Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field Sectional - 5/25/2017              
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             East Troy High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Whitewater                                          11:11.22 
     1) Ali Ketterhagen JR              2) Jenna Lee FR                   
     3) Hailey Prager FR                4) Grace Fanshaw JR               
     5) Maribel Pena-Alvarez JR         6) Allisan Barrett JR             
  2  Milwaukee Lutheran                                  11:33.44 
     1) Jaime Butler SO                 2) Abby Radewahn SR               
     3) Lindsey Fuchsberger JR          4) Jenna Patterson SR             
     5) Janay Brown FR                  6) LaTonja'na Wilder FR           
  3  Martin Luther                                       11:34.45 
     1) Emma Kallas SO                  2) Cassandra Barry JR             
     3) Danielle Wilcox SO              4) Rachel Osell JR                
     5) Jessica Rohleder SO             6) Madeline Matusewic SO          
  4  Saint Anthony                                       12:33.03 
     1) Veronica Andrade FR             2) Leslie Navarrete SO            
     3) Gisselle Vasquez SO             4) Anaid Mayorga SO               
     5) Yamile Espinoza SO              6)                                
  5  Saint Thomas More                                   13:26.11 
     1) Gabby Masarik FR                2) Kamryn Lewis FR                
     3) Julia Sharafinski SO            4) Zoe Shi SO                     
     5) Rebecca Schubilske JR           6) Lydia Bakala JR                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Big Foot/Williams Ba                                 9:37.69 
     1) Gloria Esarco SR                2) Alexandria Demco JR            
     3) Grace Gillingham JR             4) Brooke Wellhausen SR           
     5) Olivia Briggs SR                6) Sophia Foster SO               
  2  East Troy                                            9:39.37 
     1) Ella Rondeau FR                 2) Morgan Bartlett SO             
     3) Rachel Bottum SO                4) Christina Nolting FR           
     5) Maddie Rosin SR                 6) Mackenzie Lindow SO            
  3  Shorewood                                           10:14.44 
     1) Lily Keane JR                   2) Ashley Kinnard SR              
     3) Maya Lawnicki JR                4) Felicty Hade FR                
     5) Ava Reinhoffer SO               6) Lydia Anshus JR                
  4  Berlin                                              10:24.38 
     1) Mackenzie Kurczek JR            2) Erika Mullen SO                
     3) Mari Beltran SO                 4) Bria Osterberg SR              
     5) Isabelle Willett FR             6) Heather Hunt SO                
  5  Kenosha St. Joseph C                                10:32.67 
     1) Ariana Hernandez SR             2) Sophie Johnson JR              
     3) Lili Jaraczewski SO             4) Nathalie Cairo JR              
     5) Alex Haag SR                    6) Maggie McGuire SO              
  6  Mayville                                            10:44.44 
     1) Samantha Falstad SO             2) Mallory Firari FR              
     3) Tori Champ JR                   4) Faith Danner FR                
     5) Nadyith Hohmann JR              6) Cecily Hurtienne SO            
  7  Waupun Area                                         10:51.90 
     1) Amelia Dobbratz FR              2) Sara Miller FR                 
     3) Abby Stelsel FR                 4) Peyton McGinnis FR             
     5) Emily Manske SO                 6)                                
  8  Kettle Moraine Luthe                                10:53.89 
     1) Emmalie Olsen SR                2) Carly Heuer JR                 
     3) Cassidy Johnson JR              4) Naomi Gahan FR                 
     5) Katie Miller JR                 6) Kiley Huckstorf SO             
  9  North Fond du Lac                                   10:58.52 
     1) Hannah Stark FR                 2) Linda Lopez SR                 
     3) Leah Forsythe SR                4) Faith Peebles JR               
     5) Mariela Rodriguez FR            6)                                
 10  Catholic Memorial                                   11:01.72 
     1) Maureen Dusing JR               2) Kate Mrochinski SR             
     3) Brooke Waldvogel JR             4) Gab Zuern SO                   
     5) Laura Hirsch JR                 6) Sarah Briscoe SR               
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  University School of                                 8:44.27 
     1) Andrew Puetz SR                 2) Blake Welsh SR                 
     3) Clayton Cheney JR               4) Duncan Petrie SO               
     5) Flynn Vertz SO                  6) Michael Minus JR               
  2  Winnebago Lutheran A                                 8:54.61 
     1) Jack Rabe FR                    2) Devynn Schneiter SR            
     3) Jonathan Huey SR                4) Evan Schulz SR                 
     5) Sam Schroeder FR                6)                                
  3  Martin Luther                                        9:30.68 
     1) Anthony Hengst SR               2) Jacob Sievert SR               
     3) Brian Melching SO               4) Mykola Kallas SO               
     5) Miguel Cuevas JR                6) Alex Kaboskey SO               
  4  Saint Thomas More                                    9:31.07 
     1) Nick Unora SO                   2) Jake Unora JR                  
     3) Mike Schubring SR               4) Elijah Spears FR               
     5) Johan Mata FR                   6) Anthony Niemiec SR             
  5  Tenor/Veritas                                        9:53.02 
     1) Eduardo Gallegos JR             2) Jose Rodriguez FR              
     3) Carlos Correa JR                4) Edgar Merino SR                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ripon                                                8:19.93 
     1) Riley Gatzke JR                 2) Noah Borgardt SR               
     3) Noah Rindo JR                   4) Quynlan Duffy JR               
     5) Max Beuthin FR                  6) Daniel Mader SO                
  2  Whitewater                                           8:20.93 
     1) Jacob Korf JR                   2) Mike Mattingly SR              
     3) Connor Laue SR                  4) Matt Mattingly SR              
     5) Dalton Chenoweth JR             6) Daniel Soto SO                 
  3  Kenosha St. Joseph C                                 8:25.47 
     1) Cameron Mills JR                2) Scott Grymkoski SR             
     3) Ben Scopp JR                    4) Luke Nuzzo SO                  
     5) Joey Ilada JR                   6) Jack Bolog SR                  
  4  Milwaukee Lutheran                                   8:30.82 
     1) Ethan Pankow JR                 2) Isaac Siegel SR                
     3) Kaleb Tatum JR                  4) Thomas Datka JR                
     5) George Akpojisheri SO           6) Jarius King SR                 
  5  Shorewood                                            8:31.67 
     1) Henry Kuhlmann JR               2) Leo Fowler JR                  
     3) Cole Baumann SR                 4) Kai Geitzen JR                 
     5) Will Vuyk SO                    6) Edgardo Valdes SO              
  6  Berlin                                               8:38.19 
     1) Garrett Krueger SO              2) Devin Harmon JR                
     3) Bryce Greening FR               4) Dirk Lueck SO                  
     5) Isaiah Taylor FR                6) Scotty McGibbon SO             
  7  The Prairie School                                   8:40.94 
     1) Nolan Wolf JR                   2) Harry Bukacek Frazier JR       
     3) Cal Dudley SR                   4) Aaditya Kumar JR               
     5) Vincent Guardiola SO            6) Nick Dybul SO                  
  8  Kettle Moraine Luthe                                 8:41.43 
     1) Tanner Stuck SR                 2) Aaron Weiss FR                 
     3) Micah Dykema JR                 4) Jacob Moeller JR               
     5) Ted Molkentin JR                6)                                
  9  Catholic Memorial                                    8:43.35 
     1) Carsen Piacsek SO               2) Troy Humpal JR                 
