Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2017 09:08 PM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/22/2017              
                               Colby High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimi Robertson            SR Antigo                 13.15      13.37Q  2 
  2 Paige Hickson             FR Northland Pi           13.37      13.43Q  1 
  3 Gabby Herfindahl          JR Northland Pi           12.83      14.00Q  3 
  4 Carley Elmhorst           JR Colby                  13.50      13.49q  1 
  5 Megan Graff               SO Medford                13.54      13.61q  2 
  6 Tasha Carstensen          SR Tomahawk               13.88      13.87q  1 
  7 Ashley Streveler          SO Colby                  14.00      13.97q  1 
  8 Alexis Paszek             FR Antigo                 14.02      14.00q  2 
  9 Jaden Wendt               SO Mosinee                13.80      14.02q  3 
 10 Amanda Sergent            SR Northland Pi           13.85      14.11   2 
 11 Taryn Toijala             SO Lakeland               14.36      14.18   2 
 12 Jenna Steen               SO Colby                  14.34      14.37   3 
 13 Maddy Brooks              FR Mosinee                14.60      14.48   3 
 14 Ashlyn Nedden             SO Antigo                 14.58      14.52   2 
 15 Julia Malicki             SR Lakeland               14.50      14.68   1 
 16 Megan Chen                SR Lakeland               14.92      14.70   2 
 17 Ashley Zawislan           JR Stratford              14.67      14.73   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabby Herfindahl          JR Northland Pi           14.00      13.10   10   
  2 Kimi Robertson            SR Antigo                 13.37      13.26    8   
  3 Carley Elmhorst           JR Colby                  13.49      13.40    6   
  4 Paige Hickson             FR Northland Pi           13.43      13.47    5   
  5 Megan Graff               SO Medford                13.61      13.60    4   
  6 Alexis Paszek             FR Antigo                 14.00      14.01    3   
  7 Ashley Streveler          SO Colby                  13.97      14.07    2   
  8 Tasha Carstensen          SR Tomahawk               13.87      14.08    1   
  9 Jaden Wendt               SO Mosinee                14.02      14.40  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylie Linke               JR Wittenberg-B           26.80      28.04Q  2 
  2 Maddy Pietz               JR Wittenberg-B           25.76      28.14Q  3 
  3 Carley Elmhorst           JR Colby                  27.43      28.64Q  1 
  4 Hanna Nest                SO Mosinee                28.56      28.65q  3 
  5 Gabby Herfindahl          JR Northland Pi           26.91      28.66q  1 
  6 Carley Hintz              JR Lakeland               27.95      28.87q  2 
  7 Ashley Streveler          SO Colby                  29.28      29.91q  1 
  8 Amaya McCann              SO Antigo                 29.16      29.98q  1 
  9 Katie Fochs               JR Mosinee                29.44      30.12q  2 
 10 Skylar Leffel             JR Colby                  29.98      30.26   3 
 11 Riley McCann              FR Antigo                 28.72      31.61   2 
 12 Olivia Weber              SO Tomahawk               34.27      31.85   3 
 13 Jenny Zheng               SO Tomahawk               34.46      33.58   3 
 14 Sam Zurfluh               FR Mosinee                33.79      34.03   1 
 15 Brynn Beaumier            FR Tomahawk               34.14      34.73   2 
 16 Morgan Dreger             FR Northland Pi           33.23      35.04   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddy Pietz               JR Wittenberg-B           28.14      26.09   10   
  2 Kylie Linke               JR Wittenberg-B           28.04      26.71    8   
  3 Gabby Herfindahl          JR Northland Pi           28.66      26.74    6   
  4 Carley Hintz              JR Lakeland               28.87      27.65    5   
  5 Carley Elmhorst           JR Colby                  28.64      27.70    4   
  6 Hanna Nest                SO Mosinee                28.65      28.46    3   
  7 Katie Fochs               JR Mosinee                30.12      29.86    2   
  8 Ashley Streveler          SO Colby                  29.91      29.94    1   
  9 Amaya McCann              SO Antigo                 29.98      30.09  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maddy Pietz               JR Wittenberg-B           58.87      59.41   2  10   
  2 Lauren Meyer              SO Medford              1:00.35    1:00.98   2   8   
  3 Macie Schillinger         SO Stratford            1:02.18    1:02.89   2   6   
  4 Lauren Schilling          SR Lakeland             1:02.17    1:03.30   2   5   
  5 Montana Grabowsky         JR Antigo               1:04.65    1:03.68   2   4   
  6 Samantha Schuessler       SR Antigo               1:07.01    1:09.51   2   3   
  7 Katie Fochs               JR Mosinee              1:08.00    1:10.08   1   2   
  8 Audrey Lindemann          SR Northland Pi         1:07.13    1:10.20   2   1   
  9 Maddy Brooks              FR Mosinee              1:17.30    1:12.33   1 
 10 Clare Thompson            SR Stratford            1:09.45    1:13.20   1 
 11 Jackie Baltierrez         JR Colby                1:17.08    1:17.05   1 
 12 Sarah Wiersma             SR Colby                1:24.75    1:20.14   1 
 13 Olympia Garrigan          JR Stratford            1:13.05    1:22.05   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aubrey Anderson           FR Lakeland             2:22.38    2:26.14   3  10   
  2 Stephanie Balas           SR Lakeland             2:33.42    2:28.91   3   8   
  3 Macie Schillinger         SO Stratford            2:28.00    2:30.46   3   6   
  4 Stephanie Mauzer          SO Lakeland             2:33.53    2:30.55   3   5   
  5 Alyssa Meverden           JR Wittenberg-B         2:31.68    2:33.19   3   4   
  6 Hallie Schumacher         JR Medford              2:38.48    2:36.86   3   3   
  7 Bailey Brandner           SR Medford              2:44.48    2:38.94   3   2   
  8 Isabelle Feiten           SO Colby                2:37.60    2:39.79   3   1   
  9 Kaylie Svacina            SO Tomahawk             2:54.42    2:47.34   2 
 10 Cassandra Mravik          JR Medford              2:46.00    2:48.60   2 
 11 Emma Jaje                 FR Antigo               2:44.70    2:49.86   3 
 12 Molly Gretzlock           SO Wittenberg-B         2:53.00    2:50.83   2 
 13 Alli Swid                 JR Mosinee              2:55.00    2:51.95   2 
 14 Reidun Backman            FR Mosinee              3:01.00    2:52.00   2 
 15 Emily Gravitter           FR Antigo               2:45.00    2:56.63   2 
 16 Maci Barabas              FR Mosinee              2:58.00    2:57.68   2 
 17 Jackie Wick               SO Tomahawk             3:01.18    3:02.01   2 
 18 Jacqueline Smith          FR Northland Pi         3:15.00    3:02.76   1 
 19 Lauren Bauman             JR Tomahawk             3:12.73    3:07.44   1 
