Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Sectional - 5/25/2017              
                             St. Nortbert College                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hortonville                                          9:45.02 
     1) Hannah Lohrenz SR               2) Claire Van Beek SR             
     3) Alyssa Rafuse SO                4) Steph Jarvis SR                
     5) Lauren Buchinger SO             6) Chloe Byom FR                  
  2  Appleton North                                       9:48.52 
     1) Mary Rose Flood JR              2) Annessa Ihde FR                
     3) Iris Hertting SO                4) Sydney Squier SO               
     5) Olivia Flom SO                  6) Nora Ptacek SR                 
  3  Pulaski                                              9:53.39 
     1) Katie Brockman SO               2) Chelsey Gilson SO              
     3) Annika Linzmeier JR             4) Lauren Kane JR                 
     5) Taylor Tousey SO                6) Caitlyn Wacholz FR             
  4  Bay Port                                            10:00.66 
     1) Rachel Hoffman SO               2) Jenna Hoffman JR               
     3) Sophia Thibert JR               4) Madeline Re SR                 
     5) Savannah Huben JR               6) Tea Bruss SO                   
  5  Notre Dame Academy                                  10:01.61 
     1) Bella Zingler-Hoslet FR         2) Ashley Laskowski JR            
     3) Carly Noble SR                  4) Maria Ehlinger SR              
     5) Kate Stumpf JR                  6) Courtney Ledvina SO            
  6  Appleton East                                       10:02.34 
     1) Sydney Reisner SO               2) Eliza Carmen JR                
     3) Rachel Jackson SO               4) Katie Fetting JR               
     5) Nina Winter SR                  6)                                
  7  Green Bay East                                      10:04.50 
     1) Grecia Guzman SR                2) Ariel Malvitz SR               
     3) Eliza Kruszynski SR             4) Emma Malooly SR                
     5) Maddy Sweeney SR                6) Emily Killian JR               
  8  Kimberly                                            10:06.13 
     1) Lindsay Rooyakkers SR           2) Taylor Hietpas SO              
     3) Ashtyn Johnson SR               4) Raea Freund JR                 
     5) Olivia Eisch JR                 6) Natalie Dresang FR             
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kimberly                                             8:11.03 
     1) Alex Jansen JR                  2) Rowen Ellenberg SO             
     3) Isaac Benz SR                   4) Jack Fitzgerald JR             
     5) Will Demerath JR                6) Jesse Lambrecht JR             
  2  West De Pere                                         8:19.13 
     1) Devon Hermes SO                 2) Spencer Borley SO              
     3) Jermaine Evans SO               4) Sam Ricker SR                  
     5) Matthew Burns FR                6) Jonah DeCleene FR              
  3  Notre Dame Academy                                   8:19.20 
     1) Jacob Rose SR                   2) Jack Colleran JR               
     3) Will Roach SR                   4) Charlie Sauter SO              
     5) Alex McKean JR                  6) Johnny Ehlinger SO             
  4  Appleton West                                        8:19.22 
     1) Kenny Mui JR                    2) Chad Heldt SR                  
     3) Caleb Frank JR                  4) Chester Sosnowski SR           
     5) Blake Pahlow JR                 6) McCormack Flores JR            
  5  Appleton North                                       8:19.78 
     1) David Kerschner SO              2) Tommy Flood FR                 
     3) Collin Squier SR                4) Jakob Seidler SO               
     5) Colin Johnson SR                6) Jack Shockey JR                
  6  Green Bay Preble                                     8:21.58 
     1) Jake Lemens JR                  2) Henry Starks SO                
     3) Nick Petersen SR                4) Nick Hummel SO                 
     5) Salvador Sierra JR              6) Dawson Borley SO               
  7  Bay Port                                             8:25.79 
     1) Kyle Thieme JR                  2) Nicholas Key JR                
