Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2017 08:16 PM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                     Hosted by Hartford Union High School                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cece Huhn                 SO Plymouth              117-00     119-07   10   
  2 Casey Garza               SR Grafton               104-05     106-03    8   
  3 Mallorie Smits            SR Hartford Uni           93-06     106-01    6   
  4 Tanya Gilbertson          SO Plymouth               97-00     105-02    5   
  5 Abigail Leair             FR Cedarburg              90-00     105-00    4   
  6 Allison Castellon         SR Beaver Dam             97-09     103-07    3   
  7 Amelia Ketelhohn          SO Cedarburg             100-00     101-07    2   
  8 Emily Desmond             SO Slinger                98-10      93-02    1   
  9 Megan Petras              FR West Bend We           97-11      93-01  
 10 Monica Prado              JR Beaver Dam             87-00      90-00  
 11 Justine Tiegs             SO Grafton               103-03      89-11  
 12 Alyssa Biedenbender       FR West Bend Ea           97-09      88-08  
 13 Erin Keliher              SR Slinger                97-01      88-04  
 14 Maddie Schreiber          JR West Bend We           88-11      85-11  
 15 Kailyn Arps               JR West Bend We          104-00      85-09  
 16 Emily LaVine              JR Plymouth               82-00      84-06  
 17 Ashton Choma              SR West Bend Ea           87-05      83-06  
 18 Carley Skaalen            SO Hartford Uni           80-06      81-06  
 19 Emily Kriegel             SR West Bend Ea           85-00      78-03  
 20 Brynn Greisch             SR Port Washing           92-00      73-03  
 -- Miranda Rueter            JR Beaver Dam            103-01         ND  
 -- Taylor Weiss              SO Grafton                98-11         ND  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Stroebel         SR Cedarburg            6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Bennett Connolly          SO Slinger              5-11.00    5-11.00    8   
  3 Nolan Woehrer             JR Slinger              5-10.00   J5-11.00    6   
  4 Nick Landowski            JR Port Washing         6-02.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Derek Holec               SO Plymouth             5-10.00   J5-10.00    4   
  6 Max Lehner                JR Hartford Uni         6-00.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Zach Schoenberger         FR Beaver Dam           5-10.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Sam Schultz               FR West Bend We         5-06.00   J5-06.00    1   
  9 Jordon Abts               SO Grafton              5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Dan Breuer                SO Slinger              5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Brady Weber               SR Hartford Uni         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Lewis Stroebel            FR Cedarburg            5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annie Guerrero            JR West Bend Ea         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Cece Huhn                 SO Plymouth             5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Abigail Belschner         SO Cedarburg            5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Sydney Spaeth             SO West Bend Ea         5-02.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Alexis Reichardt          JR Port Washing         5-02.00    4-10.00    3.50
  5 Tara Stauffacher          SO Beaver Dam           5-00.00    4-10.00    3.50
  7 Calista Wanke             SO West Bend We         4-10.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Aubrey Thiede             FR Slinger              4-06.00    4-06.00    0.33
  8 Grace Gasser              FR Grafton              4-10.00    4-06.00    0.33
  8 Emma Grapentine           SR Plymouth             4-08.00    4-06.00    0.33
 11 Hayden Simons             JR Cedarburg            4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Meghan MacFarlane         SR West Bend We         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Ingrid Plankey            SR West Bend Ea         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Skyler Finley             FR Hartford Uni         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Julia Greisch             SO Port Washing         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Abigail Patrick           JR Cedarburg            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Abby Gehring              SO Slinger              4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Landowski            JR Port Washing        21-10.00   21-05.00   10   