     3) Mike Bisswurm SO                4) Henry Metz SO                  
     5) Jackson McCarthey JR            6) Jacob Bisswurm SR              
 10  Waupun Area                                          8:44.00 
     1) Bailey Bille JR                 2) Dylon Pokorny SR               
     3) Josh McLinn FR                  4) Christian Hedeen SO            
     5) Brian VanBeek JR                6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Candice Koehl                 FR Clinton               13.58 
  2  Sarah Prince                  SO Martin Luthe          13.34 
  3  Hailey Farrington-Bentil      JR University S          13.16 
  4  Ja'Cey Simmons                SO Milwaukee Lu          12.74 
  5  Frannie Sokolik               JR North Fond d          12.91 
  6  Dana Hohenstein               SO Berlin                13.17 
  7  Beverly Perry                 SR Hope Christi          13.36 
  8  Paige Krause                  SO Berlin                13.61 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Emily Kolterman               SR Catholic Mem          13.55 
  2  Tiana Marshall                JR Racine St. C          13.30 
  3  Angelina Innamorato           FR Shoreland Lu          13.15 
  4  Tatum Straw                   SO Catholic Mem          12.48 
  5  Shelby Sellers                SR Brown Deer            13.02 
  6  Carlen Baran                  SR The Prairie           13.21 
  7  Aleana Wagner                 FR Mayville              13.42 
  8  Tanaya Watts                  SO Cudahy                13.66 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Cameron Dodge                 SO Kewaskum              11.90 
  2  Joe Doyle                     SR Brookfield A          11.58 
  3  Tate Kopulos                  SO Catholic Mem          11.32 
  4  Jordan Jones                  SR Clinton               11.17 
  5  Titonaro Bumpus               SR Racine St. C          11.21 
  6  donovon howard                JR Obama Scte            11.33 
  7  Patrick Send                  JR Brookfield A          11.67 
  8  Jack Werch                    SR Berlin                11.91 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Nico Marchan                  JR Catholic Mem          11.78 
  2  Colin Antonneau               SR Kenosha St.           11.50 
  3  Terryon Bumpus                SR Racine St. C          11.28 
  4  Max Cooper                    SR Catholic Mem          10.86 
  5  Darios Garrett                SO Martin Luthe          11.22 
  6  Darice Halsell                SR Brown Deer            11.49 
  7  Kyle Pamperin                 SR Kewaskum              11.72 
  8  Trevor Hendrickson            JR Berlin                11.95 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Olivia Briggs                 SR Big Foot/Wil          18.13 
  2  Rachel Petraszak              SO Berlin                17.57 
  3  Jessica Jacobson              JR Clinton               16.90 
  4  Tori Miller                   SR East Troy             15.91 
  5  Anastasia Hoeg                JR Martin Luthe          15.95 
  6  Seantee Salters               SR Hope Christi          16.99 
  7  J Pim                         SR Shoreland Lu          17.63 
  8  Lydia Balistreri              FR Brookfield A          18.34 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Adrienne Hansen               SR Martin Luthe          17.93 
  2  Whitney Steger                JR Mayville              17.45 
  3  Audrey Krueger                SR Berlin                16.64 
  4  Afrika Hamilton               JR Milwaukee Lu          15.72 
  5  Gabrielle Kennedy             JR Saint Thomas          16.51 
  6  Cassidy Krall                 JR Berlin                17.05 
  7  Liese Wareham                 JR Brookfield A          17.84 
  8  Alyz Stroud                   SO Martin Luthe          19.28 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kyle Anderson                 SO Catholic Mem          16.75 
  2  Jeremy Amartey                SO Hope Christi          16.33 
  3  Joseph Raasch                 JR Kettle Morai          15.87 
  4  Jordan Stidhum                SR Saint Franci          15.10 
  5  Jackson Enz                   JR Big Foot/Wil          15.12 
  6  Bradley Block                 SR Berlin                15.95 
  7  DJ Bobbs                      SR University S          16.39 
  8  Mitchell Krueger              SO Berlin                16.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Braedon Peterson              FR Kenosha St.           16.64 
  2  Derrek Brock                  SR Kewaskum              16.16 
  3  Isaac Guillama                SO Cudahy                15.68 
  4  Billy Dominski                SR East Troy             14.71 
  5  David Martin                  JR Big Foot/Wil          15.65 
  6  Tyrese Seefeldt               SR St. Johnís N          16.13 
  7  Anthony McGinnis              SO Shorewood             16.40 
  8  Aidan Schilling               FR Berlin                17.45 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Miera Smith                   SR The Prairie           27.96 
  2  Grace Gillingham              JR Big Foot/Wil          27.51 
  3  Isabelle Heinz                JR Berlin                26.80 
  4  Ja'Cey Simmons                SO Milwaukee Lu          26.14 
  5  Maddy Rondeau                 SR Catholic Mem          26.28 
  6  Bailey Zazueta                SR Martin Luthe          27.15 
  7  Caroline Wedeward             FR Catholic Mem          27.74 
  8  Carlen Baran                  SR The Prairie           28.31 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Angelina Innamorato           FR Shoreland Lu          27.88 
  2  Maya Coumbe                   JR Brookfield A          27.30 
  3  Hannah Boyd                   JR Brown Deer            26.78 
  4  Davis Collison                SR University S          26.01 
  5  Amy Chen                      SR Mayville              26.38 
  6  Allison Grahl                 FR Laconia               27.15 
  7  Alexandra Elegbede-Peer       FR Ripon                 27.76 
  8  Sydney Spaciel                SR Martin Luthe          28.60 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Chris Werch                   JR Berlin                23.84 
  2  Titonaro Bumpus               SR Racine St. C          23.60 
  3  Evan Schuster                 FR Racine St. C          23.26 
  4  Nathan Kustner                JR Brookfield A          22.92 
  5  Cade Peterson                 JR Kewaskum              23.01 
  6  Colton VanderBerg             JR Milwaukee Lu          23.36 
  7  Darios Garrett                SO Martin Luthe          23.66 
  8  Jesus Beltran                 JR Ripon                 23.86 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tyler Kocour                  JR Catholic Mem          23.74 
  2  Miles McCarthy                SO East Troy             23.37 
  3  Terryon Bumpus                SR Racine St. C          23.26 
  4  Julian Rodriguez              JR Shorewood             22.87 
  5  David Dangelis                SR Catholic Mem          23.17 
  6  Thomas Kelly                  SR Brown Deer            23.36 
  7  Dominic Hernandez             SR Saint Thomas          23.68 
  8  Jacob Elliott                 JR Ripon                 23.93 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ella Rondeau                  FR East Troy           5:24.54 
  2  Jackie Rosa                   JR Palmyra-Eagl        5:36.73 
  3  Charlotte Mueller             SO Clinton             5:37.75 
  4  Lexi Keppler                  FR University S        5:39.91 
  5  Marielle Banco                SO The Prairie         5:40.56 
  6  Sarah Niehueser               JR Winnebago Lu        5:42.15 
  7  Lily Keane                    JR Shorewood           5:43.10 
  8  Shannon Griffin               SR Brookfield A        5:45.37 
  9  Katherine Obst                SR Brookfield A        5:46.29 
 10  Grace Marchello               SO Kewaskum            5:49.52 
 11  Mackenzie Kurczek             JR Berlin              5:52.36 
 12  Mari Beltran                  SO Berlin              5:53.09 
 13  Emma Kallas                   SO Martin Luthe        5:55.35 
 14  Maureen Dusing                JR Catholic Mem        6:10.14 
 15  Georgia Hancock               SO Saint Franci        6:20.18 
 16  Lydia Bakala                  JR Saint Thomas        6:25.90 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Evan Harding                  SR East Troy           4:34.27 
