Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Sectional - 5/25/2017              
                            Germantown High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arrowhead                                           10:23.98 
     1) Marba Roznik JR                 2) Anna Shueth SO                 
     3) Jane Straka FR                  4) Julia Wesley JR                
     5) Kayla Vogt JR                   6) Megan Olshanski SR             
  2  Oconomowoc                                          10:30.65 
     1) Ali Caucutt FR                  2) Caroline Noskowiak SO          
     3) Hannah Brandenstein JR          4) Kelsey Brezenski SR            
     5) Sadie Houston SO                6) Maddie Lee SR                  
  3  Germantown                                          10:39.76 
     1) Emily Bethhauser SR             2) Molly Baus SR                  
     3) Sami Stieve SO                  4) Alyssa Goesch SR               
     5) Jennifer Lindgren SR            6) McKenna Klopfer SO             
  4  Hamilton                                            11:20.53 
     1) Jordyn Jeffers FR               2) Carolyn Troutman JR            
     3) Rachel Passow SO                4) Taylor Fuerstenberg JR         
     5) Riley Swope JR                  6) Chelsea Parker SR              
  5  Milwaukee King                                      11:20.92 
     1) Julianna Carroll SR             2) Kalin Eske SR                  
     3) Alyssa Eske JR                  4) Zoe Elko FR                    
     5) Margaret Froh FR                6) Celeste Gunderson FR           
  6  Nicolet                                             11:21.55 
     1) Rianne Dobson FR                2) Cassidy Eiers JR               
     3) Isabella Mahlik SR              4) Margaret Navarre JR            
     5) Ciara Jones JR                  6) Megan Sullivan SO              
  7  Homestead                                           13:15.68 
     1) Katie Wegmann SR                2) Lindsey Miller SO              
     3) Allie Levin SR                  4) Savannah Melan JR              
     5) Ava Wojnowski FR                6) Addie Damron JR                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oconomowoc                                           8:28.18 
     1) Alexander Carter SR             2) William Ullrich SR             
     3) Taishi Ikeda SR                 4) Matthew Swanson SR             
     5) Parker Ellis SR                 6) Brian Jacques SR               
  2  Arrowhead                                            8:39.41 
     1) Elijah Jones SO                 2) Emik Vayts SR                  
     3) Carson Kennedy SR               4) Cody Clauer JR                 
     5) Henry Chapman SO                6) David Widenski SR              
  3  Hamilton                                             8:42.14 
     1) Nicholas Schmidt JR             2) Peyton Feudner SO              
     3) Isaac Stueburg SO               4) Ryan Kops SO                   
  4  Menomonee Falls                                      8:47.89 
     1) Tyler Smalley SR                2) Devin Hoferitza JR             
     3) Logan Hipps SO                  4) Eric Dethloff FR               
     5) Teddy Devine-Smies SO           6) Brandon Sanger SO              
  5  Germantown                                           9:15.05 
     1) Ben Cincotta SR                 2) Sean Drinan SO                 
     3) Jake Garvey SR                  4) Dylan Ayer SR                  
     5) Wes Feltz SR                    6)                                
  6  Whitefish Bay                                        9:15.85 
     1) Rowan Koch JR                   2) Bowin Bassindale JR            
     3) Noal Basil SO                   4) Eli Dyer SO                    
     5) Rhys Koch JR                    6) Henry Primack SR               
  7  Milwaukee King                                      10:33.37 
     1) Corey Thornton SR               2) Najee Ahmad SR                 
     3) Ryan Fields SR                  4) Kevin Diaz SR                  
     5) Julian White SR                 6) Desharr Saddler SO             
  8  Nicolet                                             10:33.52 
     1) Robert-Claud Diedrich SO        2) Nicholas Weseman SO            
