Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2017 09:57 PM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field Sectional - 5/25/2017              
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                              Medford High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Devonte Kuykendall        SR Hayward               138-07     140-02   10   
  2 Ronny Snider              JR Hayward               150-09     139-05    8   
  3 Dillon Richardson         SR Chetek-Weyer          149-07     137-10    6   
  4 Sebastian Austad          FR St Croix Falls        125-08     135-02    5   
  5 Caleb Gearhart            JR St Croix Falls        122-02     133-08    4   
  6 Trent Sell                SR Altoona               130-06     130-10    3   
  7 Hunter Hannan             SO Stratford             130-02     130-08    2   
  8 Gabe Naumann              JR Bloomer               124-00     128-07    1   
  9 Conner Mavis              JR Elk Mound             125-07     127-08  
 10 Josh Irmick               SR Lakeland              137-10     127-02  
 11 Mitchell Schroepfer       SR Antigo                122-09     122-08  
 12 Jacob Bugella             SR Rice Lake             126-09     120-10  
 13 Sam Trinitapoli           SO Osceola               117-01     119-05  
 14 Jordan Olson              SO Northwestern          122-08     115-05  
 15 Westy Bartsch             JR Prescott              119-03     114-03  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mariah Hoepner            JR Altoona              5-02.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Kirsten Lindemann         JR Northland Pi         5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Jasmine Mlejnek           SO Rice Lake            4-11.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Kelsey Pederson           SR Baldwin-Woodvill     5-04.00    5-01.00    5   
  5 Katie Mattson             SO Frederic/Luc         5-00.00    5-00.00    3.50
  5 Morgan Brandner           FR Medford              5-00.00    5-00.00    3.50
  7 Ella Ellenson             SR Rice Lake            4-11.00   J5-00.00    2   
  8 Kaitlyn Struemke          SR Somerset             4-09.00    4-10.00    0.25
  8 Summer Marske             JR Rice Lake            4-11.00    4-10.00    0.25
  8 Brooke Polzer             SO Durand               4-11.00    4-10.00    0.25
  8 Paige Norrbom             JR Wittenberg-B         4-10.00    4-10.00    0.25
 12 Taylor Nier               SR Wittenberg-B         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Hannah Prissel            SO Durand               4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Lauren Mesar              JR Neillsville/         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Mariah Krogseng           JR St Croix Central     5-01.00   J4-10.00  
 16 Brooke Bents              SO Osceola              4-09.00    4-06.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabby Snider              SR Hayward             17-04.00   17-01.00   10   
  2 Taylor Snider             SR Hayward             16-07.00   16-11.75    8   
  3 Kristi Springer           SR Altoona             17-01.00   16-09.25    6   
  4 Brooke Polzer             SO Durand              15-08.25   16-03.00    5   
  5 Sami Stolp                FR Medford             15-05.50   16-01.50    4   
  6 Grace Post                SO Bloomer             15-07.25   16-00.75    3   
  7 Natalee VanBrocklin       JR Mosinee             15-10.00   15-10.25    2   
  8 Katie Burmood             JR Prescott            15-06.75   15-09.50    1   
  9 Ella Ellenson             SR Rice Lake           15-07.50   15-07.00  
 10 Aneesa Tucker             SR Ashland             16-03.00   15-04.00  
 11 Kiana Pugh                SO Mosinee             15-11.50   15-02.00  
 12 Maddy Pietz               JR Wittenberg-B        15-11.25   15-01.00  
 13 Alaina Driscoll           JR St Croix Falls      14-11.50   14-11.00  
 14 Keely Pitcher             SO Somerset            14-10.75   14-10.50  
 14 Allyson Stoetzel          SR Ellsworth           15-02.25   14-10.50  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Henk                SR St Croix Falls      13-00.00   13-09.00   10   
  2 Thomas Nelson             JR Antigo              13-00.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Nathan Strader            JR St Croix Central    12-00.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Bryce France              JR Stanley-Boyd        12-00.00  J12-06.00    5   
  5 Bennett Smith             SR Rice Lake           12-00.00  J12-06.00    3.50
  5 Chandler Schreiber        SR Elk Mound           12-00.00  J12-06.00    3.50
  7 Garrett Strebig           SR Medford             12-06.00  J12-06.00    2   
  8 Ian Pufall                SR Ashland             12-00.00   12-00.00    1   
  9 Connar Wheeler            SR Northwestern        12-00.00  J12-00.00  
 10 Adrian Bearhart           SR Unity               11-06.00   11-06.00  
 10 Joey Hinzman              SR Cadott              11-03.00   11-06.00  
 10 Zach Hayes                FR Lakeland            13-03.00   11-06.00  
 10 Karter Rueth              SO Neillsville/        11-00.00   11-06.00  
 10 Jake Rexroade             SO Lakeland            11-06.00   11-06.00  
 15 Ryan Rogers               JR Osceola             12-00.00   11-00.00  
 -- Ethan Jenson              SO Northwestern        12-00.00         NH  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eve Goldstein             FR Somerset            42-03.75   41-01.50   10   
  2 Aly Meath                 SR Somerset            39-11.50   40-08.50    8   
  3 Carly Zlabek-Schubel      SR Rice Lake           37-10.75   39-05.75    6   
  4 Kiana Pugh                SO Mosinee             38-02.00   38-07.00    5   
  5 Katie Lundeen             JR Northwestern        37-00.50   37-11.00    4   
  6 Desirae Weissmiller       SO Medford             35-09.50   36-10.00    3   
  7 Mackenzie Huber           SO Colby               36-10.50   36-05.00    2   
  8 Hayley Nichols            SO Stanley-Boyd        34-01.00   36-04.50    1   
  9 Maren Gullingsrud         JR Hayward             34-07.00   35-09.00  
 10 Gabby Fredrick            SR Amery               36-02.75   34-03.00  
 11 Alanna Campbell           FR Baldwin-Woodvill    32-00.75   32-06.25  
 12 Paige Schoen              FR Fall Creek          30-11.00   32-00.50  
 13 Miranda Lund              SR Mondovi             30-06.25   31-05.50  
 14 Taylor Nier               SR Wittenberg-B        33-05.00   30-10.50  
 15 McKenna George            SR Barron              32-10.00   30-07.50  
 16 Ella Koenig               JR Stanley-Boyd        30-03.75   29-07.50  
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roderick Hoggatt          SR St Croix Falls      41-06.75   42-04.75   10   
  2 Trevor Nelson             SR St Croix Central    42-11.75   42-03.75    8   
  3 Osy Ekwueme               SR Medford             40-02.50   41-11.50    6   
  4 Garrett Strebig           SR Medford             40-00.75   40-02.25    5   
  5 Chase Roehl               SO Hayward             40-07.00   40-01.25    4   
  6 Bryce Nichols             JR Stanley-Boyd        40-05.25   39-10.50    3   
  7 Dawson Davis              SR Chetek-Weyer        41-04.50   39-07.25    2   
  8 Jacob Danen               SR Stratford           38-11.75   39-02.00    1   
  9 Lee Erickson              SR Osceola             39-11.25   38-10.50  
 10 Collin Nelson             JR St Croix Central    38-10.50   38-06.75  
 11 Ben Bray                  JR Spooner             39-03.00   38-04.25  
 12 Parker Hoffman            JR Stratford           39-01.75   38-03.50  
 13 Issac Koehler             SR Altoona             39-01.00   38-00.25  
 14 Kane Martinson            SR Stanley-Boyd        39-06.50   38-00.00  
 15 Ian Hoehne                FR Hayward             40-01.50   37-05.50  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lakeland                                          9:52.77    9:41.11   2  10   
     1) Aubrey Anderson FR              2) Ashley Peterson FR             
     3) Stephanie Balas SR              4) Lauren Schilling SR            
  2 Medford                                           9:49.07    9:50.04   2   8   
     1) Lauren Meyer SO                 2) Katie Phillips FR              
     3) Franny Seidel FR                4) Paige Brandner FR              
  3 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                             10:15.65   10:03.46   2   6   
     1) Alyssa Meverden JR              2) Alexis Balliett SR             
     3) Chloe King SO                   4) Emily Norrbom JR               
  4 Ashland                                          10:15.09   10:11.24   2   5   
     1) Sophie Mattson JR               2) Roz Larson JR                  
