Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 MSHSL Sub Section 4A Championship - 5/21/2009                 
                     Timing & Results by Prime Time Timing                     
                     Hosted by Brooklyn Center High School                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Holy Family Catholic High Scho                     10:39.93   10   
     1) Ally Gerads SR                  2) Sara Hanel JR                  
     3) Maddy Jensen JR                 4) Lisa McGerr JR                 
     5) Addy Stepaniak JR               6) Bridget Stone JR               
  2 Trinity School at River Ridge                      10:47.26    8   
     1) Sarah Ennis SR                  2) Katie Gerdes SR                
     3) Katie Leighton SR               4) Johanna Van Liew SR            
     5) Theresa Gross JR                6) Ruthie Gross FR                
  3 Breck School                                       11:08.10    6   
     1) Paige Burgeson SO               2) Alex Gougeon SO                
     3) Ellie Haeg SO                   4) Marissa Mark 8                 
  4 DeLaSalle High School                              11:23.36    4   
     1) Jane Wageman SR                 2) Ellie Griep SR                 
     3) Kristen TerSteeg SR             4) Rena Ratcliff SO               
     5) Tameka Williams SR              6)                                
 -- Blake School                                             DQ  
     1) Aliya Feroe 8                   2) Rachel Hoops SO                
     3) Abra Owens SO                   4) Hudson Van Slooten FR          
     5) Clare Flanagan 7                6)                                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Family Catholic High Scho                      8:46.96   10   
     1) Evan Graczyk SO                 2) Adam Iversen SR                
     3) Michael Kemmerer SO             4) Matt Rasmussen SR              
     5) Zack Rockers SR                 6) Weston Holasek FR              
  2 Trinity School at River Ridge                       8:54.01    8   
     1) Jon Frenz SR                    2) Matt Chalberg SO               
     3) Izaak Elliot SO                 4) Joey Griffith SO               
     5) Nathan Bodette FR               6) Tony Kuplic FR                 
  3 Breck School                                        9:25.83    6   
     1) Chris Dempsey SO                2) David Fuad SO                  
     3) Wesley Iverson FR               4) Addison Weiler SO              
  4 Brooklyn Center High Schoo                          9:28.33    4   
     1) David Afolobi FR                2) Jake Hanson JR                 
     3) Bobby Nyemah FR                 4) Fortino Rodriquiz FR           
     5) Marcus Taylor-lloyd FR          6)                                
  5 Blake School                                       10:01.61    2   
     1) Kent Carlson JR                 2) Tom Commers FR                 
     3) Sean Tyree JR                   4) Jared Musel FR                 
     5) Korle Akiti 7                   6)                                
 -- DeLaSalle High School                                    DQ  
     1) John Boyce JR                   2) Losha Ndemeno-Tegomoh JR       
     3) Gabe Reese SO                   4) Greg Doble SR                  
     5) Will Hyland FR                  6)                                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carmen Lundell            SR Breck School             16.27   2  10   
  2 Madia Ampey               SR Breck School             17.26   2   8   
  3 Caroline Ricard           JR Blake School             17.88   2   6   
  4 Ebony Panna               FR Blake School             18.12   2   4   
  5 Cathryn Grothe            FR Blake School             18.47   2   2   
  6 Noelle Tremmel            SO Breck School             18.78   2   1   
  7 Kai Brinson               SR DeLaSalle Hi             18.81   2 
  8 Lizzie Stauble            SO Trinity Scho             19.05   1 
  9 Maria Stephenson           7 Trinity Scho             19.27   2 
 10 Claire Raway               8 Trinity Scho             19.64   1 
 11 Rachel Baker              SO Holy Family              19.89   1 
 12 Adrienne Sherman          SO DeLaSalle Hi             20.07   1 
 13 Allie Tufto               FR Holy Family              21.81   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laquone Robinson          SR Brooklyn Cen             15.86   2  10   
  2 Rahmaan Patterson         JR DeLaSalle Hi             17.43   2   8   
  3 Adam Clark                SO Holy Family              19.52   2   6   
  4 Noel Naughton             JR Trinity Scho             19.58   2   4   
  5 Tom Madsen                JR Blake School             20.01   2   2   
  6 Alex Maslow               FR Trinity Scho             20.16   1   1   
  7 Brian MacKay              SO Holy Family              20.19   1 
  8 Alex Beard                SO Blake School             20.58   2 
  9 Will Bornhoft             JR Trinity Scho             21.05   2 