  2  Nate Fox                      SO East Troy           4:34.68 
  3  Kyle Miller                   SR Waupun Area         4:40.23 
  4  Marco Rangel                  SO Saint Anthon        4:44.08 
  5  Austin Uhlig                  SR Martin Luthe        4:45.84 
  6  Ma'Rico Holland II            JR Dominican           4:47.33 
  7  Cole Baumann                  SR Shorewood           4:47.43 
  8  Michael Mueller               SR Brookfield A        4:47.44 
  9  Manuel Bernal                 SR Big Foot/Wil        4:48.15 
 10  Alec Potter                   SR Laconia             4:48.55 
 11  Dirk Lueck                    SO Berlin              4:49.50 
 12  Devynn Schneiter              SR Winnebago Lu        4:50.32 
 13  Duncan Petrie                 SO University S        4:53.14 
 14  Cameron Mills                 JR Kenosha St.         4:53.95 
 15  Bertin Huerta                 FR Saint Anthon        4:57.69 
 16  Joseph Bender                 SR Martin Luthe        5:03.32 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cudahy                                               2:01.32 
     1) Alexis Anderson JR              2) Miah Iwonowski JR              
     3) Tanaya Watts SO                 4) Billie Sagan JR                
  2  Lomira                                               1:55.54 
     1) Gretchen Puls JR                2) Tori Bloch JR                  
     3) Natalie Geiger SR               4) Lauren Sterr SR                
     5) Nicole Schwark JR               6)                                
  3  Clinton                                              1:54.50 
     1) Candice Koehl FR                2) Abby Garner JR                 
     3) Asharia DuBois JR               4) Hannah Welte FR                
     5) Abby Wiedmer SR                 6) Vanessa Johnson SR             
  4  Dominican                                            1:52.26 
     1) Essence Blade-Simpson SR        2) Sydnee Jenkins SR              
     3) Kennedi Saunders SR             4) Iyana Simmons FR               
     5) Alex Dujmic JR                  6)                                
  5  East Troy                                            1:52.37 
     1) Hope Schneider SR               2) Taylor Schmitt SO              
     3) Tori Miller SR                  4) Callie Vogel SR                
     5) Michaela Evans SR               6) Heather Vivian SR              
  6  Big Foot/Williams Ba                                 1:54.82 
     1) Claire Beyers SO                2) Annie Rowe FR                  
     3) Reagan Courier FR               4) Eliza Lopez SO                 
     5) Viola Larson FR                 6)                                
  7  Martin Luther                                        1:58.87 
     1) Madeline Matusewic SO           2) Daja Pryor FR                  
     3) Rylee Smith JR                  4) Sydney Spaciel SR              
     5) Alyz Stroud SO                  6) Aleksey Hicks FR               
  8  Saint Thomas More                                    2:04.40 
     1) Hannah Masarik JR               2) Wisper Joerres SO              
     3) Michaela Strnad FR              4) Markaylyn Robinson SO          
     5) Gabrielle Kennedy JR            6) Marie Charles SO               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brookfield Academy                                   1:51.55 
     1) Katherine Schwister SO          2) Maya Coumbe JR                 
     3) Liese Wareham JR                4) Grace Griffin FR               
     5) Ashlin LaFond JR                6)                                
  2  Berlin                                               1:48.54 
     1) Dana Hohenstein SO              2) Bria Osterberg SR              
     3) Caley Huggins JR                4) Isabelle Heinz JR              
     5) Kara Block FR                   6) Camryn Reck SO                 
  3  Brown Deer                                           1:47.07 
     1) Malena Edwards SR               2) Hannah Boyd JR                 
     3) Ameerah McClain FR              4) Shelby Sellers SR              
     5) Jaida Eison SO                  6) Samya Webster FR               
  4  Catholic Memorial                                    1:44.84 
     1) Maddy Rondeau SR                2) Tatum Straw SO                 
     3) Josie Schrubbe JR               4) Kathleen Hirsch JR             
     5) Caroline Wedeward FR            6) Erin Sullivan SR               
  5  Milwaukee Lutheran                                   1:46.76 
     1) Ja'Cey Simmons SO               2) Briyanna Barnes JR             
     3) Afrika Hamilton JR              4) Sarah Dekker JR                
     5) Arielle Hamilton FR             6) Kennedi Fisher JR              
  6  Mayville                                             1:47.10 
     1) Amy Chen SR                     2) Aleana Wagner FR               
     3) Katelyn Huizenga SO             4) Caitlin Falk SR                
     5) Whitney Steger JR               6) Amber Schraufnagel FR          
  7  Whitewater                                           1:48.87 
     1) Morgan Radaj SO                 2) Abby Grosinske FR              
     3) Rebekah Schumacher SR           4) Miranda Reynolds JR            
     5) Hailey Murphy FR                6) Morgan Wiedenhoeft JR          
  8  Ripon                                                1:51.71 
     1) Alexandra Elegbede-Peer FR      2) Andrea Ferrada-Ojeda SR        
     3) Kayla Nelson JR                 4) Olivia Lewis JR                
     5) Jayden Dorsey SO                6) Christina Sutula SR            
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Martin Luther                                        1:40.65 
     1) Jacob Chang SO                  2) Brody Lee SO                   
     3) Pedro Anguiano SO               4) Jacob Maddarom SR              
     5) Marshall Liu JR                 6) Alexander Maxwell FR           
  2  Big Foot/Williams Ba                                 1:37.37 
     1) Hunter Sharpe FR                2) Mike Petkoff SR                
     3) Connor Kirk SR                  4) Trevor Rambatt JR              
     5) Pedro Sierra JR                 6) Jackson Enz JR                 
  3  Laconia                                              1:36.45 
     1) Keegan Leonard FR               2) Devin Killam SR                
     3) Sam Oehmcke JR                  4) Jacob Davies FR                
     5) Tom Tapplin FR                  6)                                
  4  Whitewater                                           1:36.04 
     1) Juan Cuellar Meza FR            2) Sashi Popke SO                 
     3) Seth Heine SO                   4) Tyler Sheffield JR             
     5) Robby Liberto JR                6) Jose Villegas SO               
  5  Ripon                                                1:36.27 
     1) Jesus Beltran JR                2) Jacob Elliott JR               
     3) JJ Zack SR                      4) Cameron Lynch FR               
     5) Brantly Pollesch SO             6) Jack Igel FR                   
  6  Winnebago Lutheran A                                 1:37.09 
     1) Jonah Hinds SR                  2) Kalan Narance FR               
     3) Ethan Guse SR                   4) Donovan Schwartz FR            
     5) Cody Barber JR                  6) Aaron Jobs FR                  
  7  St. Johnís Northwest                                 1:37.53 
     1) Nigel Matthews SR               2) Conor Vitt SR                  
     3) Tyrese Seefeldt SR              4) Robert Hall SR                 
     5) Denzel Legree-Simmons SO        6) Luis DeLeon SO                 
  8  Saint Anthony                                        1:55.99 
     1) Jose Trejo SO                   2) Adrian Martinez SO             
     3) Jonathan Rodriguez JR           4) Diego Garcia SO                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Shorewood                                            1:34.14 
     1) Julian Rodriguez JR             2) Charles Carignan FR            
     3) Luis Roche SR                   4) Josh Melton SR                 
     5) Anthony McGinnis SO             6) Michael Poe SO                 
  2  Milwaukee Lutheran                                   1:33.37 
     1) Colton VanderBerg JR            2) Brunson Parish JR              
