Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2017 04:23 PM
                      2017 Badger State Games - 6/17/2017                      
                   Veterans Memorial Stadium, UW - La Crosse                   
                                 La Crosse, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Weyenberg, Madison        12 Badger State             14.48  
  2 Cupertino, Gianna         11 Badger State             16.20  
  3 LeRoy, Jaden              11 Badger State             17.53  
  4 Martensen, Hanna          11 Badger State             17.91  
  5 Falteisek, Sydney         11 Badger State             18.26  
  6 Calhoun, Nya              11 Badger State             23.96  
 
Event 2  Men 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zadra, Travis             12 Badger State             16.45  
  2 Smith, Avin               12 Badger State             19.84  
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woehrle Jr, William       74 Badger State             22.46  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Leah             13 Badger State             18.81  
  2 Kratt, Madison            13 Badger State             20.74  
 
Event 3  Women 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kammel, Heleyna           15 Badger State             22.49  
 
Event 3  Women 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Anastasia          17 Badger State             17.27  
 
Event 4  Men 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Servais, Quinn            13 Badger State             17.62  
  2 Klein, Fox                14 Badger State             21.20  
  3 Zdroik, Brandon           13 Badger State             21.47  
  4 Nyhuis, Brady             13 Badger State             22.10  
 
Event 5  Men 17-18 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bockhop, James            17 Badger State             15.40  
 
Event 5  Men 19-29 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unruh, Albert             23 Badger State             16.05  
  2 Brock, Derrek             19 Badger State             16.43  
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owen, Ryan                37 Badger State             17.67  
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelton, Julius           41 Badger State             20.47  
  2 Zwettler, Rob             43 Badger State             22.25  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haverland, Tim            46 Badger State             29.13  
 
Event 6  Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Clara             7 Badger State             17.88   9 
  2 Prohaska, Kara             8 Badger State             17.92  10  17.918
  3 Gago, Lyla                 7 Badger State             18.11  10 
  4 Miller, Lila               8 Badger State             18.62   9 
  5 Calhoun, Briah             7 Badger State             18.87  10 
  6 Perez, Daisi               7 Badger State             19.14   9 
  7 Ackerman, Sophie           8 Badger State             19.73  10 
  8 Leone, Athena              7 Badger State             20.00   9 
  9 Burbach, Libby             7 Badger State             21.27  10 
 10 Vallee, Elizabeth          8 Badger State             21.45   9 
 11 Olson, Claire              7 Badger State             21.69   9 
 12 Venden, Kinsley            7 Badger State             22.55  10 
 13 Tassoul, Kaitlyn           5 Badger State             22.71  10 
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ayden              10 Badger State             15.63   7 
  2 Cornett, Madelyn          10 Badger State             15.82   8 
  3 McIntyre, Marley          10 Badger State             16.16   7 
  4 Shelton, Janessa          10 Badger State             16.53   6 
  5 Langrehr, Aubrey          10 Badger State             16.63   6 
  6 Gago, Marika               9 Badger State             16.90   8 
  7 Sluga, Haili              10 Badger State             16.96   6 
  8 Wagner, Elena              9 Badger State             17.08   8 
  9 Klomsten, Kelsie           9 Badger State             17.17   7 
 10 Christensen, Ayla         10 Badger State             17.27   7 
 11 Giannunzio, Josephanie     9 Badger State             17.64   8 
 12 Herman, Addison            9 Badger State             17.70   8 
 13 Ausderau, Aryana          10 Badger State             17.77   7 
 14 Recob, Kaliana             9 Badger State             17.79   7 
 15 Tillotson, Rickie         10 Badger State             17.89   7 
 16 Tassoul, Abigail           9 Badger State             17.92   8  17.920
 17 Hansen, Molly              9 Badger State             19.16   9 
 18 Foss, Lundyn               9 Badger State             20.11   8 
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Myesha          12 Badger State             13.71   4 
  2 Hoffa, Sidney             12 Badger State             13.95   4 
  3 Marr, Megan               12 Badger State             14.55   4 
  4 Weyenberg, Madison        12 Badger State             14.60   5 
  5 Roell, Emma               12 Badger State             14.89   5 
  6 Hagness, Kendall          12 Badger State             15.08   5 
  7 Cupertino, Gianna         11 Badger State             15.18   6 
  8 Adams, Lauren             12 Badger State             15.31   4 
  9 Fried, Sierra             11 Badger State             15.55   6 
 10 Volk, Kallie              12 Badger State             15.73   4 
 11 Falteisek, Sydney         11 Badger State             15.86   5 
 12 Miller, Claire            11 Badger State             16.12   6 
 13 Roell, Alaina             12 Badger State             16.28   5  16.274
 14 Meeter, Maddie            11 Badger State             16.28   5  16.279
 15 Martensen, Hanna          11 Badger State             16.97   5 
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Roisin            13 Badger State             13.75   5 
  2 Jarrett, Lauren           13 Badger State             13.93   4 
  3 Arneson, Lexi             13 Badger State             14.40   4 
  4 Hastings, Nadja           13 Badger State             14.42   4 
  5 Cardenas, Morgan          13 Badger State             14.51   5 
  6 Christensen, Estella      13 Badger State             14.62   3 
  7 Geiwitz, Mara             13 Badger State             15.27   3 
  8 Wavra, Kate               13 Badger State             15.54   5 
  9 Recob, Tessa              13 Badger State             16.31   4 
 10 Hoffman, Billie           13 Badger State             16.74   4 
 
Event 6  Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grissman, Tori            16 Badger State             13.53   2 
  2 Martin, Jena              16 Badger State             13.72   3 
  3 Hren, Elizabeth           16 Badger State             14.00   3 
  4 Brantner, Lauren          15 Badger State             14.35   3 
  5 Leon, Jada                16 Badger State             14.41   3 
  6 Ehlers, Emma              16 Badger State             14.52   3 
  7 De valk, Savannah         16 Badger State             14.70   3 
 
Event 6  Women 17-18 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Kim              17 Badger State             12.96   2 
  2 Costley, Olivia           17 Badger State             13.21   2 
  3 Shepardson, Clair         18 Badger State             13.24   2 
  4 Schenzel, Autumn          17 Badger State             13.48   2 
  5 Buchli, Kayli             18 Badger State             13.90   2 
  6 Kamin, Hannah             18 Badger State             13.98   2 
  7 Kuna, Abbigail            17 Badger State             16.10   3 
 
Event 6  Women 19-29 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Amber              27 Badger State             14.72  
  2 Hoeppner, Emilie          24 Badger State             19.18  
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Inga            37 Badger State             12.88  
 
Event 7  Men 8&U 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Vincent          8 Badger State             16.59  12 
  2 Christensen, Finn          8 Badger State             17.49  12 
  3 Servais, Gabe              8 Badger State             17.56  12 
  4 Smith, Ashton              7 Badger State             17.61  12 
  5 Klaas, Alexander           7 Badger State             18.91  12 
  6 Cornett, Wesley            7 Badger State             20.16  12 
  7 Venden, Braydin            6 Badger State             26.61  12 
 
Event 7  Men 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Peyton           9 Badger State             14.44  10 
  2 Meeter, Joe               10 Badger State             15.04  10 
  3 Roell, Evan                9 Badger State             15.22  11  15.214
  4 Shelton, Quincy            9 Badger State             15.29  12 
  5 Klaas, David              10 Badger State             15.37  10 
  6 Johnson, Caelob            9 Badger State             15.61  11 
  7 Fuselier, Casey            9 Badger State             15.75  11 
  8 Giese II, Jay             10 Badger State             16.22  11 
  9 Veum, Grayson             10 Badger State             16.57  10 
 10 Hagness, Alex              9 Badger State             16.85  11 
 11 Pascucci, Dominic          9 Badger State             16.97  12 
 12 Klein, Xander              9 Badger State             17.19  12 
 13 Cupertino, Anthony         9 Badger State             17.53  11 
 14 Zadra, Treyton             9 Badger State             18.08  10 
 15 Graser, Elijah            10 Badger State             18.11  11 
 
Event 7  Men 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fuselier, Brady           12 Badger State             14.38   8 
  2 Jarrett, Matthew          11 Badger State             14.60   9 
  3 Williams, Mason           11 Badger State             14.64   9 
  4 Wait, Fischer             11 Badger State             14.65  10 
  5 Giannunzio, Hutson        12 Badger State             14.68   8 
  6 Schroeder, Quinn          12 Badger State             14.91   8 
  7 Langrehr, Nolan           12 Badger State             15.20   9 
  8 Biederman, Alden          12 Badger State             15.40   8 
  9 Smith, Avin               12 Badger State             15.73   8 
 10 Zadra, Travis             12 Badger State             15.85   8 
 11 Ruben, Josh               11 Badger State             15.95  10 
 12 Vasquez, Dario            11 Badger State             16.28  10 
 13 Wood, Gabe                12 Badger State             16.33   9 
 14 Foss, Ian                 11 Badger State             16.39  10 
 15 Boland, Logan             11 Badger State             18.01   9 
 
Event 7  Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton       14 Badger State             11.84   6 
  2 Dupuis, Jesse             14 Badger State             12.19   6 
  3 Fried, Bennett            13 Badger State             13.46   8 
  4 Peters, Seth              14 Badger State             13.52   6 
  5 Dyer Ysaguirre, Brandon   14 Badger State             13.64   7 
  6 Haack, Tony               14 Badger State             15.17   7 
  7 Ramos, Ramiro             13 Badger State             15.67   8 
  8 Ross, Camden              13 Badger State             16.40   8 
 