 -- Blake Woodworth           SO Blake School               DNS   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nikki Elliott             JR Holy Family              12.84   2  10   
  2 Theresa Ford              SR Blake School             13.05   2   8   
  3 Shelby Spinner            JR Holy Family              13.20   2   6   
  4 Jasmine Randle            SO DeLaSalle Hi             13.39   2   4   
  5 Carissa Franklin          FR DeLaSalle Hi             13.55   2   2   
  6 Maddie Johnson             8 Trinity Scho             13.59   2   1   
  7 Hannah Erickson           SR Breck School             13.64   2 
  8 Emily Balius              SO Holy Family              13.78   2 
  9 Ellie Soskin              FR Breck School             14.14   1 
 10 Ellie Jimenez             FR Trinity Scho             14.25   1 
 11 Tori Goldstein            FR Breck School             15.38   1 
 12 Lauren Lukan               7 Trinity Scho             16.23   1 
 -- Tiara White               SR DeLaSalle Hi               DNS   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Donzell Bell              SR DeLaSalle Hi             11.06   2  10   
  2 Jalen Jaspers             JR DeLaSalle Hi             11.60   2   8   
  3 Chris Holloman            JR Holy Family              11.61   2   6   
  4 Lanre Adekola             SR Breck School             11.66   2   4   
  5 William Saydee            FR Brooklyn Cen             11.70   2   2   
  6 Ryan Landberg             SR Trinity Scho             11.78   2   1   
  7 Vlad Popov                FR Brooklyn Cen             12.19   2 
  8 Edward Mack               SO Brooklyn Cen             12.38   2 
  9 Aaron Connolly-Nutting    JR Holy Family              12.44   1 
 10 Phil Rose                 SR Trinity Scho             12.45   1 
 11 Nick Valentas             JR Trinity Scho             12.93   1 
 12 Alex Brown                FR Breck School             13.03   1 
 -- Sterling Adams            SO DeLaSalle Hi               DNS   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaSalle High School                               1:49.14   10   
     1) Kai Brinson SR                  2) Jasmine Randle SO              
     3) Carissa Franklin FR             4) Ginny Schwake JR               
     5) MeMe Hudnell SR                 6) Alyssa Warren SO               
  2 Blake School                                        1:54.30    8   
     1) Korleki Akiti SO                2) Theresa Ford SR                
     3) Rachel Neil SR                  4) Emma Reid FR                   
     5) Ebony Panna FR                  6) Danielle Brewer FR             
  3 Breck School                                        1:59.89    6   
     1) Ellie Haeg SO                   2) Kristina Howard SO             
     3) Halle Gustafson FR              4) Sarah Mevissen FR              
  4 Holy Family Catholic High Scho                      2:01.79    4   
     1) Carli Chadderdon SO             2) Becky Prosser SO               
     3) Rachel Baker SO                 4) Carly Iversen FR               
     5) Alison Wickman FR               6) Meghan Dolan SO                
  5 Trinity School at River Ridge                       2:05.57    2   
     1) Katie Leighton SR               2) Ellie Jimenez FR               
     3) Helen Zuelke FR                 4) Claire Raway 8                 
     5) Kelly Kuplic 7                  6) Gabby Stark 7                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaSalle High School                               1:34.55   10   
     1) Donzell Bell SR                 2) Jalen Jaspers JR               
     3) Sterling Adams SO               4) Patrick Means JR               
     5) Michael Van Leer SR             6) Sherome Milon JR               
  2 Trinity School at River Ridge                       1:37.61    8   
     1) Tyler Morley SR                 2) Dan Skarman SR                 
     3) Charlie O'Hare SR               4) Nick Valentas JR               
     5) Izaak Elliot SO                 6) Matt Gleason SO                
  3 Holy Family Catholic High Scho                      1:40.52    6   
     1) Steve Guillemette SO            2) Alex Krause JR                 
     3) Peter Mayer JR                  4) Aaron Connolly-Nutting JR      
     5) Patrick Christensen SR          6) Matt Lerick FR                 
  4 Brooklyn Center High Schoo                          1:44.86    4   
     1) Emmett Bility JR                2) Jerry Huang SO                 
     3) Gmoh Kanneh FR                  4) DeAndre Callaway SO            
     5) Nixon Keago FR                  6)                                
 -- Blake School                                             DQ  
     1) Grant Krieger 8                 2) Lucas Simmons 7                
     3) Alex Beard SO                   4) John Dunn FR                   
     5) Blake Woodworth SO              6)                                
 -- Breck School                                             DQ  