  2 Derek Novotny             JR Plymouth            21-00.00   21-03.25    8   
  3 Nolan Woehrer             JR Slinger             20-07.00   21-00.00    6   
  4 Christian Hernandez       JR West Bend Ea        20-09.00   20-10.50    5   
  5 Bodhi Albrent             SO Slinger             20-07.00   20-01.00    4   
  6 Jordon Abts               SO Grafton             20-02.00   20-00.75    3   
  7 Logan Cunningham          SR West Bend Ea        20-05.00   19-06.00    2   
  8 Brooklyn Billings         SR Cedarburg           20-00.00   19-05.00    1   
  9 Henry Martin              FR Cedarburg           18-00.00   19-03.00  
 10 Michael Lange             SR West Bend We        18-08.00   19-00.50  
 11 Will Stopceynski          FR Port Washing        18-06.00   18-09.50  
 12 Dalton Brooks             SR West Bend We        19-09.00   17-09.75  
 -- Karl Lemke                SR West Bend Ea        20-08.00         ND  
 -- Kyle Gabel                JR Beaver Dam          19-05.00         ND  
 -- James Brown               FR Beaver Dam          18-11.00         ND  
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gwen Nytes                SR Plymouth             8-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Jessica Stelzner          JR West Bend We         9-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Libby Tournour            SO Plymouth             8-00.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Nathalie Arendt           SR Grafton              9-00.00   J8-00.00    5   
  5 Shaye Taubner             JR Cedarburg            8-00.00    7-09.00    4   
  6 Isa Shiflett              FR Port Washing         7-00.00    7-00.00    2.50
  6 Oliva McClain             JR West Bend We         8-00.00    7-00.00    2.50
  8 Noel Konitzer             SO Port Washing         7-00.00   J7-00.00    1   
  9 Kendra Pinegar            SO Cedarburg            7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 10 Taylor Hafemeister        SR Grafton              7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Jena Monroe               SR Slinger              7-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Oliva Konzen              SO Grafton              7-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Katarina Derse            SO Hartford Uni         7-06.00    6-06.00  
 11 Jennifer Novotny          FR Plymouth             7-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Alyna Reiter              SO Slinger              7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Melanie Pitrof            JR Slinger              7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey Osterberg           SR Slinger             49-08.00   51-04.75   10   
  2 Quin Meinerz              SR Hartford Uni        51-04.00   51-01.50    8   
  3 Ben Hoitink               SO Slinger             48-08.00   45-04.50    6   
  4 Josh Wetherall            SR Slinger             43-00.00   45-02.75    5   
  5 Mitchell Moeller          JR Cedarburg           44-06.00   45-02.50    4   
  6 Brett Feucht              SR Hartford Uni        41-09.00   42-03.50    3   
  7 Austin Zellmer            JR West Bend We        42-04.00   41-01.00    2   
  8 Kyle Casasola             SR Port Washing        38-00.00   40-04.00    1   
  9 Bryce Dolinar             JR West Bend Ea        45-05.00   39-07.00  
 10 Jason Myrick              SR West Bend Ea        47-00.00   39-06.00  
 11 Tyler Beach               SR Port Washing        35-00.00   38-08.50  
 11 Gavin Tietz               FR Cedarburg           45-01.00   38-08.50  
 13 Tyler Stadelmayer         SR West Bend Ea        44-05.00   38-07.50  
 14 Zach Schoenberger         FR Beaver Dam          39-04.00   38-03.00  
 15 Mathew Piekarski          JR Beaver Dam          42-09.00   37-08.50  
 16 Korey Friederichs         JR Plymouth            41-01.00   37-05.50  
 17 Jack Nytes                SO Plymouth            42-06.00   36-09.25  
 18 Ryan Falkinham            SO Beaver Dam          37-05.00   35-09.25  
 19 Dylan Mursch              SO Grafton             37-00.00   34-11.75  
 20 Ray Bensen                SO Port Washing        34-00.00   33-10.00  
 21 Cole Meyer                SO Plymouth            35-00.00   33-00.75  
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayden Simons             JR Cedarburg           36-11.00   36-07.00   10   
