Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2017 07:56 PM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Sectional - 5/25/2017              
                            Germantown High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alyssa Rivest             JR Watertown             120-00     118-08   10   
  2 Hannah Ultowski           SR Arrowhead             107-01     112-00    8   
  3 Morgan Jacek              SR Watertown             111-05      98-08    6   
  4 Jessie Zupke              SR Homestead             104-04      97-06    5   
  5 Adrianna Thomas           JR Nicolet                90-00      96-04    4   
  6 Sidney Fredrich           SO Watertown             104-07      93-03    3   
  7 Madisin Walker            FR Milwaukee Ki          102-07      89-02    2   
  8 Tanya McNeal              FR Germantown             90-08      88-05    1   
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Young               SR Milwaukee Ri         6-02.00    6-03.00   10   
  2 Alexander Carter          SR Oconomowoc           5-10.00   J6-03.00    8   
  3 Donte Bova                SR Arrowhead            5-10.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 David Garczynski          SR Oconomowoc           6-00.00   J6-02.00    5   
  5 Davis Corazzari           FR Menomonee Fa         6-02.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Michael McLaughlin        JR Nicolet              5-10.00    5-10.00    2.50
  6 Jaylon Picket             SO Milwaukee Wa         6-00.00    5-10.00    2.50
  8 Mike Bruner               JR Homestead            6-02.00   J5-10.00    1   
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ally Rilling              SO Homestead            5-01.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Destiny Huven             SO Nicolet              5-01.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Brooke Jende              JR Pewaukee             4-11.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Karli Graham              JR Arrowhead            4-11.00    4-10.00    4.50
  4 Marissa Nieman            SR Germantown           4-11.00    4-10.00    4.50
  6 Savannah Hayes            SR Milwaukee Wa         4-10.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Rachel Diel               SO Arrowhead            4-08.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Emma Brennan              JR Pewaukee             4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shon Pratcher             SR Germantown          22-09.75   23-02.75   10   
  2 Ty Olejnik                JR Hamilton            21-09.50   22-07.00    8   
  3 Jared Schneider           SO Homestead           20-11.00   21-04.00    6   
  4 Justice King              SR Milwaukee Ki        21-01.25   21-03.25    5   
  5 Rayquan Bolden            SR Whitefish Ba        21-04.75   21-01.00    4   
  6 Jacob Biewer              JR Arrowhead           19-09.75   20-09.25    3   
  7 Jackson Kollath           SO Hamilton            19-07.25   20-08.00    2   
  8 Jacob Kaus                SO Menomonee Fa        20-03.00   20-03.75    1   
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Seraphine          JR Hamilton            11-00.00   12-03.00   10   
  2 Rylee Callahan            SR Nicolet             10-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Tatum Radtke              JR Arrowhead           10-06.00   10-09.00    6   
  4 Natalie Boelter           JR Oconomowoc          10-03.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Dana Hermann              JR Oconomowoc          11-07.00   10-00.00    3.50
  5 Lauryn Wagner             SR Nicolet              9-06.00   10-00.00    3.50
  7 Cailin Mahoney            JR Nicolet              9-06.00  J10-00.00    2   
  8 Katey VanVooren           SO Homestead            9-06.00    9-06.00    1   
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drew Shrader              SR Arrowhead           54-00.00   53-08.50   10   
  2 Cal Knapp                 JR Germantown          50-07.25   50-08.00    8   
  3 Nathan Schultz            SR Arrowhead           49-04.00   50-06.50    6   
  4 Tim Rodd                  SR Homestead           50-00.75   50-01.50    5   
  5 Brandon Schaefer          SR Menomonee Fa        48-10.75   49-05.50    4   
  6 Riley Kellom              SR Germantown          49-04.25   48-04.50    3   
  7 Matt Henningsen           SR Menomonee Fa        49-04.50   45-05.00    2   
  8 Josue Bopeya              SR Milwaukee Sa        46-06.50   43-05.00    1   
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Edwards             JR Arrowhead           34-10.50   35-06.00   10   
  2 Erin Willard              SR Germantown          36-02.00   35-05.75    8   
  3 Grace Mandick             FR Arrowhead           33-09.50   34-04.50    6   
  4 Jayla Abdullah            JR Milwaukee Ki        33-04.50   34-03.00    5   