     1) Micah Erstling SO               2) Andrew Headrick FR             
     3) Wesley Iverson FR               4) Kasey Robinson FR              
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Kirkham            FR Breck School           5:41.35   10   
  2 Theresa Gross             JR Trinity Scho           5:43.29    8   
  3 Kelsey Mullen             JR Holy Family            5:44.66    6   
  4 Alex Gougeon              SO Breck School           5:46.91    4   
  5 Michelle Conway           SO Trinity Scho           5:49.77    2   
  6 Brenna Wetsch             SR Holy Family            5:50.08    1   
  7 Kathryn Gromatzky          7 Blake School           5:50.19  
  8 Michelle Loye             SO DeLaSalle Hi           6:00.16  
  9 Ellie Griep               SR DeLaSalle Hi           6:05.13  
 10 Sarah Ennis               SR Trinity Scho           6:12.10  
 11 Audrey Greene             SO Blake School           6:15.07  
 12 Anne Billig               SO DeLaSalle Hi           6:21.10  
 13 Allison McManus           FR Blake School           6:26.61  
 -- Lauren Rice               SR Holy Family                DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick Bryant            SR DeLaSalle Hi           4:40.76   10   
  2 Paul Koullick             JR Blake School           4:46.14    8   
  3 Stewart Richardson        SR Blake School           4:46.16    6   
  4 Jensen Orlow              FR Holy Family            4:49.80    4   
  5 Gargar Mohomed            SR Brooklyn Cen           4:52.19    2   
  6 David Skodje              JR DeLaSalle Hi           4:52.71    1   
  7 Alex Hanel                FR Holy Family            4:54.06  
  8 Tommy Kalb                SO Holy Family            5:03.55  
  9 JonElliott Brubaker       FR Trinity Scho           5:11.05  
 10 Cody Sommer               JR Trinity Scho           5:15.24  
 11 Bobby Nyemah              FR Brooklyn Cen           5:15.47  
 12 Andrew Zyla               SR Trinity Scho           5:17.64  
 13 David Afolobi             FR Brooklyn Cen           5:26.61  
 14 Henry Bell                JR Breck School           5:35.68  
 15 Evan Spence               FR Breck School           5:45.01  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Family Catholic High Scho                        50.41   10   
     1) Emily Balius SO                 2) Nikki Elliott JR               
     3) Katie Kemmerer JR               4) Shelby Spinner JR              
     5) Laura Wondra JR                 6) Lauren LaVelle FR              
  2 DeLaSalle High School                                 52.05    8   
     1) Kai Brinson SR                  2) Carissa Franklin FR            
     3) Ginny Schwake JR                4) MeMe Hudnell SR                
     5) Alyssa Warren SO                6) Marisha Randle SR              
  3 Trinity School at River Ridge                         53.75    6   
     1) Katie Leighton SR               2) Carrie Murray SR               
     3) Elena Thelemann SR              4) Britta McManmon JR             
     5) Ellie Jimenez FR                6) Maddie Johnson 8               
  4 Breck School                                          54.23    4   
     1) Hannah Erickson SR              2) Kristina Howard SO             
     3) Katie Robinson JR               4) Halle Gustafson FR             
  5 Blake School                                          55.63    2   
     1) Jordan Bascom FR                2) Ebony Panna FR                 
     3) Danielle Brewer FR              4) Emily Longley FR               
     5) Annabel Cater SO                6) Perrin Burke SO                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaSalle High School                                 44.47   10   
     1) Donzell Bell SR                 2) Jalen Jaspers JR               
     3) Sterling Adams SO               4) Patrick Means JR               
     5) Michael Van Leer SR             6) Sherome Milon JR               
  2 Trinity School at River Ridge                         46.43    8   
     1) Tyler Morley SR                 2) Charlie O'Hare SR              
     3) Ryan Landberg SR                4) Chris Gross JR                 
     5) Nick Valentas JR                6) Matt Gleason SO                
  3 Holy Family Catholic High Scho                        46.51    6   
     1) Chris Holloman JR               2) Peter Mayer JR                 
     3) Jared Wimmer SR                 4) Aaron Connolly-Nutting JR      
     5) Patrick Christensen SR          6) Tom Larson FR                  
  4 Breck School                                          46.69    4   
     1) Lanre Adekola SR                2) Micah Erstling SO              
     3) Andrew Headrick FR              4) Kasey Robinson FR              
  5 Brooklyn Center High Schoo                            47.22    2   
     1) Jabari Graham SR                2) Edward Mack SO                 
     3) Vlad Popov FR                   4) William Saydee FR              
     5) DeAndre Callaway SO             6)                                
