Licensed to Prime Time Track Club       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/2/2009 09:04 PM
                     Bay Conference Indoor Meet - 4/2/2009                     
                              Seymour High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West De Pere  'A'                                  11:02.59    10  
  2 Hortonville  'A'                                   11:28.44     8  
  3 Oconto Falls  'A'                                  11:42.15     6  
  4 Denmark  'A'                                       11:43.34     5  
  5 Marinette  'A'                                     12:29.33     4  
  6 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                               12:31.37     3  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hortonville  'A'                                    9:08.94    10  
  2 Denmark  'A'                                        9:10.91     8  
  3 Oconto Falls  'A'                                   9:10.93     6  
  4 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                9:12.66     5  
  5 West DePere High School  'A'                        9:29.72     4  
  6 Shawano  'A'                                        9:31.61     3  
  7 Seymour  'A'                                        9:45.24     2  
  8 New London  'A'                                    10:14.85     1  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Budz, Talia                  Oconto Falls              7.87q  2 
  2 Eggen, Marina                Hortonville               7.90q  3 
  3 Ambrosius, Stephanie         Seymour                   8.09q  3 
  4 Berceau, Dani                Luxemburg-Ca              8.15q  1 
  5 Geyer, Andrea                West De Pere              8.25q  4 
  6 Roberts, Jennifer            Hortonville               8.28q  2 
  7 Behnke, Rachael              Seymour                   8.34   4 
  8 Davis, Chelsea               West De Pere              8.39   1 
  9 Marotz, Megan                Shawano                   8.44   4 
 10 Charapata, Andrea            Marinette                 8.46   4 
 11 Kirkpatrick, Sammie          Oconto Falls              8.60   1 
 12 Staudenmaier, Anna           New London                8.61   3 
 13 Lisowe, Jenna                Oconto Falls              8.66   4 
 14 Reed, Ciara                  Denmark                   8.68   2 
 15 Mahlik, Allyson              Marinette                 8.69   3 
 16 Cooper, Jessica              Hortonville               8.78   4 
 17 Englebert, Haley             Luxemburg-Ca              8.82   2 
 18 Ferch, Caitlin               Shawano                   8.83   2 
 19 Gutsmiedl, Angela            New London                8.87   1 
 20 Binder, Brooke               New London                8.93   2 
 21 Neuberger, Bethany           Denmark                   9.08   1 
 22 Alsherry, Mimi               Shawano                   9.27   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bistoff, Kory                Shawano                   6.96q  2 
  2 Steffel, Noah                Luxemburg-Ca              7.00q  4 
  3 Seidl, Tyler                 Luxemburg-Ca              7.00q  3 
  4 Frechette, Kyle              Shawano                   7.22q  1 
  5 Fletcher, Dan                Oconto Falls              7.31q  3 
  6 Coppersmith, Brandon         New London                7.32q  1 
  7 Laundrie, Jade               Denmark                   7.34   1 
  8 Dzurick, Alex                Marinette                 7.42   4 
  9 Piper, Brady                 West DePere               7.46   2 
 10 Umentum, Sam                 Oconto Falls              7.48   2 
 11 Dorosz, Alex                 Seymour                   7.50   3 
 12 Pannier, Adam                West DePere               7.51   4 
 13 Moe, Seth                    Seymour                   7.57   1 
 14 Dessart, Mark                Seymour                   7.62   2 
 15 Egan, Dillon                 New London                7.65   2 
 16 Schultz, Jacob               Denmark                   7.66   4 
 17 Dewar, Joe                   Hortonville               7.69   4 
 18 Mayhew, Matt                 Marinette                 7.88   1 
 19 Swaitnichi, Matt             Marinette                 8.27   3 