  5 Katrina Fears             SR Nicolet             34-05.00   34-02.00    4   
  6 Kristin Thompson          JR Hamilton            33-08.75   33-09.50    3   
  7 Molly Dieball             JR Arrowhead           33-02.00   33-08.25    2   
  8 Akili Pleas-Carnie        FR Milwaukee Ki        32-10.00   33-00.75    1   
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                        10:23.98    9:28.24   10   
     1) Marba Roznik JR                 2) Anna Shueth SO                 
     3) Jane Straka FR                  4) Julia Wesley JR                
     5) Kayla Vogt JR                   6) Megan Olshanski SR             
  2 Germantown                                       10:39.76    9:28.85    8   
     1) Emily Bethhauser SR             2) Molly Baus SR                  
     3) Sami Stieve SO                  4) Alyssa Goesch SR               
     5) Jennifer Lindgren SR            6) McKenna Klopfer SO             
  3 Hamilton                                         11:20.53    9:31.04    6   
     1) Jordyn Jeffers FR               2) Carolyn Troutman JR            
     3) Rachel Passow SO                4) Taylor Fuerstenberg JR         
     5) Riley Swope JR                  6) Chelsea Parker SR              
  4 Oconomowoc                                       10:30.65    9:49.38    5   
     1) Ali Caucutt FR                  2) Caroline Noskowiak SO          
     3) Hannah Brandenstein JR          4) Kelsey Brezenski SR            
     5) Sadie Houston SO                6) Maddie Lee SR                  
  5 Nicolet                                          11:21.55   10:14.77    4   
     1) Rianne Dobson FR                2) Cassidy Eiers JR               
     3) Isabella Mahlik SR              4) Margaret Navarre JR            
     5) Ciara Jones JR                  6) Megan Sullivan SO              
  6 Milwaukee King                                   11:20.92   10:42.53    3   
     1) Julianna Carroll SR             2) Kalin Eske SR                  
     3) Alyssa Eske JR                  4) Zoe Elko FR                    
     5) Margaret Froh FR                6) Celeste Gunderson FR           
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Destiny Huven             SO Nicolet                14.76      14.76   10   
  2 Siarah Jones              SR Milwaukee Ki           15.34      15.03    8   
  3 Leah Gholson              SR Homestead              16.05      15.62    6   
  4 McKenna Klopfer           SO Germantown             16.28      15.78    5   
  5 Caleigh Chisholm          SR Menomonee Fa           17.01      16.28    4   
  6 Natalie Boelter           JR Oconomowoc             16.41      16.42    3   
  7 Jaclyn Zeman              SR Hamilton               16.53      17.05    2   
  8 Dani Rabay                SO Oconomowoc             17.82      17.44    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Biewer              JR Arrowhead              15.00      14.96   10   
  2 Jared Schrang             SR Oconomowoc             15.22      15.00    8   
  3 Michael Kirkendoll, Jr.   SR Whitefish Ba           15.59      15.27    6   
  4 Thomas Mengwasser         JR Arrowhead              15.87      15.58    5   
  5 Jacob Patrick             JR Whitefish Ba           15.77      15.64    4   
  6 Leonardo Aponte           SR Milwaukee Ri           15.88      16.50    3   
  7 Mory Bamba                SO Menomonee Fa           15.80      27.22    2   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makayla Jackson           SO Milwaukee Ki           12.27      12.34   10   
  2 Amari Brown               FR Milwaukee Ki           12.34      12.36    8   
  3 Maya McWilliams           JR Whitefish Ba           12.70      12.75    6   
  4 Sophie Boler              JR Arrowhead              13.27      13.35    5   
  5 Jada Jones                JR Menomonee Fa           13.11      13.36    4   
  6 Anaya Hunter              SR Menomonee Fa           13.26      13.42    3   
  7 Megan Keenan              SO Arrowhead              13.28      13.64    2   
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Dunlap              SR Nicolet                11.00      10.95   10   
  2 Evan Murray               SO Whitefish Ba           11.03      11.02    8   
  3 Elijah Johnson            SO Milwaukee Wa           10.97      11.07    6   
  4 Christpher Sykes          SO Milwaukee Ri           11.10      11.08    5   
  5 Zach Frei                 SR Pewaukee               11.28      11.32    4   
  6 Mitchel Grothey           SR Arrowhead              11.58      11.66    3   
  7 Bronson Esteves           SR Arrowhead              11.70      11.67    2   
  8 Dominick Kollmann         SO Menomonee Fa           11.54      11.68    1   
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Sandvold             SR Arrowhead            4:27.58    4:16.89   10   
  2 Drew Bosley               SO Homestead            4:42.13    4:23.60    8   