     3) Jaden Kapla SR                  4) Lucas Coury-Ortiz SR           
     5) Drew Abfall SO                  6) Reginald Deviley SR            
  8  Green Bay East                                       8:29.30 
     1) Aaron Dorsey SR                 2) Erik Carranza SR               
     3) Kader Ahmed SO                  4) Simon Sweeney SR               
     5) Eric Hanson SR                  6) Josh Garcia JR                 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor Arbour                 SR Bay Port              16.52 
  2  Jessica Buss                  JR Kaukauna              16.03 
  3  Kylie Mulhern                 SR Kimberly              15.79 
  4  Sydney Armijo                 JR Green Bay Pr          15.06 
  5  Pejha Mitchell                SO West De Pere          15.54 
  6  Madison Biebel                SR Bay Port              15.98 
  7  Taylor Surprise               JR Kimberly              16.38 
  8  Janelle Bronkhorst            JR Pulaski               16.64 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brett Westlund                JR Green Bay Pr          16.45 
  2  Sam Gerarden                  SR West De Pere          16.10 
  3  Austin Wallace                JR Kimberly              15.50 
  4  Cordell Tinch                 JR Bay Port              14.71 
  5  DJ Stewart                    JR Kimberly              15.37 
  6  Luke Van Handel               SO Appleton Nor          15.84 
  7  Drew McCormick                SR Pulaski               16.38 
  8  Nick Markland                 JR Notre Dame A          16.64 
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Mitchell Kaquatosh            JR Green Bay We          46.26 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sara Peterik                  SR Green Bay Pr          13.56 
  2  Erin Phelps                   SO Green Bay So          13.12 
  3  Adrienne Lewis                SR Kimberly              13.04 
  4  Grace Matzke                  JR De Pere               12.64 
  5  Nicole Buchinger              JR Kaukauna              12.86 
  6  Gabby Smith                   JR Appleton Nor          13.05 
  7  Gianna Kornaus                FR Pulaski               13.18 
  8  Tressa Gosz                   FR Bay Port              13.66 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Henry Geil                    JR Green Bay Pr          11.75 
  2  Devin Winkler                 SR New London            11.63 
  3  Brandon Destache              SR West De Pere          11.51 
  4  Brant Sanderfoot              SR Kaukauna              11.29 
  5  Gavin Buergi                  JR Green Bay Pr          11.45 
  6  Kaleb Keener                  JR Green Bay So          11.54 
  7  Kevin Lind                    JR Kimberly              11.68 
  8  Ethan Walton-Taylor           JR Green Bay Pr          11.89 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sage Wagner                   SO Ashwaubenon         5:26.75 
  2  Marissa Cutlan                SO Green Bay So        5:28.24 
  3  Hannah Lohrenz                SR Hortonville         5:28.93 
  4  Olivia Eisch                  JR Kimberly            5:29.36 
  5  Mary Rose Flood               JR Appleton Nor        5:30.82 
  6  Maddy Sweeney                 SR Green Bay Ea        5:32.08 
  7  Rachel Jackson                SO Appleton Eas        5:33.17 
  8  Ashley Laskowski              JR Notre Dame A        5:34.12 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tannor Wagner                 SR Ashwaubenon         4:31.70 
  2  Nick Petersen                 SR Green Bay Pr        4:37.38 
  3  Randy Johnson                 SO Ashwaubenon         4:41.17 
  4  Noah Bruehl                   SR Appleton Eas        4:42.84 
  5  Simon Sweeney                 SR Green Bay Ea        4:44.59 
  6  Sam Ricker                    SR West De Pere        4:44.80 
  7  Hunter Bartolo                JR Appleton Wes        4:45.04 
  8  Ethan James                   SO Kaukauna            4:45.11 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pulaski                                              1:49.79 
     1) Gianna Kornaus FR               2) Kayla Lipsey FR                
     3) Chelsey Gilson SO               4) Leighann Binkowski FR          
     5) Paige Steinbrecher SO           6) Karlee Krueger SO              
  2  West De Pere                                         1:46.43 
