Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2017 08:33 PM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            Boyceville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikula, Nicole            SR Shell Lake               13.14Q  2 
  2 Winkler, Skyler           JR Webster                  13.77Q  1 
  3 Harmon, Linda             SO Grantsburg               13.88Q  3 
  4 Malean, Cassie            SR Boyceville               13.85q  1 
  5 Glaser, Amber             SR Prairie Farm             13.97q  3 
  6 Schunck, Sydney           SO Shell Lake               14.07q  2 
  7 Johnson, Alison           FR Turtle Lake              14.69q  1 
  8 Christiansen, Jazzy       SO Clear Lake               14.77q  1  14.761
  9 Lien, Gabbie              SR Turtle Lake              14.77   2  14.763
 10 Brande, Mirlande          FR Grantsburg               14.98   2 
 11 Ullrich, Elaine           SR Clear Lake               15.20   3 
 12 McKnight, Paetyn          SO Siren                    15.33   3 
 13 Hoffman, Catherine        SR Turtle Lake              15.39   2 
 14 Atkins, Taylor            FR Clear Lake               15.41   1 
 15 Robinson, Elizabeth       FR Webster                  15.49   3 
 16 Nerby, Julia              JR Glenwood City            15.86   2 
 17 Diaz, Leire               JR Glenwood City            16.36   3 
 18 DeSmith, Denisa           SR Glenwood City            17.90   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mikula, Nicole            SR Shell Lake               12.94   10   
  2 Schunck, Sydney           SO Shell Lake               13.40    8   
  3 Winkler, Skyler           JR Webster                  13.70    6   
  4 Harmon, Linda             SO Grantsburg               13.74    5   
  5 Malean, Cassie            SR Boyceville               13.75    4   
  6 Johnson, Alison           FR Turtle Lake              14.50    3   
  7 Glaser, Amber             SR Prairie Farm             14.53    2   
  8 Christiansen, Jazzy       SO Clear Lake               14.57    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Lien, Gabbie              SR Turtle Lake                     
 10 Brande, Mirlande          FR Grantsburg                      
 11 Ullrich, Elaine           SR Clear Lake                      
 12 McKnight, Paetyn          SO Siren                           
 13 Hoffman, Catherine        SR Turtle Lake                     
 14 Atkins, Taylor            FR Clear Lake                      
 15 Robinson, Elizabeth       FR Webster                         
 16 Nerby, Julia              JR Glenwood City                   
 17 Diaz, Leire               JR Glenwood City                   
 18 DeSmith, Denisa           SR Glenwood City                   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schunck, Sydney           SO Shell Lake               28.35Q  1 
  2 Mikula, Nicole            SR Shell Lake               28.95Q  3 
  3 Harmon, Linda             SO Grantsburg               29.41Q  2 
  4 Sempf, Erica              SR Boyceville               29.13q  1 
  5 Speiser, Megan            JR Glenwood City            29.81q  3 
  6 Peskar, Tressa            SO Glenwood City            30.18q  2 
  7 Glaser, Amber             SR Prairie Farm             30.22q  2 
  8 Magnuson, Isabelle        FR Turtle Lake              30.60q  1 
  9 Bertelsen, Danielle       SR Grantsburg               30.87   3 
 10 Schramski, Aubree         SO Clear Lake               31.13   3 
 11 Hoffman, Catherine        SR Turtle Lake              31.27   2 
 12 Lemons, Mikaela           SR Clear Lake               31.65   2 
 13 Hintzman, Megan           FR Boyceville               31.68   1 
 14 Atkins, Taylor            FR Clear Lake               31.95   1 
 15 Varner, Savannah          SR Webster                  32.00   1 
 16 Clark, Ashley             SO Shell Lake               33.41   2 
 17 Schlottman, Mariah        JR Boyceville               33.69   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mikula, Nicole            SR Shell Lake               27.31   10   
  2 Schunck, Sydney           SO Shell Lake               28.03    8   
  3 Harmon, Linda             SO Grantsburg               28.48    6   
  4 Sempf, Erica              SR Boyceville               28.73    5   
  5 Speiser, Megan            JR Glenwood City            29.19    4   
  6 Peskar, Tressa            SO Glenwood City            29.72    3   
  7 Glaser, Amber             SR Prairie Farm             30.48    2   
  8 Magnuson, Isabelle        FR Turtle Lake              30.94    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Bertelsen, Danielle       SR Grantsburg                      
 10 Schramski, Aubree         SO Clear Lake                      
 11 Hoffman, Catherine        SR Turtle Lake                     
 12 Lemons, Mikaela           SR Clear Lake                      
 13 Hintzman, Megan           FR Boyceville                      
 14 Atkins, Taylor            FR Clear Lake                      
 15 Varner, Savannah          SR Webster                         
 16 Clark, Ashley             SO Shell Lake                      
 17 Schlottman, Mariah        JR Boyceville                      
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerber, Gracie            SO Grantsburg             1:03.19   2  10   
  2 Wink, Elizabeth           JR Glenwood City          1:03.39   2   8   
  3 Speiser, Megan            JR Glenwood City          1:04.94   2   6   
  4 Voelker, Emily            JR Boyceville             1:06.44   2   5   
  5 Bertelsen, Danielle       SR Grantsburg             1:06.48   2   4   
  6 Blume, Brittanie          JR Grantsburg             1:08.69   2   3   