  3 David Widenski            SR Arrowhead            4:29.06    4:24.35    6   
  4 Michael Swope             JR Hamilton             4:29.45    4:26.18    5   
  5 Corey Thornton            SR Milwaukee Ki         4:42.86    4:38.53    4   
  6 Nicholas Holmes           FR Nicolet              4:41.13    4:49.35    3   
 -- Kyle Turba                SR Pewaukee             4:28.52         DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    1:43.61    1:41.35   10   
     1) CaMarii Tellis FR               2) Jayla Abdullah JR              
     3) Rosie Cramer SO                 4) Makayla Jackson SO             
     5) Maya Chaney SR                  6) Taylor Cross SO                
  2 Hamilton                                          1:43.89    1:43.38    8   
     1) Amanda Hammond JR               2) Elizabeth Behrndt SO           
     3) Megan Jansett JR                4) Morgan Price SO                
     5) Lauren Leonardi SO              6) Lexi Zuehlke FR                
  3 Arrowhead                                         1:45.47    1:44.23    6   
     1) Megan Keenan SO                 2) Lizzy Bejna SR                 
     3) Abby Bartelson JR               4) Grace Gilmore SR               
     5) Sarah Edwards JR                6) Caley Susitti JR               
  4 Whitefish Bay                                     1:46.18    1:44.24    5   
     1) Meghan Grimm FR                 2) Susanna Evans SO               
     3) Maddie Smerlinski FR            4) Maya McWilliams JR             
     5) Taylor Perkins JR               6) Josie Helf JR                  
  5 Menomonee Falls                                   1:47.21    1:44.55    4   
     1) Anaya Hunter SR                 2) Alexis Hunter FR               
     3) Sam Kruk JR                     4) Jada Jones JR                  
     5) Amma Otchere SO                 6) Caleigh Chisholm SR            
  6 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:48.43    1:49.12    3   
     1) Tiara Thames FR                 2) Anijha Taylor SO               
     3) Evonna Hunt SO                  4) Emani Gates FR                 
     5) Jamarea Gillie FR               6) Arianna Shedwick SR            
  7 Homestead                                         1:51.00    1:50.21    2   
     1) Grace Karegeannes SR            2) Savannah Melan JR              
     3) Erin Carley JR                  4) Grace Mueller FR               
     5) Natalie Ceelen JR               6) Sadie Leszczynski JR           
  8 Oconomowoc                                        1:50.48    1:50.44    1   
     1) Summor Arndt JR                 2) Eva Schwerer JR                
     3) Lauren Pouchert JR              4) Izzy Voelz FR                  
     5) Cheyenne Tetzlaff JR            6) Emma Thelen JR                 
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menomonee Falls                                   1:29.92    1:28.93   10   
     1) Patrick Doyle SR                2) Dominick Kollmann SO           
     3) Michael Young SO                4) Matthew Nienow SR              
     5) Tyler Conroy FR                 6) William Reynolds JR            
  2 Arrowhead                                         1:31.30    1:29.91    8   
     1) Tyler Zimmermann JR             2) Zachary Hastings JR            
     3) Joel Shelp JR                   4) Jacob Biewer JR                
     5) Robert Tetzlaff JR              6) Bronson Esteves SR             
  3 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:30.17    1:30.16    6   
     1) Jacoby White SR                 2) Stone Thompson JR              
     3) Corey White SO                  4) Christpher Sykes SO            
     5) Travis Hayes JR                 6) Aaron Johnson SR               
  4 Homestead                                         1:31.97    1:30.93    5   
     1) Willie Garrison III SO          2) Lief Erlandson SR              
     3) Jared Schneider SO              4) Corey DeToro JR                
     5) Julius Wilkerson JR             6) Chris Panagis SO               
  5 Hamilton                                          1:32.53    1:31.49    4   
     1) Ty Olejnik JR                   2) Cameron Davis JR               
     3) Dylan Melotik SO                4) Jackson Kollath SO             
     5) Tyler Fralick SR                6) Nick Mirasola SR               
  6 Pewaukee                                          1:34.24    1:33.92    3   
     1) John Sandlass JR                2) Alex Mauch SR                  
     3) Ryan Vanwilligan SR             4) Sam Ramlow SR                  
  7 Nicolet                                           1:34.21    1:34.52    2   
     1) Arslan Jumabayev SO             2) Keno Scott SR                  
     3) Nathaniel Inyang JR             4) JaRon Williams SR              
     5) Roman Sevenich FR               6) Jonah Schifano SO              
