Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2017 08:24 PM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Sectional - 5/25/2017              
                             Middleton High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sun Prairie                                         9:31.73   10   
     1) Claire Darmstadter SO           2) Katie Rose Blachowicz JR       
     3) Michaela Nelson SO              4) Autumn Dushack FR              
     5) Maddie Thompson SO              6) Hannah Ray FR                  
  2 Madison Memorial                                    9:39.13    8   
     1) Corra Griffin JR                2) Malia Bissen SO                
     3) Sydney Peterson JR              4) Mary Kate Anderson SR          
     5) Caroline Bergman SR             6) Gabri Gaines FR                
  3 Middleton                                           9:48.33    6   
     1) Charlotte Buck FR               2) Madeline Ace SR                
     3) Margaret Patterson JR           4) Charlotte Sue JR               
     5) Hadley Braaten SO               6) Alyssa Lemirande SR            
  4 Waunakee                                            9:56.76    5   
     1) Emily Royston SR                2) Emma Bertz FR                  
     3) Kaitlyn Galgon SR               4) Grace Van Deelen SR            
     5) Riley Armstrong SO              6) Yvgenia Christiansen SO        
  5 La Crosse Logan                                    10:19.46    4   
     1) Libby Miller SO                 2) Summer Fisher JR               
     3) Signe Johnson SR                4) Marlie Voigt FR                
     5) Greta Trapp FR                  6) Brooke Jorstad SR              
  6 La Crosse Central                                  10:28.03    3   
     1) Kaia Adams JR                   2) Megan Degenhardt SO            
     3) Mackenzie Fellenz SO            4) Violet Nelson SR               
     5) Lilly Nelson SR                 6) Jane Pinkowski SO              
  7 Baraboo                                            10:42.61    2   
     1) Claire McNevin JR               2) Grace Deering SR               
     3) Lia Kieck SO                    4) Victoria Patten SO             
     5) Hannah Vittengl SO              6) Emily Stieve SR                
  8 Holmen                                             10:56.81    1   
     1) Grace Langeberg SR              2) Anna Goyette SO                
     3) Kaylah Haas FR                  4) Emily Wall SO                  
     5) Olivia Wyland FR                6) Hannah Horman SR               
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Crosse Central                                   7:56.87   10   
     1) Jett Mickelson JR               2) Connor Stenslien JR            
     3) Jackson Overby JR               4) Jack Richter JR                
     5) Sam Pinkowski SR                6) Chad Richter JR                
  2 Madison West                                        7:57.89    8   
     1) Kaleb Kohn SO                   2) Daniel Jacobs JR               
     3) Aaron Letcher JR                4) Sam Bishop SR                  
     5) Noah Zamzow-Schmidt SR          6) Sean Topel SR                  
  3 DeForest                                            8:00.79    6   
     1) Phillip Chujor JR               2) Brodie Runez SR                
     3) Trace O'Brien SR                4) Andrew George SR               
     5) Riley Jacobs SR                 6) Jacob Burgener SO              
  4 Middleton                                           8:02.75    5   
     1) Braedon Gilles FR               2) Sam Jaeger JR                  
     3) Zach Leffel FR                  4) Ryan Madoch SR                 
     5) Caleb Easton SO                 6) Michael Madoch SO              
  5 La Crosse Logan                                     8:06.33    4   
     1) Jack Blomberg JR                2) Marcus Jarrett JR              
     3) Braxton Haines SR               4) Keoni Young SO                 
     5) Evan Schultz JR                 6) Joe Schmida SR                 
  6 Onalaska                                            8:13.23    3   
     1) Connor Birdsong SR              2) Jackson Clements SR            
     3) Aidan Robinson FR               4) Hunter Stojadinovic SO         
     5) Nick Victor SR                  6) Andrew Runde JR                
  7 Monona Grove                                        8:24.04    2   
     1) Ross Harford SO                 2) Ryan Keaveny JR                
     3) Alex Krause JR                  4) Gage Hunter JR                 
     5) Alex Klinkner JR                6) Charlie Ellenbecker JR         
  8 Baraboo                                             8:39.92    1   