     3) Zachary Dickman SO              4) Felix Woehl-Sauvignon SO       
     5) Maxwell Selbach JR              6) Connor Stevenson SR            
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Caleigh Chisholm              SR Menomonee Fa          17.01 
  2  Natalie Boelter               JR Oconomowoc            16.41 
  3  Leah Gholson                  SR Homestead             16.05 
  4  Destiny Huven                 SO Nicolet               14.76 
  5  Siarah Jones                  SR Milwaukee Ki          15.34 
  6  McKenna Klopfer               SO Germantown            16.28 
  7  Jaclyn Zeman                  SR Hamilton              16.53 
  8  Dani Rabay                    SO Oconomowoc            17.82 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas Mengwasser             JR Arrowhead             15.87 
  2  Jacob Patrick                 JR Whitefish Ba          15.77 
  3  Michael Kirkendoll, Jr.       SR Whitefish Ba          15.59 
  4  Jacob Biewer                  JR Arrowhead             15.00 
  5  Jared Schrang                 SR Oconomowoc            15.22 
  6  John Ford                     JR Nicolet               15.61 
  7  Mory Bamba                    SO Menomonee Fa          15.80 
  8  Leonardo Aponte               SR Milwaukee Ri          15.88 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sophie Boler                  JR Arrowhead             13.27 
  2  Jada Jones                    JR Menomonee Fa          13.11 
  3  Maya McWilliams               JR Whitefish Ba          12.70 
  4  Makayla Jackson               SO Milwaukee Ki          12.27 
  5  Amari Brown                   FR Milwaukee Ki          12.34 
  6  Antanjah Burris               JR Milwaukee No          12.71 
  7  Anaya Hunter                  SR Menomonee Fa          13.26 
  8  Megan Keenan                  SO Arrowhead             13.28 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mitchel Grothey               SR Arrowhead             11.58 
  2  Zach Frei                     SR Pewaukee              11.28 
  3  Evan Murray                   SO Whitefish Ba          11.03 
  4  Elijah Johnson                SO Milwaukee Wa          10.97 
  5  David Dunlap                  SR Nicolet               11.00 
  6  Christpher Sykes              SO Milwaukee Ri          11.10 
  7  Dominick Kollmann             SO Menomonee Fa          11.54 
  8  Bronson Esteves               SR Arrowhead             11.70 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Megan Olshanski               SR Arrowhead           5:20.96 
  2  Ariana De La Cerda            FR Pewaukee            5:25.82 
  3  Eileen Tocco                  FR Menomonee Fa        5:26.02 
  4  Riley Swope                   JR Hamilton            5:27.06 
  5  Cami Davre                    SR Whitefish Ba        5:34.03 
  6  Anika Horowitz                FR Whitefish Ba        5:36.45 
  7  Nora McGuire                  SR Nicolet             5:36.95 
  8  Megan Sullivan                SO Nicolet             5:41.13 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cole Sandvold                 SR Arrowhead           4:27.58 
  2  Kyle Turba                    SR Pewaukee            4:28.52 
  3  David Widenski                SR Arrowhead           4:29.06 
  4  Michael Swope                 JR Hamilton            4:29.45 
  5  Eli Dyer                      SO Whitefish Ba        4:38.86 
  6  Nicholas Holmes               FR Nicolet             4:41.13 
  7  Drew Bosley                   SO Homestead           4:42.13 
  8  Corey Thornton                SR Milwaukee Ki        4:42.86 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oconomowoc                                           1:50.48 
     1) Summor Arndt JR                 2) Eva Schwerer JR                
     3) Lauren Pouchert JR              4) Izzy Voelz FR                  
     5) Cheyenne Tetzlaff JR            6) Emma Thelen JR                 
  2  Menomonee Falls                                      1:47.21 
     1) Anaya Hunter SR                 2) Alexis Hunter FR               
     3) Sam Kruk JR                     4) Jada Jones JR                  
     5) Amma Otchere SO                 6) Caleigh Chisholm SR            
  3  Arrowhead                                            1:45.47 