     3) Amy Wallis SR                   4) Aneesa Tucker SR               
  5 Osceola                                          10:04.88   10:18.49   2   4   
     1) Mattea Johnson SO               2) Anna Swanson SO                
     3) Katie Haase SO                  4) Caroline Gearin FR             
  6 Durand                                           10:32.81   10:22.47   2   3   
     1) Shae Baier JR                   2) Megan Baier JR                 
     3) Emma Hansen SO                  4) Hannah Prissel SO              
  7 St Croix Central                                 10:14.21   10:23.81   2   2   
     1) Courtney Carlson SR             2) Claire Moll SO                 
     3) Olivia Moll JR                  4) Mariah Withuski SO             
  8 Amery                                            10:21.21   10:29.19   2   1   
     1) Liz Monette SR                  2) Lydia Monson FR                
     3) Laura Borrmann SR               4) Mary Johnson SO                
  9 Northwestern                                     10:41.01   10:31.82   1 
     1) Caitlin Johnson SR              2) Paige Johnson FR               
     3) Talia Cismoski-Martens SO       4) Emma Smykalski JR              
 10 Prescott                                         10:12.31   10:35.44   2 
     1) Kjerstin Carlson JR             2) Mari Sommer JR                 
     3) Allie Murphy SO                 4) Sam Ritter SR                  
 11 Altoona                                          10:45.47   10:39.11   1 
     1) Sadie Matthews FR               2) Morgan Parks FR                
     3) Emily Midthun SR                4) Sydney Presler SO              
 12 Elk Mound                                        11:01.17   10:54.33   1 
     1) Alana Plaszcz SO                2) Brook Plaszcz SO               
     3) Victoria Fasbender SO           4) Taya Schaefer FR               
 13 Rice Lake                                        10:39.17   10:59.12   2 
     1) Mary Brodzinski SR              2) Aubrey Reidt JR                
     3) Paityn Tiefs SO                 4) Katy Dong JR                   
 14 Barron                                           11:23.10   11:01.89   1 
     1) Kierra Kappel SO                2) Jaylin Lansin SO               
     3) Abby Stafford SO                4) Keisha Kappel SR               
 15 Mosinee                                          11:05.72   11:05.48   1 
     1) Makenna Olund JR                2) Mallorie Barabas SR            
     3) Alli Swid JR                    4) Jenna Klinner SR               
 16 Cadott                                           11:11.04   11:31.05   1 
     1) Samantha Pfeiffer SR            2) Abby Eiler FR                  
     3) Mary Jo Prokupek SO             4) Lexi Jorsch JR                 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grace Ulrich              SR Osceola                16.50      16.33Q  1 
  2 Hannah Zenkovich          JR Antigo                 16.30      16.39Q  2 
  3 Mariah Hoepner            JR Altoona                16.75      16.63q  2 
  4 Rachel Manier             JR Cadott                 16.99      16.74q  1 
  5 Kirsten Lindemann         JR Northland Pi           17.01      16.79q  2 
  6 Alize Bosio               SR Frederic/Luc           16.70      16.79q  1 
  7 Kaitlin Hayes             JR Lakeland               16.81      16.86q  2 
  8 Marlee Dietrich           SO Amery                  16.89      16.90q  1 
  9 Katie Koerper             JR St Croix Central       17.16      17.41   2 
 10 Kelly Barth               SO Neillsville/           17.61      17.54   1 
 11 Bobbi Novak               FR Antigo                 17.24      17.55   1 
 12 Skyler Ruetz              JR Cumberland             17.63      17.61   2 
 13 Sydney Zweig              JR Hayward                17.69      17.75   2 
 14 Brianna Mikla             FR Baldwin-Woodvill       17.71      17.90   1 
 15 Breanna Thiel             SR Northwestern           18.01      18.66   2 
 16 Hannah Cedarblade         JR Elk Mound              17.85      19.86   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Zenkovich          JR Antigo                 16.39      15.95   10   
  2 Mariah Hoepner            JR Altoona                16.63      16.35    8   
  3 Grace Ulrich              SR Osceola                16.33      16.42    6   
  4 Alize Bosio               SR Frederic/Luc           16.79      16.54    5   
  5 Rachel Manier             JR Cadott                 16.74      16.58    4   
  6 Kirsten Lindemann         JR Northland Pi           16.79      16.83    3   
  7 Kaitlin Hayes             JR Lakeland               16.86      17.13    2   
  8 Marlee Dietrich           SO Amery                  16.90      17.45    1   
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandt Beukema            SR Lakeland               15.16      15.11Q  2 
  2 Jason Bents               SR Osceola                15.42      15.37Q  1 
  3 Devonte Kuykendall        SR Hayward                15.80      15.23q  2 
  4 Mason Barth               SR Neillsville/           16.50      15.36q  2 
  5 Trevor Nelson             SR St Croix Central       16.02      15.68q  1 
  6 Lee Erickson              SR Osceola                15.42      15.78q  1 
  7 Jake Johnson              JR Elk Mound              15.63      15.87q  2 
  8 Bryce Nichols             JR Stanley-Boyd           17.12      16.57q  2 
  9 Tyler Dye                 FR Osceola                16.16      16.93   1 
 10 Ean Wilson                FR Medford                16.71      17.03   1 
 11 Marc Rademaker            SR Rice Lake              17.33      17.03   2 
 12 Jared Newell              SO Chetek-Weyer           17.20      17.04   1 
 13 Lochlan Siegmeier         SO Northland Pi           16.67      17.28   2 
 14 Damon Weix                JR Stratford              17.04      17.34   2 
 15 Zach Peterson             JR Frederic/Luc           16.99      17.43   1 
 16 Kevin Johnson             SR Cumberland             17.23      19.25   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Devonte Kuykendall        SR Hayward                15.23      14.93   10   
  2 Jason Bents               SR Osceola                15.37      14.98    8   
  3 Brandt Beukema            SR Lakeland               15.11      15.03    6   
  4 Lee Erickson              SR Osceola                15.78      15.60    5   
  5 Trevor Nelson             SR St Croix Central       15.68      15.67    4   
  6 Mason Barth               SR Neillsville/           15.36      16.36    3   
  7 Bryce Nichols             JR Stanley-Boyd           16.57      16.38    2   
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiara Hestad              JR Cameron                12.83      12.88Q  2 
  2 Katheryn Holter           SR St Croix Central       12.85      12.95Q  1 
  3 Vanessa Jenneman          FR Bloomer                13.16      13.00q  1 
  4 Olivia Costley            JR Fall Creek             13.03      13.06q  1 
  5 Keely Pitcher             SO Somerset               13.12      13.08q  2 
  6 Gabby Herfindahl          JR Northland Pi           13.10      13.12q  2 
  7 Katie Christensen         SO Frederic/Luc           13.21      13.18q  1 
  8 Katrina Klawiter          SO Fall Creek             13.41      13.19q  2 
  9 Riley Henk                FR St Croix Falls         13.22      13.23   2 
 10 Maggie Sarauer            FR Bloomer                13.44      13.28   1 
 11 Carley Elmhorst           JR Colby                  13.40      13.30   2 
 12 Katie Burmood             JR Prescott               13.29      13.31   1 
 13 Kimi Robertson            SR Antigo                 13.26      13.33   1 
 14 Paige Hickson             FR Northland Pi           13.47      13.34   1 
 15 Ahna Mikunda              JR Barron                 13.50      13.35   2 
 16 Adyara Hanaman            SR Rice Lake              13.24      13.52   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiara Hestad              JR Cameron                12.88      12.77   10   
  2 Olivia Costley            JR Fall Creek             13.06      12.88    8   
  3 Katheryn Holter           SR St Croix Central       12.95      12.91    6   
  4 Gabby Herfindahl          JR Northland Pi           13.12      12.92    5   
  5 Vanessa Jenneman          FR Bloomer                13.00      12.95    4   
  6 Katie Christensen         SO Frederic/Luc           13.18      13.05    3   
  7 Keely Pitcher             SO Somerset               13.08      13.13    2   
  8 Katrina Klawiter          SO Fall Creek             13.19      13.39    1   
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karter Kurth              JR Durand                 11.47      11.14Q  2 
  2 Parker Samples            SR Mosinee                11.36      11.33Q  1 
  3 Hunter Houde              SO Unity                  11.37      11.45q  1 