     1) Josh Hackbarth SO               2) Garrett Exo FR                 
     3) Jasper Swallen JR               4) Silas Patten JR                
     5) Nash Brickl JR                  6) Liam Taber SR                  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jada Schuh                JR Sun Prairie              15.49   10   
  2 Carly Coulthart           JR Sun Prairie              15.96    8   
  3 Kali Goodwin              SR La Crosse Cent.          16.31    6   
  4 Julia Ballweg             JR Sauk Prairie             16.48    5   
  5 Iris Vang                 SO Holmen                   17.33    4   
  6 Lexi Marcon               SR Onalaska                 17.39    3   
  7 Megan Bakalars            JR La Crosse Logan          17.45    2   
  8 Hayley Krysinski          FR Waunakee                 19.45    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Peters             SR Madison Memorial         14.73   10   
  2 Dion Smith                SR La Crosse Logan          14.75    8   
  3 Riley Enge                SR Waunakee                 15.02    6   
  4 Joe Bond                  SR La Crosse Logan          15.24    5   
  5 James Bockhop             JR Sauk Prairie             15.52    4   
  6 Jordan Ranum              JR Waunakee                 15.60    3   
  7 Jacob Dregney             SO Reedsburg Area           15.74    2   
  8 Seth Wilson               SR Holmen                   16.04    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali Dorn                  SO Monona Grove             12.31   10   
  2 Brooklyn Schyvinck        JR Reedsburg Area           12.54    8   
  3 Tiyana Harter             JR La Crosse Cent.          12.72    6   
  4 Grace Korger              FR Madison Memorial         12.80    5   
  5 Cortney Christnovich      SR Holmen                   12.98    4   
  6 Jile Garwo                SO Sun Prairie              13.28    3   
  7 Gwen Orr                  SR DeForest                 13.29    2   
  8 Kaylin Luck               JR Onalaska                 13.64    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 L.O. Johnson              JR Waunakee                 10.96   10   
  2 Jamar Davis               SO La Crosse Cent.          11.04    8   
  3 Seth Holden               SR Holmen                   11.05    6   
  4 Austin Steele             SR La Crosse Cent.          11.24    5   
  5 Jalen Taylor              SR Sun Prairie              11.33    4   
  6 Tre Turner                SR Middleton                11.35    3   
  7 Tyler Harris              SO La Crosse Logan          11.51    2   
  8 Quin Danner               JR Madison East             11.70    1   
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trista Pringle            SR Sun Prairie            5:03.22   10   
  2 Maddie Thompson           SO Sun Prairie            5:03.62    8   
  3 Autumn Dushack            FR Sun Prairie            5:04.75    6   
  4 Andi Bowman               SO Madison West           5:11.48    5   
  5 Mason Kalander            JR Holmen                 5:33.71    4   
  6 Taylor Winterton          SO Sparta                 5:44.76    3   
  7 Brooke Jorstad            SR La Crosse Logan        5:46.82    2   
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Pinkowski             SR La Crosse Cent.        4:18.23   10   
  2 Noah Zamzow-Schmidt       SR Madison West           4:18.67    8   
  3 Gus Newcomb               SR Middleton              4:21.95    6   
  4 Caleb Easton              SO Middleton              4:23.14    5   
  5 Justin Hodges             SR Sun Prairie            4:27.63    4   
  6 Evan Schultz              JR La Crosse Logan        4:41.98    3   
  7 Noah Brunner              FR Reedsburg Area         4:51.30    2   
  8 Garrett Exo               FR Baraboo                4:54.07    1   
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monona Grove                                        1:43.87   10   
     1) Ellie Trulson SR                2) Carson Weber SR                
     3) Payton Jenks-Recker SO          4) Ali Dorn SO                    
     5) Kayt Smith SO                   6) Daryan Johnson SO              
  2 Middleton                                           1:44.46    8   
     1) Jennifer McGinnis JR            2) Hadley Braaten SO              
     3) Alyssa Lemirande SR             4) Tai Pritts SO                  
     5) juliana castillo JR             6) Autumn Delaney JR              
  3 Madison East                                        1:46.04    6   
     1) Celia Ramsey SR                 2) Riley Larson SR                
     3) Izzy Blanchard FR               4) Parker Buske SO                