 -- Lohrer, Zach                 Hortonville                 FS   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stodola, Josh                Denmark                   8.01q  3 
  2 Kuettel, Dillion             Hortonville               8.46q  1 
  3 Ness, Codi                   Oconto Falls              8.58q  3 
  4 LaPlant, Adam                Luxemburg-Ca              8.72q  3 
  5 Koeller, Josh                New London                8.91q  2 
  6 Henderson, Ryan              Denmark                   9.02q  1 
  7 Witt, Jarod                  Oconto Falls              9.09   1 
  8 Turiff, Spencer              West DePere               9.15   2 
  9 Kahlow, Stephen              Shawano                   9.52   3 
 10 Burkel, Mike                 West DePere               9.93   3 
 11 Bartha, Jarod                Oconto Falls             10.00   2 
 12 Kellner, Ben                 Hortonville              10.27   2 
 13 Zellner, Nathan              Luxemburg-Ca             10.32   2 
 14 Sommer, Collin               New London               10.68   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kline, Erin                  Luxemburg-Ca              9.09q  1 
  2 Hettmann, Nicole             Denmark                   9.69q  2 
  3 Scott, Sarah                 Denmark                   9.88q  1 
  4 Nagel, Shelby                Seymour                  10.01q  3 
  5 Reschke, Lily                Oconto Falls             10.48q  2 
  6 Blumreich, Alissa            New London               10.53q  3 
  7 Kindschy, Taylor             New London               10.55   2 
  8 Dau, Katelyn                 Marinette                10.70   2 
  9 Custode, Amanda              Shawano                  10.73   2 
 10 Kenas, Josiy                 Marinette                10.75   1 
 11 Parks, Brielle               Marinette                10.80   3 
 12 Massart, Stacy               Luxemburg-Ca             11.21   3 
 13 Wolf, Ashley                 Hortonville              11.29   3 
 14 Frusher, Erin                Hortonville              11.61   1 
 15 Peters, LaRiah               Shawano                  11.76   1 
 16 Schmitt, Christina           Denmark                  12.12   3 
 17 Cooper, Jessica              Hortonville              13.39   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Erin                  Luxemburg-Ca              9.14    10  
  2 Nagel, Shelby                Seymour                   9.54     8  
  3 Hettmann, Nicole             Denmark                   9.74     6  
  4 Scott, Sarah                 Denmark                  10.05     5  
  5 Blumreich, Alissa            New London               10.53     4  
  6 Reschke, Lily                Oconto Falls             10.60     3  
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stodola, Josh                Denmark                   8.11    10  
  2 Kuettel, Dillion             Hortonville               8.37     8  
  3 Ness, Codi                   Oconto Falls              8.47     6  
  4 LaPlant, Adam                Luxemburg-Ca              8.58     5  
  5 Koeller, Josh                New London                8.70     4  
  6 Henderson, Ryan              Denmark                   8.86     3  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Budz, Talia                  Oconto Falls              7.79    10  
  2 Eggen, Marina                Hortonville               7.90     8  
  3 Berceau, Dani                Luxemburg-Ca              8.14     6  
  4 Ambrosius, Stephanie         Seymour                   8.14     5  
  5 Geyer, Andrea                West De Pere              8.27     4  
  6 Roberts, Jennifer            Hortonville               8.42     3  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steffel, Noah                Luxemburg-Ca              6.93    10  
  2 Bistoff, Kory                Shawano                   6.98     8  
  3 Seidl, Tyler                 Luxemburg-Ca              7.10     6  
  4 Fletcher, Dan                Oconto Falls              7.25     5  
  5 Frechette, Kyle              Shawano                   7.27     4  
  6 Coppersmith, Brandon         New London                7.32     3  
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pethke, Bridget              New London             5:53.02    10  