 -- Whitefish Bay                                     1:33.11         DQ  
     1) Rayquan Bolden SR               2) James Zebell SO                
     3) Henry Primack SR                4) Evan Murray SO                 
     5) Alexander Anthony JR            6) Cade Garcia JR                 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bianca Stubler            SR Hamilton               57.26      55.09   10   
  2 Kiersten Walker           SR Milwaukee Ki           56.23      55.55    8   
  3 Kayla Vogt                JR Arrowhead              58.73      56.53    6   
  4 Kenzie Schmitz            SR Germantown             58.57      57.59    5   
  5 Vivianne Jende            FR Pewaukee             1:02.04    1:01.13    4   
  6 Niazha Queen              SO Milwaukee Sa         1:00.49    1:01.22    3   
  7 Grace Mueller             FR Homestead            1:01.84    1:01.28    2   
  8 Nicole Holzhauer          JR Pewaukee             1:04.13    1:04.92    1   
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Johnson             SR Milwaukee Ri           51.15      49.22   10   
  2 David Young               JR Pewaukee               51.22      49.36    8   
  3 Zach Frei                 SR Pewaukee               52.40      50.67    6   
  4 Nasear Roundtree          SR Milwaukee Sa           51.83      51.56    5   
  5 Ryan Coe                  JR Hamilton               53.10      52.30    4   
  6 Daniel Stetter            SR Oconomowoc             52.87      52.82    3   
  7 Chris Schaffer            SR Milwaukee Sa           54.02      55.92    2   
  8 Voshawn Hubburd           SR Milwaukee No           54.72      56.50    1   
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                      48.57      47.81   10   
     1) Amari Brown FR                  2) Mariah Williams SR             
     3) CaMarii Tellis FR               4) Makayla Jackson SO             
     5) Ameera Fowler SO                6) Shanya Kendrick FR             
  2 Menomonee Falls                                     50.43      49.63    8   
     1) Jada Jones JR                   2) Alexis Hunter FR               
     3) Sam Kruk JR                     4) Anaya Hunter SR                
     5) Caleigh Chisholm SR             6) Jasmine Thompson SO            
  3 Arrowhead                                           50.76      50.05    6   
     1) Sophie Boler JR                 2) Lizzy Bejna SR                 
     3) Megan Keenan SO                 4) Grace Gilmore SR               
     5) Mandy Kadlec SO                 6) Michaela Prevallet FR          
  4 Whitefish Bay                                       50.51      50.79    5   
     1) Meghan Grimm FR                 2) Susanna Evans SO               
     3) Maddie Smerlinski FR            4) Maya McWilliams JR             
     5) Taylor Perkins JR               6) Jenny Velikodanov JR           
  5 Nicolet                                             52.14      51.46    4   
     1) Victoria Borum JR               2) Reese Parish FR                
     3) Zaria Purifoy SO                4) Destiny Huven SO               
     5) Katrina Fears SR                6) Amina Jones SR                 
  6 Oconomowoc                                          52.23      52.00    3   
     1) Summor Arndt JR                 2) Eva Schwerer JR                
     3) Lauren Pouchert JR              4) Claire Cotey SO                
     5) Dani Goddard SR                 6) Kaylee Flegner JR              
  7 Germantown                                          51.04      52.29    2   
     1) Mya Lovett FR                   2) Kenzie Schmitz SR              
     3) Kennedy Runde JR                4) Erin Willard SR                
     5) Melina Kopischkie FR            6) Kate Richmond FR               
  8 Watertown                                           54.40      52.58    1   
     1) Johnaycia Holmes FR             2) Camryn Hannah SR               
     3) Shannon Tesch SR                4) Madison Holley FR              
     5) Lauryn Jacobs JR                6) Noelle Seamandel SO            
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicolet                                             42.30      41.81   10   
     1) Kamari Clayton JR               2) John Ford JR                   
     3) Dakari Williams SR              4) David Dunlap SR                
     5) Arslan Jumabayev SO             6) Keno Scott SR                  
  2 Arrowhead                                           43.35      43.05    8   
     1) Tyler Zimmermann JR             2) Joel Shelp JR                  
     3) Robert Tetzlaff JR              4) Jacob Biewer JR                
     5) Zachary Hastings JR             6) Mitchel Grothey SR             
  3 Menomonee Falls                                     44.67      43.85    6   
     1) Jarod Ernst SO                  2) Jacob Kaus SO                  
