Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2017 10:41 PM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Sectional - 5/25/2017              
                             St. Nortbert College                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin Dunning              SR Ashwaubenon             126-09   10   
      122-10  123-01  125-03  126-09  FOUL  120-02
  2 Lauren Lietzke            JR Appleton Wes            122-03    8   
      117-07  122-03  121-01  FOUL  108-06  118-03
  3 Alexis Watts              SR Green Bay Ea            117-10    6   
      FOUL  117-01  FOUL  FOUL  117-10  107-03
  4 Lydia Albrecht            SO Kaukauna                110-10    5   
      104-07  FOUL  110-10  FOUL  103-10  103-11
  5 Mackenzie Monty           SO New London              110-03    4   
      12-09  108-11  97-01  FOUL  110-03  107-04
  6 Gabrielle Parkos          JR Green Bay Pr            102-07    3   
      95-07  102-07  100-06  94-04  100-07  FOUL
  7 Elizabeth Blindauer       JR Bay Port                 96-02    2   
      72-02  FOUL  90-01  FOUL  96-02  FOUL
  8 Megan Thurk               SR New London               94-11    1   
      94-03  91-02  90-05  94-11  88-06  92-07
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cordell Tinch             JR Bay Port               6-06.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 6-08 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Parker Van Lith           SR Appleton Nor           6-04.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Noah Steward              JR Ashwaubenon            6-03.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Joao Catao                SR West De Pere           6-03.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sam Radtke                JR Kimberly               6-03.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ryan Priebe               SR Appleton Eas           6-01.00    3   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kaiser Neverman           FR Green Bay Pr           5-10.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Dalton Lardinois          SO Green Bay Pr           5-08.00    1   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Scott               JR Kimberly               5-06.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Lindsey Mirkes            SR De Pere                5-06.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Amber Chevalier           SR Kimberly               5-04.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jazzy Jackson             FR Green Bay So           5-01.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kalli Mau                 FR Kimberly               5-00.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  6 Jensen Van Duyse          SR Green Bay Pr           4-10.00    2.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jaddan Simmons            FR Green Bay So           4-10.00    2.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hannah Weslow             JR Bay Port               4-10.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cordell Tinch             JR Bay Port              22-07.25   10   
      22-07.25  22-04  22-06.75  21-02.50  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Noah Steward              JR Ashwaubenon           22-02.50    8   
      20-05.75  22-02.50  FOUL  18-02.25  20-09.75  21-00.50
  3 Jamyle Brantley           JR Green Bay Ea          21-09.00    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-06  20-03  FOUL  21-09
  4 Brandon Destache          SR West De Pere          21-07.25    5   
      21-06.50  FOUL  19-09.50  20-03.75  21-01.50  21-07.25
  5 Ethan Dercks              JR Appleton Nor          21-05.50    4   
      20-09.25  21-05.50  20-03  20-07.50  20-07  FOUL
  6 DJ Stewart                JR Kimberly              21-04.50    3   
      21-04.50  21-03.75  FOUL  21-01.25  20-07.75  20-00
  7 Emmit Herrscher           JR West De Pere          20-02.25    2   
      20-02.25  18-11.75  20-00.50  19-00.75  18-09.25  19-09.50
  8 Isaiah Gash               FR Bay Port              20-01.00    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  13-11.50  FOUL  20-01  19-10.75
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Fabry              SO De Pere               12-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 9-09 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 12-03 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     O     P     O     O    XO     O    XO     P   XXX 
  2 Grace Kowalkowski         SO De Pere               11-09.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 9-09 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     O     O    XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Olivia Mabry              JR Bay Port              11-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 9-09 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     O     P     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 Lindsay Ruf               JR De Pere               11-00.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 9-09 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P     O     P     O    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Jensen Van Duyse          SR Green Bay Pr          11-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 9-09 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O     O     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Sara DeGroot              JR Kimberly              11-00.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 9-09 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P     O     P   XXO    XO    XO   XXX 
  7 Emily Elliot              FR Pulaski                8-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Morgan Gauthier           JR Ashwaubenon            7-06.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyd Dietzen              JR Kimberly              57-11.00   10   
      56-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57-11
  2 Logan Bruss               SR Kimberly              56-08.25    8   
      52-07.75  53-10.50  56-08.25  54-00.75  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Logan McCormick           SR Kimberly              56-02.75    6   
      51-11.75  51-09  50-10  51-10  52-01.75  56-02.75
  4 Kevin Ruechel             SR Pulaski               52-08.75    5   
