Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Sectional - 5/25/2017              
                             Mukwonago High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Horlick                                      10:03.67 
     1) Sydney Pitrof JR                2) Olivia Pitrof FR               
     3) Jenna Turner FR                 4) Leslie Ortiz SR                
     5) Megan Sollman JR                6) Grace Tempesta JR              
  2  Waterford                                           10:05.69 
     1) Jayda Obluck FR                 2) Haleigh Reindl JR              
     3) Shaelyn Mullins SO              4) Katelyn Puetz FR               
     5) Morgan Heeren JR                6) Alyssa Rohner JR               
  3  Muskego                                             10:16.27 
     1) Jessica Michala SO              2) Sydney Bartz SO                
     3) Melissa Schnieder FR            4) Elizabeth Missiaen SO          
     5) Kayla Braun JR                  6) Britany Jensen SR              
  4  Franklin                                            10:29.57 
     1) Mackenzie Bollis FR             2) Clare Pitcher FR               
     3) Whitney Thomas FR               4) Hailey Migliano SR             
     5) Meghan Gain JR                  6) Jolene Mantoan SO              
  5  Whitnall                                            10:29.74 
     1) Sonja Mitrovic FR               2) Alondra Arteaga FR             
     3) Amanda Arteaga JR               4) Bridget Finn SO                
     5) Dijana Mitrovic FR              6) Katie Klages SR                
  6  Oak Creek                                           10:43.11 
     1) Olivia Schommer JR              2) McKenna Wardius SO             
     3) Jenna Guddie SO                 4) Lauren Sims SO                 
     5) Katarina Pawlak SO              6) Danielle Moczynski JR          
  7  South Milwaukee                                     10:59.38 
     1) Miranda Ekleberry SO            2) Vivian Grossman FR             
     3) Fatime Alimi SO                 4) Zoe Bellis SR                  
     5) Maddie Smith SR                 6) Maddie Wood SR                 
  8  Greendale                                           11:12.54 
     1) Alyssa Dobbs SO                 2) Kelsey Sodemann FR             
     3) Ellen Abad Santos SO            4) Ally Hensel SO                 
     5) Emma Polenske FR                6) Madison Ryback FR              
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Park                                          8:10.46 
     1) Sean Fischer SR                 2) Isaiah Martin SO               
     3) Andrew Steffen JR               4) Yamil Ramos JR                 
     5) Estevan Longoria JR             6) Alex Mbise SO                  
  2  Racine Case                                          8:13.93 
     1) Justin Norris JR                2) Taylor Schneider JR            
     3) Tresor Nimi SR                  4) Michael Stapleman SO           
     5) Milo Altamirano SO              6) Ty Stetler SR                  
  3  Muskego                                              8:15.42 
     1) Adam Kierzek SO                 2) Eric Jensen JR                 
     3) Kyle Neuroth SR                 4) Jake Petri SR                  
     5) Lance Shawn JR                  6) Glenn Kaboskey SR              
  4  Waterford                                            8:18.29 
     1) Sam Krebsbach SR                2) Adam Schubring JR              
     3) Jack Duerst JR                  4) Josh Butscher JR               
     5) Sean Pritchard JR               6) Daniel Pankowski FR            
  5  Oak Creek                                            8:47.20 
     1) Michael Sippy SR                2) Steven Potter JR               
     3) Ryan Potter SO                  4) Tyler Kisting SO               
     5) Seth Rocha JR                   6) Simeon Menako SO               
  6  Franklin                                             8:47.31 
     1) Noah Rosas FR                   2) Noah Selensky SO               
     3) Peter Pitcher JR                4) Nathan Jessup SR               
     5) Bryce Tome SO                   6) Ben Tarmann SR                 
  7  South Milwaukee                                      8:56.20 
     1) Andrew Strasser JR              2) Sage Leahy JR                  
