Licensed to Hartford Union High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 05/19/09 09:27 PM
                Wisconsin Little 10 Conference Meet - 05/19/09                 
                          Hartford Union High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Sierra            SO Hartford               12.80      13.27q  2 
  2 Day, Krissy               SR Wisconsin Lu           13.21      13.45q  2 
  3 McDade, Qudija            JR West Bend Ea           12.80      13.51q  3 
  4 Derse, Chloe              JR Hartford               13.13      13.63q  1 
  5 Harmes, Alyssa            SO Watertown              13.54      13.69q  1 
  6 LeCaptain, Liz            FR Beaver Dam             13.10      13.81q  1 
  7 Schwartz, Jenna           JR Watertown              13.34      13.86q  2 
  8 Damrow, Taylor            FR Oconomowoc             13.99      14.03q  3 
  9 Liebetrau, Morgan         SR West Bend Ea           13.69      14.06   2 
 10 Albert, Samantha          SO West Bend Ea           13.89      14.25   3 
 11 Holland, Hayley           FR Slinger                13.30      14.30   3 
 12 Kreis, Ashley             SO Slinger                14.00      14.61   1 
 13 Brock, Kristi             JR Oconomowoc             14.00      14.72   2 
 14 Weinberger, Mariah        FR Beaver Dam             13.30      14.73   3 
 15 Schultz, Becca            JR West Bend We           14.30      14.80   2 
 16 Wolf, Kaitlyn             FR West Bend We           15.07      15.08   3 
 17 Diehl, Jordan             JR Slinger                14.00      15.18   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McDade, Qudija            JR West Bend Ea           13.51      13.13    10  
  2 Thomas, Sierra            SO Hartford               13.27      13.15     8  
  3 Schwartz, Jenna           JR Watertown              13.86      13.42     6  
  4 Day, Krissy               SR Wisconsin Lu           13.45      13.47     5  
  5 Derse, Chloe              JR Hartford               13.63      13.52     4  
  6 Harmes, Alyssa            SO Watertown              13.69      13.73     3  
  7 LeCaptain, Liz            FR Beaver Dam             13.81      13.83     2  
  8 Damrow, Taylor            FR Oconomowoc             14.03      14.03     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jenna           JR Watertown              27.29      26.76   3   10  
  2 Thomas, Sierra            SO Hartford               26.80      26.93   3    8  
  3 Raduka, Cassie            JR Oconomowoc             27.90      27.63   2    6  
  4 Emme, Madeline            JR Watertown              27.14      27.83   3    5  
  5 McDade, Qudija            JR West Bend Ea           27.07      28.01   3    4  
  6 Day, Krissy               SR Wisconsin Lu           27.73      28.05   3    3  
  7 Arsenault, Gabi           FR West Bend We           28.70      28.11   2    2  
  8 Burhop, Becky             FR Slinger                27.91      28.21   2    1  
  9 Zurowski, Sarah           SR West Bend Ea           27.66      28.61   3 
 10 Pintar, Brittany          SR Wisconsin Lu           27.89      28.76   3 
 11 Springer, Megan           JR Oconomowoc             28.90      28.81   2 
 12 Nirschl, Samantha         SR West Bend Ea           29.60      29.41   1 
 13 Mazur, Meagan             FR Beaver Dam             27.90      29.57   2 
 14 Holland, Hayley           FR Slinger                28.20      29.60   2 
 15 Wolf, Kaitlyn             FR West Bend We           30.50      30.14   1 
 -- Harmes, Alyssa            SO Watertown              27.81         DQ   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jenna           JR Watertown            1:00.17      59.93   3   10  
  2 Raduka, Cassie            JR Oconomowoc           1:02.10    1:00.91   3    8  
  3 Finstad, Macalah          SO Slinger              1:01.49    1:02.18   3    6  
  4 Thompson, Maria           JR Wisconsin Lu         1:02.94    1:02.22   2    5  
  5 Wayne, Candice            FR West Bend We         1:03.29    1:02.27   2    4  
  6 Burhop, Becky             FR Slinger              1:02.70    1:02.80   3    3  
  7 Harmes, Alyssa            SO Watertown            1:01.38    1:03.93   3    2  
  8 Heidvogal, Hanah          FR Oconomowoc           1:03.50    1:04.20   2    1  
  9 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu         1:02.84    1:04.53   3 
 10 Rahn, Lauren              JR Wisconsin Lu         1:01.21    1:06.08   3 
 11 Lachowicz, Natalie        SO Beaver Dam           1:07.00    1:07.07   2 
 12 Moratz, Katherine         JR Hartford             1:06.58    1:07.25   2 
 13 Seip, Elizabeth           SR Oconomowoc           1:01.10    1:07.38   3 
 14 Theisen, Megan            SO West Bend We         1:10.68    1:09.01   1 
 15 Hellpap, Katie            SO West Bend Ea         1:11.00    1:09.94   1 
 16 Martin, Calla             FR West Bend Ea         1:09.00    1:10.66   2 
 17 Steinweg, Sally           SR Hartford             1:07.89    1:11.93   2 
 18 Blommel, Hilary           JR West Bend Ea         1:11.00    1:13.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Carly               FR Oconomowoc           2:27.00    2:25.67    10  
  2 Dittmann, Emma            JR Beaver Dam           2:27.00    2:26.52     8  
  3 Pearcy, Molly             SO Oconomowoc           2:27.00    2:26.75     6  
  4 Baker, Molly              FR Watertown            2:26.30    2:28.64     5  
  5 Holterman, Taylor         SO Watertown            2:26.30    2:30.32     4  
  6 Cull, Whittney            SO Oconomowoc           2:27.00    2:30.96     3  
  7 Finstad, Macalah          SO Slinger              2:27.00    2:32.09     2  
  8 Koller, Lisa              SO West Bend Ea         2:33.00    2:34.60     1  
  9 Schwartz, Jordyn          SO Beaver Dam           2:29.00    2:35.03  
 10 Heuer, Emma               FR Beaver Dam           2:38.00    2:36.32  
 11 Scheunemann, Becca        SO Hartford                        2:40.36  
 12 Fechter, Katelyn          SO West Bend Ea         2:51.00    2:46.97  
 13 Dock, Melissa             SO West Bend We         2:55.49    2:54.39  
 14 Nenning, Mandy            SO West Bend We         2:47.00    2:58.43  
 -- Fohey, Tiffany            FR Hartford             2:42.43         DQ  
 -- Omalley, Caitlin          SO Slinger              2:37.00         DQ  
 -- Uebersetzig, Taylor       FR West Bend We         2:44.72         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spiegelberg, Erica        JR Wisconsin Lu         5:34.00    5:29.59    10  
  2 Williams, Katryna         FR Watertown            5:30.50    5:30.86     8  
  3 Baker, Molly              FR Watertown            5:35.00    5:35.95     6  
  4 Koller, Lisa              SO West Bend Ea         5:43.00    5:44.17     5  
  5 Reir, Abby                FR Oconomowoc           5:40.00    5:45.04     4  
  6 Kent, Julie               SO Wisconsin Lu         5:39.00    5:46.54     3  
  7 Uebersetzig, Taylor       FR West Bend We         5:53.80    5:47.14     2  
  8 Peschek, Jordan           FR Hartford             5:55.64    5:47.16     1  
  9 Henningfield, Amanda      FR Beaver Dam           5:38.00    5:52.85  
 10 Pearcy, Kathryn           SR Oconomowoc           5:48.00    5:59.85  
 11 Bruno, Jennifer           SR Oconomowoc           5:50.00    6:04.18  