  7 Clark, Ashley             SO Shell Lake             1:13.18   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Katelynn         SR Turtle Lake            1:13.88   1   1   
  9 Avery, Brittany           SO Clear Lake             1:16.24   1 
 10 Monio, Falecia            SO Turtle Lake            1:17.45   2 
 11 Taylor, Josie             JR Siren                  1:27.34   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sam               SO Webster                2:31.99   2  10   
  2 Gerber, Gracie            SO Grantsburg             2:37.34   2   8   
  3 Blume, Brittanie          JR Grantsburg             2:38.47   2   6   
  4 Niles, Montana            JR Clear Lake             2:42.64   2   5   
  5 Dominick, Lauryn          JR Boyceville             2:43.73   2   4   
  6 O'Brien, Makayla          JR Glenwood City          2:45.17   2   3   
  7 Loenser, Gabby            SO Clear Lake             2:49.01   2   2   
  8 William, Isabella         FR Glenwood City          2:51.13   2   1   
  9 Meister, Ashlea           JR Shell Lake             2:53.32   2 
 10 Krueger, Aleena           SO Clear Lake             2:54.20   2 
 11 O'Brien, Rylee            FR Siren                  2:55.17   1 
 12 Johnson, Katelynn         SR Turtle Lake            3:05.01   1 
 13 Hollis, Hailey            SR Webster                3:08.05   1 
 14 Cox, Katie                SO Shell Lake             3:09.77   1 
 15 Deladi, Ali               SO Shell Lake             3:29.59   1 
 16 Zemke, Katelyn            JR Turtle Lake            3:44.15   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jensen, Hallie            SR Grantsburg             5:39.63   10   
  2 Nelson, Sam               SO Webster                5:51.34    8   
  3 William, Isabella         FR Glenwood City          6:01.74    6   
  4 Kreier, Natalie           FR Clear Lake             6:04.83    5   
  5 Raschke, Sydney           JR Webster                6:33.01    4   
  6 Vanda, Kaytlynn           SO Turtle Lake            6:41.90    3   
  7 Olson, Kaitlin            SO Grantsburg             6:44.27    2   
  8 Cox, Katie                SO Shell Lake             7:20.58    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jensen, Hallie            SR Grantsburg            12:22.81   10   
  2 Drinkman, Taylor          SR Glenwood City         12:39.62    8   
  3 Bethell, Emily            FR Glenwood City         13:08.50    6   
  4 Pearson, Clara            JR Clear Lake            14:29.83    5   
  5 Raschke, Sydney           JR Webster               14:45.49    4   
  6 Vanda, Kaytlynn           SO Turtle Lake           14:54.25    3   
  7 Manske, Ashley            SR Turtle Lake           15:06.33    2   
  8 Oachs, Alaina             JR Grantsburg            16:21.67    1   
 -- Hollis, Hailey            SR Webster                    DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pokorny, Julia            JR Shell Lake               16.57Q  1 
  2 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm             19.06Q  2 
  3 Steines, Savannah         SO Shell Lake               19.29q  2 
  4 Moritz, Ali               FR Webster                  19.46q  1 
  5 Strehlo, Hanna            SO Glenwood City            19.68q  2 
  6 Pochman, Rhiana           SR Grantsburg               19.98q  1 
  7 Ohnstad, Olivia           FR Grantsburg               20.65q  1 
  8 Varner, Savannah          SR Webster                  21.12q  2 
  9 Windsor, Jasmine          FR Boyceville               22.00   2 
 10 Maslow, Cassie            SO Siren                    24.52   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pokorny, Julia            JR Shell Lake               16.16   10   
  2 Steines, Savannah         SO Shell Lake               18.96    8   
  3 Moritz, Ali               FR Webster                  19.03    6   
  4 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm             19.05    5   
  5 Strehlo, Hanna            SO Glenwood City            19.39    4   
  6 Pochman, Rhiana           SR Grantsburg               20.10    3   
  7 Ohnstad, Olivia           FR Grantsburg               20.56    2   
  8 Varner, Savannah          SR Webster                  21.26    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Windsor, Jasmine          FR Boyceville                      
 10 Maslow, Cassie            SO Siren                           
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pokorny, Julia            JR Shell Lake               48.89   2  10   
  2 Pochman, Rhiana           SR Grantsburg               52.69   2   8   
  3 Strehlo, Hanna            SO Glenwood City            53.79   2   6   
  4 Moritz, Ali               FR Webster                  53.96   2   5   
  5 Ohnstad, Olivia           FR Grantsburg               55.37   2   4   
  6 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm             57.55   2   3   
  7 Varner, Savannah          SR Webster                  59.06   2   2   
  8 Diaz, Leire               JR Glenwood City          1:01.35   1   1   
  9 Windsor, Jasmine          FR Boyceville             1:07.26   1 
 10 Maslow, Cassie            SO Siren                  1:14.17   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shell Lake                                            52.20   10   
     1) Pokorny, Julia JR               2) Jury, Natalie SO               
     3) Mikula, Nicole SR               4) Schunck, Sydney SO             
     5) Steines, Savannah SO            6) Eiche, Taylor SO               
  2 Boyceville                                            52.75    8   
     1) Malean, Cassie SR               2) Hillman, Naomi FR              
     3) Schultz, Carlee SR              4) Sempf, Erica SR                
     5) Weinke, Paulina JR              6) Booth, Brooklyn SR             