      51-02.25  FOUL  52-08.75  50-09.75  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ryan Berg                 SR De Pere               50-04.50    4   
      50-04.50  FOUL  49-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jack Plumb                JR Bay Port              50-03.50    3   
      45-07.50  48-06.50  42-08.50  47-07.50  50-03.50  47-05.75
  7 Jordan Nass               SR Green Bay Pr          49-08.50    2   
      49-06.75  49-08.50  FOUL  48-07.50  49-07.25  FOUL
  8 Jason Wright              FR Green Bay We          45-10.75    1   
      45-10.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Buchinger          JR Kaukauna              38-02.25   10   
      38-02.25  37-01.75  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Adaline Powell            FR Kimberly              36-06.50    8   
      34-05.50  35-04.50  FOUL  36-00.50  FOUL  36-06.50
  3 Crystal Hill              SR West De Pere          36-05.00    6   
      FOUL  36-05  35-10.50  36-04.50  FOUL  35-07.75
  4 Jenna Miller              SR Appleton Nor          36-02.25    5   
      35-03.25  35-11  36-01.50  FOUL  35-04  36-02.25
  5 Tyra Zinkel               SR Green Bay So          35-10.00    4   
      35-02.25  35-10  FOUL  34-04  34-01.25  34-04.75
  6 Ellie Rose                FR Notre Dame A          34-02.25    3   
      32-03  32-11  33-09.75  33-08  33-10  34-02.25
  7 Jensen Van Duyse          SR Green Bay Pr          33-09.25    2   
      33-07  33-03.50  33-09.25  32-05  33-06  32-08
  8 Alyssa Ronk               JR Green Bay Pr          33-02.25    1   
      33-02.25  FOUL  32-11  32-10.75  FOUL  33-00.50
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleton North                                      9:22.55   10   
     1) Mary Rose Flood JR              2) Annessa Ihde FR                
     3) Iris Hertting SO                4) Sydney Squier SO               
     5) Olivia Flom SO                  6) Nora Ptacek SR                 
       2:18.544 (2:18.544)        4:36.284 (2:17.740)        7:00.235 (2:23.951)
       9:22.546 (2:22.311)
  2 Hortonville                                         9:38.08    8   
     1) Hannah Lohrenz SR               2) Claire Van Beek SR             
     3) Alyssa Rafuse SO                4) Steph Jarvis SR                
     5) Lauren Buchinger SO             6) Chloe Byom FR                  
       2:19.701 (2:19.701)        4:44.867 (2:25.166)        7:09.656 (2:24.789)
       9:38.067 (2:28.412)
  3 Bay Port                                            9:39.14    6   
     1) Rachel Hoffman SO               2) Jenna Hoffman JR               
     3) Sophia Thibert JR               4) Madeline Re SR                 
     5) Savannah Huben JR               6) Tea Bruss SO                   
       2:23.015 (2:23.015)        4:48.471 (2:25.456)        7:21.521 (2:33.050)
       9:39.133 (2:17.613)
  4 Pulaski                                             9:44.32    5   
     1) Katie Brockman SO               2) Chelsey Gilson SO              
     3) Annika Linzmeier JR             4) Lauren Kane JR                 
     5) Taylor Tousey SO                6) Caitlyn Wacholz FR             
       2:27.351 (2:27.351)        4:54.666 (2:27.316)        7:19.525 (2:24.859)
       9:44.311 (2:24.787)
  5 Appleton East                                       9:59.99    4   
     1) Sydney Reisner SO               2) Eliza Carmen JR                
     3) Rachel Jackson SO               4) Katie Fetting JR               
     5) Nina Winter SR                  6)                                
       2:29.511 (2:29.511)        5:04.110 (2:34.600)        7:29.629 (2:25.520)
       9:59.983 (2:30.355)
  6 Kimberly                                           10:06.50    3   
     1) Lindsay Rooyakkers SR           2) Taylor Hietpas SO              
     3) Ashtyn Johnson SR               4) Raea Freund JR                 
     5) Olivia Eisch JR                 6) Natalie Dresang FR             
       2:28.265 (2:28.265)        4:57.621 (2:29.356)        7:36.309 (2:38.689)
      10:06.493 (2:30.185)
  7 Notre Dame Academy                                 10:06.91    2   
     1) Bella Zingler-Hoslet FR         2) Ashley Laskowski JR            
     3) Carly Noble SR                  4) Maria Ehlinger SR              
     5) Kate Stumpf JR                  6) Courtney Ledvina SO            
       2:31.261 (2:31.261)        5:07.211 (2:35.950)        7:44.046 (2:36.835)
      10:06.910 (2:22.864)
  8 Green Bay East                                     10:10.30    1   
     1) Grecia Guzman SR                2) Ariel Malvitz SR               
     3) Eliza Kruszynski SR             4) Emma Malooly SR                
     5) Maddy Sweeney SR                6) Emily Killian JR               
       2:29.006 (2:29.006)        4:56.170 (2:27.164)        7:37.546 (2:41.376)
      10:10.289 (2:32.744)
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Armijo             JR Green Bay Pr             15.34   10   
  2 Pejha Mitchell            SO West De Pere             15.60    8   
  3 Madison Biebel            SR Bay Port                 15.63    6   
  4 Kylie Mulhern             SR Kimberly                 15.95    5   
  5 Jessica Buss              JR Kaukauna                 16.18    4   
  6 Taylor Arbour             SR Bay Port                 16.53    3   
  7 Janelle Bronkhorst        JR Pulaski                  16.88    2   
  8 Taylor Surprise           JR Kimberly                 17.16    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cordell Tinch             JR Bay Port                 14.78   10   
  2 Austin Wallace            JR Kimberly                 15.44    8   
  3 DJ Stewart                JR Kimberly                 15.67    6   
  4 Luke Van Handel           SO Appleton Nor             15.79    5   
  5 Sam Gerarden              SR West De Pere             15.95    4   
  6 Drew McCormick            SR Pulaski                  16.31    3   
  7 Brett Westlund            JR Green Bay Pr             16.63    2   
  8 Nick Markland             JR Notre Dame A             16.91    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Matzke              JR De Pere                  12.45   10   
  2 Nicole Buchinger          JR Kaukauna                 12.61    8   
  3 Erin Phelps               SO Green Bay So             12.64    6   
  4 Adrienne Lewis            SR Kimberly                 12.88    5   
  5 Gabby Smith               JR Appleton Nor             13.02    4   
