Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Sectional - 5/25/2017              
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                              Colfax High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grantsburg                                          12:19.33 
     1) Olivia Ohnstad FR               2) Alaina Oachs JR                
     3) Hannah Smestad FR               4) Mirlande Brande FR             
     5) Alexis Troff FR                 6)                                
  2  Greenwood                                           12:23.04 
     1) Allison Mayville JR             2) Sophie Shaw SR                 
     3) Madeline Johnson JR             4) Katie Volovsek JR              
     5) Rose Schoenherr SO              6) Brooke Hinker SO               
  3  Spring Valley                                       12:41.51 
     1) Katherine Dieckman FR           2) Holly Anderson SR              
     3) Rachel Hartung SO               4) Lauren Peabody SO              
     5) Morgan Rustad FR                6)                                
  4  South Shore/Washburn                                12:47.90 
     1) Heather Ranta JR                2) Morgan Rock SO                 
     3) Dorothy Collins SR              4) Emma Ostrenga SR               
     5) Serena Rosales SR               6) Ally Roberson JR               
  5  Gilman                                              13:38.10 
     1) Camryn Skabroud JR              2) Hannah Baker FR                
     3) Sydney Webster FR               4) Mikayla Waichulis FR           
     5) RaeAnne Heier FR                6) Sara Chause FR                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Glenwood City                                       10:27.56 
     1) Taylor Drinkman SR              2) Megan Speiser JR               
     3) Emily Bethell FR                4) Elizabeth Wink JR              
     5) Makayla O'Brien JR              6) Isabella William FR            
  2  Elmwood/Plum City                                   10:38.92 
     1) Josie Tiffany SR                2) Kylee Sabelko SR               
     3) Katie Feuker FR                 4) Kassye Todd JR                 
     5) Emily Pickerign SR              6) Kaitlyn Ahlers SR              
  3  Rib Lake                                            10:49.64 
     1) Hailey Wudi JR                  2) Hope Thums SO                  
     3) Rae Wright SO                   4) Emily Espinoza JR              
     5) Zoei Goodrich FR                6) Kelli Lueck JR                 
  4  Chequamegon                                         10:54.95 
     1) Hailey BeBeau SR                2) Jeanna Scanlon FR              
     3) Madi Brunner SR                 4) Nicole Koski JR                
     5) Maggie Nesbit SR                6) Marissa Niehoff FR             
  5  Clear Lake                                          11:02.39 
     1) Natalie Kreier FR               2) Gabby Loenser SO               
     3) Aleena Krueger SO               4) Montana Niles JR               
     5) Clara Pearson JR                6)                                
  6  McDonell Central                                    11:07.58 
     1) Grace Mrozinski JR              2) Julia Verbick SR               
     3) Abby Wampler SO                 4) Abby Klimek SR                 
     5) Helen Rada SR                   6) Alex Gaier JR                  
  7  Phillips                                            11:18.66 
     1) Katie Blair SR                  2) Carolyn Neerdaels JR           
     3) Lindsey Meives SO               4) Annikka Johnson SO             
     5) Morgan Tinnen JR                6) Jenna Simurdiak FR             
  8  Colfax                                              11:39.22 
     1) Abbagail Schotter SR            2) Hailey Prince SO               
     3) Juelia Berger FR                4) Mackenzie Jensen JR            
     5) Jezz Tweed SR                   6) Kali Risler FR                 
  9  Abbotsford                                          11:39.34 
     1) Sabry Carniti SR                2) Maria Escobar FR               
     3) Emma Krebs SR                   4) Morgan Wogernese SR            
 10  Boyceville                                          12:07.83 
     1) Lauryn Dominick JR              2) Tara Gunnafsen FR              
     3) Rachel Becker FR                4) Emily Voelker JR               
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Clear Lake                                           9:25.69 
     1) Kincaid Hughes SO               2) Isaac Pearson SO               
     3) Croix Hughes SO                 4) Cameron Fouks SR               
     5) Brandtsen Laursen SO            6)                                
  2  Owen-Withee                                          9:26.34 
     1) Jacob Seidel SO                 2) Matt Jankowski SO              
     3) Matt Moffitt SR                 4) Preston Shelton SR             
  3  Osseo-Fairchild                                      9:27.90 
     1) Joe Kastel SR                   2) James Porter SR                
     3) Ben Haas SR                     4) Tristan Shuttleworth JR        
     5) Josh Porter SO                  6) Brayton Pecenka FR             
  4  Phillips                                             9:31.58 
     1) Noah Baratka SO                 2) Jasper Bushman SR              
     3) Wesley Kelly SR                 4) Trey Tingo FR                  
     5) Josiah Chuzzles FR              6) Hari Jayaprakash JR            
  5  Bruce                                                9:45.57 
     1) Dexter Roatch FR                2) Dakota Hoffman SO              
     3) Silas Richter SR                4) Logan Golubiff FR              
  6  Lake Holcombe/Cornel                                11:09.24 
     1) Evan Dixon SO                   2) Brandon Bintz SR               
     3) Tyler Dixon FR                  4) Wyatt Willmarth SO             
     5) Dante Munson FR                 6) Nathan Parkhurst SR            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Webster                                              8:30.15 
     1) Andrew Ruiz SR                  2) Mason Schaaf JR                
     3) Hunter Erickson SO              4) Joseph Formanek JR             
     5) Xavier Stanton FR               6) Kerik Stubbe SO                
  2  Augusta                                              8:39.80 
     1) Kyle Gjerseth SR                2) Jackson Goings JR              
     3) Carter Jacobs JR                4) Aaron Dorf FR                  
     5) Grant Goodell SO                6) Nathaniel Severson JR          
  3  South Shore/Washburn                                 8:46.45 
     1) Ryan Meeker SO                  2) Dalton Collins JR              
     3) Gunnar Gregoire SR              4) Gus Guenther SO                
     5) Godwin Ashiruma SR              6) Hale Hoglund FR                
  4  Chequamegon                                          8:51.98 
     1) Quinn O'Meara SR                2) John Swanson SO                
     3) Joe Sylvester SR                4) Brady Kielpikowski SR          
     5) Isaiah Poetzl FR                6) Jacob Dietz JR                 
  5  McDonell Central                                     8:57.37 
     1) Charlie Bleskachek SO           2) Isaac Bohaty JR                
     3) Joey Huffcutt JR                4) Nathan Hoglund SR              
     5) Peyton Tozer JR                 6) Sean Craker SO                 
  6  Colfax                                               8:57.67 
     1) Jacob Larson SR                 2) Matthew Reisdorf SR            
     3) Trey Hovde FR                   4) Michael Lyrek SR               
     5) Brady Lawrence FR               6) Jacob Jensen JR                
  7  Grantsburg                                           9:02.30 
     1) Camilo Volkmann SR              2) Joseph Ohnstad JR              
     3) Chris Hermann JR                4) Trevor Vollendorf JR           
     5) Sam Anderson SR                 6) Nate McKinley SO               
  8  Boyceville                                           9:02.93 
     1) Kiel Anderson SR                2) Rian Corr JR                   
     3) Michael Chich SR                4) Caleb Hagen SR                 