  4 Braxton Thompson          SR Stanley-Boyd           11.88      11.51q  1 
  5 Luke Mosentine            SR Barron                 11.69      11.57q  2 
  6 Dominick Cappadora        SR Neillsville/           11.89      11.58q  1 
  7 Frank Holter              JR St Croix Central       11.43      11.60q  2 
  8 Dawson Stroik             FR Rice Lake              11.68      11.65q  2 
  9 Wyatt Wenninger           SO Tomahawk               11.70      11.72   1 
 10 Jack Peterson             SO Somerset               11.62      11.75   1 
 11 Brayden Fultz             SR Medford                11.66      11.78   1 
 12 Brady Redwine             SO Elk Mound              12.19      11.83   2 
 13 Riley Donaghue            JR Hayward                11.70      11.95   1 
 14 Frankie Kneeland          JR Antigo                 11.83      12.07   2 
 15 Josh Koenecke             SR Cameron                11.01      16.62   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Karter Kurth              JR Durand                 11.14      11.12   10   
  2 Parker Samples            SR Mosinee                11.33      11.34    8   
  3 Dominick Cappadora        SR Neillsville/           11.58      11.40    6   
  4 Hunter Houde              SO Unity                  11.45      11.41    5   
  5 Frank Holter              JR St Croix Central       11.60      11.44    4   
  6 Braxton Thompson          SR Stanley-Boyd           11.51      11.46    3   
  7 Luke Mosentine            SR Barron                 11.57      11.52    2   
  8 Dawson Stroik             FR Rice Lake              11.65      11.70    1   
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker Miller             JR Ashland              4:40.16    4:28.84   10   
  2 Donny Pooler              JR Northwestern         4:40.41    4:29.55    8   
  3 Maury Miller              JR Ashland              4:41.08    4:30.20    6   
  4 Kavanaugh FitzPatrick     JR Lakeland             4:51.17    4:31.00    5   
  5 Jack Garcia               JR Lakeland             4:53.77    4:31.28    4   
  6 Connor Berg               SO Ladysmith            4:43.78    4:33.19    3   
  7 Phillip Pena              SR Prescott             4:43.80    4:40.16    2   
  8 Alex Conrad               SO Bloomer              4:48.44    4:40.67    1   
  9 Trey Ulrich               JR Medford              4:52.99    4:42.00  
 10 Wesley Brantner           JR Durand               4:51.13    4:47.51  
 11 Logan Jensen              SR Unity                4:46.92    4:52.46  
 12 Cullen Feist              FR Unity                4:52.86    4:54.78  
 13 Isaac Wegner              SO Durand               4:54.33    4:55.34  
 14 Eli Olson                 SR Bloomer              4:58.38    5:01.16  
 15 Evan Wright               SR Osceola              4:53.38    5:01.20  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              1:47.10    1:45.48   2  10   
     1) Paige Norrbom JR                2) Chloe King SO                  
     3) Emily Norrbom JR                4) Kylie Linke JR                 
  2 St Croix Falls                                    1:47.77    1:46.56   2   8   
     1) Riley Henk FR                   2) Alaina Driscoll JR             
     3) Grace Klein JR                  4) Ruthie Stewart SR              
  3 Cameron                                           1:49.34    1:47.50   2   6   
     1) Payton Sevals SO                2) Carli Wanink JR                
     3) Tori Gerber SO                  4) Kiara Hestad JR                
  4 Mosinee                                           1:49.99    1:48.18   2   5   
     1) Jayde Sitko FR                  2) Kiana Pugh SO                  
     3) Kira Millhausen SR              4) Iris Schira SR                 
  5 Medford                                           1:50.70    1:49.69   2   4   
     1) Ashley Hoffman JR               2) Megan Graff SO                 
     3) Lainey Brunner JR               4) Markki Farmer SR               
  6 Neillsville/Granton                               1:51.22    1:49.79   2   3   
     1) Kelly Barth SO                  2) Olivia Hanson JR               
     3) Morgan Hauge SR                 4) Allie Schoengarth FR           
  7 Northland Pines                                   1:51.64    1:50.03   2   2   
     1) Amanda Sergent SR               2) Gabby Herfindahl JR            
     3) Kirsten Lindemann JR            4) Paige Hickson FR               
  8 Osceola                                           1:52.87    1:50.64   1   1   
     1) Taylor Ellefson SR              2) Anna Swanson SO                
     3) Mariah Gaglio SR                4) Brittany Hanson JR             
  9 Barron                                            1:52.67    1:52.67   1 
     1) Kiley Lehman SO                 2) Kiara Johnson SO               
     3) Shelby Redman SO                4) Jaylin Lansin SO               
 10 St Croix Central                                  1:52.90    1:53.52   1 
     1) Morgan Siler FR                 2) McKenna Johnson JR             
     3) Heidi Hoolihan SR               4) Sierra Rollings SO             
 11 Baldwin-Woodville                                 1:52.45    1:53.83   1 
     1) Ali Lokker JR                   2) Anna Devlin SO                 
     3) Brooke Mikla SR                 4) Olivia Booth SR                
 12 Northwestern                                      1:53.03    1:54.28   1 
     1) Breanna Thiel SR                2) Journey Amundson SO            
     3) Hope Rankila JR                 4) Abigail Nelson SO              
 13 Elk Mound                                         1:56.19    1:56.12   1 
     1) Hannah Cedarblade JR            2) Sarah Sweeney SR               
     3) Paige Vanschoonhoven FR         4) Brynn McVey SO                 
 14 Cadott                                            1:59.50    1:57.41   1 
     1) Stephanie Carrell JR            2) Felisha Glomski JR             
     3) Kelsea Greene SO                4) Jenna Sedlacek SO              
 -- Rice Lake                                         1:50.57         DQ   2 
     1) Paige Millerman SO              2) Katelyn Baribeau JR            
     3) Tessa Ness JR                   4) Adyara Hanaman SR              
 -- Bloomer                                           1:55.14         DQ   1 
     1) Laken Jones JR                  2) Chloee Swartz SO               
     3) Jessica Barr SO                 4) Justyne Burgess JR             
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                           1:30.61    1:29.64   2  10   
     1) Austin Fox JR                   2) Joe Swanson SR                 
     3) Jason Bents SR                  4) Ethan Ellingsworth SR          
  2 Medford                                           1:31.84    1:31.51   2   8   
     1) Victor Rinaldi JR               2) Brayden Fultz SR               
     3) Hunter Brandner JR              4) Jake Sullivan SR               
  3 Elk Mound                                         1:33.66    1:32.16   2   6   
     1) Noah Zurbuchen SR               2) Tyler Sahm SR                  
     3) Brady Redwine SO                4) George Friberg SR              
  4 St Croix Central                                  1:34.07    1:33.43   2   5   
     1) Frank Holter JR                 2) Eugene Kaul JR                 
     3) Zac Bringgold JR                4) Jacob Murtha SO                
  5 Lakeland                                          1:36.12    1:34.65   2   4   
     1) Maquian Johnson JR              2) Quinten Rizzo SO               
     3) Robert Burgess JR               4) Tyler Carroll JR               
  6 Hayward                                           1:36.45    1:34.67   1   3   
     1) Riley Donaghue JR               2) Devonte Kuykendall SR          
     3) James Gouge SO                  4) Ronny Snider JR                
  7 Amery                                             1:36.84    1:34.83   1   2   
     1) James Baillargeon JR            2) Mitchell Waalen SR             
     3) Gus Wentz FR                    4) Tyler Reichert SO              
  8 Northwestern                                      1:36.64    1:35.01   1   1   
     1) Connor Johnson SR               2) Michael Knaack SO              
     3) Greg Ruhman SO                  4) Brady Vanhove SR               
  9 Rice Lake                                         1:36.02    1:35.17   2 
     1) Dawson Stroik FR                2) Ben Crotteau SR                
     3) Brohde Aspseter SR              4) Alec Larson SR                 
 10 Unity                                             1:36.40    1:36.15   2 
     1) Patric Tillery SR               2) Dylan Nyholm SR                
     3) Dylan Slanina SR                4) Hunter Houde SO                