 20 Alyssa Schade             SR Colby                3:24.04    3:20.33   1 
 -- Rose Huther               FR Stratford            3:07.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Phillips            FR Medford              5:23.81    5:33.31   10   
  2 Ashley Peterson           FR Lakeland             5:25.44    5:37.93    8   
  3 Isabelle Feiten           SO Colby                5:51.95    5:52.91    6   
  4 Riley Mauzer              SO Lakeland             6:00.00    5:55.71    5   
  5 Erica Wendler             SO Wittenberg-B         5:58.65    5:59.42    4   
  6 Abbie Hediger             FR Colby                6:05.33    6:05.91    3   
  7 Angellia Verdone          FR Stratford            6:02.00    6:09.18    2   
  8 Mallorie Barabas          SR Mosinee              5:57.42    6:11.71    1   
  9 Kayli Donahue             SR Colby                6:23.06    6:14.24  
 10 Kimmee Dallmann           SR Lakeland             6:31.25    6:17.67  
 11 Makenna Olund             JR Mosinee              6:12.00    6:21.73  
 12 Megan Berg                FR Tomahawk             6:25.81    6:35.43  
 13 Arianna Schreiner         SO Tomahawk             6:13.37    6:36.59  
 14 Taya Nett                 JR Stratford            6:32.00    6:37.21  
 15 Molly Gretzlock           SO Wittenberg-B         6:24.00    6:37.27  
 16 Emily Gravitter           FR Antigo               6:34.00    6:41.25  
 17 Lauren Bauman             JR Tomahawk             6:44.84    6:49.05  
 18 Evelyn Olsen              SO Antigo               7:13.49    7:20.50  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franny Seidel             FR Medford             12:02.89   12:22.02   10   
  2 Ashley Peterson           FR Lakeland            12:19.69   12:24.30    8   
  3 Alexis Balliett           SR Wittenberg-B        12:32.90   12:36.75    6   
  4 Maddie Nelson             SO Lakeland            12:43.30   12:44.54    5   
  5 Amber Shaw                SR Medford             13:32.22   13:23.82    4   
  6 Angellia Verdone          FR Stratford           13:30.00   13:25.43    3   
  7 Kayli Donahue             SR Colby               13:34.71   13:27.58    2   
  8 Erica Wendler             SO Wittenberg-B        13:01.30   13:27.84    1   
  9 Abbie Hediger             FR Colby               13:29.01   14:03.11  
 10 Jillian Gleason           FR Northland Pi        14:10.14   14:09.27  
 11 Ashley Ullius             SO Lakeland            13:38.07   14:10.65  
 12 Tehya Street              FR Tomahawk            14:23.54   14:57.95  
 -- Isabelle Feiten           SO Colby               13:31.85        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Zenkovich          JR Antigo                 15.96      16.54Q  2 
  2 Kirsten Lindemann         JR Northland Pi           16.72      16.92Q  1 
  3 Kaitlin Hayes             JR Lakeland               16.84      16.94q  1 
  4 Bobbi Novak               FR Antigo                 17.94      17.35q  1 
  5 Asucena Boyer             SO Lakeland               17.19      17.83q  2 
  6 Olivia Stine              SR Mosinee                17.90      18.65q  2 
  7 Heather Greenberg         JR Stratford              18.41      19.65q  1 
  8 Emily George              JR Medford                20.27      21.07q  2 
  9 Cassie Gosse              FR Colby                  22.86      22.57q  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Zenkovich          JR Antigo                 16.54      16.30   10   
  2 Kaitlin Hayes             JR Lakeland               16.94      16.81    8   
  3 Kirsten Lindemann         JR Northland Pi           16.92      17.01    6   
  4 Bobbi Novak               FR Antigo                 17.35      17.24    5   
  5 Asucena Boyer             SO Lakeland               17.83      17.27    4   
  6 Olivia Stine              SR Mosinee                18.65      18.95    3   
  7 Heather Greenberg         JR Stratford              19.65      20.15    2   
  8 Emily George              JR Medford                21.07      21.00    1   
  9 Cassie Gosse              FR Colby                  22.57      22.18  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paige Norrbom             JR Wittenberg-B           47.67      48.97   2  10   
  2 Hannah Zenkovich          JR Antigo                 48.84      50.22   2   8   
  3 Asucena Boyer             SO Lakeland               50.52      50.62   2   6   
  4 Kirsten Lindemann         JR Northland Pi           50.18      52.66   2   5   
  5 Heather Greenberg         JR Stratford              51.27      55.08   2   4   
  6 Bobbi Novak               FR Antigo                 53.69      56.09   2   3   
  7 Olivia Stine              SR Mosinee                54.40      57.28   2   2   
  8 Emily George              JR Medford                55.53      57.86   2   1   
  9 Felicia Stange            JR Colby                  59.45    1:02.00   1 
 10 Eve Andersen              SO Colby                1:04.64    1:02.45   1 
 11 Cassie Gosse              FR Colby                  59.69    1:03.92   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                             51.70      51.88   10   
     1) Jayde Sitko FR                  2) Kiana Pugh SO                  
     3) Natalee VanBrocklin JR          4) Iris Schira SR                 
  2 Medford                                             52.32      51.94    8   
     1) Ashley Hoffman JR               2) Megan Graff SO                 
     3) Lauren Carstensen SR            4) Markki Farmer SR               
  3 Lakeland                                            55.10      54.73    6   
     1) Lindsey Whitman SR              2) Julia Malicki SR               
     3) Taryn Toijala SO                4) Megan Chen SR                  
  4 Stratford                                           54.50      55.21    5   
     1) Makayla Krall JR                2) Blaire Lindner SO              
     3) Callie Lehman SO                4) Alexis Lappe JR                
  5 Tomahawk                                            55.24      55.69    4   
     1) Morgan Waye JR                  2) Sierra Graeber SO              
     3) Tasha Carstensen SR             4) Mady Hanse FR                  
  6 Antigo                                              57.22      56.02    3   
     1) Riley McCann FR                 2) Ashlyn Nedden SO               
     3) Alexis Paszek FR                4) Julia Westen FR                
  7 Colby                                               55.73      56.49    2   
     1) Skylar Leffel JR                2) Jenny Nuescher SR              
     3) Jenna Steen SO                  4) Hailey Voelker JR              
  8 Northland Pines                                     59.23    1:00.18    1   
     1) Morgan Dreger FR                2) Teresa Kopanski FR             
     3) Brenna Yakel FR                 4) Dreanna Schneider SO           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              1:47.87    1:47.10   2  10   
     1) Paige Norrbom JR                2) Chloe King SO                  