     5) Dylan Mcnew SO                  6) Ryker Ferg JR                  
  9  Athens                                               9:03.64 
     1) Nathan Wheatley JR              2) Nicholas Rogaczewski SO        
     3) Brock Thompson FR               4) Joshua Langteau SR             
     5) Andrew Hartmann FR              6)                                
 10  Rib Lake                                             9:09.54 
     1) Dakota Fox JR                   2) Steven Petkau FR               
     3) Cody Blomberg JR                4) Chase Swan SO                  
     5) Donald Dums SR                  6) Riley Johnson FR               
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Samantha Pretasky             FR Colfax                13.91 
  2  Skyler Winkler                JR Webster               13.70 
  3  Jessica Roush                 FR Phillips              13.34 
  4  Molly Milliren                FR Thorp                 13.12 
  5  Alex Garvens                  SR Immanuel              13.17 
  6  Sydney Schunck                SO Shell Lake            13.40 
  7  Linda Harmon                  SO Grantsburg            13.74 
  8  Callie Podmolik               SO Phillips              14.43 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lisa Schubert                 SO Rib Lake              13.86 
  2  Aiyana Nickel                 JR Hurley                13.69 
  3  Elizabeth Busse               JR Abbotsford            13.31 
  4  Nicole Mikula                 SR Shell Lake            12.94 
  5  Gabby Semerad                 SO Regis                 13.24 
  6  Alycia Emmons                 FR Lake Holcomb          13.51 
  7  Bryana Buchanan               SR Colfax                13.76 
  8  Sami Leoni                    FR Hurley                14.66 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Dakota Haanen                 SO Hurley                12.22 
  2  Levi Nelson                   JR Osseo-Fairchild       11.87 
  3  Brady Emstrom                 SR Gilman                11.76 
  4  Issac DeCarlo                 JR Hurley                11.51 
  5  Kyle Fagnan                   JR Grantsburg            11.60 
  6  Luke Geist                    SO Lake Holcomb          11.77 
  7  Conner Schramski              JR Clear Lake            11.92 
  8  Zach Moore                    SR Drummond              12.45 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  John Chenal                   JR Grantsburg            12.11 
  2  Noel Ortiz                    SR Regis                 11.85 
  3  Ethan Kramas                  SR Abbotsford            11.71 
  4  Quinn Olson                   SR Eleva Strum           11.46 
  5  Brock Halopka                 SR Abbotsford            11.66 
  6  Jeremy Artist                 SO Colfax                11.79 
  7  Mitchell Seeger               SO Prairie Farm          12.05 
  8  Thomas Harris                 SO Chequamegon           12.46 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ali Moritz                    FR Webster               19.03 
  2  Kate Schmelzer                JR Owen-Withee           18.26 
  3  Elli Larson                   SO Osseo-Fairchild       18.12 
  4  Jenna Booth                   SR Eleva Strum           16.80 
  5  Amanda Loomis                 SR Phillips              17.33 
  6  Katie Wagner                  SR Chequamegon           18.12 
  7  Megan Nowak                   JR Athens                18.35 
  8  Shanoah Harren                SR Prairie Farm          19.05 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Savannah Steines              SO Shell Lake            18.96 
  2  Kierra Walters                JR Lake Holcomb          18.15 
  3  Kallie Falteisek              SO Owen-Withee           17.84 
  4  Julia Pokorny                 JR Shell Lake            16.16 
  5  Aiyana Nickel                 JR Hurley                17.40 
  6  Caitlyn Hiller                SR Mercer                18.13 
  7  Carissa Scholze               JR Osseo-Fairchild       18.66 
  8  Jasmine Bylander              JR Elmwood               19.22 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Quentin Premo-Blume           JR Grantsburg            19.30 
  2  Sean Singh                    JR Clear Lake            18.12 
  3  Colton Hetke                  SR Lake Holcomb          16.77 
  4  Kris Bluse                    SR Hurley                16.32 
  5  Dylan Bosshart                SO Spring Valley         16.47 
  6  Mitchell Roberts              SR Phillips              17.23 
  7  Luke Marczak                  SR Hurley                18.23 
  8  Josh Lueck                    FR Rib Lake              19.76 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Austin Olson                  SR Grantsburg            18.84 
  2  Ethan Kahler                  JR Glenwood City         18.03 
  3  Ezra Kremsreiter              SO Abbotsford            16.58 
  4  Jack Nicolai                  SO Regis                 15.79 
  5  Bret Kostka                   FR Osseo-Fairchild       16.47 
  6  Tommy Madlon                  SR Flambeau              17.99 
  7  Mason Johnson                 JR Spring Valley         18.79 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Sami Leoni                    FR Hurley                30.87 
  2  Linda Harmon                  SO Grantsburg            28.48 
  3  Sydney Schunck                SO Shell Lake            28.03 
  4  Molly Milliren                FR Thorp                 27.51 
  5  Mel Kunze                     SO Abbotsford            27.71 
  6  Ally Heidorn                  SR Colfax                28.16 
  7  Ellie Matson                  FR Regis                 28.69 
  8  Taylor Malakowski             SO Chequamegon           31.11 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jessica Roush                 FR Phillips              29.29 
  2  Bria Thalacker                FR Regis                 28.43 
  3  Alycia Emmons                 FR Lake Holcomb          27.81 
  4  Nicole Mikula                 SR Shell Lake            27.31 
  5  Kaitlyn Erickson              FR Prentice              27.76 
  6  Erin Stans                    SO Spring Valley         28.33 
  7  Erica Sempf                   SR Boyceville            28.73 
  8  Kennedi Kielpikowski          FR Chequamegon           31.13 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Dakota Haberman               SO Phillips              25.36 
  2  Jack Nicolai                  SO Regis                 24.41 
  3  Franny Gamillo                SO Abbotsford            24.15 
  4  Jordan Thompson               SR Prairie Farm          23.68 
  5  Kyle Goltz                    SR Lake Holcomb          23.71 
  6  Ryan Ciresi                   JR Regis                 24.20 
  7  Mark Cummings                 JR Phillips              24.54 
  8  Peter Newbury                 JR Chequamegon           25.84 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lucas Ingold                  JR Greenwood             24.78 
  2  Jake Burns                    SR Regis                 24.37 
  3  Dustin Kern                   JR Webster               23.92 
  4  Quinn Olson                   SR Eleva Strum           23.43 
  5  Conner Schramski              JR Clear Lake            23.92 
  6  Kyle Fagnan                   JR Grantsburg            24.22 
  7  Diego Vecciato                JR Thorp                 24.58 
  8  Preston Jopin                 JR Chequamegon           26.28 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rachel Lawton                 SO Flambeau            5:23.40 
  2  Kassye Todd                   JR Elmwood             5:27.04 
  3  Hallie Jensen                 SR Grantsburg          5:39.63 
  4  Hailey BeBeau                 SR Chequamegon         5:44.85 
  5  Sam Nelson                    SO Webster             5:51.34 
  6  Falon Immormino               SO Thorp               5:52.35 
  7  Orianna Lebal                 SO Lake Holcomb        5:52.52 
  8  Abbagail Schotter             SR Colfax              5:56.85 
  9  Nicole Koski                  JR Chequamegon         5:58.17 
 10  Mackenzie Jensen              JR Colfax              6:01.10 
 11  Isabella William              FR Glenwood City       6:01.74 
 12  Abigail VanRixel              FR Athens              6:03.16 
 13  Natalie Kreier                FR Clear Lake          6:04.83 