 11 Antigo                                            1:36.79    1:36.19   1 
     1) Drew Hohnensee SR               2) Riland Baker SR                
     3) Frankie Kneeland JR             4) Dane Tischendorf SO            
 12 Northland Pines                                   1:37.48    1:37.05   1 
     1) Scott Young SR                  2) Jack Rhode SO                  
     3) Siegmeier Lochlan SO            4) Mike Rosinski SR               
 13 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                               1:39.20    1:39.82   1 
     1) Daniel Chuchwar JR              2) Alex Kaminski JR               
     3) Carter Buchman SO               4) Hunter Flor SR                 
 14 Cameron                                           1:36.66    1:40.29   1 
     1) Brett Johnson SO                2) Anthony Putnam SR              
     3) Dawson Losey SR                 4) Hunter Gillett SR              
 -- Bloomer                                           1:35.79         DQ   2 
     1) Isaiah Meinen SR                2) Philip Jorstad JR              
     3) Paul Schumacher JR              4) Jarrod Kressin SR              
 -- Cadott                                            1:37.60         DQ   1 
     1) Brady Carrell JR                2) Bailey Gillett JR              
     3) Garrett Roth JR                 4) Michael Emery SO               
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maddy Pietz               JR Wittenberg-B           59.41      57.61   2  10   
  2 Kendall Zeman             JR Bloomer                59.71      58.61   2   8   
  3 Olivia Costley            JR Fall Creek             59.93      59.05   2   6   
  4 Caroline Gearin           FR Osceola              1:00.98      59.78   2   5   
  5 Lauren Meyer              SO Medford              1:00.98    1:00.23   2   4   
  6 Macie Schillinger         SO Stratford            1:02.89    1:01.38   2   3   
  7 Allison Vitort            JR Stanley-Boyd         1:01.84    1:01.66   2   2   
  8 Tori Gerber               SO Cameron              1:03.78    1:02.23   1   1   
  9 Lauren Schilling          SR Lakeland             1:03.30    1:02.31   1 
 10 Katheryn Holter           SR St Croix Central     1:00.56    1:03.95   2 
 11 Emily Morgan              FR Hayward              1:05.61    1:04.32   1 
 12 Kiley Lehman              SO Barron               1:08.84    1:05.16   1 
 13 Olivia Hanson             JR Neillsville/         1:04.45    1:05.61   1 
 14 Addie McCurdy             JR St Croix Falls       1:05.09    1:05.64   1 
 15 Brittney Beecroft         SO Frederic/Luc         1:09.26    1:07.50   1 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kenneth Bednarek          JR Rice Lake              47.00      46.19   2  10   
  2 Max Goulet                SR Amery                  50.28      49.98   2   8   
  3 Brett Ingli               SO Durand                 52.51      51.23   2   6   
  4 Wyatt Roed                SR Ellsworth              52.49      51.97   2   5   
  5 Blake Hoyer               SR Ellsworth              52.77      52.54   2   4   
  6 Kobe Miller               FR Wittenberg-B           53.68      52.62   1   3   
  7 Hunter Johnson            SR Elk Mound              54.17      53.09   1   2   
  8 Ben Barksdale             JR Prescott               53.36      53.35   2   1   
  9 A.J. Schoenfuss           JR Stratford              53.47      53.49   1 
 10 Grant Gibson              JR Lakeland               55.18      54.87   1 
 11 Andy Poetzl               SO Medford                55.54      57.01   1 
 12 Abhinab KC                SR Spooner                58.55      57.76   1 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayward                                             51.26      50.24   2  10   
     1) Jerzy Petit FR                  2) Taylor Snider SR               
     3) Amber Heidenreich SR            4) Gabby Snider SR                
  2 St Croix Falls                                      51.58      50.96   2   8   
     1) Riley Henk FR                   2) Alaina Driscoll JR             
     3) Grace Klein JR                  4) Ruthie Stewart SR              
  3 Bloomer                                             51.97      51.02   2   6   
     1) Kyra Arendt SR                  2) Vanessa Jenneman FR            
     3) Maggie Sarauer FR               4) Emilee Schultz SO              
  4 Mosinee                                             51.88      51.20   2   5   
     1) Jayde Sitko FR                  2) Kiana Pugh SO                  
     3) Natalee VanBrocklin JR          4) Iris Schira SR                 
  5 Medford                                             51.94      51.83   2   4   
     1) Ashley Hoffman JR               2) Megan Graff SO                 
     3) Lauren Carstensen SR            4) Markki Farmer SR               
  6 Somerset                                            52.54      52.30   2   3   
     1) Avery Gunther SR                2) Kaylee Erickson SO             
     3) Callie Willie SR                4) Keely Pitcher SO               
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                   52.30      52.46   2   2   
     1) Ali Lokker JR                   2) Anna Devlin SO                 
     3) Brooke Mikla SR                 4) Olivia Booth SR                
  8 Ellsworth                                           51.95      52.72   2   1   
     1) Aly Reuvers SO                  2) Stella Anderson FR             
     3) Lily Huber SR                   4) Allyson Stoetzel SR            
  9 Neillsville/Granton                                 53.45      52.98   1 
     1) Olivia Freimoth FR              2) Mindy Schoengarth SR           
     3) Allie Schoengarth FR            4) Morgan Hauge SR                
 10 Barron                                              54.45      53.56   1 
     1) Kiara Johnson SO                2) Katie Freeland SR              
     3) Shelby Redman SO                4) Ahna Mikunda JR                
 11 Rice Lake                                           53.82      53.78   1 
     1) Paige Millerman SO              2) Tessa Ness JR                  
     3) Alexis Olson JR                 4) Katelyn Baribeau JR            
 12 Elk Mound                                           55.00      54.04   1 
     1) Syd Simpson SO                  2) Kourtney Zurbuchen JR          
     3) Paige Vanschoonhoven FR         4) Brynn McVey SO                 
 13 Lakeland                                            54.73      54.19   1 
     1) Lindsey Whitman SR              2) Julia Malicki SR               
     3) Taryn Toijala SO                4) Megan Chen SR                  
 14 Fall Creek                                          55.13      54.27   1 
     1) Camille Wilson FR               2) Malerie Vining FR              
     3) Paige Schoen FR                 4) Katrina Klawiter SO            
 15 Stratford                                           55.21      54.48   1 
     1) Makayla Krall JR                2) Blaire Lindner SO              
     3) Callie Lehman SO                4) Alexis Lappe JR                
 16 Cameron                                             53.25      55.10   1 
     1) Brittny Saffert JR              2) Payton Sevals SO               
     3) Mikki Gillett FR                4) Kiara Hestad JR                
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             43.87      43.98   2  10   
     1) Austin Fox JR                   2) Joe Swanson SR                 
     3) Tray Scott SO                   4) Ethan Ellingsworth SR          
  2 Rice Lake                                           44.76      44.05   2   8   
     1) Dawson Stroik FR                2) Deairus Clerveaux SO           
     3) Brohde Aspseter SR              4) Marquez Clarveaux SO           
  3 Elk Mound                                           45.21      44.35   2   6   
     1) George Friberg SR               2) Tyler Sahm SR                  
     3) Noah Zurbuchen SR               4) Brady Redwine SO               
  4 Antigo                                              45.43      45.04   2   5   
     1) Riland Baker SR                 2) Will Dixon SR                  
     3) Frankie Kneeland JR             4) Thomas Nelson JR               
  5 Medford                                             44.54      45.12   2   4   
     1) Victor Rinaldi JR               2) Brayden Fultz SR               
     3) Hunter Brandner JR              4) Osy Ekwueme SR                 
  6 Somerset                                            45.65      45.24   2   3   
     1) Jack Peterson SO                2) Preston Kern JR                
     3) Ethan Wegscheider SO            4) Andrew Beasley FR              
  7 Stanley-Boyd                                        45.96      45.45   1   2   
     1) Bryce France JR                 2) Braxton Thompson SR            