     5) Shayla Moseberry SO             6) Navaehia Boston FR             
  4 Sun Prairie                                         1:46.83    5   
     1) Jada Schuh JR                   2) Ashley O'Connell SO            
     3) Kasy Walker-Daniels JR          4) Payton Siehr SR                
     5) Samantha Kreft SO               6) Izi Knoernschild SO            
  5 Holmen                                              1:49.02    4   
     1) Morgan Butterfield SO           2) Makayla Radtke SO              
     3) Kylee Jostad JR                 4) Cortney Christnovich SR        
     5) Kelsey Wall JR                  6) Iris Vang SO                   
  6 Sparta                                              1:49.88    3   
     1) Daphne Clemens SO               2) Danielle Fields JR             
     3) Tori Hanson SR                  4) Angelyna Talsky SO             
     5) Haley Bemis SR                  6) Sarah VanKirk SR               
  7 Onalaska                                            1:49.91    2   
     1) Katie Dabrowski JR              2) Sarah Villare SO               
     3) Emily Hoeft SR                  4) Elisa Dabrowski JR             
     5) Alliya Williams FR              6) Grace Gehrke SO                
  8 La Crosse Central                                   1:52.92    1   
     1) Kaylee Streeton FR              2) Julia Gasper FR                
     3) Valarie Hilby JR                4) Ahnikah Wichelt SO             
     5) Emma Ehlers FR                  6) Skylar Danhoff SR              
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Crosse Central                                   1:28.79   10   
     1) Jamar Davis SO                  2) Bryton Parral JR               
     3) Steven Cross SO                 4) Lucious McCloud FR             
     5) Austin Steele SR                6) Queto Weber SR                 
  2 Madison Memorial                                    1:29.47    8   
     1) DonDreon Conklin SR             2) Henry Moore JR                 
     3) Cameron Olivera JR              4) Connor Miller JR               
     5) Kaevon Buchanan SO              6) Hunter Peters SR               
  3 Baraboo                                             1:29.83    6   
     1) Evan Vodak JR                   2) Connor Grogan SR               
     3) Kyle Weiland SR                 4) Kody Weiland SR                
     5) Anthony Sorci JR                6) Joe Stout SO                   
  4 Middleton                                           1:30.40    5   
     1) Joey Kean FR                    2) Anthony Gatlin SR              
     3) Aaron Richardson JR             4) Tre Turner SR                  
     5) Logan Prichard SO               6) Austin Delaney SR              
  5 Onalaska                                            1:30.54    4   
     1) Noah Skifton JR                 2) Isaac Lock SR                  
     3) Ray Heilman SO                  4) Jalen Sample SR                
     5) John Hess JR                    6) Calvin Williams FR             
  6 Sparta                                              1:31.03    3   
     1) Jacob Edwards SR                2) Jasiah Scott SR                
     3) Sirrus Bier SR                  4) Ryan Wisniewski SR             
     5) Cole Wisniewski FR              6) Rrig Falmngar SO               
  7 Waunakee                                            1:31.16    2   
     1) Lucas Statz JR                  2) Isaiah Lindley JR              
     3) Riley Zuhde JR                  4) Jonathon Meinholz JR           
     5) Jordan Ranum JR                 6) Sawyer Maly SO                 
  8 Sun Prairie                                         1:31.17    1   
     1) Orlando Fenderson JR            2) Kadon Kauppinen JR             
     3) Collin Fluno JR                 4) Jaharee Weah SO                
     5) Antonio Bliss-Perdue JR         6) Dai-viyon Bell JR              
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Schyvinck        JR Reedsburg Area           58.32   10   
  2 Tiyana Harter             JR La Crosse Cent.          59.64    8   
  3 Kate Hetenbach            SR Madison West           1:00.31    6   
  4 Alyana Enemuoh            SO Madison Memorial       1:00.77    5   
  5 Samantha Kreft            SO Sun Prairie            1:00.80    4   
  6 Jenna Kerkhoff            JR Madison Memorial       1:02.38    3   
  7 Anna Koblitz              FR La Crosse Logan        1:03.18    2   
  8 Shelby Klobucar           FR La Crosse Logan        1:04.76    1   
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seth Holden               SR Holmen                   49.15   10   
  2 Jalen Taylor              SR Sun Prairie              50.46    8   