     1) Sam Carriveau JR                2) Crystal Hill SR                
     3) Caroline Kandravi JR            4) Kaylee Olson FR                
     5) Camille Billie JR               6) Daphne Blount SR               
  3  Appleton North                                       1:45.95 
     1) Gabby Smith JR                  2) Taylor Sieg JR                 
     3) Jordyn Prince JR                4) Iris Hertting SO               
     5) Ireland Budiac FR               6) Jackie Ganser JR               
  4  Kimberly                                             1:45.55 
     1) Payton Gibbs JR                 2) Taylor Hietpas SO              
     3) Shea Dechant SO                 4) Adrienne Lewis SR              
     5) Katelyn Karch FR                6) Kylie Mulhern SR               
  5  Green Bay Southwest                                  1:45.83 
     1) Ja'Presha Mitchell JR           2) Erin Phelps SO                 
     3) Tiana Winters SR                4) Isabella Bence JR              
     5) Jaddan Simmons FR               6) Jazzy Jackson FR               
  6  Green Bay Preble                                     1:46.26 
     1) Shai' Deja Cooper JR            2) Sydney Armijo JR               
     3) Abby Austin FR                  4) Sara Peterik SR                
     5) Olivia Paplham FR               6) Britney Nass JR                
  7  Kaukauna                                             1:46.55 
     1) Hope Buchinger FR               2) Molly Miller SR                
     3) Toni Verhagen SO                4) Maggie Tienor SO               
     5) Tori Grissman SO                6) Bianca Hammen SO               
  8  Bay Port                                             1:51.49 
     1) Libby Breider SO                2) Tressa Gosz FR                 
     3) Teegan Kleeman SO               4) Taylor Arbour SR               
     5) Ellie Scherwinski FR            6) Bryn Odberg JR                 
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bay Port                                             1:33.92 
     1) Craig Maternoski SR             2) Owen Murphy SR                 
     3) Duncan McGlachlin SR            4) Isaac Vieau JR                 
     5) Riquel Lollis SR                6) Benjamin Giese JR              
  2  Green Bay Preble                                     1:32.09 
     1) Max Starks SR                   2) Tanner Duffney SR              
     3) Gavin Buergi JR                 4) Ryan Buss SR                   
     5) Reggie Parham SO                6) Jacob Rodriguez JR             
  3  West De Pere                                         1:30.64 
     1) Tony Vandenberg JR              2) Bennet Deprey SO               
     3) Hunter Folkman SR               4) Brandon Destache SR            
     5) Isaac Fink SR                   6) Sam Gerarden SR                
  4  Appleton North                                       1:29.58 
     1) Joel Burkert JR                 2) Andre Gruber SR                
     3) Ethan Dercks JR                 4) Carter Robinson SO             
     5) Nick Smidt SR                   6) Terrell Williams SO            
  5  Kimberly                                             1:29.69 
     1) Alex Warzyn SR                  2) Alex Jansen JR                 
     3) Kevin Lind JR                   4) Alex Hammen JR                 
     5) Tyler Bruss SR                  6) Alec Martzahl FR               
  6  Appleton West                                        1:30.70 
     1) Patrick Ourada JR               2) Blake Pahlow JR                
     3) Kevin Pritzl JR                 4) Alec Goffard JR                
     5) Brett Paustian JR               6)                                
  7  Pulaski                                              1:33.61 
     1) Preston Olp JR                  2) Josh Ebelt FR                  
     3) Brock Egnarski FR               4) Dustin Graf JR                 
     5) Eli Armstrong SO                6) Nathan Passerell JR            
  8  Notre Dame Academy                                   1:35.66 
     1) Drew Gunville SO                2) Nick Markland JR               
     3) Connor Bell JR                  4) Alex Broulire FR               
     5) Jon Lemens SR                   6) Connor Adam JR                 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Karisa Paul                   JR Green Bay Pr        1:05.34 