     3) Kane Martinson SR               4) Luke Spaeth JR                 
  8 Barron                                              46.00      45.47   1   1   
     1) Michael Davidson JR             2) Michael Johnston SR            
     3) Brandon Jenness SR              4) Luke Mosentine SR              
  9 Mosinee                                             46.16      45.67   1 
     1) Carter Samples SO               2) Parker Samples SR              
     3) Riley Kats JR                   4) Ryan Thomas JR                 
 10 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                 46.34      45.87   1 
     1) Daniel Chuchwar JR              2) Jared Newell SO                
     3) Carter Buchman SO               4) Darryl Williams SR             
 11 St Croix Falls                                      45.81      46.06   2 
     1) Tyler Henk SR                   2) Roderick Hoggatt SR            
     3) Alex Johnson SR                 4) Spencer Steek SO               
 12 Mondovi                                             48.37      46.60   1 
     1) Colten Bee FR                   2) Brennen Christopherson SO      
     3) Avery Hoepner SO                4) Bryce Johnson JR               
 13 Lakeland                                            46.50      46.72   1 
     1) Robert Burgess JR               2) Quinten Rizzo SO               
     3) Tyler Wallschlaeger FR          4) Tyler Carroll JR               
 14 Cameron                                             46.43      47.08   1 
     1) Brett Johnson SO                2) Anthony Putnam SR              
     3) Dawson Losey SR                 4) Hunter Gillett SR              
 15 Cumberland                                          47.77      47.15   1 
     1) Konor Pasko JR                  2) Isaiah Skidmore JR             
     3) Caleb DeBruzzi FR               4) Alex Thompson JR               
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Zenkovich          JR Antigo                 50.22      47.07   2  10   
  2 Paige Norrbom             JR Wittenberg-B           48.97      47.25   2   8   
  3 Kelly Barth               SO Neillsville/           50.15      47.52   2   6   
  4 Alize Bosio               SR Frederic/Luc           48.93      48.04   2   5   
  5 Grace Post                SO Bloomer                48.96      49.10   2   4   
  6 Marlee Dietrich           SO Amery                  49.85      49.12   2   3   
  7 Mariah Hoepner            JR Altoona                48.85      49.39   2   2   
  8 Asucena Boyer             SO Lakeland               50.62      49.84   1   1   
  9 Katie Koerper             JR St Croix Central       51.22      50.18   1 
 10 Claire Dennis             SO Rice Lake              51.06      51.00   1 
 11 Rachel Manier             JR Cadott                 50.31      51.05   2 
 12 Sydney Zweig              JR Hayward                50.93      51.35   1 
 13 Katie Haase               SO Osceola                50.92      51.47   1 
 14 Brianna Mikla             FR Baldwin-Woodvill       51.73      51.70   1 
 15 Kirsten Lindemann         JR Northland Pi           52.66      52.04   1 
 16 Skyler Ruetz              JR Cumberland             52.38      52.63   1 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandt Beukema            SR Lakeland               41.90      40.09   2  10   
  2 Mason Barth               SR Neillsville/           40.72      40.10   2   8   
  3 Jason Bents               SR Osceola                40.38      40.74   2   6   
  4 Isaiah Meinen             SR Bloomer                41.37      41.42   2   5   
  5 Lochlan Siegmeier         SO Northland Pi           43.78      42.65   1   4   
  6 Shane Van Roo             SR Mondovi                43.32      42.87   2   3   
  7 Logan Ross                FR St Croix Falls         43.51      43.24   1   2   
  8 Scott Young               SR Northland Pi           44.39      43.31   1   1   
  9 Chase Roehl               SO Hayward                42.96      44.21   2 
 10 Calen Kirpatrick          JR Northwestern           43.64      44.35   1 
 11 Dillion Merrill           JR Unity                  42.81      44.49   2 
 12 Marc Rademaker            SR Rice Lake              45.04      44.91   1 
 13 Bradely Westen            JR Antigo                 44.58      45.13   1 
 14 Tyler Dye                 FR Osceola                43.53      45.42   1 
 15 Jordan Berg               JR Spooner                45.10      45.82   1 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddy Pietz               JR Wittenberg-B           26.09      25.81Q  2 
  2 Taylor Snider             SR Hayward                27.81      26.71Q  1 
  3 Gabby Snider              SR Hayward                26.94      26.58q  2 
  4 Olivia Costley            JR Fall Creek             27.00      26.85q  1 
  5 Kylie Linke               JR Wittenberg-B           26.71      27.05q  1 
  6 Gabby Herfindahl          JR Northland Pi           26.74      27.09q  1 
  7 Katheryn Holter           SR St Croix Central       26.96      27.14q  2 
  8 Aly Reuvers               SO Ellsworth              27.15      27.22q  1 
  9 Katrina Klawiter          SO Fall Creek             27.49      27.38   2 
 10 Payton Sevals             SO Cameron                28.14      27.59   1 
 11 Katie Burmood             JR Prescott               27.66      27.91   1 
 12 Adyara Hanaman            SR Rice Lake              27.94      28.15   2 
 13 Carley Hintz              JR Lakeland               27.65      28.23   2 
 14 Allison Vitort            JR Stanley-Boyd           28.08      28.26   2 
 15 Michaela Hol              SO Unity                  28.28      28.69   1 
 16 Laken Jones               JR Bloomer                28.29      28.78   2 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddy Pietz               JR Wittenberg-B           25.81      25.73   10   
  2 Gabby Snider              SR Hayward                26.58      26.54    8   
  3 Olivia Costley            JR Fall Creek             26.85      26.64    6   
  4 Kylie Linke               JR Wittenberg-B           27.05      26.72    5   
  5 Taylor Snider             SR Hayward                26.71      26.89    4   
  6 Aly Reuvers               SO Ellsworth              27.22      27.28    3   
  7 Gabby Herfindahl          JR Northland Pi           27.09      27.32    2   
  8 Katheryn Holter           SR St Croix Central       27.14      27.39    1   
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquez Clarveaux         SO Rice Lake              22.91      22.35Q  1 
  2 Kenneth Bednarek          JR Rice Lake              21.48      22.76Q  2 
  3 Victor Rinaldi            JR Medford                22.70      22.54q  1 
  4 Jaden Northrup            JR Baldwin-Woodvill       22.90      22.63q  1 
  5 Hunter Brandner           JR Medford                22.74      23.01q  2 
  6 Karter Kurth              JR Durand                 22.59      23.15q  1 
  7 Paul Schumacher           JR Bloomer                22.71      23.46q  2 
  8 Brett Ingli               SO Durand                 23.44      23.71q  2 
  9 Wyatt Wenninger           SO Tomahawk               23.65      23.76   1 
 10 Ben Bray                  JR Spooner                24.36      23.89   1 
 11 Eli Tuttle                JR Osceola                23.75      23.95   2 
 12 Jacob Murtha              SO St Croix Central       24.19      24.19   1 
 13 Will Dixon                SR Antigo                 23.99      24.29   2 
 14 Preston Kern              JR Somerset               24.38      24.96   2 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Bednarek          JR Rice Lake              22.76      21.34   10   
  2 Marquez Clarveaux         SO Rice Lake              22.35      22.32    8   
  3 Victor Rinaldi            JR Medford                22.54      22.42    6   
  4 Jaden Northrup            JR Baldwin-Woodvill       22.63      22.56    5   
  5 Karter Kurth              JR Durand                 23.15      22.80    4   
  6 Hunter Brandner           JR Medford                23.01      22.88    3   
  7 Paul Schumacher           JR Bloomer                23.46      23.13    2   
  8 Brett Ingli               SO Durand                 23.71      24.57    1   
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amy Wallis                SR Ashland             12:32.97   11:59.37   10   
  2 Lydia Monson              FR Amery               12:39.37   12:00.88    8   
  3 Ashley Peterson           FR Lakeland            12:24.30   12:02.52    6   
  4 Franny Seidel             FR Medford             12:22.02   12:04.32    5    12:04.311
  5 Hayley Wicik              SR Ladysmith           12:19.62   12:04.32    4    12:04.315
  6 Alexis Balliett           SR Wittenberg-B        12:36.75   12:16.20    3   
  7 Alana Plaszcz             SO Elk Mound           12:53.54   12:27.97    2   