     3) Emily Norrbom JR                4) Kylie Linke JR                 
  2 Mosinee                                           1:49.70    1:49.99   2   8   
     1) Jayde Sitko FR                  2) Kiana Pugh SO                  
     3) Kira Millhausen SR              4) Iris Schira SR                 
  3 Medford                                           1:51.97    1:50.70   2   6   
     1) Ashley Hoffman JR               2) Megan Graff SO                 
     3) Lainey Brunner JR               4) Markki Farmer SR               
  4 Northland Pines                                   1:51.00    1:51.64   2   5   
     1) Amanda Sergent SR               2) Gabby Herfindahl JR            
     3) Kirsten Lindemann JR            4) Paige Hickson FR               
  5 Antigo                                            1:52.12    1:52.09   2   4   
     1) Riley McCann FR                 2) Kimi Robertson SR              
     3) Morgan Hotchkiss JR             4) Hannah Zenkovich JR            
  6 Colby                                             1:54.61    1:52.94   2   3   
     1) Ashley Streveler SO             2) Skylar Leffel JR               
     3) Hailey Voelker JR               4) Carley Elmhorst JR             
  7 Lakeland                                          1:56.78    1:55.35   1   2   
     1) Lindsey Whitman SR              2) Julia Malicki SR               
     3) Taryn Toijala SO                4) Asucena Boyer SO               
  8 Stratford                                         1:55.35    1:55.82   1   1   
     1) Makayla Krall JR                2) Alexis Lappe JR                
     3) Callie Lehman SO                4) Keyarra Dahl JR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              3:59.40    4:06.90   2  10   
     1) Paige Norrbom JR                2) Kylie Linke JR                 
     3) Emily Norrbom JR                4) Maddy Pietz JR                 
  2 Lakeland                                          4:14.91    4:10.61   2   8   
     1) Aubrey Anderson FR              2) Lauren Schilling SR            
     3) Carley Hintz JR                 4) Stephanie Mauzer SO            
  3 Medford                                           4:16.78    4:12.65   2   6   
     1) Lauren Meyer SO                 2) Lainey Brunner JR              
     3) Katie Phillips FR               4) Paige Brandner FR              
  4 Stratford                                         4:19.00    4:25.20   2   5   
     1) Macie Schillinger SO            2) Callie Lehman SO               
     3) Heather Greenberg JR            4) Alexis Lappe JR                
  5 Mosinee                                           4:24.00    4:27.79   2   4   
     1) Iris Schira SR                  2) Natalee VanBrocklin JR         
     3) Jayde Sitko FR                  4) Hanna Nest SO                  
  6 Tomahawk                                          4:36.53    4:36.20   1   3   
     1) Mady Hanse FR                   2) Sierra Graeber SO              
     3) Tasha Carstensen SR             4) Morgan Waye JR                 
  7 Northland Pines                                   5:02.00    4:58.01   1   2   
     1) Anna Hayes SR                   2) Nyah Millis FR                 
     3) Hailey Ruth SR                  4) Jacqueline Smith FR            
  8 Colby                                             5:00.80    5:06.58   1   1   
     1) Jackie Baltierrez JR            2) Sarah Wiersma SR               
     3) Lexi Krebsbach FR               4) Hailey Voelker JR              
 -- Antigo                                            4:28.00         DQ   2 
     1) Montana Grabowsky JR            2) Samantha Schuessler SR         
     3) Bobbi Novak FR                  4) Annette Olsen JR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford                                           9:54.21    9:49.07   10   
     1) Lauren Meyer SO                 2) Katie Phillips FR              
     3) Franny Seidel FR                4) Paige Brandner FR              
  2 Lakeland                                          9:53.37    9:52.77    8   
     1) Aubrey Anderson FR              2) Ashley Peterson FR             
     3) Stephanie Balas SR              4) Lauren Schilling SR            
  3 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                             10:11.00   10:15.65    6   
     1) Alyssa Meverden JR              2) Alexis Balliett SR             
     3) Chloe King SO                   4) Emily Norrbom JR               
  4 Mosinee                                          11:01.09   11:05.72    5   
     1) Makenna Olund JR                2) Mallorie Barabas SR            
     3) Alli Swid JR                    4) Jenna Klinner SR               
  5 Tomahawk                                         11:35.89   11:21.08    4   
     1) Megan Berg FR                   2) Kaylie Svacina SO              
     3) Arianna Schreiner SO            4) Jackie Wick SO                 
  6 Stratford                                        11:30.00   11:45.66    3   
     1) Clare Thompson SR               2) Angellia Verdone FR            
     3) Olympia Garrigan JR             4) Taya Nett JR                   
  7 Antigo                                           11:35.45   11:46.24    2   
     1) Emily Gravitter FR              2) Emma Jaje FR                   
     3) Ellie Kelly FR                  4) Evelyn Olsen SO                
  8 Northland Pines                                  11:45.00   12:13.35    1   
     1) Anna Hayes SR                   2) Audrey Lindemann SR            
     3) Jillian Gleason FR              4) Hailey Ruth SR                 
  9 Colby                                            12:24.33   13:02.03  
     1) Jackie Baltierrez JR            2) Sarah Wiersma SR               
     3) Alyssa Schade SR                4) Lexi Krebsbach FR              
 
Girls High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirsten Lindemann         JR Northland Pi         5-01.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Morgan Brandner           FR Medford              4-11.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Paige Norrbom             JR Wittenberg-B         5-01.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Taylor Nier               SR Wittenberg-B         4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Jacqueline Smith          FR Northland Pi         4-10.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Olivia Stine              SR Mosinee              4-06.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Callie Lehman             SO Stratford            4-04.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Keyarra Dahl              JR Stratford            4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Kamry Albrecht            SO Medford              4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Sierra Graeber            SO Tomahawk             4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Macie Schillinger         SO Stratford            4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Annette Olsen             JR Antigo               4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Olivia Weber              SO Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Nyah Millis               FR Northland Pi         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Lindsey Whitman           SR Lakeland             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Elyse Incha               FR Antigo               4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimi Robertson            SR Antigo              10-03.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Gabby Herfindahl          JR Northland Pi         9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Paige Hickson             FR Northland Pi         9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Alex Myszka               SO Lakeland             8-06.00    8-09.00    5   