  3 Andryi Nahirniak          SR Monona Grove             50.48    6   
  4 Luke Rapisarda            JR Reedsburg Area           50.95    5   
  5 Alex Klinkner             JR Monona Grove             51.01    4   
  6 Kaleb Kohn                SO Madison West             51.61    3   
  7 Dylan Johnston            SR La Crosse Logan          51.99    2   
  8 Josiah Hoege              SR Portage                  52.25    1   
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baraboo                                               50.24   10   
     1) Alexis Johnson SO               2) Hannah Crowe SR                
     3) Jamie Runnels SO                4) Emily Kieck SR                 
     5) Kaylee Mueller SR               6) Claire McNevin JR              
  2 Madison East                                          50.56    8   
     1) Parker Buske SO                 2) Izzy Blanchard FR              
     3) Celia Ramsey SR                 4) Riley Larson SR                
     5) Shayla Moseberry SO             6)                                
  3 Middleton                                             50.62    6   
     1) Betsy Hathaway SR               2) Tai Pritts SO                  
     3) Rachel Zander SR                4) Madeline Pflasterer-Jennerjoh S
     5) Autumn Delaney JR               6) Clara Cownie JR                
  4 Sun Prairie                                           50.86    5   
     1) Diamond Alexander SO            2) Kasy Walker-Daniels JR         
     3) Ashley O'Connell SO             4) Payton Siehr SR                
     5) Emmy Levanetz FR                6) Jile Garwo SO                  
  5 Holmen                                                51.85    4   
     1) Kelsey Wall JR                  2) Makayla Radtke SO              
     3) Emerson Rhoades FR              4) Morgan Butterfield SO          
     5) Megan Zittlow FR                6) Hannah Smith JR                
  6 Onalaska                                              52.05    3   
     1) Katie Dabrowski JR              2) Sarah Villare SO               
     3) Elisa Dabrowski JR              4) Emily Hoeft SR                 
     5) Ruth E. Hallstead SR            6) Kaylin Luck JR                 
  7 Sparta                                                52.27    2   
     1) Haley Bemis SR                  2) Daphne Clemens SO              
     3) Danielle Fields JR              4) Angelyna Talsky SO             
     5) Rebecca Jenkins JR              6) Sarah VanKirk SR               
  8 Madison Memorial                                      58.19    1   
     1) Mikaela Miller SO               2) Sierra Hansen JR               
     3) Sam Adler SR                    4) Grace Korger FR                
     5) Leilani Kapinus FR              6) Kelly Elmes SR                 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waunakee                                              42.91   10   
     1) Lucas Statz JR                  2) Sawyer Maly SO                 
     3) Riley Zuhde JR                  4) L.O. Johnson JR                
     5) Isaiah Lindley JR               6) Riley Enge SR                  
  2 Middleton                                             43.19    8   
     1) Anthony Gatlin SR               2) Aaron Richardson JR            
     3) Joey Kean FR                    4) Tre Turner SR                  
     5) Austin Delaney SR               6) Noah Roberson SR               
  3 Madison Memorial                                      43.22    6   
     1) DonDreon Conklin SR             2) Connor Miller JR               
     3) Henry Moore JR                  4) Arindis Vasser JR              
     5) Kaevon Buchanan SO              6) Hunter Peters SR               
  4 Sparta                                                43.67    5   
     1) Ryan Wisniewski SR              2) Sirrus Bier SR                 
     3) Jacob Edwards SR                4) Rrig Falmngar SO               
     5) Jasiah Scott SR                 6) Cole Wisniewski FR             
  5 Monona Grove                                          43.69    4   
     1) Kyle Capouch SR                 2) Colin Larsh SR                 
     3) Anthony Ellis Krehl JR          4) Zach Nelson SR                 
     5) Collin Lenz SR                  6) Andryi Nahirniak SR            
  6 La Crosse Central                                     43.84    3   
     1) Bryton Parral JR                2) Steven Cross SO                
     3) Austin Steele SR                4) Jamar Davis SO                 
     5) Queto Weber SR                  6) Lucious McCloud FR             
  7 Holmen                                                44.58    2   