     3) Michael Young SO                4) Dominick Kollmann SO           
     5) Tyler Conroy FR                 6) Davis Corazzari FR             
  4 Homestead                                           44.04      43.93    5   
     1) Willie Garrison III SO          2) Lief Erlandson SR              
     3) Jared Schneider SO              4) Corey DeToro JR                
     5) Chris Panagis SO                6) Matt Hartlieb JR               
  5 Milwaukee Washington                                44.94      43.93    4   
     1) Elijah Johnson SO               2) Jaylon Picket SO               
     3) Quintin Balentine FR            4) Nicholas Flinn JR              
     5) Orion Mitchell JR               6)                                
  6 Milwaukee North                                     44.85      44.59    3   
     1) Keith Dent JR                   2) Dartanayon Harris JR           
     3) D'Angelo Pompey JR              4) Willie Smith JR                
     5) Mykale Spivey JR                6)                                
  7 Pewaukee                                            45.20      45.27    2   
     1) Nazir Spencer FR                2) Sam Ramlow SR                  
     3) Alex Mauch SR                   4) Ryan Vanwilligan SR            
     5) John Sandlass JR                6)                                
  8 Milwaukee Vincent/De                                45.34      45.36    1   
     1) Isiah Bogan SR                  2) Deandre Hale SR                
     3) Ronel Barnes SR                 4) Christopher Cortez JR          
     5) Nasir Briggs JR                 6) Justin Burnley FR              
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siarah Jones              SR Milwaukee Ki           45.67      44.65   10   
  2 Sarah Edwards             JR Arrowhead              47.77      46.20    8   
  3 Destiny Huven             SO Nicolet                46.44      46.31    6   
  4 Leah Gholson              SR Homestead              46.40      46.33    5   
  5 Michaela Prevallet        FR Arrowhead              48.41      47.26    4   
  6 Taylor Laboy              JR Hamilton               49.52      48.36    3   
  7 Akili Pleas-Carnie        FR Milwaukee Ki           46.47      48.67    2   
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corey Folds               SR Milwaukee Sa           40.05      39.17   10   
  2 John Ford                 JR Nicolet                41.16      39.90    8   
  3 Matt Prendergast          JR Arrowhead              40.35      39.92    6   
  4 Tyler Phetteplace         JR Oconomowoc             41.57      40.65    5   
  5 Thomas Mengwasser         JR Arrowhead              40.88      40.77    4   
  6 Alex Milbrath             SR Watertown              42.07      40.95    3   
  7 Leonardo Aponte           SR Milwaukee Ri           42.41      42.26    2   
  8 Matt Hartlieb             JR Homestead              42.31      42.60    1   
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cami Davre                SR Whitefish Ba         2:21.65    2:14.75   10   
  2 Maddie Lee                SR Oconomowoc           2:25.64    2:16.73    8   
  3 Josie Helf                JR Whitefish Ba         2:22.47    2:20.21    6   
  4 Taylor Fuerstenberg       JR Hamilton             2:25.58    2:26.02    5   
  5 Alyssa Goesch             SR Germantown           2:22.00    2:27.29    4   
  6 Carolyn Troutman          JR Hamilton             2:26.61    2:27.64    3   
  7 Lindsey Miller            SO Homestead            2:25.54    2:29.68    2   
  8 Rachel Bergelin           SR Pewaukee             2:28.92    2:31.28    1   
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Sandvold             SR Arrowhead            1:59.01    1:55.24   10   
  2 Parker Ellis              SR Oconomowoc           1:58.79    1:55.25    8   
  3 Rhys Koch                 JR Whitefish Ba         1:59.59    1:56.32    6   
  4 Ben Schmied               JR Watertown            1:59.29    1:58.08    5   
  5 Noah Cummisford           SR Homestead            2:02.81    1:59.10    4   
  6 Dylan Ayer                SR Germantown           1:59.69    2:03.13    3   
  7 Najee Ahmad               SR Milwaukee Ki         2:02.68    2:04.09    2   
  8 Alexander Carter          SR Oconomowoc           1:59.25    2:04.22    1   
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amari Brown               FR Milwaukee Ki           25.24      24.60   10   
  2 Bianca Stubler            SR Hamilton               25.51      24.83    8   
  3 Kiersten Walker           SR Milwaukee Ki           24.69      24.84    6   
  4 Abby Bartelson            JR Arrowhead              27.08      26.62    5   
  5 Kylie Jacobs              JR Watertown              26.74      26.64    4   
  6 Dani Goddard              SR Oconomowoc             26.80      26.75    3   
  7 Darkiria Davis            SO Milwaukee No           27.46      27.05    2   