  8 Maddie Nelson             SO Lakeland            12:44.54   12:31.86    1   
  9 Leah Hawksford            JR Hayward             12:40.34   12:32.58  
 10 Olivia Moll               JR St Croix Central    12:20.35   12:35.39  
 11 Liz Monette               SR Amery               12:42.44   12:38.02  
 12 Kalli Parks               JR Chetek-Weyer        13:01.88   12:39.74  
 13 Emma Berndt               SR Baldwin-Woodvill    12:45.30   13:09.40  
 14 Talia Cismoski-Martens    SO Northwestern        12:55.25   13:29.29  
 15 Victoria Fasbender        SO Elk Mound           13:49.27   13:37.20  
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              4:06.90    4:02.25   2  10   
     1) Paige Norrbom JR                2) Kylie Linke JR                 
     3) Emily Norrbom JR                4) Maddy Pietz JR                 
  2 Bloomer                                           4:06.01    4:04.92   2   8   
     1) Kendall Zeman JR                2) Maggie Sarauer FR              
     3) Vanessa Jenneman FR             4) Kyra Arendt SR                 
  3 St Croix Falls                                    4:07.28    4:04.94   2   6   
     1) Anna Klein SO                   2) Addie McCurdy JR               
     3) Ruthie Stewart SR               4) Grace Klein JR                 
  4 Lakeland                                          4:10.61    4:07.23   2   5   
     1) Aubrey Anderson FR              2) Lauren Schilling SR            
     3) Carley Hintz JR                 4) Stephanie Mauzer SO            
  5 Medford                                           4:12.65    4:08.30   2   4   
     1) Lauren Meyer SO                 2) Lainey Brunner JR              
     3) Katie Phillips FR               4) Paige Brandner FR              
  6 Prescott                                          4:19.74    4:17.27   2   3   
     1) Olivia LeBakken FR              2) Alysse Lewis SR                
     3) Emma Carlson JR                 4) Sam Ritter SR                  
  7 Osceola                                           4:15.88    4:18.02   2   2   
     1) Taylor Ellefson SR              2) Anna Swanson SO                
     3) Katie Haase SO                  4) Caroline Gearin FR             
  8 Stratford                                         4:25.20    4:20.98   1   1   
     1) Macie Schillinger SO            2) Callie Lehman SO               
     3) Heather Greenberg JR            4) Alexis Lappe JR                
  9 Northwestern                                      4:25.72    4:21.55   1 
     1) Abigail Nelson SO               2) Hope Rankila JR                
     3) Paige Johnson FR                4) Journey Amundson SO            
 10 Ellsworth                                         4:18.53    4:21.73   2 
     1) Aly Reuvers SO                  2) Haley Larson SR                
     3) Brooke Stockwell FR             4) Julia Vanwatermeulen JR        
 11 Hayward                                           4:27.46    4:23.67   1 
     1) Emily Morgan FR                 2) Anna Stark JR                  
     3) Sydney Zweig JR                 4) Amber Heidenreich SR           
 12 Cadott                                            4:28.80    4:26.59   1 
     1) Abby Eiler FR                   2) Felisha Glomski JR             
     3) Mary Jo Prokupek SO             4) Jenna Sedlacek SO              
 13 Altoona                                           4:25.19    4:26.84   1 
     1) Kristi Springer SR              2) Sadie Matthews FR              
     3) Sydney Presler SO               4) Mariah Hoepner JR              
 14 Rice Lake                                         4:20.87    4:28.92   1 
     1) Katelyn Baribeau JR             2) Mary Brodzinski SR             
     3) Paityn Tiefs SO                 4) Haley Harris SO                
 -- Durand                                            4:29.30        DNF   1 
     1) Megan Baier JR                  2) Shae Baier JR                  
     3) Libby Adler JR                  4) Emily Annis SO                 
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                         3:23.92    3:21.84   2  10   
     1) Marquez Clarveaux SO            2) Ben Crotteau SR                
     3) Deairus Clerveaux SO            4) Kenneth Bednarek JR            
  2 Amery                                             3:26.39    3:26.54   2   8   
     1) Max Goulet SR                   2) Tristen Collins SR             
     3) Shawn Waalen SR                 4) Galen Coy SO                   
  3 Osceola                                           3:27.16    3:28.55   2   6   
     1) Austin Fox JR                   2) Eli Tuttle JR                  
     3) Joe Swanson SR                  4) Ethan Ellingsworth SR          
  4 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                               3:34.78    3:30.42   2   5   
     1) Matt Koenitzer JR               2) Darryl Williams SR             
     3) Dawson Davis SR                 4) Brody Meskers SO               
  5 Hayward                                           3:35.43    3:30.99   2   4   
     1) James Gouge SO                  2) Chase Roehl SO                 
     3) Ronny Snider JR                 4) Dakota Kull SO                 
  6 Antigo                                            3:35.77    3:31.42   2   3   
     1) Deakin Czerneski JR             2) Riland Baker SR                
     3) Drew Hohnensee SR               4) Will Dixon SR                  
  7 Lakeland                                          3:37.11    3:33.82   1   2   
     1) Brandt Beukema SR               2) Jake Rexroade SO               
     3) Max Wohlleber SR                4) Kieran Mullen JR               
  8 Stratford                                         3:37.58    3:33.85   1   1   
     1) James Heeg FR                   2) Jacob Danen SR                 
     3) David Marquardt SR              4) A.J. Schoenfuss JR             
  9 St Croix Falls                                    3:34.36    3:34.12   2 
     1) Spencer Steek SO                2) Tony DeLuca SO                 
     3) Roderick Hoggatt SR             4) Alex Johnson SR                
 10 Bloomer                                           3:41.10    3:34.64   1 
     1) Isaiah Meinen SR                2) Paul Schumacher JR             
     3) Philip Jorstad JR               4) Jarrod Kressin SR              
 11 Cadott                                            3:42.24    3:35.18   1 
     1) Brady Carrell JR                2) Bailey Gillett JR              
     3) Noah Kahl FR                    4) Garrett Roth JR                
 12 Northwestern                                      3:39.15    3:36.89   1 
     1) Michael Knaack SO               2) Greg Ruhman SO                 
     3) Connor Johnson SR               4) Calen Kirpatrick JR            
 13 Mondovi                                           3:39.90    3:37.25   1 
     1) Daniel Gruber SR                2) Marc Kluge SR                  
     3) Kadin Todd SO                   4) Shane Van Roo SR               
 14 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              3:39.75    3:38.63   1 
     1) Kobe Miller FR                  2) Dylan Sprague JR               
     3) Deakyn Suess FR                 4) Teagan Lehman SR               
 15 Ladysmith                                         3:42.60    3:46.45   1 
     1) Jacob Palumbo SO                2) Steven Jerry SR                
     3) Jacob Schilling SO              4) Christian Gomez JR             
 -- Ellsworth                                         3:35.61         DQ   2 
     1) Mylon Anderson SR               2) Jared Lansing SO               
     3) Wyatt Roed SR                   4) Blake Hoyer SR                 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Destinee Haas             SR Baldwin-Woodvill      142-07     135-10   10   
  2 Eve Goldstein             FR Somerset              129-10     131-11    8   
  3 Katie Haase               SO Osceola               101-02     117-00    6   
  4 Mikayla Solberg           SR Elk Mound             103-09     113-01    5   
  5 McKenna George            SR Barron                104-00     108-08    4   
  6 Carly Zlabek-Schubel      SR Rice Lake             100-08     107-00    3   
  7 Leah Leonard              SO Medford                98-00     106-09    2   
  8 Sarah Pearson             JR Northwestern          100-06     101-00    1   
  9 Hannah Schade             SR Tomahawk               97-02      99-11  
 10 Shaelyn Olson             JR Ellsworth              97-03      94-00  
 11 Kassi Weller              SR Hayward                96-05      93-07  
 12 Ella Koenig               JR Stanley-Boyd           86-10      89-03  
 13 Larissa Fossum            FR Bloomer                95-03      88-10  