     3) Xavier Fitzgerald JR            4) Max Moran JR                   
     5) Aidan Sodemann SO               6) Nick Sluga JR                  
  8  Greendale                                            9:09.45 
     1) Nolan Rudd SR                   2) Job Roloff JR                  
     3) Ryan Unruh SO                   4) Logan Lutz FR                  
     5) Jacob Thomae SR                 6)                                
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Linh Pham                     SR Franklin              17.67 
  2  Kasi Casper                   SO Mukwonago             16.61 
  3  Grace Tempesta                JR Racine Horli          16.10 
  4  Jazsmin Washington            SR Oak Creek             15.48 
  5  Abigail Missiaen              SR Muskego               15.80 
  6  Haley Pyan                    SR Franklin              16.13 
  7  Emily Nicholls                SO Waterford             16.84 
  8  Morgan Edwards                JR Franklin              17.99 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  James Carter                  JR Oak Creek             16.48 
  2  Spencer Reichart              SO Muskego               16.22 
  3  Joe Garcia                    JR Racine Horli          15.92 
  4  MAC Rybolt                    SR Mukwonago             15.58 
  5  Mike Hennig                   SR Franklin              15.66 
  6  Jesse Schmidt                 JR Mukwonago             16.14 
  7  Ryan Scott                    SR South Milwau          16.24 
  8  Dan Cramer                    SO Oak Creek             16.52 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Victoria Mitchell             SO Milwaukee Ha          13.18 
  2  Shannon Nelson                JR Oak Creek             12.88 
  3  Amaya Jerdee                  SO Racine Horli          12.81 
  4  Regne Nash                    SR Racine Park           12.70 
  5  Macy Brzeckowski              FR Muskego               12.74 
  6  Alaina Holt                   SO Oak Creek             12.83 
  7  Cerriyah Gibbs                SR Racine Horli          12.91 
  8  Kathryn Pecha                 SR Franklin              13.48 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Traivon Woods                 JR Racine Case           11.49 
  2  Armenrashan Ashely            SR Milwaukee Pu          11.30 
  3  Sam Scholz                    JR Muskego               11.25 
  4  Dwayne Ford                   SR Racine Case           11.10 
  5  Jordan Marshall               JR Racine Park           11.21 
  6  Roy Harden                    SR Oak Creek             11.29 
  7  Cornelius Bright              JR Oak Creek             11.38 
  8  Jordan Jackson                JR Milwaukee Pu          11.81 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hailey Migliano               SR Franklin            5:37.00 
  2  Kate Jochims                  SO Muskego             5:37.33 
  3  Brittany Helm                 FR Muskego             5:37.49 
  4  Maddie Wood                   SR South Milwau        5:38.23 
  5  Kaylee Beyer                  SO Mukwonago           5:39.85 
  6  Emma Polenske                 FR Greendale           5:43.22 
  7  Jessica Michala               SO Muskego             5:44.27 
  8  McKenna Wardius               SO Oak Creek           5:53.53 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler Kisting                 SO Oak Creek           4:36.35 
  2  Bryce Tome                    SO Franklin            4:36.35 
  3  Nolan Rudd                    SR Greendale           4:37.35 
  4  Seth Rocha                    JR Oak Creek           4:38.36 
  5  Josh Butscher                 JR Waterford           4:40.44 
  6  Jack Duerst                   JR Waterford           4:42.04 
  7  Jake Petri                    SR Muskego             4:43.36 
  8  Luke Boyle                    SO Mukwonago           4:43.55 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Franklin                                             1:53.11 
     1) Kaitlin Gawelski FR             2) Alyssa Volkomer FR             
     3) Danielle Heup FR                4) Gabby Calkins FR               
     5) Morgan Edwards JR               6) Bria Smith SO                  
  2  Mukwonago                                            1:48.46 
     1) Nekoma Flowers JR               2) Maddie Yager SO                