  6 Gianna Kornaus            FR Pulaski                  13.03    3   
  7 Sara Peterik              SR Green Bay Pr             13.04    2   
  8 Tressa Gosz               FR Bay Port                 13.61    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gavin Buergi              JR Green Bay Pr             11.03   10   
  2 Brant Sanderfoot          SR Kaukauna                 11.24    8   
  3 Kaleb Keener              JR Green Bay So             11.31    6   
  4 Brandon Destache          SR West De Pere             11.32    5   
  5 Henry Geil                JR Green Bay Pr             11.38    4   
  6 Ethan Walton-Taylor       JR Green Bay Pr             11.58    3   
  7 Devin Winkler             SR New London               11.60    2   
  8 Kevin Lind                JR Kimberly                 11.72    1   
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tannor Wagner             SR Ashwaubenon            4:18.12   10   
       1:02.450 (1:02.450)        2:06.583 (1:04.133)        3:11.868 (1:05.285)
       4:18.119 (1:06.252)
  2 Randy Johnson             SO Ashwaubenon            4:32.69    8   
       1:05.023 (1:05.023)        2:13.814 (1:08.791)        3:23.812 (1:09.998)
       4:32.689 (1:08.878)
  3 Nick Petersen             SR Green Bay Pr           4:35.97    6   
       1:05.240 (1:05.240)        2:13.380 (1:08.140)        3:23.380 (1:10.000)
       4:35.964 (1:12.585)
  4 Noah Bruehl               SR Appleton Eas           4:38.48    5   
       1:05.776 (1:05.776)        2:15.734 (1:09.958)        3:28.793 (1:13.060)
       4:38.475 (1:09.683)
  5 Sam Ricker                SR West De Pere           4:38.93    4   
       1:05.448 (1:05.448)        2:14.180 (1:08.733)        3:26.437 (1:12.258)
       4:38.926 (1:12.490)
  6 Simon Sweeney             SR Green Bay Ea           4:39.42    3   
       1:05.036 (1:05.036)        2:14.950 (1:09.914)        3:27.165 (1:12.216)
       4:39.419 (1:12.254)
  7 Hunter Bartolo            JR Appleton Wes           4:42.70    2   
       1:05.655 (1:05.655)        2:15.867 (1:10.213)        3:29.391 (1:13.525)
       4:42.700 (1:13.310)
  8 Ethan James               SO Kaukauna               4:54.24    1   
       1:05.968 (1:05.968)        2:15.984 (1:10.017)        3:29.774 (1:13.790)
       4:54.233 (1:24.459)
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                            1:44.67   10   
     1) Payton Gibbs JR                 2) Taylor Hietpas SO              
     3) Shea Dechant SO                 4) Adrienne Lewis SR              
     5) Katelyn Karch FR                6) Kylie Mulhern SR               
  2 Green Bay Southwest                                 1:45.18    8   
     1) Ja'Presha Mitchell JR           2) Erin Phelps SO                 
     3) Tiana Winters SR                4) Isabella Bence JR              
     5) Jaddan Simmons FR               6) Jazzy Jackson FR               
  3 Appleton North                                      1:45.22    6   
     1) Gabby Smith JR                  2) Taylor Sieg JR                 
     3) Jordyn Prince JR                4) Iris Hertting SO               
     5) Ireland Budiac FR               6) Jackie Ganser JR               
  4 West De Pere                                        1:45.24    5   
     1) Sam Carriveau JR                2) Crystal Hill SR                
     3) Caroline Kandravi JR            4) Kaylee Olson FR                
     5) Camille Billie JR               6) Daphne Blount SR               
  5 Kaukauna                                            1:45.42    4   
     1) Hope Buchinger FR               2) Molly Miller SR                
     3) Toni Verhagen SO                4) Maggie Tienor SO               
     5) Tori Grissman SO                6) Bianca Hammen SO               
  6 Green Bay Preble                                    1:46.22    3   
     1) Shai' Deja Cooper JR            2) Sydney Armijo JR               
     3) Abby Austin FR                  4) Sara Peterik SR                
     5) Olivia Paplham FR               6) Britney Nass JR                
  7 Pulaski                                             1:48.93    2   
     1) Gianna Kornaus FR               2) Kayla Lipsey FR                
     3) Chelsey Gilson SO               4) Leighann Binkowski FR          
     5) Paige Steinbrecher SO           6) Karlee Krueger SO              
  8 Bay Port                                            1:49.88    1   
     1) Libby Breider SO                2) Tressa Gosz FR                 
     3) Teegan Kleeman SO               4) Taylor Arbour SR               
     5) Ellie Scherwinski FR            6) Bryn Odberg JR                 
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleton North                                      1:29.27   10   
     1) Joel Burkert JR                 2) Andre Gruber SR                
     3) Terrell Williams SO             4) Carter Robinson SO             
     5) Nick Smidt SR                   6) Ethan Dercks JR                
  2 West De Pere                                        1:29.42    8   
     1) Tony Vandenberg JR              2) Bennet Deprey SO               
     3) Hunter Folkman SR               4) Brandon Destache SR            
     5) Isaac Fink SR                   6) Sam Gerarden SR                
  3 Kimberly                                            1:29.87    6   
     1) Alex Warzyn SR                  2) Alex Jansen JR                 
     3) Kevin Lind JR                   4) Alex Hammen JR                 
     5) Tyler Bruss SR                  6) Alec Martzahl FR               
  4 Green Bay Preble                                    1:30.02    5   
     1) Max Starks SR                   2) Tanner Duffney SR              
     3) Gavin Buergi JR                 4) Ryan Buss SR                   
     5) Reggie Parham SO                6) Jacob Rodriguez JR             
  5 Pulaski                                             1:33.45    4   
     1) Preston Olp JR                  2) Josh Ebelt FR                  
     3) Brock Egnarski FR               4) Dustin Graf JR                 
     5) Eli Armstrong SO                6) Nathan Passerell JR            
  6 Bay Port                                            1:33.82    3   
     1) Craig Maternoski SR             2) Owen Murphy SR                 
     3) Duncan McGlachlin SR            4) Isaac Vieau JR                 
