua Midd                ND  
 -- Rentz, Alyssa              8 Bangor Middl                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanek, Hilary             8 Hillsboro Ju          27-10.25  
  2 Stafslien, Haley           7 Viroqua Midd          27-08.00  
  3 Wagenson, Elizabeth        8 New Lisbon            26-11.75  
  4 Olson, Samantha            8 New Lisbon            26-11.00  
  5 Marko, Mira                7 Viroqua Midd          26-05.75  
  6 Andregg, Mariah            8 Viroqua Midd          25-11.75  
  7 Cummings, Jessica          7 Viroqua Midd          25-08.00  
  8 Niedfeldt, Nicole          8 Bangor Middl          25-02.00  
  9 Brey, Alli                 8 Hillsboro Ju          24-07.50  
 10 Sheldon, Cora              8 Viroqua Midd          23-09.00  
 11 Stussy, Desi               8 Viroqua Midd          23-06.00  
 12 Felton, Janie              7 Viroqua Midd          22-02.50  
 13 Nordby, Kara               7 Bangor Middl          20-10.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Maranda            8 Bangor Middl          23-08.00  
  2 Delgado, Sky               8 New Lisbon            23-03.00  
  3 Skala, Kelsey              7 Hillsboro Ju          22-10.00  
  4 Bjornstad, Katrina         7 Cashton               21-11.00  
  5 Hillestad, Kori            7 Viroqua Midd          21-05.00  
  6 Thornton, Ashley           8 Cashton               21-02.00  
  7 Washetas, Jenna            8 New Lisbon            21-00.00  
  8 Dickman, Jacky             7 Cashton               20-04.00  
  9 Johnson, Hannah            8 New Lisbon            20-02.00  
 10 Harter, Mariah             7 Cashton               18-01.00  
 11 Kircher, Shayna            8 Cashton               17-05.00  
 12 Mack, Chelsey              8 Cashton               17-04.00  
 13 Eno, BreAnna               8 Viroqua Midd          16-08.00  
 14 Hill, Bailey               7 Viroqua Midd          16-05.00  
 15 Harter, Cassie             8 Cashton               16-03.00  
 16 Everhart, Morgan           8 Cashton               15-10.00  
 17 Nackers, Brittney          7 Viroqua Midd          15-02.00  
 18 Buckmaster, Hannah         8 Cashton               13-10.00  
 19 Heintz, Amber              7 Viroqua Midd          13-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skala, Kelsey              7 Hillsboro Ju             70-03  
  2 Forsythe, Bethany          7 New Lisbon               56-03  
  3 Bomkamp, Jessica           7 Viroqua Midd             54-10  
  4 Leis, Danielle             7 Cashton                  53-04  
  5 Thornton, Ashley           8 Cashton                  52-02  
  6 Woggon, Allison            7 New Lisbon               51-11  
  7 Stussy, Desi               8 Viroqua Midd             49-10  
  8 Kircher, Shayna            8 Cashton                  49-04  
  9 Nackers, Brittney          7 Viroqua Midd             49-00  
 10 Althoff, Mariah            8 Bangor Middl             48-07  
 11 Harter, Cassie             8 Cashton                  47-07  
 12 Hill, Bailey               7 Viroqua Midd             47-05  
 13 Washetas, Jenna            8 New Lisbon               47-00  
 14 Wiltrout, Maddy            7 Viroqua Midd             45-05  
 15 Wall, Cheyenne             7 Hillsboro Ju             45-04  
 16 Levy, Sam                  7 Hillsboro Ju             43-01  
 17 Beranek, Emily             7 Hillsboro Ju             42-07  
 18 Mack, Chelsey              8 Cashton                  42-04  
 19 Eno, BreAnna               8 Viroqua Midd             42-02  
 20 Everhart, Morgan           8 Cashton                  42-00  
 21 McGuire, Morgan            7 New Lisbon               41-09  
 22 Harter, Mariah             7 Cashton                  38-10  
 23 Hesselberg, Heidi          7 Bangor Middl             33-03  
 24 Heintz, Amber              7 Viroqua Midd             31-05  
 25 Howard, Jessica            8 Brookwood Mi             28-07  
 26 Buckmaster, Hannah         8 Cashton                  18-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harter, Matthew            8 Cashton                  12.64   3 
  2 Haschke, Matt              8 New Lisbon               13.44   1 
  3 Peters, Alex               8 Bangor Middl             14.08   3 
  4 Sebranek, Max              7 Hillsboro Ju             14.51   3 
  5 Deiisle, Mike              8 New Lisbon               14.94   1 
  6 Fank, Brett                7 New Lisbon               15.01   1 
  7 Hooker, Austin             7 Cashton                  15.83   2 
  8 Mortimer, Chris            7 Hillsboro Ju             16.38   2 
  9 Hudson, Tristan            8 Viroqua Midd             16.73   3 
 10 Peterson, Jacob            8 Cashton                  17.01   2 