Event 7  Men 15-16 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janis, Malcolm            15 Badger State             11.85   6 
  2 Parker, Alvin             16 Badger State             11.91   4  11.901
  3 Neinast, Blaine           16 Badger State             11.91   5  11.906
  4 Ramos, Reynaldo           16 Badger State             12.27   5 
  5 Kasten, Tucker            16 Badger State             12.32   4 
  6 Steckling, Miles          16 Badger State             12.50   5 
  7 Allion, Max               16 Badger State             12.55   5 
  8 Burbach, Jevin            15 Badger State             12.67   6 
  9 Perez, Christian          15 Badger State             12.85   6 
 10 McGhee, Christian         15 Badger State             13.31   6 
 11 Hahn, Dylan               16 Badger State             13.49   5 
 
Event 7  Men 17-18 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lock, Isaac               18 Badger State             11.34   4 
  2 Davis, Jamar              17 Badger State             11.44   5 
  3 Pankratz, Aaron           18 Badger State             12.10   4 
  4 Johnson, Bryce            18 Badger State             12.72   4 
 
Event 7  Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Parker           20 Badger State             11.38   3 
  2 Teuscher, Daniel          20 Badger State             11.43   3 
  3 Zastrow, Noah             19 Badger State             11.73   4 
  4 Bauer, Cameron            19 Badger State             11.92   3 
  5 Brown, Jason              26 Badger State             12.42   3 
  6 Nolden, Parker            24 Badger State             12.52   3 
  7 White, Andre              23 Badger State             12.58   3 
  8 Weise, Matthew            22 Badger State             12.98   3 
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wyss, Andy                30 Badger State             12.70   3 
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gansen, Eric              43 Badger State             11.94   2 
  2 Shelton, Julius           41 Badger State             14.02   2 
  3 Zwettler, Rob             43 Badger State             16.79   2 
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haverland, Tim            46 Badger State             14.81   2 
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kamin, Kenneth            54 Badger State             14.66   2 
  2 Falteisek, Darel          53 Badger State             14.70   2 
  3 Hren, John                53 Badger State             17.86   2 
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClure, Mark             56 Badger State             15.22   2  15.211
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moriearty, Ron            60 Badger State             13.40   2 
  2 Schroeder, George         60 Badger State             13.85   1 
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Butch             66 Badger State             15.72  
  2 Schuster, Neal            69 Badger State             17.97  
 
Event 7  Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Greg              70 Badger State             17.41  
 
Event 7  Men 75-79 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik, Gunter             78 Badger State             19.35  
 
Event 7  Men 80+ 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeChant, Don              80 Badger State             23.70  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Panich, Alayna            12 Badger State           5:32.55  
  2 LeRoy, Jaden              11 Badger State           6:00.65  
  3 Bosshard, Avery           11 Badger State           6:04.95  
  4 Martensen, Hanna          11 Badger State           6:41.49  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martensen, Kayci          13 Badger State           5:15.60  
  2 Aman-Lavicky, Katherine   13 Badger State           5:28.88  
  3 Janisch, Ashley           13 Badger State           5:32.41  
  4 Christensen, Katie        13 Badger State           5:33.30  
  5 Webb, Marie               13 Badger State           5:40.08  
  6 Egge, Anelise             13 Badger State           5:40.66  
  7 Huebner, Denali           13 Badger State           5:40.69  
  8 Koblitz, Karlie           13 Badger State           5:47.75  
  9 Haverland, Ellie          14 Badger State           5:50.78  
 10 Richardson, Autumn        14 Badger State           6:06.83  
 11 Martin, Taylor            14 Badger State           6:17.38  
 
Event 8  Women 15-16 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trapp, Greta              16 Badger State           5:25.10  
 
Event 8  Women 17-18 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saunders, Deanta          18 Badger State           5:24.89  
 -- Willhite, Hailey          18 Badger State               DNF  
 
Event 8  Women 19-29 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Mackenzie          19 Badger State           6:07.07  
 
Event 8  Women 35-39 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Stacie          37 Badger State           6:04.84  
 
Event 9  Men 9-10 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moss, Mason                9 Badger State           5:48.27  
  2 Leone, Dio                 9 Badger State           6:17.55  
  3 Simenson, Peyton          10 Badger State           6:26.85  
 
Event 9  Men 11-12 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Templen, Gavin            12 Badger State           5:39.61  
  2 Hansen, Brady             12 Badger State           5:44.40  
  3 Prohaska, Dane            11 Badger State           5:50.55  
  4 Wagner, Alexander         12 Badger State           6:09.63  
  5 Caya, Chuck               12 Badger State           6:29.33  
 
Event 9  Men 13-14 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Parker         14 Badger State           5:15.21  
  2 Olsen, Ryan               14 Badger State           5:30.77  
  3 Simenson, Jody            13 Badger State           6:01.88  
 
Event 9  Men 17-18 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zwettler, Jared           17 Badger State           4:24.45  
 
Event 9  Men 19-29 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Cody              21 Badger State           4:50.79  
  2 Wolf, Derrick             25 Badger State           5:12.53  
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sturdevant, Chris         45 Badger State           5:15.24  
 
Event 9  Men 70-74 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woehrle Jr, William       74 Badger State           9:06.63  
 
Event 10  Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Clara             7 Badger State           1:30.23   5 
  2 Huebner, Odessa            8 Badger State           1:34.52   5 
  3 Burbach, Libby             7 Badger State           1:47.03   5 
  4 Olson, Claire              7 Badger State           1:47.84   5 
  5 Tassoul, Kaitlyn           5 Badger State           1:59.31   5 
 
Event 10  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fronk, Anna               10 Badger State           1:21.94   4 
  2 Erickson, Laurel          10 Badger State           1:23.83   4 
  3 Langrehr, Aubrey          10 Badger State           1:26.72   4 
  4 Tassoul, Abigail           9 Badger State           1:28.66   4 
  5 Schieldt, Aliyah          10 Badger State           1:29.33   4 
  6 Gago, Mya                  9 Badger State           1:29.39   4 
  7 Shepard, Zoe               9 Badger State           1:32.46   5 
  8 Tillotson, Rickie         10 Badger State           1:33.75   4 
  9 Hansen, Molly              9 Badger State           1:38.50   5 
 
Event 10  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pascucci, Mia             12 Badger State           1:08.50   3 
  2 Hagness, Kendall          12 Badger State           1:12.02   3  1:12.013
  3 Volk, Kallie              12 Badger State           1:12.42   3 
  4 Phelps, Madilyn           12 Badger State           1:12.77   3 
  5 Veum, Emilia              12 Badger State           1:15.47   3 
  6 Rooney, Isabelle          11 Badger State           1:16.68   4 
  7 Bosshard, Avery           11 Badger State           1:20.51   4 
  8 Miller, Claire            11 Badger State           1:20.64   4 
  9 Gunderson, Bryn           12 Badger State           1:22.94   3 
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Roisin            13 Badger State             59.15   3 
  2 Ornburg, Inga             13 Badger State           1:03.56   2 
  3 Wainwright, Madeline      14 Badger State           1:03.97   2 
  4 Martensen, Kayci          13 Badger State           1:07.69   2 
  5 Cardenas, Morgan          13 Badger State           1:09.52   3 
  6 LaCoursiere, Sara         13 Badger State           1:10.41   2 
  7 Geiwitz, Mara             13 Badger State           1:10.95   2 
  8 Schmitz, Sophia           13 Badger State           1:17.82   2 
 
Event 10  Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rooney, Makayla           15 Badger State           1:03.81   1 
  2 Volk, Kortnie             15 Badger State           1:05.10   1 
  3 Brantner, Lauren          15 Badger State           1:11.20   1 
  4 Poelma, Julia             15 Badger State           1:12.02   2  1:12.017
  5 Eckhardt, Kacy            15 Badger State           1:19.81   2 
 
Event 10  Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Costley, Olivia           17 Badger State           1:00.28  
  2 Buchli, Kayli             18 Badger State           1:02.41  
  3 Martin, Jade              17 Badger State           1:05.88  
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Stacie          37 Badger State           1:23.45  
 
Event 11  Men 8&U 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Vincent          8 Badger State           1:17.23   6 
  2 Kitelinger, Chris          8 Badger State           1:24.91   6 
  3 Servais, Gabe              8 Badger State           1:25.63   6 
  4 Ausderau, Karston          8 Badger State           1:25.76   6 
  5 Caya, Mitchel              8 Badger State           1:26.45   6 
 
Event 11  Men 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caelob            9 Badger State           1:16.17   5 
  2 Hagness, Alex              9 Badger State           1:16.91   5 
  3 Perugini, William          9 Badger State           1:19.60   6 
  4 Woyak, Marshel             9 Badger State           1:20.29   6 
  5 Caya, Liam                10 Badger State           1:20.48   5 
 
Event 11  Men 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fuselier, Brady           12 Badger State           1:06.81   4 
  2 Schroeder, Quinn          12 Badger State           1:08.52   4 
  3 Wait, Fischer             11 Badger State           1:10.13   5 
  4 Schieldt, Anden           12 Badger State           1:10.41   4 
  5 Langrehr, Nolan           12 Badger State           1:15.47   4 
  6 Haverland, Quade          11 Badger State           1:16.29   4 
  7 Maurhoff, Wyatt           11 Badger State           1:22.60   4 
 