 12 Koslowski, Maggie         SO Slinger              6:12.00    6:10.07  
 13 Gromowski, Emily          FR West Bend Ea         6:15.00    6:24.51  
 14 Varano, Brittany          JR West Bend We         6:20.82    6:33.42  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spiegelberg, Erica        JR Wisconsin Lu        11:45.00   12:01.36    10  
  2 Williams, Katryna         FR Watertown           11:58.44   12:04.96     8  
  3 Reir, Abby                FR Oconomowoc          12:20.00   12:32.73     6  
  4 Peschek, Jordan           FR Hartford            12:55.00   12:34.45     5  
  5 Kehl, Lisa                FR Wisconsin Lu        12:45.00   12:37.55     4  
  6 Kent, Julie               SO Wisconsin Lu        12:30.00   12:41.77     3  
  7 Uhrich, Kate              FR Beaver Dam          12:45.00   12:49.08     2  
  8 Sprouse, Amy              FR Slinger             13:10.00   13:06.01     1  
  9 Henningfield, Amanda      FR Beaver Dam          12:48.00   13:08.81  
 10 Wedeward, Raina           SO West Bend We        13:00.73   13:09.73  
 11 Barker, Emily             SR Oconomowoc          12:25.00   13:15.92  
 12 Mayer, Haley              SO Beaver Dam          12:55.00   13:17.72  
 13 Lemminger, Jenny          JR West Bend We        13:14.00   13:29.60  
 14 Gifford, Kaeley           JR Watertown           13:01.34   14:02.50  
 15 Griffen, Andree           JR Slinger             13:18.00   14:17.30  
 16 Patterson, Erin           SR West Bend We        14:17.00   14:41.55  
 -- Tobin, Sarah              SO Hartford            14:18.20         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emme, Madeline            JR Watertown              15.44      16.65q  2 
  2 Findley, Astasha          SO Wisconsin Lu           17.64      17.91q  1 
  3 Capin, Cheyenne           SO Watertown              17.14      17.97q  2 
  4 Cho, Kaylyn               JR Hartford                          18.02q  1 
  5 Rios, Janessa             SO Slinger                17.10      18.12q  1 
  6 Shaffer, Hanna            SO Beaver Dam             17.30      18.13q  2 
  7 Pucek, Leah               SR Slinger                18.00      18.26q  1 
  8 Barczak, Amanda           FR West Bend We           17.70      18.52q  2 
  9 Grimm, Erica              SR West Bend Ea           17.80      18.53   2 
 10 Rasmussen, Gary           JR Wisconsin Lu           17.84      18.67   1 
 11 King, Molly               FR Watertown              19.04      18.69   1 
 12 Kay, Natalie              FR Oconomowoc             18.10      18.89   2 
 13 Robbe, Jenna              SR Hartford               18.52      19.04   2 
 14 Hellpap, Katie            SO West Bend Ea           21.60      19.92   2 
 15 Rowan, Brie               FR Beaver Dam             17.50      20.44   1 
 16 Walden, Courtney          JR Oconomowoc             17.10      20.79   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emme, Madeline            JR Watertown              16.65      16.14    10  
  2 Barczak, Amanda           FR West Bend We           18.52      17.69     8  
  3 Capin, Cheyenne           SO Watertown              17.97      17.71     6  
  4 Rios, Janessa             SO Slinger                18.12      17.73     5  
  5 Findley, Astasha          SO Wisconsin Lu           17.91      17.76     4  
  6 Shaffer, Hanna            SO Beaver Dam             18.13      17.81     3  
  7 Cho, Kaylyn               JR Hartford               18.02      17.88     2  
  8 Pucek, Leah               SR Slinger                18.26      18.46     1  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emme, Madeline            JR Watertown              48.19      49.24   3   10  
  2 Wayne, Candice            FR West Bend We           50.06      49.92   3    8  
  3 Capin, Cheyenne           SO Watertown              49.34      49.94   3    6  
  4 King, Molly               FR Watertown              51.59      50.84   3    5  
  5 Rios, Janessa             SO Slinger                52.88      51.26   2    4  
  6 Kay, Natalie              FR Oconomowoc             52.10      51.49   3    3  
  7 Winslow, Christa          FR Wisconsin Lu           51.26      51.52   3    2  
  8 Shaffer, Hanna            SO Beaver Dam             52.10      51.67   3    1  
  9 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu           50.76      51.71   3 
 10 O'Neill, Danie            JR Hartford               52.36      52.11   2 
 11 Prefontaine, Nikki        SO Slinger                53.54      52.86   2 
 12 McLaren, Kelsey           SO Hartford               53.63      52.93   2 
 13 Becker, Marissa           FR West Bend We           53.35      54.03   2 
 14 Grimm, Erica              SR West Bend Ea           52.70      54.51   2 
 15 Sheldon, Alison           FR Oconomowoc             58.00      56.59   1 
 16 Wolff, Becky              FR West Bend Ea           55.00      57.50   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  52.14      52.26    10  
     1) Day, Krissy SR                  2) Greenfield, Erin JR            
     3) Hirschmann, Sara FR             4) Greenfield, Alayna JR          
  2 Hartford                                            52.14      52.51     8  
     1) Horning, Elizabeth JR           2) Derse, Chloe JR                
     3) Kugler, Andrea JR               4) House, Joanna SO               
  3 Watertown                                           55.00      54.16     6  
     1) Strandell, Kayla JR             2) Walker, Elise JR               
     3) Schuck, Zoey SO                 4) Thomas, Paige SO               
  4 Beaver Dam                                          53.20      54.98     5  
     1) Livingston, Katie FR            2) Lockwood, Emily FR             
     3) LeCaptain, Liz FR               4) Ploch, Kayla FR                
  5 Oconomowoc                                          54.50      55.25     4  
     1) Brock, Kristi JR                2) Sable, Mary Clare JR           
     3) Victoria, Pavlic JR             4) Damrow, Taylor FR              
  6 Slinger                                             55.48      55.28     3  
     1) Pucek, Leah SR                  2) Thoma, Tracy SR                
     3) Diehl, Jordan JR                4) Rios, Janessa SO               
  7 West Bend East                                      51.41      57.77     2  
     1) Zurowski, Sarah SR              2) Liebetrau, Morgan SR           
     3) McDade, Qudija JR               4) Albert, Samantha SO            
 -- West Bend West                                      54.70         DQ  
     1) Schultz, Becca JR               2) Stokes, Chelsey JR             
     3) Kirn, Stephanie JR              4) Barczak, Amanda FR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartford                                          1:52.30    1:50.68    10  
     1) Horning, Elizabeth JR           2) Derse, Chloe JR                
     3) Kugler, Andrea JR               4) House, Joanna SO               
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran                                1:50.70    1:50.80     8  
     1) Pintar, Brittany SR             2) Greenfield, Erin JR            
     3) Hirschmann, Sara FR             4) Greenfield, Alayna JR          
  3 Watertown                                         1:55.00    1:52.75     6  