     3) Tyler Thompson SR               4) Ramon Maxfield Jr. FR          
     5) Htay Reh SO                     6) Kaleb Tatum JR                 
  3  Catholic Memorial                                    1:32.36 
     1) Tate Kopulos SO                 2) Austin Ciezki SR               
     3) Dylan Schubbe JR                4) Max Cooper SR                  
     5) Eric Fridl SR                   6) Mike Oechsner SR               
  4  Brown Deer                                           1:31.47 
     1) Ahmad McClain SO                2) Darice Halsell SR              
     3) Caleb Henry SO                  4) Thomas Kelly SR                
     5) Josh Wilkes FR                  6) Eric Freuler SR                
  5  East Troy                                            1:31.49 
     1) Billy Dominski SR               2) Miles McCarthy SO              
     3) Allen Olson JR                  4) Dawson Kruse SR                
     5) Eli Leising JR                  6) Hunter Cliffgard FR            
  6  Brookfield Academy                                   1:32.39 
     1) Jonny Jensen JR                 2) Nathan Kustner JR              
     3) Joe Doyle SR                    4) Jay Chand SR                   
     5) Patrick Send JR                 6) Deniz Demircioglu SO           
  7  Kenosha St. Joseph C                                 1:33.42 
     1) Colin Antonneau SR              2) Ronnie Fredrick SR             
     3) Braedon Peterson FR             4) Alec Gessert SR                
     5) Fred Steinmetz SR               6) Dominic Milisauskas SR         
  8  Berlin                                               1:35.86 
     1) Andrew Lundquist SO             2) Jordan Shady SO                
     3) Trevor Hendrickson JR           4) Aidan Schilling FR             
     5) Austin Kopitzke FR              6) Elias Klawitter JR             
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Qierra Paige-Lampley          SO Saint Franci        1:08.33 
  2  Katie Matrise                 FR Kenosha St.         1:07.37 
  3  Breanna Rice                  JR Kewaskum            1:05.93 
  4  Amelia Dobbratz               FR Waupun Area         1:04.70 
  5  Brooke Blazei                 SR Martin Luthe        1:05.45 
  6  Linda Lopez                   SR North Fond d        1:06.35 
  7  Alexis Olson                  FR East Troy           1:07.75 
  8  Lucy Huenink                  FR Catholic Mem        1:09.36 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sarah Dekker                  JR Milwaukee Lu        1:03.22 
  2  Allison Grahl                 FR Laconia             1:02.28 
  3  Ariana Miller                 SO Kettle Morai          59.52 
  4  Davis Collison                SR University S          58.07 
  5  Rachel Bottum                 SO East Troy             59.48 
  6  Alexandria Demco              JR Big Foot/Wil        1:00.33 
  7  Kristiana Longe               JR Brown Deer          1:02.68 
  8  Olivia Saggio                 SO Catholic Mem        1:04.32 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ryan Bartol                   FR Berlin                54.65 
  2  Amery Klohn                   JR Catholic Mem          52.85 
  3  Ethan Sweet                   JR East Troy             52.41 
  4  Logan Rasmussen               SR Whitewater            52.15 
  5  Isaiah Pruitt                 SR Messmer               52.20 
  6  Michael Bilitz                SR Winnebago Lu          52.53 
  7  Tyler Heus                    SO Kewaskum              53.18 
  8  Austin Pielsnik               SR Cudahy                55.16 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Zach Krause                   JR Clinton               51.92 
  2  Aaditya Kumar                 JR The Prairie           51.69 
  3  Qeyontice Harris              JR Hope Christi          51.32 
  4  Mike Oechsner                 SR Catholic Mem          50.59 
  5  Jacob Bisswurm                SR Catholic Mem          51.06 
  6  Alex Michaelsen               SR Kettle Morai          51.34 
  7  Noah Rindo                    JR Ripon                 51.90 
  8  Kaleb Tatum                   JR Milwaukee Lu          51.92 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Saint Francis                                        1:00.72 
     1) Paige Gnas SR                   2) Jessica Bell SO                
     3) Nicole Morales FR               4) Ghysalyne Rullan-Pacheco SR    
     5) Alayna Peet SR                  6) Monica Asik FR                 
  2  East Troy                                              57.97 
     1) Sami Mudlaff SO                 2) Hannah Avendano JR             
     3) Michaela Evans SR               4) Megan Francois SR              
     5) Heather Vivian SR               6) Sammi Betley JR                
  3  Whitewater                                             56.61 
     1) Morgan Wiedenhoeft JR           2) Abby Grosinske FR              
     3) Morgan Radaj SO                 4) Miranda Reynolds JR            
     5) Rebekah Schumacher SR           6) Ali Ketterhagen JR             
  4  Mayville                                               53.53 
     1) Aleana Wagner FR                2) Courtney Poellot SO            
     3) Katelyn Huizenga SO             4) Hannah Nothen SO               
     5) McKenna Podbrsek SO             6)                                
  5  Clinton                                                54.70 
     1) Candice Koehl FR                2) Abby Garner JR                 
     3) Hannah Kalk SR                  4) Hannah Welte FR                
     5) Abby Wiedmer SR                 6) Asharia DuBois JR              
  6  Saint Thomas More                                      57.76 
     1) Hannah Masarik JR               2) Markaylyn Robinson SO          
     3) Wisper Joerres SO               4) Kaitlyn Oszewski FR            
     5) Michaela Strnad FR              6) Dianeli Trinidad FR            
  7  Martin Luther                                          58.29 
     1) Atiera Hoemke FR                2) Abigail Moravec FR             
     3) Alyz Stroud SO                  4) Aleksey Hicks FR               
     5) Madeline Matusewic SO           6) Daja Pryor FR                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Milwaukee Lutheran                                     53.16 
     1) Arielle Hamilton FR             2) Kennedi Fisher JR              
     3) Savannah Moore FR               4) Lily Bansemar SO               
     5) Afrika Hamilton JR              6) Briyanna Barnes JR             
  2  Ripon                                                  52.46 
     1) Alexandra Elegbede-Peer FR      2) Andrea Ferrada-Ojeda SR        
     3) Kayla Nelson JR                 4) Olivia Lewis JR                
     5) Jayden Dorsey SO                6) Helena Saldana JR              
  3  Berlin                                                 51.00 
     1) Dana Hohenstein SO              2) Kara Block FR                  
     3) Paige Krause SO                 4) Isabelle Heinz JR              
     5) Camryn Reck SO                  6) Natalie Nigbor FR              
  4  Catholic Memorial                                      49.69 
     1) Maddy Rondeau SR                2) Tatum Straw SO                 
     3) Josie Schrubbe JR               4) Kathleen Hirsch JR             
     5) Emily Kolterman SR              6) Ellie `baumann SO              
  5  Brown Deer                                             50.53 
     1) Malena Edwards SR               2) Hannah Boyd JR                 
     3) Ameerah McClain FR              4) Shelby Sellers SR              
     5) Jaida Eison SO                  6) Samya Webster FR               
  6  Laconia                                                52.32 
     1) Elizabeth Walters JR            2) Cora Williams FR               
     3) Taylor VandeBerg SO             4) Allison Grahl FR               
     5) Amanda Hollander SR             6)                                
  7  University School of                                   52.80 
     1) Ava Bobbs SO                    2) Kristen Chou SO                
     3) Tunmi Omoloja FR                4) Hailey Farrington-Bentil JR    
     5) Hannah Gold JR                  6) Chyna Bacchus SO               
  8  Dominican                                              53.29 
     1) Essence Blade-Simpson SR        2) Sydnee Jenkins SR              
     3) Iyana Simmons FR                4) Kennedi Saunders SR            