  2 Lucht, Haylee                Oconto Falls           5:59.02     8  
  3 Beck, Kaylee                 West De Pere           6:03.98     6  
  4 Dachelet, Caitlin            Luxemburg-Ca           6:04.62     5  
  5 Will, Nicole                 Luxemburg-Ca           6:04.70     4  
  6 Bartz, Arica                 Shawano                6:06.07     3  
  7 Tuma, Jenna                  Shawano                6:06.78     2  
  8 Schwobe, Kaylee              Hortonville            6:13.09     1  
  9 Cahoon-Draus, Deanna         Oconto Falls           6:22.31  
 10 Gardner, Caitlin             Seymour                6:23.28  
 11 Petasek, Kristi              Luxemburg-Ca           6:23.57  
 12 Mans, Emily                  Marinette              6:25.24  
 13 Leahy, Lauren                West De Pere           6:41.54  
 14 Quinn, Erika                 New London             7:01.83  
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Steve                Seymour                4:54.11    10  
  2 Kozak, Derek                 Oconto Falls           4:57.55     8  
  3 Brusky, Weston               Oconto Falls           4:58.11     6  
  4 Reiter, Wade                 Shawano                4:58.74     5  
  5 Crawford, Ben                Denmark                4:59.61     4  
  6 Heise, Michael               New London             5:03.55     3  
  7 Koerner, Matt                Hortonville            5:04.02     2  
  8 Bruhn, Nick                  Luxemburg-Ca           5:07.94     1  
  9 Bellile, Scott               New London             5:11.40  
 10 Hawkins, Seth                Marinette              5:14.94  
 11 Steinhorst, Michael          Denmark                5:18.24  
 12 Wagner, Shawn                Denmark                5:18.63  
 13 Carter, Brandon              West DePere            5:19.24  
 14 Malcore, Paul                Luxemburg-Ca           5:21.06  
 15 Buss, Alexander              Shawano                5:21.16  
 16 Albrecht, Joey               Luxemburg-Ca           5:43.10  
 17 Semrau, Cody                 Marinette              5:50.29  
 18 Roberto, Michele'            West DePere            5:53.21  
 19 Walsh, Wes                   Hortonville            5:57.15  
 20 Ernst, Thomas                Hortonville            6:07.68  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West De Pere  'A'                                   2:02.28   2   10  
  2 Seymour  'A'                                        2:03.41   2    8  
  3 Hortonville  'A'                                    2:03.63   2    6  
  4 Marinette  'A'                                      2:10.53   2    5  
  5 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                2:11.26   1    4  
  6 Shawano  'A'                                        2:12.99   1    3  
  7 Denmark  'A'                                        2:13.14   1    2  
  8 Oconto Falls  'A'                                   2:14.23   1    1  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seymour  'A'                                        1:50.48   1   10  
  2 Oconto Falls  'A'                                   1:50.67   3    8  
  3 Denmark  'A'                                        1:51.21   2    6  
  4 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                1:51.62   2    5  
  5 Marinette  'A'                                      1:52.13   1    4  
  6 West DePere High School  'A'                        1:52.53   3    3  
  7 New London  'A'                                     1:54.89   3    2  
  8 Hortonville  'A'                                    1:54.98   3    1  
 -- Shawano  'A'                                             DQ   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alaina               Seymour                1:03.60   5   10  
  2 Berceau, Dani                Luxemburg-Ca           1:08.40   5    8  
  3 Wissman, Katie               Shawano                1:08.62   4    6  
  4 Oudenhoven, Janell           West De Pere           1:08.71   5    5  
  5 Pethke, Bridget              New London             1:09.22   4    4  
  6 Biehl, Ashley                Marinette              1:11.02   4    3  
  7 Crain, Taylor                New London             1:11.06   3    2  
  8 Conard, Corissa              Denmark                1:11.29   4    1  