     1) Solomon Stoeckley SR            2) Joah Strauss SR                
     3) Ben Jones SR                    4) Nick Shupe SR                  
     5) Ben Labuzzetta FR               6) Jonah Johnson SO               
 -- Onalaska                                                 DQ  
     1) Noah Skifton JR                 2) Isaac Lock SR                  
     3) Ray Heilman SO                  4) Jalen Sample SR                
     5) Tyler Hughes SR                 6) John Hess JR                   
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carly Coulthart           JR Sun Prairie              46.26   10   
  2 Jada Schuh                JR Sun Prairie              46.61    8   
  3 Hannah Crowe              SR Baraboo                  46.80    6   
  4 Hayley Krysinski          FR Waunakee                 46.82    5   
  5 Melissa Wiebke            SR Onalaska                 49.02    4   
  6 Grace Stuckey             SO Baraboo                  49.51    3   
  7 Lexi Zach                 JR Madison Memorial         51.42    2   
  8 Leah Suprenant            SO La Crosse Logan          54.87    1   
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dion Smith                SR La Crosse Logan          38.86   10   
  2 Kyle Weiland              SR Baraboo                  39.01    8   
  3 Joe Bond                  SR La Crosse Logan          39.11    6   
  4 Sean Komro                SR Sun Prairie              39.91    5   
  5 Jordan Ranum              JR Waunakee                 40.55    4   
  6 Jacob Dregney             SO Reedsburg Area           40.71    3   
  7 Jackson Arnold-Irby       SR DeForest                 40.92    2   
  8 Erik Young                JR Madison Memorial         43.52    1   
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Galgon            SR Waunakee               2:19.48   10   
  2 Mason Kalander            JR Holmen                 2:20.69    8   
  3 Caroline Bergman          SR Madison Memorial       2:20.88    6   
  4 Kaylee Sadeghpour-Hess    SR DeForest               2:21.23    5   
  5 Vivian Hacker             JR Madison West           2:21.54    4   
  6 Jane Pinkowski            SO La Crosse Cent.        2:26.94    3   
  7 Greta Trapp               FR La Crosse Logan        2:27.90    2   
  8 Jenny Harding             FR Onalaska               2:29.83    1   
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jett Mickelson            JR La Crosse Cent.        1:58.93   10   
  2 Daniel Jacobs             JR Madison West           1:58.97    8   
  3 Noah Zamzow-Schmidt       SR Madison West           1:59.46    6   
  4 Connor Stenslien          JR La Crosse Cent.        1:59.49    5   
  5 Noah O'Neill              SR Sun Prairie            1:59.93    4   
  6 Trevin Nelson             JR Tomah                  2:02.52    3   
  7 Aidan Robinson            FR Onalaska               2:04.53    2   
  8 Ryan Madoch               SR Middleton              2:06.36    1   
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Schyvinck        JR Reedsburg Area           25.69   10   
  2 Riley Larson              SR Madison East             26.08    8   
  3 Meg Fitzpatrick           JR Madison Memorial         26.19    6   
  4 Tai Pritts                SO Middleton                26.60    5   
  5 Emily Kieck               SR Baraboo                  26.73    4   
  6 Katie Dabrowski           JR Onalaska                 27.21    3   
  7 Gwen Orr                  SR DeForest                 27.74    2   
  8 Daphne Clemens            SO Sparta                   27.93    1   
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seth Holden               SR Holmen                   22.03   10   
  2 L.O. Johnson              JR Waunakee                 22.22    8   
  3 Kody Weiland              SR Baraboo                  22.31    6   
  4 DonDreon Conklin          SR Madison Memorial         22.34    5   
  5 Aaron Richardson          JR Middleton                22.70    4   
  6 Steven Cross              SO La Crosse Cent.          22.93    3   
  7 Lucas Statz               JR Waunakee                 23.11    2   
  8 Ryan Wisniewski           SR Sparta                   23.45    1   
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trista Pringle            SR Sun Prairie           11:09.39   10   
  2 Katie Rose Blachowicz     JR Sun Prairie           11:12.86    8   
  3 Autumn Dushack            FR Sun Prairie           11:14.29    6   
  4 Izzy Owca                 SR Madison Memorial      11:17.83    5   
  5 Sara Brekke               SR La Crosse Cent.       11:36.59    4   
  6 Sophie Leinfelder         JR La Crosse Cent.       12:30.26    3   
  7 Marlie Voigt              FR La Crosse Logan       12:36.63    2   