  3 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                   54.79    6   
     1) Lien, Gabbie SR                 2) Johnson, Alison FR             
     3) Fagerlin, Makayla JR            4) Cardinal, Mady SR              
     5) Hoffman, Catherine SR           6) Magnuson, Isabelle FR          
  4 Webster                                               55.02    5   
     1) Koelz, Sadie SR                 2) Ivic, Carolina JR              
     3) Winkler, Skyler JR              4) Petersen, Jeni FR              
     5) Robinson, Elizabeth FR          6) McCool, Grace FR               
  5 Clear Lake                                            55.67    4   
     1) Ullrich, Elaine SR              2) Christiansen, Jazzy SO         
     3) Strenke, Gina JR                4) Lemons, Mikaela SR             
     5) Schramski, Aubree SO            6)                                
  6 Glenwood City                                         57.71    3   
     1) Ullom, Bethany FR               2) Nerby, Julia JR                
     3) Peskar, Tressa SO               4) Quinn, Delaney SO              
     5) Bethell, Emily FR               6)                                
  7 Siren                                                 58.93    2   
     1) McKnight, Paetyn SO             2) Cederberg, Julia SO            
     3) Kosloski, Abby JR               4) Hall, Olivia SO                
     5) Hall, Madalyn SO                6) Horstman, Jade SO              
  8 Grantsburg                                          1:00.06    1   
     1) Olson, Kaitlin SO               2) Brock, Olivia SO               
     3) Troff, Alexis FR                4) Bonneville, Janessa JR         
     5) Smestad, Hannah FR              6)                                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 1:55.18   10   
     1) Lien, Gabbie SR                 2) Johnson, Alison FR             
     3) Fagerlin, Makayla JR            4) Cardinal, Mady SR              
     5) Magnuson, Isabelle FR           6)                                
  2 Glenwood City                                       1:58.12    8   
     1) Ullom, Bethany FR               2) Peskar, Tressa SO              
     3) Strehlo, Hanna SO               4) Quinn, Delaney SO              
     5) Diaz, Leire JR                  6) Nerby, Julia JR                
  3 Shell Lake                                          1:58.36    6   
     1) Hodget, Alyssa SR               2) Jury, Natalie SO               
     3) Steines, Savannah SO            4) Eiche, Taylor SO               
     5) Meister, Ashlea JR              6) Osborn, Carly SO               
  4 Clear Lake                                          2:01.85    5   
     1) Schramski, Aubree SO            2) Christiansen, Jazzy SO         
     3) Strenke, Gina JR                4) Lemons, Mikaela SR             
     5) Atkins, Taylor FR               6) Ullrich, Elaine SR             
  5 Grantsburg                                          2:07.84    4   
     1) Johnson, Amanda FR              2) Smestad, Hannah FR             
     3) Brande, Mirlande FR             4) McKinley, Hope FR              
     5) Olson, Kaitlin SO               6) Bonneville, Janessa JR         
  6 Siren                                               2:11.13    3   
     1) McKnight, Paetyn SO             2) Cederberg, Julia SO            
     3) Kosloski, Abby JR               4) Hall, Madalyn SO               
     5) Taylor, Josie JR                6) Maslow, Cassie SO              
 -- Boyceville                                               DQ  
     1) Sempf, Erica SR                 2) Schultz, Carlee SR             
     3) Hillman, Naomi FR               4) Malean, Cassie SR              
     5) Hintzman, Megan FR              6) Gunnafsen, Tara FR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grantsburg                                          4:27.08   10   
     1) Bertelsen, Danielle SR          2) Harmon, Linda SO               
     3) Blume, Brittanie JR             4) Gerber, Gracie SO              
     5) Jensen, Hallie SR               6)                                
  2 Webster                                             4:33.61    8   
     1) Koelz, Sadie SR                 2) Winkler, Skyler JR             
     3) Nelson, Sam SO                  4) Moritz, Ali FR                 
     5) Ivic, Carolina JR               6)                                
  3 Boyceville                                          4:36.43    6   
     1) Voelker, Emily JR               2) Dominick, Lauryn JR            
     3) Hintzman, Megan FR              4) Hillman, Naomi FR              
  4 Clear Lake                                          4:42.22    5   
     1) Niles, Montana JR               2) Loenser, Gabby SO              
     3) Strenke, Gina JR                4) Kreier, Natalie FR             
     5) Krueger, Aleena SO              6) Pearson, Clara JR              
  5 Shell Lake                                          4:48.70    4   
     1) Hodget, Alyssa SR               2) Osborn, Carly SO               
     3) Jury, Natalie SO                4) Eiche, Taylor SO               
     5) Cox, Katie SO                   6) Clark, Ashley SO               
  6 Siren                                               4:57.16    3   
     1) Kosloski, Abby JR               2) O'Brien, Rylee FR              
     3) Taylor, Josie JR                4) Horstman, Jade SO              
     5) Hall, Madalyn SO                6) Hall, Olivia SO                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                      10:27.56   10   
     1) Drinkman, Taylor SR             2) Speiser, Megan JR              
     3) Bethell, Emily FR               4) Wink, Elizabeth JR             