 14  Lauren Lea                    JR Augusta             6:05.79 
 15  Signe Buerger                 SO Hurley              6:19.05 
 16  Maria Escobar                 FR Abbotsford          6:24.03 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Evan Seguin                   SR Eleva Strum         4:35.35 
  2  Andrew Ruiz                   SR Webster             4:36.41 
  3  Zach Yengo                    JR Regis               4:39.45 
  4  Dan Lau                       JR Immanuel            4:41.89 
  5  Joshua Langteau               SR Athens              4:44.20 
  6  Mason Schaaf                  JR Webster             4:46.22 
  7  Aaron Dorf                    FR Augusta             4:47.35 
  8  Anthony Tellier               JR Flambeau            4:49.30 
  9  Eric Klefstad                 SR Prairie Farm        4:50.83 
 10  Brady Kielpikowski            SR Chequamegon         4:51.05 
 11  Gavin Martell                 SR Drummond            4:51.80 
 12  David MacKean                 SO Grantsburg          4:59.46 
 13  Nicholas Rogaczewski          SO Athens              5:05.55 
 14  Torgor Crick                  SO Gilman              5:08.23 
 15  Jacob Seidel                  SO Owen-Withee         5:09.43 
 16  Joe Sylvester                 SR Chequamegon         5:09.76 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Prentice                                             2:13.21 
     1) Audreigh Nelson FR              2) CC Murphy FR                   
     3) Jordan Hora SO                  4) Megyn Raab SO                  
     5) Lizzie Price JR                 6) Kristina Gedde SR              
  2  Rib Lake                                             2:04.01 
     1) Kelli Lueck JR                  2) Savana Radtke FR               
     3) Caitlyn Fitzl JR                4) Olivia Blomberg SO             
     5) Mackenzie Weinzatl FR           6) Maia Reissner SO               
  3  South Shore/Washburn                                 2:01.89 
     1) Maren Bulovsky SR               2) Shauna Kavajecz SR             
     3) Lily Eichorst JR                4) Emma Sauld SR                  
     5) Emma Koleski SO                 6) Jenna Thompson SO              
  4  Osseo-Fairchild                                      1:59.55 
     1) Savanah Holum SO                2) Keila Kittelson SO             
     3) Kayla Faldet SR                 4) Andrea Kubishak JR             
     5) Mariah Gearing JR               6)                                
  5  Clear Lake                                           2:01.85 
     1) Aubree Schramski SO             2) Jazzy Christiansen SO          
     3) Gina Strenke JR                 4) Mikaela Lemons SR              
     5) Taylor Atkins FR                6) Elaine Ullrich SR              
  6  Chequamegon                                          2:03.78 
     1) Abby Bloomer JR                 2) Jordann Pollex SO              
     3) Kennedi Kielpikowski FR         4) Brianna Schmidt SO             
     5) Jacinda Pritzl JR               6)                                
  7  Mercer                                               2:09.51 
     1) Gwen Allen JR                   2) ella torkelson FR              
     3) Kaylee Cassiani SO              4) Hayle Woolf SR                 
     5) Rebecca Spagnuolo JR            6) Jess Klopatek FR               
  8  Thorp                                                2:13.65 
     1) Kat Petranovich SR              2) Madisyn Greschner JR           
     3) Hailey Barth FR                 4) Brianne Hallin FR              
     5) McKenna Thompson SO             6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Glenwood City                                        1:58.12 
     1) Bethany Ullom FR                2) Tressa Peskar SO               
     3) Hanna Strehlo SO                4) Delaney Quinn SO               
     5) Leire Diaz JR                   6) Julia Nerby JR                 
  2  Abbotsford                                           1:57.71 
     1) Anna Schraufnagel SR            2) Elizabeth Busse JR             
     3) Mel Kunze SO                    4) Dylana Schreiner JR            
     5) Kelsea Kollmansberger SR        6) Erica Wellman SO               
  3  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                  1:55.18 
     1) Gabbie Lien SR                  2) Alison Johnson FR              
     3) Makayla Fagerlin JR             4) Mady Cardinal SR               
     5) Isabelle Magnuson FR            6)                                
  4  Colfax                                               1:52.61 
     1) Morgan Schleusner FR            2) Jayna Bowe FR                  
     3) Bryana Buchanan SR              4) Ally Heidorn SR                
     5) Caroline Dworak JR              6) Teagan Field FR                
  5  Spring Valley                                        1:53.13 
     1) Brianna O'Brien JR              2) Erin Stans SO                  
     3) Tatum Huntress SR               4) Maddie Jacobson SO             
     5) Camryn Wegener SO               6) Jenna Wildner SO               
  6  Regis                                                1:56.27 
     1) Laura Sokup SO                  2) Grace Theisen SR               
     3) Grace Multhauf FR               4) Ellie Matson FR                
  7  Phillips                                             1:57.95 
     1) Callie Podmolik SO              2) Katie Blair SR                 
     3) Amanda Loomis SR                4) Morgan Tinnen JR               
     5) Lindsey Meives SO               6)                                
  8  Shell Lake                                           1:58.36 
     1) Alyssa Hodget SR                2) Natalie Jury SO                
     3) Savannah Steines SO             4) Taylor Eiche SO                
     5) Ashlea Meister JR               6) Carly Osborn SO                
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Clear Lake                                           1:47.05 
     1) Wyatt Hase JR                   2) Joe Espeseth SO                
     3) Ivan Ruble FR                   4) Ed Garcia SO                   
     5) Josh Levra JR                   6)                                
  2  Eau Claire Immanuel                                  1:41.54 
     1) Adam Fiechtner SR               2) Sam Oster SO                   
     3) Sean Lillo JR                   4) Nick White SR                  
     5) Jacob Hammond FR                6)                                
  3  Gilman                                               1:41.05 
     1) Torgor Crick SO                 2) Brady Emstrom SR               
     3) Trevor Schmitt SO               4) Dayne Tallier SO               
     5) Lane Webster SR                 6) Joe Olson FR                   
  4  Elmwood/Plum City                                    1:39.45 
     1) Nolan Kernstock SR              2) Bruce Zignego JR               
     3) Cody Erickson FR                4) Nic Forster SO                 
     5) Calvin Shock SO                 6)                                
  5  Phillips                                             1:40.09 
     1) August Mayer SO                 2) Dakota Haberman SO             
     3) Mark Cummings JR                4) Logen Doiel SO                 
     5) Hunter Schmidt JR               6) Sawyer Kirchmeyer FR           
  6  South Shore/Washburn                                 1:41.38 
     1) Tristin Warbalow SR             2) Conner Sorenson JR             
     3) Charlie Motiff FR               4) Bradley Kubik SO               
     5) Josiah Cook SR                  6) Doug Hipsher FR                
  7  Rib Lake                                             1:41.57 
     1) John Henry Hopkins SO           2) Zach Makovsky JR               
     3) Cody Blomberg JR                4) Connor Czysz SO                
     5) Chris Schmudlach SO             6) Daniel Lennartz SO             
  8  Bruce                                                1:49.79 
     1) Josh Kelley JR                  2) Sam Veness FR                  
     3) Silas Richter SR                4) Spencer Keeble JR              
     5) Dakota Hoffman SO               6) Jon Zimmerman FR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Regis                                                1:36.73 