     3) Leah Maas FR                    4) Joelene Sinkler SO             
     5) Sydney Wiltsey FR               6) Mikala Leppla SO               
  3  Oak Creek                                            1:46.93 
     1) Shannon Nelson JR               2) Lea Finn JR                    
     3) Katie Gard SO                   4) Maddie Gard SO                 
     5) Jazsmin Washington SR           6) Kassandra Bartek JR            
  4  Racine Horlick                                       1:44.97 
     1) Amaya Jerdee SO                 2) Cerriyah Gibbs SR              
     3) Kelonya Edwards FR              4) Makayla White SO               
     5) Adriana Green SR                6) Megan Sollman JR               
  5  Muskego                                              1:45.58 
     1) Savannah Balcerak FR            2) Savannah Rygeiwicz SR          
     3) Britany Glaeser SR              4) Bella Seitz FR                 
     5) Brenda Calvetti SO              6) Macy Brzeckowski FR            
  6  Racine Case                                          1:47.93 
     1) Jaylyn Farr FR                  2) Janai Farr SR                  
     3) Chayce Gunderson SR             4) Jada Patterson SO              
     5) Janessa Trevino SO              6) Angel Varner JR                
  7  Milwaukee Pulaski/Ar                                 1:52.05 
     1) Tatiana Brewer FR               2) Destiny Orta FR                
     3) Arrion Brown FR                 4) Jazmin Carrasquillio SR        
     5) Emma Bonack SR                  6) Princess Vaulx SR              
  8  South Milwaukee                                      1:56.26 
     1) Araia Breedlove SO              2) Kassidy Johns SO               
     3) Brittany Hornby JR              4) Nora Rajchel-Wilcox FR         
     5) Erin Zbikowski SO               6) Kali Schlunz SO                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  South Milwaukee                                      1:34.46 
     1) Jacob Wysocki SO                2) William Dufek JR               
     3) Josh Bartolomey JR              4) Conrad Shilling SR             
     5) Dashawn Williams JR             6) Zach Paczocha SO               
  2  Milwaukee Hamilton/A                                 1:33.49 
     1) Jaylen Bounds SO                2) Lazabia Jackson JR             
     3) Josh Johnson SO                 4) Xavier Davis JR                
     5) Lizandro Jiminez JR             6)                                
  3  Franklin                                             1:31.34 
     1) Chris Rafalski SR               2) Jack Wadzinski JR              
     3) Charlie Rydeski SR              4) AJ Catarozoli JR               
     5) Austin Johnson JR               6) Carter Snelson SO              
  4  Racine Case                                          1:28.47 
     1) Tyriek Thomas SR                2) Sam Cabaltera JR               
     3) Kieran Oates SR                 4) Dwayne Ford SR                 
     5) Ahmad Smith SR                  6) RJ Benisch SR                  
  5  Muskego                                              1:28.84 
     1) Austin Hewitt SR                2) Sam Scholz JR                  
     3) Justin Kotarak JR               4) RJ Bosshart SO                 
     5) Jacob Warren JR                 6) Travis Bednarek SR             
  6  Mukwonago                                            1:32.49 
     1) Jacob Boucher JR                2) Zach Genrich SR                
     3) Adrian Girone SO                4) Jacob Haensgen SO              
     5) Evan Nelson SR                  6) Tim Richards JR                
  7  Racine Park                                          1:33.76 
     1) Kaier Hampton JR                2) Rashaad Henderson FR           
     3) D' Angelo James SR              4) Rance Kendrick JR              
     5) LaMont Woodley SO               6) DaShawn Bolton FR              
  8  Oak Creek                                            1:34.78 
     1) Ethan Myers JR                  2) Gunnar Doyle FR                
     3) Issiah Butler FR                4) Ryan Harvey-Turner JR          
     5) Sam Phelps FR                   6) Thomas Wojnowski SO            
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Katie Heinze                  JR Mukwonago           1:04.00 
