Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Sectional - 5/25/2017              
                             Middleton High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sun Prairie                                          9:48.20 
     1) Claire Darmstadter SO           2) Katie Rose Blachowicz JR       
     3) Michaela Nelson SO              4) Autumn Dushack FR              
     5) Maddie Thompson SO              6) Hannah Ray FR                  
  2  Madison Memorial                                     9:52.80 
     1) Corra Griffin JR                2) Malia Bissen SO                
     3) Sydney Peterson JR              4) Mary Kate Anderson SR          
     5) Caroline Bergman SR             6) Gabri Gaines FR                
  3  Waunakee                                             9:58.30 
     1) Emily Royston SR                2) Emma Bertz FR                  
     3) Kaitlyn Galgon SR               4) Grace Van Deelen SR            
     5) Riley Armstrong SO              6) Yvgenia Christiansen SO        
  4  Middleton                                           10:00.70 
     1) Charlotte Buck FR               2) Madeline Ace SR                
     3) Margaret Patterson JR           4) Charlotte Sue JR               
     5) Hadley Braaten SO               6) Alyssa Lemirande SR            
  5  La Crosse Central                                   10:32.44 
     1) Kaia Adams JR                   2) Megan Degenhardt SO            
     3) Mackenzie Fellenz SO            4) Violet Nelson SR               
     5) Lilly Nelson SR                 6) Jane Pinkowski SO              
  6  Baraboo                                             10:40.67 
     1) Claire McNevin JR               2) Grace Deering SR               
     3) Lia Kieck SO                    4) Victoria Patten SO             
     5) Hannah Vittengl SO              6) Emily Stieve SR                
  7  Holmen                                              10:41.38 
     1) Grace Langeberg SR              2) Anna Goyette SO                
     3) Kaylah Haas FR                  4) Emily Wall SO                  
     5) Olivia Wyland FR                6) Hannah Horman SR               
  8  La Crosse Logan                                     10:42.69 
     1) Libby Miller SO                 2) Summer Fisher JR               
     3) Signe Johnson SR                4) Marlie Voigt FR                
     5) Greta Trapp FR                  6) Brooke Jorstad SR              
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Madison West                                         8:08.69 
     1) Kaleb Kohn SO                   2) Daniel Jacobs JR               
     3) Aaron Letcher JR                4) Sam Bishop SR                  
     5) Noah Zamzow-Schmidt SR          6) Sean Topel SR                  
  2  Middleton                                            8:09.49 
     1) Braedon Gilles FR               2) Sam Jaeger JR                  
     3) Zach Leffel FR                  4) Ryan Madoch SR                 
     5) Caleb Easton SO                 6) Michael Madoch SO              
  3  DeForest                                             8:11.73 
     1) Phillip Chujor JR               2) Brodie Runez SR                
     3) Trace O'Brien SR                4) Andrew George SR               
     5) Riley Jacobs SR                 6) Jacob Burgener SO              
  4  Monona Grove                                         8:14.66 
     1) Ross Harford SO                 2) Ryan Keaveny JR                
     3) Alex Krause JR                  4) Gage Hunter JR                 
     5) Alex Klinkner JR                6) Charlie Ellenbecker JR         
  5  La Crosse Central                                    8:19.16 
     1) Jett Mickelson JR               2) Connor Stenslien JR            
     3) Jackson Overby JR               4) Jack Richter JR                
     5) Sam Pinkowski SR                6) Chad Richter JR                
  6  La Crosse Logan                                      8:26.15 
     1) Jack Blomberg JR                2) Marcus Jarrett JR              
     3) Braxton Haines SR               4) Keoni Young SO                 
     5) Evan Schultz JR                 6) Joe Schmida SR                 
  7  Onalaska                                             8:35.34 
     1) Connor Birdsong SR              2) Jackson Clements SR            