     1) Jack Nicolai SO                 2) Ben Sokup SR                   
     3) Calvin Diaz JR                  4) Trenton Cronk JR               
  2  Webster                                              1:36.37 
     1) Jameson Matrious SR             2) Simeon Wilson JR               
     3) Dustin Kern JR                  4) Joseph Formanek JR             
     5) Cody Peterson JR                6) Ross Daniels SO                
  3  Lake Holcombe/Cornel                                 1:36.02 
     1) Luke Geist SO                   2) Colton Hetke SR                
     3) Kyle Goltz SR                   4) Dakota Popp JR                 
     5) Trenton Glaus SR                6) Kyle Glaus SO                  
  4  Glenwood City                                        1:34.38 
     1) Darian Multhauf JR              2) Jacob Nelson JR                
     3) Carson Strong JR                4) Jacob Kopacz JR                
     5) Ethan Kahler JR                 6) Quinn Taylor JR                
  5  Chequamegon                                          1:35.58 
     1) Brice McClay JR                 2) Logan Schloer SR               
     3) Jared Case SR                   4) Austin Hilgart SR              
     5) Preston Jopin JR                6)                                
  6  Eleva Strum                                          1:36.30 
     1) Jedediah Lorenz SR              2) Quinn Olson SR                 
     3) Jacob Marino JR                 4) Benji Schaefer JR              
     5) Sean McRoberts JR               6) Dustyn Topper SR               
  7  Abbotsford                                           1:36.48 
     1) Brock Halopka SR                2) Ethan Kramas SR                
     3) Hunter Carpenter JR             4) Franny Gamillo SO              
     5) Tavo Reyes SO                   6)                                
  8  Grantsburg                                           1:37.43 
     1) Camilo Volkmann SR              2) Tyrell Brande SO               
     3) Nate McKinley SO                4) Kyle Fagnan JR                 
     5) Jared Peltier SR                6) Quentin Premo-Blume JR         
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jeanna Scanlon                FR Chequamegon         1:10.73 
  2  Emma Ostrenga                 SR South Shore/        1:09.05 
  3  Bria Thalacker                FR Regis               1:06.19 
  4  Morgan Wogernese              SR Abbotsford          1:05.56 
  5  Rose Schoenherr               SO Greenwood           1:05.60 
  6  Emily Voelker                 JR Boyceville          1:06.44 
  7  Taylor Malakowski             SO Chequamegon         1:10.64 
  8  Dorothy Collins               SR South Shore/        1:11.32 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hailey Wudi                   JR Rib Lake            1:05.25 
  2  Andrea Kubishak               JR Osseo-Fairchild     1:04.62 
  3  Elizabeth Wink                JR Glenwood City       1:03.39 
  4  Katie Feuker                  FR Elmwood             1:02.48 
  5  Gracie Gerber                 SO Grantsburg          1:03.19 
  6  Molly Milliren                FR Thorp               1:03.99 
  7  Megan Speiser                 JR Glenwood City       1:04.94 
  8  Cassidy Noeldner              SO Immanuel            1:05.30 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ethan Reis                    FR Thorp                 59.06 
  2  Dayne Tallier                 SO Gilman                58.68 
  3  Hunter Schierman              JR South Shore/          57.48 
  4  Hunter Bridge                 JR Phillips              56.69 
  5  Wesley Kelly                  SR Phillips              56.81 
  6  Chase Swan                    SO Rib Lake              58.43 
  7  Xavier Stanton                FR Webster               58.71 
  8  Isaac Soumis                  FR Thorp               1:01.38 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  John Swanson                  SO Chequamegon           55.30 
  2  Ryan Ciresi                   JR Regis                 54.39 
  3  Joey Huffcutt                 JR McDonell Central      54.03 
  4  Jordan Thompson               SR Prairie Farm          52.29 
  5  Nathan Hoglund                SR McDonell Central      52.38 
  6  Thomas Hoffman                SO Turtle Lake           54.33 
  7  Cody Erickson                 FR Elmwood               54.46 
  8  Jared Peltier                 SR Grantsburg            56.09 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mercer                                                 57.80 
     1) Gwen Allen JR                   2) Kaylee Cassiani SO             
     3) Caitlyn Hiller SR               4) Rebecca Spagnuolo JR           
     5) ella torkelson FR               6) Hayle Woolf SR                 
  2  Rib Lake                                               56.94 
     1) Lisa Schubert SO                2) Mackenzie Weinzatl FR          
     3) Kelli Lueck JR                  4) Caitlyn Fitzl JR               
     5) Makenna Annala SO               6) Gracie Weinke JR               
  3  Chequamegon                                            56.80 
     1) Abby Bloomer JR                 2) Jordann Pollex SO              
     3) Kennedi Kielpikowski FR         4) Brianna Schmidt SO             
     5) Jacinda Pritzl JR               6)                                
  4  Spring Valley                                          55.59 
     1) Camryn Wegener SO               2) Maddie Jacobson SO             
     3) Erin Stans SO                   4) Brianna O'Brien JR             
     5) Savanna Klinger SR              6) Holly Anderson SR              
  5  Prentice                                               56.01 
     1) Kaitlyn Erickson FR             2) Alyssa Orlandi JR              
     3) Bailey Holm JR                  4) Cheyenne Hawkins SR            
  6  South Shore/Washburn                                   56.80 
     1) Maren Bulovsky SR               2) Shauna Kavajecz SR             
     3) Emma Sauld SR                   4) Lily Eichorst JR               
     5) Emma Koleski SO                 6) Jenna Thompson SO              
  7  Osseo-Fairchild                                        57.29 
     1) Mariah Gearing JR               2) Hannah Walske SO               
     3) Keila Kittelson SO              4) Savanah Holum SO               
     5) Kayla Faldet SR                 6)                                
  8  Flambeau                                               58.06 
     1) Gracie Amidon SO                2) Caitlin Nuerhing SO            
     3) Hailey Opachan FR               4) Kimberly Riegel FR             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Webster                                                55.02 
     1) Sadie Koelz SR                  2) Carolina Ivic JR               
     3) Skyler Winkler JR               4) Jeni Petersen FR               
     5) Elizabeth Robinson FR           6) Grace McCool FR                
  2  Abbotsford                                             54.22 
     1) Elizabeth Busse JR              2) Kelsea Kollmansberger SR       
     3) Dylana Schreiner JR             4) Anna Schraufnagel SR           
     5) Erica Wellman SO                6) Delaney Hoffman FR             
  3  Regis                                                  53.12 
     1) Josie Semerad SR                2) Gabby Semerad SO               
     3) Bria Thalacker FR               4) Ellie Matson FR                
     5) Grace Multhauf FR               6)                                
  4  Shell Lake                                             52.20 
     1) Julia Pokorny JR                2) Natalie Jury SO                
     3) Nicole Mikula SR                4) Sydney Schunck SO              
     5) Savannah Steines SO             6) Taylor Eiche SO                
  5  Boyceville                                             52.75 
     1) Cassie Malean SR                2) Naomi Hillman FR               
     3) Carlee Schultz SR               4) Erica Sempf SR                 
     5) Paulina Weinke JR               6) Brooklyn Booth SR              
  6  Colfax                                                 53.72 
     1) Morgan Schleusner FR            2) Jayna Bowe FR                  
     3) Bryana Buchanan SR              4) Ally Heidorn SR                
