Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field Sectional - 5/25/2017              
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                              Medford High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Northwestern                                        10:41.01 
     1) Caitlin Johnson SR              2) Paige Johnson FR               
     3) Talia Cismoski-Martens SO       4) Emma Smykalski JR              
     5) Nia Albright SO                 6) Emily Nelson JR                
  2  Altoona                                             10:45.47 
     1) Sadie Matthews FR               2) Morgan Parks FR                
     3) Emily Midthun SR                4) Sydney Presler SO              
     5) Alyssa Sanford SR               6) Devina Ericson FR              
  3  Elk Mound                                           11:01.17 
     1) Alana Plaszcz SO                2) Brook Plaszcz SO               
     3) Victoria Fasbender SO           4) Taya Schaefer FR               
     5) Claudia Paul JR                 6) Kristin Martinson FR           
  4  Mosinee                                             11:05.72 
     1) Makenna Olund JR                2) Mallorie Barabas SR            
     3) Alli Swid JR                    4) Jenna Klinner SR               
     5) Reidun Backman FR               6) Maci Barabas FR                
  5  Cadott                                              11:11.04 
     1) Samantha Pfeiffer SR            2) Abby Eiler FR                  
     3) Mary Jo Prokupek SO             4) Lexi Jorsch JR                 
     5) Megan Holcomb JR                6) Megan Sedivy SO                
  6  Barron                                              11:23.10 
     1) Kierra Kappel SO                2) Jaylin Lansin SO               
     3) Abby Stafford SO                4) Keisha Kappel SR               
     5) Rylee Hanson JR                 6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Medford                                              9:49.07 
     1) Lauren Meyer SO                 2) Katie Phillips FR              
     3) Franny Seidel FR                4) Paige Brandner FR              
     5) Bailey Brandner SR              6) Hallie Schumacher JR           
  2  Lakeland                                             9:52.77 
     1) Aubrey Anderson FR              2) Ashley Peterson FR             
     3) Stephanie Balas SR              4) Lauren Schilling SR            
     5) Stephanie Mauzer SO             6) Maddie Nelson SO               
  3  Osceola                                             10:04.88 
     1) Mattea Johnson SO               2) Anna Swanson SO                
     3) Katie Haase SO                  4) Caroline Gearin FR             
     5) Grace Ulrich SR                 6) Kayla Rondeau FR               
  4  Prescott                                            10:12.31 
     1) Kjerstin Carlson JR             2) Mari Sommer JR                 
     3) Allie Murphy SO                 4) Sam Ritter SR                  
     5) Ellie Groskopf FR               6) Hayley Hillman JR              
  5  St Croix Central                                    10:14.21 
     1) Courtney Carlson SR             2) Claire Moll SO                 
     3) Olivia Moll JR                  4) Mariah Withuski SO             
     5) Marie Hamlin SO                 6) Liberty Grant FR               
  6  Ashland                                             10:15.09 
     1) Sophie Mattson JR               2) Roz Larson JR                  
     3) Amy Wallis SR                   4) Aneesa Tucker SR               
     5) Kailyn Hebert SO                6) Isabelle Seeger SO             
  7  Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                10:15.65 
     1) Alyssa Meverden JR              2) Alexis Balliett SR             
     3) Chloe King SO                   4) Emily Norrbom JR               
     5) Erica Wendler SO                6) Molly Gretzlock SO             
  8  Amery                                               10:21.21 
     1) Liz Monette SR                  2) Lydia Monson FR                
     3) Laura Borrmann SR               4) Mary Johnson SO                
     5) Grace Springett SO              6) Olivia Jensen SR               
  9  Durand                                              10:32.81 
     1) Shae Baier JR                   2) Megan Baier JR                 
     3) Emma Hansen SO                  4) Hannah Prissel SO              
     5) Emma Schrauth FR                6) Brooke Polzer SO               
 10  Rice Lake                                           10:39.17 
     1) Mary Brodzinski SR              2) Aubrey Reidt JR                
     3) Paityn Tiefs SO                 4) Katy Dong JR                   
     5) Abby Parent FR                  6) Anna Weber JR                  
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Altoona                                              8:58.39 
     1) Isaiah Jackson SR               2) Garrett Dekan SR               
     3) Nicholas Hansen SO              4) Nick Sandstrom JR              
     5) Logan Knaack JR                 6) Elijah Jackson FR              
  2  Northland Pines                                      8:59.93 
     1) Mitch Popp JR                   2) Preston Jensen SO              
     3) Tom Priefer SO                  4) Max Lurvey SO                  
     5) Matt McGill JR                  6) Tyler Young SO                 
  3  Mondovi                                              9:01.21 
     1) Ben Halverson SO                2) Zach Kluge SR                  
     3) Marc Kluge SR                   4) Daniel Gruber SR               
     5) Logan Johnson SO                6) Logan Rodriguez FR             
  4  Stanley-Boyd                                         9:01.26 
     1) Salem Wilkes SR                 2) Derek Burlingame JR            
     3) Brice Vircks JR                 4) Christian Kuechenmeister SR    
     5) Ruben Sanchez SO                6) Dalton McDermond SO            
  5  Bloomer                                              9:01.47 
     1) Joe Lanzer JR                   2) Sam Lanzer JR                  
     3) Cole Michaelsen SO              4) Eli Olson SR                   
     5) Alex Conrad SO                  6) Cole Bischel SO                
  6  Cumberland                                           9:03.24 
     1) Johnny Richie JR                2) Max Brenna SO                  
     3) Gavin Fontaine JR               4) Raven Broker FR                
     5) Nick Bearhart SR                6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Amery                                                8:12.05 
     1) Tristen Collins SR              2) Seth Amundsen SR               
     3) Dylan Eiynck SO                 4) Galen Coy SO                   
     5) Jude Ingham JR                  6) Alexis Castorena Gonsalez SO   
  2  Unity                                                8:14.32 
     1) Alex Binfet SR                  2) Cullen Feist FR                
     3) Logan Jensen SR                 4) Nathan Cousins SR              
     5) Soren Vos Benkowski JR          6) Dylan Kern JR                  
  3  Lakeland                                             8:27.15 
     1) Noah Bodewes SO                 2) Darius Diver JR                
     3) Kavanaugh FitzPatrick JR        4) Kieran Mullen JR               
     5) Jack Garcia JR                  6) Travis Gee SR                  
  4  St Croix Falls                                       8:34.73 
     1) Matt LaMirande SR               2) Tony DeLuca SO                 
     3) Max Stanze SR                   4) Trevor LaMirande FR            
     5) Sam McKinven SR                 6) Josey Wilson SO                
  5  Osceola                                              8:35.54 
     1) Evan Wright SR                  2) Logan Hayman SO                
     3) Blake Slater FR                 4) Jack Feldt JR                  
     5) Ethan Robinson FR               6) Sean Rogers FR                 
  6  Medford                                              8:35.72 
     1) Trey Ulrich JR                  2) Justin Sullivan FR             
     3) Derek Rudolph SO                4) Jake Sullivan SR               
     5) Aaron Julian SO                 6) Kyle Petrick FR                
  7  Barron                                               8:40.35 
     1) Tristan Massie SO               2) Tyrone Smith JR                
     3) Ethan Thompson JR               4) Brandon Jenness SR             
     5) Tony Candler SO                 6) Alex Cox JR                    