  6 Blake School                                          49.46  
     1) Kasey Boyd JR                   2) Lucas Simmons 7                
     3) John Dunn FR                    4) Cameron Hastings 7             
     5) Blake Woodworth SO              6)                                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Reid                 FR Blake School           1:04.24   2  10   
  2 Angel Thomas              SO Breck School           1:04.81   2   8   
  3 Marisha Randle            SR DeLaSalle Hi           1:05.29   2   6   
  4 Regina Joyce              SO Holy Family            1:05.61   2   4   
  5 Eva Smith                 JR Blake School           1:06.03   2   2   
  6 Haley Epping              FR Holy Family            1:07.23   2   1   
  7 Ally Gerads               SR Holy Family            1:09.23   1 
  8 Johanna Van Liew          SR Trinity Scho           1:09.38   1 
  9 Adriana Craft             FR Brooklyn Cen           1:10.88   1 
 10 Katie Gerdes              SR Trinity Scho           1:10.98   1 
 11 Clare Wojda               FR DeLaSalle Hi           1:11.95   1 
 12 Jane Wageman              SR DeLaSalle Hi           1:12.13   1 
 -- Lucy Leighton              8 Trinity Scho               DNS   1 
 -- Kelsey Paustis            JR Blake School               DNS   2 
 -- Ellie Haeg                SO Breck School               DNS   1 
 -- Katie Robinson            JR Breck School               DNS   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Means             JR DeLaSalle Hi             52.45   2  10   
  2 Michael Kemmerer          SO Holy Family              53.01   2   8   
  3 Christopher Madsen        JR Blake School             55.03   2   6   
  4 Nick Walsh                JR DeLaSalle Hi             56.45   2   4   
  5 Jabari Graham             SR Brooklyn Cen             57.08   2   2   
  6 David Fuad                SO Breck School             58.16   1   1   
  7 Sam Prosser               SR Holy Family              59.04   2 
  8 Matt Lerick               FR Holy Family              59.39   2 
  9 Emmett Bility             JR Brooklyn Cen           1:00.40   1 
 10 Jerry Huang               SO Brooklyn Cen           1:01.11   1 
 11 Kent Sommer                8 Trinity Scho           1:05.65   1 
 -- Dan Skarman               SR Trinity Scho               DNS   1 
 -- Nick Warner               JR Blake School               DNS   2 
 -- Izaak Elliot              SO Trinity Scho               DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carmen Lundell            SR Breck School             47.80   2  10   
  2 Laura Wondra              JR Holy Family              49.45   2   8   
  3 Caroline Ricard           JR Blake School             50.52   2   6   
  4 Madia Ampey               SR Breck School             52.06   2   4   
  5 Lauren LaVelle            FR Holy Family              52.47   2   2   
  6 Emily Blease              SR Blake School             53.24   2   1   
  7 Noelle Tremmel            SO Breck School             54.48   2 
  8 Claire Raway               8 Trinity Scho             57.10   1 
  9 Maria Stephenson           7 Trinity Scho             57.45   1 
 10 Ebony Panna               FR Blake School             58.39   2 
 11 Adrienne Sherman          SO DeLaSalle Hi           1:00.13   1 
 12 Allie Tufto               FR Holy Family            1:01.62   1 
 -- Lizzie Stauble            SO Trinity Scho               DNS   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laquone Robinson          SR Brooklyn Cen             43.08   2  10   
  2 Sean Tyree                JR Blake School             44.75   2   8   
  3 Losha Ndemeno-Tegomoh     JR DeLaSalle Hi             45.24   2   6   
  4 Noel Naughton             JR Trinity Scho             47.53   2   4   
  5 Evan Graczyk              SO Holy Family              47.61   2   2   
  6 Adam Clark                SO Holy Family              47.82   2   1   
  7 Will Bornhoft             JR Trinity Scho             48.62   2 
  8 Alex Beard                SO Blake School             49.01   2 
  9 Blake Woodworth           SO Blake School             50.68   1 
 10 Alex Hanel                FR Holy Family              51.53   1 
 11 Alex Maslow               FR Trinity Scho             51.61   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sara Hanel                JR Holy Family            2:28.18   10   
  2 Ellen Brady               SO DeLaSalle Hi           2:29.95    8   
  3 Abra Owens                SO Blake School           2:33.43    6   
  4 Ruthie Gross              FR Trinity Scho           2:33.57    4   
  5 Kelsey Mullen             JR Holy Family            2:33.99    2   
  6 Aliya Feroe                8 Blake School           2:39.44    1   
  7 Lisa McGerr               JR Holy Family            2:40.83  
  8 Michelle Conway           SO Trinity Scho           2:41.07  
  9 Paige Burgeson            SO Breck School           2:47.34  
 10 Maggie Griffith            8 Trinity Scho           2:49.33  
 11 Tameka Williams           SR DeLaSalle Hi           2:50.90  