     5) Samantha Pretasky FR            6) Caroline Dworak JR             
  7  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                    54.79 
     1) Gabbie Lien SR                  2) Alison Johnson FR              
     3) Makayla Fagerlin JR             4) Mady Cardinal SR               
     5) Catherine Hoffman SR            6) Isabelle Magnuson FR           
  8  Athens                                                 55.02 
     1) Sierra Schug SR                 2) Gabriella Janke JR             
     3) Madison Schreiner SR            4) Kaylyn Schreiner SR            
     5) Megan Nowak JR                  6) Courtney Murkowski FR          
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  South Shore/Washburn                                   48.82 
     1) Bradley Kubik SO                2) Charlie Motiff FR              
     3) Tristin Warbalow SR             4) Tristin Wilcox JR              
     5) Josiah Cook SR                  6) Hunter Schierman JR            
  2  Augusta                                                48.74 
     1) Luis Mercado SO                 2) Traven Fabian FR               
     3) Brock Horel SO                  4) Damon Shilka JR                
     5) Camron Stensen FR               6) Tanner Alix SO                 
  3  Prentice                                               47.91 
     1) Josh Jast FR                    2) Zach Schmidt SO                
     3) Kai Vedder SO                   4) Austin Dobson FR               
     5) Logan Severson FR               6)                                
  4  Clear Lake                                             47.50 
     1) Joe Espeseth SO                 2) Josh Levra JR                  
     3) Conner Schramski JR             4) Wyatt Hase JR                  
     5) Ivan Ruble FR                   6)                                
  5  Grantsburg                                             47.59 
     1) Reed Arnold FR                  2) Tyrell Brande SO               
     3) Leo Chenal SO                   4) John Chenal JR                 
     5) Levi Miller FR                  6) Tyler Stevens JR               
  6  Phillips                                               48.13 
     1) Logen Doiel SO                  2) Mark Cummings JR               
     3) Dakota Haberman SO              4) August Mayer SO                
     5) Hunter Schmidt JR               6) Sawyer Kirchmeyer FR           
  7  Athens                                                 48.79 
     1) Kevin Albrecht JR               2) Cade Ellenbecker JR            
     3) Aldo Perez SO                   4) Phillip Perkins JR             
     5) Eric Tischauser SR              6) Tony Xiong-Frahm SR            
  8  Flambeau                                               48.91 
     1) Jake Burch JR                   2) Tommy Madlon SR                
     3) Nick Merta JR                   4) Brandon Wilson JR              
     5) Alex Nicholson JR               6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rib Lake                                               46.81 
     1) Tyler Balgord SO                2) Zach Makovsky JR               
     3) John Henry Hopkins SO           4) Hunter Swan SR                 
     5) Connor Czysz SO                 6) Chris Schmudlach SO            
  2  Osseo-Fairchild                                        45.98 
     1) Bret Kostka FR                  2) Levi Nelson JR                 
     3) Kyle Sromek SR                  4) Jordan Draeger SR              
  3  Abbotsford                                             45.91 
     1) Brock Halopka SR                2) Ethan Kramas SR                
     3) Hunter Carpenter JR             4) Franny Gamillo SO              
     5) Tavo Reyes SO                   6)                                
  4  Glenwood City                                          45.08 
     1) Darian Multhauf JR              2) Jacob Nelson JR                
     3) Carson Strong JR                4) Jacob Kopacz JR                
     5) Quinn Taylor JR                 6)                                
  5  Chequamegon                                            45.85 
     1) Brice McClay JR                 2) Logan Schloer SR               
     3) Jared Case SR                   4) Austin Hilgart SR              
     5) Peter Newbury JR                6) Thomas Harris SO               
  6  Regis                                                  45.92 
     1) Jake Burns SR                   2) Calvin Diaz JR                 
     3) Trenton Cronk JR                4) Noel Ortiz SR                  
  7  Colfax                                                 46.62 
     1) Adam Pretasky JR                2) Jeremy Artist SO               
     3) Michael Lyrek SR                4) Napoleon Nosker SR             
     5) Treyton Teige JR                6) Spencer Herrick JR             
  8  Shell Lake                                             46.97 
     1) Andrew Martin SO                2) Carter Lawrence SO             
     3) Lucas Pokorny SR                4) Nick Udovich SO                
     5) Evan Hungerbuhler SR            6) Linden Nelson SR               
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jenna Wildner                 SO Spring Valley         56.02 
  2  Jasmine Bylander              JR Elmwood               54.69 
  3  Ali Moritz                    FR Webster               53.96 
  4  Hanna Strehlo                 SO Glenwood City         53.79 
  5  Kate Schmelzer                JR Owen-Withee           53.93 
  6  Annikka Johnson               SO Phillips              54.52 
  7  Mahra Wick                    SO Hurley                54.79 
  8  Madeline Johnson              JR Greenwood             56.14 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rhiana Pochman                SR Grantsburg            52.69 
  2  Amanda Loomis                 SR Phillips              51.23 
  3  Jenna Booth                   SR Eleva Strum           50.86 
  4  Julia Pokorny                 JR Shell Lake            48.89 
  5  Mel Kunze                     SO Abbotsford            49.85 
  6  Kierra Walters                JR Lake Holcomb          51.08 
  7  Alex Garvens                  SR Immanuel              51.30 
  8  Caitlyn Hiller                SR Mercer                53.57 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Trenton Glaus                 SR Lake Holcomb          46.68 
  2  Trevor Schmitt                SO Gilman                45.67 
  3  Peter Hill                    JR Glenwood City         45.47 
  4  Mason Johnson                 JR Spring Valley         45.31 
  5  Elliott Morning               JR Regis                 45.34 
  6  Kyler Waters                  SO South Shore/          45.57 
  7  Austin Olson                  SR Grantsburg            46.41 
  8  Absalom David                 JR Chequamegon           48.46 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Luke Geist                    SO Lake Holcomb          43.98 
  2  Ethan Kahler                  JR Glenwood City         43.64 
  3  Colton Hetke                  SR Lake Holcomb          43.26 
  4  Mitchell Roberts              SR Phillips              43.00 
  5  Justin Zwiefelhofer           JR Regis                 43.21 
  6  Dustin Kern                   JR Webster               43.58 
  7  Luke Marczak                  SR Hurley                43.79 
  8  Dalton Shields                SR Elmwood               44.36 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Josie Tiffany                 SR Elmwood             2:38.92 
  2  Orianna Lebal                 SO Lake Holcomb        2:39.73 
  3  Sophie Shaw                   SR Greenwood           2:40.91 
  4  Montana Niles                 JR Clear Lake          2:42.64 
  5  Nicole Koski                  JR Chequamegon         2:44.29 
  6  Hailey Prince                 SO Colfax              2:49.44 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rachel Lawton                 SO Flambeau            2:28.63 
  2  Hailey BeBeau                 SR Chequamegon         2:29.76 
  3  Emily Espinoza                JR Rib Lake            2:30.75 
  4  Sam Nelson                    SO Webster             2:31.99 
  5  Carolyn Neerdaels             JR Phillips            2:34.00 
  6  Julia Verbick                 SR McDonell Central    2:34.23 