Event 11  Men 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton       14 Badger State             53.33   3 
  2 Finger, Evan              14 Badger State             54.86   3 
  3 Fried, Bennett            13 Badger State           1:02.54   4 
  4 Falteisek, TY             14 Badger State           1:03.58   3 
  5 Peters, Seth              14 Badger State           1:05.98   3 
  6 Templen, Trevor           14 Badger State           1:06.50   3 
  7 Ramos, Ramiro             13 Badger State           1:12.67   4 
  8 Nyhuis, Brady             13 Badger State           1:14.76   4 
 
Event 11  Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kasten, Tucker            16 Badger State             55.86   2 
  2 Burbach, Jevin            15 Badger State             57.30   3 
  3 Ramos, Raul               15 Badger State             57.59   3 
  4 Ramos, Reynaldo           16 Badger State           1:00.58   2 
  5 McGhee, Christian         15 Badger State           1:02.42   3 
  6 McLaughlin, Logan         16 Badger State           1:02.43   3 
 
Event 11  Men 17-18 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Metz, Nolan               17 Badger State             50.98   2 
  2 Pankratz, Aaron           18 Badger State             53.12   2 
  3 Johnson, Bryce            18 Badger State             57.21   2 
 
Event 11  Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teuscher, Daniel          20 Badger State             51.32  
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haack, Peter              42 Badger State             53.40  
  2 Kane, James               42 Badger State           1:10.45  
  3 Klein, Ron                42 Badger State           1:18.95  
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Bryan              57 Badger State           1:06.27  
  2 McClure, Mark             56 Badger State           1:21.54  
 
Event 11  Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Greg              70 Badger State           1:32.30  
 
Event 14  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huebner, Denali           13 Badger State             35.98  
  2 Schraith, Taya            13 Badger State             37.49  
 
Event 15  Men 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Brandon           13 Badger State             37.38  
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woehrle Jr, William       74 Badger State           1:25.78  
 
Event 18  Women 17-18 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shepardson, Clair         18 Badger State           1:08.13  
  2 Klein, Anastasia          17 Badger State           1:29.30  
 
Event 18  Women 19-29 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Rachel           21 Badger State           1:12.37  
 
Event 19  Men 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Nathaniel         15 Badger State           1:09.95  
 
Event 19  Men 17-18 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bockhop, James            17 Badger State           1:01.42  
 
Event 19  Men 19-29 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock, Derrek             19 Badger State             58.71  
  2 Unruh, Albert             23 Badger State           1:05.06  
 
Event 19  Men 40-44 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelton, Julius           41 Badger State           1:19.66  
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'C'                                   1:05.35  
     1) Schieldt, Aliyah 10             2) Shelton, Janessa 10            
     3) Erickson, Laurel 10             4) Cornett, Madelyn 10            
  2 Badger State  'B'                                   1:10.94  
     1) Herman, Addison 9               2) Sluga, Haili 10                
     3) Ausderau, Aryana 10             4) Klomsten, Kelsie 9             
  3 Badger State  'A'                                   1:12.25  
     1) Gago, Mya 9                     2) Gago, Marika 9                 
     3) Gago, Lyla 7                    4) Prohaska, Kara 8               
 
Event 20  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'E'                                     58.64  
     1) Kratt, Madison 13               2) Wavra, Kate 13                 
     3) Jarrett, Lauren 13              4) Schraith, Taya 13              
  2 Badger State  'F'                                     58.89  
     1) Vorwald, Natalie 13             2) Hastings, Nadja 13             
     3) Arneson, Lexi 13                4) Thompson, Myesha 12            
  3 Badger State  'D'                                   1:05.92  
     1) Panich, Alayna 12               2) Woyak, Isybela 11              
     3) Gunderson, Bryn 12              4) Woyak, Madylyn 13              
 
Event 20  Women 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'G'                                     55.62  
     1) De valk, Savannah 16            2) Leon, Jada 16                  
     3) Tetzlaff, Kaitlyn 16            4) Grissman, Tori 16              
 
Event 20  Women 17-18 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'H'                                     55.29  
     1) Kammel, Heleyna 15              2) Ehlers, Emma 16                
     3) Poelma, Julia 15                4) Schmitz, Kim 17                
  2 Badger State  'I'                                     59.16  
     1) Klein, Anastasia 17             2) Martin, Jade 17                
     3) Piotrowski, Amanda 16           4) Knutson, Carly 16              
 
Event 20  Women 19-29 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'J'                                     55.67  
     1) Pfaff, Amber 27                 2) Boyum, Jana 27                 
     3) Ganrude, Kaitlyn 20             4) Shepardson, Clair 18           
 
Event 21  Men 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'F'                                   1:07.47  
     1) Vallee, Alexander 10            2) Shelton, Quincy 9              
     3) Caya, Liam 10                   4) Veum, Grayson 10               
 
Event 21  Men 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'H'                                   1:08.75  
     1) Boland, Logan 11                2) Caya, Chuck 12                 
     3) Haverland, Quade 11             4) Ruben, Josh 11                 
 
Event 21  Men 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'G'                                   1:01.75  
     1) Zadra, Travis 12                2) Biederman, Alden 12            
     3) Ross, Camden 13                 4) Dyer Ysaguirre, Brandon 14     
 
Event 21  Men 19-29 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'A'                                     47.56  
     1) Yokum, Dalton 24                2) Lock, Isaac 18                 
     3) Carlson, Shane 27               4) Brown, Jason 26                
  2 Badger State  'E'                                     47.87  
     1) White, Andre 23                 2) Dix, Alec 23                   
     3) Weise, Matthew 22               4) Dewitt, Damontae 20            
 
Event 21  Men 35-39 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'C'                                     57.26  
     1) Repka, Mitch 35                 2) Gago, Chad 43                  
     3) Klomstein, Troy 37              4) Ausderau, Kristoff 40          
 
Event 21  Men 45-49 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'I'                                   1:02.10  
     1) Meyer, Bryan 57                 2) Schroeder, George 60           
     3) Sturdevant, Chris 45            4) Miller, Greg 70                
 
Event 22  Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Briah             7 Badger State           3:31.13   3 
  2 Leone, Athena              7 Badger State           3:31.99   3 
 
Event 22  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fronk, Anna               10 Badger State           3:24.32   3 
  2 Ackerman, Chloe           10 Badger State           3:26.41   3 
 
Event 22  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Panich, Alayna            12 Badger State           2:51.43   3 
  2 Volk, Kallie              12 Badger State           2:54.64   3 
  3 Veum, Emilia              12 Badger State           3:15.30   3 
  4 Calhoun, Nya              11 Badger State           4:06.41   3 
 
Event 22  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martensen, Kayci          13 Badger State           2:37.16   2 
  2 Aman-Lavicky, Katherine   13 Badger State           2:46.01   3 
  3 LaCoursiere, Sara         13 Badger State           2:47.85   2 
  4 Janisch, Ashley           13 Badger State           2:48.10   2 
  5 Egge, Anelise             13 Badger State           2:48.33   2 
  6 Koblitz, Karlie           13 Badger State           2:50.00   2 
  7 Haverland, Ellie          14 Badger State           2:55.97   2 
  8 Webb, Marie               13 Badger State           2:58.19   2 
  9 Woyak, Madylyn            13 Badger State           3:03.98   3 
 10 Richardson, Autumn        14 Badger State           3:05.67   2 
 11 Martin, Taylor            14 Badger State           3:09.94   2 
 
Event 22  Women 15-16 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rooney, Makayla           15 Badger State           2:36.10   1 
  2 Thomas, Dalie             16 Badger State           2:36.62   1 
  3 Trapp, Greta              16 Badger State           2:38.78   1 
  4 Volk, Kortnie             15 Badger State           2:43.83   1 
  5 Eckhardt, Kacy            15 Badger State           3:05.73   2 
  6 Priebe, Sophia            16 Badger State           3:12.37   1 
 
Event 22  Women 17-18 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saunders, Deanta          18 Badger State           2:48.81  
 
Event 22  Women 35-39 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Stacie          37 Badger State           2:59.17  
 
Event 23  Men 8&U 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penzkover, Alexander       8 Badger State           3:04.48   2 
  2 Caya, Mitchel              8 Badger State           3:39.88   2 
 
Event 23  Men 9-10 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moss, Mason                9 Badger State           2:57.23   2 
  2 Woyak, Marshel             9 Badger State           3:09.63   2 
  3 Caya, Liam                10 Badger State           3:20.46   2 
  4 Leone, Dio                 9 Badger State           3:32.40   2 
 
Event 23  Men 11-12 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Templen, Gavin            12 Badger State           2:51.50   2 
  2 Schroeder, Quinn          12 Badger State           2:54.01   2 
  3 Schieldt, Anden           12 Badger State           2:57.08   2 
  4 Ruben, Josh               11 Badger State           3:01.02   2 
  5 Caya, Chuck               12 Badger State           3:27.51   2 
  6 Boland, Logan             11 Badger State           3:37.88   2 
 
Event 23  Men 13-14 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Finger, Evan              14 Badger State           2:26.50   1 
  2 Templen, Trevor           14 Badger State           2:39.63   2 
  3 Olsen, Ryan               14 Badger State           2:43.47   1 
  4 Wagner, Anthony           14 Badger State           2:47.46   2 
  5 Simenson, Jody            13 Badger State           3:01.62   2 
 
Event 23  Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramos, Raul               15 Badger State           2:17.99  
  2 Schraith, Tarek           16 Badger State           2:21.31  
 
Event 23  Men 17-18 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zwettler, Jared           17 Badger State           2:09.39  
 
Event 23  Men 19-29 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Cody              21 Badger State           2:23.00  
  2 Wolf, Derrick             25 Badger State           2:30.05  
 