 14 Sierra Raine              SO Bloomer               108-05      87-10  
 15 Holly Jaeger              JR Lakeland               90-05      81-08  
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter Evans              SR Mondovi              5-10.00    6-03.00   10   
  2 Jake Rexroade             SO Lakeland             6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Ethan Ellingsworth        SR Osceola              6-00.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Zac Bringgold             JR St Croix Central     6-01.00   J6-02.00    5   
  5 Dylan Slanina             SR Unity                6-01.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Dawson Davis              SR Chetek-Weyer         5-11.00   J6-00.00    3   
  7 Brady Evans               SR Frederic/Luc         6-00.00   J6-00.00    2   
  8 Hunter Brandner           JR Medford              5-10.00    5-10.00    0.50
  8 Tyler Brantner            JR Elk Mound            5-10.00    5-10.00    0.50
 10 Larry Butler              SO Hayward              5-09.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Lochlan Siegmeier         SO Northland Pi         5-11.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Wyatt Roed                SR Ellsworth            6-01.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Ben Crotteau              SR Rice Lake            6-00.00   J5-10.00  
 14 Ronny Snider              JR Hayward              5-10.00    5-08.00  
 15 Jacob Leick               SO Stratford            5-11.00    5-06.00  
 -- Jayden Salsbury           SO Altoona              5-10.00         NH  
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osy Ekwueme               SR Medford             18-09.50   20-02.25   10   
  2 Isaac Bryan               SR Neillsville/        20-01.75   20-01.75    8   
  3 Wyatt Roed                SR Ellsworth           18-11.50   20-01.00    5.50
  3 Chase Roehl               SO Hayward             19-04.75   20-01.00    5.50
  5 Braxton Thompson          SR Stanley-Boyd        19-05.00   19-11.00    4   
  6 Darryl Williams           SR Chetek-Weyer        19-09.50   19-07.75    3   
  7 Deairus Clerveaux         SO Rice Lake           20-06.00   19-07.50    2   
  8 Trevor Nelson             SR St Croix Central    18-10.25   19-03.25    1   
  9 Max Wohlleber             SR Lakeland            19-03.25   18-09.50  
 10 Robert Burgess            JR Lakeland            18-10.50   18-07.00  
 11 Lee Erickson              SR Osceola             19-04.75   18-04.75  
 12 Alex Thompson             JR Cumberland          19-08.00   18-02.00  
 13 Philip Jorstad            JR Bloomer             19-11.50   17-09.50  
 14 Christain Raasch          JR Colby               18-08.00   17-09.00  
 15 Alex Johnson              SR St Croix Falls      19-00.25   17-07.50  
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimi Robertson            SR Antigo              10-06.00   10-09.00   10   
  2 Caroline Gearin           FR Osceola             10-03.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Amber Heidenreich         SR Hayward              9-06.00   10-00.00    5.50
  3 Abigail Nelson            SO Northwestern        10-00.00   10-00.00    5.50
  5 Grace Grimm               JR Amery                9-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
  6 Gabby Herfindahl          JR Northland Pi         9-06.00    9-09.00    3   
  7 Bille Webb                JR St Croix Falls       8-06.00    9-00.00    1.50
  7 Bailey Nuutinen           SO Ashland              9-06.00    9-00.00    1.50
  9 Willow Eisfeldt           JR Neillsville/         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 10 Paige Hickson             FR Northland Pi         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Michaela Hol              SO Unity                8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Jasmine Mlejnek           SO Rice Lake            9-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- Claire Bee                JR Mondovi              7-09.00         NH  
 -- Jessica Gengler           SO Bloomer              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Alex Myszka               SO Lakeland             8-09.00         NH  
 -- Sarah Chuchwar            SR Chetek-Weyer         8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Schroepfer       SR Antigo              48-05.50   48-08.00   10   
  2 Tanner Johnson            SR Osceola             47-05.00   48-04.50    8   
  3 Dillon Richardson         SR Chetek-Weyer        44-07.25   47-00.50    6   
  4 Westy Bartsch             JR Prescott            43-04.75   46-06.00    5   
  5 Will Waldofski            SO Barron              43-11.50   45-10.00    4   
  6 Dakota Craig              SR Ashland             44-09.00   45-09.50    3   
  7 Qwan Bussey               SR Antigo              45-03.00   45-06.50    2   
  8 Caleb Gearhart            JR St Croix Falls      45-11.25   45-05.00    1   
  9 Jacob Zeilinger           JR Durand              41-10.25   44-00.75  
 10 Nick Justice              JR Northland Pi        43-03.00   43-00.25  
 11 Trent Sell                SR Altoona             40-06.50   42-10.75  
 12 Robert Conde              FR Osceola             43-03.25   42-08.00  
 13 Josh Irmick               SR Lakeland            42-10.00   42-01.25  
 14 Sam Roske                 JR Altoona             41-06.75   40-05.00  
 15 Brennan Corbine           SO Ashland             40-02.00   39-03.50  
 16 Nate Ohman                FR Northwestern        40-09.00   37-11.75  
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Snider             SR Hayward             36-02.00   36-11.75   10   
  2 Gabby Snider              SR Hayward             37-06.75   36-10.25    8   
  3 Kristi Springer           SR Altoona             37-09.00   36-00.25    6   
  4 Kyra Arendt               SR Bloomer             37-03.25   35-11.00    5   
  5 Alysse Lewis              SR Prescott            33-01.25   35-02.75    4   
  6 Emily Norrbom             JR Wittenberg-B        33-05.00   33-08.00    3   
  7 Hailey Voelker            JR Colby               33-05.00   33-06.75    2   
  8 Aneesa Tucker             SR Ashland             35-00.00   33-03.25    1   
  9 Mariah Krogseng           JR St Croix Central    32-11.75   33-03.00  
 10 Brooke Polzer             SO Durand              33-01.00   32-10.75  
 11 Grace Post                SO Bloomer             34-06.25   32-03.75  
 11 Alize Bosio               SR Frederic/Luc        33-03.00   32-03.75  
 13 Sami Stolp                FR Medford             32-07.00   31-00.00  
 14 Kylie Linke               JR Wittenberg-B        31-07.50   30-06.25  
 15 Addie McCurdy             JR St Croix Falls      32-01.25   30-04.00  
 16 Mary Buckel               SO St Croix Central    31-02.00   29-10.00  
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lakeland                                          8:27.15    8:12.38   2  10   
     1) Noah Bodewes SO                 2) Darius Diver JR                
     3) Kavanaugh FitzPatrick JR        4) Kieran Mullen JR               
  2 Amery                                             8:12.05    8:16.55   2   8   
     1) Tristen Collins SR              2) Seth Amundsen SR               
     3) Dylan Eiynck SO                 4) Galen Coy SO                   
  3 Unity                                             8:14.32    8:17.12   2   6   
     1) Alex Binfet SR                  2) Cullen Feist FR                
     3) Logan Jensen SR                 4) Nathan Cousins SR              
  4 Medford                                           8:35.72    8:18.60   2   5   
     1) Trey Ulrich JR                  2) Justin Sullivan FR             
     3) Derek Rudolph SO                4) Jake Sullivan SR               
  5 Barron                                            8:40.35    8:29.15   2   4   
     1) Tristan Massie SO               2) Tyrone Smith JR                
     3) Ethan Thompson JR               4) Brandon Jenness SR             
  6 St Croix Falls                                    8:34.73    8:31.50   2   3   
     1) Matt LaMirande SR               2) Tony DeLuca SO                 
     3) Max Stanze SR                   4) Trevor LaMirande FR            
  7 Osceola                                           8:35.54    8:47.74   2   2   
     1) Evan Wright SR                  2) Logan Hayman SO                
     3) Blake Slater FR                 4) Jack Feldt JR                  
  8 Mosinee                                           8:53.90    8:48.09   2   1   
     1) Grayson Barrett SO              2) Eric Kordus FR                 
     3) Traner Weiler SO                4) Noah Cox SR                    
  9 Hayward                                           8:57.95    8:48.90   2 
     1) Ethan Wolfe SR                  2) Tanner Johnson FR              