     1) Strandell, Kayla JR             2) Walker, Elise JR               
     3) Capin, Cheyenne SO              4) Thomas, Paige SO               
  4 West Bend East                                    1:58.00    1:52.82     5  
     1) Liebetrau, Morgan SR            2) Dable, Kim JR                  
     3) Albert, Samantha SO             4) Martin, Calla FR               
  5 West Bend West                                    1:54.70    1:54.39     4  
     1) Stokes, Chelsey JR              2) Wentz, Kristina JR             
     3) Kirn, Stephanie JR              4) Arsenault, Gabi FR             
  6 Beaver Dam                                        1:53.40    1:54.57     3  
     1) Barkhahn, Kat JR                2) LeCaptain, Liz FR              
     3) Ploch, Kayla FR                 4) Mazur, Meagan FR               
  7 Oconomowoc                                        1:53.00    1:54.94     2  
     1) Sable, Mary Clare JR            2) Victoria, Pavlic JR            
     3) Damrow, Taylor FR               4) Springer, Megan JR             
  8 Slinger                                           1:52.90    1:56.17     1  
     1) Pucek, Leah SR                  2) Thoma, Tracy SR                
     3) Kreis, Ashley SO                4) Breger, Bre JR                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran                                4:12.00    4:13.22    10  
     1) Pintar, Brittany SR             2) Greenfield, Erin JR            
     3) Knueppel, Kaila JR              4) Greenfield, Alayna JR          
  2 Oconomowoc                                        4:13.00    4:16.07     8  
     1) Seip, Elizabeth SR              2) Raduka, Cassie JR              
     3) Cull, Whittney SO               4) Sable, Mary Clare JR           
  3 Slinger                                           4:17.00    4:19.79     6  
     1) Burhop, Becky FR                2) Finstad, Macalah SO            
     3) Kreis, Ashley SO                4) Breger, Bre JR                 
  4 Beaver Dam                                        4:18.90    4:22.38     5  
     1) Dittmann, Emma JR               2) Shaffer, Hanna SO              
     3) Schwartz, Jordyn SO             4) Brehm, Shala FR                
  5 Watertown                                         4:22.00    4:22.66     4  
     1) Bellas, Jodi JR                 2) Strandell, Kayla JR            
     3) Schuck, Zoey SO                 4) Thomas, Paige SO               
  6 West Bend West                                    4:28.90    4:25.88     3  
     1) Stokes, Chelsey JR              2) Theisen, Megan SO              
     3) Wayne, Candice FR               4) Arsenault, Gabi FR             
  7 Hartford                                          4:21.47    4:25.90     2  
     1) Horning, Elizabeth JR           2) Limbach, Christina SR          
     3) Kugler, Andrea JR               4) O'Neill, Danie JR              
  8 West Bend East                                    4:30.00    4:41.63     1  
     1) Dable, Kim JR                   2) Blommel, Hilary JR             
     3) Carlson, Rachel SO              4) Hoffman, Jessie FR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaver Dam                                       10:08.30   10:02.40    10  
     1) Dittmann, Emma JR               2) Mayer, Haley SO                
     3) Schwartz, Jordyn SO             4) Henningfield, Amanda FR        
  2 Oconomowoc                                       10:10.00   10:07.61     8  
     1) Seip, Elizabeth SR              2) Barker, Emily SR               
     3) Cull, Whittney SO               4) Pearcy, Molly SO               
  3 Watertown                                        10:15.00   10:42.06     6  
     1) Williams, Kristy SR             2) Bellas, Jodi JR                
     3) Gifford, Kaeley JR              4) Holterman, Taylor SO           
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran                               10:40.00   10:46.78     5  
     1) Knueppel, Kaila JR              2) Carow, Kristen SR              
     3) Rahn, Lauren JR                 4) Thompson, Maria JR             
  5 West Bend West                                   10:54.00   10:47.28     4  
     1) Wedeward, Brianna SR            2) Nenning, Mandy SO              
     3) Theisen, Megan SO               4) Dock, Melissa SO               
  6 Hartford                                         11:05.94   10:56.86     3  
     1) Tobin, Sarah SO                 2) Scheunemann, Becca SO          
     3) Schreck, Sammy SR               4) Steinweg, Sally SR             
  7 Slinger                                          10:37.00   10:58.47     2  
     1) Omalley, Caitlin SO             2) Finstad, Macalah SO            
     3) Griffen, Andree JR              4) Koslowski, Maggie SO           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDade, Qudija            JR West Bend Ea         4-10.00    5-02.00    10  
  2 Stack, Candy              FR Wisconsin Lu         4-10.00    4-10.00     8  
  3 Emme, Madeline            JR Watertown            5-02.00    4-08.00     5.5
  3 Tesch, Rachel             FR Wisconsin Lu         4-10.00    4-08.00     5.5
  5 Bartz, Logan              JR Wisconsin Lu         4-08.00    4-08.00     4  
  6 Pettinsek, Cailey         JR Oconomowoc           4-08.00    4-06.00     3  
  7 Weibye, Brianna           JR Hartford             4-06.00    4-06.00     2  
  8 Schwartz, Jenna           JR Watertown            5-00.00    4-04.00     0.5
  8 Gorgan, Ella              SO Hartford             4-06.00    4-04.00     0.5
 10 Mazur, Meagan             FR Beaver Dam           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Victoria, Pavlic          JR Oconomowoc           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Lockwood, Emily           FR Beaver Dam           4-06.00         DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Leah               SR Slinger              9-06.00    9-06.00    10  
  2 Caine, Erin               JR Watertown            8-06.00    9-00.00     8  
  3 Reinhardt, Nikki          JR Wisconsin Lu         9-00.00    8-06.00     6  
  4 Bartz, Logan              JR Wisconsin Lu         8-06.00    8-06.00     5  
  5 Algiers, Olivia           JR Hartford             8-03.00    8-00.00     4  
  6 Smith, Ashley             SO Beaver Dam           8-00.00    7-06.00     2.5
  6 Wolter, Lindsay           SR Watertown            7-00.00    7-06.00     2.5
  8 Barczak, Amanda           FR West Bend We         7-00.00    7-06.00     1  
  9 Arsenault, Gabi           FR West Bend We         6-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Matula, Tori              SO Slinger              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Jorns, Karissa            SR Hartford                        6-06.00  
 -- Walden, Courtney          JR Oconomowoc          10-00.00         DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zurowski, Sarah           SR West Bend Ea        16-11.00   17-01.50q 
  2 Liebetrau, Morgan         SR West Bend Ea        16-06.00   17-01.25q 
  3 Thomas, Sierra            SO Hartford            16-10.00   17-01.00q 
  4 Day, Krissy               SR Wisconsin Lu        17-07.00   16-05.25q 
  5 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu        16-07.00   16-04.50q 