  8  Northwestern                                         8:50.63 
     1) Zach Pooler SO                  2) Tyler Davis JR                 
     3) Kevin Garland JR                4) Zach Grohn JR                  
     5) Kieran Johnson FR               6) Rylan Carlson SR               
  9  Mosinee                                              8:53.90 
     1) Grayson Barrett SO              2) Eric Kordus FR                 
     3) Traner Weiler SO                4) Noah Cox SR                    
     5) Ashton Pince SO                 6) Jackson Swita FR               
 10  Hayward                                              8:57.95 
     1) Ethan Wolfe SR                  2) Tanner Johnson FR              
     3) James Gouge SO                  4) Dakota Kull SO                 
     5) Larry Butler SO                 6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Maggie Sarauer                FR Bloomer               13.44 
  2  Kimi Robertson                SR Antigo                13.26 
  3  Vanessa Jenneman              FR Bloomer               13.16 
  4  Katheryn Holter               SR St Croix Central      12.85 
  5  Olivia Costley                JR Fall Creek            13.03 
  6  Katie Christensen             SO Frederic/Luc          13.21 
  7  Katie Burmood                 JR Prescott              13.29 
  8  Paige Hickson                 FR Northland Pi          13.47 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Katrina Klawiter              SO Fall Creek            13.41 
  2  Adyara Hanaman                SR Rice Lake             13.24 
  3  Keely Pitcher                 SO Somerset              13.12 
  4  Kiara Hestad                  JR Cameron               12.83 
  5  Gabby Herfindahl              JR Northland Pi          13.10 
  6  Riley Henk                    FR St Croix Falls        13.22 
  7  Carley Elmhorst               JR Colby                 13.40 
  8  Ahna Mikunda                  JR Barron                13.50 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Braxton Thompson              SR Stanley-Boyd          11.88 
  2  Wyatt Wenninger               SO Tomahawk              11.70 
  3  Jack Peterson                 SO Somerset              11.62 
  4  Parker Samples                SR Mosinee               11.36 
  5  Hunter Houde                  SO Unity                 11.37 
  6  Brayden Fultz                 SR Medford               11.66 
  7  Riley Donaghue                JR Hayward               11.70 
  8  Dominick Cappadora            SR Neillsville/          11.89 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Frankie Kneeland              JR Antigo                11.83 
  2  Luke Mosentine                SR Barron                11.69 
  3  Karter Kurth                  JR Durand                11.47 
  4  Josh Koenecke                 SR Cameron               11.01 
  5  Frank Holter                  JR St Croix Central      11.43 
  6  Dawson Stroik                 FR Rice Lake             11.68 
  7  Tray Scott                    SO Osceola               11.75 
  8  Brady Redwine                 SO Elk Mound             12.19 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Brianna Mikla                 FR Baldwin-Woodvill      17.71 
  2  Bobbi Novak                   FR Antigo                17.24 
  3  Marlee Dietrich               SO Amery                 16.89 
  4  Grace Ulrich                  SR Osceola               16.50 
  5  Alize Bosio                   SR Frederic/Luc          16.70 
  6  Rachel Manier                 JR Cadott                16.99 
  7  Kelly Barth                   SO Neillsville/          17.61 
  8  Hannah Cedarblade             JR Elk Mound             17.85 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sydney Zweig                  JR Hayward               17.69 
  2  Katie Koerper                 JR St Croix Central      17.16 
  3  Kaitlin Hayes                 JR Lakeland              16.81 
  4  Hannah Zenkovich              JR Antigo                16.30 
  5  Mariah Hoepner                JR Altoona               16.75 
  6  Kirsten Lindemann             JR Northland Pi          17.01 
  7  Skyler Ruetz                  JR Cumberland            17.63 
  8  Breanna Thiel                 SR Northwestern          18.01 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jared Newell                  SO Chetek-Weyer          17.20 
  2  Ean Wilson                    FR Medford               16.71 
  3  Trevor Nelson                 SR St Croix Central      16.02 
  4  Lee Erickson                  SR Osceola               15.42 
  5  Jason Bents                   SR Osceola               15.42 
  6  Tyler Dye                     FR Osceola               16.16 
  7  Zach Peterson                 JR Frederic/Luc          16.99 
  8  Kevin Johnson                 SR Cumberland            17.23 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bryce Nichols                 JR Stanley-Boyd          17.12 
  2  Lochlan Siegmeier             SO Northland Pi          16.67 
  3  Devonte Kuykendall            SR Hayward               15.80 
  4  Brandt Beukema                SR Lakeland              15.16 
  5  Jake Johnson                  JR Elk Mound             15.63 
  6  Mason Barth                   SR Neillsville/          16.50 
  7  Damon Weix                    JR Stratford             17.04 
  8  Marc Rademaker                SR Rice Lake             17.33 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Payton Sevals                 SO Cameron               28.14 
  2  Katie Burmood                 JR Prescott              27.66 
  3  Olivia Costley                JR Fall Creek            27.00 
  4  Kylie Linke                   JR Wittenberg-B          26.71 
  5  Gabby Herfindahl              JR Northland Pi          26.74 
  6  Aly Reuvers                   SO Ellsworth             27.15 
  7  Taylor Snider                 SR Hayward               27.81 
  8  Michaela Hol                  SO Unity                 28.28 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Allison Vitort                JR Stanley-Boyd          28.08 
  2  Carley Hintz                  JR Lakeland              27.65 
  3  Katheryn Holter               SR St Croix Central      26.96 
  4  Maddy Pietz                   JR Wittenberg-B          26.09 
  5  Gabby Snider                  SR Hayward               26.94 
  6  Katrina Klawiter              SO Fall Creek            27.49 
  7  Adyara Hanaman                SR Rice Lake             27.94 
  8  Laken Jones                   JR Bloomer               28.29 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jacob Murtha                  SO St Croix Central      24.19 
  2  Josh Koenecke                 SR Cameron               23.63 
  3  Jaden Northrup                JR Baldwin-Woodvill      22.90 
  4  Karter Kurth                  JR Durand                22.59 
  5  Victor Rinaldi                JR Medford               22.70 
  6  Marquez Clarveaux             SO Rice Lake             22.91 
  7  Wyatt Wenninger               SO Tomahawk              23.65 
  8  Ben Bray                      JR Spooner               24.36 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Will Dixon                    SR Antigo                23.99 
  2  Brett Ingli                   SO Durand                23.44 
  3  Hunter Brandner               JR Medford               22.74 
  4  Kenneth Bednarek              JR Rice Lake             21.48 
  5  Paul Schumacher               JR Bloomer               22.71 
  6  Darryl Williams               SR Chetek-Weyer          23.21 
  7  Eli Tuttle                    JR Osceola               23.75 
  8  Preston Kern                  JR Somerset              24.38 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Katie Phillips                FR Medford             5:33.31 
  2  Olivia Moll                   JR St Croix Central    5:33.76 
  3  Ashley Peterson               FR Lakeland            5:37.93 
  4  Hayley Wicik                  SR Ladysmith           5:39.23 
  5  Anna Klein                    SO St Croix Falls      5:40.65 
  6  Lydia Monson                  FR Amery               5:44.82 
  7  Marie Hamlin                  SO St Croix Central    5:45.64 
  8  Emily Freagon                 FR Bloomer             5:50.57 
  9  Megan Baier                   JR Durand              5:51.26 
 10  Isabelle Feiten               SO Colby               5:52.91 
 11  Amy Wallis                    SR Ashland             5:53.05 
 12  Riley Mauzer                  SO Lakeland            5:55.71 
 13  Mary Brodzinski               SR Rice Lake           5:55.77 