     5) Riquel Lollis SR                6) Benjamin Giese JR              
 -- Appleton West                                           DNF  
     1) Patrick Ourada JR               2) Blake Pahlow JR                
     3) Kevin Pritzl JR                 4) Alec Goffard JR                
     5) Brett Paustian JR               6)                                
 -- Notre Dame Academy                                       DQ  
     1) Drew Gunville SO                2) Nick Markland JR               
     3) Connor Bell JR                  4) Alex Broulire FR               
     5) Jon Lemens SR                   6) Connor Adam JR                 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Buchinger          JR Kaukauna                 58.05   10   
  2 Grace Matzke              JR De Pere                  58.54    8   
  3 Sydney Squier             SO Appleton Nor             58.93    6   
  4 Kari Brekke               JR Appleton Nor           1:01.74    5   
  5 Ariel Malvitz             SR Green Bay Ea           1:03.49    4   
  6 Jazzy Jackson             FR Green Bay So           1:03.90    3   
  7 Karisa Paul               JR Green Bay Pr           1:04.82    2   
  8 Domonique Nelson          FR Green Bay So           1:06.43    1   
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jose Guzman               JR Ashwaubenon              49.27   10   
  2 Nick Smidt                SR Appleton Nor             50.15    8   
  3 Ryan Priebe               SR Appleton Eas             51.15    6   
  4 Jake Lemens               JR Green Bay Pr             51.38    5   
  5 Benjamin Christl          JR Green Bay Pr             52.74    4   
  6 Trent Hyland              SR Kimberly                 53.04    3   
  7 Ed Zornow                 SO Kaukauna                 54.77    2   
  8 Isaac Krause              JR Bay Port                 55.04    1   
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green Bay Southwest                                   49.59   10   
     1) Elyza Jordan JR                 2) Ja'Presha Mitchell JR          
     3) Erin Phelps SO                  4) Isabella Bence JR              
     5) Taylor Hall JR                  6) Kayla Renard JR                
  2 Green Bay Preble                                      49.97    8   
     1) Shai' Deja Cooper JR            2) Sydney Armijo JR               
     3) Abby Austin FR                  4) Sara Peterik SR                
     5) Olivia Paplham FR               6) Britney Nass JR                
  3 West De Pere                                          50.07    6   
     1) Sam Carriveau JR                2) Faythe Brennan SR              
     3) Caroline Kandravi JR            4) Kaylee Olson FR                
     5) Camille Billie JR               6) Anna Allen SR                  
  4 Kaukauna                                              50.22    5   
     1) Hope Buchinger FR               2) Molly Miller SR                
     3) Tori Grissman SO                4) Maggie Tienor SO               
     5) Toni Verhagen SO                6) Kylie Nennig JR                
  5 Appleton North                                        50.29    4   
     1) Gabby Smith JR                  2) Jordyn Prince JR               
     3) Jenna Miller SR                 4) Taylor Sieg JR                 
     5) Ireland Budiac FR               6) Paige Siebers JR               
  6 Kimberly                                              50.79    3   
     1) Payton Gibbs JR                 2) Adrienne Lewis SR              
     3) Shea Dechant SO                 4) Kylie Mulhern SR               
     5) Adaline Powell FR               6) Grace Van Hammond SR           
  7 Pulaski                                               51.16    2   
     1) Gianna Kornaus FR               2) Kayla Lipsey FR                
     3) Paige Steinbrecher SO           4) Leighann Binkowski FR          
     5) Karlee Krueger SO               6) Maddy Karcz FR                 
  8 Bay Port                                              51.41    1   
     1) Tressa Gosz FR                  2) Teegan Kleeman SO              
     3) Taylor Arbour SR                4) Bailey Cisar JR                
     5) Libby Breider SO                6) Ellie Scherwinski FR           
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                      42.90   10   
     1) Ethan Walton-Taylor JR          2) Ryan Buss SR                   
     3) Reggie Parham SO                4) Gavin Buergi JR                
     5) Henry Geil JR                   6) Ethan Vandenplas SR            
  2 Appleton West                                         43.10    8   
     1) Alec Goffard JR                 2) Blake Pahlow JR                
     3) Brett Paustian JR               4) Patrick Ourada JR              
     5) Jack Long JR                    6)                                
  3 Kimberly                                              43.26    6   
     1) Alec Martzahl FR                2) Alex Warzyn SR                 
     3) Kevin Lind JR                   4) Alex Hammen JR                 
     5) Alex Wolff SO                   6) Matt Clavijo JR                
  4 West De Pere                                          43.56    5   
     1) Tony Vandenberg JR              2) Bennet Deprey SO               
     3) Hunter Folkman SR               4) Brandon Destache SR            
     5) Isaac Fink SR                   6) Keenan Graef SR                
  5 Green Bay Southwest                                   43.78    4   
     1) Kobe Maloney SR                 2) Joshua Yahsha SO               
     3) Allen Bunker JR                 4) Brett Kaufman SR               
     5) Kaleb Keener JR                 6) Josh Komis JR                  
  6 Pulaski                                               44.90    3   
     1) Logan Lom JR                    2) Josh Ebelt FR                  
     3) Preston Olp JR                  4) Brock Egnarski FR              
     5) Eli Armstrong SO                6) Seth Boyden JR                 
 -- Appleton North                                           FS  
     1) Joel Burkert JR                 2) Carter Robinson SO             
     3) Ethan Dercks JR                 4) Andre Gruber SR                
     5) Terrell Williams SO             6) Zach Tesch JR                  
 -- Bay Port                                                DNF  
     1) Craig Maternoski SR             2) Duncan McGlachlin SR           