 12 Taylor Kirkham            FR Breck School           2:52.54  
 13 Sarah Short               FR Breck School           2:55.04  
 -- Rachel Hoops              SO Blake School               DNS  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Rasmussen            SR Holy Family            2:07.12   10   
  2 Weston Holasek            FR Holy Family            2:08.74    8   
  3 Adam Iversen              SR Holy Family            2:12.32    6   
  4 Jon Frenz                 SR Trinity Scho           2:13.47    4   
  5 Gargar Mohomed            SR Brooklyn Cen           2:15.21    2   
  6 Kent Carlson              JR Blake School           2:15.70    1   
  7 Chris Dempsey             SO Breck School           2:18.56  
  8 Jake Hanson               JR Brooklyn Cen           2:20.03  
  9 Marcus Taylor-lloyd       FR Brooklyn Cen           2:21.04  
 10 Greg Doble                SR DeLaSalle Hi           2:25.58  
 11 Addison Weiler            SO Breck School           2:26.77  
 12 Wesley Iverson            FR Breck School           2:29.54  
 13 Lars Berg                 FR Blake School           2:30.55  
 14 Jonathon Valentas         FR Trinity Scho           2:30.73  
 15 Korle Akiti                7 Blake School           2:31.50  
 16 Will Hyland               FR DeLaSalle Hi           2:33.43  
 -- Joey Griffith             SO Trinity Scho                DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Kemmerer            JR Holy Family              27.20   2  10   
  2 Marisha Randle            SR DeLaSalle Hi             27.37   2   8   
  3 Britta McManmon           JR Trinity Scho             27.49   2   6   
  4 Rachel Neil               SR Blake School             27.74   2   4   
  5 Carissa Franklin          FR DeLaSalle Hi             27.99   2   2   
  6 Elena Thelemann           SR Trinity Scho             28.07   2   1   
  7 Kristina Howard           SO Breck School             28.69   2 
  8 Carly Iversen             FR Holy Family              29.01   1 
  9 Adriana Craft             FR Brooklyn Cen             29.77   1 
 10 Perrin Burke              SO Blake School             29.82   2 
 11 Becky Prosser             SO Holy Family              30.13   1 
 12 Emily Longley             FR Blake School             30.48   1 
 13 Sarah Mevissen            FR Breck School             31.80   1 
 14 Heather Balenger          SO Breck School             32.37   1 
 15 Gabby Stark                7 Trinity Scho             33.37   1 
 -- Tiara White               SR DeLaSalle Hi               DNS   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sherome Milon             JR DeLaSalle Hi             23.20   2  10   
  2 Chris Holloman            JR Holy Family              23.69   2   8   
  3 Lanre Adekola             SR Breck School             24.04   2   6   
  4 William Saydee            FR Brooklyn Cen             24.11   2   4   
  5 Andrew Headrick           FR Breck School             24.43   2   2   
  6 Will Bornhoft             JR Trinity Scho             24.97   1   1   
  7 Nick Walsh                JR DeLaSalle Hi             25.16   2 
  8 John Redmond              SO Breck School             25.27   1 
  9 Vlad Popov                FR Brooklyn Cen             25.66   2 
 10 Patrick Christensen       SR Holy Family              25.91   1 
 11 Matt Lerick               FR Holy Family              26.81   1 
 -- Edward Mack               SO Brooklyn Cen               DNS   2 
 -- Phil Rose                 SR Trinity Scho               DNS   1 
 -- Sterling Adams            SO DeLaSalle Hi               DNS   1 
 -- Jim Brickweg              FR Trinity Scho               DNS   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clare Flanagan             7 Blake School          12:15.27   10   
  2 Brenna Wetsch             SR Holy Family           12:49.37    8   
  3 Courtney Alpeter          SO Blake School          13:13.64    6   
  4 Hudson Van Slooten        FR Blake School          13:17.43    4   
  5 Rena Ratcliff             SO DeLaSalle Hi          13:24.94    2   
  6 Marissa Mark               8 Breck School          13:53.21    1   
  7 Katie Stephenson          FR Trinity Scho          14:33.56  
  8 Catherine DeMarais        FR Trinity Scho          14:43.03  
 -- Lauren Rice               SR Holy Family                DNS  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart Richardson        SR Blake School          10:09.54   10   
  2 Paul Koullick             JR Blake School          10:20.15    8   
  3 John Boyce                JR DeLaSalle Hi          10:28.90    6   
  4 Will LaVelle              JR Holy Family           10:29.39    4   
  5 Michael Schepers          SR Holy Family           10:35.28    2   
  6 Jensen Orlow              FR Holy Family           10:53.46    1   
  7 JonElliott Brubaker       FR Trinity Scho          11:16.29  
  8 Andrew Zyla               SR Trinity Scho          11:30.36  
  9 Brandon Clark             FR Blake School          11:30.90  
 10 Charlie Leighton          FR Trinity Scho          11:54.24  