     5) O'Brien, Makayla JR             6) William, Isabella FR           
  2 Clear Lake                                         11:02.39    8   
     1) Kreier, Natalie FR              2) Loenser, Gabby SO              
     3) Krueger, Aleena SO              4) Niles, Montana JR              
     5) Pearson, Clara JR               6)                                
  3 Boyceville                                         12:07.83    6   
     1) Dominick, Lauryn JR             2) Gunnafsen, Tara FR             
     3) Becker, Rachel FR               4) Voelker, Emily JR              
  4 Grantsburg                                         12:19.33    5   
     1) Ohnstad, Olivia FR              2) Oachs, Alaina JR               
     3) Smestad, Hannah FR              4) Brande, Mirlande FR            
     5) Troff, Alexis FR                6)                                
  5 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                13:36.86    4   
     1) Monio, Falecia SO               2) Manske, Ashley SR              
     3) Zemke, Katelyn JR               4) Johnson, Katelynn SR           
     5) Vanda, Kaytlynn SO              6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malean, Cassie            SR Boyceville             5-00.00   10   
  2 Koelz, Sadie              SR Webster                4-08.00    8   
  3 Pochman, Rhiana           SR Grantsburg             4-06.00    6   
  4 Kosloski, Abby            JR Siren                  4-05.00    5   
  5 Bethell, Emily            FR Glenwood City          4-04.00    4   
  6 Ullom, Bethany            FR Glenwood City          4-02.00    3   
  7 Booth, Brooklyn           SR Boyceville             4-02.00    1.50
  7 Osborn, Carly             SO Shell Lake             4-02.00    1.50
  9 Quinn, Delaney            SO Glenwood City          4-02.00  
  9 Jury, Natalie             SO Shell Lake             4-02.00  
 11 Ohnstad, Olivia           FR Grantsburg             4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Julia            JR Shell Lake            10-00.00    9   
  1 Koelz, Sadie              SR Webster               10-00.00    9   
  3 Petersen, Jeni            FR Webster                9-03.00    6   
  4 Booth, Brooklyn           SR Boyceville             8-03.00    5   
  5 O'Brien, Makayla          JR Glenwood City          7-09.00    4   
  6 Hintzman, Megan           FR Boyceville             7-06.00    3   
  7 Voelker, Emily            JR Boyceville             6-06.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikula, Nicole            SR Shell Lake            16-00.50   10   
  2 Sempf, Erica              SR Boyceville            15-08.00    8   
  3 Cardinal, Mady            SR Turtle Lake           14-08.50    6   
  4 Lemons, Mikaela           SR Clear Lake            14-08.00    5   
  5 Blume, Brittanie          JR Grantsburg            14-03.25    4   
  6 Bertelsen, Danielle       SR Grantsburg            13-11.25    3   
  7 Fagerlin, Makayla         JR Turtle Lake           13-11.00    2   
  8 Hillman, Naomi            FR Boyceville            13-06.25    1   
  9 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm          13-06.00  
 10 Schramski, Aubree         SO Clear Lake            13-05.75  
 11 Winkler, Skyler           JR Webster               13-03.50  
 12 Mangelsen, Jazmine        JR Webster               13-01.50  
 13 McKnight, Paetyn          SO Siren                 13-00.75  
 14 Schultz, Carlee           SR Boyceville            13-00.00  
 15 Brande, Mirlande          FR Grantsburg            12-11.00  
 16 Clark, Ashley             SO Shell Lake            11-07.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gerber, Gracie            SO Grantsburg            32-07.50   10   
  2 Cardinal, Mady            SR Turtle Lake           32-07.00    8   
  3 Horstman, Jade            SO Siren                 32-01.75    6   
  4 Harmon, Linda             SO Grantsburg            32-01.75    5   
  5 Petersen, Jeni            FR Webster               30-10.50    4   
  6 Hodget, Alyssa            SR Shell Lake            30-05.50    3   
  7 Schultz, Carlee           SR Boyceville            30-02.25    2   
  8 Mangelsen, Jazmine        JR Webster               29-09.00    1   
  9 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm          28-06.50  
 10 Strenke, Gina             JR Clear Lake            27-07.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mosher, Tiringo           SR Webster               34-10.50   10   
  2 Meister, Ashlea           JR Shell Lake            33-02.50    8   
  3 Weinke, Paulina           JR Boyceville            32-08.50    6   
  4 Miller, Cara              SO Prairie Farm          31-06.50    5   
  5 Wold, Haley               JR Boyceville            30-03.00    4   
  6 Schunck, Sydney           SO Shell Lake            29-06.50    3   
  7 Peltier, Lacie            SR Prairie Farm          28-10.00    2   
  8 Windsor, Jasmine          FR Boyceville            28-03.50    1   
  9 Bonneville, Janessa       JR Grantsburg            27-11.50  
 10 Hoffman, Catherine        SR Turtle Lake           27-05.50  
 11 Phernetton, Sophie        SR Webster               27-04.75  
 12 Walker, Mikki             JR Webster               26-08.75  
 13 Pochman, Rhiana           SR Grantsburg            26-06.75  
 14 Mangelsen, Hannah         SO Siren                 26-01.25  
 15 Kwak, Alexis              JR Prairie Farm          25-10.00  
 16 Slater, Molly             SO Shell Lake            25-09.50  
 17 Cederberg, Julia          SO Siren                 25-09.00  
 18 Hall, Olivia              SO Siren                 25-06.25  
 19 Cook, Hallie              FR Glenwood City         25-00.25  