  8 Tiara Thames              FR Milwaukee Ri           27.71      27.29    1   
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Dunlap              SR Nicolet                22.03      21.62   10   
  2 Dakari Williams           SR Nicolet                22.48      21.99    8   
  3 David Young               JR Pewaukee               22.08      22.07    6   
  4 Patrick Doyle             SR Menomonee Fa           22.40      22.09    5   
  5 Evan Murray               SO Whitefish Ba           22.33      22.11    4   
  6 Shon Pratcher             SR Germantown             22.61      22.43    3   
  7 Ty Olejnik                JR Hamilton               22.49      22.49    2   
  8 Zach Frei                 SR Pewaukee               22.73      22.81    1   
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cami Davre                SR Whitefish Ba        11:47.63   10:59.92   10   
  2 Zoe Goodmanson            SO Pewaukee            11:38.88   11:03.36    8   
  3 Megan Olshanski           SR Arrowhead           11:38.32   11:08.94    6   
  4 Sami Stieve               SO Germantown          11:46.50   11:19.55    5   
  5 Allie Levin               SR Homestead           11:46.90   11:21.01    4   
  6 Rachel Jeffers            SR Hamilton            11:46.41   11:25.46    3   
  7 Alison Zigler             JR Pewaukee            11:48.53   12:04.39    2   
  8 Ava Wojnowski             FR Homestead           11:59.50   12:18.37    1   
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                          3:57.26    3:56.21   10   
     1) Morgan Price SO                 2) Rachel Passow SO               
     3) Megan Jansett JR                4) Bianca Stubler SR              
     5) Chelsea Parker SR               6) Taylor Sohre SO                
  2 Arrowhead                                         4:01.81    3:57.22    8   
     1) Kayla Vogt JR                   2) Anna Shueth SO                 
     3) Lizzy Bejna SR                  4) Grace Gilmore SR               
     5) Rachel Diel SO                  6) Abby Bartelson JR              
  3 Milwaukee King                                    4:13.61    3:59.54    6   
     1) Siarah Jones SR                 2) Maya Chaney SR                 
     3) Akili Pleas-Carnie FR           4) Kiersten Walker SR             
     5) Raven Kennedy SO                6) Chaparis Viverette SO          
  4 Germantown                                        4:02.69    4:04.64    5   
     1) Melina Kopischkie FR            2) Molly Baus SR                  
     3) Alyssa Goesch SR                4) Kenzie Schmitz SR              
     5) McKenna Klopfer SO              6) Kennedy Runde JR               
  5 Pewaukee                                          4:16.83    4:11.14    4   
     1) Abby Jansen FR                  2) Vivianne Jende FR              
     3) Nicole Holzhauer JR             4) Austyn Brock FR                
  6 Milwaukee Riverside                               4:17.84    4:11.91    3   
     1) Jamarea Gillie FR               2) Akilah Crittenden JR           
     3) Tiara Thames FR                 4) Emani Gates FR                 
     5) Anisha Thames JR                6) Zoe Jordan JR                  
  7 Watertown                                         4:15.85    4:15.24    2   
     1) Megan Woodward FR               2) Kylie Jacobs JR                
     3) Sheridan Dettmann SO            4) Olivia Otto FR                 
     5) Shannon Tesch SR                6) Lauryn Jacobs JR               
  8 Milwaukee Samuel Mor                              4:21.84    4:22.51    1   
     1) Nakaiya Queen FR                2) Niazha Queen SO                
     3) Alisa Phillips SO               4) Jaycie Stewart JR              
     5) Mahogany Mitchell SO            6) Shavonna Smith SR              
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconomowoc                                        3:24.39    3:21.62   10   
     1) Lincoln Stultz JR               2) William Ullrich SR             
     3) Taishi Ikeda SR                 4) Parker Ellis SR                
     5) Daniel Stetter SR               6) Nicholas Fiorita JR            
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                               3:25.98    3:21.87    8   
     1) Jacoby White SR                 2) Leonardo Aponte SR             
     3) Christpher Sykes SO             4) Aaron Johnson SR               
     5) William Walker JR               6) Stone Thompson JR              
  3 Arrowhead                                         3:28.03    3:24.06    6   
     1) Matt Prendergast JR             2) Stephen Gardner SR             
     3) Christian Peterson SO           4) Cole Sandvold SR               
     5) Zachary Hastings JR             6) Robert Tetzlaff JR             
  4 Menomonee Falls                                   3:31.41    3:24.94    5   