 11 David Parrin              FR Breck School          14:34.02  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Family Catholic High Scho                      4:10.80   10   
     1) Nikki Elliott JR                2) Regina Joyce SO                
     3) Katie Kemmerer JR               4) Laura Wondra JR                
     5) Hannah Schonhardt FR            6) Shaye Sutherland FR            
  2 DeLaSalle High School                               4:11.95    8   
     1) Kai Brinson SR                  2) Ginny Schwake JR               
     3) MeMe Hudnell SR                 4) Alyssa Warren SO               
     5) Marisha Randle SR               6) Ellen Brady SO                 
  3 Breck School                                        4:13.69    6   
     1) Hannah Erickson SR              2) Carmen Lundell SR              
     3) Halle Gustafson FR              4) Angel Thomas SO                
  4 Trinity School at River Ridge                       4:18.12    4   
     1) Elena Thelemann SR              2) Theresa Gross JR               
     3) Britta McManmon JR              4) Michelle Conway SO             
     5) Ruthie Gross FR                 6) Maddie Johnson 8               
  5 Blake School                                        4:25.62    2   
     1) Emily Blease SR                 2) Rachel Neil SR                 
     3) Kelsey Paustis JR               4) Emma Reid FR                   
     5) Caroline Ricard JR              6) Eva Smith JR                   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Family Catholic High Scho                      3:37.38   10   
     1) Michael Kemmerer SO             2) Sam Prosser SR                 
     3) Matt Rasmussen SR               4) Zack Rockers SR                
     5) Jared Wimmer SR                 6) Weston Holasek FR              
  2 DeLaSalle High School                               3:37.51    8   
     1) Losha Ndemeno-Tegomoh JR        2) Donzell Bell SR                
     3) Patrick Means JR                4) Michael Van Leer SR            
     5) Sherome Milon JR                6) Nick Walsh JR                  
  3 Blake School                                        3:37.95    6   
     1) Kent Carlson JR                 2) Tom Commers FR                 
     3) Christopher Madsen JR           4) Sean Tyree JR                  
     5) Brandon Clark FR                6) Cameron Hastings 7             
  4 Trinity School at River Ridge                       3:42.61    4   
     1) Tyler Morley SR                 2) Jon Frenz SR                   
     3) Noel Naughton JR                4) Matt Chalberg SO               
     5) Matt Gleason SO                 6) Nathan Bodette FR              
  5 Breck School                                        4:07.05    2   
     1) Henry Bell JR                   2) Chris Dempsey SO               
     3) David Fuad SO                   4) Addison Weiler SO              
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Schonhardt         FR Holy Family            5-02.00   10   
  2 Theresa Ford              SR Blake School           5-00.00    8   
  3 Carrie Murray             SR Trinity Scho           4-10.00    6   
  4 Caroline Ricard           JR Blake School           4-08.00    4   
  5 Jordan Bascom             FR Blake School           4-06.00    2   
  6 Emily Balius              SO Holy Family           J4-06.00    1   
  7 Elise Joyce               JR Holy Family           J4-06.00  
  8 Alex Gougeon              SO Breck School           4-04.00  
  9 Kristina Howard           SO Breck School           4-02.00  
  9 Ellie Jimenez             FR Trinity Scho           4-02.00  
  9 Gabby Stark                7 Trinity Scho           4-02.00  
 12 Halle Gustafson           FR Breck School           4-00.00  
 -- Katherine Samuel          JR DeLaSalle Hi                NH  
 -- Adrienne Sherman          SO DeLaSalle Hi                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry Roberts             SR Holy Family            6-02.00   10   
  2 Lanre Adekola             SR Breck School           6-00.00    8   
  3 Ryan Landberg             SR Trinity Scho          J6-00.00    6   
  4 Jalen Jaspers             JR DeLaSalle Hi           5-10.00    3   
  4 Ben Smith                 SR Holy Family            5-10.00    3   
  6 Wesley Iverson            FR Breck School           5-06.00    1   
  7 Alex Brown                FR Breck School          J5-06.00  
  8 Matt Chalberg             SO Trinity Scho           5-04.00  
  8 Rahmaan Patterson         JR DeLaSalle Hi           5-04.00  
 10 Jabari Graham             SR Brooklyn Cen           5-02.00  
 11 Cameron Hastings           7 Blake School           5-00.00  
 11 Alex Beard                SO Blake School           5-00.00  
 -- Jim Brickweg              FR Trinity Scho                NH  
 -- Erik Floren               JR Blake School                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Balius              SO Holy Family            7-00.00   10   
  2 Katie Leighton            SR Trinity Scho          J7-00.00    8   