  8 Allison Klingelhofer      SR La Crosse Cent.       12:48.72    1   
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Pinkowski             SR La Crosse Cent.        9:22.08   10   
  2 James Giftos              SO Monona Grove           9:22.59    8   
  3 Gus Newcomb               SR Middleton              9:24.40    6   
  4 Jack Rader                JR Middleton              9:25.69    5   
  5 Charlie Ellenbecker       JR Monona Grove           9:43.70    4   
  6 Ben Pierce                SR La Crosse Logan        9:54.47    3   
  7 Nick Victor               SR Onalaska               9:55.98    2   
  8 Dylan Mitchell            FR La Crosse Logan       10:08.67    1   
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monona Grove                                        3:57.40   10   
     1) Ellie Trulson SR                2) Carson Weber SR                
     3) Payton Jenks-Recker SO          4) Ali Dorn SO                    
     5) Emma Bittner SR                 6) Kailey DeVault SO              
  2 Middleton                                           4:02.03    8   
     1) juliana castillo JR             2) Alyssa Lemirande SR            
     3) Marie Mayers JR                 4) Hadley Braaten SO              
     5) Charlotte Buck FR               6) Ellie Grosspietsch JR          
  3 Madison Memorial                                    4:03.96    6   
     1) Alyana Enemuoh SO               2) Jenna Kerkhoff JR              
     3) Corra Griffin JR                4) Meg Fitzpatrick JR             
     5) Caroline Bergman SR             6) Sydney Peterson JR             
  4 Waunakee                                            4:07.50    5   
     1) Jocelyn Meinholz FR             2) Hayley Krysinski FR            
     3) Riley Armstrong SO              4) Kaitlyn Galgon SR              
     5) Monique Thole FR                6) Gretchen Johnson FR            
  5 Holmen                                              4:15.94    4   
     1) Morgan Butterfield SO           2) Kylee Jostad JR                
     3) Mason Kalander JR               4) Cortney Christnovich SR        
     5) Makayla Radtke SO               6) Megan Zittlow FR               
  6 Onalaska                                            4:18.47    3   
     1) Caitlin Caretta FR              2) Grace Gehrke SO                
     3) Melissa Wiebke SR               4) Jenny Harding FR               
     5) Sarah Villare SO                6) Emily Hoeft SR                 
  7 Portage                                             4:20.20    2   
     1) Morgan Briggs SR                2) Anika Shortreed SO             
     3) Journey Reichhoff SO            4) Riley O'Leary JR               
     5) Heidi Considine SR              6) Keeley O'Leary SO              
  8 Baraboo                                             4:24.11    1   
     1) Jamie Runnels SO                2) Claire McNevin JR              
     3) Hannah Crowe SR                 4) Emily Kieck SR                 
     5) Victoria Patten SO              6) Lia Kieck SO                   
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Crosse Logan                                     3:23.65   10   
     1) Joe Bond SR                     2) Dion Smith SR                  
     3) Joe Schmida SR                  4) CJ Siegel JR                   
     5) Dylan Johnston SR               6) Theo Carr SR                   
  2 Sun Prairie                                         3:24.52    8   
     1) Sean Komro SR                   2) Collin Fluno JR                
     3) Noah O'Neill SR                 4) Jalen Taylor SR                
     5) Kadon Kauppinen JR              6) Hunter Dercks SR               
  3 Monona Grove                                        3:24.83    6   
     1) Alex Klinkner JR                2) Zachary Nelson SR              
     3) John List JR                    4) Andryi Nahirniak SR            
     5) Mason Lochner SR                6) Spencer Hampton SR             
  4 Onalaska                                            3:25.32    5   
     1) Ray Heilman SO                  2) Noah Skifton JR                
     3) Jackson Clements SR             4) Isaac Lock SR                  
     5) Jalen Sample SR                 6) Kyle Berger SR                 
  5 Baraboo                                             3:26.99    4   
     1) Nic Lee SR                      2) Josh Hackbarth SO              
     3) Paddy O'Rourke SR               4) Connor Grogan SR               
     5) Silas Patten JR                 6) Max Koenig FR                  
  6 Middleton                                           3:27.42    3   
     1) Eagan Peters-Michaud SO         2) Noah Roberson SR               