     5) Ani Zhu JR                      6)                                
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Winnebago Lutheran A                                   47.09 
     1) Cody Barber JR                  2) Josh Huey SO                   
     3) Aaron Jobs FR                   4) Donovan Schwartz FR            
     5) Michael Kollaszar JR            6)                                
  2  St. Johnís Northwest                                   46.86 
     1) Nigel Matthews SR               2) Conor Vitt SR                  
     3) Tyrese Seefeldt SR              4) Robert Hall SR                 
     5) Luis DeLeon SO                  6) Denzel Legree-Simmons SO       
  3  Martin Luther                                          46.38 
     1) Jacob Chang SO                  2) Brody Lee SO                   
     3) Pedro Anguiano SO               4) Darios Garrett SO              
     5) Marshall Liu JR                 6) Jacob Maddarom SR              
  4  Milwaukee Lutheran                                     45.42 
     1) Htay Reh SO                     2) Brunson Parish JR              
     3) Ramon Maxfield Jr. FR           4) Dayshon Smith JR               
     5) Tyler Thompson SR               6) Corey Davis JR                 
  5  East Troy                                              45.52 
     1) Miles McCarthy SO               2) Dawson Kruse SR                
     3) Nathan Mack SR                  4) Allen Olson JR                 
     5) Nick Pallonich SR               6) Mason Malzahn SR               
  6  Clinton                                                46.82 
     1) Jesus Juarez SR                 2) Steve Espinoza JR              
     3) Tyler Stauss SO                 4) Cody Glass JR                  
     5) Jordan Jones SR                 6) Zach Krause JR                 
  7  Laconia                                                47.08 
     1) Keegan Leonard FR               2) Devin Killam SR                
     3) Keegan Bruins JR                4) Jacob Davies FR                
     5) Sam Oehmcke JR                  6)                                
  8  Saint Thomas More                                      47.52 
     1) Dominic Hernandez SR            2) Eric Williams SO               
     3) Adrian Vele SR                  4) Colin Chen SR                  
     5) Jacob Morgan SR                 6) Paolo Valle SR                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kenosha St. Joseph C                                   45.33 
     1) Colin Antonneau SR              2) Adam Antonneau SO              
     3) Ronnie Fredrick SR              4) Alec Gessert SR                
     5) Dominic Milisauskas SR          6) Fred Steinmetz SR              
  2  Brookfield Academy                                     44.90 
     1) Patrick Send JR                 2) Nathan Kustner JR              
     3) Joe Doyle SR                    4) Jonny Jensen JR                
     5) Jay Chand SR                    6) Deniz Demircioglu SO           
  3  Brown Deer                                             44.52 
     1) Josh Wilkes FR                  2) Thomas Kelly SR                
     3) Ahmad McClain SO                4) Darice Halsell SR              
     5) Eric Freuler SR                 6) Dameco Walker SO               
  4  Catholic Memorial                                      43.42 
     1) Tate Kopulos SO                 2) Max Cooper SR                  
     3) Dylan Schubbe JR                4) Austin Ciezki SR               
     5) Eric Fridl SR                   6) David Dangelis SR              
  5  Kewaskum                                               43.86 
     1) Tony Steger JR                  2) Brady Hanson SR                
     3) Kyle Pamperin SR                4) Cameron Dodge SO               
     5) Trevor Degnitz FR               6)                                
  6  Berlin                                                 44.84 
     1) Trevor Hendrickson JR           2) Bradley Block SR               
     3) Chris Werch JR                  4) Jack Werch SR                  
     5) Andrew Lundquist SO             6) Elias Klawitter JR             
  7  Shoreland Lutheran                                     44.99 
     1) Jordan Harmon JR                2) Isaac Saldivar JR              
     3) Scott Hoffman SR                4) Josh Wordell SR                
     5) Ben Wordell JR                  6) Aaron Artus JR                 
  8  University School of                                   45.35 
     1) Shannon Jones SR                2) Walter Taylor SR               
     3) Justin Tremmel JR               4) Marcus-Jay Wilkes SO           
     5) Alvin Pokel FR                  6) Joshua Wilborn SO              
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rylee Smith                   JR Martin Luthe          54.95 
  2  Sammie Ronge                  SO Brookfield A          52.86 
  3  Nicole Morales                FR Saint Franci          52.45 
  4  Hannah Welte                  FR Clinton               51.28 
  5  Audrey Krueger                SR Berlin                51.70 
  6  Peyton Weber                  FR Kettle Morai          52.65 
  7  Doyin Aderele                 FR Milwaukee Lu          53.16 
  8  Gabrielle Kennedy             JR Saint Thomas          55.49 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ashley Kinnard                SR Shorewood             51.02 
  2  Tori Miller                   SR East Troy             50.23 
  3  Rebekah Salfer                SO Shoreland Lu          49.16 
  4  Caitlin Falk                  SR Mayville              47.81 
  5  Adrienne Hansen               SR Martin Luthe          48.41 
  6  Jessica Jacobson              JR Clinton               50.17 
  7  Abby Krapfl                   JR Winnebago Lu          51.01 
  8  Rachel Petraszak              SO Berlin                51.15 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Riley Stack                   SR Lomira                44.78 
  2  Jordan Stidhum                SR Saint Franci          44.57 
  3  Mitchell Krueger              SO Berlin                43.41 
  4  Logan Alles                   JR Milwaukee Lu          42.15 
  5  David Martin                  JR Big Foot/Wil          42.54 
  6  Daniel Izydor                 JR Saint Thomas          43.58 
  7  Devynn Schneiter              SR Winnebago Lu          44.67 
  8  Zach Anderson                 SO Catholic Mem          44.99 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Eli Leising                   JR East Troy             41.28 
  2  Joseph Raasch                 JR Kettle Morai          41.06 
  3  Derrek Brock                  SR Kewaskum              40.29 
  4  Jackson Enz                   JR Big Foot/Wil          39.48 
  5  Billy Dominski                SR East Troy             39.68 
  6  Isaac Guillama                SO Cudahy                40.90 
  7  Henry Reimer                  SR Milwaukee Lu          41.15 
  8  Anthony McGinnis              SO Shorewood             41.83 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leah Forsythe                 SR North Fond d        2:36.63 
  2  Samantha Falstad              SO Mayville            2:37.41 
  3  Gab Zuern                     SO Catholic Mem        2:38.99 
  4  Marissa Davis                 SR Ripon               2:39.52 
  5  Kate Mrochinski               SR Catholic Mem        2:44.58 
  6  Lexi Wettengel                JR Cudahy              2:45.06 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brooke Wellhausen             SR Big Foot/Wil        2:21.65 
  2  Christina Nolting             FR East Troy           2:25.13 
  3  Felicty Hade                  FR Shorewood           2:25.83 
  4  Ashlin LaFond                 JR Brookfield A        2:28.25 
  5  Gloria Esarco                 SR Big Foot/Wil        2:29.31 
  6  Morgan Bartlett               SO East Troy           2:30.02 
  7  Janay Brown                   FR Milwaukee Lu        2:31.66 
  8  Naomi Gahan                   FR Kettle Morai        2:32.83 
  9  Rachel Osell                  JR Martin Luthe        2:32.96 
 10  Mari Beltran                  SO Berlin              2:36.30 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas Datka                  JR Milwaukee Lu        2:07.11 
  2  Tim Barthmann                 SO North Fond d        2:07.43 
  3  Jackson McCarthey             JR Catholic Mem        2:09.59 