  6 Harmes, Alyssa            SO Watertown           15-11.00   16-02.75q 
  7 Nirschl, Samantha         SR West Bend Ea        15-08.00   15-11.75q 
  8 Matula, Tori              SO Slinger             14-00.00   15-08.75q 
  9 Kirn, Stephanie           JR West Bend We        15-07.00   15-03.75q 
 10 Burhop, Becky             FR Slinger             14-06.00   15-02.00  
 11 Wolf, Amanda              JR West Bend We        13-11.00   14-08.50  
 11 Weinberger, Mariah        FR Beaver Dam          15-02.00   14-08.50  
 13 Walden, Courtney          JR Oconomowoc          15-02.00   14-05.50  
 14 Alvarez, Alyssa           SR Hartford            14-05.00   13-02.75  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Day, Krissy               SR Wisconsin Lu        16-05.25   18-02.00    10  
  2 Thomas, Sierra            SO Hartford            17-01.00   17-11.00     8  
  3 Zurowski, Sarah           SR West Bend Ea        17-01.50   17-02.00     6  
  4 Liebetrau, Morgan         SR West Bend Ea        17-01.25   17-01.25     5  
  5 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu        16-04.50   16-04.50     4  
  6 Harmes, Alyssa            SO Watertown           16-02.75   16-02.75     3  
  7 Matula, Tori              SO Slinger             15-08.75   16-02.00     2  
  8 Nirschl, Samantha         SR West Bend Ea        15-11.75   15-11.75     1  
  9 Kirn, Stephanie           JR West Bend We        15-03.75   15-03.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zurowski, Sarah           SR West Bend Ea        36-02.00   35-11.50q 
  2 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu        36-01.00   35-00.25q 
  3 Wayne, Candice            FR West Bend We        32-11.00   33-09.25q 
  4 Thomas, Sierra            SO Hartford            33-07.00   33-08.50q 
  5 Hellpap, Katie            SO West Bend Ea        33-01.00   33-02.50q 
  6 Barkhahn, Kat             JR Beaver Dam          33-02.00   32-09.00q 
  7 Greenfield, Alayna        JR Wisconsin Lu        31-07.00   32-04.00q 
  8 Blei, Kati                FR Wisconsin Lu        31-07.00   32-02.00q 
  9 Kirn, Stephanie           JR West Bend We        31-07.00   31-11.75q 
 10 Grimm, Erica              SR West Bend Ea        32-02.00   31-09.00  
 11 Horning, Elizabeth        JR Hartford            31-02.00   31-07.50  
 12 Thoma, Tracy              SR Slinger             30-02.00   30-07.50  
 13 Sable, Mary Clare         JR Oconomowoc          31-04.00   29-03.50  
 14 Sergiyenko, Yuliya        JR Beaver Dam          29-11.00   28-08.25  
 15 White, Elida                 Beaver Dam          29-11.00   27-06.00  
 -- Omalley, Caitlin          SO Slinger             31-01.00         DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zurowski, Sarah           SR West Bend Ea        35-11.50   35-11.50    10  
  2 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu        35-00.25   35-01.50     8  
  3 Greenfield, Alayna        JR Wisconsin Lu        32-04.00   34-04.25     6  
  4 Hellpap, Katie            SO West Bend Ea        33-02.50   34-03.50     5  
  5 Wayne, Candice            FR West Bend We        33-09.25   33-09.25     4  
  6 Thomas, Sierra            SO Hartford            33-08.50   33-08.50     3  
  7 Blei, Kati                FR Wisconsin Lu        32-02.00   32-09.50     2  
  8 Barkhahn, Kat             JR Beaver Dam          32-09.00   32-09.00     1  
  9 Kirn, Stephanie           JR West Bend We        31-11.75   31-11.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steinbring, Sam           SR Slinger             40-03.00   40-06.25q 
  2 McFarland, Christine      SR Watertown           39-05.00   38-00.00q 
  3 Johnson, Kelli            JR Wisconsin Lu        38-04.00   37-05.25q 
  4 Strupp, Breanna           SR Slinger             37-08.00   36-06.00q 
  5 Tolbert, Kerri            JR Wisconsin Lu        37-11.00   35-09.50q 
  6 McPherson, Caitie         SR Watertown           37-05.00   35-06.00q 
  7 Breuer, Brooke            FR Slinger             35-03.00   35-03.00q 
  8 Barkhahn, Kat             JR Beaver Dam          36-01.00   34-04.00q 
  9 Smith, Ashley             SO Beaver Dam          32-06.00   30-05.00q 
 10 Laatsch, Amanda           JR Hartford            31-04.00   29-06.50  
 11 Campbell, Rebecca         SO Oconomowoc          29-01.00   28-11.00  
 12 Schultz, Becca            JR West Bend We        31-01.00   28-07.50  
 13 Senger, Kelsie            FR West Bend Ea        30-11.00   28-04.00  
 14 Dallman, Molly            SR Hartford            29-08.00   28-00.00  
 15 Karis, Emily              JR Oconomowoc          28-01.00   25-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steinbring, Sam           SR Slinger             40-06.25   40-06.25    10  
  2 McFarland, Christine      SR Watertown           38-00.00   38-00.00     8  
  3 Johnson, Kelli            JR Wisconsin Lu        37-05.25   37-05.25     6  
  4 McPherson, Caitie         SR Watertown           35-06.00   36-10.75     5  
  5 Strupp, Breanna           SR Slinger             36-06.00   36-06.00     4  
  6 Barkhahn, Kat             JR Beaver Dam          34-04.00   36-02.00     3  
  7 Tolbert, Kerri            JR Wisconsin Lu        35-09.50   35-09.50     2  
  8 Breuer, Brooke            FR Slinger             35-03.00   35-03.00     1  
  9 Smith, Ashley             SO Beaver Dam          30-05.00   30-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strupp, Breanna           SR Slinger               122-11     128-09q 
  2 Johnson, Kelli            JR Wisconsin Lu          111-08  120-11.50q 
  3 Senger, Kelsie            FR West Bend Ea          105-07     116-00q 
  4 Steinbring, Sam           SR Slinger               119-07     115-09q 
  5 McPherson, Caitie         SR Watertown             127-05     113-04q 
  6 McFarland, Christine      SR Watertown              91-07  104-05.50q 
  7 Dallman, Molly            SR Hartford               88-00      97-03q 
  8 Abby, Thelan              FR Oconomowoc             77-00      91-05q 
  9 Barkhahn, Kat             JR Beaver Dam             95-03      90-04q 
 10 Breuer, Brooke            FR Slinger                96-07      90-00  
 11 Smith, Ashley             SO Beaver Dam             99-11   88-10.50  
 12 Laatsch, Amanda           JR Hartford               86-07   87-04.50  
 13 Campbell, Rebecca         SO Oconomowoc             76-00      87-01  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strupp, Breanna           SR Slinger               128-09     138-04    10  
  2 McPherson, Caitie         SR Watertown             113-04     133-02     8  
  3 Johnson, Kelli            JR Wisconsin Lu        20-11.50  120-11.50     6  
  4 Steinbring, Sam           SR Slinger               115-09     117-10     5  
  5 Senger, Kelsie            FR West Bend Ea          116-00     116-00     4  
  6 McFarland, Christine      SR Watertown           04-05.50     104-10     3  
  7 Dallman, Molly            SR Hartford               97-03      97-03     2  
  8 Barkhahn, Kat             JR Beaver Dam             90-04      91-10     1  
  9 Abby, Thelan              FR Oconomowoc             91-05      91-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johannes, Ryan            SR West Bend Ea                      11.46q  1 
  2 Campbell, Isiah           SO Wisconsin Lu           11.05      11.63q  2 