     3) Benjamin Giese JR               4) Ryan Smith JR                  
     5) Riquel Lollis SR                6) Noah Stascak SO                
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Buss              JR Kaukauna                 45.12   10   
  2 Madison Biebel            SR Bay Port                 46.05    8   
  3 Megan Justice             SR Kaukauna                 46.22    6   
  4 Caitlyn Wacholz           FR Pulaski                  46.26    5   
  5 Taylor Surprise           JR Kimberly                 48.33    4   
  6 Janelle Bronkhorst        JR Pulaski                  49.19    3   
  7 Madeleine Steber          JR Green Bay We             50.21    2   
  8 Paige Siebers             JR Appleton Nor             50.26    1   
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DJ Stewart                JR Kimberly                 39.06   10   
  2 Austin Wallace            JR Kimberly                 39.85    8   
  3 Drew McCormick            SR Pulaski                  40.97    6   
  4 Mitch Nowak               SO Appleton Eas             41.12    5   
  5 Adrian Garcia             SR Green Bay So             41.14    4   
  6 Michael Mirkes            JR De Pere                  41.30    3   
  7 Brett Westlund            JR Green Bay Pr             42.67    2   
  8 Kaden LeCaptaine          FR Green Bay Pr             44.38    1   
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brehna Evans              JR West De Pere           2:15.42   10   
       1:05.666 (1:05.666)        2:15.415 (1:09.750)
  2 Savannah Huben            JR Bay Port               2:15.91    8   
       1:05.789 (1:05.789)        2:15.901 (1:10.112)
  3 Annessa Ihde              FR Appleton Nor           2:18.12    6   
       1:05.936 (1:05.936)        2:18.115 (1:12.180)
  4 Chloe Irish               SR West De Pere           2:25.86    5   
       1:06.960 (1:06.960)        2:25.852 (1:18.893)
  5 Cameron Zenz              SO Green Bay Pr           2:27.81    4   
       1:07.209 (1:07.209)        2:27.806 (1:20.598)
  6 Emma Malooly              SR Green Bay Ea           2:28.41    3   
       1:09.164 (1:09.164)        2:28.402 (1:19.238)
  7 Claire Van Beek           SR Hortonville            2:28.74    2   
       1:06.066 (1:06.066)        2:28.734 (1:22.669)
  8 Lauren Kane               JR Pulaski                2:34.19    1   
       1:09.351 (1:09.351)        2:34.184 (1:24.834)
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tannor Wagner             SR Ashwaubenon            1:56.46   10   
        57.349 (57.349)  1:56.471 (59.122)
  2 Nathan Lichtfuss          SR Hortonville            1:56.79    8   
       1:56.791 (1:56.791)           1:56.797 (0.006)
  3 Jack Fitzgerald           JR Kimberly               1:56.85    6   
        57.075 (57.075)  1:56.845 (59.770)
  4 Nick Hummel               SO Green Bay Pr           1:59.49    5   
           58.523 (58.523)        1:59.486 (1:00.963)
  5 Riley Titterton           FR New London             1:59.73    4   
           57.913 (57.913)        1:59.726 (1:01.813)
  6 Kyle Thieme               JR Bay Port               2:03.25    3   
           56.843 (56.843)        2:03.249 (1:06.406)
  7 Drew Abfall               SO Bay Port               2:16.10    2   
       1:00.771 (1:00.771)        2:16.105 (1:15.334)
 -- Caleb Frank               JR Appleton Wes               DNF  
        58.279 (58.279)
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maggie Tienor             SO Kaukauna                 25.94   10   
  2 Isabella Bence            JR Green Bay So             26.19    8   
  3 Grace Zellner             JR Notre Dame A             26.30    6   
  4 Bailey Cisar              JR Bay Port                 26.35    5   
  5 Erica Keeble              SR De Pere                  26.86    4   
  6 Taylor Sieg               JR Appleton Nor             26.93    3   
  7 Leighann Binkowski        FR Pulaski                  27.30    2   
  8 Hope Buchinger            FR Kaukauna                 27.56    1   
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jose Guzman               JR Ashwaubenon              22.15   10   
  2 Brant Sanderfoot          SR Kaukauna                 22.21    8   
  3 Alex Hammen               JR Kimberly                 22.60    6   
  4 Ryan Buss                 SR Green Bay Pr             22.73    5   
  5 Jacob Rodriguez           JR Green Bay Pr             23.21    4   
  6 Alex Warzyn               SR Kimberly                 23.25    3   
  7 Terrell Williams          SO Appleton Nor             23.49    2   
  8 Kaleb Timm                JR Green Bay Ea             23.59    1   
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Annika Linzmeier          JR Pulaski               11:40.12   10   
       1:27.294 (1:27.294)        2:57.262 (1:29.968)        4:26.824 (1:29.563)
       5:56.037 (1:29.213)        7:26.191 (1:30.155)        8:55.696 (1:29.505)
      10:22.302 (1:26.606)       11:40.120 (1:17.818)
  2 Olivia Eisch              JR Kimberly              11:41.41    8   
       1:27.202 (1:27.202)        2:57.172 (1:29.970)        4:27.205 (1:30.034)
       5:56.351 (1:29.146)        7:26.487 (1:30.136)        8:56.005 (1:29.518)
      10:22.372 (1:26.368)       11:41.405 (1:19.034)
  3 Sage Wagner               SO Ashwaubenon           11:44.30    6   
       1:27.564 (1:27.564)        2:57.485 (1:29.921)        4:27.248 (1:29.764)
       5:56.125 (1:28.878)        7:26.257 (1:30.132)        8:55.789 (1:29.533)
      10:22.610 (1:26.822)       11:44.291 (1:21.681)
  4 Hannah Lohrenz            SR Hortonville           11:51.39    5   
       1:27.101 (1:27.101)        2:57.043 (1:29.943)        4:27.441 (1:30.398)
       5:56.632 (1:29.192)        7:26.530 (1:29.898)        8:56.157 (1:29.628)
      10:25.663 (1:29.506)       11:51.388 (1:25.725)
  5 Grecia Guzman             SR Green Bay Ea          12:03.57    4   
       1:27.737 (1:27.737)        2:57.575 (1:29.838)        4:27.664 (1:30.090)
       5:57.482 (1:29.819)        7:32.857 (1:35.375)        9:09.294 (1:36.438)
      10:42.643 (1:33.350)       12:03.565 (1:20.923)
  6 Steph Jarvis              SR Hortonville           12:06.31    3   
       1:27.394 (1:27.394)        2:57.343 (1:29.950)        4:27.824 (1:30.481)
       5:57.134 (1:29.310)        7:28.850 (1:31.716)        9:02.168 (1:33.319)
      10:37.586 (1:35.418)       12:06.307 (1:28.722)
  7 Leah Schwartz             SR Appleton Nor          12:07.28    2   