  2  Leslie Davis                  FR Franklin            1:02.61 
  3  Chloe Lewis                   FR Greendale           1:02.25 
  4  Whitney Thomas                FR Franklin            1:00.30 
  5  Kassandra Bartek              JR Oak Creek           1:01.59 
  6  Neve Kronhelm                 SR Whitnall            1:02.57 
  7  Mya James                     SO Racine Park         1:03.38 
  8  Ashli Price                   JR Racine Horli        1:06.62 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sam Phelps                    FR Oak Creek             53.22 
  2  Ryan Schedlbauer              SR Mukwonago             51.95 
  3  Sean Pritchard                JR Waterford             51.44 
  4  Ryan Potter                   SO Oak Creek             49.76 
  5  Chris Rafalski                SR Franklin              51.00 
  6  Joe Hasenstein                SR Franklin              51.56 
  7  Matthew Garman                JR Whitnall              52.14 
  8  Sam Krebsbach                 SR Waterford             54.41 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Park                                            52.77 
     1) Aaliya George SO                2) Jade Griffin SO                
     3) Regne Nash SR                   4) Jada Tye SO                    
     5) Victoria Jones SO               6) Mya James SO                   
  2  Waterford                                              52.16 
     1) Melina Behl JR                  2) Lauren Muffick JR              
     3) Emma Karpinski SO               4) Maddie Bartol FR               
     5) Miranda Meyers SO               6) Olivia Busch FR                
  3  Franklin                                               50.59 
     1) Haley Pyan SR                   2) Kathryn Pecha SR               
     3) Alyssa Colla SR                 4) Nadia Vo FR                    
     5) Kaitlin Gawelski FR             6) Brianna Oelke SR               
  4  Oak Creek                                              49.58 
     1) Alaina Holt SO                  2) Lea Finn JR                    
     3) Katie Gard SO                   4) Maddie Gard SO                 
     5) Natalie Block FR                6) Taylor Duchemin FR             
  5  Muskego                                                50.18 
     1) Macy Brzeckowski FR             2) Emma Warr SO                   
     3) Savannah Rygeiwicz SR           4) Savannah Balcerak FR           
     5) Maddy Schlais JR                6) Bella Seitz FR                 
  6  South Milwaukee                                        51.49 
     1) Kelsey Tehan JR                 2) Olivia Osborne SO              
     3) Isabelle Parello SR             4) Haley Slusar SR                
     5) Clarice Michalski SR            6) Kaylee Patnode SO              
  7  Racine Case                                            52.29 
     1) Jaylyn Farr FR                  2) Janessa Trevino SO             
     3) Chayce Gunderson SR             4) Angel Varner JR                
     5) Jada Patterson SO               6) Janai Farr SR                  
  8  Milwaukee Pulaski/Ar                                   53.64 
     1) Tatiana Brewer FR               2) Destiny Orta FR                
     3) Arrion Brown FR                 4) Jazmin Carrasquillio SR        
     5) Jaya Stevens JR                 6) Princess Vaulx SR              
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  South Milwaukee                                        45.32 
     1) Zach Paczocha SO                2) Mua Vang JR                    
     3) Jacob Wysocki SO                4) Dashawn Williams JR            
     5) Jake Simuncak SR                6) Jefferson Osunkwo JR           
  2  Racine Park                                            44.94 
     1) Kaier Hampton JR                2) Rashaad Henderson FR           
     3) D' Angelo James SR              4) Rance Kendrick JR              
     5) Noah Ford JR                    6) Raishien Thomas FR             
  3  Racine Case                                            43.18 
     1) Kieran Oates SR                 2) Ahmad Smith SR                 
     3) Sam Cabaltera JR                4) Tyriek Thomas SR               
     5) Mike Lepow JR                   6) Traivon Woods JR               
  4  Muskego                                                42.93 