  7  Gracie Gerber                 SO Grantsburg          2:37.34 
  8  Abby Klimek                   SR McDonell Central    2:37.68 
  9  Brittanie Blume               JR Grantsburg          2:38.47 
 10  Abigail VanRixel              FR Athens              2:38.88 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gunnar Gregoire               SR South Shore/        2:11.49 
  2  Gus Guenther                  SO South Shore/        2:12.54 
  3  Jacob Larson                  SR Colfax              2:12.65 
  4  Torgor Crick                  SO Gilman              2:12.92 
  5  Dakota Fox                    JR Rib Lake            2:14.40 
  6  Preston Shelton               SR Owen-Withee         2:14.57 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew Ruiz                   SR Webster             2:02.52 
  2  Isaac Bohaty                  JR McDonell Central    2:03.57 
  3  Evan Seguin                   SR Eleva Strum         2:04.33 
  4  Joshua Langteau               SR Athens              2:06.73 
  5  Carter Jacobs                 JR Augusta             2:07.35 
  6  Joseph Formanek               JR Webster             2:08.00 
  7  Mason Schaaf                  JR Webster             2:08.01 
  8  Joe Sylvester                 SR Chequamegon         2:08.53 
  9  Caleb Hagen                   SR Boyceville          2:09.92 
 10  Gavin Martell                 SR Drummond            2:10.75 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kassye Todd                   JR Elmwood            12:07.15 
  2  Hallie Jensen                 SR Grantsburg         12:22.81 
  3  Kari Herman                   FR Osseo-Fairchild    12:27.54 
  4  Rachel Lawton                 SO Flambeau           12:30.63 
  5  Taylor Drinkman               SR Glenwood City      12:39.62 
  6  Falon Immormino               SO Thorp              13:06.10 
  7  Emily Bethell                 FR Glenwood City      13:08.50 
  8  Abigail VanRixel              FR Athens             13:11.96 
  9  Lindsey Meives                SO Phillips           13:17.26 
 10  Madi Brunner                  SR Chequamegon        13:29.06 
 11  Marissa Niehoff               FR Chequamegon        13:36.04 
 12  Orianna Lebal                 SO Lake Holcomb       13:36.05 
 13  Cameron Scholze               SR Osseo-Fairchild    13:52.31 
 14  Sierra Lake                   SR Prentice           14:18.35 
 15  Clara Pearson                 JR Clear Lake         14:29.83 
 16  Valerie Gillingham            JR Osseo-Fairchild    15:09.97 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kent Nonemacher               JR Turtle Lake        10:20.19 
  2  Dan Lau                       JR Immanuel           10:22.51 
  3  Evan Seguin                   SR Eleva Strum        10:33.00 
  4  Brady Kielpikowski            SR Chequamegon        10:34.92 
  5  Zach Yengo                    JR Regis              10:35.86 
  6  Ryan Meeker                   SO South Shore/       10:36.52 
  7  Anthony Tellier               JR Flambeau           10:42.48 
  8  Hunter Erickson               SO Webster            10:54.05 
  9  Donald Dums                   SR Rib Lake           10:56.32 
 10  Isaiah Poetzl                 FR Chequamegon        10:58.02 
 11  Kyle Gjerseth                 SR Augusta            11:05.98 
 12  Matt Jankowski                SO Owen-Withee        11:32.14 
 13  Kiel Anderson                 SR Boyceville         11:39.43 
 14  Kincaid Hughes                SO Clear Lake         11:44.26 
 15  Wyatt Willmarth               SO Lake Holcomb       12:01.89 
 16  Aaron Hartmann                FR Athens             12:15.92 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Phillips                                             4:39.30 
     1) Katie Blair SR                  2) Annikka Johnson SO             
     3) Morgan Tinnen JR                4) Carolyn Neerdaels JR           
     5) Jessica Roush FR                6) Jayda Janssen FR               
  2  Greenwood                                            4:41.89 
     1) Kelly Nielsen JR                2) Sophie Shaw SR                 
     3) Madeline Johnson JR             4) Rose Schoenherr SO             
     5) Brooke Hinker SO                6) Katie Volovsek JR              
  3  Clear Lake                                           4:42.22 
     1) Montana Niles JR                2) Gabby Loenser SO               
     3) Gina Strenke JR                 4) Natalie Kreier FR              
     5) Aleena Krueger SO               6) Clara Pearson JR               
  4  Chequamegon                                          4:58.82 
     1) Abby Bloomer JR                 2) Taylor Malakowski SO           
     3) Olivia Ocker SO                 4) Ashley Lustig JR               
  5  Abbotsford                                           5:03.33 
     1) Delaney Hoffman FR              2) Molly Schultz SO               
     3) Erica Wellman SO                4) Maria Escobar FR               
     5) Samantha Maganda JR             6) Samantha Hawkey SO             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Colfax                                               4:25.64 
     1) Samantha Pretasky FR            2) Jayna Bowe FR                  
     3) Morgan Schleusner FR            4) Abbagail Schotter SR           
     5) Mackenzie Jensen JR             6) Hailey Prince SO               
  2  Elmwood/Plum City                                    4:26.39 
     1) Kylee Sabelko SR                2) Josie Tiffany SR               
     3) Emily Pickerign SR              4) Katie Feuker FR                
     5) Jasmine Bylander JR             6)                                
  3  Grantsburg                                           4:27.08 
     1) Danielle Bertelsen SR           2) Linda Harmon SO                
     3) Brittanie Blume JR              4) Gracie Gerber SO               
     5) Hallie Jensen SR                6)                                
  4  McDonell Central                                     4:27.19 
     1) Emily Krause SR                 2) Julia Verbick SR               
     3) Grace Mrozinski JR              4) Abby Klimek SR                 
     5) Abby Wampler SO                 6) Olivia Parkhurst SR            
  5  Regis                                                4:28.70 
     1) Josie Semerad SR                2) Grace Theisen SR               
     3) Laura Sokup SO                  4) Gabby Semerad SO               
  6  Rib Lake                                             4:31.42 
     1) Hailey Wudi JR                  2) Hope Thums SO                  
     3) Katie Cardey JR                 4) Emily Espinoza JR              
     5) Rae Wright SO                   6) Zoei Goodrich FR               
  7  Webster                                              4:33.61 
     1) Sadie Koelz SR                  2) Skyler Winkler JR              
     3) Sam Nelson SO                   4) Ali Moritz FR                  
     5) Carolina Ivic JR                6)                                
  8  Boyceville                                           4:36.43 
     1) Emily Voelker JR                2) Lauryn Dominick JR             
     3) Megan Hintzman FR               4) Naomi Hillman FR               
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Drummond                                             3:46.14 
     1) Sean Bjork JR                   2) Gavin Martell SR               
     3) Zach Moore SR                   4) Alex Spezia SR                 
  2  Boyceville                                           3:49.37 
     1) Michael Chich SR                2) Tyler Krueger SR               
     3) Brandon Kenefick JR             4) Caleb Hagen SR                 
     5) Rian Corr JR                    6) Addison Mertz SR               
  3  Grantsburg                                           3:50.72 
     1) Jared Peltier SR                2) Camilo Volkmann SR             
     3) David MacKean SO                4) Austin Olson SR                
     5) Chris Hermann JR                6)                                
  4  Thorp                                                3:54.48 
     1) Diego Vecciato JR               2) Thomas Nomazy SR               
     3) Devin Gurklis JR                4) Ethan Reis FR                  
     5) Riley Raether FR                6) Isaac Soumis FR                