  2 Sydney Faehling           SR West Bend We        35-03.00   36-00.75    8   
  3 Ally Johnson              JR Slinger             36-08.00   35-00.25    6   
  4 Klahryssa Heinzen         SR Beaver Dam          36-11.00   34-08.75    5   
  5 Sydney Spaeth             SO West Bend Ea        34-10.00   34-03.00    4   
  6 Brittany Cassidy          SO Slinger             34-09.00   34-00.25    3   
  7 Abigail Belschner         SO Cedarburg           34-06.00   34-00.00    2   
  8 Brittany Deboer           SR Cedarburg           33-06.00   33-04.50    1   
  9 Harlee Bussewitz          JR Beaver Dam          32-10.00   32-11.25  
 10 Julia Greisch             SO Port Washing        31-10.00   31-08.25  
 11 Reagan Vetter             FR Slinger             31-10.00   31-04.00  
 12 Emily Swanson             JR Beaver Dam          30-05.00   30-07.00  
 13 Alexis Cabell             FR Grafton             30-00.00   30-01.75  
 14 Maggie Drinan             SO Hartford Uni        30-03.00   29-03.25  
 -- Amanda Kissinger          SR Port Washing        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Danielle Kappler          JR West Bend We        32-03.00         ND  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slinger                                           9:58.44    9:56.63   10   
     1) Paige Fassbender SO             2) Makaila Groves SO              
     3) Kendra Strohwig SR              4) Ellie McMeeken SO              
  2 Cedarburg                                         9:58.00   10:03.15    8   
     1) Jenna Short SO                  2) Lucia Estrada SO               
     3) Abigail Kuborn JR               4) Maya Novack FR                 
  3 Hartford Union                                   10:15.00   10:07.70    6   
     1) Rachel Zuern SO                 2) Cassidy Sheehan SR             
     3) Courtney Kind SO                4) Alyx Evans JR                  
  4 West Bend West                                   10:12.00   10:09.50    5   
     1) Brianna Renner JR               2) Brianna Bralich JR             
     3) Leah Gudex SR                   4) Maddie Rettler FR              
  5 Plymouth                                         10:57.00   10:57.08    4   
     1) Izzy Kastelic SO                2) Grace Huibregtse SR            
     3) Allie Gruttner SO               4) Sarah Birenbaum FR             
  6 Grafton                                          10:50.00   11:20.65    3   
     1) Zoe Leannah SO                  2) Elise Lueck SO                 
     3) Julia Craun SO                  4) Anna Eifert FR                 
  7 West Bend East                                   11:15.00   11:32.10    2   
     1) Taylor Woods SO                 2) Aly Chartier SO                
     3) Melina Shaetz SR                4) Abby Bodoh JR                  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grace Baumann             JR West Bend We           15.24      16.18Q  3 
  2 Klahryssa Heinzen         SR Beaver Dam             15.76      17.49Q  2 
  3 Amanda Kissinger          SR Port Washing           16.50      17.59Q  1 
  4 Morgan Lentz              SR Hartford Uni           16.68      17.97q  1 
  5 Melanie Pitrof            JR Slinger                17.08      17.98q  3 
  6 Megan Rebholz             FR West Bend Ea           17.00      18.05q  2 
  7 Alexis Cabell             FR Grafton                17.88      18.06q  1 
  8 Megan Asplin              SR Cedarburg              17.09      18.17q  3 
  9 Isa Shiflett              FR Port Washing           17.80      18.47   2 
 10 Harlee Bussewitz          JR Beaver Dam             18.24      18.48   1 
 11 Carlene Konrath           SO Slinger                18.47      18.67   2 
 12 Emily Portschy            SO Plymouth               18.70      19.32   3 
 13 Taylor Kurtz              SR Plymouth               19.00      19.40   1 
 14 Sadie Driscoll            JR Hartford Uni           18.53      19.44   3 
 15 Emily Swanson             JR Beaver Dam             18.74      19.51   2 
 16 Jamie Neumann             SO West Bend Ea           19.31      20.17   1 
 17 Natalie Kamholz           SO Hartford Uni           19.53      21.04   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grace Baumann             JR West Bend We           16.18      15.78   10   
  2 Klahryssa Heinzen         SR Beaver Dam             17.49      16.32    8   
  3 Amanda Kissinger          SR Port Washing           17.59      16.83    6   
  4 Megan Rebholz             FR West Bend Ea           18.05      17.25    5   