     1) Austin Hewitt SR                2) Justin Kotarak JR              
     3) RJ Bosshart SO                  4) Sam Scholz JR                  
     5) Jacob Warren JR                 6) Rene Calvetti SR               
  5  Oak Creek                                              43.10 
     1) Cornelius Bright JR             2) Nick Dulaney SR                
     3) Ryan Harvey-Turner JR           4) Roy Harden SR                  
     5) Gunnar Doyle FR                 6) Ethan Myers JR                 
  6  Mukwonago                                              43.57 
     1) Jacob Boucher JR                2) Zach Genrich SR                
     3) Adrian Girone SO                4) Jacob Haensgen SO              
     5) Tim Richards JR                 6) MAC Rybolt SR                  
  7  Milwaukee Hamilton/A                                   45.17 
     1) Jaylen Bounds SO                2) Lazabia Jackson JR             
     3) Josh Johnson SO                 4) Xavier Davis JR                
     5) Lizandro Jiminez JR             6)                                
  8  Greenfield                                             45.42 
     1) Arsenius Adoghame JR            2) Coleman Weis- Murphy SR        
     3) Peter Butargabe FR              4) Billy Pitroski SR              
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Delaney Smith                 JR Mukwonago             50.43 
  2  Grace Tempesta                JR Racine Horli          49.55 
  3  Jazsmin Washington            SR Oak Creek             47.52 
  4  Abigail Missiaen              SR Muskego               46.72 
  5  Elizabeth Missiaen            SO Muskego               46.88 
  6  Natalie Block                 FR Oak Creek             48.87 
  7  Jolene Mantoan                SO Franklin              50.31 
  8  Morgan Edwards                JR Franklin              50.60 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Deven Jakubowski              SR Greenfield            43.55 
  2  Joe Vanness                   SO Mukwonago             42.36 
  3  Mike Hennig                   SR Franklin              41.57 
  4  Austin Hewitt                 SR Muskego               40.10 
  5  Joe Garcia                    JR Racine Horli          40.40 
  6  Brandon Wozny                 SR Mukwonago             42.18 
  7  Noah Rugaber                  JR Franklin              43.02 
  8  Thomas Wojnowski              SO Oak Creek             44.10 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Haleigh Reindl                JR Waterford           2:15.70 
  2  Sydney Pitrof                 JR Racine Horli        2:23.65 
  3  Clare Pitcher                 FR Franklin            2:29.51 
  4  Katarina Pawlak               SO Oak Creek           2:33.84 
  5  Danielle Moczynski            JR Oak Creek           2:34.15 
  6  Leslie Ortiz                  SR Racine Horli        2:34.95 
  7  Ashley Borgardt               SR Racine Case         2:36.81 
  8  Tosh Holmes                   JR Greenfield          2:39.61 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Sippy                 SR Oak Creek           1:58.59 
  2  Steven Potter                 JR Oak Creek           1:59.51 
  3  Sean Fischer                  SR Racine Park         2:00.44 
  4  Aidan Sodemann                SO South Milwau        2:00.58 
  5  Nick Sluga                    JR South Milwau        2:01.15 
  6  Yamil Ramos                   JR Racine Park         2:02.97 
  7  Nickolas Hardin               FR Whitnall            2:04.33 
  8  Tyler Buckley-Hunter          JR Racine Horli        2:05.21 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shannon Nelson                JR Oak Creek             27.05 
  2  Nekoma Flowers                JR Mukwonago             26.87 
  3  Alaina Holt                   SO Oak Creek             26.42 
  4  Savannah Rygeiwicz            SR Muskego               25.99 
  5  Kelonya Edwards               FR Racine Horli          26.27 
  6  Alyssa Colla                  SR Franklin              26.57 
  7  Victoria Mitchell             SO Milwaukee Ha          26.96 
  8  Terra McMahon                 SO Union Grove           27.08 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jaylen Bounds                 SO Milwaukee Ha          22.94 
  2  Jordan Marshall               JR Racine Park           22.86 
  3  William Kukla                 JR Milwaukee Ro          22.57 