  4  Nick Unora                    SO Saint Thomas        2:12.24 
  5  Ryan Kramer                   FR Catholic Mem        2:13.33 
  6  Austin Pielsnik               SR Cudahy              2:14.05 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Evan Harding                  SR East Troy           1:59.88 
  2  Quynlan Duffy                 JR Ripon               2:01.69 
  3  Cal Dudley                    SR The Prairie         2:04.68 
  4  Jacob Korf                    JR Whitewater          2:05.09 
  5  Josh McLinn                   FR Waupun Area         2:05.11 
  6  Nolan Dallas                  SR East Troy           2:06.19 
  7  Bailey Bille                  JR Waupun Area         2:06.46 
  8  Andrew Puetz                  SR University S        2:06.51 
  9  Edgardo Valdes                SO Shorewood           2:06.96 
 10  Henry Kuhlmann                JR Shorewood           2:07.09 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lili Jaraczewski              SO Kenosha St.        12:09.39 
  2  Maddie Rosin                  SR East Troy          12:20.03 
  3  Sarah Niehueser               JR Winnebago Lu       12:20.73 
  4  Romaela Olla                  SO Kewaskum           12:21.89 
  5  Jackie Rosa                   JR Palmyra-Eagl       12:27.97 
  6  Ariana Hernandez              SR Kenosha St.        12:28.29 
  7  Marin Reed                    FR Lomira             12:37.41 
  8  Shannon Griffin               SR Brookfield A       12:43.58 
  9  Catherine Phillips            SO Dominican          12:51.51 
 10  Maya Lawnicki                 JR Shorewood          12:54.21 
 11  Cecily Hurtienne              SO Mayville           12:55.66 
 12  Emily Kolb                    SO Brown Deer         12:55.70 
 13  Maddy Sibilsky                SR Catholic Mem       13:08.79 
 14  Jessica Rohleder              SO Martin Luthe       13:39.70 
 15  Valerie Wellman               SO Tenor/Verita       14:28.66 
 16  Veronica Andrade              FR Saint Anthon       14:28.70 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kyle Miller                   SR Waupun Area        10:21.02 
  2  Vincent Guardiola             SO The Prairie        10:27.16 
  3  Diego Charbonneau             SO North Fond d       10:29.80 
  4  Riley Gatzke                  JR Ripon              10:30.29 
  5  Alec Potter                   SR Laconia            10:30.88 
  6  Nate Fox                      SO East Troy          10:31.23 
  7  Jake Smith                    SO East Troy          10:31.26 
  8  Steven Borck                  JR Cudahy             10:33.38 
  9  Marco Rangel                  SO Saint Anthon       10:36.29 
 10  Will Vuyk                     SO Shorewood          10:39.39 
 11  Ethan Pankow                  JR Milwaukee Lu       10:39.81 
 12  Isaac Siegel                  SR Milwaukee Lu       10:39.93 
 13  Cole Baumann                  SR Shorewood          10:40.03 
 14  Austin Uhlig                  SR Martin Luthe       10:40.90 
 15  Bertin Huerta                 FR Saint Anthon       10:44.63 
 16  Ben Scopp                     JR Kenosha St.        10:46.68 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookfield Academy                                   4:22.53 
     1) Ashlin LaFond JR                2) Julia Jensen FR                
     3) Grace Griffin FR                4) Sammie Ronge SO                
     5) Shannon Griffin SR              6)                                
  2  Shoreland Lutheran                                   4:23.96 
     1) J Pim SR                        2) Claire Wierschke JR            
     3) Angelina Innamorato FR          4) Rebekah Salfer SO              
     5) A Pim JR                        6) P Pim FR                       
  3  Kettle Moraine Luthe                                 4:26.28 
     1) Anna Peterson FR                2) Peyton Weber FR                
     3) Emmalie Olsen SR                4) Ariana Miller SO               
     5) Naomi Gahan FR                  6) Alyssa Leitzke SR              
  4  Lomira                                               4:28.07 
     1) Natalie Geiger SR               2) Nicole Schwark JR              
     3) Gretchen Puls JR                4) Lauren Sterr SR                
     5) Hannah Dekeyser JR              6)                                
  5  Milwaukee Lutheran                                   4:29.43 
     1) Sarah Dekker JR                 2) Doyin Aderele FR               
     3) Janay Brown FR                  4) Abby Radewahn SR               
     5) Ashley Folker SR                6) LaTonja'na Wilder FR           
  6  Winnebago Lutheran A                                 4:33.70 
     1) Hannah Preissner SR             2) Abby Krapfl JR                 
     3) Lauren McCormick FR             4) Mackenzie Lynch SO             
     5) Sara Schmitz SO                 6) Gabriella Theander JR          
  7  Tenor/Veritas                                        5:12.99 
     1) Jasmine Alvarado FR             2) Emily Garcia SO                
     3) Valerie Wellman SO              4) Amanda Jenkins SO              
  8  Saint Thomas More                                    5:43.37 
     1) Kamryn Lewis FR                 2) Gabby Masarik FR               
     3) Rebecca Schubilske JR           4) Zoe Shi SO                     
     5) Julia Sharafinski SO            6) Dianeli Trinidad FR            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Big Foot/Williams Ba                                 4:03.68 
     1) Gloria Esarco SR                2) Alexandria Demco JR            
     3) Grace Gillingham JR             4) Brooke Wellhausen SR           
     5) Claire Beyers SO                6) Reagan Courier FR              
  2  East Troy                                            4:05.94 
     1) Christina Nolting FR            2) Hope Schneider SR              
     3) Morgan Bartlett SO              4) Rachel Bottum SO               
     5) Ella Rondeau FR                 6) Callie Vogel SR                
  3  Mayville                                             4:09.51 
     1) Amy Chen SR                     2) Katelyn Huizenga SO            
     3) Amber Schraufnagel FR           4) Caitlin Falk SR                
     5) Samantha Falstad SO             6) Mallory Firari FR              
  4  University School of                                 4:11.85 
     1) Chyna Bacchus SO                2) Kristen Chou SO                
     3) Lexi Keppler FR                 4) Davis Collison SR              
     5) Hailey Farrington-Bentil JR     6) Hannah Gold JR                 
  5  Catholic Memorial                                    4:15.84 
     1) Emily Kolterman SR              2) Olivia Saggio SO               
     3) Caroline Wedeward FR            4) Kathleen Hirsch JR             
     5) Erin Sullivan SR                6) Lucy Huenink FR                
  6  Whitewater                                           4:19.47 
     1) Hailey Murphy FR                2) Abby Grosinske FR              
     3) Ali Ketterhagen JR              4) Rebekah Schumacher SR          
     5) Miranda Reynolds JR             6) Morgan Radaj SO                
  7  Berlin                                               4:20.23 
     1) Caley Huggins JR                2) Bria Osterberg SR              
     3) Natalie Nigbor FR               4) Erika Mullen SO                
     5) Myah Jodarski FR                6) Isabelle Willett FR            
  8  Martin Luther                                        4:22.00 
     1) Brooke Blazei SR                2) Adrienne Hansen SR             
     3) Anastasia Hoeg JR               4) Bailey Zazueta SR              
     5) Rachel Osell JR                 6) Sydney Spaciel SR              
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shorewood                                            3:35.77 
     1) Julian Rodriguez JR             2) Luis Roche SR                  
     3) Edgardo Valdes SO               4) Josh Melton SR                 
     5) Henry Kuhlmann JR               6) Charles Carignan FR            
  2  Kenosha St. Joseph C                                 3:36.27 
     1) Jack Bolog SR                   2) Scott Grymkoski SR             
     3) Braedon Peterson FR             4) Alec Gessert SR                
     5) Adam Antonneau SO               6) Ronnie Fredrick SR             
  3  Brown Deer                                           3:36.53 