  3 Maria Stephenson           7 Trinity Scho           6-06.00    6   
  4 Katie Gerdes              SR Trinity Scho           6-00.00    4   
 -- Paige Burgeson            SO Breck School                NH  
 -- Catherine Alpeter         FR Blake School                NH  
 -- Tori Goldstein            FR Breck School                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Gross               JR Trinity Scho          12-00.00   10   
  2 Charlie O'Hare            SR Trinity Scho         J12-00.00    8   
  3 Grant Krieger              8 Blake School           9-06.00    6   
  4 Brian Radick              FR Holy Family           J9-06.00    4   
  5 Peter Mayer               JR Holy Family            9-00.00    2   
  6 Ben Pfenning              SO Trinity Scho          J9-00.00    1   
  7 Michael Meline            FR Blake School           7-00.00  
 -- Lucas Simmons              7 Blake School                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmen Lundell            SR Breck School          15-11.00   10   
  2 Laura Wondra              JR Holy Family           15-10.25    8   
  3 Danielle Brewer           FR Blake School          15-07.50    6   
  4 Korleki Akiti             SO Blake School          15-06.50    4   
  5 Britta McManmon           JR Trinity Scho          15-02.00    2   
  6 Elena Thelemann           SR Trinity Scho          14-11.75    1   
  7 Carissa Franklin          FR DeLaSalle Hi          14-11.25  
  8 Maddie Johnson             8 Trinity Scho          14-02.50  
  9 Angel Thomas              SO Breck School          13-07.50  
 10 Madia Ampey               SR Breck School          13-04.50  
 11 Haley Epping              FR Holy Family           12-10.25  
 12 Alexyis Nelson            FR DeLaSalle Hi          12-09.75  
 13 Ebony Panna               FR Blake School          12-09.00  
 14 Alison Wickman            FR Holy Family           12-04.25  
 15 Neenah Ferguson           JR DeLaSalle Hi          10-06.25  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laquone Robinson          SR Brooklyn Cen          20-03.50   10   
  2 Jared Wimmer              SR Holy Family           19-00.50    8   
  3 Steve Guillemette         SO Holy Family           18-11.75    6   
  4 Tony Kuplic               FR Trinity Scho          18-11.25    4   
  5 Charlie O'Hare            SR Trinity Scho          18-06.25    2   
  6 Alex Krause               JR Holy Family           18-04.00    1   
  7 Sherome Milon             JR DeLaSalle Hi          18-00.75  
  8 Andrew Headrick           FR Breck School          17-05.00  
  9 DeAndre Callaway          SO Brooklyn Cen          17-04.00  
 10 Cameron Hastings           7 Blake School          17-01.00  
 11 Lucas Simmons              7 Blake School          16-07.00  
 12 Jerry Huang               SO Brooklyn Cen          16-06.00  
 13 Alex Brown                FR Breck School          16-05.50  
 14 Rahmaan Patterson         JR DeLaSalle Hi          15-06.75  
 15 Kasey Robinson            FR Breck School          13-05.25  
 -- Jim Brickweg              FR Trinity Scho                ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Neil               SR Blake School          32-07.00   10   
  2 Madia Ampey               SR Breck School          31-02.50    8   
  3 Korleki Akiti             SO Blake School          31-00.50    6   
  4 Sarah Ennis               SR Trinity Scho          30-09.50    4   
  5 Maria Stephenson           7 Trinity Scho          30-01.00    2   
  6 Erinn Riley               SR Breck School          29-06.00    1   
  7 Hudson Van Slooten        FR Blake School          29-03.50  
  8 Kelly Kuplic               7 Trinity Scho          29-00.50  
  9 Yvonne Mbariket           FR DeLaSalle Hi          26-04.50  
 -- Alexyis Nelson            FR DeLaSalle Hi                ND  
 -- Katie Robinson            JR Breck School                ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laquone Robinson          SR Brooklyn Cen          42-02.50   10   
  2 Alex Krause               JR Holy Family           40-08.00    8   
  3 Jared Wimmer              SR Holy Family           40-01.00    6   
  4 Alex Smith                JR Holy Family           39-08.75    4   
  5 Michael Van Leer          SR DeLaSalle Hi          39-07.25    2   
  6 Nathan Bodette            FR Trinity Scho          39-03.00    1   
  7 Sherome Milon             JR DeLaSalle Hi          38-09.50  
  8 Jabari Graham             SR Brooklyn Cen          37-04.25  
  9 Matt Chalberg             SO Trinity Scho          36-04.00  
 10 Kasey Boyd                JR Blake School          36-00.50  
 11 John Redmond              SO Breck School          35-09.00  
 12 Alex Brown                FR Breck School          33-11.00  
 13 Micah Erstling            SO Breck School          32-07.50  
 -- Erik Germundson           JR Blake School                ND  
 -- Jim Brickweg              FR Trinity Scho                ND  