  3 Bansemer, Anton           SO Wisconsin Lu           11.10      11.76q  1 
  4 Krueger, Max              JR Wisconsin Lu           11.33      11.90q  1 
  5 Langenecker, Ryan         SR Hartford               11.46      11.91q  2 
  6 Weber, James              SO Hartford               11.66      11.96q  1 
  7 Conway, Sean              SR Beaver Dam             11.52      12.01q  1 
  8 Morrison, Brent           JR Oconomowoc             11.40      12.04q  2 
  9 Wenninger, Mike           SO Slinger                           12.29   2 
 10 Schley, Tom               JR Slinger                           12.30   2 
 11 Markham, Zack             SR West Bend We           11.90      12.71   2 
 12 Coleman, Ethan            JR Beaver Dam             11.98      12.93   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johannes, Ryan            SR West Bend Ea           11.46      11.52    10  
  2 Campbell, Isiah           SO Wisconsin Lu           11.63      11.54     8  
  3 Langenecker, Ryan         SR Hartford               11.91      11.70     6  
  4 Bansemer, Anton           SO Wisconsin Lu           11.76      11.74     5  
  5 Krueger, Max              JR Wisconsin Lu           11.90      11.94     4  
  6 Weber, James              SO Hartford               11.96      12.10     3  
  7 Morrison, Brent           JR Oconomowoc             12.04      12.12     2  
  8 Conway, Sean              SR Beaver Dam             12.01      12.34     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johannes, Ryan            SR West Bend Ea                      23.02   1   10  
  2 Campbell, Isiah           SO Wisconsin Lu           22.65      23.34   3    8  
  3 Bansemer, Anton           SO Wisconsin Lu           22.55      23.58   3    6  
  4 Daniels, Ken              SR Wisconsin Lu           22.75      23.83   3    5  
  5 Bronikowski, Josh         SO Hartford               23.22      23.89   3    4  
  6 Weber, James              SO Hartford               23.61      24.02   2    3  
  7 Weiderholt, John          SR Slinger                           24.14   1    2  
  8 Weninger, Mac             JR Slinger                           24.36   1    1  
  9 Wenninger, Mike           SO Slinger                           24.40   2 
 10 Meer, Paul                JR Oconomowoc             23.00      24.48   3 
 11 Martel, Ryan              SO Beaver Dam             23.32      24.86   3 
 12 Conway, Sean              SR Beaver Dam             22.83      25.23   3 
 13 Christofilis, Dominic     SO West Bend We           24.19      25.25   2 
 14 Folz, Brian               JR Watertown              24.94      25.44   2 
 15 Grandprey, Tony           SR Beaver Dam             23.68      25.47   2 
 16 Blechschmidt, Joe         FR Watertown              26.56      26.34   2 
 17 LaVigne, Mathieu          FR Watertown              26.55      26.62   2 
 -- Swan, Paul                JR Oconomowoc             22.80         DQ   3 
 -- Wanninger, Robbie         SO West Bend Ea                         DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neja, Chris               SR West Bend We           50.90      51.07   2   10  
  2 Daniels, Ken              SR Wisconsin Lu           51.88      51.52   2    8  
  3 Puls, Kevin               JR Slinger                           52.51   1    6  
  4 Conway, Sean              SR Beaver Dam             51.23      53.26   2    5  
  5 Johnson, David            SR Hartford               52.34      53.61   2    4  
  6 Pocian, Cody              SO West Bend We           52.93      53.96   2    3  
  7 Schley, Tom               JR Slinger                           54.58   1    2  
  8 Wanninger, Robbie         SO West Bend Ea                      54.60   1    1  
  9 Martin, Chris             JR Beaver Dam             54.32      56.23   2 
 10 Schenk, Taylor            JR Hartford               51.78      56.80   2 
 11 Reichert, Chris           SR West Bend Ea                      57.32   1 
 12 Luangrath, Vincent        SO West Bend Ea                      57.53   1 
 13 Schuelke, Coty            JR Watertown              58.14      59.45   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klipstein, Brian          JR Hartford             1:59.30    2:00.03    10  
  2 Kitzrow, Sam              JR Wisconsin Lu         2:00.00    2:00.84     8  
  3 Schoofs, Aaron            JR Hartford             2:02.20    2:03.32     6  
  4 Peirick, Thomas           JR Watertown            2:03.80    2:03.44     5  
  5 Cook, Aaron               SR Beaver Dam           2:02.33    2:04.59     4  
  6 Wayne, Shawn              SR West Bend We         2:03.52    2:06.06     3  
  7 Dries, Sam                JR West Bend We         2:03.21    2:07.06     2  
  8 Stern, Marc               SR Watertown            2:02.80    2:07.91     1  
  9 Smart, Nate                  Oconomowoc           2:05.10    2:08.90  
 10 Kuzniewicz, Austin        SR Beaver Dam           2:04.13    2:10.00  
 11 Peavy, Chris              JR Wisconsin Lu         2:09.00    2:10.38  
 12 Boyer, Scott                 Oconomowoc           2:07.20    2:10.88  
 -- Sovinski, Brad            SO Slinger                              DQ  
 -- Puls, Kevin               JR Slinger                              DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kitzrow, Sam              JR Wisconsin Lu         4:32.00    4:31.37    10  
  2 Baumann, Ben              SR West Bend We         4:38.00    4:37.33     8  
  3 Lueck, Dayton             SR Wisconsin Lu         4:27.00    4:37.36     6  
  4 Stern, Marc               SR Watertown            4:36.90    4:37.46     5  
  5 Rodgers, Elton            SR West Bend We         4:39.00    4:42.13     4  
  6 Jordan, Nick              JR West Bend Ea                    4:43.72     3  
  7 Weber, Justin             JR Hartford             4:41.22    4:44.70     2  
  8 Kraft, Alex               JR Hartford             4:44.13    4:46.41     1  
  9 Yost, Tyler                  Oconomowoc           4:45.20    4:47.69  
 10 Magnuson, Chad            JR Watertown            4:44.10    4:49.84  
 11 Boyer, Scott                 Oconomowoc           4:43.30    4:58.90  
 12 Poppe, John               JR Wisconsin Lu         4:47.00    5:01.67  
 13 Kolb, Andrew              JR West Bend Ea                    5:01.84  
 14 Ulrickson, Kurt           JR Beaver Dam           4:55.12    5:08.01  
 15 Merk, Jake                SO Slinger                         5:09.53  
 -- Garcia, Jordan            JR Slinger                              DQ  
 -- Roy, Trey                 FR West Bend Ea                         DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Elton            SR West Bend We        10:15.04   10:20.39    10  
  2 Baumann, Ben              SR West Bend We        10:03.01   10:24.57     8  
  3 Lueck, Dayton             SR Wisconsin Lu        10:00.00   10:25.96     6  
  4 Weber, Justin             JR Hartford            10:50.32   10:31.63     5  
  5 Butts, Jacob              SO Watertown           10:41.50   10:32.83     4  
  6 Wolf, Adam                JR Hartford            10:36.25   10:42.29     3  
  7 Meyer, Bryan              JR Wisconsin Lu        10:35.00   10:50.78     2  
  8 Kysely, Jason             SR Wisconsin Lu        10:45.00   10:54.60     1  