  5 Lexie Tiffany             JR Lakeland             8-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Mady Hanse                FR Tomahawk             8-00.00    8-03.00    3   
  7 Kaitlin Hayes             JR Lakeland             8-06.00    7-06.00    1.50
  7 Hanna Nest                SO Mosinee              7-00.00    7-06.00    1.50
  9 Montana Grabowsky         JR Antigo               7-06.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Ashley Zawislan           JR Stratford            7-00.00   J7-06.00  
 11 Jaden Wendt               SO Mosinee              7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Avery Apfelbeck           SO Medford              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiana Pugh                SO Mosinee             16-11.00   15-11.50   10   
  2 Maddy Pietz               JR Wittenberg-B        16-10.00   15-11.25    8   
  3 Natalee VanBrocklin       JR Mosinee             16-09.00   15-10.00    6   
  4 Sami Stolp                FR Medford             16-06.00   15-05.50    5   
  5 Amaya McCann              SO Antigo              14-02.00   14-06.25    4   
  6 Paige Hickson             FR Northland Pi        14-10.00   14-05.75    3   
  7 Kira Millhausen           SR Mosinee             15-08.00   14-05.50    2   
  8 Chloe King                SO Wittenberg-B        15-08.00   14-03.50    1   
  9 Tasha Carstensen          SR Tomahawk            14-03.00   14-00.50  
 10 Baily Klabunde            SO Medford             14-10.00   13-08.25  
 11 Ashlyn Nedden             SO Antigo              14-00.00   13-06.75  
 12 Riley McCann              FR Antigo              13-10.00   13-05.75  
 13 Makayla Krall             JR Stratford           14-03.00   13-02.25  
 14 Anna Hayes                SR Northland Pi        13-06.00   12-07.75  
 15 Olympia Garrigan          JR Stratford           13-00.00   12-05.50  
 16 Jenna Steen               SO Colby               13-03.00   12-01.00  
 17 Jenny Zheng               SO Tomahawk            12-09.00   11-06.75  
 18 Morgan Dreger             FR Northland Pi        10-00.00    7-02.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Norrbom             JR Wittenberg-B        36-02.00   33-05.00   10   
  2 Hailey Voelker            JR Colby               33-00.00  J33-05.00    8   
  3 Sami Stolp                FR Medford             33-04.00   32-07.00    6   
  4 Kylie Linke               JR Wittenberg-B        32-05.00   31-07.50    5   
  5 Morgan Hotchkiss          JR Antigo              32-08.00   31-05.50    4   
  6 Kaitlin Hayes             JR Lakeland            31-09.00   30-06.00    3   
  7 Baily Klabunde            SO Medford             31-07.00  J30-06.00    2   
  8 Carley Elmhorst           JR Colby               31-04.00   29-09.50    1   
  9 Molly Gretzlock           SO Wittenberg-B        29-09.00   29-09.00  
 10 Kylie Vanderhoof          SR Stratford           29-10.00   28-05.25  
 11 Sierra Graeber            SO Tomahawk            28-10.00   28-05.00  
 12 Jaden Wendt               SO Mosinee             29-06.00   27-07.50  
 13 Emily Shipman             SR Medford             28-00.00   27-02.75  
 14 Maci Barabas              FR Mosinee             26-01.00   25-06.50  
 15 Teresa Kopanski           FR Northland Pi        27-04.00   25-01.25  
 16 Brynn Beaumier            FR Tomahawk            27-07.00   24-09.75  
 17 Brenna Yakel              FR Northland Pi        22-11.00   22-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiana Pugh                SO Mosinee             38-00.00   38-02.00   10   
  2 Mackenzie Huber           SO Colby               30-10.00   36-10.50    8   
  3 Desirae Weissmiller       SO Medford             36-05.00   35-09.50    6   
  4 Taylor Nier               SR Wittenberg-B        31-08.00   33-05.00    5   
  5 Holly Jaeger              JR Lakeland            31-10.00   31-09.00    4   
  6 Emily Gurtner             JR Colby               37-10.00   31-07.00    3   
  7 Lauren Godfrey            SO Lakeland            33-05.00   31-02.50    2   
  8 Hannah Schade             SR Tomahawk            31-00.00   31-00.00    1   
  9 Leah Leonard              SO Medford             32-03.00   30-04.50  
 10 Amanda Sergent            SR Northland Pi        30-07.00   28-10.00  
 11 Dreanna Schneider         SO Northland Pi        25-03.00   26-10.50  
 12 Elizabeth Folz            JR Stratford           28-01.00   26-08.50  
 13 Emily Breit               SR Mosinee             28-10.00   26-06.00  
 14 Anna Albert               SO Tomahawk            26-05.00   26-02.50  
 15 Kayla Zobrak              JR Mosinee             27-08.00   25-09.00  
 16 Hannah Skrock             JR Stratford           25-08.00   24-09.50  
 17 Natalie Soczka            JR Stratford           25-07.00   23-10.00  
 18 Kelsie Fischer            SO Wittenberg-B        24-02.00   23-04.00  
 19 Teresa Kopanski           FR Northland Pi        27-00.00   21-11.50  
 20 Sienna Selmer             SO Tomahawk            23-04.00   21-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorothy Mifflin           JR Antigo                103-00     100-05   10   
  2 Leah Leonard              SO Medford                97-09      98-00    8   
  3 Hannah Schade             SR Tomahawk              102-07      97-02    6   
  4 Holly Jaeger              JR Lakeland               94-08      90-05    5   
  5 Taylor Nier               SR Wittenberg-B           96-07      90-03    4   
  6 Mackenzie Huber           SO Colby                  96-04      88-07    3   
  7 Emily Napiwocki           SO Mosinee                85-10      88-02    2   
  8 Elizabeth Folz            JR Stratford              92-03      86-06    1   
  9 Emily Breit               SR Mosinee                82-11      85-04  
 10 Lauren Godfrey            SO Lakeland               89-07      84-02  
 11 Desirae Weissmiller       SO Medford                97-09      84-00  
 12 Teresa Kopanski           FR Northland Pi           77-01      81-07  
 13 Emily Gurtner             JR Colby                  82-00      79-02  