Event 23  Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kane, James               42 Badger State           3:12.90  
  2 Klein, Ron                42 Badger State           3:37.50  
 
Event 23  Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sturdevant, Chris         45 Badger State           2:37.64  
  2 Caya, Chad                45 Badger State           2:52.57  
 
Event 24  Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gago, Lyla                 7 Badger State             38.72   8 
  2 Johnson, Clara             7 Badger State             38.96   8 
  3 Perez, Daisi               7 Badger State             42.57   8 
  4 Miller, Lila               8 Badger State             43.26   8 
  5 Ackerman, Sophie           8 Badger State             43.62   8 
  6 Burbach, Libby             7 Badger State             48.71   8 
  7 Tassoul, Kaitlyn           5 Badger State             51.22   8 
  8 Venden, Kinsley            7 Badger State             53.10   8 
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cornett, Madelyn          10 Badger State             33.04   7 
  2 Smith, Ayden              10 Badger State             33.79   7 
  3 Shelton, Janessa          10 Badger State             34.28   5 
  4 McIntyre, Marley          10 Badger State             34.77   6 
  5 Fronk, Anna               10 Badger State             35.47   7 
  6 Wagner, Elena              9 Badger State             35.73   7 
  7 Gago, Marika               9 Badger State             36.34   7 
  8 Langrehr, Aubrey          10 Badger State             36.64   5 
  9 Sluga, Haili              10 Badger State             37.45   5 
 10 Tassoul, Abigail           9 Badger State             37.79   6 
 11 Recob, Kaliana             9 Badger State             38.25   7 
 12 Herman, Addison            9 Badger State             38.97   7 
 13 Ausderau, Aryana          10 Badger State             39.17   6 
 14 Klomsten, Kelsie           9 Badger State             40.03   6 
 15 Ackerman, Chloe           10 Badger State             40.63   6 
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffa, Sidney             12 Badger State             29.83   3 
  2 Pascucci, Mia             12 Badger State             29.86   4 
  3 Marr, Megan               12 Badger State             30.43   3 
  4 Phelps, Madilyn           12 Badger State             31.00   4 
  5 Falteisek, Sydney         11 Badger State             33.22   4 
  6 Rooney, Isabelle          11 Badger State             33.31   5 
  7 Fried, Sierra             11 Badger State             33.66   5 
  8 Miller, Claire            11 Badger State             35.82   5 
  9 Woyak, Isybela            11 Badger State             40.62   4 
 10 Calhoun, Nya              11 Badger State             42.43   4 
 
Event 24  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Roisin            13 Badger State             27.83   3 
  2 Ornburg, Inga             13 Badger State             28.71   2 
  3 Jarrett, Lauren           13 Badger State             29.08   4 
  4 Christensen, Estella      13 Badger State             30.55   2 
  5 Edwards, Hailey           13 Badger State             30.57   3 
  6 Hastings, Nadja           13 Badger State             30.77   3 
  7 Arneson, Lexi             13 Badger State             31.31   3 
  8 Vorwald, Natalie          13 Badger State             32.35   4 
  9 Haverland, Ellie          14 Badger State             33.13   2 
 10 Wavra, Kate               13 Badger State             33.47   3 
 
Event 24  Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hren, Elizabeth           16 Badger State             28.48   2 
  2 Thomas, Dalie             16 Badger State             28.49   2 
  3 Polzer, Brooke            16 Badger State             29.20   2 
  4 Leon, Jada                16 Badger State             29.48   2 
  5 Ehlers, Emma              16 Badger State             29.50   2 
  6 Brantner, Lauren          15 Badger State             30.12   2 
  7 Kammel, Heleyna           15 Badger State             31.03   2 
 
Event 24  Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Costley, Olivia           17 Badger State             26.71  
  2 Schenzel, Autumn          17 Badger State             27.92  
  3 Buchli, Kayli             18 Badger State             28.35  
  4 Kamin, Hannah             18 Badger State             29.47  
 
Event 24  Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoeppner, Emilie          24 Badger State             34.76  
 
Event 24  Women 30-34 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wyss, Jayme               31 Badger State             32.81  
 
Event 24  Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Inga            37 Badger State             26.70  
 
Event 25  Men 8&U 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Vincent          8 Badger State             34.04  11 
  2 Smith, Ashton              7 Badger State             37.90  11 
  3 Caya, Mitchel              8 Badger State             38.52  11 
  4 Christensen, Finn          8 Badger State             38.97  11 
  5 Servais, Gabe              8 Badger State             39.24  11 
  6 Klaas, Alexander           7 Badger State             40.52  11 
  7 Venden, Braydin            6 Badger State             56.26  11 
 
Event 25  Men 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Peyton           9 Badger State             30.81  10 
  2 Meeter, Joe               10 Badger State             32.34  10 
  3 Johnson, Caelob            9 Badger State             32.55  10 
  4 Klaas, David              10 Badger State             32.55  10 
  5 Fuselier, Casey            9 Badger State             32.65  10 
  6 Shelton, Quincy            9 Badger State             33.07  11 
  7 Leone, Dio                 9 Badger State             33.90  10 
  8 Perugini, William          9 Badger State             33.94  11 
  9 Giese II, Jay             10 Badger State             34.14  10 
 10 Simenson, Peyton          10 Badger State             36.27  10 
 11 Klein, Xander              9 Badger State             36.94  11 
 
Event 25  Men 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fuselier, Brady           12 Badger State             29.62   8 
  2 Wait, Fischer             11 Badger State             30.54   9 
  3 Jarrett, Matthew          11 Badger State             30.58   9 
  4 Williams, Mason           11 Badger State             31.14   8 
  5 Langrehr, Nolan           12 Badger State             32.02   9 
  6 Prohaska, Dane            11 Badger State             33.15   9 
  7 Vasquez, Dario            11 Badger State             35.38   9 
  8 Haverland, Quade          11 Badger State             36.27   8 
  9 Boland, Logan             11 Badger State             39.32   9 
 
Event 25  Men 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton       14 Badger State             24.83   7 
  2 Dupuis, Jesse             14 Badger State             24.90   6 
  3 Dyer Ysaguirre, Brandon   14 Badger State             27.26   7 
  4 Falteisek, TY             14 Badger State             28.52   7 
  5 Peters, Seth              14 Badger State             28.61   6 
  6 Haack, Tony               14 Badger State             32.29   7 
  7 Nyhuis, Brady             13 Badger State             32.92   8 
  8 Zdroik, Brandon           13 Badger State             33.79   8 
  9 Ross, Camden              13 Badger State             34.14   8 
 
Event 25  Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janis, Malcolm            15 Badger State             24.21   6 
  2 Parker, Alvin             16 Badger State             24.41   5 
  3 Neinast, Blaine           16 Badger State             24.83   5 
  4 Kasten, Tucker            16 Badger State             25.27   5 
  5 Allion, Max               16 Badger State             26.12   5 
  6 Steckling, Miles          16 Badger State             26.30   5 
  7 Dean, Hunter              15 Badger State             26.38   5 
  8 Burbach, Jevin            15 Badger State             26.68   6 
  9 Perez, Christian          15 Badger State             27.15   6 
 10 McGhee, Christian         15 Badger State             27.28   7 
 
Event 25  Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jamar              17 Badger State             22.70   4 
  2 Bockhop, James            17 Badger State             24.11   4 
  3 Pankratz, Aaron           18 Badger State             24.22   4 
  4 Schneider, Jared          17 Badger State             24.85   5 
 
Event 25  Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Parker           20 Badger State             22.94   4 
  2 Teuscher, Daniel          20 Badger State             23.16   4 
  3 Stephens, Sekon           20 Badger State             24.12   3 
  4 Bauer, Cameron            19 Badger State             24.47   4 
  5 Nolden, Parker            24 Badger State             25.21   3 
  6 Geissinger, John          20 Badger State             25.93   3 
  7 Rasmussen, Everett        20 Badger State             27.22   3 
 
Event 25  Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wyss, Andy                30 Badger State             26.39   3 
 
Event 25  Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gansen, Eric              43 Badger State             24.24   2 
  2 Shelton, Julius           41 Badger State             28.65   2 
  3 Kane, James               42 Badger State             30.61   2 
  4 Klein, Ron                42 Badger State             34.22   2 
 
Event 25  Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Falteisek, Darel          53 Badger State             30.41   2 
  2 Zastrow, John             51 Badger State             31.10   2 
  3 Hren, John                53 Badger State             40.50   2 
 
Event 25  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Bryan              57 Badger State             29.86   1 
  2 McClure, Mark             56 Badger State             32.81   2 
 
Event 25  Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moriearty, Ron            60 Badger State             27.49  
  2 Schroeder, George         60 Badger State             28.38  
 
Event 25  Men 75-79 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik, Gunter             78 Badger State             46.03  
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Autumn        14 Badger State          15:33.57  
 
Event 26  Women 17-18 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saunders, Deanta          18 Badger State          12:55.56  
 
Event 27  Men 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Anthony           14 Badger State          12:47.13  
 
Event 27  Men 17-18 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zwettler, Jared           17 Badger State          10:14.49  
 
Event 27  Men 45-49 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webb, Charles             49 Badger State          14:16.49  
 
Event 29  Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'A'                                   6:02.31  
     1) Caya, Chad 45                   2) Caya, Liam 10                  
     3) Caya, Mitchel 8                 4) Caya, Chuck 12                 
 