  4  Dwayne Ford                   SR Racine Case           22.10 
  5  Tyriek Thomas                 SR Racine Case           22.31 
  6  Cornelius Bright              JR Oak Creek             22.83 
  7  AJ Catarozoli                 JR Franklin              22.91 
  8  Travis Bednarek               SR Muskego               23.05 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kate Jochims                  SO Muskego            12:02.17 
  2  Riley McMahon                 SR Union Grove        12:03.55 
  3  Brittany Helm                 FR Muskego            12:03.60 
  4  Kaylee Beyer                  SO Mukwonago          12:08.37 
  5  Megan Drzadinski              SO Oak Creek          12:29.18 
  6  Alyssa Dobbs                  SO Greendale          12:31.09 
  7  Maya Schroeter                SR Greenfield         13:15.49 
  8  Maddie Smith                  SR South Milwau       13:22.19 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan Janusiak               JR South Milwau       10:02.84 
  2  Chris Sobczak                 SR South Milwau       10:02.88 
  3  Nathan Perez                  SR Racine Horli       10:04.35 
  4  Ian Nadolski                  SO Mukwonago          10:09.76 
  5  Kyle Neuroth                  SR Muskego            10:13.06 
  6  Job Roloff                    JR Greendale          10:14.21 
  7  Tyler Termaat                 SO Muskego            10:27.49 
  8  Bryce Tome                    SO Franklin           10:35.66 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Muskego                                              4:08.83 
     1) Savannah Balcerak FR            2) Maddy Harrison JR              
     3) Elizabeth Missiaen SO           4) Britany Glaeser SR             
     5) Emma Warr SO                    6) Bella Seitz FR                 
  2  Franklin                                             4:09.79 
     1) Clare Pitcher FR                2) Nadia Vo FR                    
     3) Whitney Thomas FR               4) Leslie Davis FR                
     5) Kathryn Pecha SR                6) Hailey Migliano SR             
  3  South Milwaukee                                      4:10.17 
     1) Haley Slusar SR                 2) Clarice Michalski SR           
     3) Kelsey Tehan JR                 4) Maddie Wood SR                 
     5) Olivia Osborne SO               6) Miranda Ekleberry SO           
  4  Racine Horlick                                       4:11.13 
     1) Makayla White SO                2) Kelonya Edwards FR             
     3) Adriana Green SR                4) Sydney Pitrof JR               
     5) Leslie Ortiz SR                 6) Jenna Turner FR                
  5  Oak Creek                                            4:11.28 
     1) Natalie Block FR                2) Kassandra Bartek JR            
     3) Grace Paar SO                   4) Katarina Pawlak SO             
     5) Kaleigh Johnston SR             6) Lea Finn JR                    
  6  Racine Case                                          4:14.84 
     1) Janai Farr SR                   2) Chayce Gunderson SR            
     3) Jasmina Scekic JR               4) Asiah Williams JR              
     5) Kaitlin Bartlett SR             6) Angel Varner JR                
  7  Whitnall                                             4:16.91 
     1) Neve Kronhelm SR                2) Bridget Finn SO                
     3) Brooke Klatkiewicz FR           4) Sam Loeffler SO                
     5) Sonja Mitrovic FR               6) Sam Benzinger SR               
  8  Greendale                                            4:36.27 
     1) Katie Wartman JR                2) Chloe Lewis FR                 
     3) Lillian Nogalski FR             4) Emily Hagmayer SR              
     5) Sophia Fonte SR                 6) Alyssa Dobbs SO                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Muskego                                              3:25.81 
     1) Jacob Warren JR                 2) RJ Bosshart SO                 
     3) Travis Bednarek SR              4) Justin Kotarak JR              
     5) Spencer Reichart SO             6) Alex Martinich JR              
  2  Racine Case                                          3:27.75 
     1) Ahmad Smith SR                  2) Justin Norris JR               