 14 Sienna Selmer             SO Tomahawk               71-10      74-00  
 14 Natalie Soczka            JR Stratford              77-10      74-00  
 16 Emma Packard              FR Antigo                 81-06      73-09  
 17 Dreanna Schneider         SO Northland Pi           65-00      72-03  
 17 Jessica Ludwig            SO Medford                72-01      72-03  
 19 Stephanie Balas           SR Lakeland               76-03      71-01  
 20 Sabrina Stencil           SR Mosinee                80-03      67-01  
 21 Kelsie Fischer            SO Wittenberg-B           77-10      62-11  
 22 Elyse Incha               FR Antigo                 86-02      62-07  
 23 Anna Albert               SO Tomahawk               59-01      50-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker Samples            SR Mosinee                11.37      11.38Q  2 
  2 Brayden Fultz             SR Medford                11.68      11.76Q  1 
  3 Wyatt Wenninger           SO Tomahawk               11.61      11.78q  1 
  4 Christain Raasch          JR Colby                  12.02      11.84q  2 
  5 Frankie Kneeland          JR Antigo                 11.99      11.98q  2 
  6 Dylan Sprague             JR Wittenberg-B           12.36      12.19q  2 
  7 Alex Carstensen           SO Medford                12.18      12.39q  1 
  8 Justist Yach              JR Tomahawk               12.66      12.45q  1 
  9 Chase Flink               FR Colby                  12.83      12.48q  2 
 10 Bradely Westen            JR Antigo                 12.36      12.51   2 
 11 Jericho Kelly             JR Antigo                 12.91      12.67   1 
 12 Deakyn Suess              FR Wittenberg-B           12.60      12.74   1 
 13 Jackson Swita             FR Mosinee                13.22      12.95   2 
 14 Logan Millhausen          FR Mosinee                13.10      13.14   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker Samples            SR Mosinee                11.38      11.36   10   
  2 Brayden Fultz             SR Medford                11.76      11.66    8   
  3 Wyatt Wenninger           SO Tomahawk               11.78      11.70    6   
  4 Frankie Kneeland          JR Antigo                 11.98      11.83    5   
  5 Christain Raasch          JR Colby                  11.84      11.88    4   
  6 Dylan Sprague             JR Wittenberg-B           12.19      12.30    3   
  7 Justist Yach              JR Tomahawk               12.45      12.34    2   
  8 Chase Flink               FR Colby                  12.48      12.40    1   
  9 Alex Carstensen           SO Medford                12.39      12.44  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter Brandner           JR Medford                22.85      23.69Q  1 
  2 Victor Rinaldi            JR Medford                22.53      24.00Q  2 
  3 Wyatt Wenninger           SO Tomahawk               23.50      24.25q  1 
  4 Christain Raasch          JR Colby                  23.93      24.29q  2 
  5 Will Dixon                SR Antigo                 23.80      24.38q  2 
  6 Dylan Sprague             JR Wittenberg-B           25.27      24.98q  1 
  7 Kobe Miller               FR Wittenberg-B           24.99      25.19q  1 
  8 Deakyn Suess              FR Wittenberg-B           25.70      25.79q  2 
  9 Jon Tomososki             SR Northland Pi           25.83      26.15q  1 
 10 Harmon Marien             FR Northland Pi           25.77      26.39   2 
 11 Wyatt Beyerl              SO Mosinee                26.72      26.56   1 
 12 Logan Millhausen          FR Mosinee                27.07      27.41   2 
 13 Dylan Cochart             SO Mosinee                27.66      27.95   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Victor Rinaldi            JR Medford                24.00      22.70   10   
  2 Hunter Brandner           JR Medford                23.69      22.74    8   
  3 Wyatt Wenninger           SO Tomahawk               24.25      23.65    6   
  4 Will Dixon                SR Antigo                 24.38      23.99    5   
  5 Christain Raasch          JR Colby                  24.29      24.25    4   
  6 Kobe Miller               FR Wittenberg-B           25.19      25.06    3   
  7 Dylan Sprague             JR Wittenberg-B           24.98      25.26    2   
  8 Deakyn Suess              FR Wittenberg-B           25.79      25.71    1   
  9 Jon Tomososki             SR Northland Pi           26.15      26.82  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A.J. Schoenfuss           JR Stratford              53.14      53.47   2  10   
  2 Kobe Miller               FR Wittenberg-B           53.09      53.68   2   8   
  3 Grant Gibson              JR Lakeland               54.90      55.18   2   6   
  4 Andy Poetzl               SO Medford                           55.54   2   5   
  5 Teagan Lehman             SR Wittenberg-B           55.45      55.79   2   4   
  6 Gunnar Schiffman          FR Northland Pi           56.62      56.59   1   3   
  7 Ashton Pince              SO Mosinee                56.30      56.60   2   2   
  8 Jacob Danen               SR Stratford              56.55      57.15   2   1   
  9 Justist Yach              JR Tomahawk               59.05      57.84   1 
 10 Nathan Rouse              JR Northland Pi           57.13      58.32   1 
 11 Parker Johnson            JR Tomahawk               59.79      58.37   1 
 12 Sam Schoenfuss            SO Stratford              59.23      58.43   1 
 13 Nathan Goehe              SR Tomahawk               59.21      58.59   1 
 14 Chase Flink               FR Colby                  59.54      59.80   1 
 15 Zack Brown                FR Mosinee              1:02.00    1:04.16   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Sullivan             SR Medford              1:59.23    2:00.65   2  10   
  2 Kavanaugh FitzPatrick     JR Lakeland             1:57.41    2:04.19   2   8   
  3 Kieran Mullen             JR Lakeland             2:00.68    2:05.11   2   6   
  4 Noah Cox                  SR Mosinee              2:10.28    2:08.64   2   5   
  5 Zander Aros               FR Antigo               2:08.00    2:10.53   2   4   
  6 Justin Sullivan           FR Medford              2:09.03    2:11.39   2   3   
  7 Tom Priefer               SO Northland Pi         2:13.00    2:12.07   2   2   
  8 Matt McGill               JR Northland Pi         2:10.00    2:12.43   2   1   
  9 Zack Wiersma              SO Colby                2:17.28    2:14.87   2 
 10 Isaac Guyer               SR Stratford            2:21.00    2:16.70   1 
 11 Stetson Potrykus          SR Wittenberg-B         2:15.70    2:19.67   2 
 12 Luke Olson                JR Tomahawk             2:26.18    2:25.73   1 
 13 Zachary Stefanich         FR Tomahawk             2:28.14    2:28.35   1 
 14 Royce Bauer               SO Antigo               2:27.00    2:29.68   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kavanaugh FitzPatrick     JR Lakeland             4:28.83    4:51.17   10   