 14  Kristin Martinson             FR Elk Mound           5:58.53 
 15  Kalli Parks                   JR Chetek-Weyer        6:01.61 
 16  Caitlin Johnson               SR Northwestern        6:02.66 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walker Miller                 JR Ashland             4:40.16 
  2  Donny Pooler                  JR Northwestern        4:40.41 
  3  Maury Miller                  JR Ashland             4:41.08 
  4  Connor Berg                   SO Ladysmith           4:43.78 
  5  Phillip Pena                  SR Prescott            4:43.80 
  6  Logan Jensen                  SR Unity               4:46.92 
  7  Alex Conrad                   SO Bloomer             4:48.44 
  8  Wesley Brantner               JR Durand              4:51.13 
  9  Kavanaugh FitzPatrick         JR Lakeland            4:51.17 
 10  Cullen Feist                  FR Unity               4:52.86 
 11  Trey Ulrich                   JR Medford             4:52.99 
 12  Evan Wright                   SR Osceola             4:53.38 
 13  Cade Lehman                   SR Stratford           4:53.73 
 14  Jack Garcia                   JR Lakeland            4:53.77 
 15  Isaac Wegner                  SO Durand              4:54.33 
 16  Eli Olson                     SR Bloomer             4:58.38 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elk Mound                                            1:56.19 
     1) Hannah Cedarblade JR            2) Sarah Sweeney SR               
     3) Paige Vanschoonhoven FR         4) Brynn McVey SO                 
     5) Syd Simpson SO                  6) Kaitlyn Baier SR               
  2  Northwestern                                         1:53.03 
     1) Breanna Thiel SR                2) Journey Amundson SO            
     3) Hope Rankila JR                 4) Abigail Nelson SO              
     5) Justine Moss SR                 6) Kasha Hughlett SO              
  3  Osceola                                              1:52.87 
     1) Taylor Ellefson SR              2) Anna Swanson SO                
     3) Mariah Gaglio SR                4) Brittany Hanson JR             
     5) Brooke Ellefson FR              6) Sam Bents JR                   
  4  Baldwin-Woodville                                    1:52.45 
     1) Ali Lokker JR                   2) Anna Devlin SO                 
     3) Brooke Mikla SR                 4) Olivia Booth SR                
     5) Kinsey Johnson FR               6) Abbie Delong FR                
  5  Barron                                               1:52.67 
     1) Kiley Lehman SO                 2) Kiara Johnson SO               
     3) Shelby Redman SO                4) Jaylin Lansin SO               
     5) Katie Freeland SR               6)                                
  6  St Croix Central                                     1:52.90 
     1) Morgan Siler FR                 2) McKenna Johnson JR             
     3) Heidi Hoolihan SR               4) Sierra Rollings SO             
     5) Rebekah Anderson SO             6) Kolbi Juen FR                  
  7  Bloomer                                              1:55.14 
     1) Laken Jones JR                  2) Chloee Swartz SO               
     3) Jessica Barr SO                 4) Justyne Burgess JR             
     5) Summer Ruff FR                  6)                                
  8  Cadott                                               1:59.50 
     1) Stephanie Carrell JR            2) Felisha Glomski JR             
     3) Kelsea Greene SO                4) Jenna Sedlacek SO              
     5) Mariah Woodford SO              6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Neillsville/Granton                                  1:51.22 
     1) Kelly Barth SO                  2) Olivia Hanson JR               
     3) Morgan Hauge SR                 4) Allie Schoengarth FR           
     5) Lauren Mesar JR                 6) Olivia Freimoth FR             
  2  Rice Lake                                            1:50.57 
     1) Paige Millerman SO              2) Katelyn Baribeau JR            
     3) Tessa Ness JR                   4) Adyara Hanaman SR              
     5) Alexis Olson JR                 6) Claire Dennis SO               
  3  Cameron                                              1:49.34 
     1) Payton Sevals SO                2) Carli Wanink JR                
     3) Tori Gerber SO                  4) Kiara Hestad JR                
     5) Mikki Gillett FR                6) Brittny Saffert JR             
  4  Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                 1:47.10 
     1) Paige Norrbom JR                2) Chloe King SO                  
     3) Emily Norrbom JR                4) Kylie Linke JR                 
     5) Alyssa Meverden JR              6) Alexis Balliett SR             
  5  St Croix Falls                                       1:47.77 
     1) Riley Henk FR                   2) Alaina Driscoll JR             
     3) Grace Klein JR                  4) Ruthie Stewart SR              
     5) Addie McCurdy JR                6) Jenna Driscoll FR              
  6  Mosinee                                              1:49.99 
     1) Jayde Sitko FR                  2) Kiana Pugh SO                  
     3) Kira Millhausen SR              4) Iris Schira SR                 
     5) Natalee VanBrocklin JR          6) Hanna Nest SO                  
  7  Medford                                              1:50.70 
     1) Ashley Hoffman JR               2) Megan Graff SO                 
     3) Lainey Brunner JR               4) Markki Farmer SR               
     5) Sami Stolp FR                   6) Kamry Albrecht SO              
  8  Northland Pines                                      1:51.64 
     1) Amanda Sergent SR               2) Gabby Herfindahl JR            
     3) Kirsten Lindemann JR            4) Paige Hickson FR               
     5) Audrey Lindemann SR             6) Anna Hayes SR                  
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cadott                                               1:37.60 
     1) Brady Carrell JR                2) Bailey Gillett JR              
     3) Garrett Roth JR                 4) Michael Emery SO               
     5) Huntar Kruckenberg JR           6)                                
  2  Amery                                                1:36.84 
     1) James Baillargeon JR            2) Mitchell Waalen SR             
     3) Gus Wentz FR                    4) Tyler Reichert SO              
     5) Shawn Waalen SR                 6) Dylan Thomsen FR               
  3  Cameron                                              1:36.66 
     1) Brett Johnson SO                2) Anthony Putnam SR              
     3) Dawson Losey SR                 4) Hunter Gillett SR              
     5) Jake Salm SO                    6) Zach Huffman JR                
  4  Hayward                                              1:36.45 
     1) Riley Donaghue JR               2) Devonte Kuykendall SR          
     3) James Gouge SO                  4) Ronny Snider JR                
     5) Ian Hoehne FR                   6) Tanner Johnson FR              
  5  Northwestern                                         1:36.64 
     1) Connor Johnson SR               2) Michael Knaack SO              
     3) Greg Ruhman SO                  4) Brady Vanhove SR               
     5) Calen Kirpatrick JR             6) Jon Morley SR                  
  6  Antigo                                               1:36.79 
     1) Drew Hohnensee SR               2) Riland Baker SR                
     3) Frankie Kneeland JR             4) Dane Tischendorf SO            
     5) Deakin Czerneski JR             6) Jericho Kelly JR               
  7  Northland Pines                                      1:37.48 
     1) Scott Young SR                  2) Jack Rhode SO                  
     3) Siegmeier Lochlan SO            4) Mike Rosinski SR               
     5) Jordan Rainier SR               6) Harmon Marien FR               
  8  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                  1:39.20 
     1) Daniel Chuchwar JR              2) Alex Kaminski JR               
     3) Carter Buchman SO               4) Hunter Flor SR                 
     5) Timmy Blatz SO                  6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lakeland                                             1:36.12 
     1) Maquian Johnson JR              2) Quinten Rizzo SO               
     3) Robert Burgess JR               4) Tyler Carroll JR               
     5) Tyler Wallschlaeger FR          6) Zach Hayes FR                  