  9 Hendricks, Leah              West De Pere           1:13.02   3 
 10 Opsahl, Kali                 Oconto Falls           1:13.03   3 
 11 Schwertfeger, Steph          Marinette              1:13.55   3 
 12 Pieper, Rachael              Hortonville            1:13.76   2 
 13 Vandehei, Julia              Seymour                1:13.78   2 
 14 Doell, Shannon               Luxemburg-Ca           1:14.26   5 
 15 Newsome, Kayla               Oconto Falls           1:15.46   2 
 16 Moran, Katie                 West De Pere           1:19.52   2 
 17 Frusher, Erin                Hortonville            1:21.55   1 
 18 Steinhorst, Renae            Denmark                1:27.93   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VandenBush, Josh             Luxemburg-Ca             57.28   5   10  
  2 Corsten, Mike                Luxemburg-Ca             57.71   5    8  
  3 Schertz, Justin              Shawano                  57.96   4    6  
  4 Buss, Anthony                Shawano                  58.38   4    5  
  5 Cass, Tony                   Hortonville              58.75   4    4  
  6 Samsa, Ben                   Oconto Falls             59.51   5    3  
  7 Fox, Brandon                 New London             1:00.55   3    2  
  8 Neubauer, Luke               Shawano                1:00.62   3    1  
  9 Longlais, Jared              West DePere            1:02.20   3 
 10 Khanna, Justin               Hortonville            1:02.23   3 
 11 Iverson, Bryce               Oconto Falls           1:02.71   5 
 12 Nolte-Lemerond, Ray          West DePere            1:03.28   4 
 13 Smith, Kevin                 Marinette              1:04.25   2 
 14 Schultz, Jacob               Denmark                1:04.37   2 
 15 Laabs, Eric                  Denmark                1:04.64   2 
 16 Boedo, Brandon               Marinette              1:04.97   1 
 17 Stingle, Matt                Seymour                1:05.25   1 
 18 McFaul, Chad                 New London             1:05.93   2 
 19 Korthuis, Kevin              Marinette              1:07.29   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hettmann, Nicole             Denmark                  31.73   4   10  
  2 Nagel, Shelby                Seymour                  32.12   4    8  
  3 Kline, Erin                  Luxemburg-Ca             33.55   4    6  
  4 Scott, Sarah                 Denmark                  34.08   3    5  
  5 Dau, Katelyn                 Marinette                34.99   3    4  
  6 Kubale, McKanzie             Shawano                  36.89   3    3  
  7 Parks, Brielle               Marinette                36.89   1    2  
  8 Hayes, Courtney              Hortonville              36.90   2    1  
  9 Vandeven, Ashley             West De Pere             36.90   1 
 10 Wolf, Ashley                 Hortonville              37.11   2 
 11 Craver, Mary                 Oconto Falls             37.38   1 
 12 DePerry, Taylor              Shawano                  37.54   3 
 13 Englebert, Haley             Luxemburg-Ca             38.44   2 
 14 Snell, Bailey                West De Pere             38.71   1 
 15 Comar, Courtney              Marinette                38.95   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stodola, Josh                Denmark                  28.03   3   10  
  2 LaPlant, Adam                Luxemburg-Ca             28.93   3    8  
  3 Kuettel, Dillion             Hortonville              29.00   3    6  
  4 Turiff, Spencer              West DePere              29.54   1    5  
  5 Zellner, Nathan              Luxemburg-Ca             30.61   2    4  
  6 Umentum, Sam                 Oconto Falls             30.75   1    3  
  7 Lindberg, Erik               Denmark                  30.91   3    2  
  8 Kellner, Ben                 Hortonville              31.56   1    1  
  9 Burkel, Mike                 West DePere              31.61   1 
 10 Kahlow, Stephen              Shawano                  32.35   2 
 11 Hooks, Donnie                Marinette                33.54   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Effa, Ashley                 Seymour                2:33.67    10  
  2 Bartz, Arica                 Shawano                2:41.36     8  
  3 Joniaux, Kelsey              Luxemburg-Ca           2:44.58     6  