     3) Aidan Robinson FR               4) Hunter Stojadinovic SO         
     5) Nick Victor SR                  6) Andrew Runde JR                
  8  Baraboo                                              8:41.66 
     1) Josh Hackbarth SO               2) Garrett Exo FR                 
     3) Jasper Swallen JR               4) Silas Patten JR                
     5) Nash Brickl JR                  6) Liam Taber SR                  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Iris Vang                     SO Holmen                16.91 
  2  Hayley Krysinski              FR Waunakee              16.65 
  3  Kali Goodwin                  SR La Crosse Ce          16.32 
  4  Jada Schuh                    JR Sun Prairie           15.63 
  5  Carly Coulthart               JR Sun Prairie           15.92 
  6  Julia Ballweg                 JR Sauk Prairie          16.42 
  7  Lexi Marcon                   SR Onalaska              16.77 
  8  Megan Bakalars                JR La Crosse Lo          17.39 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jacob Dregney                 SO Reedsburg Ar          15.43 
  2  James Bockhop                 JR Sauk Prairie          15.23 
  3  Riley Enge                    SR Waunakee              15.02 
  4  Hunter Peters                 SR Madison Memo          14.57 
  5  Dion Smith                    SR La Crosse Lo          14.58 
  6  Jordan Ranum                  JR Waunakee              15.07 
  7  Joe Bond                      SR La Crosse Lo          15.34 
  8  Seth Wilson                   SR Holmen                15.59 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jile Garwo                    SO Sun Prairie           13.46 
  2  Grace Korger                  FR Madison Memo          13.08 
  3  Brooklyn Schyvinck            JR Reedsburg Ar          12.81 
  4  Ali Dorn                      SO Monona Grove          12.66 
  5  Tiyana Harter                 JR La Crosse Ce          12.80 
  6  Cortney Christnovich          SR Holmen                13.04 
  7  Gwen Orr                      SR DeForest              13.39 
  8  Kaylin Luck                   JR Onalaska              13.65 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler Harris                  SO La Crosse Lo          11.46 
  2  Tre Turner                    SR Middleton             11.36 
  3  L.O. Johnson                  JR Waunakee              11.03 
  4  Jamar Davis                   SO La Crosse Ce          10.94 
  5  Seth Holden                   SR Holmen                10.95 
  6  Austin Steele                 SR La Crosse Ce          11.33 
  7  Jalen Taylor                  SR Sun Prairie           11.36 
  8  Quin Danner                   JR Madison East          11.47 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maddie Thompson               SO Sun Prairie         5:04.86 
  2  Trista Pringle                SR Sun Prairie         5:07.32 
  3  Autumn Dushack                FR Sun Prairie         5:12.91 
  4  Andi Bowman                   SO Madison West        5:13.75 
  5  Mason Kalander                JR Holmen              5:32.80 
  6  Brooke Jorstad                SR La Crosse Lo        5:42.60 
  7  Taylor Winterton              SO Sparta              5:52.30 
  8  Emily Wall                    SO Holmen              5:56.30 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gus Newcomb                   SR Middleton           4:20.18 
  2  Caleb Easton                  SO Middleton           4:20.71 
  3  Noah Zamzow-Schmidt           SR Madison West        4:20.80 
  4  Justin Hodges                 SR Sun Prairie         4:22.03 
  5  Sam Pinkowski                 SR La Crosse Ce        4:32.80 
  6  Evan Schultz                  JR La Crosse Lo        4:38.58 
  7  Garrett Exo                   FR Baraboo             4:44.23 
  8  Noah Brunner                  FR Reedsburg Ar        4:44.94 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sparta                                               1:51.33 
     1) Daphne Clemens SO               2) Danielle Fields JR             
     3) Tori Hanson SR                  4) Angelyna Talsky SO             
     5) Haley Bemis SR                  6) Sarah VanKirk SR               
  2  Holmen                                               1:49.51 
     1) Morgan Butterfield SO           2) Makayla Radtke SO              