Event 29  Mixed 17-18 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'B'                                   4:25.95  
     1) Willis, Roisin 13               2) Ferro, Luke 15                 
     3) Thomas, Dalie 16                4) Metz, Nolan 17                 
 
Event 30  Girls 9-10 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Gago, Mya                  9 Badger State                NH            
 
Event 30  Girls 13-14 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knoble, Kalli             13 Badger State           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Kratt, Madison            13 Badger State           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Zastrow, Leah             13 Badger State           4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Geiwitz, Mara             13 Badger State           4-00.00      1.21m 
  5 Martin, Taylor            14 Badger State           3-10.00      1.16m 
  6 Webb, Marie               13 Badger State           3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 30  Women 15-16 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rooney, Makayla           15 Badger State           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Tetzlaff, Kaitlyn         16 Badger State           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Polzer, Brooke            16 Badger State           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Event 30  Women 17-18 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kersten          17 Badger State           4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Event 30  Women 19-29 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna            25 Badger State           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Zastrow, Rachel           21 Badger State           4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          20 Badger State           4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Event 31  Men 9-10 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fuselier, Casey            9 Badger State           3-08.00      1.11m 
  2 Graser, Elijah            10 Badger State           3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 Klein, Xander              9 Badger State           3-04.00      1.01m 
 -- Calhoun, Bode             10 Badger State                NH            
 -- Zadra, Treyton             9 Badger State                NH            
 
Event 31  Men 11-12 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fuselier, Brady           12 Badger State           4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Wagner, Alexander         12 Badger State           3-10.00      1.16m 
  3 Maurhoff, Wyatt           11 Badger State           3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 31  Men 13-14 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Servais, Quinn            13 Badger State           4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Wagner, Anthony           14 Badger State           4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Nyhuis, Brady             13 Badger State           4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Haack, Tony               14 Badger State           4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Klein, Fox                14 Badger State           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Event 31  Men 15-16 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ferro, Luke               15 Badger State           5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 McLaughlin, Logan         16 Badger State           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Event 31  Men 17-18 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burgess, David            18 Badger State           5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Johnson, Bryce            18 Badger State           5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Event 31  Men 19-29 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Klitz, Lukey              27 Badger State           6-08.00      2.03m 
  2 Schoen, Ethen             21 Badger State           6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Dix, Alec                 23 Badger State           6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Brown, Jason              26 Badger State           6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Rasmussen, Everett        20 Badger State           5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Dewitt, Damontae          20 Badger State           5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Stephens, Sekon           20 Badger State           5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 White, Andre              23 Badger State           4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Event 31  Men 40-44 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zwettler, Rob             43 Badger State           4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 31  Men 55-59 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Utz, Ronald               59 Badger State           4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Event 31  Men 60-64 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Kevin         60 Badger State           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Event 31  Men 65-69 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pollack, Harvey           67 Badger State           4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 31  Men 75-79 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Iwanski, Walter           78 Badger State           3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Event 32  Girls 13-14 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaCoursiere, Sara         13 Badger State           8-00.00      2.43m 
  2 Zastrow, Leah             13 Badger State           7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Event 32  Women 15-16 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mickschl, Liv             15 Badger State           7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Event 32  Women 17-18 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Klein, Anastasia          17 Badger State           9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 Krueger, Kayla            17 Badger State           8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Event 32  Women 19-29 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          20 Badger State          11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Boyum, Jana               27 Badger State           9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Zastrow, Rachel           21 Badger State                NH            
 
Event 32  Women 30-34 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wyss, Jayme               31 Badger State          10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Event 33  Men 13-14 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oettinger, Keaton         14 Badger State           9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 Fox, Codi                 14 Badger State           8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Penzkover, Logan          14 Badger State           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Event 33  Men 15-16 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Cameron           16 Badger State          13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Kruschke, Nicholas        16 Badger State          11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Penzkover, Chase          16 Badger State          11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Chandler, Lance           15 Badger State           9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Fox, Eli                  16 Badger State           9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Event 33  Men 17-18 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lock, Isaac               18 Badger State          13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Brown, Andrew             17 Badger State          11-00.00      3.35m 
 
Event 33  Men 19-29 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coover, Jeff              20 Badger State          17-08.00      5.38m 
  2 Zastrow, Noah             19 Badger State          15-00.00      4.57m 
  3 Nolden, Parker            24 Badger State          13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Geissinger, John          20 Badger State          12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Yokum, Dalton             24 Badger State          12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Carlson, Shane            27 Badger State          11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Event 33  Men 40-44 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Scott             42 Badger State          13-06.00      4.11m 
 
Event 33  Men 50-54 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, John             51 Badger State           9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Event 34  Girls 8&U Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gago, Lyla                 7 Badger State           8-09.00      2.66m 
  2 Vallee, Elizabeth          8 Badger State           8-01.50      2.47m 
  3 Johnson, Clara             7 Badger State           7-07.00      2.31m 
  4 Huebner, Odessa            8 Badger State           7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Calhoun, Briah             7 Badger State           7-03.00      2.20m 
  6 Olson, Claire              7 Badger State           6-10.00      2.08m 
  7 Prohaska, Kara             8 Badger State           6-09.00      2.05m 
  8 Leone, Athena              7 Badger State           6-08.50      2.04m 
  9 Miller, Lila               8 Badger State           5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Venden, Kinsley            7 Badger State           5-05.00      1.65m 
 11 Burbach, Libby             7 Badger State           5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Pennau, Summer             7 Badger State           4-07.00      1.39m 
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ayden              10 Badger State          10-11.50      3.34m 
  2 Christensen, Ayla         10 Badger State          10-07.50      3.23m 
  3 Sluga, Haili              10 Badger State           9-10.00      2.99m 
  4 Schieldt, Aliyah          10 Badger State           9-07.00      2.92m 
  5 Ausderau, Aryana          10 Badger State           9-06.50      2.90m 
  6 Gago, Mya                  9 Badger State           9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Weyenberg, Sydney         10 Badger State           9-02.00      2.79m 
  8 Klomsten, Kelsie           9 Badger State           9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Gago, Marika               9 Badger State           8-11.00      2.71m 
 10 Recob, Kaliana             9 Badger State           8-05.00      2.56m 
 11 Tillotson, Rickie         10 Badger State           8-04.00      2.54m 
 12 Russo, Sophia             10 Badger State           8-03.50      2.52m 
 13 Shepard, Zoe               9 Badger State           8-01.00      2.46m 
 14 Fax, Maren                 9 Badger State           7-07.00      2.31m 
 15 Hansen, Molly              9 Badger State           6-10.00      2.08m 
 16 Herman, Addison            9 Badger State           6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Myesha          12 Badger State          13-11.00      4.24m 
  2 Pascucci, Mia             12 Badger State          13-10.00      4.21m 
  3 Hoffa, Sidney             12 Badger State          13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Hagness, Kendall          12 Badger State          12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Adams, Lauren             12 Badger State          12-05.00      3.78m 
  6 Volk, Kallie              12 Badger State          12-03.50      3.74m 
  7 Cupertino, Gianna         11 Badger State          12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Marr, Megan               12 Badger State          11-09.00      3.58m 
  9 Fried, Sierra             11 Badger State          11-03.50      3.44m 
 10 Phelps, Madilyn           12 Badger State          11-03.00      3.42m 
 11 Falteisek, Sydney         11 Badger State          11-01.00      3.37m 
 12 Roell, Alaina             12 Badger State          10-11.00      3.32m 
 13 Weyenberg, Madison        12 Badger State          10-05.00      3.17m 
 14 Rooney, Isabelle          11 Badger State          10-02.00      3.09m 
 15 Gunderson, Bryn           12 Badger State          10-00.00      3.04m 
 16 Meeter, Maddie            11 Badger State           9-10.00      2.99m 
 
Event 34  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Estella      13 Badger State          14-01.50      4.30m 
  2 Knoble, Kalli             13 Badger State          14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Martensen, Kayci          13 Badger State          13-04.50      4.07m 
  4 Jarrett, Lauren           13 Badger State          12-10.00      3.91m 
  5 Arneson, Lexi             13 Badger State          12-02.00      3.70m 
  5 Haverland, Ellie          14 Badger State          12-02.00      3.70m 
  7 Vorwald, Natalie          13 Badger State          11-10.00      3.60m 
  8 Wavra, Kate               13 Badger State          11-01.50      3.39m 
 -- Hoffman, Billie           13 Badger State              FOUL            
 -- Zastrow, Leah             13 Badger State              FOUL            
 
Event 34  Women 15-16 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jena              16 Badger State          16-02.50      4.94m 
  2 Volk, Kortnie             15 Badger State          15-11.50      4.86m 
  3 Polzer, Brooke            16 Badger State          15-11.00      4.85m 
  4 Kammel, Heleyna           15 Badger State          12-02.50      3.72m 
 
Event 34  Women 17-18 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shepardson, Clair         18 Badger State          15-10.00      4.82m 
  2 Schenzel, Autumn          17 Badger State          15-01.00      4.59m 
  3 Kamin, Hannah             18 Badger State          14-08.50      4.48m 
  4 Kuna, Abbigail            17 Badger State           9-03.00      2.81m 
 
Event 34  Women 19-29 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Rachel           21 Badger State          15-06.00      4.72m 
  1 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          20 Badger State          15-06.00      4.72m 
  3 Boyum, Jana               27 Badger State          12-08.00      3.86m 
  4 Hoeppner, Emilie          24 Badger State          12-03.50      3.74m 
 
Event 34  Women 30-34 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wyss, Jayme               31 Badger State          13-08.00      4.16m 
 