  2  Jazzy Jackson                 FR Green Bay So        1:03.66 
  3  Grace Matzke                  JR De Pere               58.99 
  4  Nicole Buchinger              JR Kaukauna              58.50 
  5  Sydney Squier                 SO Appleton Nor          58.73 
  6  Kari Brekke                   JR Appleton Nor        1:03.56 
  7  Ariel Malvitz                 SR Green Bay Ea        1:04.22 
  8  Domonique Nelson              FR Green Bay So        1:06.34 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Benjamin Christl              JR Green Bay Pr          53.43 
  2  Ed Zornow                     SO Kaukauna              53.11 
  3  Ryan Priebe                   SR Appleton Eas          52.31 
  4  Jose Guzman                   JR Ashwaubenon           48.82 
  5  Nick Smidt                    SR Appleton Nor          51.22 
  6  Jake Lemens                   JR Green Bay Pr          52.69 
  7  Trent Hyland                  SR Kimberly              53.26 
  8  Isaac Krause                  JR Bay Port              54.49 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bay Port                                               51.80 
     1) Tressa Gosz FR                  2) Teegan Kleeman SO              
     3) Taylor Arbour SR                4) Bailey Cisar JR                
     5) Libby Breider SO                6) Ellie Scherwinski FR           
  2  Green Bay Preble                                       51.12 
     1) Shai' Deja Cooper JR            2) Sydney Armijo JR               
     3) Abby Austin FR                  4) Sara Peterik SR                
     5) Olivia Paplham FR               6) Britney Nass JR                
  3  Kaukauna                                               50.76 
     1) Hope Buchinger FR               2) Molly Miller SR                
     3) Tori Grissman SO                4) Maggie Tienor SO               
     5) Toni Verhagen SO                6) Kylie Nennig JR                
  4  Green Bay Southwest                                    50.29 
     1) Elyza Jordan JR                 2) Ja'Presha Mitchell JR          
     3) Erin Phelps SO                  4) Isabella Bence JR              
     5) Taylor Hall JR                  6) Kayla Renard JR                
  5  Appleton North                                         50.42 
     1) Gabby Smith JR                  2) Jordyn Prince JR               
     3) Jenna Miller SR                 4) Taylor Sieg JR                 
     5) Ireland Budiac FR               6) Paige Siebers JR               
  6  West De Pere                                           50.96 
     1) Sam Carriveau JR                2) Faythe Brennan SR              
     3) Caroline Kandravi JR            4) Kaylee Olson FR                
     5) Camille Billie JR               6) Anna Allen SR                  
  7  Kimberly                                               51.45 
     1) Payton Gibbs JR                 2) Adrienne Lewis SR              
     3) Shea Dechant SO                 4) Kylie Mulhern SR               
     5) Adaline Powell FR               6) Grace Van Hammond SR           
  8  Pulaski                                                51.88 
     1) Gianna Kornaus FR               2) Kayla Lipsey FR                
     3) Paige Steinbrecher SO           4) Leighann Binkowski FR          
     5) Karlee Krueger SO               6) Maddy Karcz FR                 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bay Port                                               44.92 
     1) Craig Maternoski SR             2) Duncan McGlachlin SR           
     3) Benjamin Giese JR               4) Ryan Smith JR                  
     5) Riquel Lollis SR                6) Noah Stascak SO                
  2  Appleton West                                          44.14 
     1) Alec Goffard JR                 2) Blake Pahlow JR                
     3) Brett Paustian JR               4) Patrick Ourada JR              
     5) Jack Long JR                    6)                                
  3  West De Pere                                           43.98 
     1) Tony Vandenberg JR              2) Bennet Deprey SO               
     3) Hunter Folkman SR               4) Brandon Destache SR            
     5) Isaac Fink SR                   6) Keenan Graef SR                
  4  Green Bay Preble                                       43.28 