 20 Quinn, Delaney            SO Glenwood City         24-08.00  
 21 Ullrich, Elaine           SR Clear Lake            24-05.50  
 22 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  JR Glenwood City         24-05.25  
 23 Monio, Falecia            SO Turtle Lake           24-00.75  
 24 Catts, Nichole            FR Clear Lake            20-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meister, Ashlea           JR Shell Lake              108-08   10   
  2 Wold, Haley               JR Boyceville              108-07    8   
  3 Christiansen, Jazzy       SO Clear Lake              108-03    6   
  4 Weinke, Paulina           JR Boyceville              102-08    5   
  5 Cederberg, Julia          SO Siren                   102-02    4   
  6 Chilson, Satina           JR Boyceville               96-06    3   
  7 Mosher, Tiringo           SR Webster                  94-10    2   
  8 Laub, Kaelin              SR Shell Lake               93-04    1   
  9 Phernetton, Sophie        SR Webster                  83-03  
 10 Mangelsen, Hannah         SO Siren                    79-02  
 11 Peltier, Lacie            SR Prairie Farm             77-01  
 12 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  JR Glenwood City            75-08  
 13 Kwak, Alexis              JR Prairie Farm             75-06  
 14 Miller, Cara              SO Prairie Farm             73-09  
 15 Monio, Falecia            SO Turtle Lake              72-07  
 16 Bonneville, Janessa       JR Grantsburg               72-06  
 17 Good, Abby                SR Siren                    71-08  
 18 Brock, Olivia             SO Grantsburg               68-02  
 19 Walker, Mikki             JR Webster                  64-04  
 20 Magnuson, Isabelle        FR Turtle Lake              59-07  
 21 Manske, Ashley            SR Turtle Lake              50-07  
 22 Catts, Nichole            FR Clear Lake               46-11  
 23 Cook, Hallie              FR Glenwood City            43-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagnan, Kyle              JR Grantsburg               11.75Q  2 
  2 Schramski, Conner         JR Clear Lake               12.20Q  1 
  3 Seeger, Mitchell          SO Prairie Farm             12.19q  2 
  4 Chenal, John              JR Grantsburg               12.27q  1 
  5 Highstrom, Dolan          JR Siren                    12.46q  2 
  6 Levra, Josh               JR Clear Lake               12.54q  1 
  7 Blaisdell, Levi           FR Webster                  12.89q  1 
  8 Peterson, Cody            JR Webster                  12.97q  1 
  9 Espeseth, Joe             SO Clear Lake               13.08   2 
 10 O'Connell, Trystin        JR Boyceville               13.14   2 
 11 Beach, Jared              SR Turtle Lake              13.26   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fagnan, Kyle              JR Grantsburg               11.60   10   
  2 Schramski, Conner         JR Clear Lake               11.92    8   
  3 Seeger, Mitchell          SO Prairie Farm             12.05    6   
  4 Chenal, John              JR Grantsburg               12.11    5   
  5 Highstrom, Dolan          JR Siren                    12.16    4   
  6 Levra, Josh               JR Clear Lake               12.25    3   
  7 Blaisdell, Levi           FR Webster                  12.72    2   
  8 Peterson, Cody            JR Webster                  12.78    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Espeseth, Joe             SO Clear Lake                      
 10 O'Connell, Trystin        JR Boyceville                      
 11 Beach, Jared              SR Turtle Lake                     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan          SR Prairie Farm             23.55Q  2 
  2 Schramski, Conner         JR Clear Lake               23.87Q  1 
  3 Fagnan, Kyle              JR Grantsburg               23.93q  2 
  4 Kern, Dustin              JR Webster                  23.94q  1 
  5 Matrious, Jameson         SR Webster                  24.47q  2 
  6 Brande, Tyrell            SO Grantsburg               25.36q  2 
  7 Seeger, Mitchell          SO Prairie Farm             25.78q  1 
  8 Garcia, Ed                SO Clear Lake               26.08q  2 
  9 Auch-Schwelk, Ben         JR Turtle Lake              27.30   2 
 10 Ruble, Ivan               FR Clear Lake               27.64   1 
 11 Yeske, Brent              SR Turtle Lake              28.35   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Jordan          SR Prairie Farm             23.68   10   
  2 Schramski, Conner         JR Clear Lake               23.92    8    23.915
  3 Kern, Dustin              JR Webster                  23.92    6    23.920
  4 Fagnan, Kyle              JR Grantsburg               24.22    5   
  5 Matrious, Jameson         SR Webster                  24.24    4   
  6 Seeger, Mitchell          SO Prairie Farm             25.27    3   
  7 Brande, Tyrell            SO Grantsburg               25.86    2   
  8 Garcia, Ed                SO Clear Lake               26.06    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Auch-Schwelk, Ben         JR Turtle Lake                     
 10 Ruble, Ivan               FR Clear Lake                      
 11 Yeske, Brent              SR Turtle Lake                     
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Jordan          SR Prairie Farm             52.29   2  10   
  2 Hoffman, Thomas           SO Turtle Lake              54.33   2   8   
  3 Peltier, Jared            SR Grantsburg               56.09   2   6   
  4 Stanton, Xavier           FR Webster                  58.71   2   5   
  5 Reichstadt, Cole          JR Grantsburg               59.38   2   4   
  6 Laursen, Brandtsen        SO Clear Lake               59.47   2   3   
  7 Chich, Michael            SR Boyceville             1:00.24   2   2   