     3) James Gouge SO                  4) Dakota Kull SO                 
 10 Altoona                                           8:58.39    8:52.44   1 
     1) Isaiah Jackson SR               2) Garrett Dekan SR               
     3) Nicholas Hansen SO              4) Nick Sandstrom JR              
 11 Mondovi                                           9:01.21    8:55.35   1 
     1) Ben Halverson SO                2) Zach Kluge SR                  
     3) Marc Kluge SR                   4) Daniel Gruber SR               
 12 Northland Pines                                   8:59.93    8:56.30   1 
     1) Mitch Popp JR                   2) Preston Jensen SO              
     3) Tom Priefer SO                  4) Max Lurvey SO                  
 13 Northwestern                                      8:50.63    8:56.45   2 
     1) Zach Pooler SO                  2) Tyler Davis JR                 
     3) Kevin Garland JR                4) Zach Grohn JR                  
 14 Bloomer                                           9:01.47    9:01.55   1 
     1) Joe Lanzer JR                   2) Sam Lanzer JR                  
     3) Cole Michaelsen SO              4) Eli Olson SR                   
 15 Cumberland                                        9:03.24    9:02.35   1 
     1) Johnny Richie JR                2) Max Brenna SO                  
     3) Gavin Fontaine JR               4) Raven Broker FR                
 16 Stanley-Boyd                                      9:01.26    9:13.41   1 
     1) Salem Wilkes SR                 2) Derek Burlingame JR            
     3) Brice Vircks JR                 4) Christian Kuechenmeister SR    
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Phillips            FR Medford              5:33.31    5:24.02   10   
  2 Ashley Peterson           FR Lakeland             5:37.93    5:25.17    8   
  3 Olivia Moll               JR St Croix Central     5:33.76    5:28.89    6   
  4 Hayley Wicik              SR Ladysmith            5:39.23    5:30.68    5   
  5 Anna Klein                SO St Croix Falls       5:40.65    5:35.30    4   
  6 Lydia Monson              FR Amery                5:44.82    5:42.51    3   
  7 Marie Hamlin              SO St Croix Central     5:45.64    5:45.50    2   
  8 Amy Wallis                SR Ashland              5:53.05    5:45.69    1   
  9 Isabelle Feiten           SO Colby                5:52.91    5:47.34  
 10 Riley Mauzer              SO Lakeland             5:55.71    5:54.91  
 11 Mary Brodzinski           SR Rice Lake            5:55.77    5:55.95  
 12 Kristin Martinson         FR Elk Mound            5:58.53    6:03.99  
 13 Caitlin Johnson           SR Northwestern         6:02.66    6:07.99  
 -- Emily Freagon             FR Bloomer              5:50.57         DQ  
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noah Bodewes              SO Lakeland            10:23.96    9:55.43   10   
  2 Darius Diver              JR Lakeland            10:19.90    9:57.06    8   
  3 Walker Miller             JR Ashland             10:52.94    9:57.15    6   
  4 Cade Lehman               SR Stratford           10:24.65   10:02.12    5   
  5 Donny Pooler              JR Northwestern        10:52.89   10:03.30    4   
  6 Alex Binfet               SR Unity               10:21.95   10:09.49    3   
  7 Trey Ulrich               JR Medford             10:21.46   10:10.68    2   
  8 Maury Miller              JR Ashland             10:52.88   10:12.70    1   
  9 Alex Conrad               SO Bloomer             10:28.16   10:23.46  
 10 Jude Ingham               JR Amery               10:44.86   10:29.89  
 11 Isaac Wegner              SO Durand              10:29.95   10:32.60  
 12 Cade Hanson               FR Elk Mound           10:28.22   10:37.07  
 13 Brett Tomlinson           SR Durand              10:42.09   10:52.91  
 14 Erik Collins              FR St Croix Central    10:50.05   10:58.94  
 15 Brody Burke               JR Northwestern        11:02.12   11:17.45  
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aneesa Tucker             SR Ashland              2:21.01    2:18.04   2  10   
  2 Aubrey Anderson           FR Lakeland             2:26.14    2:18.16   2   8   
  3 Sam Ritter                SR Prescott             2:22.73    2:18.32   2   6   
  4 Ella Ellenson             SR Rice Lake            2:21.59    2:20.48   2   5   
  5 Julia Vanwatermeulen      JR Ellsworth            2:25.20    2:20.94   2   4   
  6 Kendall Zeman             JR Bloomer              2:32.14    2:27.22   1   3   
  7 Stephanie Balas           SR Lakeland             2:28.91    2:29.53   2   2   
  8 Claire Moll               SO St Croix Central     2:26.73    2:31.19   2   1   
  9 Anna Klein                SO St Croix Falls       2:25.75    2:33.86   2 
 10 Stephanie Mauzer          SO Lakeland             2:30.55    2:34.38   2 
 11 Sadie Matthews            FR Altoona              2:37.91    2:35.05   1 
 12 Kierra Kappel             SO Barron               2:36.78    2:36.46   1 
 13 Macie Schillinger         SO Stratford            2:30.46    2:41.78   2 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kavanaugh FitzPatrick     JR Lakeland             2:04.19    2:00.96   2  10   
  2 Cody Hauenstein           JR Prescott             2:00.94    2:01.56   2   8   
  3 Jake Sullivan             SR Medford              2:00.65    2:02.00   2   6   
  4 Kieran Mullen             JR Lakeland             2:05.11    2:02.15   2   5   
  5 Nathan Cousins            SR Unity                2:02.75    2:02.21   2   4   
  6 Jack Feldt                JR Osceola              2:06.92    2:03.29   2   3   
  7 Tyler Revak               SR Spooner              2:04.09    2:03.63   2   2   
  8 Joe Anason                SO Neillsville/         2:11.43    2:05.21   1   1   
  9 Noah Cox                  SR Mosinee              2:08.64    2:05.85   1 
 10 Connor Berg               SO Ladysmith            2:06.03    2:06.02   2 
 11 Brandon Jenness           SR Barron               2:07.53    2:08.34   2 
 12 Isaiah Jackson            SR Altoona              2:10.43    2:12.67   1 
 13 Johnny Richie             JR Cumberland           2:08.32    2:15.62   1 
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wittenberg-Birnamwoo        65.25     2) Hayward                    63.50
    3) Medford                     51.50     4) Lakeland                   43   
    5) Bloomer                     41        6) Altoona                    32   
    6) Osceola                     32        8) Somerset                   31.25
    9) Antigo                      30       10) Ashland                    28.50
   11) St Croix Falls              27.50    12) Northland Pines            23   
   13) Rice Lake                   22.25    14) Fall Creek                 21   
   15) Amery                       20       16) St Croix Central           18   
   17) Mosinee                     17       17) Baldwin-Woodville          17   
   17) Cameron                     17       20) Frederic/Luck              16.50
   21) Prescott                    14       22) Northwestern               10.50
   23) Neillsville/Granton          9       23) Ladysmith                   9   
   25) Durand                       8.25    26) Ellsworth                   8   
   27) Elk Mound                    7       28) Barron                      4   
   28) Cadott                       4       28) Colby                       4   
   28) Stratford                    4       32) Stanley-Boyd                3   
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeland                    82        2) Osceola                    64   
    3) Medford                     57.50     4) Rice Lake                  52.50
    5) Hayward                     44.50     6) St Croix Falls             35   
    7) St Croix Central            33        8) Antigo                     28   
    9) Ashland                     27       10) Neillsville/Granton        26   
   10) Amery                       26       12) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        25   
   13) Unity                       22       14) Durand                     21   
   15) Stanley-Boyd                19       16) Elk Mound                  18   
   17) Prescott                    16       18) Ellsworth                  14.50
   19) Mondovi                     13       19) Northwestern               13   
   21) Barron                      11       22) Bloomer                     9   
   22) Stratford                    9       22) Mosinee                     9   
   25) Baldwin-Woodville            5       25) Northland Pines             5   
   27) Somerset                     3       27) Wittenberg-Birnamwoo        3   
   27) Ladysmith                    3       27) Altoona                     3   
   31) Spooner                      2       31) Frederic/Luck               2