     3) Brendon Martin SR               4) Ryan Madoch SR                 
     5) Jake Lamers JR                  6) Braedon Gilles FR              
  7 DeForest                                            3:29.01    2   
     1) Brodie Runez SR                 2) Lucas Szepieniec JR            
     3) Jackson Arnold-Irby SR          4) Greg Fischer JR                
     5) Jarrett Klein JR                6) Andrew George SR               
  8 Reedsburg Area                                      3:34.34    1   
     1) Wayde Ernstmeyer SO             2) Riley Gunder FR                
     3) Zeb Brown SO                    4) Luke Rapisarda JR              
     5) Victor Statz JR                 6) Derek Halvensleben JR          
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophee Mink               SO DeForest               5-02.00   10   
  2 Kylee Jostad              JR Holmen                J5-02.00    8   
  3 Morgan Briggs             SR Portage                5-01.00    6   
  4 Grace Korger              FR Madison Memorial       5-00.00    5   
  5 Leilani Kapinus           FR Madison Memorial      J5-00.00    3.50
  5 Kali Goodwin              SR La Crosse Cent.       J5-00.00    3.50
  7 Nona Anderson             JR Madison West          J5-00.00    2   
  8 Morgan Butterfield        SO Holmen                 4-08.00    1   
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kobe King                 SR La Crosse Cent.        6-06.00   10   
  2 Darrion Morgan            SR Madison Memorial       6-05.00    8   
  3 Sirrus Bier               SR Sparta                 6-03.00    6   
  4 Noah Leeser               SO Holmen                J6-03.00    5   
  5 Bryce Edwards             SO Sparta                 6-01.00    4   
  6 Sawyer Maly               SO Waunakee               6-00.00    3   
  7 Zach Nelson               SR Monona Grove           5-10.00    2   
  8 Brett Richardson          JR Madison East           5-08.00    1   
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madeline Pflasterer-Jenn  SR Middleton             11-09.00   10   
  2 Natalie Pfann             SR Sun Prairie           11-03.00    8   
  3 Betsy Hathaway            SR Middleton             10-03.00    6   
  4 Ashley O'Connell          SO Sun Prairie           10-00.00    5   
  5 Kayla Krueger             SO Onalaska               9-00.00    4   
  6 Claire Huebsch            FR Baraboo                8-00.00    3   
  7 Megan Zittlow             FR Holmen                J8-00.00    2   
  8 Sophia Oettinger          SR Baraboo                7-00.00    1   
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaac Lock                SR Onalaska              14-03.00   10   
  2 Willy Nett                SR Sun Prairie           14-00.00    8   
  3 Ethan Schad               JR Sauk Prairie          13-06.00    6   
  4 Louis Hinshaw             SR Middleton             13-00.00    5   
  5 Ben Jones                 SR Holmen               J13-00.00    4   
  6 Thomas Knoche             SR Madison Memorial      12-00.00    3   
  7 Benjamin Krueger          SR La Crosse Cent.       11-00.00    2   
 -- Jesse Schmidt             SR Tomah                       NH  
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker Buske              SO Madison East          17-07.00   10   
  2 Ashley O'Connell          SO Sun Prairie           17-00.75    8   
  3 Angelyna Talsky           SO Sparta                16-10.25    6   
  4 Kate Hetenbach            SR Madison West          16-06.50    5   
  5 Kali Goodwin              SR La Crosse Cent.       16-03.00    4   
  6 Jamie Runnels             SO Baraboo               15-11.25    3   
  7 Madeline Pflasterer-Jenn  SR Middleton             15-07.25    2   
  8 Iris Vang                 SO Holmen                15-02.50    1   
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron Richardson          JR Middleton             22-05.25   10   
  2 Kyle Weiland              SR Baraboo               22-04.00    8   
  3 Kody Weiland              SR Baraboo               22-03.00    6   
  4 Kobe King                 SR La Crosse Cent.       22-00.50    5   
  5 Kadon Kauppinen           JR Sun Prairie           21-02.50    4   
  6 Zach Nelson               SR Monona Grove          21-02.25    3   
  7 Seth Wilson               SR Holmen                21-01.50    2   
  8 John Morris               SR Madison East          20-09.50    1   
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sitori Tanin              FR Middleton             36-01.50   10   
  2 Leilani Kapinus           FR Madison Memorial      35-07.00    8   
  3 Jennifer McGinnis         JR Middleton             35-05.50    6   
  4 Jada Schuh                JR Sun Prairie           35-04.50    5   