       1:26.950 (1:26.950)        2:56.966 (1:30.017)        4:27.750 (1:30.784)
       5:56.931 (1:29.182)        7:28.608 (1:31.678)        9:04.529 (1:35.921)
      10:40.897 (1:36.368)       12:07.274 (1:26.378)
  8 Clara Welhouse            JR Green Bay So          13:08.38    1   
       1:27.461 (1:27.461)        2:56.840 (1:29.380)        4:27.524 (1:30.684)
       5:56.457 (1:28.933)        7:42.441 (1:45.985)        9:29.322 (1:46.882)
      11:15.419 (1:46.097)       13:08.373 (1:52.955)
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaukauna                                            3:58.05   10   
     1) Jessica Buss JR                 2) Megan Justice SR               
     3) Molly Miller SR                 4) Nicole Buchinger JR            
     5) Skye Rodrigues SO               6) Kylie Nennig JR                
  2 Appleton North                                      3:58.15    8   
     1) Iris Hertting SO                2) Jordyn Prince JR               
     3) Mary Rose Flood JR              4) Sydney Squier SO               
     5) Kari Brekke JR                  6) Annessa Ihde FR                
  3 West De Pere                                        3:58.89    6   
     1) Sam Carriveau JR                2) Chloe Irish SR                 
     3) Brehna Evans JR                 4) Crystal Hill SR                
     5) Caroline Kandravi JR            6) Kaitlyn Wall SO                
  4 Bay Port                                            3:59.93    5   
     1) Savannah Huben JR               2) Madeline Re SR                 
     3) Madison Biebel SR               4) Bailey Cisar JR                
     5) Mya Biebel SO                   6) Sophia Thibert JR              
  5 De Pere                                             4:08.27    4   
     1) Olivia Fabry SO                 2) Lindsey Mirkes SR              
     3) Erica Keeble SR                 4) Grace Matzke JR                
     5) Heidi Wilken SR                 6) Lizzie Miller SR               
  6 Pulaski                                             4:12.57    3   
     1) Katie Brockman SO               2) Lauren Kane JR                 
     3) Chelsey Gilson SO               4) Caitlyn Wacholz FR             
     5) Taylor Tousey SO                6)                                
  7 Ashwaubenon                                         4:13.84    2   
     1) Morgan Gauthier JR              2) Kiley Harju SO                 
     3) Emilie Van Sluys JR             4) Rylie Severson FR              
     5) Sage Wagner SO                  6) Mara Schroeder JR              
  8 Green Bay Southwest                                 4:18.23    1   
     1) Jazzy Jackson FR                2) Domonique Nelson FR            
     3) Jaddan Simmons FR               4) Tiana Winters SR               
     5) Erin Corbley FR                 6)                                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleton North                                      3:22.57   10   
     1) Carter Robinson SO              2) Joel Burkert JR                
     3) Andre Gruber SR                 4) Nick Smidt SR                  
     5) Luke Van Handel SO              6) Collin Squier SR               
  2 Kimberly                                            3:23.66    8   
     1) DJ Stewart JR                   2) Austin Wallace JR              
     3) Rowen Ellenberg SO              4) Alex Jansen JR                 
     5) Trent Hyland SR                 6) Jack Fitzgerald JR             
  3 Ashwaubenon                                         3:24.35    6   
     1) Jose Guzman JR                  2) Randy Johnson SO               
     3) Kevin Liu JR                    4) Graham Manders JR              
     5) Tannor Wagner SR                6) Ben DeLaurelle JR              
  4 West De Pere                                        3:24.92    5   
     1) Hunter Folkman SR               2) Sam Ricker SR                  
     3) Jermaine Evans SO               4) Tony Vandenberg JR             
     5) Spencer Borley SO               6) Devon Hermes SO                
  5 Green Bay Preble                                    3:28.67    4   
     1) Max Starks SR                   2) Tanner Duffney SR              
     3) Jake Lemens JR                  4) Nick Hummel SO                 
     5) Ben Peper SR                    6) Benjamin Christl JR            
  6 Notre Dame Academy                                  3:32.24    3   
     1) Jacob Rose SR                   2) Will Roach SR                  
     3) Alex Broulire FR                4) Charlie Sauter SO              
     5) Drew Gunville SO                6) Nick Markland JR               
  7 Pulaski                                             3:32.41    2   
     1) Drew McCormick SR               2) Michael Kane SR                
     3) Preston Olp JR                  4) Dustin Graf JR                 
     5) Will Frank FR                   6) Travis Warax SR                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyd Dietzen              JR Kimberly                183-03   10   
      177-04  183-03  167-11  165-03  165-08  FOUL
  2 Logan Bruss               SR Kimberly                171-06    8   
      FOUL  159-02  163-11  155-09  159-07  171-06
  3 Logan McCormick           SR Kimberly                162-02    6   
      146-01  158-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  162-02
  4 Kevin Ruechel             SR Pulaski                 161-00    5   
      140-08  153-09  155-03  144-05  158-04  161-00
  5 Al'Moni Chambers          SR Green Bay Pr            160-10    4   
      153-06  153-06  146-06  153-10  155-02  160-10
  6 Steven Hermsen            JR De Pere                 158-04    3   
      158-04  141-04  140-10  FOUL  152-06  FOUL
  7 Anthony Boyd              JR Ashwaubenon             144-06    2   
      137-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13-00  144-06
  8 Braden Doyle              FR Bay Port                137-11    1   
      133-05  133-10  137-11  FOUL  128-08  131-01
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaylee Olson              FR West De Pere          17-10.75   10   
      17-05.75  17-03.75  17-07.50  17-10.75  17-10.50  17-09.75
  2 Janelle Bronkhorst        JR Pulaski               17-08.50    8   
      17-06.50  17-00.50  17-05.50  16-07.75  16-06.50  17-08.50