     3) Kylee Jostad JR                 4) Cortney Christnovich SR        
     5) Kelsey Wall JR                  6) Iris Vang SO                   
  3  Madison East                                         1:46.06 
     1) Celia Ramsey SR                 2) Riley Larson SR                
     3) Izzy Blanchard FR               4) Parker Buske SO                
     5) Shayla Moseberry SO             6) Navaehia Boston FR             
  4  Monona Grove                                         1:44.12 
     1) Ellie Trulson SR                2) Carson Weber SR                
     3) Payton Jenks-Recker SO          4) Ali Dorn SO                    
     5) Kayt Smith SO                   6) Daryan Johnson SO              
  5  Middleton                                            1:45.65 
     1) Jennifer McGinnis JR            2) Hadley Braaten SO              
     3) Alyssa Lemirande SR             4) Tai Pritts SO                  
     5) juliana castillo JR             6) Autumn Delaney JR              
  6  Sun Prairie                                          1:46.54 
     1) Jada Schuh JR                   2) Ashley O'Connell SO            
     3) Kasy Walker-Daniels JR          4) Payton Siehr SR                
     5) Samantha Kreft SO               6) Izi Knoernschild SO            
  7  Onalaska                                             1:50.61 
     1) Katie Dabrowski JR              2) Sarah Villare SO               
     3) Emily Hoeft SR                  4) Elisa Dabrowski JR             
     5) Alliya Williams FR              6) Grace Gehrke SO                
  8  La Crosse Central                                    1:53.48 
     1) Kaylee Streeton FR              2) Julia Gasper FR                
     3) Valarie Hilby JR                4) Ahnikah Wichelt SO             
     5) Emma Ehlers FR                  6) Skylar Danhoff SR              
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waunakee                                             1:32.57 
     1) Lucas Statz JR                  2) Isaiah Lindley JR              
     3) Riley Zuhde JR                  4) Jonathon Meinholz JR           
     5) Jordan Ranum JR                 6) Sawyer Maly SO                 
  2  Onalaska                                             1:30.75 
     1) Noah Skifton JR                 2) Isaac Lock SR                  
     3) Ray Heilman SO                  4) Jalen Sample SR                
     5) John Hess JR                    6) Calvin Williams FR             
  3  Madison Memorial                                     1:29.86 
     1) DonDreon Conklin SR             2) Henry Moore JR                 
     3) Cameron Olivera JR              4) Connor Miller JR               
     5) Kaevon Buchanan SO              6) Hunter Peters SR               
  4  La Crosse Central                                    1:29.30 
     1) Jamar Davis SO                  2) Bryton Parral JR               
     3) Steven Cross SO                 4) Lucious McCloud FR             
     5) Austin Steele SR                6) Queto Weber SR                 
  5  Middleton                                            1:29.68 
     1) Joey Kean FR                    2) Anthony Gatlin SR              
     3) Aaron Richardson JR             4) Tre Turner SR                  
     5) Logan Prichard SO               6) Austin Delaney SR              
  6  Baraboo                                              1:30.20 
     1) Evan Vodak JR                   2) Connor Grogan SR               
     3) Kyle Weiland SR                 4) Kody Weiland SR                
     5) Anthony Sorci JR                6) Joe Stout SO                   
  7  Sun Prairie                                          1:31.42 
     1) Orlando Fenderson JR            2) Kadon Kauppinen JR             
     3) Collin Fluno JR                 4) Jaharee Weah SO                
     5) Antonio Bliss-Perdue JR         6) Dai-viyon Bell JR              
  8  Sparta                                               1:32.62 
     1) Jacob Edwards SR                2) Jasiah Scott SR                
     3) Sirrus Bier SR                  4) Ryan Wisniewski SR             
     5) Cole Wisniewski FR              6) Rrig Falmngar SO               
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anna Koblitz                  FR La Crosse Lo        1:03.78 
  2  Jenna Kerkhoff                JR Madison Memo        1:02.61 