  9 Skurek, Ben               SO West Bend We        10:45.32   10:57.14  
 10 Peterson, Alex               Oconomowoc          10:41.00   10:58.27  
 11 Brooks, Matt                 Oconomowoc          10:36.80   11:02.10  
 12 Kitchen, A.J.             FR Beaver Dam          10:40.44   11:05.48  
 13 Roets, Sam                FR Watertown           10:47.10   11:08.52  
 14 Borst, Michael            SO Slinger                        11:28.40  
 -- Merk, Jake                SO Slinger                              DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gehring, Mike             SR Hartford               15.05      15.77q  3 
  2 Makowski, Nick            SR West Bend Ea                      15.96q  2 
  3 Kay, Alex                 JR Oconomowoc             15.40      16.28q  2 
  4 Hoffman, Mike             SO Hartford               15.46      16.59q  1 
  5 Behnke, Connor            SO Hartford               15.78      16.74q  2 
  6 Raether, Owen                Oconomowoc             16.30      17.07q  1 
  7 George, Ryan              FR Wisconsin Lu           16.42      17.11q  2 
  8 DeNoyer, Andy             FR Wisconsin Lu           16.42      17.27q  1 
  9 Beyersdorf, Ben           JR Wisconsin Lu           16.11      17.61   3 
 10 Campbell, Jackson         JR Beaver Dam             16.12      17.62   3 
 11 Buechel, Evan             SO West Bend We           16.50      18.02   3 
 12 Gilbert, Trent            FR Watertown              16.84      18.03   3 
 13 Freehauf, Jake            JR West Bend Ea                      18.21   1 
 14 Martel, Ryan              SO Beaver Dam             16.28      18.38   2 
 15 King, Steven              SR Watertown              17.54      18.46   1 
 16 Schwarz, Steve            JR Slinger                           18.54   3 
 17 Onstad, Matt              SR Beaver Dam             17.54      18.90   2 
 -- Raether, Jordan           JR Oconomowoc             15.50         DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gehring, Mike             SR Hartford               15.77      15.26    10  
  2 Makowski, Nick            SR West Bend Ea           15.96      15.37     8  
  3 Kay, Alex                 JR Oconomowoc             16.28      15.61     6  
  4 Hoffman, Mike             SO Hartford               16.59      16.19     5  
  5 Behnke, Connor            SO Hartford               16.74      16.20     4  
  6 George, Ryan              FR Wisconsin Lu           17.11      16.76     3  
  7 DeNoyer, Andy             FR Wisconsin Lu           17.27      17.36     2  
  8 Raether, Owen                Oconomowoc             17.07      20.06     1  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gehring, Mike             SR Hartford               40.06      39.80   3   10  
  2 Kay, Alex                 JR Oconomowoc             41.24      41.03   3    8  
  3 Makowski, Nick            SR West Bend Ea                      41.90   1    6  
  4 Campbell, Jackson         JR Beaver Dam             41.63      42.18   3    5  
  5 Raether, Jordan           JR Oconomowoc             42.13      42.32   3    4  
  6 Hoffman, Mike             SO Hartford               42.21      42.87   3    3  
  7 George, Ryan              FR Wisconsin Lu           41.91      43.02   3    2  
  8 Beyersdorf, Ben           JR Wisconsin Lu           42.32      43.13   3    1  
  9 Behnke, Connor            SO Hartford               42.12      43.50   3 
 10 Schwarz, Steve            JR Slinger                           43.94   1 
 11 Freehauf, Jake            JR West Bend Ea                      44.21   2 
 12 Waldman, Andrew           SO West Bend We           44.50      44.56   2 
 13 Wanninger, Mike           SR West Bend Ea                      44.68   2 
 14 King, Steven              SR Watertown              44.94      45.44   2 
 15 Petrin, mason             SO West Bend We           43.80      45.88   2 
 16 Gilbert, Trent            FR Watertown              46.82      46.41   2 
 -- Stollberg, Peter          JR Slinger                              DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  43.72      43.50    10  
     1) Campbell, Isiah SO              2) Cockroft, Brandyn SO           
     3) Bansemer, Anton SO              4) Koschnitzke, Joel JR           
  2 Oconomowoc                                          43.70      43.81     8  
     1) Meer, Paul JR                   2) Morrison, Brent JR             
     3) Swan, Paul JR                   4) Finn, Mike SO                  
  3 Hartford                                            43.78      44.13     6  
     1) Wilcox, Dustin JR               2) Bronikowski, Josh SO           
     3) Langenecker, Ryan SR            4) Mertens, Caleb SO              
  4 West Bend West                                      44.70      46.27     5  
     1) Thelen, Peter JR                2) Waech, Matt JR                 
     3) Markham, Zack SR                4) Russell, Ben SR                
  5 Beaver Dam                                          45.10      46.37     4  
     1) Kellenberger, Devin SR          2) Kittleson, Collin SR           
     3) Coleman, Ethan JR               4) Braker, Grant FR               
  6 Watertown                                           48.04      48.02     3  
     1) Almendorez, Jonathan JR         2) Folz, Brian JR                 
     3) Rehm, Clayton SO                4) Wolhaupter, Nicholas SO        
  7 West Bend East                                                 49.05     2  
     1) Cebulski, Josh JR               2) Pollnow, Nate JR               
     3) Salentine, Tyler JR             4) Balkowski, Matt FR             
  8 Slinger                                                        51.07     1  
     1) Schwarz, Steve JR               2) Stollberg, Peter JR            
     3) Behmke, Steve JR                4) Simonson, Jake JR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconomowoc                                        1:30.90    1:30.28    10  
     1) Meer, Paul JR                   2) Morrison, Brent JR             
     3) Swan, Paul JR                   4) Finn, Mike SO                  
  2 Hartford                                          1:31.54    1:32.34     8  
     1) Ehrenberg, Dan SR               2) Wilcox, Dustin JR              
     3) Bronikowski, Josh SO            4) Langenecker, Ryan SR           
  3 Beaver Dam                                        1:34.25    1:35.23     6  
     1) Grandprey, Tony SR              2) Kittleson, Collin SR           
     3) Martel, Ryan SO                 4) Braker, Grant FR               
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran                                1:33.00    1:35.63     5  
     1) Cockroft, Brandyn SO            2) Koschnitzke, Joel JR           
     3) Beyersdorf, Ben JR              4) Webb, BJ JR                    
  5 West Bend West                                    1:35.90    1:36.83     4  
     1) Cowie, Brandon SO               2) Passet, Chris SO               
     3) Pocian, Cody SO                 4) Thelen, Peter JR               
  6 Watertown                                         1:39.14    1:39.17     3  
     1) Almendorez, Jonathan JR         2) Folz, Brian JR                 
     3) Rehm, Clayton SO                4) Weisbecker, Jonathan SO        