     1) Caleb Henry SO                  2) Dameco Walker SO               
     3) Thomas Davis SR                 4) Ahmad McClain SO               
     5) Matt Parish SO                  6) Vincent Goudy Jr FR            
  4  University School of                                 3:37.73 
     1) David Hutton JR                 2) Sencere Powell JR              
     3) Gerry Parra FR                  4) Sam Mackey JR                  
     5) Walter Taylor SR                6) Marcus-Jay Wilkes SO           
  5  Laconia                                              3:38.11 
     1) Derek Stahmann SO               2) Devin Killam SR                
     3) Kyle Westphal SR                4) Jacob Davies FR                
     5) Sam Oehmcke JR                  6)                                
  6  Saint Thomas More                                    4:04.48 
     1) Daniel Izydor JR                2) Jacob Drew SR                  
     3) Mike Schubring SR               4) Adrian Vele SR                 
     5) Dominic Hernandez SR            6) Nick Unora SO                  
  7  Tenor/Veritas                                        4:15.66 
     1) Eduardo Gallegos JR             2) Roman Coronado SO              
     3) Carlos Correa JR                4) Edgar Merino SR                
  8  Saint Anthony                                        4:20.62 
     1) Nestor Alejo SR                 2) Isaiah Dussalt SO              
     3) Michael Barragan SO             4) Rodrigo Ruiz SO                
     5) Christian Day JR                6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kewaskum                                             3:27.85 
     1) Derrek Brock SR                 2) Jakob Hrica SR                 
     3) Brady Hanson SR                 4) Cade Peterson JR               
     5) Tony Steger JR                  6) Tyler Heus SO                  
  2  Catholic Memorial                                    3:28.16 
     1) Eric Fridl SR                   2) Jacob Bisswurm SR              
     3) Austin Ciezki SR                4) Mike Oechsner SR               
     5) Amery Klohn JR                  6) Henry Metz SO                  
  3  East Troy                                            3:28.92 
     1) Evan Harding SR                 2) Ethan Sweet JR                 
     3) Eli Leising JR                  4) Nathan Mack SR                 
     5) Dawson Kruse SR                 6) Kelcye Demara SR               
  4  Ripon                                                3:29.90 
     1) Noah Rindo JR                   2) Noah Borgardt SR               
     3) Jesus Beltran JR                4) Quynlan Duffy JR               
     5) Jacob Elliott JR                6) Cameron Jennings SO            
  5  Whitewater                                           3:31.75 
     1) Matt Mattingly SR               2) Juan Cuellar Meza FR           
     3) Mike Mattingly SR               4) Logan Rasmussen SR             
     5) Sashi Popke SO                  6) Jacob Korf JR                  
  6  Kettle Moraine Luthe                                 3:32.58 
     1) Alex Michaelsen SR              2) Grant Biesterfeld JR           
     3) Joseph Raasch JR                4) Ethan Aisbet SR                
     5) Branden Ulm FR                  6)                                
  7  The Prairie School                                   3:33.38 
     1) Francesco Quattrone FR          2) Nolan Wolf JR                  
     3) Cal Dudley SR                   4) Aaditya Kumar JR               
     5) Troy Mikaelian JR               6) Nick Dybul SO                  
  8  Berlin                                               3:34.30 
     1) Ryan Bartol FR                  2) Jack Werch SR                  
     3) Devin Harmon JR                 4) Chris Werch JR                 
     5) Mitchell Krueger SO             6) Jordan Shady SO                
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hannah Masarik                JR Saint Thomas        4-04.00 
  2  Cassidy Laue                  FR Whitewater          4-06.00 
  3  Claire Bresser                SO Waupun Area         4-06.00 
  4  Laviauna Bridgewaters         SO Brown Deer          4-08.00 
  5  Kelsey Koepke                 JR Martin Luthe        4-08.00 
  6  Kaylin Hewitt                 SO Campbellspor        4-08.00 
  7  Brianna Cole                  JR Milwaukee Lu        4-10.00 
  8  Lona Kujjo                    SR Messmer             4-10.00 
  9  Maddie Demski                 JR Milwaukee Lu        4-10.00 
 10  Katelyn Balke                 SR Ripon               4-11.00 
 11  Claire Weber                  SO Martin Luthe        5-00.00 
 12  Heather Vivian                SR East Troy           5-00.00 
 13  Taylor VandeBerg              SO Laconia             5-01.00 
 14  Brooke Blazei                 SR Martin Luthe        5-02.00 
 15  Miranda Reynolds              JR Whitewater          5-02.00 
 16  Hope Schneider                SR East Troy           5-02.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eric Williams                 SO Saint Thomas        5-06.00 
  2  Dawson Kruse                  SR East Troy           5-08.00 
  3  Dylan Schubbe                 JR Catholic Mem        5-08.00 
  4  Henry Reimer                  SR Milwaukee Lu        5-08.00 
  5  Chester Levels                SO Milwaukee Lu        5-08.00 
  6  Mike Petkoff                  SR Big Foot/Wil        5-09.00 
  7  Jay Chand                     SR Brookfield A        5-10.00 
  8  Amery Klohn                   JR Catholic Mem        5-10.00 
  9  Ben Fisher                    SO Waupun Area         5-11.00 
 10  Walter Taylor                 SR University S        6-00.00 
 11  Wyatt Arndt                   JR Berlin              6-00.00 
 12  Haifeng Chen                  SO Kenosha St.         6-00.00 
 13  Austin Lopez                  JR Ripon               6-00.00 
 14  Jordan Jones                  SR Clinton             6-00.00 
 15  Gavin Tuska                   SR Cudahy              6-00.00 
 16  Brady Hanson                  SR Kewaskum            6-04.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Samantha Lee                  SO Saint Thomas        6-00.00 
  2  Abby Momberg                  SO Cudahy              7-06.00 
  3  Jessica Jacobson              JR Clinton             7-06.00 
  4  J Pim                         SR Shoreland Lu        8-00.00 
  5  Katelyn Balke                 SR Ripon               8-03.00 
  6  Kaylin Hewitt                 SO Campbellspor        8-06.00 
  7  Lindsey Goessl                SR Shoreland Lu        8-06.00 
  8  Malena Edwards                SR Brown Deer          8-06.00 
  9  Michaela Evans                SR East Troy           9-00.00 
 10  Amy Chen                      SR Mayville            9-03.00 
 11  Abby Meidl                    SO Kewaskum            9-06.00 
 12  Gabrielle Kennedy             JR Saint Thomas       11-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alexander Creighton           FR Shorewood           7-06.00 
  2  Jeremy Niemiec                SO Saint Thomas        8-06.00 
  3  Jeremiah Conteh               SO Shorewood           8-06.00 
  4  Alex Spring                   JR Cudahy              9-00.00 
  5  Nick Unora                    SO Saint Thomas        9-00.00 
  6  Jake Unora                    JR Saint Thomas        9-00.00 
  7  Thomas Davis                  SR Brown Deer          9-00.00 
  8  Caleb Ellefson                FR Clinton            10-06.00 
  9  Sashi Popke                   SO Whitewater         11-00.00 
 10  Scott Hoffman                 SR Shoreland Lu       11-00.00 
 11  Aidan Schoff                  SR Ripon              11-06.00 
 12  Tommy Larson                  FR East Troy          11-09.00 
 13  Tony Leister                  SR Kewaskum           12-00.00 
 14  Tim Barthmann                 SO North Fond d       12-00.00 
 15  Marcel Hones                  SR Ripon              12-06.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Claire Weber                  SO Martin Luthe       15-04.00 
  2  Hannah Boyd                   JR Brown Deer         15-05.00 
  3  Bailey Eichner                SR Cudahy             15-05.00 
  4  Kaitlyn Oszewski              FR Saint Thomas       15-06.00 
  5  McKenna Yedinak               SR Waupun Area        15-08.00 
  6  Kara Block                    FR Berlin             15-10.00 
  7  Trinity Williams              JR Shorewood          15-10.00 