  3 Crystal Hill              SR West De Pere          17-07.00    6   
      17-04.50  17-07  17-04.75  FOUL  17-05.50  17-05.75
  4 Jenna Miller              SR Appleton Nor          17-03.25    5   
      16-05.50  17-03.25  FOUL  16-08.75  17-03  FOUL
  5 Alyssa Ronk               JR Green Bay Pr          17-02.25    4   
      16-09.50  16-10  17-02.25  17-00.75  17-00  17-02.25
  6 Sydney Squier             SO Appleton Nor          17-00.75    3   
      16-02.25  17-00  17-00.75  15-11.75  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tyra Zinkel               SR Green Bay So          16-02.00    2   
      16-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ariel Malvitz             SR Green Bay Ea          15-11.25    1   
      15-11.25  FOUL  15-08.75  15-06.25  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas McCormick           SR Green Bay Pr          14-09.00   10   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09 15-00 
         P     P     P     P     O     O     P     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Dareios Moore             SR Ashwaubenon           14-06.00    8   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09 
         P     O    XO     O     O     O     O    XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 Dean Kuettel              SR Hortonville           14-00.00    6   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 
         P     P     P     O     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 Julian Charles            SR Green Bay Pr          13-09.00    5   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 
         P     P     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Owen Murphy               SR Bay Port              13-09.00    4   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 
         P     P   XXO   XXO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  6 Keenan Graef              SR West De Pere          13-09.00    3   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 
         P     P     P     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Mason Bartol              SR Kimberly              13-00.00    2   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Ryan Jozwiak              SR Appleton Nor          12-06.00    1   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO    XO     O   XXX 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin Dunning              SR Ashwaubenon           45-02.50   10   
      44-08.25  43-01.50  42-02  42-05  44-03.75  45-02.50
  2 Michaela Smasal           SR Kaukauna              39-04.75    8   
      39-02  39-02  37-06.75  37-07.25  39-04.75  39-03.75
  3 Lauren Lietzke            JR Appleton Wes          39-04.25    6   
      38-02.25  39-04.25  38-00.50  36-11.75  37-02  37-05.75
  4 Allie Marineau            SR Ashwaubenon           37-04.25    5   
      35-03.50  35-11.75  32-09  34-02  33-05.50  37-04.25
  5 Alexis Watts              SR Green Bay Ea          36-07.25    4   
      33-10  33-11.50  35-08.25  32-05  33-11.50  36-07.25
  6 Jamie Pritzl              SR Appleton Wes          35-01.50    3   
      32-08.75  33-08.25  33-10.50  34-03.75  33-05  35-01.50
  7 Mackenzie Monty           SO New London            34-07.25    2   
      32-01  32-08.25  34-04.25  31-00.75  32-09.25  34-07.25
  8 Emily Lawler              SR Green Bay So          33-11.00    1   
      32-01.75  33-11  33-03  32-04.75  32-08  32-01.50
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cordell Tinch             JR Bay Port              46-05.50   10   
      45-06.25  46-05.50  46-04  45-03  45-03.50  FOUL
  2 Jamyle Brantley           JR Green Bay Ea          46-00.75    8   
      44-00.50  44-03.50  44-09.25  43-11.50  FOUL  46-00.75
  3 Sam Devenport             SR Bay Port              45-02.50    6   
      FOUL  42-01  42-11.50  44-02  45-02.50  44-05
  4 Andre Gruber              SR Appleton Nor          44-09.50    5   
      FOUL  44-01.50  FOUL  44-09.50  43-09  43-10.75
  5 Shane Borree              SR New London            42-09.75    4   
      41-01  42-09.75  40-05.50  40-04.25  FOUL  41-10.50
  6 Emmit Herrscher           JR West De Pere          42-08.50    3   
      42-08  FOUL  42-08.50  FOUL  42-05  FOUL
  7 Branden Endlich           SR Green Bay Pr          42-03.50    2   
      FOUL  41-03  40-02.50  41-01  39-09  42-03.50
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                            7:55.65   10   
     1) Alex Jansen JR                  2) Rowen Ellenberg SO             
     3) Isaac Benz SR                   4) Jack Fitzgerald JR             
     5) Will Demerath JR                6) Jesse Lambrecht JR             
       1:57.295 (1:57.295)        3:56.583 (1:59.288)        5:57.559 (2:00.976)
       7:55.645 (1:58.087)
  2 Green Bay Preble                                    8:06.75    8   
     1) Jake Lemens JR                  2) Henry Starks SO                
     3) Nick Petersen SR                4) Nick Hummel SO                 
     5) Salvador Sierra JR              6) Dawson Borley SO               
       1:59.045 (1:59.045)        4:01.576 (2:02.532)        6:05.109 (2:03.533)
       8:06.745 (2:01.636)
  3 Appleton West                                       8:10.40    6   
     1) Kenny Mui JR                    2) Chad Heldt SR                  
     3) Caleb Frank JR                  4) Chester Sosnowski SR           
     5) Blake Pahlow JR                 6) McCormack Flores JR            
       1:59.510 (1:59.510)        4:06.936 (2:07.427)        6:11.230 (2:04.295)
       8:10.400 (1:59.170)
  4 Appleton North                                      8:11.18    5   
     1) David Kerschner SO              2) Tommy Flood FR                 
     3) Collin Squier SR                4) Jakob Seidler SO               
     5) Colin Johnson SR                6) Jack Shockey JR                
       2:02.899 (2:02.899)        4:08.575 (2:05.677)        6:09.764 (2:01.189)
       8:11.180 (2:01.417)
  5 Bay Port                                            8:13.46    4   
     1) Kyle Thieme JR                  2) Nicholas Key JR                
     3) Jaden Kapla SR                  4) Lucas Coury-Ortiz SR           
     5) Drew Abfall SO                  6) Reginald Deviley SR            
       2:01.013 (2:01.013)        4:02.078 (2:01.065)        6:06.674 (2:04.596)
       8:13.451 (2:06.778)
  6 Notre Dame Academy                                  8:23.14    3   