     1) Ethan Walton-Taylor JR          2) Ryan Buss SR                   
     3) Reggie Parham SO                4) Gavin Buergi JR                
     5) Henry Geil JR                   6) Ethan Vandenplas SR            
  5  Appleton North                                         43.41 
     1) Joel Burkert JR                 2) Carter Robinson SO             
     3) Ethan Dercks JR                 4) Andre Gruber SR                
     5) Terrell Williams SO             6) Zach Tesch JR                  
  6  Green Bay Southwest                                    44.09 
     1) Kobe Maloney SR                 2) Joshua Yahsha SO               
     3) Allen Bunker JR                 4) Brett Kaufman SR               
     5) Kaleb Keener JR                 6) Josh Komis JR                  
  7  Kimberly                                               44.41 
     1) Alec Martzahl FR                2) Alex Warzyn SR                 
     3) Kevin Lind JR                   4) Alex Hammen JR                 
     5) Alex Wolff SO                   6) Matt Clavijo JR                
  8  Pulaski                                                45.23 
     1) Logan Lom JR                    2) Josh Ebelt FR                  
     3) Preston Olp JR                  4) Brock Egnarski FR              
     5) Eli Armstrong SO                6) Seth Boyden JR                 
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Janelle Bronkhorst            JR Pulaski               49.19 
  2  Paige Siebers                 JR Appleton Nor          48.67 
  3  Megan Justice                 SR Kaukauna              46.83 
  4  Jessica Buss                  JR Kaukauna              45.71 
  5  Madison Biebel                SR Bay Port              46.75 
  6  Caitlyn Wacholz               FR Pulaski               47.66 
  7  Taylor Surprise               JR Kimberly              48.84 
  8  Madeleine Steber              JR Green Bay We          49.73 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brett Westlund                JR Green Bay Pr          41.97 
  2  Adrian Garcia                 SR Green Bay So          41.43 
  3  Austin Wallace                JR Kimberly              40.62 
  4  Drew McCormick                SR Pulaski               39.32 
  5  DJ Stewart                    JR Kimberly              39.68 
  6  Mitch Nowak                   SO Appleton Eas          41.41 
  7  Michael Mirkes                JR De Pere               41.80 
  8  Kaden LeCaptaine              FR Green Bay Pr          43.12 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brehna Evans                  JR West De Pere        2:20.01 
  2  Savannah Huben                JR Bay Port            2:22.25 
  3  Annessa Ihde                  FR Appleton Nor        2:22.48 
  4  Chloe Irish                   SR West De Pere        2:24.26 
  5  Claire Van Beek               SR Hortonville         2:24.34 
  6  Lauren Kane                   JR Pulaski             2:25.75 
  7  Emma Malooly                  SR Green Bay Ea        2:27.14 
  8  Cameron Zenz                  SO Green Bay Pr        2:28.68 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tannor Wagner                 SR Ashwaubenon         1:57.09 
  2  Jack Fitzgerald               JR Kimberly            1:59.61 
  3  Nathan Lichtfuss              SR Hortonville         2:00.52 
  4  Caleb Frank                   JR Appleton Wes        2:01.11 
  5  Nick Hummel                   SO Green Bay Pr        2:01.75 
  6  Riley Titterton               FR New London          2:02.28 
  7  Kyle Thieme                   JR Bay Port            2:02.54 
  8  Drew Abfall                   SO Bay Port            2:04.99 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hope Buchinger                FR Kaukauna              27.62 
  2  Taylor Sieg                   JR Appleton Nor          27.46 
  3  Maggie Tienor                 SO Kaukauna              26.75 
  4  Isabella Bence                JR Green Bay So          26.64 
  5  Bailey Cisar                  JR Bay Port              26.67 
  6  Grace Zellner                 JR Notre Dame A          26.81 
  7  Leighann Binkowski            FR Pulaski               27.53 
  8  Erica Keeble                  SR De Pere               27.68 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Terrell Williams              SO Appleton Nor          23.77 