     1) Patrick Doyle SR                2) Tyler Smalley SR               
     3) William Reynolds JR             4) Matthew Nienow SR              
     5) Jacob Lockwood FR               6) Logan Hipps SO                 
  5 Milwaukee Samuel Mor                              3:33.04    3:27.92    4   
     1) Corey Folds SR                  2) Torrian Holland JR             
     3) Daniel Beaird JR                4) Nasear Roundtree SR            
     5) Chris Schaffer SR               6) Alassane Guisse SR             
  6 Whitefish Bay                                     3:29.36    3:29.68    3   
     1) Rowan Koch JR                   2) Henry Primack SR               
     3) James Zebell SO                 4) Rhys Koch JR                   
     5) Bowin Bassindale JR             6) Robert Ali SR                  
  7 Homestead                                         3:35.29    3:34.40    2   
     1) Zion Bullock SR                 2) Noah Cummisford SR             
     3) Lief Erlandson SR               4) Eric Rodd SO                   
  8 Watertown                                         3:36.60    3:37.34    1   
     1) Ben Schmied JR                  2) David Gilbert SR               
     3) Alex Milbrath SR                4) Bryce Olson SR                 
     5) Clayton Haase SO                6) Miles Wackett SR               
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter Quinn              SR Watertown             162-10     169-01   10   
  2 Dylan Richman             SR Arrowhead             139-07     146-01    8   
  3 Jacob Matye               SR Oconomowoc            139-11     144-09    6   
  4 Zach Naatz                SR Watertown             138-03     141-00    5   
  5 Jordan Haddad             JR Homestead             127-01     138-00    4   
  6 Riley Kellom              SR Germantown            138-01     129-08    3   
  7 Tim Rodd                  SR Homestead             125-05     129-04    2   
  8 Jack Henrichs             SR Homestead             119-07     122-01    1   
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makayla Jackson           SO Milwaukee Ki        19-03.50   19-01.50   10   
  2 Erin Willard              SR Germantown          18-01.00   18-02.00    8   
  3 Mariah Williams           SR Milwaukee Ki        17-03.50   17-03.75    6   
  4 CaMarii Tellis            FR Milwaukee Ki        17-03.00   17-00.00    5   
  5 Sarah Edwards             JR Arrowhead           16-02.50   16-08.50    4   
  6 Payton Berg               SO Oconomowoc          15-03.75   16-02.00    3   
  7 Jessica Mueller           JR Hamilton            15-04.25   15-09.00    2   
  8 Abby Bartelson            JR Arrowhead           15-04.50   15-07.75    1   
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron Jemison           SR Menomonee Fa        14-06.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Cody Tuftee               JR Oconomowoc          13-00.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Stephen Gardner           SR Arrowhead           12-00.00   13-03.00    6   
  4 Matthew Aussem            SR Nicolet             12-06.00   13-00.00    5   
  5 Michael Kirkendoll, Jr.   SR Whitefish Ba        13-06.00  J13-00.00    4   
  6 Jacob Boehlke             SR Homestead           12-09.00   12-06.00    3   
 -- Hayden Matheny            SR Oconomowoc          14-03.00         NH  
 -- Grant Siverhus            SR Nicolet             12-00.00         NH  
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan Jacek              SR Watertown           36-11.50   38-06.50   10   
  2 Alyssa Rivest             JR Watertown           39-05.00   37-09.25    8   
  3 Brennan Hermann           SR Oconomowoc          37-08.25   37-08.50    6   
  4 Rachel Moldenhauer        FR Watertown           36-07.00   36-00.50    5   
  5 Tabitha Wechlo            SO Germantown          35-05.75   34-05.50    4   
  6 Sydnee Roby               SO Milwaukee Ki        32-11.00   33-00.25    3   
  7 JaCare Hayward            FR Milwaukee Wa        32-00.50   32-04.75    2   
  8 Jessie Zupke              SR Homestead           31-04.25   30-07.25    1   
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shon Pratcher             SR Germantown          44-06.00   45-01.00   10   
  2 Michael Kirkendoll, Jr.   SR Whitefish Ba        44-04.75   44-03.00    8   
  3 Jared Schneider           SO Homestead           43-04.00   43-06.75    6   
  4 Jacob Kaus                SO Menomonee Fa        40-09.75   43-00.50    5   
  5 Matthew Bohlman           SO Hamilton            40-11.75   41-09.50    4   
  6 David Gilbert             SR Watertown           41-04.00   41-01.00    3   
  7 Braylen Stevens           SR Milwaukee Ki        39-08.50   40-10.75    2   
  8 Ethan Richmond            SR Menomonee Fa        39-10.00   38-06.00    1   
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconomowoc                                        8:28.18    7:54.57   10   