 11 Ellefson, Erik             7 Viroqua Midd             17.26   2 
 12 Landis, Mitchell           8 Viroqua Midd             17.38   2 
 13 Woggon, Jack               8 Viroqua Midd             17.59   2 
 14 Rolbeiki, Brandon          7 New Lisbon               17.76   1 
 15 Rehbein, Sylas               English Lutheran         17.89   1 
 16 Schmitt, Austin            7 Cashton                  18.64   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harter, Matthew            8 Cashton                  25.46   3 
  2 Hundt, JJ                  7 Bangor Middl             27.90   3 
  3 Costello, John             7 New Lisbon               28.19   1 
  4 Meyers, Adam               8 Bangor Middl             28.30   3 
  5 Fank, Brett                7 New Lisbon               30.61   1 
  6 Granger, Austin            7 New Lisbon               31.50   2 
  7 Nicolas, Daniel            8 Brookwood Mi             32.05   3 
  8 Hackbarth, Brody           7 Cashton                  32.48   3 
  9 Maldonado, Alex            7 Viroqua Midd             33.04   3 
 10 Normann, Jeremy            7 Viroqua Midd             33.63   2 
 11 Anderson, Levi             7 Viroqua Midd             34.65   2 
 12 Leis, Cody                 8 Brookwood Mi             35.24   2 
 13 Hudson, Tristan            8 Viroqua Midd             35.86   2 
 14 Landis, Mitchell           8 Viroqua Midd             36.58   2 
 15 Rehbein, Sylas               English Lutheran         38.03   1 
 16 Woggon, Jack               8 Viroqua Midd             41.06   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marten, Josh               7 Brookwood Mi           1:04.30   2 
  2 Bartels, Matt              7 Hillsboro Ju           1:05.56   2 
  3 Miller, Caleb              7 Bangor Middl           1:06.83   2 
  4 Schwartz, Luke             7 Brookwood Mi           1:16.46   2 
  5 Mikkelson, Damien          8 Viroqua Midd           1:20.58   2 
  6 Schreier, Nick             7 Cashton                1:21.04   1 
  7 Chen, Cheng                7 Viroqua Midd           1:24.07   2 
  8 Poshepny, Jack             7 Viroqua Midd           1:32.60   2 
  9 Reynolds, Jevin            7 Bangor Middl           1:34.53   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Avery          8 Viroqua Midd           2:38.06  
  2 Skala, Nick                8 Hillsboro Ju           2:42.20  
  3 Westerhoff, Reese          8 Viroqua Midd           2:43.20  
  4 Shaker, Alex               8 Hillsboro Ju           2:46.63  
  5 Rynes, Walker              7 Brookwood Mi           2:52.20  
  6 Hemmersbach, Jacob         8 Cashton                2:57.92  
  7 Hofslien, Ethan            8 Cashton                2:59.69  
  8 Ellefson, Erik             7 Viroqua Midd           3:03.83  
  9 Ammerman, jared            8 Bangor Middl           3:24.04  
 10 Reynolds, Jevin            7 Bangor Middl           3:32.22  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Avery          8 Viroqua Midd           5:37.33  
  2 Abt, Isaiah                7 Viroqua Midd           5:39.61  
  3 Walker, Craig              8 New Lisbon             5:46.53  
  4 Westerhoff, Reese          8 Viroqua Midd           5:54.25  
  5 Perry, Dylan               7 Cashton                6:08.73  
  6 Nelson, Jeremy             8 Brookwood Mi           6:10.99  
  7 Rynes, Walker              7 Brookwood Mi           6:12.47  
  8 Mikkelson, Damien          8 Viroqua Midd           6:16.65  
  9 Schreier, Nick             7 Cashton                6:25.60  
 10 Leis, Cody                 8 Brookwood Mi           6:32.84  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stohr, Josh                8 Viroqua Midd             15.15  
  2 Sebranek, Max              7 Hillsboro Ju             15.47  
  3 Anderson, Matthew          7 Hillsboro Ju             17.14  
  4 Shrake, Tyler              8 Bangor Middl             17.40  
  5 Reynolds, Dylan            8 Bangor Middl             18.23  
  6 Normann, Jeremy            7 Viroqua Midd             18.37  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stohr, Josh                8 Viroqua Midd             30.79  
  2 Flock, Ryan                8 Brookwood Mi             33.89  
  3 Eness, Trent               8 Brookwood Mi             36.06  
  4 Jepson, Broedy             7 Bangor Middl             36.68  
  5 Normann, Jeremy            7 Viroqua Midd             36.84  
  6 Reynolds, Dylan            8 Bangor Middl             37.82  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bangor Middle School                                  53.96  
     1) Krause, Erik 8                  2) Peters, Alex 8                 
     3) Shrake, Tyler 8                 4) Meyers, Adam 8                 