  2  Jacob Rodriguez               JR Green Bay Pr          23.63 
  3  Ryan Buss                     SR Green Bay Pr          23.01 
  4  Jose Guzman                   JR Ashwaubenon           22.38 
  5  Brant Sanderfoot              SR Kaukauna              22.80 
  6  Alex Hammen                   JR Kimberly              23.53 
  7  Alex Warzyn                   SR Kimberly              23.68 
  8  Kaleb Timm                    JR Green Bay Ea          23.84 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sage Wagner                   SO Ashwaubenon        11:37.13 
  2  Annika Linzmeier              JR Pulaski            11:40.36 
  3  Olivia Eisch                  JR Kimberly           11:49.03 
  4  Steph Jarvis                  SR Hortonville        11:52.89 
  5  Clara Welhouse                JR Green Bay So       11:53.11 
  6  Hannah Lohrenz                SR Hortonville        11:53.89 
  7  Leah Schwartz                 SR Appleton Nor       11:55.89 
  8  Grecia Guzman                 SR Green Bay Ea       11:58.73 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Isaac Benz                    SR Kimberly            9:49.02 
  2  Nick Petersen                 SR Green Bay Pr        9:56.43 
  3  Dawson Borley                 SO Green Bay Pr        9:56.86 
  4  Cole Cohorst                  SR Bay Port           10:00.28 
  5  Brody Olson                   SO Pulaski            10:00.84 
  6  Stephen Dinkler               JR Appleton Nor       10:03.91 
  7  Robbie Watling                SR New London         10:05.62 
  8  Jesse Lambrecht               JR Kimberly           10:11.72 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Appleton North                                       3:59.58 
     1) Iris Hertting SO                2) Jordyn Prince JR               
     3) Mary Rose Flood JR              4) Sydney Squier SO               
     5) Kari Brekke JR                  6) Annessa Ihde FR                
  2  Kaukauna                                             3:59.71 
     1) Jessica Buss JR                 2) Megan Justice SR               
     3) Molly Miller SR                 4) Nicole Buchinger JR            
     5) Skye Rodrigues SO               6) Kylie Nennig JR                
  3  Bay Port                                             4:01.97 
     1) Savannah Huben JR               2) Madeline Re SR                 
     3) Madison Biebel SR               4) Bailey Cisar JR                
     5) Mya Biebel SO                   6) Sophia Thibert JR              
  4  West De Pere                                         4:07.64 
     1) Sam Carriveau JR                2) Chloe Irish SR                 
     3) Brehna Evans JR                 4) Crystal Hill SR                
     5) Caroline Kandravi JR            6) Kaitlyn Wall SO                
  5  De Pere                                              4:09.20 
     1) Olivia Fabry SO                 2) Lindsey Mirkes SR              
     3) Erica Keeble SR                 4) Grace Matzke JR                
     5) Heidi Wilken SR                 6) Lizzie Miller SR               
  6  Pulaski                                              4:10.69 
     1) Katie Brockman SO               2) Lauren Kane JR                 
     3) Chelsey Gilson SO               4) Caitlyn Wacholz FR             
     5) Taylor Tousey SO                6)                                
  7  Ashwaubenon                                          4:12.90 
     1) Morgan Gauthier JR              2) Kiley Harju SO                 
     3) Emilie Van Sluys JR             4) Rylie Severson FR              
     5) Sage Wagner SO                  6) Mara Schroeder JR              
  8  Green Bay Southwest                                  4:13.73 
     1) Jazzy Jackson FR                2) Domonique Nelson FR            
     3) Jaddan Simmons FR               4) Tiana Winters SR               
     5) Erin Corbley FR                 6)                                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Appleton North                                       3:22.86 
     1) Carter Robinson SO              2) Joel Burkert JR                
     3) Andre Gruber SR                 4) Nick Smidt SR                  
     5) Luke Van Handel SO              6) Collin Squier SR               
  2  Kimberly                                             3:23.53 
     1) DJ Stewart JR                   2) Austin Wallace JR              