  5 Melissa Wiebke            SR Onalaska              34-00.00    4   
  6 Tyanna Washa              SR La Crosse Logan       32-10.00    3   
  7 Emily Hoeft               SR Onalaska              32-05.00    2   
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Weiland              SR Baraboo               45-07.00   10   
  2 CJ Siegel                 JR La Crosse Logan       44-11.50    8   
  3 Kody Weiland              SR Baraboo               44-02.75    6   
  4 Jalen Sample              SR Onalaska              43-06.00    5   
  5 Nathan Ulrich             SR Waunakee              41-03.50    4   
  6 Kadon Kauppinen           JR Sun Prairie           40-11.75    3   
  7 Lucas Gerlach             JR Monona Grove          40-10.50    2   
  8 Jordan Ranum              JR Waunakee              39-11.75    1   
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josie Schaefer            SR Baraboo                 165-04   10   
  2 Tayla Stuttley            SR Onalaska                127-05    8   
  3 Kelsey Judge              SR Baraboo                 124-04    6   
  4 Elle Kinney               SO Madison Memorial        121-03    5   
  5 Cynthia Hernandez         FR Madison Memorial        106-09    4   
  6 Alison Krug               SR Baraboo                 104-03    3   
  7 Natalie Phebus            FR Waunakee                101-00    2   
  8 Anna Widiker              SO Sun Prairie              94-00    1   
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Glynn              SR Onalaska                191-05   10   
  2 Demarcos Deloney          SR Sun Prairie             160-02    8   
  3 Carter Aguilera           JR Monona Grove            154-02    6   
  4 Andre Johnson             SR Sun Prairie             150-08    5   
  5 Maverick Klitzke          JR Baraboo                 149-00    4   
  6 Grant Sanger              SR La Crosse Cent.         144-00    3   
  7 Javian Dayne              JR Waunakee                140-06    2   
  8 Logan Graff               SR Holmen                  120-08    1   
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josie Schaefer            SR Baraboo               46-05.75   10   
  2 Kelsey Judge              SR Baraboo               38-08.75    8   
  3 Hannah Braun              SR Baraboo               37-06.50    6   
  4 Tyanna Washa              SR La Crosse Logan       37-01.75    5   
  5 Reette Thorns             FR Madison Memorial      35-11.00    4   
  6 Elizabeth Sauk            JR Sun Prairie           35-00.25    3   
  7 Natalie Phebus            FR Waunakee              33-05.00    2   
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Glynn              SR Onalaska              56-05.25   10   
  2 Michael Williams-Davis    SO Monona Grove          49-03.50    8   
  3 Houston Dorn              SR Onalaska              48-10.75    6   
  4 Max Elliott               SR Middleton             48-05.25    5   
  5 Rhys Enderle              SR Madison West          46-10.00    4   
  6 Noah Larson               SR Baraboo               43-09.50    3   
  7 Demarcos Deloney          SR Sun Prairie           42-05.25    2   
  8 Justus Neuman             JR Baraboo               41-11.50    1   
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sun Prairie                141        2) Madison Memorial           76.50
    3) Baraboo                     76        4) Middleton                  67   
    5) Holmen                      45        6) La Crosse Central          42.50
    7) Onalaska                    38        8) Madison East               32   
    9) Waunakee                    30        9) Monona Grove               30   
   11) Reedsburg Area              28       12) La Crosse Logan            24   
   13) Madison West                22       14) DeForest                   19   
   15) Sparta                      15       16) Portage                     8   
   17) Sauk Prairie                 5                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Crosse Central           94        2) Middleton                  71   
    3) Baraboo                     64        3) Sun Prairie                64   
    5) La Crosse Logan             62        6) Onalaska                   57   
    7) Monona Grove                55        7) Waunakee                   55   
    9) Holmen                      41        9) Madison Memorial           41   
   11) Madison West                37       12) Sparta                     19   
   13) Reedsburg Area              13       14) Sauk Prairie               10   
   14) DeForest                    10       16) Madison East                3   
   16) Tomah                        3       18) Portage                     1