  3  Alyana Enemuoh                SO Madison Memo        1:00.75 
  4  Brooklyn Schyvinck            JR Reedsburg Ar          58.42 
  5  Tiyana Harter                 JR La Crosse Ce          59.71 
  6  Samantha Kreft                SO Sun Prairie         1:01.93 
  7  Kate Hetenbach                SR Madison West        1:03.22 
  8  Shelby Klobucar               FR La Crosse Lo        1:04.95 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Josiah Hoege                  SR Portage               52.79 
  2  Kaleb Kohn                    SO Madison West          51.53 
  3  Jalen Taylor                  SR Sun Prairie           51.30 
  4  Seth Holden                   SR Holmen                50.29 
  5  Luke Rapisarda                JR Reedsburg Ar          50.97 
  6  Andryi Nahirniak              SR Monona Grove          51.43 
  7  Alex Klinkner                 JR Monona Grove          51.72 
  8  Dylan Johnston                SR La Crosse Lo          52.80 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Onalaska                                               52.96 
     1) Katie Dabrowski JR              2) Sarah Villare SO               
     3) Elisa Dabrowski JR              4) Emily Hoeft SR                 
     5) Ruth E. Hallstead SR            6) Kaylin Luck JR                 
  2  Baraboo                                                51.86 
     1) Alexis Johnson SO               2) Hannah Crowe SR                
     3) Jamie Runnels SO                4) Emily Kieck SR                 
     5) Kaylee Mueller SR               6) Claire McNevin JR              
  3  Madison East                                           51.19 
     1) Parker Buske SO                 2) Izzy Blanchard FR              
     3) Celia Ramsey SR                 4) Riley Larson SR                
     5) Shayla Moseberry SO             6)                                
  4  Sun Prairie                                            50.98 
     1) Diamond Alexander SO            2) Kasy Walker-Daniels JR         
     3) Ashley O'Connell SO             4) Payton Siehr SR                
     5) Emmy Levanetz FR                6) Jile Garwo SO                  
  5  Middleton                                              51.18 
     1) Betsy Hathaway SR               2) Tai Pritts SO                  
     3) Rachel Zander SR                4) Madeline Pflasterer-Jennerjoh S
     5) Autumn Delaney JR               6) Clara Cownie JR                
  6  Madison Memorial                                       51.26 
     1) Mikaela Miller SO               2) Sierra Hansen JR               
     3) Sam Adler SR                    4) Grace Korger FR                
     5) Leilani Kapinus FR              6) Kelly Elmes SR                 
  7  Holmen                                                 52.53 
     1) Kelsey Wall JR                  2) Makayla Radtke SO              
     3) Emerson Rhoades FR              4) Morgan Butterfield SO          
     5) Megan Zittlow FR                6) Hannah Smith JR                
  8  Sparta                                                 53.39 
     1) Haley Bemis SR                  2) Daphne Clemens SO              
     3) Danielle Fields JR              4) Angelyna Talsky SO             
     5) Rebecca Jenkins JR              6) Sarah VanKirk SR               
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Holmen                                                 44.75 
     1) Solomon Stoeckley SR            2) Joah Strauss SR                
     3) Ben Jones SR                    4) Nick Shupe SR                  
     5) Ben Labuzzetta FR               6) Jonah Johnson SO               
  2  Onalaska                                               43.76 
     1) Noah Skifton JR                 2) Isaac Lock SR                  
     3) Ray Heilman SO                  4) Jalen Sample SR                
     5) Tyler Hughes SR                 6) John Hess JR                   
  3  Madison Memorial                                       43.56 
     1) DonDreon Conklin SR             2) Connor Miller JR               
     3) Henry Moore JR                  4) Arindis Vasser JR              
     5) Kaevon Buchanan SO              6) Hunter Peters SR               
  4  La Crosse Central                                      43.03 
     1) Bryton Parral JR                2) Steven Cross SO                