     3) Taylor Schneider JR             4) Kieran Oates SR                
     5) Sam Cabaltera JR                6) Greg Jenkins SO                
  3  Franklin                                             3:28.09 
     1) Joe Hasenstein SR               2) AJ Catarozoli JR               
     3) Carter Snelson SO               4) Chris Rafalski SR              
     5) Mike Hennig SR                  6) Charlie Rydeski SR             
  4  Mukwonago                                            3:31.80 
     1) Jacob Boucher JR                2) Adrian Girone SO               
     3) Devin Milligan SO               4) Evan Nelson SR                 
     5) MAC Rybolt SR                   6) Ryan Schedlbauer SR            
  5  Racine Park                                          3:32.00 
     1) Sean Fischer SR                 2) Isaiah Martin SO               
     3) Yamil Ramos JR                  4) Jordan Marshall JR             
     5) Kaier Hampton JR                6) Andrew Steffen JR              
  6  South Milwaukee                                      3:37.54 
     1) Josh Bartolomey JR              2) William Dufek JR               
     3) Jacob Wysocki SO                4) Zach Paczocha SO               
     5) Jefferson Osunkwo JR            6) Aaron Sowinski SR              
  7  Oak Creek                                            3:52.83 
     1) Michael Sippy SR                2) Sam Phelps FR                  
     3) Steven Potter JR                4) Ryan Potter SO                 
     5) Ryan Harvey-Turner JR           6) Thomas Wojnowski SO            
  8  Greendale                                            4:05.12 
     1) Matt Thelen SR                  2) Isaac Seibold SR               
     3) Sam Lister JR                   4) Nolan Rudd SR                  
     5) Ray Rosalez JR                  6) Ryan Unruh SO                  
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jordyn Benn                   SO South Milwau        4-08.00 
  2  Isabella Nuck                 JR Oak Creek           4-08.00 
  3  Mason Wylie                   JR Oak Creek           4-08.00 
  4  Nadia Vo                      FR Franklin            4-08.00 
  5  Maddy Harrison                JR Muskego             4-11.00 
  6  Priscilla Gasiorowski         FR Waterford           5-00.00 
  7  Jacque Beine                  JR Mukwonago           5-00.00 
  8  Miranda Meyers                SO Waterford           5-00.00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  William Dufek                 JR South Milwau        5-08.00 
  2  Elliot Koss                   SR Oak Creek           5-10.00 
  3  Isaiah Martin                 SO Racine Park         5-10.00 
  4  Branden Strauss               JR Milwaukee Ba        5-10.00 
  5  Jesse Schmidt                 JR Mukwonago           5-10.00 
  6  James Carter                  JR Oak Creek           6-00.00 
  7  Nobal Days                    SO Racine Park         6-02.00 
  8  Zach Dybul                    SR Mukwonago           6-04.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brook Branscombe              SO Mukwonago           8-00.00 
  2  Jasmina Scekic                JR Racine Case         8-00.00 
  3  Nicole Fox                    JR Whitnall            8-06.00 
  4  Brooke Lobins                 JR Oak Creek           9-00.00 
  5  Taylor Christensen            SO Mukwonago           9-00.00 
  6  Brianna Oelke                 SR Franklin            9-06.00 
  7  Janel Sweet                   SO Franklin           10-03.00 
  8  Isabella Nuck                 JR Oak Creek          10-09.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zach Hohl                     SO Mukwonago          12-00.00 
  2  Austin Marshall               SR Whitnall           12-00.00 
  3  Blair Goedel                  JR Oak Creek          12-06.00 
  4  Ethan Ortiz                   SR South Milwau       12-06.00 
  5  Tymek Stanisz                 SO Franklin           12-09.00 
  6  Bailey Kroll                  SR Mukwonago          13-00.00 
  7  Dawson Ziegler                SR Franklin           13-03.00 
  8  Zack Pate                     SR Racine Case        13-06.00 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kaitlin Bartlett              SR Racine Case        15-04.50 
  2  Erin Mazer                    JR Mukwonago          15-07.50 
  3  Nikolina Mijatovic            JR Greendale          16-01.00 