     1) Megan Keenan SO                 2) Lizzy Bejna SR                 
     3) Abby Bartelson JR               4) Grace Gilmore SR               
     5) Sarah Edwards JR                6) Caley Susitti JR               
  4  Milwaukee King                                       1:43.61 
     1) CaMarii Tellis FR               2) Jayla Abdullah JR              
     3) Rosie Cramer SO                 4) Makayla Jackson SO             
     5) Maya Chaney SR                  6) Taylor Cross SO                
  5  Hamilton                                             1:43.89 
     1) Amanda Hammond JR               2) Elizabeth Behrndt SO           
     3) Megan Jansett JR                4) Morgan Price SO                
     5) Lauren Leonardi SO              6) Lexi Zuehlke FR                
  6  Whitefish Bay                                        1:46.18 
     1) Meghan Grimm FR                 2) Susanna Evans SO               
     3) Maddie Smerlinski FR            4) Maya McWilliams JR             
     5) Taylor Perkins JR               6) Josie Helf JR                  
  7  Milwaukee Riverside                                  1:48.43 
     1) Tiara Thames FR                 2) Anijha Taylor SO               
     3) Evonna Hunt SO                  4) Emani Gates FR                 
     5) Jamarea Gillie FR               6) Arianna Shedwick SR            
  8  Homestead                                            1:51.00 
     1) Grace Karegeannes SR            2) Savannah Melan JR              
     3) Erin Carley JR                  4) Grace Mueller FR               
     5) Natalie Ceelen JR               6) Sadie Leszczynski JR           
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nicolet                                              1:34.21 
     1) Arslan Jumabayev SO             2) Keno Scott SR                  
     3) Nathaniel Inyang JR             4) JaRon Williams SR              
     5) Roman Sevenich FR               6) Jonah Schifano SO              
  2  Hamilton                                             1:32.53 
     1) Ty Olejnik JR                   2) Cameron Davis JR               
     3) Dylan Melotik SO                4) Jackson Kollath SO             
     5) Tyler Fralick SR                6) Nick Mirasola SR               
  3  Arrowhead                                            1:31.30 
     1) Tyler Zimmermann JR             2) Zachary Hastings JR            
     3) Joel Shelp JR                   4) Jacob Biewer JR                
     5) Robert Tetzlaff JR              6) Bronson Esteves SR             
  4  Menomonee Falls                                      1:29.92 
     1) Patrick Doyle SR                2) Dominick Kollmann SO           
     3) Michael Young SO                4) Matthew Nienow SR              
     5) Tyler Conroy FR                 6) William Reynolds JR            
  5  Milwaukee Riverside                                  1:30.17 
     1) Jacoby White SR                 2) Stone Thompson JR              
     3) Corey White SO                  4) Christpher Sykes SO            
     5) Travis Hayes JR                 6) Aaron Johnson SR               
  6  Homestead                                            1:31.97 
     1) Willie Garrison III SO          2) Lief Erlandson SR              
     3) Jared Schneider SO              4) Corey DeToro JR                
     5) Julius Wilkerson JR             6) Chris Panagis SO               
  7  Whitefish Bay                                        1:33.11 
     1) Rayquan Bolden SR               2) James Zebell SO                
     3) Henry Primack SR                4) Evan Murray SO                 
     5) Alexander Anthony JR            6) Cade Garcia JR                 
  8  Pewaukee                                             1:34.24 
     1) John Sandlass JR                2) Alex Mauch SR                  
     3) Ryan Vanwilligan SR             4) Sam Ramlow SR                  
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vivianne Jende                FR Pewaukee            1:02.04 
  2  Niazha Queen                  SO Milwaukee Sa        1:00.49 
  3  Kenzie Schmitz                SR Germantown            58.57 
  4  Kiersten Walker               SR Milwaukee Ki          56.23 
  5  Bianca Stubler                SR Hamilton              57.26 