Event 35  Men 8&U Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Finn          8 Badger State           9-07.00      2.92m 
  2 Kitelinger, Chris          8 Badger State           9-00.50      2.75m 
  3 Penzkover, Alexander       8 Badger State           8-03.50      2.52m 
  4 Ausderau, Karston          8 Badger State           5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Penzkover, Jacob           7 Badger State           4-08.50      1.43m 
  6 Venden, Braydin            6 Badger State           4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Event 35  Men 9-10 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roell, Evan                9 Badger State          11-07.50      3.54m 
  2 Johnson, Caelob            9 Badger State          11-05.50      3.49m 
  3 Meeter, Joe               10 Badger State          11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Fuselier, Casey            9 Badger State          10-05.00      3.17m 
  5 Woyak, Marshel             9 Badger State          10-04.00      3.14m 
  6 Veum, Grayson             10 Badger State          10-03.00      3.12m 
  7 Leone, Dio                 9 Badger State          10-00.50      3.06m 
  8 Cupertino, Anthony         9 Badger State           9-03.00      2.81m 
  9 Klein, Xander              9 Badger State           8-08.50      2.65m 
 10 Pascucci, Dominic          9 Badger State           8-03.50      2.52m 
 11 Vallee, Alexander         10 Badger State           6-09.00      2.05m 
 
Event 35  Men 11-12 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fuselier, Brady           12 Badger State          14-09.50      4.50m 
  2 Jarrett, Matthew          11 Badger State          13-09.25      4.19m 
  3 Smith, Avin               12 Badger State          12-04.00      3.75m 
  4 Maurhoff, Wyatt           11 Badger State          12-03.00      3.73m 
  5 Biederman, Alden          12 Badger State          11-10.50      3.61m 
  6 Ruben, Josh               11 Badger State          11-02.50      3.41m 
  7 Hansen, Brady             12 Badger State          11-01.50      3.39m 
  8 Giannunzio, Hutson        12 Badger State          10-05.25      3.18m 
  9 Prohaska, Dane            11 Badger State          10-02.00      3.09m 
 10 Haverland, Quade          11 Badger State           9-04.00      2.84m 
 
Event 35  Men 13-14 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Jesse             14 Badger State          17-06.00      5.33m 
  2 Fried, Bennett            13 Badger State          16-06.50      5.04m 
  3 Falteisek, TY             14 Badger State          14-05.00      4.39m 
  4 Schneider, Parker         14 Badger State          13-11.50      4.25m 
  5 Ramos, Ramiro             13 Badger State          10-08.50      3.26m 
 
Event 35  Men 15-16 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janis, Malcolm            15 Badger State          20-01.50      6.13m 
  2 Steckling, Miles          16 Badger State          18-06.00      5.63m 
  3 Schraith, Tarek           16 Badger State          18-00.50      5.49m 
  4 Neinast, Blaine           16 Badger State          17-08.00      5.38m 
  5 Perez, Christian          15 Badger State          17-01.00      5.20m 
  6 Kasten, Tucker            16 Badger State          16-08.50      5.09m 
  7 Ferro, Luke               15 Badger State          16-04.50      4.99m 
  8 Dean, Hunter              15 Badger State          16-01.00      4.90m 
  9 Burbach, Jevin            15 Badger State          15-08.00      4.77m 
 10 Allion, Max               16 Badger State          14-11.50      4.55m 
 11 Sykes, Travis             15 Badger State          14-01.50      4.30m 
 12 McGhee, Christian         15 Badger State          13-00.50      3.97m 
 
Event 35  Men 17-18 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jared          17 Badger State          20-09.50      6.33m 
  2 Burgess, David            18 Badger State          20-00.00      6.09m 
  3 Davis, Jamar              17 Badger State          19-07.75      5.98m 
  4 Hoffman, Parker           17 Badger State          16-08.75      5.09m 
  5 Pankratz, Aaron           18 Badger State          16-07.50      5.06m 
 
Event 35  Men 19-29 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dix, Alec                 23 Badger State          20-10.50      6.36m 
  2 Unruh, Albert             23 Badger State          20-06.25      6.25m 
  3 Bauer, Cameron            19 Badger State          19-11.75      6.08m 
  4 Canner, Josh              29 Badger State          19-01.75      5.83m 
  5 Zastrow, Noah             19 Badger State          18-03.00      5.56m 
  6 Weise, Matthew            22 Badger State          18-02.50      5.54m 
  7 White, Andre              23 Badger State          17-03.50      5.27m 
  8 Geissinger, John          20 Badger State          13-09.50      4.20m 
 -- Dewitt, Damontae          20 Badger State              FOUL            
 
Event 35  Men 30-34 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wyss, Andy                30 Badger State          18-05.00      5.61m 
 
Event 35  Men 35-39 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owen, Ryan                37 Badger State          17-00.25      5.18m 
 
Event 35  Men 40-44 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zwettler, Rob             43 Badger State          15-04.50      4.68m 
  2 Gago, Chad                43 Badger State          14-02.25      4.32m 
  3 Kane, James               42 Badger State          12-02.50      3.72m 
 
Event 35  Men 45-49 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haverland, Tim            46 Badger State          13-07.00      4.14m 
 
Event 35  Men 50-54 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Falteisek, Darel          53 Badger State          13-03.00      4.03m 
  2 Kamin, Kenneth            54 Badger State          13-01.00      3.98m 
  3 Zastrow, John             51 Badger State          12-09.00      3.88m 
  4 Hren, John                53 Badger State           8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Event 35  Men 55-59 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Utz, Ronald               59 Badger State          15-07.25      4.75m 
  2 Meyer, Bryan              57 Badger State          13-00.00      3.96m 
 
Event 35  Men 60-64 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, George         60 Badger State          12-07.50      3.84m 
 
Event 35  Men 65-69 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pollack, Harvey           67 Badger State          10-07.50      3.23m 
  2 Schuster, Neal            69 Badger State           7-09.50      2.37m 
 
Event 35  Men 75-79 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Iwanski, Walter           78 Badger State           7-04.00      2.23m 
  2 Malik, Gunter             78 Badger State           6-09.00      2.05m 
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Estella      13 Badger State          29-05.50      8.97m 
  2 Schraith, Taya            13 Badger State          27-00.00      8.22m 
  3 Huebner, Denali           13 Badger State          26-08.00      8.12m 
  4 Hoffman, Billie           13 Badger State          23-03.50      7.09m 
  5 Woyak, Madylyn            13 Badger State          22-11.50      6.99m 
  6 Recob, Tessa              13 Badger State          22-00.00      6.70m 
 
Event 36  Women 15-16 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polzer, Brooke            16 Badger State          33-10.50     10.32m 
  2 Martin, Jena              16 Badger State          33-10.00     10.31m 
  3 Grissman, Tori            16 Badger State          33-03.50     10.14m 
  4 Volk, Kortnie             15 Badger State          31-10.00      9.70m 
 
Event 36  Women 17-18 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scholler, Tristan         18 Badger State          33-01.00     10.08m 
  2 Buchli, Kayli             18 Badger State          32-07.00      9.93m 
 
Event 36  Women 19-29 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Sykes, Brittany           20 Badger State              FOUL            
 
Event 37  Men 13-14 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton       14 Badger State          38-02.00     11.63m 
  2 Servais, Quinn            13 Badger State          32-06.50      9.91m 
  3 Oettinger, Keaton         14 Badger State          28-04.00      8.63m 
 
Event 37  Men 15-16 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schraith, Tarek           16 Badger State          40-03.25     12.27m 
  2 Steckling, Miles          16 Badger State          37-02.00     11.32m 
  3 Dean, Hunter              15 Badger State          32-05.50      9.89m 
 -- Sykes, Travis             15 Badger State              FOUL            
 
Event 37  Men 17-18 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jared          17 Badger State          42-02.00     12.85m 
  2 Burgess, David            18 Badger State          41-11.00     12.77m 
  3 Hoffman, Parker           17 Badger State          36-04.00     11.07m 
 
Event 37  Men 19-29 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Klitz, Lukey              27 Badger State          48-10.00     14.88m 
  2 Dix, Alec                 23 Badger State          39-11.75     12.18m 
  3 Bauer, Cameron            19 Badger State          39-07.00     12.06m 
  4 Some, Anaanou             23 Badger State          39-05.00     12.01m 
  5 Carlson, Shane            27 Badger State          39-01.50     11.92m 
  6 Stephens, Sekon           20 Badger State          38-10.75     11.85m 
  7 White, Andre              23 Badger State          37-03.50     11.36m 
  8 Weise, Matthew            22 Badger State          34-06.00     10.51m 
  9 Harris, Cody              21 Badger State          32-02.50      9.81m 
 
Event 37  Men 30-34 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wyss, Andy                30 Badger State          40-04.00     12.29m 
 
Event 37  Men 55-59 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Utz, Ronald               59 Badger State          31-05.50      9.58m 
  2 Meyer, Bryan              57 Badger State          25-02.00      7.67m 
 
Event 37  Men 65-69 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pollack, Harvey           67 Badger State          22-00.50      6.71m 
 
Event 37  Men 70-74 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woehrle Jr, William       74 Badger State          17-07.50      5.37m 
 
Event 38  Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fax, Keira                11 Badger State             45-08     13.91m 
  2 Roell, Emma               12 Badger State             38-06     11.73m 
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Taylor            14 Badger State             58-04     17.78m 
 