  4  Alyssa Colla                  SR Franklin           16-01.50 
  5  Makayla White                 SO Racine Horli       16-02.75 
  6  Savannah Balcerak             FR Muskego            16-03.00 
  7  Natalie Block                 FR Oak Creek          16-05.75 
  8  Nadia Vo                      FR Franklin           17-04.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ahmad Smith                   SR Racine Case        19-11.75 
  2  Danny Alexapolus              JR Whitnall           20-00.50 
  3  Dawson Ziegler                SR Franklin           20-00.75 
  4  Rance Kendrick                JR Racine Park        20-03.00 
  5  Ethenh Phouybanhdyt           SO Mukwonago          20-05.00 
  6  Jefferson Osunkwo             JR South Milwau       20-11.25 
  7  Roy Harden                    SR Oak Creek          21-08.50 
  8  James Carter                  JR Oak Creek          22-02.75 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kaiya Bernard                 SO Racine Case        32-07.50 
  2  Kaitlin Bartlett              SR Racine Case        33-02.00 
  3  Olivia Busch                  FR Waterford          33-04.75 
  4  Jordyn Benn                   SO South Milwau       33-07.00 
  5  Claire Maki                   SO Muskego            33-08.50 
  6  Kaylee Patnode                SO South Milwau       33-09.50 
  7  Clarice Michalski             SR South Milwau       34-03.50 
  8  Haley Pyan                    SR Franklin           35-11.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Noah Ford                     JR Racine Park        38-08.50 
  2  Jaydin Mcneal                 SO Racine Horli       40-05.25 
  3  Wesley Juszczak               SO Mukwonago          41-03.00 
  4  Shane Staerkel                SO Franklin           41-03.50 
  5  Zach Hohl                     SO Mukwonago          41-04.00 
  6  Cornelius Bright              JR Oak Creek          42-03.50 
  7  Jefferson Osunkwo             JR South Milwau       43-10.00 
  8  James Carter                  JR Oak Creek          45-00.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lindsey Pederson              JR Oak Creek             98-02 
  2  Ratka Karac                   SO Greenfield           104-10 
  3  Micky Barrette                JR Mukwonago            110-05 
  4  Amber Lane                    SR Oak Creek            110-10 
  5  Emma Wittliff                 SR Mukwonago            112-03 
  6  Abigail Missiaen              SR Muskego              116-05 
  7  Kenni Czarnecki               SO Muskego              118-07 
  8  Jenna Dankert                 JR Oak Creek         120-10.50 
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lenny Roecker                 SO Muskego              124-02 
  2  Aubrey Anderson               SR Racine Park          124-09 
  3  Dalton Gillette               SO Mukwonago            127-05 
  4  Eddie Haeger                  SO Oak Creek            132-05 
  5  Nick Honerlaw                 SR South Milwau         132-08 
  6  Aengus White                  JR South Milwau         140-00 
  7  Will Klebenow                 SR Oak Creek            143-08 
  8  Alec Benzinger                SR Mukwonago            170-00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brenna Masloroff              FR Franklin           31-11.75 
  2  Jayda Craig                   SO Greenfield         32-09.50 
  3  Erin Dietzler                 SR Mukwonago          36-00.00 
  4  Nicole Taloff                 JR Muskego            36-06.25 
  5  Ratka Karac                   SO Greenfield         37-02.00 
  6  Kenni Czarnecki               SO Muskego            37-04.75 
  7  Emma Wittliff                 SR Mukwonago          39-05.25 
  8  Jenna Dankert                 JR Oak Creek          40-00.25 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  AJ Major                      SO Mukwonago          43-10.50 
  2  Hawk Wimmer                   SR Franklin           44-07.00 
  3  Jacob Kucharski               SR Oak Creek          44-09.00 
  4  Rashard Davis                 SR Muskego            44-09.00 
  5  Aubrey Anderson               SR Racine Park        46-07.50 
  6  Nick Honerlaw                 SR South Milwau       49-06.00 
  7  Nick Dulaney                  SR Oak Creek          49-08.00 
  8  Alec Benzinger                SR Mukwonago          51-01.00