  6  Kayla Vogt                    JR Arrowhead             58.73 
  7  Grace Mueller                 FR Homestead           1:01.84 
  8  Nicole Holzhauer              JR Pewaukee            1:04.13 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chris Schaffer                SR Milwaukee Sa          54.02 
  2  Daniel Stetter                SR Oconomowoc            52.87 
  3  Nasear Roundtree              SR Milwaukee Sa          51.83 
  4  Aaron Johnson                 SR Milwaukee Ri          51.15 
  5  David Young                   JR Pewaukee              51.22 
  6  Zach Frei                     SR Pewaukee              52.40 
  7  Ryan Coe                      JR Hamilton              53.10 
  8  Voshawn Hubburd               SR Milwaukee No          54.72 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oconomowoc                                             52.23 
     1) Summor Arndt JR                 2) Eva Schwerer JR                
     3) Lauren Pouchert JR              4) Claire Cotey SO                
     5) Dani Goddard SR                 6) Kaylee Flegner JR              
  2  Germantown                                             51.04 
     1) Mya Lovett FR                   2) Kenzie Schmitz SR              
     3) Kennedy Runde JR                4) Erin Willard SR                
     5) Melina Kopischkie FR            6) Kate Richmond FR               
  3  Whitefish Bay                                          50.51 
     1) Meghan Grimm FR                 2) Susanna Evans SO               
     3) Maddie Smerlinski FR            4) Maya McWilliams JR             
     5) Taylor Perkins JR               6) Jenny Velikodanov JR           
  4  Milwaukee King                                         48.57 
     1) Amari Brown FR                  2) Mariah Williams SR             
     3) CaMarii Tellis FR               4) Makayla Jackson SO             
     5) Ameera Fowler SO                6) Shanya Kendrick FR             
  5  Menomonee Falls                                        50.43 
     1) Jada Jones JR                   2) Alexis Hunter FR               
     3) Sam Kruk JR                     4) Anaya Hunter SR                
     5) Caleigh Chisholm SR             6) Jasmine Thompson SO            
  6  Arrowhead                                              50.76 
     1) Sophie Boler JR                 2) Lizzy Bejna SR                 
     3) Megan Keenan SO                 4) Grace Gilmore SR               
     5) Mandy Kadlec SO                 6) Michaela Prevallet FR          
  7  Nicolet                                                52.14 
     1) Victoria Borum JR               2) Reese Parish FR                
     3) Zaria Purifoy SO                4) Destiny Huven SO               
     5) Katrina Fears SR                6) Amina Jones SR                 
  8  Watertown                                              54.40 
     1) Johnaycia Holmes FR             2) Camryn Hannah SR               
     3) Shannon Tesch SR                4) Madison Holley FR              
     5) Lauryn Jacobs JR                6) Noelle Seamandel SO            
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pewaukee                                               45.20 
     1) Nazir Spencer FR                2) Sam Ramlow SR                  
     3) Alex Mauch SR                   4) Ryan Vanwilligan SR            
     5) John Sandlass JR                6)                                
  2  Milwaukee North                                        44.85 
     1) Keith Dent JR                   2) Dartanayon Harris JR           
     3) D'Angelo Pompey JR              4) Willie Smith JR                
     5) Mykale Spivey JR                6)                                
  3  Homestead                                              44.04 
     1) Willie Garrison III SO          2) Lief Erlandson SR              
     3) Jared Schneider SO              4) Corey DeToro JR                
     5) Chris Panagis SO                6) Matt Hartlieb JR               
  4  Nicolet                                                42.30 
     1) Kamari Clayton JR               2) John Ford JR                   
     3) Dakari Williams SR              4) David Dunlap SR                
     5) Arslan Jumabayev SO             6) Keno Scott SR                  