Event 38  Women 15-16 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Amanda        16 Badger State            101-11     31.06m 
  2 Stephens, MJ              15 Badger State             86-11     26.49m 
  3 Stafslien, Mari           15 Badger State             77-03     23.54m 
  4 Schneider, Payton         16 Badger State             77-00     23.46m 
  5 Eckhardt, Kacy            15 Badger State             66-08     20.32m 
 
Event 38  Women 17-18 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuna, Abbigail            17 Badger State             94-01     28.67m 
  2 Stafslien, Abbi           17 Badger State             91-08     27.94m 
  3 Baker, Sarah              17 Badger State             79-09     24.30m 
  4 Brugger, Bryanne          17 Badger State             77-03     23.54m 
  5 Martin, Jade              17 Badger State             60-05     18.41m 
 
Event 38  Women 19-29 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Theisen-Lappen, Mary      26 Badger State            153-10     46.88m 
  2 Lieffort, Heidi           21 Badger State            138-06     42.21m 
  3 Franz, Corinne            23 Badger State            124-03     37.87m 
  4 Krzykowski, Amy           27 Badger State            123-01     37.51m 
  5 Theisen, JoHannah         21 Badger State            115-07     35.22m 
  6 Sykes, Brittany           20 Badger State            113-00     34.44m 
  7 Hall, Brianna             20 Badger State            108-01     32.94m 
  8 Franz, Emily              25 Badger State            102-04     31.19m 
  9 Beuthin, Rachel           21 Badger State            101-08     30.98m 
 10 Seffinga, Evelyn          24 Badger State             89-09     27.35m 
 
Event 38  Women 40-44 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Utke, Laura               40 Badger State             90-08     27.63m 
 
Event 38  Women 55-59 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Virden, Kimberly          55 Badger State             72-04     22.04m 
  2 Ducat, Kathy              56 Badger State             57-07     17.55m 
 
Event 38  Women 60-64 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steffen, Ann              61 Badger State             52-10     16.10m 
  2 Obrien, Sandra            63 Badger State             36-10     11.22m 
 
Event 39  Men 11-12 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Cole             12 Badger State             90-03     27.50m 
  2 Smith, Ben                11 Badger State             73-11     22.52m 
  3 Schieldt, Anden           12 Badger State             62-05     19.02m 
  4 Foss, Ian                 11 Badger State             43-02     13.15m 
 
Event 39  Men 13-14 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reisimer, Landon          14 Badger State             84-09     25.83m 
  2 Giese, Elliot             13 Badger State             76-05     23.29m 
 
Event 39  Men 15-16 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jentz, Austin             16 Badger State            126-09     38.63m 
  2 Hydukovich, Edward        15 Badger State            103-04     31.49m 
  3 Russo, Brandon            16 Badger State             99-09     30.40m 
  4 McLaughlin, Logan         16 Badger State             90-09     27.66m 
  5 Miller, Connor            16 Badger State             90-03     27.50m 
  6 Gildenzoph, Brendon       16 Badger State             85-09     26.13m 
 
Event 39  Men 17-18 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gildenzoph, Brett         18 Badger State            137-10     42.01m 
  2 Bohn, Cadin               18 Badger State            133-02     40.58m 
 
Event 39  Men 19-29 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Austin             19 Badger State            182-02     55.52m 
  2 Newberry, Nate            23 Badger State            148-11     45.38m 
  3 Marcy, Peter              23 Badger State            137-07     41.93m 
  4 Jarrett, Andrew           19 Badger State            132-11     40.51m 
  5 Schoen, Ethen             21 Badger State            129-09     39.54m 
  6 Reierson, Brent           21 Badger State            129-03     39.39m 
  7 Heil, Logan               22 Badger State            127-02     38.76m 
  8 Eastlick, Cole            20 Badger State            126-04     38.50m 
  9 Roemer, Paul              24 Badger State            125-11     38.37m 
 10 Eide, Garrett             23 Badger State            113-11     34.72m 
 11 Carlson, Garrett          24 Badger State            113-10     34.69m 
 12 Brueggen, Andrew          28 Badger State            113-09     34.67m 
 13 Carlson, Shane            27 Badger State            110-03     33.60m 
 14 Stuepfert, Clay           20 Badger State             82-10     25.24m 
 -- Geissinger, John          20 Badger State              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men 40-44 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Bob                41 Badger State            123-11     37.76m 
 
Event 39  Men 50-54 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russo, Tony               53 Badger State            123-00     37.49m 
  2 Zastrow, John             51 Badger State             96-03     29.33m 
  3 Berg, Chris               50 Badger State             95-03     29.03m 
  4 Theisen, Joseph           51 Badger State             88-11     27.10m 
  5 Tully, Richard            51 Badger State             82-00     24.99m 
 
Event 39  Men 55-59 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Blaine             55 Badger State             82-04     25.09m 
 
Event 39  Men 60-64 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, James         62 Badger State            106-11     32.58m 
 -- Warner, Mark              61 Badger State              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men 75-79 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, George            77 Badger State             94-08     28.85m 
  2 Arndt, Dave               79 Badger State             62-05     19.02m 
  3 Malik, Gunter             78 Badger State             54-02     16.51m 
 
Event 40  Women 19-29 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Theisen-Lappen, Mary      26 Badger State            168-08     51.40m 
  2 Krzykowski, Amy           27 Badger State            159-02     48.51m 
  3 Franz, Corinne            23 Badger State            139-10     42.62m 
  4 Theisen, JoHannah         21 Badger State            135-08     41.35m 
  5 Hall, Brianna             20 Badger State            126-11     38.68m 
  6 Beuthin, Rachel           21 Badger State            124-08     37.99m 
 
Event 40  Women 40-44 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Utke, Laura               40 Badger State            114-05     34.87m 
 
Event 40  Women 55-59 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Virden, Kimberly          55 Badger State             98-05     29.99m 
  2 Ducat, Kathy              56 Badger State             54-10     16.71m 
 
Event 40  Women 60-64 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Obrien, Sandra            63 Badger State             50-09     15.46m 
 
Event 41  Men 19-29 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brueggen, Andrew          28 Badger State            177-05     54.07m 
  2 Jarrett, Andrew           19 Badger State            174-10     53.28m 
  3 Heil, Logan               22 Badger State            171-00     52.12m 
  4 Reierson, Brent           21 Badger State            166-07     50.77m 
  5 Newberry, Nate            23 Badger State            147-02     44.85m 
  6 Glynn, Austin             19 Badger State            143-09     43.81m 
  7 Marcy, Peter              23 Badger State            134-06     40.99m 
  8 Roemer, Paul              24 Badger State            130-09     39.85m 
 
Event 41  Men 30-34 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sonnenberg, Matt          32 Badger State            131-09     40.15m 
 
Event 41  Men 40-44 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Bob                41 Badger State            122-09     37.41m 
 
Event 41  Men 50-54 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Theisen, Joseph           51 Badger State             84-04     25.70m 
 
Event 41  Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Blaine             55 Badger State             54-01     16.48m 
 
Event 41  Men 60-64 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, James         62 Badger State             99-11     30.45m 
 
Event 41  Men 65-69 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schuster, Neal            69 Badger State             72-07     22.12m 
 
Event 42  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russo, Sophia             10 Badger State             55-09     16.99m 
  2 Wagner, Elena              9 Badger State             39-04     11.98m 
  3 Shepard, Zoe               9 Badger State             35-07     10.84m 
  4 Foss, Lundyn               9 Badger State             34-08     10.56m 
  5 Weyenberg, Sydney         10 Badger State             27-10      8.48m 
 
Event 42  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roell, Alaina             12 Badger State             37-03     11.35m 
 
Event 42  Women 15-16 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stafslien, Mari           15 Badger State             59-03     18.05m 
 
Event 42  Women 17-18 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stafslien, Abbi           17 Badger State             78-08     23.97m 
  2 Martin, Jade              17 Badger State             75-05     22.98m 
 
Event 42  Women 19-29 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lieffort, Heidi           21 Badger State             96-07     29.43m 
  2 Sykes, Brittany           20 Badger State             91-07     27.91m 
  3 Hall, Brianna             20 Badger State             89-02     27.17m 
  4 Theisen-Lappen, Mary      26 Badger State             78-08     23.97m 
  5 Seffinga, Evelyn          24 Badger State             75-07     23.03m 
  6 Theisen, JoHannah         21 Badger State             71-10     21.89m 
  7 Theisen, Esther           19 Badger State             68-04     20.82m 
  8 Beuthin, Rachel           21 Badger State             59-04     18.08m 
 
Event 42  Women 40-44 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Utke, Laura               40 Badger State             85-10     26.16m 
 
Event 42  Women 55-59 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Virden, Kimberly          55 Badger State             82-09     25.22m 
  2 Ducat, Kathy              56 Badger State             27-10      8.48m 
 
Event 42  Women 60-64 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steffen, Ann              61 Badger State             43-03     13.18m 
  2 Obrien, Sandra            63 Badger State             30-08      9.34m 
 
Event 43  Men 8&U Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berg, Nate                   Badger State            111-04     33.93m 
  2 Penzkover, Alexander       8 Badger State             51-09     15.77m 
  3 Ausderau, Karston          8 Badger State             38-04     11.68m 
  4 Penzkover, Jacob           7 Badger State             25-03      7.69m 
 
Event 43  Men 9-10 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Bode             10 Badger State             68-05     20.85m 
  2 Cupertino, Anthony         9 Badger State             46-01     14.04m 
  3 Pascucci, Dominic          9 Badger State             41-07     12.67m 
  4 Vallee, Alexander         10 Badger State             29-04      8.94m 
 