     1) Alexander Carter SR             2) William Ullrich SR             
     3) Taishi Ikeda SR                 4) Matthew Swanson SR             
     5) Parker Ellis SR                 6) Brian Jacques SR               
  2 Milwaukee King                                   10:33.37    8:05.26    8   
     1) Corey Thornton SR               2) Najee Ahmad SR                 
     3) Ryan Fields SR                  4) Kevin Diaz SR                  
     5) Julian White SR                 6) Desharr Saddler SO             
  3 Whitefish Bay                                     9:15.85    8:05.54    6   
     1) Rowan Koch JR                   2) Bowin Bassindale JR            
     3) Noal Basil SO                   4) Eli Dyer SO                    
     5) Rhys Koch JR                    6) Henry Primack SR               
  4 Germantown                                        9:15.05    8:12.42    5   
     1) Ben Cincotta SR                 2) Sean Drinan SO                 
     3) Jake Garvey SR                  4) Dylan Ayer SR                  
     5) Wes Feltz SR                    6)                                
  5 Arrowhead                                         8:39.41    8:28.65    4   
     1) Elijah Jones SO                 2) Emik Vayts SR                  
     3) Carson Kennedy SR               4) Cody Clauer JR                 
     5) Henry Chapman SO                6) David Widenski SR              
  6 Hamilton                                          8:42.14    8:36.56    3   
     1) Nicholas Schmidt JR             2) Peyton Feudner SO              
     3) Isaac Stueburg SO               4) Ryan Kops SO                   
  7 Menomonee Falls                                   8:47.89    8:49.28    2   
     1) Tyler Smalley SR                2) Devin Hoferitza JR             
     3) Logan Hipps SO                  4) Eric Dethloff FR               
     5) Teddy Devine-Smies SO           6) Brandon Sanger SO              
  8 Nicolet                                          10:33.52    8:58.81    1   
     1) Robert-Claud Diedrich SO        2) Nicholas Weseman SO            
     3) Zachary Dickman SO              4) Felix Woehl-Sauvignon SO       
     5) Maxwell Selbach JR              6) Connor Stevenson SR            
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cami Davre                SR Whitefish Ba         5:34.03    5:01.11   10   
  2 Megan Olshanski           SR Arrowhead            5:20.96    5:05.16    8   
  3 Eileen Tocco              FR Menomonee Fa         5:26.02    5:18.00    6   
  4 Nora McGuire              SR Nicolet              5:36.95    5:21.54    5   
  5 Ariana De La Cerda        FR Pewaukee             5:25.82    5:29.31    4   
  6 Anika Horowitz            FR Whitefish Ba         5:36.45    5:31.42    3   
  7 Megan Sullivan            SO Nicolet              5:41.13    5:43.13    2   
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brian Jacques             SR Oconomowoc           9:40.87    9:24.59   10   
  2 Thomas Miller             SR Homestead            9:52.69    9:25.46    8   
  3 Drew Bosley               SO Homestead            9:52.78    9:32.82    6   
  4 Elijah DeVries            SO Arrowhead            9:46.01    9:35.61    5   
  5 William Kitzhaber         JR Watertown            9:48.40    9:42.81    4   
  6 Ben Schnoor               FR Germantown           9:54.25    9:42.87    3   
  7 Maxwell Selbach           JR Nicolet              9:54.88    9:52.58    2   
  8 Will Young                JR Pewaukee             9:48.63    9:53.99    1   
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee King             123        2) Arrowhead                 117.50
    3) Hamilton                    73        4) Nicolet                    60.50
    5) Germantown                  59.50     6) Whitefish Bay              55   
    7) Watertown                   49        8) Oconomowoc                 41.50
    9) Homestead                   39       10) Pewaukee                   31   
   11) Menomonee Falls             29       12) Milwaukee Riverside         7   
   13) Milwaukee Washington         5       14) Milwaukee Samuel Mor        4   
   15) Milwaukee North              2                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                  126        2) Oconomowoc                 82   
    3) Homestead                   67        4) Nicolet                    61.50
    5) Menomonee Falls             58        6) Whitefish Bay              53   
    7) Germantown                  48        8) Milwaukee Riverside        44   
    9) Hamilton                    32       10) Pewaukee                   31   
   10) Watertown                   31       12) Milwaukee Samuel Mor       22   
   13) Milwaukee King              21       14) Milwaukee Washington       12.50
   15) Milwaukee North              4       16) Milwaukee Vincent/De        1