  2 New Lisbon                                            54.69  
     1) Walker, Craig 8                 2) Haschke, Matt 8                
     3) Costello, John 7                4) Granger, Austin 7              
  3 Cashton                                               58.28  
     1) Harter, Jacob 7                 2) Harter, Matthew 8              
     3) Hooker, Austin 7                4) Zierfus, Justin 8              
  4 Brookwood Middle School                               58.74  
     1) Nicolas, Daniel 8               2) Marten, Josh 7                 
     3) Schwartz, Luke 7                4) Flock, Ryan 8                  
  5 Hillsboro Junior High                               1:00.21  
     1) Bartels, Matt 7                 2) Sake, Christopher 8            
     3) Sebranek, Max 7                 4) Treu, Spencer 8                
  6 Viroqua Middle School                               1:03.55  
     1) Anderson, Levi 7                2) Ellefson, Erik 7               
     3) Poshepny, Jack 7                4) Chen, Cheng 7                  
  7 New Lisbon  'B'                                    x1:04.00  
     1) Solinski, Brad 8                2) Deiisle, Mike 8                
     3) Smith, Chance 7                 4) Rolbeiki, Brandon 7            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Lisbon                                          1:55.75  
     1) Haschke, Matt 8                 2) Fank, Brett 7                  
     3) Costello, John 7                4) Granger, Austin 7              
  2 Viroqua Middle School  'B'                         x1:57.89  
     1) Huh, Hanul 8                    2) Maldonado, Alex 7              
     3) Stohr, Josh 8                   4) Westerhoff, Reese 8            
  3 Hillsboro Junior High                               2:06.22  
     1) Brieske, Isaac 7                2) Shaker, Alex 8                 
     3) Skala, Nick 8                   4) Treu, Spencer 8                
  4 Brookwood Middle School                             2:07.84  
     1) Nicolas, Daniel 8               2) Nelson, Jeremy 8               
     3) Eness, Trent 8                  4) Schwartz, Luke 7               
  5 Cashton                                             2:08.99  
     1) Hackbarth, Brody 7              2) Harter, Jacob 7                
     3) Hooker, Austin 7                4) Whitehead, Kelley 8            
  6 Bangor Middle School                                2:11.73  
     1) Glasspoole, Andrew 7            2) Collins, jeffrey 7             
     3) Jepson, Broedy 7                4) Hundt, JJ 7                    
  7 New Lisbon  'B'                                    x2:14.83  
     1) Solinski, Brad 8                2) Deiisle, Mike 8                
     3) Smith, Chance 7                 4) Rolbeiki, Brandon 7            
  8 Viroqua Middle School                               2:15.54  
     1) Abt, Isaiah 7                   2) Landis, Mitchell 8             
     3) Mikkelson, Damien 8             4) Thompson, Tyler 8              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viroqua Middle School                               4:23.35  
     1) Abt, Isaiah 7                   2) Huh, Hanul 8                   
     3) Poshepny, Jack 7                4) Stohr, Josh 8                  
  2 Cashton                                             4:37.15  
     1) Hemmersbach, Jacob 8            2) Hofslien, Ethan 8              
     3) Perry, Dylan 7                  4) Scharping, Dylan 8             
  3 Bangor Middle School                                4:41.37  
     1) Krause, Erik 8                  2) Collins, jeffrey 7             
     3) Jepson, Broedy 7                4) Miller, Caleb 7                
  4 Viroqua Middle School  'B'                         x4:45.36  
     1) Oldham, Wyatt 8                 2) Sutherland, Avery 8            
     3) Thompson, Tyler 8               4) Westerhoff, Reese 8            
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viroqua Middle School                               2:00.96  
     1) Huh, Hanul 8                    2) Maldonado, Alex 7              
     3) Oldham, Wyatt 8                 4) Poshepny, Jack 7               
  2 Brookwood Middle School                             2:05.41  
     1) Nelson, Jeremy 8                2) Eness, Trent 8                 
     3) Marten, Josh 7                  4) Flock, Ryan 8                  
  3 Cashton                                             2:11.90  
     1) Harter, Jacob 7                 2) Hooker, Austin 7               
     3) Whitehead, Kelley 8             4) Zierfus, Justin 8              
  4 Hillsboro Junior High                               2:20.55  
     1) Anderson, Matthew 7             2) Mayberry, Noah 7               