  4 Dachelet, Caitlin            Luxemburg-Ca           2:46.08     5  
  5 Lucht, Haylee                Oconto Falls           2:47.79     4  
  6 Secor, Liz                   West De Pere           2:50.91     3  
  7 Mans, Erin                   Marinette              2:50.94     2  
  8 Tuma, Jenna                  Shawano                2:51.49     1  
  9 Vickman, Allie               West De Pere           2:53.51  
 10 Dallas, Alana                West De Pere           2:55.00  
 11 Schleismer, Isabella         Hortonville            2:57.06  
 12 Thomas, Jiselle              Hortonville            2:57.18  
 13 Thompson, Tanya              Denmark                2:59.60  
 14 Wavrunek, Joanna             Denmark                3:05.00  
 15 VanBoxtel, Katie             West De Pere           3:05.00  
 16 Dorow, Sara                  Oconto Falls           3:11.35  
 17 Kraus, Ashley                Marinette              3:13.51  
 18 Wessel, Bobbi                Luxemburg-Ca           3:25.31  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cass, Nic                    Hortonville            2:12.87    10  
  2 Puckhaber, Mark              West DePere            2:14.07     8  
  3 Blohm, Casey                 Seymour                2:19.71     6  
  4 Probasco, Mark               Shawano                2:20.71     5  
  5 Enderby, Andy                Luxemburg-Ca           2:20.86     4  
  6 Wagner, Sean                 Seymour                2:21.72     3  
  7 Graycarek, Steve             Denmark                2:23.24     2  
  8 VandenPlas, Derek            Luxemburg-Ca           2:23.92     1  
  9 Witt, Zach                   Oconto Falls           2:24.06  
 10 Page, Brandon                Shawano                2:25.11  
 11 Meunier, Shane               Denmark                2:25.83  
 12 Ceranski, Peter              Marinette              2:25.92  
 13 Pennings, Brandon            Denmark                2:26.45  
 14 Hegeman, Philip              Oconto Falls           2:27.36  
 15 Mulroy, Mitch                Hortonville            2:28.14  
 16 Benavides, Jhoan             West DePere            2:29.32  
 17 Dallas, Jed                  Shawano                2:29.47  
 18 Eggen, Alex                  Hortonville            2:32.54  
 19 Comar, Nathan                Marinette              2:36.71  
 20 Goetz, Cody                  New London             2:42.26  
 21 Greenlund, Ian               Marinette              2:44.83  
 22 Wetzel, Ian                  New London             2:46.38  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seymour  'A'                                        4:33.27   4   10  
  2 West De Pere  'A'                                   4:34.92   4    8  
  3 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                4:46.23   4    6  
  4 New London  'A'                                     4:51.68   2    5  
  5 Hortonville  'A'                                    4:51.90   4    4  
  6 Denmark  'A'                                        4:54.78   3    3  
  7 Marinette  'A'                                      4:57.42   3    2  
  8 Oconto Falls  'A'                                   5:00.00   3    1  
  9 Shawano  'A'                                        5:10.21   3 
 10 Shawano  'B'                                       x5:16.43   1 
 11 Hortonville  'B'                                   x5:16.63   1 
 12 West De Pere  'B'                                  x5:17.21   2 
 13 Denmark  'B'                                       x5:22.41   1 
 14 Seymour  'B'                                       x5:31.66   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                3:56.58   4   10  
  2 Shawano  'A'                                        4:00.48   3    8  
  3 Hortonville  'A'                                    4:03.50   4    6  
  4 Denmark  'A'                                        4:03.97   3    5  
  5 West DePere High School  'A'                        4:05.15   4    4  
  6 Seymour  'A'                                        4:05.35   3    3  
  7 Oconto Falls  'A'                                   4:06.39   4    2  
  8 Luxemburg-Casco  'B'                               x4:15.10   1 
  9 Marinette  'A'                                      4:16.96   2    1  