  8 Steinberger, Jackson      FR Clear Lake             1:00.60   1   1   
  9 Catts, Korey              SO Clear Lake             1:00.74   1 
 10 Nadeau, Jacob             JR Glenwood City          1:00.86   1 
 11 Wagner, Owen              JR Glenwood City          1:00.96   2 
 12 Yeske, Brent              SR Turtle Lake            1:03.20   1 
 13 Mcnew, Dylan              SO Boyceville             1:03.58   1 
 14 Meyers, Kyle              JR Glenwood City          1:06.53   1 
 15 Lasarge, Dakota           SO Shell Lake             1:16.28   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Andrew              SR Webster                2:02.52   2  10   
  2 Formanek, Joseph          JR Webster                2:08.00   2   8   
  3 Schaaf, Mason             JR Webster                2:08.01   2   6   
  4 Hagen, Caleb              SR Boyceville             2:09.92   2   5   
  5 Fouks, Cameron            SR Clear Lake             2:10.94   2   4   
  6 McKinley, Nate            SO Grantsburg             2:17.05   2   3   
  7 Hermann, Chris            JR Grantsburg             2:18.06   2   2   
  8 Pearson, Isaac            SO Clear Lake             2:18.12   2   1   
  9 Ohnstad, Joseph           JR Grantsburg             2:18.73   2 
 10 Hojem, Jabin              FR Glenwood City          2:22.36   1 
 11 Hughes, Croix             SO Clear Lake             2:38.40   1 
 12 Kapsner, Emmett           JR Boyceville             2:55.44   1 
 13 Lasarge, Dakota           SO Shell Lake             3:17.10   1 
 -- Rasmussen, Steven         FR Boyceville                  DQ   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Andrew              SR Webster                4:36.41   10   
  2 Schaaf, Mason             JR Webster                4:46.22    8   
  3 Klefstad, Eric            SR Prairie Farm           4:50.83    6   
  4 MacKean, David            SO Grantsburg             4:59.46    5   
  5 Hojem, Jabin              FR Glenwood City          5:08.22    4   
  6 Ohnstad, Joseph           JR Grantsburg             5:09.81    3   
  7 Anderson, Kiel            SR Boyceville             5:11.35    2   
  8 Corr, Rian                JR Boyceville             5:19.21    1   
  9 Stubbe, Kerik             SO Webster                5:26.88  
 10 O'Meara, Lane             FR Glenwood City          5:32.37  
 11 Hopke, Dominic            SR Shell Lake             5:36.40  
 12 Ferg, Ryker               JR Boyceville             5:36.53  
 13 Swan, Nathaniel           SR Shell Lake             6:14.18  
 14 Knops, Thomas             JR Clear Lake             6:21.25  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nonemacher, Kent          JR Turtle Lake           10:20.19   10   
  2 Erickson, Hunter          SO Webster               10:54.05    8   
  3 Anderson, Kiel            SR Boyceville            11:39.43    6   
  4 Hughes, Kincaid           SO Clear Lake            11:44.26    5   
  5 Ferg, Ryker               JR Boyceville            12:11.37    4   
  6 Klatt, Corey              SR Glenwood City         12:39.47    3   
  7 Vollendorf, Trevor        JR Grantsburg            13:11.09    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kahler, Ethan             JR Glenwood City            18.03   10   
  2 Singh, Sean               JR Clear Lake               18.12    8   
  3 Olson, Austin             SR Grantsburg               18.84    6   
  4 Premo-Blume, Quentin      JR Grantsburg               19.30    5   
  5 Steinberger, Jackson      FR Clear Lake               21.37    4   
  6 Allar, Matthew            FR Shell Lake               22.85    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kern, Dustin              JR Webster                  43.58   2  10   
  2 Kahler, Ethan             JR Glenwood City            43.64   2   8   
  3 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood City            45.47   2   6   
  4 Olson, Austin             SR Grantsburg               46.41   2   5   
  5 Premo-Blume, Quentin      JR Grantsburg               46.61   2   4   
  6 Singh, Sean               JR Clear Lake               47.08   2   3   
  7 Garcia, Ed                SO Clear Lake               47.39   2   2   
  8 Auch-Schwelk, Ben         JR Turtle Lake              47.67   1   1   
  9 Lombardo, Justin          JR Boyceville               48.38   1 
 10 Glienke, Keith            FR Webster                  49.62   1 
 11 Mertz, Addison            SR Boyceville               52.02   1 
 12 Allar, Matthew            FR Shell Lake               52.15   2 
 13 Peterson, Tanner          FR Webster                  53.74   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                         45.08   10   
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
     5) Taylor, Quinn JR                6)                                
  2 Shell Lake                                            46.97    8   
     1) Martin, Andrew SO               2) Lawrence, Carter SO            
     3) Pokorny, Lucas SR               4) Udovich, Nick SO               
     5) Hungerbuhler, Evan SR           6) Nelson, Linden SR              
  3 Clear Lake                                            47.50    6   
     1) Espeseth, Joe SO                2) Levra, Josh JR                 
     3) Schramski, Conner JR            4) Hase, Wyatt JR                 
     5) Ruble, Ivan FR                  6)                                
  4 Grantsburg                                            47.59    5   
     1) Arnold, Reed FR                 2) Brande, Tyrell SO              
     3) Chenal, Leo SO                  4) Chenal, John JR                
     5) Miller, Levi FR                 6) Stevens, Tyler JR              