     3) Austin Steele SR                4) Jamar Davis SO                 
     5) Queto Weber SR                  6) Lucious McCloud FR             
  5  Waunakee                                               43.22 
     1) Lucas Statz JR                  2) Sawyer Maly SO                 
     3) Riley Zuhde JR                  4) L.O. Johnson JR                
     5) Isaiah Lindley JR               6) Riley Enge SR                  
  6  Middleton                                              43.63 
     1) Anthony Gatlin SR               2) Aaron Richardson JR            
     3) Joey Kean FR                    4) Tre Turner SR                  
     5) Austin Delaney SR               6) Noah Roberson SR               
  7  Monona Grove                                           43.96 
     1) Kyle Capouch SR                 2) Colin Larsh SR                 
     3) Anthony Ellis Krehl JR          4) Zach Nelson SR                 
     5) Collin Lenz SR                  6) Andryi Nahirniak SR            
  8  Sparta                                                 44.94 
     1) Ryan Wisniewski SR              2) Sirrus Bier SR                 
     3) Jacob Edwards SR                4) Rrig Falmngar SO               
     5) Jasiah Scott SR                 6) Cole Wisniewski FR             
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grace Stuckey                 SO Baraboo               50.20 
  2  Melissa Wiebke                SR Onalaska              48.74 
  3  Jada Schuh                    JR Sun Prairie           47.70 
  4  Carly Coulthart               JR Sun Prairie           45.98 
  5  Hannah Crowe                  SR Baraboo               47.44 
  6  Hayley Krysinski              FR Waunakee              48.65 
  7  Lexi Zach                     JR Madison Memo          49.23 
  8  Leah Suprenant                SO La Crosse Lo          50.35 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson Arnold-Irby           SR DeForest              41.47 
  2  Jacob Dregney                 SO Reedsburg Ar          40.57 
  3  Dion Smith                    SR La Crosse Lo          40.07 
  4  Joe Bond                      SR La Crosse Lo          39.45 
  5  Kyle Weiland                  SR Baraboo               39.49 
  6  Sean Komro                    SR Sun Prairie           40.53 
  7  Jordan Ranum                  JR Waunakee              41.32 
  8  Erik Young                    JR Madison Memo          42.43 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kaitlyn Galgon                SR Waunakee            2:18.70 
  2  Caroline Bergman              SR Madison Memo        2:20.49 
  3  Kaylee Sadeghpour-Hess        SR DeForest            2:22.08 
  4  Vivian Hacker                 JR Madison West        2:22.09 
  5  Mason Kalander                JR Holmen              2:25.39 
  6  Jane Pinkowski                SO La Crosse Ce        2:27.29 
  7  Jenny Harding                 FR Onalaska            2:29.56 
  8  Greta Trapp                   FR La Crosse Lo        2:29.66 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ryan Madoch                   SR Middleton           2:01.59 
  2  Noah O'Neill                  SR Sun Prairie         2:01.76 
  3  Daniel Jacobs                 JR Madison West        2:01.77 
  4  Noah Zamzow-Schmidt           SR Madison West        2:01.79 
  5  Connor Stenslien              JR La Crosse Ce        2:03.20 
  6  Jett Mickelson                JR La Crosse Ce        2:03.31 
  7  Aidan Robinson                FR Onalaska            2:03.63 
  8  Trevin Nelson                 JR Tomah               2:03.88 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gwen Orr                      SR DeForest              27.55 
  2  Tai Pritts                    SO Middleton             27.26 
  3  Meg Fitzpatrick               JR Madison Memo          26.69 
  4  Brooklyn Schyvinck            JR Reedsburg Ar          25.75 
  5  Riley Larson                  SR Madison East          26.55 
  6  Emily Kieck                   SR Baraboo               26.96 
  7  Katie Dabrowski               JR Onalaska              27.33 
  8  Daphne Clemens                SO Sparta                28.37 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ryan Wisniewski               SR Sparta                23.25 
  2  Steven Cross                  SO La Crosse Ce          22.93 