  2  Bloomer                                              1:35.79 
     1) Isaiah Meinen SR                2) Philip Jorstad JR              
     3) Paul Schumacher JR              4) Jarrod Kressin SR              
     5) Tucker Kempe SO                 6) Jared Stoll JR                 
  3  Elk Mound                                            1:33.66 
     1) Noah Zurbuchen SR               2) Tyler Sahm SR                  
     3) Brady Redwine SO                4) George Friberg SR              
     5) Chandler Schreiber SR           6) Rian Flynn SO                  
  4  Osceola                                              1:30.61 
     1) Austin Fox JR                   2) Joe Swanson SR                 
     3) Jason Bents SR                  4) Ethan Ellingsworth SR          
     5) Eli Tuttle JR                   6) Michael Koehler JR             
  5  Medford                                              1:31.84 
     1) Victor Rinaldi JR               2) Brayden Fultz SR               
     3) Hunter Brandner JR              4) Jake Sullivan SR               
     5) Osy Ekwueme SR                  6) Andy Poetzl SO                 
  6  St Croix Central                                     1:34.07 
     1) Frank Holter JR                 2) Eugene Kaul JR                 
     3) Zac Bringgold JR                4) Jacob Murtha SO                
     5) Austin Kopacz JR                6) Nick Weber JR                  
  7  Rice Lake                                            1:36.02 
     1) Dawson Stroik FR                2) Ben Crotteau SR                
     3) Brohde Aspseter SR              4) Alec Larson SR                 
     5) Peyton Buckley SO               6) Preston Larson JR              
  8  Unity                                                1:36.40 
     1) Patric Tillery SR               2) Dylan Nyholm SR                
     3) Dylan Slanina SR                4) Hunter Houde SO                
     5) Evan Countryman SR              6) Julien Tillery SO              
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kiley Lehman                  SO Barron              1:08.84 
  2  Addie McCurdy                 JR St Croix Falls      1:05.09 
  3  Olivia Hanson                 JR Neillsville/        1:04.45 
  4  Lauren Schilling              SR Lakeland            1:03.30 
  5  Tori Gerber                   SO Cameron             1:03.78 
  6  Michaela Hol                  SO Unity               1:05.01 
  7  Emily Morgan                  FR Hayward             1:05.61 
  8  Brittney Beecroft             SO Frederic/Luc        1:09.26 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Allison Vitort                JR Stanley-Boyd        1:01.84 
  2  Lauren Meyer                  SO Medford             1:00.98 
  3  Olivia Costley                JR Fall Creek            59.93 
  4  Maddy Pietz                   JR Wittenberg-B          59.41 
  5  Kendall Zeman                 JR Bloomer               59.71 
  6  Katheryn Holter               SR St Croix Central    1:00.56 
  7  Caroline Gearin               FR Osceola             1:00.98 
  8  Macie Schillinger             SO Stratford           1:02.89 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Andy Poetzl                   SO Medford               55.54 
  2  Hunter Johnson                SR Elk Mound             54.17 
  3  Brody Meskers                 SO Chetek-Weyer          53.86 
  4  A.J. Schoenfuss               JR Stratford             53.47 
  5  Kobe Miller                   FR Wittenberg-B          53.68 
  6  Isaac Bryan                   SR Neillsville/          54.08 
  7  Grant Gibson                  JR Lakeland              55.18 
  8  Abhinab KC                    SR Spooner               58.55 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Blake Hoyer                   SR Ellsworth             52.77 
  2  Wyatt Roed                    SR Ellsworth             52.49 
  3  Josh Koenecke                 SR Cameron               51.23 
  4  Kenneth Bednarek              JR Rice Lake             47.00 
  5  Max Goulet                    SR Amery                 50.28 
  6  Deairus Clerveaux             SO Rice Lake             51.73 
  7  Brett Ingli                   SO Durand                52.51 
  8  Ben Barksdale                 JR Prescott              53.36 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fall Creek                                             55.13 
     1) Camille Wilson FR               2) Malerie Vining FR              
     3) Paige Schoen FR                 4) Katrina Klawiter SO            
  2  Lakeland                                               54.73 
     1) Lindsey Whitman SR              2) Julia Malicki SR               
     3) Taryn Toijala SO                4) Megan Chen SR                  
     5) Alex Myszka SO                  6) Lexie Tiffany JR               
  3  Rice Lake                                              53.82 
     1) Paige Millerman SO              2) Tessa Ness JR                  
     3) Alexis Olson JR                 4) Katelyn Baribeau JR            
     5) Cheyene Stone FR                6) Ana Drost SO                   
  4  Cameron                                                53.25 
     1) Brittny Saffert JR              2) Payton Sevals SO               
     3) Mikki Gillett FR                4) Kiara Hestad JR                
     5) Shelbi Frolik FR                6) Julia Murphy SO                
  5  Neillsville/Granton                                    53.45 
     1) Olivia Freimoth FR              2) Mindy Schoengarth SR           
     3) Allie Schoengarth FR            4) Morgan Hauge SR                
     5) Allison Erickson SO             6)                                
  6  Barron                                                 54.45 
     1) Kiara Johnson SO                2) Katie Freeland SR              
     3) Shelby Redman SO                4) Ahna Mikunda JR                
     5) Shauna Thompson JR              6)                                
  7  Elk Mound                                              55.00 
     1) Syd Simpson SO                  2) Kourtney Zurbuchen JR          
     3) Paige Vanschoonhoven FR         4) Brynn McVey SO                 
     5) Nikki Munthe FR                 6) Maggie Bartig FR               
  8  Stratford                                              55.21 
     1) Makayla Krall JR                2) Blaire Lindner SO              
     3) Callie Lehman SO                4) Alexis Lappe JR                
     5) Keyarra Dahl JR                 6) Ashley Zawislan JR             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Baldwin-Woodville                                      52.30 
     1) Ali Lokker JR                   2) Anna Devlin SO                 
     3) Brooke Mikla SR                 4) Olivia Booth SR                
     5) Kinsey Johnson FR               6) Katie Ellis SR                 
  2  Ellsworth                                              51.95 
     1) Aly Reuvers SO                  2) Stella Anderson FR             
     3) Lily Huber SR                   4) Allyson Stoetzel SR            
     5) Sophia Cole SO                  6) Alexia Sabby FR                
  3  Mosinee                                                51.88 
     1) Jayde Sitko FR                  2) Kiana Pugh SO                  
     3) Natalee VanBrocklin JR          4) Iris Schira SR                 
     5) Kira Millhausen SR              6) Jaden Wendt SO                 
  4  Hayward                                                51.26 
     1) Jerzy Petit FR                  2) Taylor Snider SR               
     3) Amber Heidenreich SR            4) Gabby Snider SR                
     5) Emily Beehler SR                6) Abigail Robbins SO             
  5  St Croix Falls                                         51.58 
     1) Riley Henk FR                   2) Alaina Driscoll JR             
     3) Grace Klein JR                  4) Ruthie Stewart SR              
     5) Jordan Braund FR                6) Anja Erickson SO               
  6  Medford                                                51.94 
     1) Ashley Hoffman JR               2) Megan Graff SO                 
     3) Lauren Carstensen SR            4) Markki Farmer SR               
     5) Lainey Brunner JR               6) Morgan Brandner FR             
  7  Bloomer                                                51.97 
     1) Kyra Arendt SR                  2) Vanessa Jenneman FR            
     3) Maggie Sarauer FR               4) Emilee Schultz SO              
     5) Laken Jones JR                  6) Grace Post SO                  