  5  Arrowhead                                              43.35 
     1) Tyler Zimmermann JR             2) Joel Shelp JR                  
     3) Robert Tetzlaff JR              4) Jacob Biewer JR                
     5) Zachary Hastings JR             6) Mitchel Grothey SR             
  6  Menomonee Falls                                        44.67 
     1) Jarod Ernst SO                  2) Jacob Kaus SO                  
     3) Michael Young SO                4) Dominick Kollmann SO           
     5) Tyler Conroy FR                 6) Davis Corazzari FR             
  7  Milwaukee Washington                                   44.94 
     1) Elijah Johnson SO               2) Jaylon Picket SO               
     3) Quintin Balentine FR            4) Nicholas Flinn JR              
     5) Orion Mitchell JR               6)                                
  8  Milwaukee Vincent/De                                   45.34 
     1) Isiah Bogan SR                  2) Deandre Hale SR                
     3) Ronel Barnes SR                 4) Christopher Cortez JR          
     5) Nasir Briggs JR                 6) Justin Burnley FR              
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor Laboy                  JR Hamilton              49.52 
  2  Sarah Edwards                 JR Arrowhead             47.77 
  3  Destiny Huven                 SO Nicolet               46.44 
  4  Siarah Jones                  SR Milwaukee Ki          45.67 
  5  Leah Gholson                  SR Homestead             46.40 
  6  Akili Pleas-Carnie            FR Milwaukee Ki          46.47 
  7  Michaela Prevallet            FR Arrowhead             48.41 
  8  Dani Rabay                    SO Oconomowoc            51.25 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Hartlieb                 JR Homestead             42.31 
  2  Tyler Phetteplace             JR Oconomowoc            41.57 
  3  Thomas Mengwasser             JR Arrowhead             40.88 
  4  Corey Folds                   SR Milwaukee Sa          40.05 
  5  Matt Prendergast              JR Arrowhead             40.35 
  6  John Ford                     JR Nicolet               41.16 
  7  Alex Milbrath                 SR Watertown             42.07 
  8  Leonardo Aponte               SR Milwaukee Ri          42.41 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cami Davre                    SR Whitefish Ba        2:21.65 
  2  Alyssa Goesch                 SR Germantown          2:22.00 
  3  Josie Helf                    JR Whitefish Ba        2:22.47 
  4  Lindsey Miller                SO Homestead           2:25.54 
  5  Taylor Fuerstenberg           JR Hamilton            2:25.58 
  6  Maddie Lee                    SR Oconomowoc          2:25.64 
  7  Carolyn Troutman              JR Hamilton            2:26.61 
  8  Rachel Bergelin               SR Pewaukee            2:28.92 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Parker Ellis                  SR Oconomowoc          1:58.79 
  2  Cole Sandvold                 SR Arrowhead           1:59.01 
  3  Alexander Carter              SR Oconomowoc          1:59.25 
  4  Ben Schmied                   JR Watertown           1:59.29 
  5  Rhys Koch                     JR Whitefish Ba        1:59.59 
  6  Dylan Ayer                    SR Germantown          1:59.69 
  7  Najee Ahmad                   SR Milwaukee Ki        2:02.68 
  8  Noah Cummisford               SR Homestead           2:02.81 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Darkiria Davis                SO Milwaukee No          27.46 
  2  Dani Goddard                  SR Oconomowoc            26.80 
  3  Bianca Stubler                SR Hamilton              25.51 
  4  Kiersten Walker               SR Milwaukee Ki          24.69 
  5  Amari Brown                   FR Milwaukee Ki          25.24 
  6  Kylie Jacobs                  JR Watertown             26.74 
  7  Abby Bartelson                JR Arrowhead             27.08 
  8  Tiara Thames                  FR Milwaukee Ri          27.71 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shon Pratcher                 SR Germantown            22.61 
  2  Dakari Williams               SR Nicolet               22.48 
  3  Evan Murray                   SO Whitefish Ba          22.33 