  5 Melanie Pitrof            JR Slinger                17.98      17.32    4   
  6 Megan Asplin              SR Cedarburg              18.17      17.34    3   
  7 Alexis Cabell             FR Grafton                18.06      17.98    2   
  8 Morgan Lentz              SR Hartford Uni           17.97      19.04    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyle Wilde                SR West Bend We           14.99      16.08Q  2 
  2 Duwayne Davis             SR West Bend Ea           15.00      16.12Q  1 
  3 Joe Salamone              FR West Bend Ea           16.00      16.12q  2 
  4 Tyler Evans               JR Slinger                15.55      16.36q  1 
  5 Nolan Olson               SR Port Washing           16.40      16.41q  1 
  6 Andrew Pomplun            JR Cedarburg              15.79      16.46q  2 
  7 Max Lehner                JR Hartford Uni           16.72      16.80q  1 
  8 Austin O'Marrah           JR Slinger                16.33      17.41q  1 
  9 Mason Wallschlaeger       FR West Bend We           16.64      18.11   2 
 10 Nathan Jansen             FR Beaver Dam             18.00      18.50   1 
 11 Luke Wetherall            FR Slinger                17.84      18.53   1 
 12 Anthony Gutierrez         FR Hartford Uni           17.28      18.58   2 
 13 Connor Joseph             JR Plymouth               17.70      19.06   2 
 14 Sam Riker                 SO Cedarburg              17.20      19.99   1 
 15 Riley Huibregtse          FR Plymouth               20.00      20.33   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyle Wilde                SR West Bend We           16.08      15.50   10   
  2 Tyler Evans               JR Slinger                16.36      15.68    8   
  3 Joe Salamone              FR West Bend Ea           16.12      15.77    6   
  4 Duwayne Davis             SR West Bend Ea           16.12      15.97    5   
  5 Andrew Pomplun            JR Cedarburg              16.46      15.99    4   
  6 Nolan Olson               SR Port Washing           16.41      16.10    3   
  7 Max Lehner                JR Hartford Uni           16.80      16.47    2   
  8 Austin O'Marrah           JR Slinger                17.41      16.59    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Debuhr             JR Cedarburg              12.80      13.32Q  2 
  2 Caroline Friedl           SO Cedarburg              13.20      13.84Q  1 
  3 Maya Platt                SO Hartford Uni           13.69      13.92q  1 
  4 Kaitlyn Hochrein          FR West Bend We           13.75      13.98q  1 
  5 Emiley Bessey             SR Hartford Uni           13.52      14.17q  2 
  6 Ava Kaminski              FR Grafton                14.05      14.19q  1 
  7 Skyler Finley             FR Hartford Uni           13.40      14.20q  2 
  8 Alexas Isaac              SR West Bend Ea           13.90      14.23q  2 
  9 Dulce Valadez             SO Beaver Dam             13.99      14.46   1 
 10 Maddie Born               SO Beaver Dam             13.92      14.56   2 
 11 Christina Hoyt            SO Plymouth               14.40      14.70   1 
 12 Kendra Swanson            SO Beaver Dam             14.14      15.05   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Debuhr             JR Cedarburg              13.32      13.36   10   
  2 Caroline Friedl           SO Cedarburg              13.84      13.77    8   
  3 Maya Platt                SO Hartford Uni           13.92      13.86    6   
  4 Kaitlyn Hochrein          FR West Bend We           13.98      13.89    5   
  5 Emiley Bessey             SR Hartford Uni           14.17      14.11    4   
  6 Alexas Isaac              SR West Bend Ea           14.23      14.21    3   
  7 Ava Kaminski              FR Grafton                14.19      14.23    2   
  8 Skyler Finley             FR Hartford Uni           14.20      14.25    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Benedict             SR Plymouth               11.30      11.73Q  1 
  2 Christian Hernandez       JR West Bend Ea           11.10      11.81Q  3 
  3 Gage Czuppa               SR West Bend We           11.23      11.84Q  2 
  4 Derek Novotny             JR Plymouth               11.50      11.82q  3 
  5 Anthony Masters           SR Port Washing           11.53      11.85q  2 
  6 CJ Chiefe                 SR Hartford Uni           11.38      11.89q  1 
  7 Deron Spicer              SO Port Washing           11.51      11.89q  3 
  8 Alex Conlon               SO Beaver Dam             11.80      11.95q  3 
  9 Patrick Hoffman           SR Cedarburg              11.70      12.03   2 
 10 Tyler Hottmann            SR Cedarburg              11.59      12.08   1 