  8  Somerset                                               52.54 
     1) Avery Gunther SR                2) Kaylee Erickson SO             
     3) Callie Willie SR                4) Keely Pitcher SO               
     5) Kathrine Praschak JR            6) Kaitlyn Struemke SR            
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cumberland                                             47.77 
     1) Konor Pasko JR                  2) Isaiah Skidmore JR             
     3) Caleb DeBruzzi FR               4) Alex Thompson JR               
     5) Hunter White FR                 6) Tim Anderson JR                
  2  Cameron                                                46.43 
     1) Brett Johnson SO                2) Anthony Putnam SR              
     3) Dawson Losey SR                 4) Hunter Gillett SR              
     5) Zach Huffman JR                 6) Ty Benard SR                   
  3  Mosinee                                                46.16 
     1) Carter Samples SO               2) Parker Samples SR              
     3) Riley Kats JR                   4) Ryan Thomas JR                 
     5) Justin Stubbe JR                6) Wyatt Beyerl SO                
  4  Stanley-Boyd                                           45.96 
     1) Bryce France JR                 2) Braxton Thompson SR            
     3) Kane Martinson SR               4) Luke Spaeth JR                 
     5) Bryce Nichols JR                6) Dillan Raether SR              
  5  Barron                                                 46.00 
     1) Michael Davidson JR             2) Michael Johnston SR            
     3) Brandon Jenness SR              4) Luke Mosentine SR              
     5) Chase Peltier FR                6)                                
  6  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                    46.34 
     1) Daniel Chuchwar JR              2) Jared Newell SO                
     3) Carter Buchman SO               4) Darryl Williams SR             
     5) Hunter Flor SR                  6)                                
  7  Lakeland                                               46.50 
     1) Robert Burgess JR               2) Quinten Rizzo SO               
     3) Tyler Wallschlaeger FR          4) Tyler Carroll JR               
     5) Brian Zhang JR                  6) Michael Ouimette FR            
  8  Mondovi                                                48.37 
     1) Colten Bee FR                   2) Brennen Christopherson SO      
     3) Avery Hoepner SO                4) Bryce Johnson JR               
     5) Owen Schultz FR                 6) Kadin Todd SO                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Somerset                                               45.65 
     1) Jack Peterson SO                2) Preston Kern JR                
     3) Ethan Wegscheider SO            4) Andrew Beasley FR              
     5) Roy Hale SO                     6) Bennett Baillargeon JR         
  2  Elk Mound                                              45.21 
     1) George Friberg SR               2) Tyler Sahm SR                  
     3) Noah Zurbuchen SR               4) Brady Redwine SO               
     5) Chandler Schreiber SR           6) Rian Flynn SO                  
  3  Medford                                                44.54 
     1) Victor Rinaldi JR               2) Brayden Fultz SR               
     3) Hunter Brandner JR              4) Osy Ekwueme SR                 
     5) Alex Carstensen SO              6) Preston Carlson SR             
  4  Osceola                                                43.87 
     1) Austin Fox JR                   2) Joe Swanson SR                 
     3) Tray Scott SO                   4) Ethan Ellingsworth SR          
     5) Reid Jones JR                   6) Colter White JR                
  5  St Croix Central                                       44.52 
     1) Frank Holter JR                 2) Austin Kopacz JR               
     3) Zac Bringgold JR                4) Jacob Murtha SO                
     5) Eugene Kaul JR                  6) Nick Weber JR                  
  6  Rice Lake                                              44.76 
     1) Dawson Stroik FR                2) Deairus Clerveaux SO           
     3) Brohde Aspseter SR              4) Marquez Clarveaux SO           
     5) Alec Larson SR                  6) Jacob Bugella SR               
  7  Antigo                                                 45.43 
     1) Riland Baker SR                 2) Will Dixon SR                  
     3) Frankie Kneeland JR             4) Thomas Nelson JR               
     5) Bradely Westen JR               6)                                
  8  St Croix Falls                                         45.81 
     1) Tyler Henk SR                   2) Roderick Hoggatt SR            
     3) Alex Johnson SR                 4) Spencer Steek SO               
     5) Logan Ross FR                   6) Isiah Hoggatt SO               
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Skyler Ruetz                  JR Cumberland            52.38 
  2  Katie Koerper                 JR St Croix Central      51.22 
  3  Sydney Zweig                  JR Hayward               50.93 
  4  Asucena Boyer                 SO Lakeland              50.62 
  5  Katie Haase                   SO Osceola               50.92 
  6  Claire Dennis                 SO Rice Lake             51.06 
  7  Brianna Mikla                 FR Baldwin-Woodvill      51.73 
  8  Kirsten Lindemann             JR Northland Pi          52.66 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hannah Zenkovich              JR Antigo                50.22 
  2  Marlee Dietrich               SO Amery                 49.85 
  3  Grace Post                    SO Bloomer               48.96 
  4  Mariah Hoepner                JR Altoona               48.85 
  5  Alize Bosio                   SR Frederic/Luc          48.93 
  6  Paige Norrbom                 JR Wittenberg-B          48.97 
  7  Kelly Barth                   SO Neillsville/          50.15 
  8  Rachel Manier                 JR Cadott                50.31 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marc Rademaker                SR Rice Lake             45.04 
  2  Scott Young                   SR Northland Pi          44.39 
  3  Calen Kirpatrick              JR Northwestern          43.64 
  4  Logan Ross                    FR St Croix Falls        43.51 
  5  Tyler Dye                     FR Osceola               43.53 
  6  Lochlan Siegmeier             SO Northland Pi          43.78 
  7  Bradely Westen                JR Antigo                44.58 
  8  Jordan Berg                   JR Spooner               45.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Chase Roehl                   SO Hayward               42.96 
  2  Brandt Beukema                SR Lakeland              41.90 
  3  Isaiah Meinen                 SR Bloomer               41.37 
  4  Jason Bents                   SR Osceola               40.38 
  5  Mason Barth                   SR Neillsville/          40.72 
  6  Jake Johnson                  JR Elk Mound             41.77 
  7  Dillion Merrill               JR Unity                 42.81 
  8  Shane Van Roo                 SR Mondovi               43.32 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carli Wanink                  JR Cameron             2:31.68 
  2  Kendall Zeman                 JR Bloomer             2:32.14 
  3  Allison Vitort                JR Stanley-Boyd        2:34.48 
  4  Shae Baier                    JR Durand              2:35.43 
  5  Kierra Kappel                 SO Barron              2:36.78 
  6  Sadie Matthews                FR Altoona             2:37.91 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Aneesa Tucker                 SR Ashland             2:21.01 
  2  Ella Ellenson                 SR Rice Lake           2:21.59 
  3  Sam Ritter                    SR Prescott            2:22.73 
  4  Julia Vanwatermeulen          JR Ellsworth           2:25.20 
  5  Anna Klein                    SO St Croix Falls      2:25.75 
  6  Aubrey Anderson               FR Lakeland            2:26.14 
  7  Claire Moll                   SO St Croix Central    2:26.73 
  8  Stephanie Balas               SR Lakeland            2:28.91 
  9  Macie Schillinger             SO Stratford           2:30.46 
 10  Stephanie Mauzer              SO Lakeland            2:30.55 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Johnny Richie                 JR Cumberland          2:08.32 
  2  Noah Cox                      SR Mosinee             2:08.64 