Event 43  Men 11-12 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ben                11 Badger State             71-04     21.74m 
  2 Wagner, Alexander         12 Badger State             64-02     19.55m 
  3 Foss, Ian                 11 Badger State             61-10     18.84m 
 
Event 43  Men 13-14 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Anthony           14 Badger State             57-09     17.60m 
 
Event 43  Men 15-16 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sykes, Travis             15 Badger State             71-09     21.86m 
 
Event 43  Men 19-29 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reierson, Brent           21 Badger State            140-04     42.77m 
  2 Glynn, Austin             19 Badger State            136-05     41.57m 
  3 Schoen, Ethen             21 Badger State            132-00     40.23m 
  4 Brueggen, Andrew          28 Badger State            108-09     33.14m 
  5 Newberry, Nate            23 Badger State            108-02     32.96m 
  6 Jarrett, Andrew           19 Badger State            106-07     32.48m 
  7 Heil, Logan               22 Badger State            106-06     32.46m 
  8 Johnson, Max              19 Badger State            100-10     30.73m 
  9 Stuepfert, Clay           20 Badger State             91-03     27.81m 
 10 Marcy, Peter              23 Badger State             75-09     23.08m 
 
Event 43  Men 40-44 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Bob                41 Badger State            120-11     36.85m 
 
Event 43  Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Falteisek, Darel          53 Badger State            100-10     30.73m 
  2 Tully, Richard            51 Badger State             90-00     27.43m 
  3 Theisen, Joseph           51 Badger State             80-05     24.51m 
 
Event 43  Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Blaine             55 Badger State             58-00     17.67m 
 
Event 43  Men 60-64 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, George         60 Badger State             84-04     25.70m 
  2 Cunningham, James         62 Badger State             77-04     23.57m 
 
Event 43  Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schuster, Neal            69 Badger State             86-11     26.49m 
 
Event 44  Girls 8&U Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huebner, Odessa            8 Badger State          10-09.00      3.27m 
  2 Vallee, Elizabeth          8 Badger State           7-04.00      2.23m 
 
Event 44  Girls 9-10 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schieldt, Aliyah          10 Badger State          19-03.00      5.86m 
  2 Russo, Sophia             10 Badger State          18-09.00      5.71m 
  3 Erickson, Laurel          10 Badger State          17-11.50      5.47m 
  4 Weyenberg, Sydney         10 Badger State          16-04.75      4.99m 
  5 Foss, Lundyn               9 Badger State          15-01.00      4.59m 
  6 Giannunzio, Josephanie     9 Badger State          13-05.50      4.10m 
  7 Fax, Maren                 9 Badger State          12-07.50      3.84m 
  8 Ackerman, Chloe           10 Badger State          12-05.50      3.79m 
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fax, Keira                11 Badger State          28-09.00      8.76m 
  2 Adams, Lauren             12 Badger State          22-09.00      6.93m 
  3 Veum, Emilia              12 Badger State          17-08.50      5.39m 
  4 Meeter, Maddie            11 Badger State          16-06.00      5.02m 
  5 Woyak, Isybela            11 Badger State          15-00.00      4.57m 
 
Event 44  Girls 13-14 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kratt, Madison            13 Badger State          25-10.75      7.89m 
  2 Schraith, Taya            13 Badger State          25-05.00      7.74m 
 
Event 44  Women 15-16 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Amanda        16 Badger State          29-11.50      9.13m 
  2 Stephens, MJ              15 Badger State          27-03.50      8.31m 
  3 Schneider, Payton         16 Badger State          26-04.75      8.04m 
  4 Eckhardt, Kacy            15 Badger State          23-05.00      7.13m 
  5 Stafslien, Mari           15 Badger State          22-08.50      6.92m 
 
Event 44  Women 17-18 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stafslien, Abbi           17 Badger State          34-08.50     10.57m 
  2 Brugger, Bryanne          17 Badger State          31-02.00      9.49m 
  3 Baker, Sarah              17 Badger State          28-05.75      8.68m 
  4 Kuna, Abbigail            17 Badger State          28-04.00      8.63m 
 
Event 44  Women 19-29 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Theisen-Lappen, Mary      26 Badger State          53-02.50     16.21m 
  2 Theisen, JoHannah         21 Badger State          46-01.25     14.05m 
  3 Beuthin, Rachel           21 Badger State          40-06.00     12.34m 
  4 Krzykowski, Amy           27 Badger State          34-10.50     10.62m 
  5 Hall, Brianna             20 Badger State          34-02.00     10.41m 
  6 Seffinga, Evelyn          24 Badger State          33-06.00     10.21m 
 
Event 44  Women 30-34 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wyss, Jayme               31 Badger State          28-03.50      8.62m 
 
Event 44  Women 40-44 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Utke, Laura               40 Badger State          31-06.00      9.60m 
 
Event 44  Women 55-59 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Virden, Kimberly          55 Badger State          29-09.00      9.06m 
  2 Ducat, Kathy              56 Badger State          19-09.50      6.03m 
 
Event 44  Women 60-64 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steffen, Ann              61 Badger State          22-04.00      6.80m 
 
Event 45  Men 8&U Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kitelinger, Chris          8 Badger State          20-00.00      6.09m 
  2 Penzkover, Alexander       8 Badger State          17-02.50      5.24m 
  3 Ausderau, Karston          8 Badger State          15-10.00      4.82m 
  4 Cornett, Wesley            7 Badger State           7-10.00      2.38m 
  5 Penzkover, Jacob           7 Badger State           6-08.50      2.04m 
 
Event 45  Men 9-10 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Bode             10 Badger State          19-05.00      5.91m 
  2 Veum, Grayson             10 Badger State          18-04.00      5.58m 
  3 Graser, Elijah            10 Badger State          15-02.00      4.62m 
  4 Zadra, Treyton             9 Badger State          13-11.50      4.25m 
  5 Simenson, Peyton          10 Badger State          13-08.00      4.16m 
 
Event 45  Men 11-12 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schieldt, Anden           12 Badger State          32-00.00      9.75m 
  2 Smith, Ben                11 Badger State          31-04.00      9.55m 
  3 Stevens, Cole             12 Badger State          26-07.50      8.11m 
  4 Foss, Ian                 11 Badger State          21-09.00      6.62m 
  5 Vasquez, Dario            11 Badger State          19-05.00      5.91m 
 
Event 45  Men 13-14 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Giese, Elliot             13 Badger State          31-09.50      9.69m 
  2 Reisimer, Landon          14 Badger State          30-06.50      9.30m 
  3 Servais, Quinn            13 Badger State          24-09.00      7.54m 
  4 Dyer Ysaguirre, Brandon   14 Badger State          23-04.00      7.11m 
  5 Simenson, Jody            13 Badger State          16-02.00      4.92m 
 
Event 45  Men 15-16 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zschernitz, Logan         16 Badger State          44-09.00     13.63m 
  2 Jentz, Austin             16 Badger State          39-08.00     12.09m 
  3 Russo, Brandon            16 Badger State          36-05.00     11.09m 
  4 Karau, Nathaniel          16 Badger State          34-03.00     10.43m 
  5 Miller, Connor            16 Badger State          33-09.00     10.28m 
  6 Gildenzoph, Brendon       16 Badger State          33-06.00     10.21m 
  7 McLaughlin, Logan         16 Badger State          29-10.00      9.09m 
 
Event 45  Men 17-18 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bohn, Cadin               18 Badger State          41-10.00     12.75m 
 
Event 45  Men 19-29 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Austin             19 Badger State          57-00.50     17.38m 
  2 Waldvogel, Justin         27 Badger State          50-01.50     15.27m 
  3 Reierson, Brent           21 Badger State          47-11.00     14.60m 
  4 Newberry, Nate            23 Badger State          47-03.50     14.41m 
  5 Johnson, Max              19 Badger State          44-11.50     13.70m 
  6 Eastlick, Cole            20 Badger State          43-09.50     13.34m 
  7 Jarrett, Andrew           19 Badger State          41-05.75     12.64m 
  8 Eide, Garrett             23 Badger State          40-08.00     12.39m 
  9 Heil, Logan               22 Badger State          39-03.00     11.96m 
 10 Schoen, Ethen             21 Badger State          37-06.50     11.44m 
 11 Brueggen, Andrew          28 Badger State          36-02.50     11.03m 
 12 Stuepfert, Clay           20 Badger State          35-01.50     10.70m 
 
Event 45  Men 40-44 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Bob                41 Badger State          41-07.25     12.68m 
 
Event 45  Men 50-54 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berg, Chris               50 Badger State          39-06.25     12.04m 
  2 Russo, Tony               53 Badger State          37-07.25     11.46m 
  3 Theisen, Joseph           51 Badger State          35-04.00     10.76m 
 
Event 45  Men 55-59 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Blaine             55 Badger State          29-09.50      9.08m 
 
Event 45  Men 60-64 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warner, Mark              61 Badger State          37-08.50     11.49m 
  2 Cunningham, James         62 Badger State          26-04.25      8.03m 
 
Event 45  Men 75-79 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, George            77 Badger State          28-04.50      8.64m 
  2 Arndt, Dave               79 Badger State          27-05.50      8.36m 
 
Event 45  Men 80+ Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeChant, Don              80 Badger State          26-11.75      8.22m 
  2 Anderson, Jerry           81 Badger State          25-09.00      7.84m 
 
Event 46  Mixed 19-29 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'A'                                     57.50  
     1) Harris, Cody 21                 2) Willhite, Hailey 18            
     3) Edwards, Hailey 13              4) Knoble, Kalli 13