  5  South Shore/Washburn                                 3:54.66 
     1) Dalton Collins JR               2) Godwin Ashiruma SR             
     3) Hale Hoglund FR                 4) Hunter Schierman JR            
     5) Gus Guenther SO                 6) Ryan Meeker SO                 
  6  Webster                                              3:55.63 
     1) Kerik Stubbe SO                 2) Xavier Stanton FR              
     3) Simeon Wilson JR                4) Andy Moritz JR                 
     5) Keith Glienke FR                6)                                
  7  Lake Holcombe/Cornel                                 3:57.94 
     1) Nathan Parkhurst SR             2) Kyle Glaus SO                  
     3) Trenton Glaus SR                4) Dakota Popp JR                 
     5) Andrew Brosted JR               6)                                
  8  Athens                                               3:58.56 
     1) Nathan Wheatley JR              2) Andrew Hartmann FR             
     3) Aldo Perez SO                   4) Phillip Perkins JR             
     5) Nicholas Rogaczewski SO         6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McDonell Central                                     3:35.09 
     1) Charlie Bleskachek SO           2) Isaac Bohaty JR                
     3) Joey Huffcutt JR                4) Nathan Hoglund SR              
     5) Dan VanDyke SO                  6) JD Bohaty FR                   
  2  Chequamegon                                          3:38.27 
     1) Jared Case SR                   2) Brice McClay JR                
     3) Austin Hilgart SR               4) John Swanson SO                
     5) Quinn O'Meara SR                6)                                
  3  Augusta                                              3:39.53 
     1) Aaron Dorf FR                   2) Jackson Goings JR              
     3) Grant Goodell SO                4) Carter Jacobs JR               
     5) Kyle Gjerseth SR                6) Nathaniel Severson JR          
  4  Glenwood City                                        3:42.02 
     1) Darian Multhauf JR              2) Jacob Nelson JR                
     3) Carson Strong JR                4) Jacob Kopacz JR                
     5) Jacob Nadeau JR                 6) Owen Wagner JR                 
  5  Osseo-Fairchild                                      3:44.10 
     1) Bret Kostka FR                  2) Tristan Shuttleworth JR        
     3) Levi Nelson JR                  4) Kyle Sromek SR                 
     5) Jordan Draeger SR               6)                                
  6  Rib Lake                                             3:45.03 
     1) Tyler Balgord SO                2) Dakota Fox JR                  
     3) Chase Swan SO                   4) Hunter Swan SR                 
     5) Connor Czysz SO                 6) Josh Lueck FR                  
  7  Phillips                                             3:45.07 
     1) Mitchell Roberts SR             2) Trey Tingo FR                  
     3) Hunter Bridge JR                4) Wesley Kelly SR                
     5) Jasper Bushman SR               6) Josiah Chuzzles FR             
  8  Eleva Strum                                          3:45.10 
     1) Isaiah Lowenhagen SR            2) Jedediah Lorenz SR             
     3) Cade McSorley FR                4) Jacob Marino JR                
     5) Sam Deetz FR                    6) Marshall Lonetree-Burgress JR  
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sarah Kaveh                   SR Spring Valley         83-07 
  2  Oliva Herold                  SR Augusta               86-09 
  3  Lacey Martin                  SR Winter                87-11 
  4  Taygen Viegut                 SR Abbotsford            91-03 
  5  Autumn Bautch                 JR Eleva Strum           94-10 
  6  Kelsea Kollmansberger         SR Abbotsford            96-08 
  7  Sadie Groothousen             JR Flambeau           99-02.50 
  8  Kelsi Ellenbecker             SR Athens               100-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Aubrey Schoeneman             FR Mercer            100-08.50 
  2  Paulina Weinke                JR Boyceville           102-08 
  3  Kayla Faldet                  SR Osseo-Fairchild      105-01 
  4  Jen Wendler                   SO Owen-Withee          106-07 
  5  Jazzy Christiansen            SO Clear Lake           108-03 
  6  Haley Wold                    JR Boyceville           108-07 
  7  Ashlea Meister                JR Shell Lake           108-08 
  8  Sydney Thompson               SR Mercer            132-03.50 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jake Burch                    JR Flambeau            5-02.00 
  2  Silas Richter                 SR Bruce               5-05.00 
  3  August Mayer                  SO Phillips            5-06.00 
  4  Hunter Carpenter              JR Abbotsford          5-06.00 
  5  Justin Zwiefelhofer           JR Regis               5-08.00 
  6  Luke Marczak                  SR Hurley              5-08.00 
  7  Caden Torgerson               JR Turtle Lake         5-08.00 
  8  Peyton Enders                 FR Prentice            5-08.00 
  9  Peter Hill                    JR Glenwood City       5-10.00 
 10  Kyle Sromek                   SR Osseo-Fairchild     5-10.00 
 11  Colton Hetke                  SR Lake Holcomb        5-10.00 
 12  Cade McSorley                 FR Eleva Strum         5-10.00 
 13  Ezra Kremsreiter              SO Abbotsford          6-00.00 
 14  Isaac Bohaty                  JR McDonell Central    6-02.00 
 15  John Chenal                   JR Grantsburg          6-02.00 
 16  Erik Bauer                    SR Turtle Lake         6-06.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dylan Bosshart                SO Spring Valley      19-03.00 
  2  Cade McSorley                 FR Eleva Strum        19-03.00 
  3  Caden Torgerson               JR Turtle Lake        19-04.00 
  4  Jedediah Lorenz               SR Eleva Strum        19-04.00 
  5  Justin Zwiefelhofer           JR Regis              19-05.00 
  6  John Henry Hopkins            SO Rib Lake           19-07.00 
  7  Kyle Goltz                    SR Lake Holcomb       19-08.50 
  8  Kris Bluse                    SR Hurley             19-11.00 
  9  Josh Levra                    JR Clear Lake         20-03.00 
 10  Tristin Wilcox                JR South Shore/       20-05.00 
 11  Erik Bauer                    SR Turtle Lake        20-05.25 
 12  Brady Emstrom                 SR Gilman             20-05.50 
 13  Franny Gamillo                SO Abbotsford         20-07.00 
 14  Leo Chenal                    SO Grantsburg         20-07.50 
 15  Issac DeCarlo                 JR Hurley             20-11.00 
 16  Austin Hilgart                SR Chequamegon        21-04.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Meghan Ayers                  JR Bruce               5-06.00 
  2  Jessica Nitek                 FR Flambeau            6-00.00 
  3  Ashley Lustig                 JR Chequamegon         7-00.00 
  4  Jezz Tweed                    SR Colfax              7-00.00 
  5  Teaera Fabian                 JR Augusta             7-00.00 
  6  Abigail VanRixel              FR Athens              7-03.00 
  7  Katie Wagner                  SR Chequamegon         7-06.00 
  8  Kaylyn Schreiner              SR Athens              7-09.00 
  9  Annabelle Abbe                SO McDonell Central    8-00.00 
 10  Brooklyn Booth                SR Boyceville          8-03.00 
 11  Orianna Lebal                 SO Lake Holcomb        8-09.00 
 12  Jeni Petersen                 FR Webster             9-03.00 
 13  Sadie Koelz                   SR Webster            10-00.00 
 14  Julia Pokorny                 JR Shell Lake         10-00.00 
 15  Gabriella Janke               JR Athens             10-00.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Garrett Vetter                SO Phillips           36-06.00 
  2  Michael Livingston            JR Augusta            36-09.50 
  3  Spencer Herrick               JR Colfax             37-08.50 
  4  Shane Foytik                  SR Phillips           37-09.00 
  5  Connor Windjue                SO Eleva Strum        38-08.75 
  6  Nick White                    SR Immanuel           39-05.00 
  7  Lane Webster                  SR Gilman             42-02.50 