  3  Marc Kluge                    SR Mondovi             2:09.12 
  4  Isaiah Jackson                SR Altoona             2:10.43 
  5  Joe Anason                    SO Neillsville/        2:11.43 
  6  Wesley Brantner               JR Durand              2:11.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jake Sullivan                 SR Medford             2:00.65 
  2  Cody Hauenstein               JR Prescott            2:00.94 
  3  Nathan Cousins                SR Unity               2:02.75 
  4  Tyler Revak                   SR Spooner             2:04.09 
  5  Kavanaugh FitzPatrick         JR Lakeland            2:04.19 
  6  Kieran Mullen                 JR Lakeland            2:05.11 
  7  Alex Binfet                   SR Unity               2:05.89 
  8  Connor Berg                   SO Ladysmith           2:06.03 
  9  Jack Feldt                    JR Osceola             2:06.92 
 10  Brandon Jenness               SR Barron              2:07.53 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hayley Wicik                  SR Ladysmith          12:19.62 
  2  Olivia Moll                   JR St Croix Central   12:20.35 
  3  Franny Seidel                 FR Medford            12:22.02 
  4  Ashley Peterson               FR Lakeland           12:24.30 
  5  Amy Wallis                    SR Ashland            12:32.97 
  6  Alexis Balliett               SR Wittenberg-B       12:36.75 
  7  Lydia Monson                  FR Amery              12:39.37 
  8  Leah Hawksford                JR Hayward            12:40.34 
  9  Liz Monette                   SR Amery              12:42.44 
 10  Maddie Nelson                 SO Lakeland           12:44.54 
 11  Emma Berndt                   SR Baldwin-Woodvill   12:45.30 
 12  Alana Plaszcz                 SO Elk Mound          12:53.54 
 13  Talia Cismoski-Martens        SO Northwestern       12:55.25 
 14  Kalli Parks                   JR Chetek-Weyer       13:01.88 
 15  Kristin Martinson             FR Elk Mound          13:37.04 
 16  Victoria Fasbender            SO Elk Mound          13:49.27 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Darius Diver                  JR Lakeland           10:19.90 
  2  Trey Ulrich                   JR Medford            10:21.46 
  3  Alex Binfet                   SR Unity              10:21.95 
  4  Noah Bodewes                  SO Lakeland           10:23.96 
  5  Cade Lehman                   SR Stratford          10:24.65 
  6  Alex Conrad                   SO Bloomer            10:28.16 
  7  Cade Hanson                   FR Elk Mound          10:28.22 
  8  Isaac Wegner                  SO Durand             10:29.95 
  9  Mylon Anderson                SR Ellsworth          10:40.48 
 10  Brett Tomlinson               SR Durand             10:42.09 
 11  Jude Ingham                   JR Amery              10:44.86 
 12  Erik Collins                  FR St Croix Central   10:50.05 
 13  Maury Miller                  JR Ashland            10:52.88 
 14  Donny Pooler                  JR Northwestern       10:52.89 
 15  Walker Miller                 JR Ashland            10:52.94 
 16  Brody Burke                   JR Northwestern       11:02.12 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rice Lake                                            4:20.87 
     1) Katelyn Baribeau JR             2) Mary Brodzinski SR             
     3) Paityn Tiefs SO                 4) Haley Harris SO                
     5) Jasmine Mlejnek SO              6) Ella Ellenson SR               
  2  Altoona                                              4:25.19 
     1) Kristi Springer SR              2) Sadie Matthews FR              
     3) Sydney Presler SO               4) Mariah Hoepner JR              
     5) Serenity Biren FR               6) Alyssa Sanford SR              
  3  Stratford                                            4:25.20 
     1) Macie Schillinger SO            2) Callie Lehman SO               
     3) Heather Greenberg JR            4) Alexis Lappe JR                
     5) Keyarra Dahl JR                 6) Clare Thompson SR              
  4  Northwestern                                         4:25.72 
     1) Abigail Nelson SO               2) Hope Rankila JR                
     3) Paige Johnson FR                4) Journey Amundson SO            
     5) Emma Smykalski JR               6) Abby Bottolfson SO             
  5  Hayward                                              4:27.46 
     1) Emily Morgan FR                 2) Anna Stark JR                  
     3) Sydney Zweig JR                 4) Amber Heidenreich SR           
     5) Marya Wydra SO                  6)                                
  6  Cadott                                               4:28.80 
     1) Abby Eiler FR                   2) Felisha Glomski JR             
     3) Mary Jo Prokupek SO             4) Jenna Sedlacek SO              
     5) Rachel Manier JR                6)                                
  7  Durand                                               4:29.30 
     1) Megan Baier JR                  2) Shae Baier JR                  
     3) Libby Adler JR                  4) Emily Annis SO                 
     5) Lauren Brantner FR              6)                                
  8  Cameron                                              4:34.61 
     1) Tori Gerber SO                  2) Kennady Sevals FR              
     3) Carli Wanink JR                 4) Autumn Thome SO                
     5) Mikki Gillett FR                6) Hannah Gillett SO              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bloomer                                              4:06.01 
     1) Kendall Zeman JR                2) Maggie Sarauer FR              
     3) Vanessa Jenneman FR             4) Kyra Arendt SR                 
     5) Chloee Swartz SO                6) Justyne Burgess JR             
  2  Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                 4:06.90 
     1) Paige Norrbom JR                2) Kylie Linke JR                 
     3) Emily Norrbom JR                4) Maddy Pietz JR                 
     5) Chloe King SO                   6) Taylor Nier SR                 
  3  St Croix Falls                                       4:07.28 
     1) Anna Klein SO                   2) Addie McCurdy JR               
     3) Ruthie Stewart SR               4) Grace Klein JR                 
     5) Alaina Driscoll JR              6) CJ Schuler SR                  
  4  Lakeland                                             4:10.61 
     1) Aubrey Anderson FR              2) Lauren Schilling SR            
     3) Carley Hintz JR                 4) Stephanie Mauzer SO            
     5) Stephanie Balas SR              6) Riley Mauzer SO                
  5  Medford                                              4:12.65 
     1) Lauren Meyer SO                 2) Lainey Brunner JR              
     3) Katie Phillips FR               4) Paige Brandner FR              
     5) Sami Stolp FR                   6) Bailey Brandner SR             
  6  Osceola                                              4:15.88 
     1) Taylor Ellefson SR              2) Anna Swanson SO                
     3) Katie Haase SO                  4) Caroline Gearin FR             
     5) Brittany Hanson JR              6) Grace Ulrich SR                
  7  Ellsworth                                            4:18.53 
     1) Aly Reuvers SO                  2) Haley Larson SR                
     3) Brooke Stockwell FR             4) Julia Vanwatermeulen JR        
     5) Claire Straub SO                6) Taylor Stern JR                
  8  Prescott                                             4:19.74 
     1) Olivia LeBakken FR              2) Alysse Lewis SR                
     3) Emma Carlson JR                 4) Sam Ritter SR                  
     5) Kjerstin Carlson JR             6) Katie Burmood JR               
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lakeland                                             3:37.11 
     1) Brandt Beukema SR               2) Jake Rexroade SO               
     3) Max Wohlleber SR                4) Kieran Mullen JR               
     5) Grant Gibson JR                 6) Darius Diver JR                
  2  Stratford                                            3:37.58 
     1) James Heeg FR                   2) Jacob Danen SR                 
     3) David Marquardt SR              4) A.J. Schoenfuss JR             
     5) Damon Weix JR                   6) Cade Lehman SR                 
  3  Northwestern                                         3:39.15 
     1) Michael Knaack SO               2) Greg Ruhman SO                 