 11 Mason Hunt-Olkowski       FR Grafton                12.12      12.18   3 
 12 Ryan Hadley               SR Hartford Uni           12.04      12.28   1 
 13 Joey Giorgi               FR Grafton                12.03      12.31   1 
 14 Calen Knauer              SO Grafton                12.00      12.33   2 
 15 Henry Martin              FR Cedarburg              11.65      12.36   1 
 16 Kyle Yochem               JR West Bend Ea           11.90      12.60   3 
 17 Jay Gindt                 JR Slinger                12.04      12.79   2 
 18 James Brown               FR Beaver Dam             12.14      12.90   3 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian Hernandez       JR West Bend Ea           11.81      11.47   10   
  2 Jack Benedict             SR Plymouth               11.73      11.48    8   
  3 Derek Novotny             JR Plymouth               11.82      11.54    6   
  4 Deron Spicer              SO Port Washing           11.89      11.56    5   
  5 Gage Czuppa               SR West Bend We           11.84      11.64    4   
  6 Anthony Masters           SR Port Washing           11.85      11.72    3   
  7 Alex Conlon               SO Beaver Dam             11.95      11.82    2   
  8 CJ Chiefe                 SR Hartford Uni           11.89      11.94    1   
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Fassbender          SR Slinger              4:31.24    4:38.70   10   
  2 Cade Ferron               SO Beaver Dam           4:39.00    4:42.44    8   
  3 Alex Suelflow             SO West Bend We         4:46.38    4:43.04    6   
  4 Jonathon Weinhold         FR Grafton              4:45.00    4:43.07    5   
  5 Isaiah Holland            SO Port Washing         4:46.00    4:43.22    4   
  6 Jacob Lynch               SO Hartford Uni         4:48.85    4:45.54    3   
  7 Nathan Brendenmihl        SO West Bend We         4:48.54    4:48.95    2   
  8 Isaac Fintak              JR Plymouth             4:51.00    4:52.19    1   
  9 Evan Williams             SO West Bend Ea         4:35.00    4:52.50  
 10 Roman Skurek              JR West Bend We         4:47.16    4:52.85  
 11 Charles DeMerit           SR Port Washing         4:55.00    4:53.44  
 12 Zander Lichosik           SO Grafton              4:50.00    4:54.67  
 13 Tyler Ott                 FR Slinger              4:58.11    4:54.85  
 14 Timmy Brey                FR Cedarburg            5:02.00    4:57.13  
 15 McKenna Wolfe             SR Grafton              5:05.00    5:00.90  
 16 Danny Voigt               SO West Bend Ea         4:59.00    5:01.51  
 17 John Binns                JR Hartford Uni         5:04.99    5:01.99  
 18 Matthew Meuler            FR Cedarburg            5:02.01    5:02.45  
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Bend West                                    1:46.00    1:46.73   10   
     1) Olivia Burns SO                 2) Julia McClain JR               
     3) Abbey Canfield FR               4) Grace Baumann JR               
  2 Grafton                                           1:47.80    1:48.74    8   
     1) Delaney Reindl FR               2) Lizbeth Huertas JR             
     3) Jaden Mirek FR                  4) Abby Cibulka JR                
  3 Plymouth                                          1:53.60    1:51.37    6   
     1) Gabi Mella SO                   2) Libby Tournour SO              
     3) Gwen Nytes SR                   4) Maggie Staehling SO            
  4 Cedarburg                                         1:51.50    1:55.16    5   
     1) Bridget Murphy JR               2) Elizabeth Esser JR             
     3) camille Neuberger JR            4) Stephanie Carr FR              
  5 Hartford Union                                    1:54.32    1:56.30    4   
     1) Emiley Bessey SR                2) Maya Platt SO                  
     3) Ally Schuenemann SO             4) Skyler Finley FR               
  6 Slinger                                           1:53.78    1:56.61    3   
     1) Abby Gehring SO                 2) Reagan Vetter FR               
     3) Hannah Schroeder SO             4) Sophie Haugen SO               
  7 Beaver Dam                                        1:55.00    1:58.77    2   
     1) Jessica Dray FR                 2) Summer Salettel FR             
     3) Dulce Valadez SO                4) Sydney Hocker FR               
  8 Port Washington                                   1:58.00    1:59.74    1   
     1) Emily Mitchell SO               2) Johannah Mueller SR            
     3) Melissa Anewenter SO            4) Noel Konitzer SO               