  3  L.O. Johnson                  JR Waunakee              22.65 
  4  Seth Holden                   SR Holmen                22.23 
  5  Kody Weiland                  SR Baraboo               22.46 
  6  DonDreon Conklin              SR Madison Memo          22.68 
  7  Aaron Richardson              JR Middleton             23.12 
  8  Lucas Statz                   JR Waunakee              23.32 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Katie Rose Blachowicz         JR Sun Prairie        11:14.10 
  2  Trista Pringle                SR Sun Prairie        11:35.22 
  3  Autumn Dushack                FR Sun Prairie        11:35.63 
  4  Izzy Owca                     SR Madison Memo       11:37.33 
  5  Sara Brekke                   SR La Crosse Ce       12:12.04 
  6  Sophie Leinfelder             JR La Crosse Ce       12:28.03 
  7  Marlie Voigt                  FR La Crosse Lo       12:28.97 
  8  Allison Klingelhofer          SR La Crosse Ce       12:47.04 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Charlie Ellenbecker           JR Monona Grove        9:29.88 
  2  Gus Newcomb                   SR Middleton           9:31.29 
  3  James Giftos                  SO Monona Grove        9:31.74 
  4  Sam Pinkowski                 SR La Crosse Ce        9:33.96 
  5  Jack Rader                    JR Middleton           9:35.01 
  6  Dylan Mitchell                FR La Crosse Lo        9:56.05 
  7  Nick Victor                   SR Onalaska            9:56.68 
  8  Ben Pierce                    SR La Crosse Lo        9:57.90 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Monona Grove                                         3:57.79 
     1) Ellie Trulson SR                2) Carson Weber SR                
     3) Payton Jenks-Recker SO          4) Ali Dorn SO                    
     5) Emma Bittner SR                 6) Kailey DeVault SO              
  2  Madison Memorial                                     4:03.76 
     1) Alyana Enemuoh SO               2) Jenna Kerkhoff JR              
     3) Corra Griffin JR                4) Meg Fitzpatrick JR             
     5) Caroline Bergman SR             6) Sydney Peterson JR             
  3  Middleton                                            4:04.67 
     1) juliana castillo JR             2) Alyssa Lemirande SR            
     3) Marie Mayers JR                 4) Hadley Braaten SO              
     5) Charlotte Buck FR               6) Ellie Grosspietsch JR          
  4  Waunakee                                             4:09.41 
     1) Jocelyn Meinholz FR             2) Hayley Krysinski FR            
     3) Riley Armstrong SO              4) Kaitlyn Galgon SR              
     5) Monique Thole FR                6) Gretchen Johnson FR            
  5  Baraboo                                              4:13.06 
     1) Jamie Runnels SO                2) Claire McNevin JR              
     3) Hannah Crowe SR                 4) Emily Kieck SR                 
     5) Victoria Patten SO              6) Lia Kieck SO                   
  6  Holmen                                               4:14.52 
     1) Morgan Butterfield SO           2) Kylee Jostad JR                
     3) Mason Kalander JR               4) Cortney Christnovich SR        
     5) Makayla Radtke SO               6) Megan Zittlow FR               
  7  Onalaska                                             4:16.72 
     1) Caitlin Caretta FR              2) Grace Gehrke SO                
     3) Melissa Wiebke SR               4) Jenny Harding FR               
     5) Sarah Villare SO                6) Emily Hoeft SR                 
  8  Portage                                              4:22.18 
     1) Morgan Briggs SR                2) Anika Shortreed SO             
     3) Journey Reichhoff SO            4) Riley O'Leary JR               
     5) Heidi Considine SR              6) Keeley O'Leary SO              
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  La Crosse Logan                                      3:26.24 
     1) Joe Bond SR                     2) Dion Smith SR                  
     3) Joe Schmida SR                  4) CJ Siegel JR                   
     5) Dylan Johnston SR               6) Theo Carr SR                   
  2  Sun Prairie                                          3:26.79 
     1) Sean Komro SR                   2) Collin Fluno JR                