     3) Connor Johnson SR               4) Calen Kirpatrick JR            
     5) Donny Pooler JR                 6) Jon Morley SR                  
  4  Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                 3:39.75 
     1) Kobe Miller FR                  2) Dylan Sprague JR               
     3) Deakyn Suess FR                 4) Teagan Lehman SR               
     5) Cole Schairer FR                6)                                
  5  Mondovi                                              3:39.90 
     1) Daniel Gruber SR                2) Marc Kluge SR                  
     3) Kadin Todd SO                   4) Shane Van Roo SR               
     5) Ben Halverson SO                6) Zach Kluge SR                  
  6  Bloomer                                              3:41.10 
     1) Isaiah Meinen SR                2) Paul Schumacher JR             
     3) Philip Jorstad JR               4) Jarrod Kressin SR              
     5) Joe Lanzer JR                   6) Eli Olson SR                   
  7  Cadott                                               3:42.24 
     1) Brady Carrell JR                2) Bailey Gillett JR              
     3) Noah Kahl FR                    4) Garrett Roth JR                
     5) Andy Hinzmann SO                6) Donovan Walters SO             
  8  Ladysmith                                            3:42.60 
     1) Jacob Palumbo SO                2) Steven Jerry SR                
     3) Jacob Schilling SO              4) Christian Gomez JR             
     5) Trent Vollendorf SO             6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rice Lake                                            3:23.92 
     1) Marquez Clarveaux SO            2) Ben Crotteau SR                
     3) Deairus Clerveaux SO            4) Kenneth Bednarek JR            
     5) Brohde Aspseter SR              6) Marc Rademaker SR              
  2  Amery                                                3:26.39 
     1) Max Goulet SR                   2) Tristen Collins SR             
     3) Shawn Waalen SR                 4) Galen Coy SO                   
     5) James Baillargeon JR            6) Lance Waalen SO                
  3  Osceola                                              3:27.16 
     1) Austin Fox JR                   2) Eli Tuttle JR                  
     3) Joe Swanson SR                  4) Ethan Ellingsworth SR          
     5) Tray Scott SO                   6) Jack Feldt JR                  
  4  St Croix Falls                                       3:34.36 
     1) Spencer Steek SO                2) Tony DeLuca SO                 
     3) Roderick Hoggatt SR             4) Alex Johnson SR                
     5) Matt LaMirande SR               6) Garrett Bergmann JR            
  5  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                  3:34.78 
     1) Matt Koenitzer JR               2) Darryl Williams SR             
     3) Dawson Davis SR                 4) Brody Meskers SO               
     5) Josiah Morris SR                6) Hunter Flor SR                 
  6  Hayward                                              3:35.43 
     1) James Gouge SO                  2) Chase Roehl SO                 
     3) Ronny Snider JR                 4) Dakota Kull SO                 
     5) Devonte Kuykendall SR           6) Ethan Wolfe SR                 
  7  Ellsworth                                            3:35.61 
     1) Mylon Anderson SR               2) Jared Lansing SO               
     3) Wyatt Roed SR                   4) Blake Hoyer SR                 
     5) Max Ekverne-Jamme JR            6) Brad Freier SR                 
  8  Antigo                                               3:35.77 
     1) Deakin Czerneski JR             2) Riland Baker SR                
     3) Drew Hohnensee SR               4) Will Dixon SR                  
     5) Dane Tischendorf SO             6)                                
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Taylor Nier                   SR Wittenberg-B        4-08.00 
  2  Kaitlyn Struemke              SR Somerset            4-09.00 
  3  Brooke Bents                  SO Osceola             4-09.00 
  4  Lauren Mesar                  JR Neillsville/        4-10.00 
  5  Paige Norrbom                 JR Wittenberg-B        4-10.00 
  6  Hannah Prissel                SO Durand              4-10.00 
  7  Ella Ellenson                 SR Rice Lake           4-11.00 
  8  Summer Marske                 JR Rice Lake           4-11.00 
  9  Jasmine Mlejnek               SO Rice Lake           4-11.00 
 10  Brooke Polzer                 SO Durand              4-11.00 
 11  Katie Mattson                 SO Frederic/Luc        5-00.00 
 12  Morgan Brandner               FR Medford             5-00.00 
 13  Mariah Krogseng               JR St Croix Central    5-01.00 
 14  Mariah Hoepner                JR Altoona             5-02.00 
 15  Kirsten Lindemann             JR Northland Pi        5-02.00 
 16  Kelsey Pederson               SR Baldwin-Woodvill    5-04.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Larry Butler                  SO Hayward             5-09.00 
  2  Jayden Salsbury               SO Altoona             5-10.00 
  3  Hunter Brandner               JR Medford             5-10.00 
  4  Ronny Snider                  JR Hayward             5-10.00 
  5  Hunter Evans                  SR Mondovi             5-10.00 
  6  Tyler Brantner                JR Elk Mound           5-10.00 
  7  Jacob Leick                   SO Stratford           5-11.00 
  8  Lochlan Siegmeier             SO Northland Pi        5-11.00 
  9  Dawson Davis                  SR Chetek-Weyer        5-11.00 
 10  Ethan Ellingsworth            SR Osceola             6-00.00 
 11  Jake Rexroade                 SO Lakeland            6-00.00 
 12  Ben Crotteau                  SR Rice Lake           6-00.00 
 13  Brady Evans                   SR Frederic/Luc        6-00.00 
 14  Dylan Slanina                 SR Unity               6-01.00 
 15  Zac Bringgold                 JR St Croix Central    6-01.00 
 16  Wyatt Roed                    SR Ellsworth           6-01.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Claire Bee                    JR Mondovi             7-09.00 
  2  Sarah Chuchwar                SR Chetek-Weyer        8-00.00 
  3  Jessica Gengler               SO Bloomer             8-00.00 
  4  Bille Webb                    JR St Croix Falls      8-06.00 
  5  Michaela Hol                  SO Unity               8-06.00 
  6  Alex Myszka                   SO Lakeland            8-09.00 
  7  Paige Hickson                 FR Northland Pi        9-00.00 
  8  Willow Eisfeldt               JR Neillsville/        9-00.00 
  9  Bailey Nuutinen               SO Ashland             9-06.00 
 10  Grace Grimm                   JR Amery               9-06.00 
 11  Jasmine Mlejnek               SO Rice Lake           9-06.00 
 12  Gabby Herfindahl              JR Northland Pi        9-06.00 
 13  Amber Heidenreich             SR Hayward             9-06.00 
 14  Abigail Nelson                SO Northwestern       10-00.00 
 15  Caroline Gearin               FR Osceola            10-03.00 
 16  Kimi Robertson                SR Antigo             10-06.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Karter Rueth                  SO Neillsville/       11-00.00 
  2  Joey Hinzman                  SR Cadott             11-03.00 
  3  Adrian Bearhart               SR Unity              11-06.00 
  4  Jake Rexroade                 SO Lakeland           11-06.00 
  5  Bennett Smith                 SR Rice Lake          12-00.00 
  6  Ian Pufall                    SR Ashland            12-00.00 
  7  Ethan Jenson                  SO Northwestern       12-00.00 
  8  Connar Wheeler                SR Northwestern       12-00.00 
  9  Nathan Strader                JR St Croix Central   12-00.00 
 10  Chandler Schreiber            SR Elk Mound          12-00.00 
 11  Bryce France                  JR Stanley-Boyd       12-00.00 
 12  Ryan Rogers                   JR Osceola            12-00.00 
 13  Garrett Strebig               SR Medford            12-06.00 
 14  Thomas Nelson                 JR Antigo             13-00.00 
 15  Tyler Henk                    SR St Croix Falls     13-00.00 
 16  Zach Hayes                    FR Lakeland           13-03.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Keely Pitcher                 SO Somerset           14-10.75 
  2  Alaina Driscoll               JR St Croix Falls     14-11.50 
  3  Allyson Stoetzel              SR Ellsworth          15-02.25 
  4  Sami Stolp                    FR Medford            15-05.50 