     3) Rowen Ellenberg SO              4) Alex Jansen JR                 
     5) Trent Hyland SR                 6) Jack Fitzgerald JR             
  3  Ashwaubenon                                          3:27.25 
     1) Jose Guzman JR                  2) Randy Johnson SO               
     3) Kevin Liu JR                    4) Graham Manders JR              
     5) Tannor Wagner SR                6) Ben DeLaurelle JR              
  4  West De Pere                                         3:27.69 
     1) Hunter Folkman SR               2) Sam Ricker SR                  
     3) Jermaine Evans SO               4) Tony Vandenberg JR             
     5) Spencer Borley SO               6) Devon Hermes SO                
  5  Green Bay Preble                                     3:29.46 
     1) Max Starks SR                   2) Tanner Duffney SR              
     3) Jake Lemens JR                  4) Nick Hummel SO                 
     5) Ben Peper SR                    6) Benjamin Christl JR            
  6  Pulaski                                              3:29.51 
     1) Drew McCormick SR               2) Michael Kane SR                
     3) Preston Olp JR                  4) Dustin Graf JR                 
     5) Will Frank FR                   6) Travis Warax SR                
  7  Appleton East                                        3:32.70 
     1) Mason Priebe JR                 2) Reed Kostelny SR               
     3) Kyle Scharenbroch SR            4) Ryan Priebe SR                 
     5) Adam Kohler FR                  6) Sam Brewton SO                 
  8  Notre Dame Academy                                   3:33.25 
     1) Jacob Rose SR                   2) Will Roach SR                  
     3) Alex Broulire FR                4) Charlie Sauter SO              
     5) Drew Gunville SO                6) Nick Markland JR               
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hannah Weslow                 JR Bay Port            4-10.00 
  2  Jaddan Simmons                FR Green Bay So        4-11.00 
  3  Jensen Van Duyse              SR Green Bay Pr        5-00.00 
  4  Jazzy Jackson                 FR Green Bay So        5-01.00 
  5  Kalli Mau                     FR Kimberly            5-02.00 
  6  Emily Scott                   JR Kimberly            5-02.00 
  7  Amber Chevalier               SR Kimberly            5-02.00 
  8  Lindsey Mirkes                SR De Pere             5-02.00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dalton Lardinois              SO Green Bay Pr        5-10.00 
  2  Kaiser Neverman               FR Green Bay Pr        5-10.00 
  3  Noah Steward                  JR Ashwaubenon         5-11.00 
  4  Joao Catao                    SR West De Pere        6-01.00 
  5  Parker Van Lith               SR Appleton Nor        6-01.00 
  6  Sam Radtke                    JR Kimberly            6-01.00 
  7  Ryan Priebe                   SR Appleton Eas        6-01.00 
  8  Cordell Tinch                 JR Bay Port            6-05.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Morgan Gauthier               JR Ashwaubenon         8-03.00 
  2  Emily Elliot                  FR Pulaski             9-00.00 
  3  Jensen Van Duyse              SR Green Bay Pr       10-06.00 
  4  Lindsay Ruf                   JR De Pere            10-06.00 
  5  Grace Kowalkowski             SO De Pere            10-09.00 
  6  Sara DeGroot                  JR Kimberly           10-09.00 
  7  Olivia Mabry                  JR Bay Port           11-00.00 
  8  Olivia Fabry                  SO De Pere            11-00.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Owen Murphy                   SR Bay Port           12-03.00 
  2  Ryan Jozwiak                  SR Appleton Nor       12-06.00 
  3  Mason Bartol                  SR Kimberly           13-00.00 
  4  Dean Kuettel                  SR Hortonville        13-00.00 
  5  Keenan Graef                  SR West De Pere       13-06.00 
  6  Julian Charles                SR Green Bay Pr       14-00.00 
  7  Dareios Moore                 SR Ashwaubenon        14-03.00 
  8  Lucas McCormick               SR Green Bay Pr       14-06.00 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tyra Zinkel                   SR Green Bay So       15-08.00 
  2  Ariel Malvitz                 SR Green Bay Ea       15-09.00 