     3) Noah O'Neill SR                 4) Jalen Taylor SR                
     5) Kadon Kauppinen JR              6) Hunter Dercks SR               
  3  Monona Grove                                         3:26.81 
     1) Alex Klinkner JR                2) Zachary Nelson SR              
     3) John List JR                    4) Andryi Nahirniak SR            
     5) Mason Lochner SR                6) Spencer Hampton SR             
  4  Baraboo                                              3:29.06 
     1) Nic Lee SR                      2) Josh Hackbarth SO              
     3) Paddy O'Rourke SR               4) Connor Grogan SR               
     5) Silas Patten JR                 6) Max Koenig FR                  
  5  Middleton                                            3:29.71 
     1) Eagan Peters-Michaud SO         2) Noah Roberson SR               
     3) Brendon Martin SR               4) Ryan Madoch SR                 
     5) Jake Lamers JR                  6) Braedon Gilles FR              
  6  Onalaska                                             3:29.71 
     1) Ray Heilman SO                  2) Noah Skifton JR                
     3) Jackson Clements SR             4) Isaac Lock SR                  
     5) Jalen Sample SR                 6) Kyle Berger SR                 
  7  DeForest                                             3:30.37 
     1) Brodie Runez SR                 2) Lucas Szepieniec JR            
     3) Jackson Arnold-Irby SR          4) Greg Fischer JR                
     5) Jarrett Klein JR                6) Andrew George SR               
  8  Reedsburg Area                                       3:31.74 
     1) Wayde Ernstmeyer SO             2) Riley Gunder FR                
     3) Zeb Brown SO                    4) Luke Rapisarda JR              
     5) Victor Statz JR                 6) Derek Halvensleben JR          
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grace Korger                  FR Madison Memo        4-10.00 
  2  Morgan Butterfield            SO Holmen              4-10.00 
  3  Nona Anderson                 JR Madison West        4-11.00 
  4  Kali Goodwin                  SR La Crosse Ce        5-00.00 
  5  Kylee Jostad                  JR Holmen              5-00.00 
  6  Morgan Briggs                 SR Portage             5-00.00 
  7  Sophee Mink                   SO DeForest            5-02.00 
  8  Leilani Kapinus               FR Madison Memo        5-02.00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zach Nelson                   SR Monona Grove        5-10.00 
  2  Bryce Edwards                 SO Sparta              5-10.00 
  3  Sawyer Maly                   SO Waunakee            5-10.00 
  4  Brett Richardson              JR Madison East        5-11.00 
  5  Noah Leeser                   SO Holmen              6-00.00 
  6  Darrion Morgan                SR Madison Memo        6-00.00 
  7  Sirrus Bier                   SR Sparta              6-00.00 
  8  Kobe King                     SR La Crosse Ce        6-01.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kayla Krueger                 SO Onalaska            7-06.00 
  2  Claire Huebsch                FR Baraboo             7-06.00 
  3  Sophia Oettinger              SR Baraboo             7-06.00 
  4  Megan Zittlow                 FR Holmen              8-00.00 
  5  Ashley O'Connell              SO Sun Prairie        10-00.00 
  6  Betsy Hathaway                SR Middleton          10-00.00 
  7  Natalie Pfann                 SR Sun Prairie        10-06.00 
  8  Madeline Pflasterer-Jennerjo  SR Middleton          10-06.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ben Jones                     SR Holmen             11-06.00 
  2  Benjamin Krueger              SR La Crosse Ce       11-06.00 
  3  Isaac Lock                    SR Onalaska           11-06.00 
  4  Jesse Schmidt                 SR Tomah              13-00.00 
  5  Louis Hinshaw                 SR Middleton          13-00.00 
  6  Thomas Knoche                 SR Madison Memo       13-00.00 
  7  Ethan Schad                   JR Sauk Prairie       13-06.00 
  8  Willy Nett                    SR Sun Prairie        14-00.00 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Madeline Pflasterer-Jennerjo  SR Middleton          15-10.00 
  2  Ashley O'Connell              SO Sun Prairie        16-02.00 
  3  Kate Hetenbach                SR Madison West       16-02.50 