  5  Katie Burmood                 JR Prescott           15-06.75 
  6  Grace Post                    SO Bloomer            15-07.25 
  7  Ella Ellenson                 SR Rice Lake          15-07.50 
  8  Brooke Polzer                 SO Durand             15-08.25 
  9  Natalee VanBrocklin           JR Mosinee            15-10.00 
 10  Maddy Pietz                   JR Wittenberg-B       15-11.25 
 11  Kiana Pugh                    SO Mosinee            15-11.50 
 12  Aneesa Tucker                 SR Ashland            16-03.00 
 13  Taylor Snider                 SR Hayward            16-07.00 
 14  Kristi Springer               SR Altoona            17-01.00 
 15  Kyra Arendt                   SR Bloomer            17-02.75 
 16  Gabby Snider                  SR Hayward            17-04.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Christain Raasch              JR Colby              18-08.00 
  2  Osy Ekwueme                   SR Medford            18-09.50 
  3  Trevor Nelson                 SR St Croix Central   18-10.25 
  4  Robert Burgess                JR Lakeland           18-10.50 
  5  Wyatt Roed                    SR Ellsworth          18-11.50 
  6  Alex Johnson                  SR St Croix Falls     19-00.25 
  7  Max Wohlleber                 SR Lakeland           19-03.25 
  8  Chase Roehl                   SO Hayward            19-04.75 
  9  Lee Erickson                  SR Osceola            19-04.75 
 10  Braxton Thompson              SR Stanley-Boyd       19-05.00 
 11  Alex Thompson                 JR Cumberland         19-08.00 
 12  Darryl Williams               SR Chetek-Weyer       19-09.50 
 13  Philip Jorstad                JR Bloomer            19-11.50 
 14  Isaac Bryan                   SR Neillsville/       20-01.75 
 15  Hunter Gillett                SR Cameron            20-02.25 
 16  Deairus Clerveaux             SO Rice Lake          20-06.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mary Buckel                   SO St Croix Central   31-02.00 
  2  Kylie Linke                   JR Wittenberg-B       31-07.50 
  3  Addie McCurdy                 JR St Croix Falls     32-01.25 
  4  Sami Stolp                    FR Medford            32-07.00 
  5  Mariah Krogseng               JR St Croix Central   32-11.75 
  6  Brooke Polzer                 SO Durand             33-01.00 
  7  Alysse Lewis                  SR Prescott           33-01.25 
  8  Alize Bosio                   SR Frederic/Luc       33-03.00 
  9  Emily Norrbom                 JR Wittenberg-B       33-05.00 
 10  Hailey Voelker                JR Colby              33-05.00 
 11  Grace Post                    SO Bloomer            34-06.25 
 12  Aneesa Tucker                 SR Ashland            35-00.00 
 13  Taylor Snider                 SR Hayward            36-02.00 
 14  Kyra Arendt                   SR Bloomer            37-03.25 
 15  Gabby Snider                  SR Hayward            37-06.75 
 16  Kristi Springer               SR Altoona            37-09.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Collin Nelson                 JR St Croix Central   38-10.50 
  2  Jacob Danen                   SR Stratford          38-11.75 
  3  Issac Koehler                 SR Altoona            39-01.00 
  4  Parker Hoffman                JR Stratford          39-01.75 
  5  Ben Bray                      JR Spooner            39-03.00 
  6  Kane Martinson                SR Stanley-Boyd       39-06.50 
  7  Lee Erickson                  SR Osceola            39-11.25 
  8  Garrett Strebig               SR Medford            40-00.75 
  9  Ian Hoehne                    FR Hayward            40-01.50 
 10  Osy Ekwueme                   SR Medford            40-02.50 
 11  Bryce Nichols                 JR Stanley-Boyd       40-05.25 
 12  Chase Roehl                   SO Hayward            40-07.00 
 13  Hunter Gillett                SR Cameron            40-07.75 
 14  Dawson Davis                  SR Chetek-Weyer       41-04.50 
 15  Roderick Hoggatt              SR St Croix Falls     41-06.75 
 16  Trevor Nelson                 SR St Croix Central   42-11.75 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ella Koenig                   JR Stanley-Boyd          86-10 
  2  Holly Jaeger                  JR Lakeland              90-05 
  3  Larissa Fossum                FR Bloomer               95-03 
  4  Kassi Weller                  SR Hayward               96-05 
  5  Hannah Schade                 SR Tomahawk              97-02 
  6  Shaelyn Olson                 JR Ellsworth             97-03 
  7  Leah Leonard                  SO Medford               98-00 
  8  Dorothy Mifflin               JR Antigo               100-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sarah Pearson                 JR Northwestern         100-06 
  2  Carly Zlabek-Schubel          SR Rice Lake            100-08 
  3  Katie Haase                   SO Osceola              101-02 
  4  Mikayla Solberg               SR Elk Mound            103-09 
  5  McKenna George                SR Barron               104-00 
  6  Sierra Raine                  SO Bloomer              108-05 
  7  Eve Goldstein                 FR Somerset             129-10 
  8  Destinee Haas                 SR Baldwin-Woodvill     142-07 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sam Trinitapoli               SO Osceola              117-01 
  2  Westy Bartsch                 JR Prescott             119-03 
  3  Caleb Gearhart                JR St Croix Falls       122-02 
  4  Zach Rice                     FR Lakeland             122-07 
  5  Jordan Olson                  SO Northwestern         122-08 
  6  Mitchell Schroepfer           SR Antigo               122-09 
  7  Gabe Naumann                  JR Bloomer              124-00 
  8  Conner Mavis                  JR Elk Mound            125-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sebastian Austad              FR St Croix Falls       125-08 
  2  Jacob Bugella                 SR Rice Lake            126-09 
  3  Hunter Hannan                 SO Stratford            130-02 
  4  Trent Sell                    SR Altoona              130-06 
  5  Josh Irmick                   SR Lakeland             137-10 
  6  Devonte Kuykendall            SR Hayward              138-07 
  7  Dillon Richardson             SR Chetek-Weyer         149-07 
  8  Ronny Snider                  JR Hayward              150-09 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ella Koenig                   JR Stanley-Boyd       30-03.75 
  2  Miranda Lund                  SR Mondovi            30-06.25 
  3  Paige Schoen                  FR Fall Creek         30-11.00 
  4  Alanna Campbell               FR Baldwin-Woodvill   32-00.75 
  5  McKenna George                SR Barron             32-10.00 
  6  Taylor Nier                   SR Wittenberg-B       33-05.00 
  7  Hayley Nichols                SO Stanley-Boyd       34-01.00 
  8  Maren Gullingsrud             JR Hayward            34-07.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Desirae Weissmiller           SO Medford            35-09.50 
  2  Gabby Fredrick                SR Amery              36-02.75 
  3  Mackenzie Huber               SO Colby              36-10.50 
  4  Katie Lundeen                 JR Northwestern       37-00.50 
  5  Carly Zlabek-Schubel          SR Rice Lake          37-10.75 
  6  Kiana Pugh                    SO Mosinee            38-02.00 
  7  Aly Meath                     SR Somerset           39-11.50 
  8  Eve Goldstein                 FR Somerset           42-03.75 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brennan Corbine               SO Ashland            40-02.00 
  2  Trent Sell                    SR Altoona            40-06.50 
  3  Nate Ohman                    FR Northwestern       40-09.00 
  4  Sam Roske                     JR Altoona            41-06.75 
  5  Jacob Zeilinger               JR Durand             41-10.25 
  6  Josh Irmick                   SR Lakeland           42-10.00 
  7  Nick Justice                  JR Northland Pi       43-03.00 
  8  Robert Conde                  FR Osceola            43-03.25 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Westy Bartsch                 JR Prescott           43-04.75 
  2  Will Waldofski                SO Barron             43-11.50 
  3  Dillon Richardson             SR Chetek-Weyer       44-07.25 
  4  Dakota Craig                  SR Ashland            44-09.00 
  5  Qwan Bussey                   SR Antigo             45-03.00 
  6  Caleb Gearhart                JR St Croix Falls     45-11.25 
  7  Tanner Johnson                SR Osceola            47-05.00 
  8  Mitchell Schroepfer           SR Antigo             48-05.50