  8  Matthew Wiebe                 JR Athens             42-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Andrew Brosted                JR Lake Holcomb       43-06.25 
  2  Leo Chenal                    SO Grantsburg         43-08.00 
  3  Tanner Lee                    SR Siren              43-09.00 
  4  Devon Lino                    SO Hurley             43-11.50 
  5  Austin Moser                  JR Webster            44-03.00 
  6  Hunter Swan                   SR Rib Lake           45-11.50 
  7  Tyler Bianga                  SR Mercer             47-02.00 
  8  John Chenal                   JR Grantsburg         47-07.25 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Josie Semerad                 SR Regis              29-11.00 
  2  Rebecca Spagnuolo             JR Mercer             30-01.00 
  3  Katie Feuker                  FR Elmwood            30-02.75 
  4  Ana Capetillo                 SO Owen-Withee        30-06.00 
  5  Gracie Amidon                 SO Flambeau           30-08.50 
  6  Caitlyn Hiller                SR Mercer             30-11.00 
  7  Laura Sokup                   SO Regis              31-01.00 
  8  Katie Cardey                  JR Rib Lake           31-04.00 
  9  Linda Harmon                  SO Grantsburg         32-01.75 
 10  Jade Horstman                 SO Siren              32-01.75 
 11  Aiyana Nickel                 JR Hurley             32-04.50 
 12  Mady Cardinal                 SR Turtle Lake        32-07.00 
 13  Gracie Gerber                 SO Grantsburg         32-07.50 
 14  Kelly Nielsen                 JR Greenwood          32-10.00 
 15  Cassidy Noeldner              SO Immanuel           34-07.50 
 16  Cheyenne Hawkins              SR Prentice           35-02.50 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ben Sokup                     SR Regis                111-03 
  2  Connor Windjue                SO Eleva Strum          112-06 
  3  Ed Hydukovich                 FR Colfax               113-02 
  4  Conner Sorenson               JR South Shore/         113-08 
  5  Shane Foytik                  SR Phillips             117-04 
  6  Josh Grape                    JR Owen-Withee          122-06 
  7  Tim Buerger                   SR Hurley               124-02 
  8  Paul Mroczenski               SR Athens               124-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Andrew Brosted                JR Lake Holcomb         124-06 
  2  Hunter Swan                   SR Rib Lake             125-11 
  3  Gavyn Anton                   FR Siren                125-11 
  4  Tyler Bianga                  SR Mercer               127-05 
  5  Walker Louis                  SR Grantsburg           127-08 
  6  Noah Koball                   JR Siren                128-05 
  7  Austin Moser                  JR Webster              132-03 
  8  Eric Ohde                     SR McDonell Central     138-00 
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Julianna Hein                 SO Immanuel            4-04.00 
  2  Mel Kunze                     SO Abbotsford          4-04.00 
  3  Abby Kosloski                 JR Siren               4-05.00 
  4  Rhiana Pochman                SR Grantsburg          4-06.00 
  5  Lindsey Meives                SO Phillips            4-06.00 
  6  Shye Klatt                    SO Spring Valley       4-06.00 
  7  Katie Cardey                  JR Rib Lake            4-06.00 
  8  Brianna Schmidt               SO Chequamegon         4-07.00 
  9  Sadie Koelz                   SR Webster             4-08.00 
 10  Hailey Opachan                FR Flambeau            4-08.00 
 11  Alycia Emmons                 FR Lake Holcomb        4-09.00 
 12  Rebecca Spagnuolo             JR Mercer              4-10.00 
 13  Dylana Schreiner              JR Abbotsford          4-10.00 
 14  Cassie Malean                 SR Boyceville          5-00.00 
 15  Josie Semerad                 SR Regis               5-00.00 
 16  Rachel Ohde                   SR McDonell Central    5-02.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jordann Pollex                SO Chequamegon        13-04.50 
  2  Helena Kleist                 SO Phillips           13-08.00 
  3  Jeanna Scanlon                FR Chequamegon        14-00.50 
  4  Mikaela Lemons                SR Clear Lake         14-08.00 
  5  Mady Cardinal                 SR Turtle Lake        14-08.50 
  6  Bria Thalacker                FR Regis              14-09.50 
  7  Theresa Jox                   SO Thorp              14-10.25 
  8  Ellie Matson                  FR Regis              14-11.00 
  9  Jayna Bowe                    FR Colfax             15-01.50 
 10  Aiyana Nickel                 JR Hurley             15-02.50 
 11  Hailey Wudi                   JR Rib Lake           15-02.50 
 12  Emily Espinoza                JR Rib Lake           15-03.25 
 13  Erica Sempf                   SR Boyceville         15-08.00 
 14  Cassidy Noeldner              SO Immanuel           15-10.50 
 15  Nicole Mikula                 SR Shell Lake         16-00.50 
 16  Cheyenne Hawkins              SR Prentice           16-07.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Benji Schaefer                JR Eleva Strum         8-06.00 
  2  Luke carlson                  FR Abbotsford          8-09.00 
  3  Jacob Marino                  JR Eleva Strum         9-00.00 
  4  Ray Carlson                   SR Abbotsford          9-00.00 
  5  Daniel Nielsen                SO Shell Lake         10-00.00 
  6  Spencer Keeble                JR Bruce              10-06.00 
  7  Jake Burch                    JR Flambeau           10-06.00 
  8  Absalom David                 JR Chequamegon        10-09.00 
  9  Brice McClay                  JR Chequamegon        11-00.00 
 10  Cade Ellenbecker              JR Athens             11-00.00 
 11  Nick Udovich                  SO Shell Lake         11-06.00 
 12  Brandon Kenefick              JR Boyceville         12-00.00 
 13  Dakota Popp                   JR Lake Holcomb       12-00.00 
 14  Tyler Krueger                 SR Boyceville         12-06.00 
 15  Jedediah Lorenz               SR Eleva Strum        13-00.00 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kloe Hillestad                FR Eleva Strum        28-10.25 
  2  Hannah Ullom                  JR McDonell Central   29-00.00 
  3  Oliva Herold                  SR Augusta            29-01.50 
  4  Cara Miller                   SO Prairie Farm       31-06.50 
  5  Mariah Zinkowich              SO Athens             31-08.50 
  6  Stephanie David               SO Chequamegon        31-10.50 
  7  Bailey Thompson               SO Mercer             32-05.50 
  8  Bryanne Brugger               JR Rib Lake           32-05.75 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Paulina Weinke                JR Boyceville         32-08.50 
  2  Kelsi Ellenbecker             SR Athens             32-11.00 
  3  Ashlea Meister                JR Shell Lake         33-02.50 
  4  Kayla Faldet                  SR Osseo-Fairchild    34-05.25 
  5  Tiringo Mosher                SR Webster            34-10.50 
  6  Dylana Schreiner              JR Abbotsford         35-06.50 
  7  Aubrey Schoeneman             FR Mercer             36-09.00 
  8  Sydney Thompson               SR Mercer             41-08.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wyatt Hase                    JR Clear Lake         36-00.25 
  2  Doug Hipsher                  FR South Shore/       37-04.25 
  3  August Mayer                  SO Phillips           37-09.75 
  4  Logan Schloer                 SR Chequamegon        38-04.00 
  5  Quinn Taylor                  JR Glenwood City      38-07.25 
  6  Joey Huffcutt                 JR McDonell Central   38-10.00 
  7  Caden Torgerson               JR Turtle Lake        39-03.25 
  8  Quinn Olson                   SR Eleva Strum        39-07.00 
  9  Ezra Kremsreiter              SO Abbotsford         39-07.75 
 10  Marlin Pogodzinski            SR Owen-Withee        39-09.00 
 11  Ben Sokup                     SR Regis              39-11.25 
 12  Erik Bauer                    SR Turtle Lake        40-04.50 
 13  Kai Vedder                    SO Prentice           40-06.50 
 14  Grayson Knowlton              SR McDonell Central   40-10.25 
 15  Tristin Wilcox                JR South Shore/       42-06.00 
 16  Kyle Goltz                    SR Lake Holcomb       42-08.25