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Bend East                                    1:31.00    1:32.50   10   
     1) Brady Brehm SO                  2) Tony Bland JR                  
     3) Christian Hernandez JR          4) Cody Hughes JR                 
  2 West Bend West                                    1:33.16    1:34.18    8   
     1) Gage Czuppa SR                  2) Justin Schroedel SR            
     3) Eli Tranel SO                   4) Josh Johnson SO                
  3 Grafton                                           1:32.66    1:34.18    6   
     1) Bobby Olmr SR                   2) Caden Knauer SO                
     3) Ethan Lang JR                   4) John Kluck JR                  
  4 Hartford Union                                    1:36.60    1:36.65    5   
     1) Joseph Kasprazak FR             2) Austin Nieman SO               
     3) Richard Smith JR                4) Ryan Zuern SR                  
  5 Slinger                                           1:34.37    1:38.52    4   
     1) Nolan Woehrer JR                2) Nathan Neuburg SO              
     3) Bodhi Albrent SO                4) Tyler Evans JR                 
  6 Cedarburg                                         1:36.94    1:39.08    3   
     1) Ryan Zavorka FR                 2) Jack Sprinkman FR              
     3) Dylan Muhonen SO                4) Cory Lucas SR                  
  7 Beaver Dam                                        1:37.00    1:39.92    2   
     1) Nathan Jansen FR                2) Parker Leisses SO              
     3) James Brown FR                  4) Alex Conlon SO                 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kate Senczyszyn           SO Grafton              1:00.02    1:01.07   2  10   
  2 Lauren Rabe               SO Plymouth             1:01.90    1:02.00   2   8   
  3 Alexis Reichardt          JR Port Washing         1:01.00    1:02.05   2   6   
  4 Hanna Eigenberger         JR Plymouth             1:05.00    1:04.17   1   5   
  5 Kirsten Van Ryzin         FR Grafton              1:04.00    1:04.43   2   4   
  6 Courtney Kind             SO Hartford Uni         1:05.00    1:04.75   2   3   
  7 Grace Gasser              FR Grafton              1:06.80    1:05.66   1   2   
  8 Tara Stauffacher          SO Beaver Dam           1:02.20    1:06.04   2   1   
  9 Cora Meinberg             SR Hartford Uni         1:05.52    1:06.14   1 
 10 Nina Gerritson            FR West Bend We         1:04.00    1:06.64   2 
 11 Maddie Hoitink            SR Slinger              1:06.11    1:06.89   1 
 12 Julia Korducki            JR Hartford Uni         1:07.72    1:07.02   1 
 13 Anna Strautmanis          FR Cedarburg            1:10.00    1:07.31   1 
 14 Kira Lynch                JR Cedarburg            1:05.00    1:07.79   2 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Melotik              SR Grafton                50.23      51.06   3  10   
  2 Mack Mella                JR Plymouth               51.10      51.30   3   8   
  3 Jason Lange               SR Beaver Dam             52.20      53.23   3   6   
  4 Ian Bould                 JR Grafton                53.57      53.47   3   5   
  5 Carmelo Rosado            SR Beaver Dam             53.00      53.81   3   4   
  6 Nathan Mierow             SR Cedarburg              52.78      54.85   3   3   
  7 Michael Caputa            SR West Bend Ea           53.90      55.35   3   2   
  8 Jack Orlowski             SO Grafton                54.30      55.42   3   1   
  9 Andrew Lucka              SR West Bend We           56.19      55.96   2 
 10 Alex Fischer              SR Slinger                56.00      56.02   2 
 11 Zach Strehlow             SR Plymouth               55.00      56.10   2 
 12 Collin Meyer              SR West Bend Ea           54.90      56.22   2 
 13 Warren Doll               SO Port Washing           55.80      56.45   2 
 14 Darrius Curtis            JR West Bend We           56.38      56.96   1 
 15 Ethan Winter              JR Hartford Uni           57.90      58.88   1 
 16 Tyler Barker              JR Hartford Uni           57.90      59.58   1 
 17 Sage Schleicher           FR Cedarburg              56.23    1:00.06   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Bend West                                      50.45      51.16   2  10   
     1) Abbey Canfield FR               2) Katherine Wanie JR             
     3) Katelyn Butters SR              4) Olivia Burns SO                
  2 Slinger                                             51.81      52.05   2   8   