     3) Mortimer, Chris 7               4) Rohn, Logan 7                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyers, Adam               8 Bangor Middl           4-06.00  
  2 Harter, Jacob              7 Cashton                4-04.00  
  3 Costello, John             7 New Lisbon             4-00.00  
  4 Maldonado, Alex            7 Viroqua Midd           4-00.00  
  5 Hudson, Tristan            8 Viroqua Midd           4-00.00  
  6 Hackbarth, Brody           7 Cashton                3-10.00  
  7 Landis, Mitchell           8 Viroqua Midd           3-10.00  
  8 Hooker, Austin             7 Cashton                3-10.00  
  9 Granger, Austin            7 New Lisbon             3-08.00  
 -- Oldham, Wyatt              8 Viroqua Midd                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krause, Erik               8 Bangor Middl          14-08.50  
  2 Bartels, Matt              7 Hillsboro Ju          14-03.00  
  3 Marten, Josh               7 Brookwood Mi          13-08.75  
  4 Rynes, Walker              7 Brookwood Mi          12-08.50  
  5 Hundt, JJ                  7 Bangor Middl          12-07.00  
  6 Oldham, Wyatt              8 Viroqua Midd          12-03.00  
  7 Normann, Jeremy            7 Viroqua Midd          11-08.00  
  8 Perry, Dylan               7 Cashton               11-07.50  
  9 Anderson, Levi             7 Viroqua Midd          11-04.50  
 10 Rohn, Logan                7 Hillsboro Ju          11-02.00  
 11 Abt, Isaiah                7 Viroqua Midd          11-01.00  
 12 Schwartz, Luke             7 Brookwood Mi          10-11.50  
 13 Schreier, Nick             7 Cashton               10-10.50  
 14 Leis, Cody                 8 Brookwood Mi          10-08.25  
 15 Rehbein, Sylas               English Lutheran       9-02.50  
 -- Woggon, Jack               8 Viroqua Midd                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poshepny, Jack             7 Viroqua Midd          32-07.25  
  2 Flock, Ryan                8 Brookwood Mi          30-11.75  
  3 Eness, Trent               8 Brookwood Mi          28-01.50  
  4 Solinski, Brad             8 New Lisbon            27-04.25  
  5 Walker, Craig              8 New Lisbon            26-10.00  
  6 Leis, Cody                 8 Brookwood Mi          26-01.50  
  7 Rynes, Walker              7 Brookwood Mi          25-04.75  
  8 Collins, jeffrey           7 Bangor Middl          25-03.00  
  9 Scharping, Dylan           8 Cashton               25-00.00  
 10 Schreier, Nick             7 Cashton               23-00.75  
 11 Ellefson, Erik             7 Viroqua Midd          22-03.00  
 12 Mortimer, Chris            7 Hillsboro Ju          21-10.00  
 13 Mayberry, Noah             7 Hillsboro Ju          21-03.00  
 -- Nelson, Jeremy             8 Brookwood Mi                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peters, Alex               8 Bangor Middl          39-00.00  
  2 Thompson, Tyler            8 Viroqua Midd          38-05.00  
  3 Scharping, Dylan           8 Cashton               28-03.00  
  4 Deiisle, Mike              8 New Lisbon            28-01.00  
  5 Anderson, Matthew          7 Hillsboro Ju          28-00.00  
  6 Smith, Chance              7 New Lisbon            27-09.00  
  7 Nicolas, Daniel            8 Brookwood Mi          27-08.00  
  8 Hemmersbach, Jacob         8 Cashton               27-01.00  
  9 Shrake, Tyler              8 Bangor Middl          27-00.00  
 10 Brieske, Isaac             7 Hillsboro Ju          25-08.50  
 11 Miller, Caleb              7 Bangor Middl          25-06.00  
 12 Thompson, Cameron          8 Viroqua Midd          23-11.00  
 13 Chen, Cheng                7 Viroqua Midd          23-03.00  
 14 Peterson, Jacob            8 Cashton               22-09.00  
 15 Schmitt, Austin            7 Cashton               17-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Solinski, Brad             8 New Lisbon              104-03  
  2 Thompson, Tyler            8 Viroqua Midd            104-00  
  3 Hemmersbach, Jacob         8 Cashton                  88-02  
  4 Haschke, Matt              8 New Lisbon               82-01  
  5 Brieske, Isaac             7 Hillsboro Ju             74-01  
  6 Zierfus, Justin            8 Cashton                  74-00  
  7 Anderson, Matthew          7 Hillsboro Ju             70-09  
  8 Peterson, Jacob            8 Cashton                  69-05  
  9 Thompson, Cameron          8 Viroqua Midd             69-04  
 10 Schmitt, Austin            7 Cashton                  58-10  
 11 Smith, Chance              7 New Lisbon               58-04  
 12 Reynolds, Jevin            7 Bangor Middl             52-01  
 13 Ammerman, jared            8 Bangor Middl             49-08