  7 Slinger                                                      1:39.62     2  
     1) Schley, Tom JR                  2) Stollberg, Peter JR            
     3) Behmke, Steve JR                4) Simonson, Jake JR              
  8 West Bend East                                               1:40.71     1  
     1) Cebulski, Josh JR               2) Peters, Nick JR                
     3) Pollnow, Nate JR                4) Salentine, Tyler JR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconomowoc                                        3:31.80    3:24.67    10  
     1) Kay, Alex JR                    2) Meer, Paul JR                  
     3) Finn, Mike SO                   4) Klatty, Darren                 
  2 Hartford                                          3:27.22    3:26.65     8  
     1) Ehrenberg, Dan SR               2) Wilcox, Dustin JR              
     3) Klipstein, Brian JR             4) Schenk, Taylor JR              
  3 West Bend East                                               3:29.82     6  
     1) Freehauf, Jake JR               2) Luangrath, Vincent SO          
     3) Makowski, Nick SR               4) Wanninger, Robbie SO           
  4 Slinger                                                      3:30.32     5  
     1) Wenninger, Mike SO              2) Puls, Kevin JR                 
     3) Weninger, Mac JR                4) Weiderholt, John SR            
  5 West Bend West                                    3:32.50    3:33.44     4  
     1) Pocian, Cody SO                 2) Titus, Wesly SO                
     3) Cantwell, Cory JR               4) Neja, Chris SR                 
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran                                3:33.00    3:34.86     3  
     1) Koschnitzke, Joel JR            2) Krueger, Max JR                
     3) Daniels, Ken SR                 4) DeNoyer, Andy FR               
  7 Beaver Dam                                        3:34.31    3:38.00     2  
     1) Nunez, Jesus SR                 2) Grandprey, Tony SR             
     3) Kittleson, Collin SR            4) Piette, Ethan JR               
  8 Watertown                                         3:38.20    3:43.40     1  
     1) Gehler, Jordan SR               2) Ebert, Matthew JR              
     3) Magnuson, Chad JR               4) Peirick, Thomas JR             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Bend West                                    8:25.01    8:22.91    10  
     1) Petrin, mason SO                2) Stoll, Eric SO                 
     3) Dries, Sam JR                   4) Neja, Chris SR                 
  2 Hartford                                          8:16.88    8:25.55     8  
     1) Schoofs, Aaron JR               2) Wolf, Adam JR                  
     3) Klipstein, Brian JR             4) Kraft, Alex JR                 
  3 Beaver Dam                                        8:33.83    8:39.29     6  
     1) Piette, Ethan JR                2) Cook, Aaron SR                 
     3) Kitchen, A.J. FR                4) Kuzniewicz, Austin SR          
  4 Watertown                                         8:47.00    8:46.93     5  
     1) Chaveriat, Nathan SR            2) Gehler, Jordan SR              
     3) Ebert, Matthew JR               4) Butts, Jacob SO                
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran                                9:10.00    8:57.78     4  
     1) Peavy, Chris JR                 2) Meyer, Bryan JR                
     3) Kristopeit, Aaron JR            4) Schommer, Brett JR             
  6 Oconomowoc                                        8:50.10    9:13.39     3  
     1) Gedymin, David                  2) Marks, Trevor                  
     3) Peterson, Alex                  4) Roehrborn, Chris               
 -- Slinger                                                           DQ  
     1) Garcia, Jordan JR               2) Sovinski, Brad SO              
     3) Borst, Michael SO               4) Stollberg, Peter JR            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makowski, Nick            SR West Bend Ea                    5-10.00    10  
  2 Russell, Ben              SR West Bend We         6-00.00    5-10.00     8  
  3 Peirick, Thomas           JR Watertown            6-00.00    5-10.00     6  
  4 Langenecker, Ryan         SR Hartford             6-00.00    5-08.00     5  
  5 Peters, Nick              JR West Bend Ea                    5-08.00     4  
  6 Smart, Nate                  Oconomowoc           5-08.00    5-08.00     3  
  7 Ferrise, DJ                  Oconomowoc           5-08.00    5-08.00     2  
  8 Weninger, Mac             JR Slinger                         5-08.00     0.5
  8 Dobron, Aaron             /A Oconomowoc           5-10.00    5-08.00     0.5
 10 Conway, Sean              SR Beaver Dam           5-10.00    5-06.00  
 11 Martel, Ryan              SO Beaver Dam           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Rehm, Clayton             SO Watertown            5-06.00    5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Czisny, Jake              SR West Bend Ea                   14-00.00    10  
  2 Nunez, Jesus              SR Beaver Dam          13-00.00   13-06.00     8  
  3 Grandprey, Tony           SR Beaver Dam          12-06.00   13-00.00     6  
  4 Oswald, Cory              JR Hartford            13-06.00   13-00.00     5  
  5 Waech, Matt               JR West Bend We        13-00.00   13-00.00     4  
  6 Kowalke, Matt             JR Hartford            13-00.00   12-06.00     3  
  7 Caira, Devin              JR Wisconsin Lu        12-06.00   12-06.00     2  
  8 Dumke, Darin              SR Hartford            11-06.00   11-06.00     1  
  9 Titus, Wesly              SO West Bend We        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 Zieman, Tom               SR Beaver Dam          11-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Wolhaupter, Nicholas      SO Watertown           11-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Fink, Alex                   Oconomowoc          10-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Gimler, Andrew            SO Watertown           10-06.00   10-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johannes, Ryan            SR West Bend Ea                   21-08.25q 
  2 Behnke, Connor            SO Hartford            20-06.00   20-09.00q 
  3 Cockroft, Brandyn         SO Wisconsin Lu        20-03.00   20-07.25q 
  4 Cowie, Brandon            SO West Bend We        20-06.00   20-07.00q 
  5 Russell, Ben              SR West Bend We        20-06.00   20-04.00q 
  5 Ehrenberg, Dan            SR Hartford            20-10.00   20-04.00q 
  7 Campbell, Jackson         JR Beaver Dam          19-10.00   19-11.75q 
  8 Krueger, Max              JR Wisconsin Lu        19-08.00   19-11.00q 
  9 Ferrise, DJ                  Oconomowoc                     19-00.75q 
 10 Wolhaupter, Nicholas      SO Watertown           19-02.00   18-11.00  
 11 Pollnow, Nate             JR West Bend Ea                   18-05.75  
 12 Gilbert, Trent            FR Watertown           18-03.00   18-01.25  
 13 Raether, Jordan           JR Oconomowoc                     17-10.75  
 -- Puls, Kevin               JR Slinger                              DQ  