  8  Seantee Salters               SR Hope Christi       15-10.75 
  9  Audrey Krueger                SR Berlin             15-11.00 
 10  Miera Smith                   SR The Prairie        16-00.50 
 11  Kristen Chou                  SO University S       16-01.00 
 12  Bailey Zazueta                SR Martin Luthe       16-03.50 
 13  Alexandria Demco              JR Big Foot/Wil       16-06.00 
 14  Rebekah Salfer                SO Shoreland Lu       16-08.00 
 15  Grace Wavro                   SR Kenosha St.        16-08.00 
 16  Frannie Sokolik               JR North Fond d       17-01.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jordan Ives                   SR North Fond d       18-11.00 
  2  Jake Wills                    SO Brookfield A       19-06.25 
  3  Jack Werch                    SR Berlin             19-06.50 
  4  Zach Krause                   JR Clinton            19-07.00 
  5  Joe Floryance                 FR Catholic Mem       19-08.50 
  6  Trevor Hendrickson            JR Berlin             19-09.00 
  7  Elias Klawitter               JR Berlin             19-09.00 
  8  Darios Garrett                SO Martin Luthe       19-09.50 
  9  Christopher Means             JR Milwaukee Lu       20-02.00 
 10  Thomas Kelly                  SR Brown Deer         20-03.75 
 11  Dylan Schubbe                 JR Catholic Mem       20-05.75 
 12  Miles McCarthy                SO East Troy          20-06.00 
 13  Isaiah Pruitt                 SR Messmer            21-03.00 
 14  Logan Rasmussen               SR Whitewater         21-04.50 
 15  Max Cooper                    SR Catholic Mem       21-09.00 
 16  Jordan Jones                  SR Clinton            21-10.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tunmi Omoloja                 FR University S       30-10.75 
  2  Claire Bresser                SO Waupun Area        31-08.50 
  3  Kylee Hughes                  SR Kettle Morai       32-01.00 
  4  Ava Bobbs                     SO University S       32-01.25 
  5  Kaitlyn Oszewski              FR Saint Thomas       32-07.00 
  6  Miera Smith                   SR The Prairie        32-10.00 
  7  Grace Gillingham              JR Big Foot/Wil       33-01.00 
  8  Lona Kujjo                    SR Messmer            33-06.00 
  9  Callie Vogel                  SR East Troy          33-08.75 
 10  Audrey Krueger                SR Berlin             34-01.00 
 11  Bailey Eichner                SR Cudahy             34-02.75 
 12  Brooke Blazei                 SR Martin Luthe       34-07.50 
 13  Brooke Wellhausen             SR Big Foot/Wil       34-07.50 
 14  McKenna Yedinak               SR Waupun Area        34-08.00 
 15  Bailey Zazueta                SR Martin Luthe       35-02.00 
 16  Frannie Sokolik               JR North Fond d       35-04.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Damon Wilkie                  SR Saint Franci       36-09.75 
  2  Mykola Kallas                 SO Martin Luthe       37-03.00 
  3  Jake Wills                    SO Brookfield A       38-03.00 
  4  Tyler Thompson                SR Milwaukee Lu       38-11.50 
  5  Michael Bilitz                SR Winnebago Lu       39-01.00 
  6  Ryan Bartol                   FR Berlin             39-03.50 
  7  Tyler Precia                  JR Kettle Morai       40-02.50 
  8  Brian Flanagan                SO Catholic Mem       40-03.25 
  9  David Martin                  JR Big Foot/Wil       40-06.00 
 10  Elias Klawitter               JR Berlin             41-01.50 
 11  Christopher Means             JR Milwaukee Lu       41-04.00 
 12  David Flynn                   SR Lomira             41-06.50 
 13  Zach Engsberg                 SR Catholic Mem       41-11.00 
 14  Allen Olson                   JR East Troy          42-06.00 
 15  Logan Rasmussen               SR Whitewater         43-00.00 
 16  Haifeng Chen                  SO Kenosha St.        43-03.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nicole Wicker                 JR Saint Thomas       72-11.50 
  2  Shelby Lewis                  JR Saint Franci          74-05 
  3  Alexis Mattox                 SO Kenosha St.           86-09 
  4  Rachel Osell                  JR Martin Luthe          87-05 
  5  Payton Severson               JR Clinton               88-01 
  6  Krysta Venegas                JR Racine St. C          90-03 
  7  Anne Havlik                   SR University S          93-00 
  8  Emily Halterman               FR Kewaskum              96-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Makenzie Lueck                JR Big Foot/Wil          96-11 
  2  Tristan Peters                SR Saint Anthon          99-08 
  3  Claire Bresser                SO Waupun Area           99-09 
  4  Greta Strasser                SR Kettle Morai         100-06 
  5  Rachel Gahan                  SO Kettle Morai         101-05 
  6  Sophie Strasser               SR Kettle Morai         101-08 
  7  Mackenzie Boehlke             SR Winnebago Lu         107-06 
  8  Sydney Flier                  JR Waupun Area          118-03 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Troy Lambert                  SO Brown Deer           110-00 
  2  Ben Forke                     JR Milwaukee Lu         117-06 
  3  Bruce Mesa                    SR Catholic Mem         124-04 
  4  Luke Hubley                   SO Catholic Mem         125-06 
  5  Cade Peterson                 JR Kewaskum             126-11 
  6  Caleb Uher                    SR Shoreland Lu         129-04 
  7  Bradon Gulch                  SO Berlin               129-06 
  8  Austin Hernandez              SR North Fond d         129-11 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Eric Armbruster               SR Saint Franci         130-01 
  2  Matt Ausse                    JR Kenosha St.          131-03 
  3  Riley Tighe                   SR Catholic Mem         133-04 
  4  Riley Donovan                 JR Kewaskum             135-05 
  5  Bram Miller                   SR Kettle Morai         140-03 
  6  Kenny Ballmer                 JR Clinton              140-11 
  7  Clayton Hahn                  JR Clinton              146-09 
  8  Marquan Limehouse             SR University S         149-02 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shelby Lewis                  JR Saint Franci       27-05.50 
  2  Alexa Biami                   JR Saint Franci       28-09.00 
  3  Kasha Gilbert                 JR Milwaukee Lu       29-04.75 
  4  Kaylyn Gilroy                 FR Martin Luthe       30-03.00 
  5  Tristan Peters                SR Saint Anthon       30-09.00 
  6  Chika Okoro-Osadem            JR Milwaukee Lu       31-06.75 
  7  Cate Heup                     JR Milwaukee Lu       32-10.00 
  8  Payton Severson               JR Clinton            33-03.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Payton Courier                JR Big Foot/Wil       33-05.00 
  2  Julie Fleegal                 SR Berlin             33-10.00 
  3  JoAnna Waite                  JR Clinton            34-04.00 
  4  Mary Furreness                SO Kenosha St.        34-04.00 
  5  Sydney Flier                  JR Waupun Area        35-03.00 
  6  Natalie Geiger                SR Lomira             35-04.50 
  7  Mackenzie Boehlke             SR Winnebago Lu       39-09.00 
  8  Brooke Kary                   JR Kettle Morai       43-08.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ben Forke                     JR Milwaukee Lu       43-00.25 
  2  Jon Leister                   SO Kewaskum           43-02.00 
  3  Josh Gayle                    JR Milwaukee Lu       43-10.25 
  4  Justin Nisiewicz              SR Saint Franci       44-04.00 
  5  Richie McMartin               JR Berlin             44-04.50 
  6  Richard Markham               SR Berlin             44-08.00 
  7  Kaleb Tindall                 JR Shoreland Lu       45-01.50 
  8  Nathan Schallert              JR North Fond d       45-08.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Owen Rusch                    JR Catholic Mem       45-09.00 
  2  Kenny Ballmer                 JR Clinton            45-10.50 
  3  Manuel Clotaire               SR Clinton            45-11.00 
  4  Marquan Limehouse             SR University S       46-02.25 
  5  CJ Goetz                      JR Catholic Mem       49-01.00 
  6  Eric Armbruster               SR Saint Franci       49-04.00 
  7  Clayton Hahn                  JR Clinton            49-07.50 
  8  Bram Miller                   SR Kettle Morai       54-01.00