 10 Shawano  'B'                                       x4:17.13   1 
 11 Denmark  'B'                                       x4:17.21   2 
 12 West DePere High School  'B'                       x4:17.24   2 
 13 New London  'A'                                     4:17.35   3 
 14 Seymour  'B'                                       x4:23.57   1 
 15 Hortonville  'B'                                   x4:33.81   2 
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maroszek, Jessica            Seymour               43-05.00    10  
  2 Trautmann, Mandy             Seymour               32-00.25     8  
  3 Maedke, Kim                  Oconto Falls          31-06.25     6  
  4 Sisel, Sami                  Luxemburg-Ca          31-00.50     5  
  5 Wichman, Melanie             Seymour               30-08.75     4  
  6 Huntley, Hunter              New London            30-03.50     3  
  7 Klemens, Helena              Shawano               30-01.50     2  
  8 Saunier, Macinzie            Marinette             29-06.25     1  
  9 Rebitski, Ashton             Oconto Falls          28-08.50  
 10 Goodman, Nicole              Hortonville           27-04.25  
 11 Jordan, Sequoia              West De Pere          27-04.00  
 12 Larsheid, Katie              Luxemburg-Ca          26-11.75  
 13 Strutz, Carly                Marinette             26-09.00  
 14 Peters, Ali                  Denmark               26-01.50  
 15 Gutsmiedl, Angela            New London            25-06.25  
 16 Arrowood, Melissa            Denmark               25-04.50  
 17 Hoppe, Taylor                Marinette             24-06.50  
 18 Lippert, Katelynn            Hortonville           23-01.75  
 19 Miller, Avari                Shawano               22-04.75  
 20 Belanger, Cynthia            West De Pere          21-05.50  
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coenen, Andy                 Seymour               48-09.00    10  
  2 Heffernon, Scott             Shawano               48-01.00     8  
  3 Berrnarde, Brett             West DePere           46-07.50     6  
  4 VandenBush, Mike             Luxemburg-Ca          46-02.75     5  
  5 Jacques, Tim                 Luxemburg-Ca          43-09.00     4  
  6 Guyette, Derrik              Hortonville           43-06.50     3  
  7 Havard, Grant                Seymour               43-00.00     2  
  8 Heinz, Todd                  Shawano               42-11.75     1  
  9 Bielinski, Adam              Denmark               42-11.00  
 10 Evans, Jess                  New London            41-00.50  
 11 Peeters, Cody                Seymour               40-04.25  
 12 Barribeau, CJ                Oconto Falls          39-04.75  
 13 Adams, Nick                  Luxemburg-Ca          39-04.00  
 14 Kelsey, Alex                 Hortonville           39-02.00  
 15 Cherney, Dylan               West DePere           38-09.25  
 16 Laundrie, Jade               Denmark               38-09.00  
 17 Stoeger, Chase               New London            38-06.25  
 18 Feaker, Travis               West DePere           37-05.50  
 19 Peterson, Garrett            Marinette             35-11.50  
 20 Nero, Garret                 Oconto Falls          35-06.25  
 21 Garbrecht, Andy              Oconto Falls          35-03.00  
 22 Lang, Louis                  Marinette             29-06.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Budz, Talia                  Oconto Falls          15-08.50    10  
  2 Behnke, Melanie              Seymour               15-02.50     8  
  3 Kline, Erin                  Luxemburg-Ca          15-00.50     6  
  4 Reschke, Lily                Oconto Falls          14-10.00     5  
  5 Raschke, Kayla               New London            14-09.25     4  
  6 Eggen, Marina                Hortonville           14-07.00     3  
  7 Van Boxtel, Abbey            Seymour               14-03.50     2  
  8 Doell, Shannon               Luxemburg-Ca          14-00.75     1  
  9 Cherney, Sara                Denmark               13-09.25  
 10 Newsome, Kayla               Oconto Falls          13-06.00  
 11 Roberts, Jennifer            Hortonville           13-03.75  
 12 Wissman, Katie               Shawano               13-02.50  
 13 Neisius, Kalee               Marinette             13-01.75  