  5 Webster                                               47.78    4   
     1) Matrious, Jameson SR            2) Wilson, Simeon JR              
     3) Peterson, Cody JR               4) Blaisdell, Levi FR             
     5) Daniels, Ross SO                6)                                
  6 Siren                                                 54.00    3   
     1) Pruitt, Steven SO               2) Koball, Noah JR                
     3) Highstrom, Derek SO             4) Highstrom, Dolan JR            
     5) Koball, Brennan SO              6) Songetay, Chad FR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                       1:34.38   10   
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
     5) Kahler, Ethan JR                6) Taylor, Quinn JR               
  2 Webster                                             1:36.37    8   
     1) Matrious, Jameson SR            2) Wilson, Simeon JR              
     3) Kern, Dustin JR                 4) Formanek, Joseph JR            
     5) Peterson, Cody JR               6) Daniels, Ross SO               
  3 Grantsburg                                          1:37.43    6   
     1) Volkmann, Camilo SR             2) Brande, Tyrell SO              
     3) McKinley, Nate SO               4) Fagnan, Kyle JR                
     5) Peltier, Jared SR               6) Premo-Blume, Quentin JR        
  4 Clear Lake                                          1:47.05    5   
     1) Hase, Wyatt JR                  2) Espeseth, Joe SO               
     3) Ruble, Ivan FR                  4) Garcia, Ed SO                  
     5) Levra, Josh JR                  6)                                
  5 Siren                                               2:01.47    4   
     1) Pruitt, Steven SO               2) Highstrom, Derek SO            
     3) Songetay, Chad FR               4) Highstrom, Dolan JR            
     5) Koball, Brennan SO              6) Anton, Gavyn FR                
 -- Shell Lake                                               DQ  
     1) Martin, Andrew SO               2) Lawrence, Carter SO            
     3) Pokorny, Lucas SR               4) Udovich, Nick SO               
     5) Nielsen, Daniel SO              6) Nelson, Linden SR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                       3:42.02   10   
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
     5) Nadeau, Jacob JR                6) Wagner, Owen JR                
  2 Boyceville                                          3:49.37    8   
     1) Chich, Michael SR               2) Krueger, Tyler SR              
     3) Kenefick, Brandon JR            4) Hagen, Caleb SR                
     5) Corr, Rian JR                   6) Mertz, Addison SR              
  3 Grantsburg                                          3:50.72    6   
     1) Peltier, Jared SR               2) Volkmann, Camilo SR            
     3) MacKean, David SO               4) Olson, Austin SR               
     5) Hermann, Chris JR               6)                                
  4 Webster                                             3:55.63    5   
     1) Stubbe, Kerik SO                2) Stanton, Xavier FR             
     3) Wilson, Simeon JR               4) Moritz, Andy JR                
     5) Glienke, Keith FR               6)                                
  5 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 3:58.28    4   
     1) Hoffman, Thomas SO              2) Johnson, Brock SO              
     3) Auch-Schwelk, Ben JR            4) Yeske, Brent SR                
     5) Nonemacher, Kent JR             6)                                
  6 Clear Lake                                          4:05.02    3   
     1) Singh, Sean JR                  2) Catts, Korey SO                
     3) Steinberger, Jackson FR         4) Laursen, Brandtsen SO          
     5) Logan, Alix SO                  6) Knops, Thomas JR               
  7 Siren                                               4:44.60    2   
     1) Lee, Tanner SR                  2) Songetay, Chad FR              
     3) Koball, Noah JR                 4) Highstrom, Derek SO            
     5) Koball, Brennan SO              6) Pruitt, Steven SO              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster                                             8:30.15   10   
     1) Ruiz, Andrew SR                 2) Schaaf, Mason JR               
     3) Erickson, Hunter SO             4) Formanek, Joseph JR            
     5) Stanton, Xavier FR              6) Stubbe, Kerik SO               
  2 Grantsburg                                          9:02.30    8   
     1) Volkmann, Camilo SR             2) Ohnstad, Joseph JR             
     3) Hermann, Chris JR               4) Vollendorf, Trevor JR          
     5) Anderson, Sam SR                6) McKinley, Nate SO              
  3 Boyceville                                          9:02.93    6   
     1) Anderson, Kiel SR               2) Corr, Rian JR                  
     3) Chich, Michael SR               4) Hagen, Caleb SR                
     5) Mcnew, Dylan SO                 6) Ferg, Ryker JR                 
  4 Clear Lake                                          9:25.69    5   
     1) Hughes, Kincaid SO              2) Pearson, Isaac SO              
     3) Hughes, Croix SO                4) Fouks, Cameron SR              
     5) Laursen, Brandtsen SO           6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bauer, Erik               SR Turtle Lake            6-06.00   10   
  2 Chenal, John              JR Grantsburg             6-02.00    8   
  3 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood City          5-10.00    6   
  4 Torgerson, Caden          JR Turtle Lake            5-08.00    5   