  4  David Dunlap                  SR Nicolet               22.03 
  5  David Young                   JR Pewaukee              22.08 
  6  Patrick Doyle                 SR Menomonee Fa          22.40 
  7  Ty Olejnik                    JR Hamilton              22.49 
  8  Zach Frei                     SR Pewaukee              22.73 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Megan Olshanski               SR Arrowhead          11:38.32 
  2  Zoe Goodmanson                SO Pewaukee           11:38.88 
  3  Rachel Jeffers                SR Hamilton           11:46.41 
  4  Sami Stieve                   SO Germantown         11:46.50 
  5  Allie Levin                   SR Homestead          11:46.90 
  6  Cami Davre                    SR Whitefish Ba       11:47.63 
  7  Alison Zigler                 JR Pewaukee           11:48.53 
  8  Ava Wojnowski                 FR Homestead          11:59.50 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brian Jacques                 SR Oconomowoc          9:40.87 
  2  Elijah DeVries                SO Arrowhead           9:46.01 
  3  William Kitzhaber             JR Watertown           9:48.40 
  4  Will Young                    JR Pewaukee            9:48.63 
  5  Thomas Miller                 SR Homestead           9:52.69 
  6  Drew Bosley                   SO Homestead           9:52.78 
  7  Ben Schnoor                   FR Germantown          9:54.25 
  8  Maxwell Selbach               JR Nicolet             9:54.88 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hamilton                                             3:57.26 
     1) Morgan Price SO                 2) Rachel Passow SO               
     3) Megan Jansett JR                4) Bianca Stubler SR              
     5) Chelsea Parker SR               6) Taylor Sohre SO                
  2  Arrowhead                                            4:01.81 
     1) Kayla Vogt JR                   2) Anna Shueth SO                 
     3) Lizzy Bejna SR                  4) Grace Gilmore SR               
     5) Rachel Diel SO                  6) Abby Bartelson JR              
  3  Germantown                                           4:02.69 
     1) Melina Kopischkie FR            2) Molly Baus SR                  
     3) Alyssa Goesch SR                4) Kenzie Schmitz SR              
     5) McKenna Klopfer SO              6) Kennedy Runde JR               
  4  Milwaukee King                                       4:13.61 
     1) Siarah Jones SR                 2) Maya Chaney SR                 
     3) Akili Pleas-Carnie FR           4) Kiersten Walker SR             
     5) Raven Kennedy SO                6) Chaparis Viverette SO          
  5  Watertown                                            4:15.85 
     1) Megan Woodward FR               2) Kylie Jacobs JR                
     3) Sheridan Dettmann SO            4) Olivia Otto FR                 
     5) Shannon Tesch SR                6) Lauryn Jacobs JR               
  6  Pewaukee                                             4:16.83 
     1) Abby Jansen FR                  2) Vivianne Jende FR              
     3) Nicole Holzhauer JR             4) Austyn Brock FR                
  7  Milwaukee Riverside                                  4:17.84 
     1) Jamarea Gillie FR               2) Akilah Crittenden JR           
     3) Tiara Thames FR                 4) Emani Gates FR                 
     5) Anisha Thames JR                6) Zoe Jordan JR                  
  8  Milwaukee Samuel Mor                                 4:21.84 
     1) Nakaiya Queen FR                2) Niazha Queen SO                
     3) Alisa Phillips SO               4) Jaycie Stewart JR              
     5) Mahogany Mitchell SO            6) Shavonna Smith SR              
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oconomowoc                                           3:24.39 
     1) Lincoln Stultz JR               2) William Ullrich SR             
     3) Taishi Ikeda SR                 4) Parker Ellis SR                
     5) Daniel Stetter SR               6) Nicholas Fiorita JR            
  2  Milwaukee Riverside                                  3:25.98 
     1) Jacoby White SR                 2) Leonardo Aponte SR             
     3) Christpher Sykes SO             4) Aaron Johnson SR               