  4  Iris Vang                     SO Holmen             16-04.00 
  5  Jamie Runnels                 SO Baraboo            16-05.00 
  6  Kali Goodwin                  SR La Crosse Ce       16-07.50 
  7  Angelyna Talsky               SO Sparta             16-11.00 
  8  Parker Buske                  SO Madison East       17-05.50 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kadon Kauppinen               JR Sun Prairie        21-02.00 
  2  Zach Nelson                   SR Monona Grove       21-02.50 
  3  John Morris                   SR Madison East       21-03.50 
  4  Aaron Richardson              JR Middleton          21-08.00 
  5  Seth Wilson                   SR Holmen             22-02.00 
  6  Kobe King                     SR La Crosse Ce       22-02.50 
  7  Kyle Weiland                  SR Baraboo            22-03.00 
  8  Kody Weiland                  SR Baraboo            23-04.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Skylar Danhoff                SR La Crosse Ce       32-09.75 
  2  Melissa Wiebke                SR Onalaska           33-07.50 
  3  Emily Hoeft                   SR Onalaska           33-10.25 
  4  Tyanna Washa                  SR La Crosse Lo       34-00.50 
  5  Jennifer McGinnis             JR Middleton          35-00.25 
  6  Sitori Tanin                  FR Middleton          35-00.75 
  7  Jada Schuh                    JR Sun Prairie        35-00.75 
  8  Leilani Kapinus               FR Madison Memo       35-06.75 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jordan Ranum                  JR Waunakee           40-10.75 
  2  Nathan Ulrich                 SR Waunakee           41-00.75 
  3  Lucas Gerlach                 JR Monona Grove       41-04.50 
  4  Kadon Kauppinen               JR Sun Prairie        43-00.75 
  5  Kody Weiland                  SR Baraboo            43-10.00 
  6  CJ Siegel                     JR La Crosse Lo       44-05.00 
  7  Jalen Sample                  SR Onalaska           44-11.50 
  8  Kyle Weiland                  SR Baraboo            45-06.75 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anna Widiker                  SO Sun Prairie          107-07 
  2  Natalie Phebus                FR Waunakee             110-01 
  3  Cynthia Hernandez             FR Madison Memo         110-06 
  4  Alison Krug                   SR Baraboo              122-01 
  5  Tayla Stuttley                SR Onalaska             122-02 
  6  Elle Kinney                   SO Madison Memo         123-02 
  7  Kelsey Judge                  SR Baraboo              132-08 
  8  Josie Schaefer                SR Baraboo              171-00 
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Logan Graff                   SR Holmen               135-04 
  2  Javian Dayne                  JR Waunakee             144-01 
  3  Carter Aguilera               JR Monona Grove         144-07 
  4  Grant Sanger                  SR La Crosse Ce         155-06 
  5  Demarcos Deloney              SR Sun Prairie          156-02 
  6  Andre Johnson                 SR Sun Prairie          161-04 
  7  Maverick Klitzke              JR Baraboo              161-10 
  8  Austin Glynn                  SR Onalaska             199-08 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kashyra Hall                  SR Madison Memo       34-02.25 
  2  Natalie Phebus                FR Waunakee           34-03.25 
  3  Elizabeth Sauk                JR Sun Prairie        35-05.25 
  4  Hannah Braun                  SR Baraboo            36-09.00 
  5  Reette Thorns                 FR Madison Memo       36-10.50 
  6  Kelsey Judge                  SR Baraboo            37-04.00 
  7  Tyanna Washa                  SR La Crosse Lo       38-01.00 
  8  Josie Schaefer                SR Baraboo            47-08.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Justus Neuman                 JR Baraboo            44-01.00 
  2  Max Elliott                   SR Middleton          45-00.00 
  3  Noah Larson                   SR Baraboo            45-01.50 
  4  Houston Dorn                  SR Onalaska           46-00.00 
  5  Demarcos Deloney              SR Sun Prairie        48-07.50 
  6  Rhys Enderle                  SR Madison West       51-05.50 
  7  Michael Williams-Davis        SO Monona Grove       52-06.00 
  8  Austin Glynn                  SR Onalaska           57-00.25