 -- Erik Floren               JR Blake School                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theresa Ford              SR Blake School            116-05   10   
  2 Maddie Lieske             SR DeLaSalle Hi            107-07    8   
  3 Katie Goggin              JR Holy Family              90-05    6   
  4 Alejandra Redwing         FR Holy Family              90-00    4   
  5 Christina Doffing         JR Trinity Scho             89-06    2   
  6 Sarah Catherine Watson    SO Blake School             87-11    1   
  7 Carrie Murray             SR Trinity Scho             87-05  
  8 Megan Schmitt             SR Holy Family              86-03  
  9 Sydney Perkins            SO Blake School             85-03  
 10 Alex Buffalohead          SR Breck School             78-07  
 11 LeTitia Small             SR DeLaSalle Hi             72-06  
 11 Milicia McMillen          FR Breck School             72-06  
 13 Brittney Bodden           SR DeLaSalle Hi             71-11  
 14 Sierra Danforth           SR Breck School             64-11  
 15 Jayne Brubaker            SR Trinity Scho             64-06  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer Harris            SR DeLaSalle Hi            147-10   10   
  2 Matt Green                SR Holy Family             133-08    8   
  3 Ryan Clark                SR Holy Family             129-04    6   
  4 Tyler Maunu               SR Trinity Scho            125-08    4   
  5 Chas Lemon                SR DeLaSalle Hi            116-08    2   
  6 Tanner Luke               JR Holy Family             116-02    1   
  7 Charles Jones             SR Breck School            108-08  
  8 Emmanuel Olajabu          SR Brooklyn Cen            103-07  
  9 Ryan Ferguson             JR Brooklyn Cen            102-07  
 10 Marqis Dickenson          SR DeLaSalle Hi             94-10  
 11 Matt Kuper                SR Breck School             93-05  
 12 Chris Bessette            SO Blake School             93-03  
 13 Phil Rose                 SR Trinity Scho             80-01  
 14 Leo Boney                 SR Breck School             77-03  
 15 Adelmo Gracia             SO Trinity Scho             77-02  
 16 John Dunn                 FR Blake School             73-03  
 -- DeAngelo Dolphis          SO Brooklyn Cen                ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alejandra Redwing         FR Holy Family           32-11.50   10   
  2 Maddie Lieske             SR DeLaSalle Hi          31-04.50    8   
  3 Katie Goggin              JR Holy Family           30-07.00    6   
  4 Carrie Murray             SR Trinity Scho          30-01.00    4   
  5 Brittney Bodden           SR DeLaSalle Hi          29-00.50    2   
  6 Megan Schmitt             SR Holy Family           27-11.50    1   
  7 LeTitia Small             SR DeLaSalle Hi          27-04.50  
  8 Sydney Perkins            SO Blake School          27-02.50  
  9 Christina Doffing         JR Trinity Scho          26-09.50  
 10 Briuanna Minor            FR Blake School          26-08.00  
 11 Sarah Catherine Watson    SO Blake School          24-09.00  
 12 Alex Buffalohead          SR Breck School          24-07.00  
 13 Milicia McMillen          FR Breck School          23-10.50  
 14 Sierra Danforth           SR Breck School          22-08.50  
 15 Jayne Brubaker            SR Trinity Scho          22-05.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer Harris            SR DeLaSalle Hi          51-06.50   10   
  2 Matt Green                SR Holy Family           50-00.00    8   
  3 Tom Morton                SR Holy Family           47-07.50    6   
  4 Tanner Luke               JR Holy Family           46-09.00    4   
  5 Marqis Dickenson          SR DeLaSalle Hi          44-03.00    2   
  6 Chris Gross               JR Trinity Scho          42-10.00    1   
  7 Charles Jones             SR Breck School          42-06.50  
  8 Chas Lemon                SR DeLaSalle Hi          40-06.00  
  9 Antione Knox              SR Brooklyn Cen          37-03.00  
 10 Tyler Maunu               SR Trinity Scho          37-02.00  
 11 Matt Kuper                SR Breck School          36-11.00  
 12 Kasey Boyd                JR Blake School          34-09.50  
 13 Ryan Ferguson             JR Brooklyn Cen          32-07.00  
 14 Emmanuel Olajabu          SR Brooklyn Cen          29-10.00  
 15 Phil Rose                 SR Trinity Scho          28-05.00  
 15 Chris Bessette            SO Blake School          28-05.00  
 17 Leo Boney                 SR Breck School          25-11.50  
 -- Erik Floren               JR Blake School                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Family Catholic High  158        2) Blake School              133   
    3) Breck School                97        4) Trinity School at River R  81   
    5) DeLaSalle High School       80                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Family Catholic High  183        2) DeLaSalle High School     130   
    3) Trinity School at River Ri  80        4) Blake School               63   
    5) Brooklyn Center High Schoo  62        6) Breck School               34