  2 Trey Ulrich               JR Medford              4:36.00    4:52.99    8   
  3 Cade Lehman               SR Stratford            4:35.00    4:53.73    6   
  4 Jack Garcia               JR Lakeland             4:40.47    4:53.77    5   
  5 Grayson Barrett           SO Mosinee              4:49.31    4:54.31    4   
  6 Cole Schairer             FR Wittenberg-B         4:51.00    4:59.49    3   
  7 Derek Rudolph             SO Medford              4:47.24    5:02.57    2   
  8 Zack Wiersma              SO Colby                4:59.98    5:04.22    1   
  9 Jim Drewry                JR Lakeland             5:09.52    5:05.46  
 10 Lucas Tjugum              SR Tomahawk             5:08.67    5:12.05  
 11 Isaac Thompson            FR Stratford            5:12.00    5:12.74  
 12 Paul Huther               SO Stratford            5:02.00    5:16.29  
 13 Kolby Jensen              SR Colby                5:14.40    5:17.44  
 14 Zach Morris               JR Antigo               5:09.00    5:18.42  
 15 Max Lurvey                SO Northland Pi         5:05.00    5:18.78  
 16 Stetson Potrykus          SR Wittenberg-B         5:13.00    5:19.03  
 17 Dane Aros                 SR Antigo               5:16.00    5:20.07  
 18 Ben Stimac                SO Antigo               5:20.00    5:21.59  
 19 Zachary Underwood         SR Colby                5:21.93    5:27.90  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darius Diver              JR Lakeland             9:59.14   10:19.90   10   
  2 Trey Ulrich               JR Medford             10:06.95   10:21.46    8   
  3 Noah Bodewes              SO Lakeland            10:00.81   10:23.96    6   
  4 Cade Lehman               SR Stratford           10:03.00   10:24.65    5   
  5 Derek Rudolph             SO Medford             10:26.40   10:39.78    4   
  6 Travis Gee                SR Lakeland            10:39.42   10:45.67    3   
  7 Cole Schairer             FR Wittenberg-B        11:04.19   10:54.74    2   
  8 Mitch Popp                JR Northland Pi        10:51.06   10:55.09    1   
  9 Eric Kordus               FR Mosinee             10:56.35   11:05.64  
 10 Evan Ploeckelman          SO Tomahawk            11:11.11   11:06.32  
 11 Kolby Jensen              SR Colby               11:15.10   11:27.34  
 12 Deiontae Barner           FR Antigo              11:24.00   11:30.11  
 13 Spencer Fittante          SR Antigo              11:13.00   11:37.71  
 14 Zachary Underwood         SR Colby               11:43.67   11:53.80  
 15 Keaton Jed                FR Tomahawk            12:26.11   12:04.51  
 16 Drew Hintz                FR Mosinee             11:28.53   12:06.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandt Beukema            SR Lakeland               15.02      15.66Q  2 
  2 Lochlan Siegmeier         SO Northland Pi           16.85      17.12Q  1 
  3 Ean Wilson                FR Medford                17.37      17.35q  2 
  4 Oscar Telschow            FR Stratford              17.45      17.53q  2 
  5 Damon Weix                JR Stratford              17.21      17.67q  1 
  6 Jack Hayes                SO Northland Pi           17.73      17.88q  1 
  7 Maquian Johnson           JR Lakeland               18.04      18.79q  1 
  8 Grayson Dahlby            SR Medford                19.23      18.90q  1 
  9 Devon Liebnitz            JR Tomahawk               20.56      20.16q  1 
 10 Wyatt Schoepke            JR Wittenberg-B           18.51      22.66   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandt Beukema            SR Lakeland               15.66      15.16   10   
  2 Lochlan Siegmeier         SO Northland Pi           17.12      16.67    8   
  3 Ean Wilson                FR Medford                17.35      16.71    6   
  4 Damon Weix                JR Stratford              17.67      17.04    5   
  5 Oscar Telschow            FR Stratford              17.53      17.45    4   
  6 Jack Hayes                SO Northland Pi           17.88      17.60    3   
  7 Maquian Johnson           JR Lakeland               18.79      18.50    2   
  8 Grayson Dahlby            SR Medford                18.90      18.70    1   
  9 Devon Liebnitz            JR Tomahawk               20.16      20.05  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandt Beukema            SR Lakeland               40.53      41.90   2  10   
  2 Lochlan Siegmeier         SO Northland Pi           43.37      43.78   2   8   
  3 Scott Young               SR Northland Pi           43.13      44.39   2   6   
  4 Bradely Westen            JR Antigo                 46.63      44.58   2   5   
  5 Maquian Johnson           JR Lakeland               44.39      45.16   2   4   
  6 Zach Hayes                FR Lakeland               44.68      45.36   2   3   
  7 Traner Weiler             SO Mosinee                44.92      45.56   2   2   
  8 Damon Weix                JR Stratford              47.31      47.68   2   1   
  9 Grayson Dahlby            SR Medford                47.54      48.12   1 
 10 Evan Ploeckelman          SO Tomahawk               47.71      49.19   1 
 11 Oscar Telschow            FR Stratford              48.55      50.27   1 
 12 Erik Nelson               SO Antigo                 51.09      50.71   1 
 13 Devon Liebnitz            JR Tomahawk               51.30      52.04   1 
 14 Ean Wilson                FR Medford                47.88      53.14   1 
 15 Kyle Buchkowski           SO Mosinee                52.90      53.87   1 
 16 Justin Martin             FR Mosinee                53.79      54.04   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford                                             45.30      44.54   10   
     1) Victor Rinaldi JR               2) Brayden Fultz SR               
     3) Hunter Brandner JR              4) Osy Ekwueme SR                 
  2 Antigo                                              45.60      45.43    8   
     1) Riland Baker SR                 2) Will Dixon SR                  
     3) Frankie Kneeland JR             4) Thomas Nelson JR               
  3 Mosinee                                             46.30      46.16    6   
     1) Carter Samples SO               2) Parker Samples SR              
     3) Riley Kats JR                   4) Ryan Thomas JR                 
  4 Lakeland                                            46.64      46.50    5   
     1) Robert Burgess JR               2) Quinten Rizzo SO               
     3) Tyler Wallschlaeger FR          4) Tyler Carroll JR               
  5 Stratford                                           46.28      46.84    4   
     1) Hunter Hannan SO                2) David Marquardt SR             
     3) Dylan Dehlinger JR              4) Kyler Haupt SR                 
  6 Tomahawk                                            47.36      47.84    3   
     1) Anthony Ierulii FR              2) Nick Wiseman SO                
     3) Cody Jablonski FR               4) Wyatt Wenninger SO             
  7 Northland Pines                                     47.50      48.09    2   