     5) William Walker JR               6) Stone Thompson JR              
  3  Arrowhead                                            3:28.03 
     1) Matt Prendergast JR             2) Stephen Gardner SR             
     3) Christian Peterson SO           4) Cole Sandvold SR               
     5) Zachary Hastings JR             6) Robert Tetzlaff JR             
  4  Whitefish Bay                                        3:29.36 
     1) Rowan Koch JR                   2) Henry Primack SR               
     3) James Zebell SO                 4) Rhys Koch JR                   
     5) Bowin Bassindale JR             6) Robert Ali SR                  
  5  Menomonee Falls                                      3:31.41 
     1) Patrick Doyle SR                2) Tyler Smalley SR               
     3) William Reynolds JR             4) Matthew Nienow SR              
     5) Jacob Lockwood FR               6) Logan Hipps SO                 
  6  Milwaukee Samuel Mor                                 3:33.04 
     1) Corey Folds SR                  2) Torrian Holland JR             
     3) Daniel Beaird JR                4) Nasear Roundtree SR            
     5) Chris Schaffer SR               6) Alassane Guisse SR             
  7  Homestead                                            3:35.29 
     1) Zion Bullock SR                 2) Noah Cummisford SR             
     3) Lief Erlandson SR               4) Eric Rodd SO                   
  8  Watertown                                            3:36.60 
     1) Ben Schmied JR                  2) David Gilbert SR               
     3) Alex Milbrath SR                4) Bryce Olson SR                 
     5) Clayton Haase SO                6) Miles Wackett SR               
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rachel Diel                   SO Arrowhead           4-08.00 
  2  Emma Brennan                  JR Pewaukee            4-10.00 
  3  Sabrina Hayes                 SR Milwaukee Wa        4-10.00 
  4  Marissa Nieman                SR Germantown          4-11.00 
  5  Brooke Jende                  JR Pewaukee            4-11.00 
  6  Karli Graham                  JR Arrowhead           4-11.00 
  7  Destiny Huven                 SO Nicolet             5-01.00 
  8  Ally Rilling                  SO Homestead           5-01.00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Donte Bova                    SR Arrowhead           5-10.00 
  2  Alexander Carter              SR Oconomowoc          5-10.00 
  3  Michael McLaughlin            JR Nicolet             5-10.00 
  4  Jaylon Picket                 SO Milwaukee Wa        6-00.00 
  5  David Garczynski              SR Oconomowoc          6-00.00 
  6  Mike Bruner                   JR Homestead           6-02.00 
  7  Tyler Young                   SR Milwaukee Ri        6-02.00 
  8  Davis Corazzari               FR Menomonee Fa        6-02.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cailin Mahoney                JR Nicolet             9-06.00 
  2  Katey VanVooren               SO Homestead           9-06.00 
  3  Lauryn Wagner                 SR Nicolet             9-06.00 
  4  Rylee Callahan                SR Nicolet            10-00.00 
  5  Natalie Boelter               JR Oconomowoc         10-03.00 
  6  Tatum Radtke                  JR Arrowhead          10-06.00 
  7  Rachel Seraphine              JR Hamilton           11-00.00 
  8  Dana Hermann                  JR Oconomowoc         11-07.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grant Siverhus                SR Nicolet            12-00.00 
  2  Stephen Gardner               SR Arrowhead          12-00.00 
  3  Matthew Aussem                SR Nicolet            12-06.00 
  4  Jacob Boehlke                 SR Homestead          12-09.00 
  5  Cody Tuftee                   JR Oconomowoc         13-00.00 
  6  Michael Kirkendoll, Jr.       SR Whitefish Ba       13-06.00 
  7  Hayden Matheny                SR Oconomowoc         14-03.00 
  8  Cameron Jemison               SR Menomonee Fa       14-06.00 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Payton Berg                   SO Oconomowoc         15-03.75 
  2  Jessica Mueller               JR Hamilton           15-04.25 
  3  Abby Bartelson                JR Arrowhead          15-04.50 
  4  Sarah Edwards                 JR Arrowhead          16-02.50 