 14 Marotz, Megan                Shawano               12-06.00  
 15 Jensen, Jessie               West De Pere          12-01.50  
 16 Englebert, Haley             Luxemburg-Ca          12-01.00  
 17 Francour, Katie              Marinette             11-08.00  
 18 Steinhorst, Renae            Denmark               10-11.25  
 19 Kafka, Molly                 West De Pere          10-01.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steffel, Noah                Luxemburg-Ca          21-00.00    10  
  2 VandenPlas, Derek            Luxemburg-Ca          18-11.00     8  
  3 Pannier, Adam                West DePere           18-09.00     6  
  4 Samsa, Ben                   Oconto Falls          18-06.50     5  
  5 Umentum, Sam                 Oconto Falls          18-02.50     4  
  6 Vandenlangenberg, Derek      West DePere           18-01.25     3  
  7 Hessel, Jack                 West DePere           18-01.25     2  
  8 Martin, Reed                 New London            17-09.50     1  
  9 Gerhardt, Nick               Seymour               17-03.50  
 10 Eggen, Colton                Hortonville           17-01.00  
 11 Custode, Joey                Shawano               17-00.75  
 11 Crawford, Eric               Shawano               17-00.75  
 13 Moe, Seth                    Seymour               17-00.50  
 14 Lindberg, Erik               Denmark               17-00.25  
 15 Meyer, Dan                   Marinette             16-11.50  
 16 Smith, Jordan                Denmark               16-11.25  
 17 Dobry, Shawn                 Oconto Falls          16-04.25  
 18 Kutz, Lee                    Hortonville           16-01.00  
 19 Hill, Randy                  West DePere           16-00.25  
 20 Way, Adam                    New London            15-09.25  
 21 Patza, Cole                  Shawano               15-08.25  
 22 Pennings, Brandon            Denmark               15-02.00  
 23 Witchow, Grant               Hortonville           15-01.00  
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose, Tiara                  Hortonville           32-10.75    10  
  2 Budz, Talia                  Oconto Falls          32-09.75     8  
  3 Kozlovsky, Kristin           Denmark               31-07.00     6  
  4 Lucht, Haylee                Oconto Falls          30-09.00     5  
  5 Behnke, Melanie              Seymour               30-04.25     4  
  6 Joniaux, Kelsey              Luxemburg-Ca          30-00.00     3  
  7 Liebeck, Ali                 Luxemburg-Ca          29-09.00     2  
  8 Raschke, Kayla               New London            29-05.75     1  
  9 Lisowe, Jenna                Oconto Falls          28-08.50  
 10 Hendricks, Leah              West De Pere          27-08.00  
 11 Comar, Courtney              Marinette             27-02.00  
 12 Pieper, Rachael              Hortonville           26-04.50  
 13 Steinhorst, Renae            Denmark               25-08.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VandenBush, Josh             Luxemburg-Ca          42-02.25    10  
  2 Cherney, Matt                Denmark               38-07.25     8  
  3 Neubauer, Luke               Shawano               36-11.50     6  
  4 VandenBush, Aaron            Luxemburg-Ca          36-10.25     5  
  5 Scoggins, Kevin              Marinette             36-09.50     4  
  6 Vandenlangenberg, Derek      West DePere           36-01.50     3  
  7 Turiff, Spencer              West DePere           35-10.25     2  
  8 Eggen, Colton                Hortonville           35-06.00     1  
  9 Crawford, Eric               Shawano               34-08.00  
 10 Coopman, Tyler               Oconto Falls          34-04.75  
 11 Stingle, Matt                Seymour               33-01.50  
 12 Derginer, Landon             Marinette             30-05.50  
 13 Witchow, Grant               Hortonville           29-04.00  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartz, Arica                 Shawano                4-10.00    10  
  2 Kline, Erin                  Luxemburg-Ca           4-08.00 6.33333
  2 Behnke, Melanie              Seymour                4-08.00 6.33333
  2 DePerry, Taylor              Shawano                4-08.00 6.33333
  5 Wavrunek, Joanna             Denmark                4-08.00     4  