 -- Grandprey, Tony           SR Beaver Dam          20-04.00         DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johannes, Ryan            SR West Bend Ea        21-08.25   21-08.25    10  
  2 Cowie, Brandon            SO West Bend We        20-07.00   21-01.50     8  
  3 Russell, Ben              SR West Bend We        20-04.00   20-11.00     6  
  4 Behnke, Connor            SO Hartford            20-09.00   20-10.50     5  
  5 Cockroft, Brandyn         SO Wisconsin Lu        20-07.25   20-07.25     4  
  6 Ehrenberg, Dan            SR Hartford            20-04.00   20-04.00     3  
  7 Campbell, Jackson         JR Beaver Dam          19-11.75   20-02.50     2  
  8 Krueger, Max              JR Wisconsin Lu        19-11.00   20-00.00     1  
  9 Ferrise, DJ                  Oconomowoc          19-00.75   19-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ehrenberg, Dan            SR Hartford            43-04.00   44-01.75q 
  2 Cowie, Brandon            SO West Bend We        41-04.00   43-03.00q 
  3 Peirick, Thomas           JR Watertown           42-03.00   43-02.00q 
  4 Raether, Jordan           JR Oconomowoc                     41-10.75q 
  5 Krueger, Max              JR Wisconsin Lu        41-05.00   41-09.00q 
  6 Behnke, Connor            SO Hartford            42-08.00   41-06.25q 
  7 Cantwell, Cory            JR West Bend We        40-04.00   41-01.50q 
  8 Buechel, Evan             SO West Bend We        38-03.00   37-03.25q 
  9 Ferrise, DJ                  Oconomowoc                     37-03.00q 
 10 Rehm, Clayton             SO Watertown           36-11.00   32-03.75  
 -- Stollberg, Peter          JR Slinger                              DQ  
 -- Raether, Owen                Oconomowoc                           DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ehrenberg, Dan            SR Hartford            44-01.75   44-05.00    10  
  2 Cowie, Brandon            SO West Bend We        43-03.00   43-03.00     8  
  3 Peirick, Thomas           JR Watertown           43-02.00   43-02.00     6  
  4 Raether, Jordan           JR Oconomowoc          41-10.75   41-10.75     5  
  5 Krueger, Max              JR Wisconsin Lu        41-09.00   41-10.00     4  
  6 Behnke, Connor            SO Hartford            41-06.25   41-06.25     3  
  7 Cantwell, Cory            JR West Bend We        41-01.50   41-01.50     2  
  8 Buechel, Evan             SO West Bend We        37-03.25   38-07.50     1  
  9 Ferrise, DJ                  Oconomowoc          37-03.00   37-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Hank              SR Beaver Dam          51-07.00   51-00.00q 
  2 Roell, Brian              SR West Bend We        50-08.00   48-11.75q 
  3 Zastrow, Brad             SO Oconomowoc          49-11.00   48-06.00q 
  4 Sexton, E.J.              SR West Bend Ea                   47-09.00q 
  5 Popple, Adam              JR West Bend We        47-06.00   46-11.00q 
  6 Gordon, Josh              SO Wisconsin Lu        45-00.00   44-06.00q 
  7 Coleman, Ethan            JR Beaver Dam          49-01.00   44-03.50q 
  8 De La Garza, Raul         SR Beaver Dam          46-03.00   43-09.00q 
  9 Conway, Mac                  Oconomowoc          44-03.00   43-05.50q 
 10 Popple, Aaron             JR West Bend We        48-00.00   42-10.00  
 11 Cordell, Austin           FR Hartford            43-08.00   42-06.00  
 12 Kanas, Tony               SR Slinger                        42-03.50  
 13 Behl, Joel                SR Watertown           44-09.00   41-03.50  
 13 Beistle, Luke             SR Slinger                        41-03.50  
 15 Ruehlow, Brandon          SR Watertown           43-05.00   41-01.50  
 16 Schuelke, Coty            JR Watertown           36-03.00   33-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Hank              SR Beaver Dam          51-00.00   51-00.00    10  
  2 Roell, Brian              SR West Bend We        48-11.75   49-07.50     8  
  3 Zastrow, Brad             SO Oconomowoc          48-06.00   49-05.25     6  
  4 Sexton, E.J.              SR West Bend Ea        47-09.00   49-05.25     5  
  5 Popple, Adam              JR West Bend We        46-11.00   46-11.00     4  
  6 De La Garza, Raul         SR Beaver Dam          43-09.00   45-10.50     3  
  7 Gordon, Josh              SO Wisconsin Lu        44-06.00   45-02.00     2  
  8 Coleman, Ethan            JR Beaver Dam          44-03.50   44-03.50     1  
  9 Conway, Mac                  Oconomowoc          43-05.50   43-05.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sexton, E.J.              SR West Bend Ea                     143-03q 
  2 Jacobs, Hank              SR Beaver Dam            142-04  140-02.50q 
  3 Wandersee, Coty              Oconomowoc            118-09     136-05q 
  4 Fisher, DJ                SR Oconomowoc            126-07  132-03.50q 
  5 Beistle, Luke             SR Slinger                          124-06q 
  6 Sebald, Luke              JR Wisconsin Lu          116-00  124-04.50q 
  7 Russell, Jordan           SO West Bend We          120-02     121-05q 
  8 Ruehlow, Brandon          SR Watertown             110-06     120-09q 
  9 Popple, Aaron             JR West Bend We          120-10     120-00q 
 10 Gordon, Josh              SO Wisconsin Lu          120-00     117-06  
 11 De La Garza, Raul         SR Beaver Dam            127-02     114-04  
 12 Pintar, Brandon           JR Wisconsin Lu          113-00     109-11  
 13 Cordell, Austin           FR Hartford              124-02  108-02.50  
 14 Coleman, Ethan            JR Beaver Dam            121-03     106-08  
 15 Waech, William            SR West Bend We          125-00      93-03  
 16 Kanas, Tony               SR Slinger                           91-02  
 17 Schuelke, Coty            JR Watertown              88-10   74-11.50  
 -- Behl, Joel                SR Watertown             141-03         DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sexton, E.J.              SR West Bend Ea          143-03  150-08.50    10  
  2 Jacobs, Hank              SR Beaver Dam          40-02.50  140-02.50     8  
  3 Wandersee, Coty              Oconomowoc            136-05     136-05     6  
  4 Fisher, DJ                SR Oconomowoc          32-03.50  132-03.50     5  
  5 Beistle, Luke             SR Slinger               124-06     124-06     4  
  6 Sebald, Luke              JR Wisconsin Lu        24-04.50  124-04.50     3  
  7 Popple, Aaron             JR West Bend We          120-00     122-09     2  
  8 Russell, Jordan           SO West Bend We          121-05     121-05     1  
  9 Ruehlow, Brandon          SR Watertown             120-09     120-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watertown                  169.50     2) Wisconsin Lutheran        154.50
    3) Slinger                     77        4) Oconomowoc                 73   
    5) Hartford                    70.50     6) West Bend East             69   
    7) Beaver Dam                  46.50     8) West Bend West             40   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hartford                   144        2) Wisconsin Lutheran        123   
    2) West Bend West             123        4) West Bend East             96   
    5) Oconomowoc                  79.50     6) Beaver Dam                 71   
    7) Watertown                   39        8) Slinger                    23.50