     1) Jacob Rose SR                   2) Jack Colleran JR               
     3) Will Roach SR                   4) Charlie Sauter SO              
     5) Alex McKean JR                  6) Johnny Ehlinger SO             
       2:03.027 (2:03.027)        4:09.485 (2:06.458)        6:17.443 (2:07.959)
       8:23.132 (2:05.690)
  7 West De Pere                                        8:27.84    2   
     1) Devon Hermes SO                 2) Spencer Borley SO              
     3) Jermaine Evans SO               4) Sam Ricker SR                  
     5) Matthew Burns FR                6) Jonah DeCleene FR              
       2:05.782 (2:05.782)        4:15.501 (2:09.720)        6:18.887 (2:03.386)
       8:27.835 (2:08.949)
  8 Green Bay East                                      8:59.07    1   
     1) Aaron Dorsey SR                 2) Erik Carranza SR               
     3) Kader Ahmed SO                  4) Simon Sweeney SR               
     5) Eric Hanson SR                  6) Josh Garcia JR                 
       2:12.021 (2:12.021)        4:18.791 (2:06.770)        6:35.935 (2:17.144)
       8:59.059 (2:23.125)
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Rose Flood           JR Appleton Nor           5:09.51   10   
       1:16.228 (1:16.228)        2:35.921 (1:19.693)        3:56.853 (1:20.933)
       5:09.509 (1:12.657)
  2 Sage Wagner               SO Ashwaubenon            5:09.68    8   
       1:15.704 (1:15.704)        2:35.739 (1:20.036)        3:56.574 (1:20.835)
       5:09.671 (1:13.097)
  3 Olivia Eisch              JR Kimberly               5:10.38    6   
       1:15.618 (1:15.618)        2:35.652 (1:20.035)        3:56.512 (1:20.860)
       5:10.374 (1:13.863)
  4 Hannah Lohrenz            SR Hortonville            5:12.34    5   
       1:16.019 (1:16.019)        2:36.119 (1:20.100)        3:56.893 (1:20.774)
       5:12.336 (1:15.443)
  5 Rachel Jackson            SO Appleton Eas           5:23.90    4   
       1:16.749 (1:16.749)        2:38.567 (1:21.818)        4:02.630 (1:24.064)
       5:23.899 (1:21.269)
  6 Marissa Cutlan            SO Green Bay So           5:24.06    3   
       1:16.847 (1:16.847)        2:38.369 (1:21.523)        4:02.908 (1:24.539)
       5:24.054 (1:21.147)
  7 Maddy Sweeney             SR Green Bay Ea           5:33.14    2   
       1:16.608 (1:16.608)        2:38.832 (1:22.225)        4:06.517 (1:27.685)
       5:33.133 (1:26.617)
  8 Ashley Laskowski          JR Notre Dame A           5:49.78    1   
       1:16.872 (1:16.872)        2:41.573 (1:24.701)        4:13.871 (1:32.298)
       5:49.779 (1:35.909)
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaac Benz                SR Kimberly               9:43.65   10   
       1:10.889 (1:10.889)        2:25.341 (1:14.452)        3:38.408 (1:13.067)
       4:51.855 (1:13.447)        6:06.210 (1:14.355)        7:21.819 (1:15.609)
       8:35.757 (1:13.938)        9:43.649 (1:07.892)
  2 Brody Olson               SO Pulaski                9:45.58    8   
       1:11.369 (1:11.369)        2:25.741 (1:14.372)        3:38.880 (1:13.139)
       4:52.134 (1:13.254)        6:06.496 (1:14.362)        7:22.091 (1:15.595)
       8:36.013 (1:13.922)        9:45.575 (1:09.562)
  3 Dawson Borley             SO Green Bay Pr           9:51.98    6   
       1:11.699 (1:11.699)        2:26.117 (1:14.418)        3:39.212 (1:13.095)
       4:52.370 (1:13.158)        6:06.732 (1:14.362)        7:22.336 (1:15.604)
       8:38.218 (1:15.882)        9:51.980 (1:13.762)
  4 Stephen Dinkler           JR Appleton Nor           9:53.83    5   
       1:11.939 (1:11.939)        2:26.381 (1:14.442)        3:39.772 (1:13.391)
       4:55.442 (1:15.670)        6:12.754 (1:17.312)        7:29.117 (1:16.363)
       8:44.873 (1:15.756)        9:53.824 (1:08.951)
  5 Robbie Watling            SR New London             9:57.53    4   
       1:12.227 (1:12.227)        2:26.083 (1:13.856)        3:39.534 (1:13.451)
       4:53.560 (1:14.026)        6:09.998 (1:16.438)        7:27.730 (1:17.732)
       8:44.609 (1:16.879)        9:57.524 (1:12.915)
  6 Cole Cohorst              SR Bay Port              10:04.44    3   
       1:11.165 (1:11.165)        2:25.615 (1:14.450)        3:38.754 (1:13.139)
       4:55.468 (1:16.714)        6:15.720 (1:20.252)        7:35.184 (1:19.464)
       8:52.570 (1:17.386)       10:04.434 (1:11.864)
  7 Jesse Lambrecht           JR Kimberly              10:06.32    2   
       1:12.441 (1:12.441)        2:26.649 (1:14.208)        3:40.072 (1:13.423)
       4:55.851 (1:15.779)        6:13.731 (1:17.880)        7:32.924 (1:19.193)
       8:52.716 (1:19.792)       10:06.314 (1:13.598)
  8 Nick Petersen             SR Green Bay Pr          10:12.42    1   
       1:11.501 (1:11.501)        2:25.927 (1:14.426)        3:39.032 (1:13.105)
       4:52.680 (1:13.648)        6:09.656 (1:16.976)        7:30.391 (1:20.735)
       8:52.115 (1:21.724)       10:12.414 (1:20.299)
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell Kaquatosh        JR Green Bay We             46.19  
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kaukauna                    91        2) Appleton North             78   
    3) Kimberly                    76        4) West De Pere               62   
    5) De Pere                     57        6) Green Bay Southwest        55.50
    7) Bay Port                    53        8) Pulaski                    48   
    9) Green Bay Preble            45.50    10) Ashwaubenon                42   
   11) Green Bay East              25       12) Hortonville                23   
   13) Appleton West               17       14) Notre Dame Academy         12   
   15) Appleton East                8       16) New London                  7   
   17) Green Bay West               2                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   150        2) Green Bay Preble          111   
    3) Ashwaubenon                 78        4) Bay Port                   71   
    5) Appleton North              63        6) West De Pere               51   
    7) Pulaski                     36        8) Kaukauna                   19   
    8) Green Bay East              19        8) Appleton East              19   
   11) Appleton West               16       12) New London                 14   
   12) Hortonville                 14       12) Green Bay Southwest        14   
   15) De Pere                     10       16) Notre Dame Academy          7   
   17) Green Bay West               1