  6 Oudenhoven, Janell           West De Pere           4-08.00     3  
  7 Snell, Bailey                West De Pere           4-06.00     1.5
  7 Malcheski, Katelyn           Oconto Falls           4-06.00     1.5
  9 Staudenmaier, Anna           New London             4-06.00  
 10 Strutz, Carly                Marinette              4-04.00  
 10 Opsahl, Kali                 Oconto Falls           4-04.00  
 10 Mehojah, Justine             Seymour                4-04.00  
 10 Scott, Sarah                 Denmark                4-04.00  
 14 Bukowski, Emma               Hortonville            4-02.00  
 -- Francour, Katie              Marinette                   NH  
 -- Benz, Dana                   Hortonville                 NH  
 -- Kozlovsky, Kristin           Denmark                     NH  
 -- Smith, Lily                  Seymour                     NH  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ryan              Denmark                5-10.00    10  
  2 Hebert, Joe                  West DePere            5-08.00     8  
  3 VandenBush, Josh             Luxemburg-Ca           5-08.00     6  
  4 Hill, Randy                  West DePere            5-06.00     5  
  5 VandenBush, Aaron            Luxemburg-Ca           5-04.00     3.5
  5 Bartha, Jarod                Oconto Falls           5-04.00     3.5
  7 Bistoff, Kory                Shawano                5-04.00     2  
  8 Fox, Brandon                 New London             5-04.00     1  
  9 Gerhardt, Nick               Seymour                5-02.00  
 10 Fletcher, Dan                Oconto Falls           5-02.00  
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kipp, Chris                  Luxemburg-Ca          12-06.00    10  
  2 Massart, Cory                Luxemburg-Ca          12-00.00     8  
  3 VandenBush, Aaron            Luxemburg-Ca          11-00.00     6  
  4 Vickers, Eric                Hortonville           10-06.00     5  
  5 Schwantes, Zachary           Seymour                9-06.00     4  
  6 Effa, Nick                   Seymour                9-06.00     3  
  7 Metz, Caleb                  Denmark                9-00.00     1.5
  7 Juedes, Nathan               New London             9-00.00     1.5
  9 Iverson, Bryce               Oconto Falls           9-00.00  
 10 Korthuis, Kevin              Marinette              8-06.00  
 11 Perkins, Preston             Marinette              8-00.00  
 11 Johnson, Jace                Hortonville            8-00.00  
 -- Tuma, Kraig                  Shawano                     NH  
 -- Michiels, Nick               New London                  NH  
 
Event 28  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Effa, Ashley                 Seymour                9-00.00    10  
  2 Murphy, Alaina               Seymour                8-00.00     8  
  3 Pinchart, Kayla              Luxemburg-Ca           8-00.00     6  
  4 Ziegler, Kristen             Hortonville            7-00.00     5  
  5 Reschke, Lily                Oconto Falls           7-00.00     4  
  6 Collins, Jessica             New London             6-06.00     3  
  7 Zellner, Alyssa              Luxemburg-Ca           6-06.00     2  
  8 Binder, Brooke               New London             6-00.00     1  
 -- Gilson, Kathryn              West De Pere                NH  
 -- Conard, Corissa              Denmark                     NH  
 -- Benz, Dana                   Hortonville                 NH  
 -- Ninham, Tarah                Shawano                     NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seymour                    121.33     2) Luxemburg-Casco            94.33
    3) Oconto Falls                72.50     4) West De Pere               51.50
    5) Hortonville                 49        6) Denmark                    47   
    7) Shawano                     44.33     8) New London                 39   
    9) Marinette                   24                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Luxemburg-Casco            152.50     2) Denmark                    71.50
    3) Shawano                     62        4) Oconto Falls               61.50
    5) West DePere High School     60        6) Hortonville                57   
    7) Seymour                     53        8) New London                 18.50
    9) Marinette                   10