  3  Jenna Miller                  SR Appleton Nor       16-05.25 
  4  Alyssa Ronk                   JR Green Bay Pr       16-10.00 
  5  Kaylee Olson                  FR West De Pere       16-10.25 
  6  Sydney Squier                 SO Appleton Nor       16-10.25 
  7  Janelle Bronkhorst            JR Pulaski            16-11.00 
  8  Crystal Hill                  SR West De Pere       17-00.50 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brandon Destache              SR West De Pere       20-05.00 
  2  Emmit Herrscher               JR West De Pere       20-05.50 
  3  Ethan Dercks                  JR Appleton Nor       20-05.75 
  4  Isaiah Gash                   FR Bay Port           21-02.00 
  5  Noah Steward                  JR Ashwaubenon        21-03.00 
  6  DJ Stewart                    JR Kimberly           21-03.00 
  7  Jamyle Brantley               JR Green Bay Ea       21-11.25 
  8  Cordell Tinch                 JR Bay Port           22-10.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jensen Van Duyse              SR Green Bay Pr       32-08.00 
  2  Alyssa Ronk                   JR Green Bay Pr       33-00.50 
  3  Ellie Rose                    FR Notre Dame A       33-02.75 
  4  Tyra Zinkel                   SR Green Bay So       34-06.00 
  5  Jenna Miller                  SR Appleton Nor       34-08.25 
  6  Adaline Powell                FR Kimberly           35-04.75 
  7  Crystal Hill                  SR West De Pere       36-02.00 
  8  Nicole Buchinger              JR Kaukauna           37-10.50 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kevin Lind                    JR Kimberly           40-04.75 
  2  Emmit Herrscher               JR West De Pere       40-11.25 
  3  Shane Borree                  SR New London         41-04.50 
  4  Branden Endlich               SR Green Bay Pr       42-06.75 
  5  Sam Devenport                 SR Bay Port           43-03.50 
  6  Andre Gruber                  SR Appleton Nor       43-04.75 
  7  Jamyle Brantley               JR Green Bay Ea       44-01.00 
  8  Cordell Tinch                 JR Bay Port           45-07.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Megan Thurk                   SR New London            98-06 
  2  Elizabeth Blindauer           JR Bay Port             104-09 
  3  Gabrielle Parkos              JR Green Bay Pr         108-00 
  4  Lydia Albrecht                SO Kaukauna             111-06 
  5  Mackenzie Monty               SO New London           112-03 
  6  Lauren Lietzke                JR Appleton Wes         119-04 
  7  Alexis Watts                  SR Green Bay Ea         129-11 
  8  Erin Dunning                  SR Ashwaubenon          135-00 
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Braden Doyle                  FR Bay Port             136-09 
  2  Anthony Boyd                  JR Ashwaubenon          145-05 
  3  Steven Hermsen                JR De Pere              148-09 
  4  Logan McCormick               SR Kimberly             156-09 
  5  Logan Bruss                   SR Kimberly             157-08 
  6  Kevin Ruechel                 SR Pulaski              164-11 
  7  Al'Moni Chambers              SR Green Bay Pr         167-00 
  8  Boyd Dietzen                  JR Kimberly             171-02 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emily Lawler                  SR Green Bay So       34-02.50 
  2  Jamie Pritzl                  SR Appleton Wes       35-02.50 
  3  Alexis Watts                  SR Green Bay Ea       35-10.00 
  4  Mackenzie Monty               SO New London         36-08.00 
  5  Allie Marineau                SR Ashwaubenon        37-05.00 
  6  Lauren Lietzke                JR Appleton Wes       38-04.25 
  7  Michaela Smasal               SR Kaukauna           40-02.00 
  8  Erin Dunning                  SR Ashwaubenon        45-10.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jason Wright                  FR Green Bay We       48-07.50 
  2  Jack Plumb                    JR Bay Port           48-09.00 
  3  Jordan Nass                   SR Green Bay Pr       49-08.50 
  4  Ryan Berg                     SR De Pere            50-06.50 
  5  Kevin Ruechel                 SR Pulaski            50-08.50 
  6  Logan Bruss                   SR Kimberly           55-03.00 
  7  Logan McCormick               SR Kimberly           55-08.75 
  8  Boyd Dietzen                  JR Kimberly           57-10.25