  5 Olson, Austin             SR Grantsburg             5-07.00    4   
  6 Martin, Andrew            SO Shell Lake             5-06.00    3   
  7 Lombardo, Justin          JR Boyceville             5-02.00    2   
  8 Brande, Tyrell            SO Grantsburg             5-02.00    1   
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krueger, Tyler            SR Boyceville            12-06.00   10   
  2 Kenefick, Brandon         JR Boyceville            12-00.00    8   
  3 Udovich, Nick             SO Shell Lake            11-06.00    6   
  4 Nielsen, Daniel           SO Shell Lake            10-00.00    5   
  5 Wagner, Owen              JR Glenwood City         10-00.00    4   
  6 Nadeau, Jacob             JR Glenwood City          9-06.00    3   
  7 Anderson, Sam             SR Grantsburg             9-06.00    2   
  8 Haynes, Erick             SO Shell Lake             9-00.00    1   
  9 Pearson, Isaac            SO Clear Lake             8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chenal, Leo               SO Grantsburg            20-07.50   10   
  2 Bauer, Erik               SR Turtle Lake           20-05.25    8   
  3 Levra, Josh               JR Clear Lake            20-03.00    6   
  4 Torgerson, Caden          JR Turtle Lake           19-04.00    5   
  5 Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood City         19-01.00    4   
  6 Martin, Andrew            SO Shell Lake            18-11.75    3   
  7 McKinley, Nate            SO Grantsburg            18-08.75    2   
  8 Hoffman, Thomas           SO Turtle Lake           18-08.75    1   
  9 O'Connell, Trystin        JR Boyceville            18-00.00  
 10 Matrious, Jameson         SR Webster               16-07.75  
 11 Blaisdell, Levi           FR Webster               16-03.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bauer, Erik               SR Turtle Lake           40-04.50   10   
  2 Torgerson, Caden          JR Turtle Lake           39-03.25    8   
  3 Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood City         38-07.25    6   
  4 Hase, Wyatt               JR Clear Lake            36-00.25    5   
  5 MacKean, David            SO Grantsburg            35-07.50    4   
  6 Moskal, Christopher       JR Turtle Lake           34-10.50    3   
  7 Stubbe, Kerik             SO Webster               34-08.75    2   
  8 Ruble, Ivan               FR Clear Lake            34-03.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chenal, John              JR Grantsburg            47-07.25   10   
  2 Moser, Austin             JR Webster               44-03.00    8   
  3 Lee, Tanner               SR Siren                 43-09.00    6   
  4 Chenal, Leo               SO Grantsburg            43-08.00    5   
  5 Olson, Harlo              FR Webster               42-11.00    4   
  6 Daniels, Ross             SO Webster               41-09.00    3   
  7 Louis, Walker             SR Grantsburg            40-11.50    2   
  8 Beach, Jared              SR Turtle Lake           39-00.00    1   
  9 Pokorny, Lucas            SR Shell Lake            38-10.50  
 10 Koball, Noah              JR Siren                 38-06.50  
 11 Anton, Gavyn              FR Siren                 37-02.25  
 12 Benson, David             SR Clear Lake            36-08.00  
 13 Wannemacher, Austin       SR Glenwood City         36-00.50  
 14 Renteria, Andrew          SR Clear Lake            32-09.25  
 15 Fritz, Jared              JR Clear Lake            32-07.50  
 16 Juleff, Brett             SO Turtle Lake           32-01.00  
 17 Hopke, Dominic            SR Shell Lake            29-04.50  
 18 Keppen, Trent             FR Turtle Lake           29-01.75  
 19 Klatt, Jordan             FR Glenwood City         26-10.00  
 20 Haynes, Erick             SO Shell Lake            22-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moser, Austin             JR Webster                 132-03   10   
  2 Koball, Noah              JR Siren                   128-05    8   
  3 Louis, Walker             SR Grantsburg              127-08    6   
  4 Anton, Gavyn              FR Siren                   125-11    5   
  5 Lee, Tanner               SR Siren                   125-03    4   
  6 Daniels, Ross             SO Webster                 112-05    3   
  7 Olson, Harlo              FR Webster                 105-01    2   
  8 Croes, Allen              SR Glenwood City           101-11    1   
  9 Watt, Kalvin              JR Grantsburg              101-10  
 10 Keppen, Trent             FR Turtle Lake              96-08  
 11 Waller, Damien            SO Boyceville               89-09  
 12 Hopke, Dominic            SR Shell Lake               83-07  
 13 Johnson, Brock            SO Turtle Lake              83-06  
 14 Krueger, Mason            JR Clear Lake               81-11  
 15 Juleff, Brett             SO Turtle Lake              76-11  
 16 Klatt, Jordan             FR Glenwood City            66-08  
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shell Lake                 132.50     2) Grantsburg                130   
    3) Webster                     99        4) Boyceville                 97.50
    5) Glenwood City               88        6) Clear Lake                 51   
    7) Turtle Lake/Clayton         49        8) Siren                      23   
    9) Prairie Farm                19                                           
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grantsburg                 146        2) Webster                   137   
    3) Glenwood City               85        4) Clear Lake                 82   
    5) Turtle Lake/Clayton         74        6) Boyceville                 54   
    7) Siren                       36        8) Prairie Farm               35   
    9) Shell Lake                  29