     1) Tyler Hunt SO                   2) Cody Jantzen JR                
     3) Harmon Marien FR                4) Aaron Ewert JR                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford                                           1:32.75    1:31.84   10   
     1) Victor Rinaldi JR               2) Brayden Fultz SR               
     3) Hunter Brandner JR              4) Jake Sullivan SR               
  2 Lakeland                                          1:37.41    1:36.12    8   
     1) Maquian Johnson JR              2) Quinten Rizzo SO               
     3) Robert Burgess JR               4) Tyler Carroll JR               
  3 Antigo                                            1:38.03    1:36.79    6   
     1) Drew Hohnensee SR               2) Riland Baker SR                
     3) Frankie Kneeland JR             4) Dane Tischendorf SO            
  4 Northland Pines                                   1:37.00    1:37.48    5   
     1) Scott Young SR                  2) Jack Rhode SO                  
     3) Siegmeier Lochlan SO            4) Mike Rosinski SR               
  5 Tomahawk                                          1:45.01    1:43.82    4   
     1) Anthony Ierulii FR              2) Nick Wiseman SO                
     3) Austin Snow FR                  4) Cody Jablonski FR              
 -- Mosinee                                           1:36.90         DQ  
     1) Carter Samples SO               2) Parker Samples SR              
     3) Riley Kats JR                   4) Ryan Thomas JR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antigo                                            3:37.87    3:35.77   2  10   
     1) Deakin Czerneski JR             2) Riland Baker SR                
     3) Drew Hohnensee SR               4) Will Dixon SR                  
  2 Lakeland                                          3:33.39    3:37.11   2   8   
     1) Brandt Beukema SR               2) Jake Rexroade SO               
     3) Max Wohlleber SR                4) Kieran Mullen JR               
  3 Stratford                                         3:37.47    3:37.58   2   6   
     1) James Heeg FR                   2) Jacob Danen SR                 
     3) David Marquardt SR              4) A.J. Schoenfuss JR             
  4 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              3:37.40    3:39.75   2   5   
     1) Kobe Miller FR                  2) Dylan Sprague JR               
     3) Deakyn Suess FR                 4) Teagan Lehman SR               
  5 Mosinee                                           3:41.00    3:44.34   1   4   
     1) Riley Kats JR                   2) Traner Weiler SO               
     3) Ashton Pince SO                 4) Noah Cox SR                    
  6 Northland Pines                                   3:37.00    3:47.34   2   3   
     1) Scott Young SR                  2) Gunnar Schiffman FR            
     3) Jordan Rainier SR               4) Mike Rosinski SR               
  7 Tomahawk                                          3:53.65    3:53.77   1   2   
     1) Parker Johnson JR               2) Gunnar Millard FR              
     3) Nathan Goehe SR                 4) Cody Jablonski FR              
  8 Medford                                           3:33.45    3:55.66   2   1   
     1) Alex Carstensen SO              2) Preston Carlson SR             
     3) Andy Poetzl SO                  4) Justin Sullivan FR             
  9 Colby                                             4:06.42    4:09.44   1 
     1) Zachary Underwood SR            2) Kolby Jensen SR                
     3) Zack Wiersma SO                 4) Chase Flink FR                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland                                          8:13.94    8:27.15   10   
     1) Noah Bodewes SO                 2) Darius Diver JR                
     3) Kavanaugh FitzPatrick JR        4) Kieran Mullen JR               
  2 Medford                                           8:31.92    8:35.72    8   
     1) Trey Ulrich JR                  2) Justin Sullivan FR             
     3) Derek Rudolph SO                4) Jake Sullivan SR               
  3 Mosinee                                           8:56.70    8:53.90    6   
     1) Grayson Barrett SO              2) Eric Kordus FR                 
     3) Traner Weiler SO                4) Noah Cox SR                    
  4 Northland Pines                                   8:51.00    8:59.93    5   
     1) Mitch Popp JR                   2) Preston Jensen SO              
     3) Tom Priefer SO                  4) Max Lurvey SO                  
  5 Tomahawk                                          9:14.50    9:11.98    4   
     1) Lucas Tjugum SR                 2) Evan Ploeckelman SO            
     3) Matt Johnson FR                 4) Orion Spaulding FR             
  6 Antigo                                            9:18.00    9:55.30    3   
     1) Dane Aros SR                    2) Zach Morris JR                 
     3) Deiontae Barner FR              4) Zander Aros FR                 
 
Boys High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Rexroade             SO Lakeland             6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Jacob Leick               SO Stratford            5-02.00    5-11.00    8   
  3 Lochlan Siegmeier         SO Northland Pi         5-08.00   J5-11.00    6   
  4 Hunter Brandner           JR Medford              6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Michael Ouimette          FR Lakeland             5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Colton Clure              SO Northland Pi         5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Deiontae Barner           FR Antigo               5-06.00   J5-06.00    2   
  8 Oliver Barnes             JR Mosinee              5-04.00   J5-06.00    1   
  9 Orion Spaulding           FR Tomahawk             5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Hunter Reiff              SR Stratford            5-00.00    5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Hayes                FR Lakeland            12-06.00   13-03.00   10   
  2 Thomas Nelson             JR Antigo              13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Garrett Strebig           SR Medford             12-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Jake Rexroade             SO Lakeland            12-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Harley Aarp               SR Northland Pi        11-06.00  J11-06.00    4   
  6 Scott Young               SR Northland Pi        12-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Andy Poetzl               SO Medford             10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Jack Rhode                SO Northland Pi        10-06.00  J10-00.00    1   
 -- Gunnar Millard            FR Tomahawk             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Austin Snow               FR Tomahawk             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Chase Flink               FR Colby                9-00.00         NH  