  5  CaMarii Tellis                FR Milwaukee Ki       17-03.00 
  6  Mariah Williams               SR Milwaukee Ki       17-03.50 
  7  Erin Willard                  SR Germantown         18-01.00 
  8  Makayla Jackson               SO Milwaukee Ki       19-03.50 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jackson Kollath               SO Hamilton           19-07.25 
  2  Jacob Biewer                  JR Arrowhead          19-09.75 
  3  Jacob Kaus                    SO Menomonee Fa       20-03.00 
  4  Jared Schneider               SO Homestead          20-11.00 
  5  Justice King                  SR Milwaukee Ki       21-01.25 
  6  Rayquan Bolden                SR Whitefish Ba       21-04.75 
  7  Ty Olejnik                    JR Hamilton           21-09.50 
  8  Shon Pratcher                 SR Germantown         22-09.75 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Akili Pleas-Carnie            FR Milwaukee Ki       32-10.00 
  2  Molly Dieball                 JR Arrowhead          33-02.00 
  3  Jayla Abdullah                JR Milwaukee Ki       33-04.50 
  4  Kristin Thompson              JR Hamilton           33-08.75 
  5  Grace Mandick                 FR Arrowhead          33-09.50 
  6  Katrina Fears                 SR Nicolet            34-05.00 
  7  Sarah Edwards                 JR Arrowhead          34-10.50 
  8  Erin Willard                  SR Germantown         36-02.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Braylen Stevens               SR Milwaukee Ki       39-08.50 
  2  Ethan Richmond                SR Menomonee Fa       39-10.00 
  3  Jacob Kaus                    SO Menomonee Fa       40-09.75 
  4  Matthew Bohlman               SO Hamilton           40-11.75 
  5  David Gilbert                 SR Watertown          41-04.00 
  6  Jared Schneider               SO Homestead          43-04.00 
  7  Michael Kirkendoll, Jr.       SR Whitefish Ba       44-04.75 
  8  Shon Pratcher                 SR Germantown         44-06.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Adrianna Thomas               JR Nicolet               90-00 
  2  Tanya McNeal                  FR Germantown            90-08 
  3  Madisin Walker                FR Milwaukee Ki         102-07 
  4  Jessie Zupke                  SR Homestead            104-04 
  5  Sidney Fredrich               SO Watertown            104-07 
  6  Hannah Ultowski               SR Arrowhead            107-01 
  7  Morgan Jacek                  SR Watertown            111-05 
  8  Alyssa Rivest                 JR Watertown            120-00 
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jack Henrichs                 SR Homestead            119-07 
  2  Tim Rodd                      SR Homestead            125-05 
  3  Jordan Haddad                 JR Homestead            127-01 
  4  Riley Kellom                  SR Germantown           138-01 
  5  Zach Naatz                    SR Watertown            138-03 
  6  Dylan Richman                 SR Arrowhead            139-07 
  7  Jacob Matye                   SR Oconomowoc           139-11 
  8  Hunter Quinn                  SR Watertown            162-10 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jessie Zupke                  SR Homestead          31-04.25 
  2  JaCare Hayward                FR Milwaukee Wa       32-00.50 
  3  Sydnee Roby                   SO Milwaukee Ki       32-11.00 
  4  Tabitha Wechlo                SO Germantown         35-05.75 
  5  Rachel Moldenhauer            FR Watertown          36-07.00 
  6  Morgan Jacek                  SR Watertown          36-11.50 
  7  Brennan Hermann               SR Oconomowoc         37-08.25 
  8  Alyssa Rivest                 JR Watertown          39-05.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Josue Bopeya                  SR Milwaukee Sa       46-06.50 
  2  Brandon Schaefer              SR Menomonee Fa       48-10.75 
  3  Nathan Schultz                SR Arrowhead          49-04.00 
  4  Riley Kellom                  SR Germantown         49-04.25 
  5  Matt Henningsen               SR Menomonee Fa       49-04.50 
  6  Tim Rodd                      SR Homestead          50-00.75 
  7  Cal Knapp                     JR Germantown         50-07.25 
  8  Drew Shrader                  SR Arrowhead          54-00.00