 -- Devan Slominski           SO Stratford            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Maxx Kaiser               JR Mosinee              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Preston Carlson           SR Medford             11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Max Wohlleber             SR Lakeland            19-04.00   19-03.25   10   
  2 Robert Burgess            JR Lakeland            19-04.00   18-10.50    8   
  3 Osy Ekwueme               SR Medford             21-00.00   18-09.50    6   
  4 Christain Raasch          JR Colby               19-02.00   18-08.00    5   
  5 James Heeg                FR Stratford           17-10.00   18-07.00    4   
  6 Kobe Miller               FR Wittenberg-B        18-00.00   18-02.75    3   
  7 Garrett Strebig           SR Medford             21-01.00   18-02.50    2   
  8 Kyler Haupt               SR Stratford           18-10.00   17-02.00    1   
  9 Ryan Thomas               JR Mosinee             18-03.00  J16-11.25  
 10 Deakyn Suess              FR Wittenberg-B        18-00.00  J16-11.75  
 11 Carter Samples            SO Mosinee             17-04.00   16-05.00  
 12 Ben Stimac                SO Antigo              17-02.00   15-11.00  
 13 Nick Wiseman              SO Tomahawk            16-11.00   15-04.50  
 14 Logan Millhausen          FR Mosinee             16-04.00   15-03.00  
 15 Jacob Miller              JR Tomahawk            16-01.00   15-01.75  
 16 Garrett Balis             SR Antigo              16-11.00   14-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osy Ekwueme               SR Medford             43-06.00   40-02.50   10   
  2 Garrett Strebig           SR Medford             41-07.00   40-00.75    8   
  3 Parker Hoffman            JR Stratford           38-10.00   39-01.75    6   
  4 Jacob Danen               SR Stratford           38-10.00   38-11.75    5   
  5 Max Wohlleber             SR Lakeland            39-10.00   38-03.00    4   
  6 Preston Carlson           SR Medford             38-05.00   38-01.50    3   
  7 Teagan Lehman             SR Wittenberg-B        37-04.00   37-04.50    2   
  8 Robert Burgess            JR Lakeland            37-10.00   37-01.50    1   
  9 Trevor Williams           SO Northland Pi        33-05.00   36-02.00  
 10 Jack Hayes                SO Northland Pi        38-02.00   36-00.00  
 11 Parker Johnson            JR Tomahawk            35-09.00   34-11.50  
 12 Nick Manecke              JR Stratford           36-04.00   34-06.75  
 13 Ryan Thomas               JR Mosinee             35-10.00   34-01.25  
 14 Justin Martin             FR Mosinee             34-03.00   33-11.75  
 15 Jacob Miller              JR Tomahawk            31-11.00   31-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Schroepfer       SR Antigo              48-06.00   48-05.50   10   
  2 Qwan Bussey               SR Antigo              46-02.00   45-03.00    8   
  3 Nick Justice              JR Northland Pi        43-11.00   43-03.00    6   
  4 Josh Irmick               SR Lakeland            43-05.00   42-10.00    5   
  5 Saltenberger Eric         JR Northland Pi        41-00.00   42-05.00    4   
  6 Austin Arlen              JR Antigo              40-00.00   40-10.00    3   
  7 Noah Wingo                JR Lakeland            37-11.00   40-08.00    2   
  8 Keegan DelForge           JR Wittenberg-B        37-06.00   40-03.50    1   
  9 Nick Bleadow              SO Northland Pi        38-11.00   40-00.00  
 10 Trevor Brehm              SO Medford             41-09.00   38-00.00  
 11 Matt Thrun                JR Wittenberg-B        38-10.00   37-04.50  
 12 Hunter Hannan             SO Stratford           38-10.00   35-09.00  
 13 Zach Meier                JR Medford             39-06.00   35-06.50  
 14 Nathan Goehe              SR Tomahawk            35-02.00   35-03.50  
 15 Luis Rodriguez            FR Wittenberg-B        35-06.00   34-10.50  
 16 Finn Firkus               FR Mosinee             34-04.00   33-06.50  
 17 Wyatt Curtice             JR Stratford           32-04.00   33-04.00  
 18 Zach Kostecki             SO Mosinee             33-10.00   33-02.00  
 19 Resse McCoy               FR Mosinee             34-08.00   33-00.00  
 20 Jordan Tomaszewski        SO Tomahawk            31-08.00   32-06.00  
 21 Lane Beaumier             SR Tomahawk            29-10.00   27-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Irmick               SR Lakeland              131-02     137-10   10   
  2 Hunter Hannan             SO Stratford             120-03     130-02    8   
  3 Mitchell Schroepfer       SR Antigo                130-05     122-09    6   
  4 Zach Rice                 FR Lakeland              126-10     122-07    5   
  5 Adam Moucha               SO Mosinee               119-00     120-08    4   
  6 Mike Rosinski             SR Northland Pi          107-04     119-09    3   
  7 Nathan Goehe              SR Tomahawk              115-04     115-11    2   
  8 Qwan Bussey               SR Antigo                125-01     115-10    1   
  9 Matt Thrun                JR Wittenberg-B          118-10     114-06  
 10 Cody Jantzen              JR Northland Pi          124-08     110-08  
 11 Austin Arlen              JR Antigo                116-10     110-00  
 12 Jose Mohr                 JR Mosinee               134-04     106-10  
 13 Wyatt Curtice             JR Stratford             101-10     106-08  
 14 Nick Cato                 JR Northland Pi          107-00     103-09  
 15 Cody Schneider            SO Lakeland              108-08      99-03  
 16 Trevor Brehm              SO Medford               106-00      99-02  
 17 Finn Firkus               FR Mosinee                92-11      98-02  
 18 Jordan Tomaszewski        SO Tomahawk              107-06      97-01  
 19 Keegan DelForge           JR Wittenberg-B          115-00      96-11  
 20 Luis Rodriguez            FR Wittenberg-B          101-00      92-07  
 21 Braden Tjugum             FR Tomahawk               68-05      63-09  
 21 Zack Wiersma              SO Colby                  64-06      63-09  
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeland                   125.50     2) Wittenberg-Birnamwoo      123   
    3) Medford                    108        4) Antigo                     81   
    5) Mosinee                     74.50     6) Northland Pines            73   
    7) Colby                       54        8) Stratford                  41   
    9) Tomahawk                    22                                           
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeland                   188        2) Medford                   144   
    3) Antigo                      84        4) Northland Pines            77   
    5) Stratford                   74        6) Mosinee                    44   
    7) Wittenberg-Birnamwoo        37        8) Tomahawk                   29   
    9) Colby                       15