     1) Melanie Pitrof JR               2) Ally Johnson JR                
     3) Brittany Cassidy SO             4) Sydney Reinhardt SO            
  3 West Bend East                                      51.70      52.13   2   6   
     1) Amber Dricken SO                2) Sophia Serrano JR              
     3) Sydney Spaeth SO                4) Savanna Bonlender JR           
  4 Grafton                                             51.70      52.36   2   5   
     1) Delaney Reindl FR               2) Abby Cibulka JR                
     3) Ava Kaminski FR                 4) Jaden Mirek FR                 
  5 Cedarburg                                           50.90      52.42   2   4   
     1) Olivia Debuhr JR                2) Caroline Friedl SO             
     3) Katrina Schoen SO               4) Emma Gleed SO                  
  6 Plymouth                                            54.70      53.86   1   3   
     1) Libby Tournour SO               2) Maggie Staehling SO            
     3) Gabi Mella SO                   4) Gwen Nytes SR                  
  7 Port Washington                                     53.00      53.97   2   2   
     1) Hannah Jentink SO               2) Amaya Brownmiller FR           
     3) Julia Greisch SO                4) Isa Shiflett FR                
  8 Hartford Union                                      53.24      53.97   1   1   
     1) Emiley Bessey SR                2) Maya Platt SO                  
     3) Natalie Willichowski JR         4) Macey Fischer SR               
  9 Beaver Dam                                          55.30      55.25   1 
     1) Maddie Born SO                  2) Jessica Dray FR                
     3) Dulce Valadez SO                4) Summer Salettel FR             
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Bend East                                      43.90      44.39   2  10   
     1) Tony Bland JR                   2) Cody Hughes JR                 
     3) Brady Brehm SO                  4) Christian Hernandez JR         
  2 Slinger                                             44.20      44.91   2   8   
     1) Bodhi Albrent SO                2) Tyler Evans JR                 
     3) Hayden Wagner SO                4) Nolan Woehrer JR               
  3 West Bend West                                      44.12      45.33   2   6   
     1) Gage Czuppa SR                  2) Justin Schroedel SR            
     3) Mitch Miller SR                 4) Josh Johnson SO                
  4 Grafton                                             44.70      45.33   2   5   
     1) Caden Knauer SO                 2) Bobby Olmr SR                  
     3) Calen Knauer SO                 4) John Kluck JR                  
  5 Hartford Union                                      45.20      45.92   2   4   
     1) CJ Chiefe SR                    2) Austin Nieman SO               
     3) Richard Smith JR                4) Joseph Kasprazak FR            
  6 Cedarburg                                           45.66      45.93   1   3   
     1) Evan Hottmann SO                2) Tyler Hottmann SR              
     3) Patrick Hoffman SR              4) Henry Martin FR                
  7 Port Washington                                     45.10      46.35   2   2   
     1) Michael Murphy JR               2) Nolan Fullington SR            
     3) Deron Spicer SO                 4) Anthony Masters SR             
  8 Plymouth                                            46.20      48.38   1   1   
     1) Keegan Gafney SO                2) Josh Koll SO                   
     3) Derek Holec SO                  4) Ben Olsen FR                   
  9 Beaver Dam                                          47.50      50.13   1 
     1) Brandon Rosado SR               2) James Brown FR                 
     3) Parker Leisses SO               4) Alex Thompson JR               
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Baumann             JR West Bend We           46.00      47.62   3  10   
  2 Sydney Faehling           SR West Bend We           49.00      49.19   3   8   
  3 Lizbeth Huertas           JR Grafton                51.00      51.07   3   6   
  4 Margeaux Suttner          SR Plymouth               51.40      51.28   2   5   
  5 Jaidyn Marshall           SO Cedarburg              51.00      51.49   3   4   
  6 Jane Kautz                SO Port Washing           52.50      51.81   2   3   
  7 Megan Rebholz             FR West Bend Ea           50.00      52.04   3   2   
  8 Sophie Haugen             SO Slinger                52.08      52.26   2   1   
  9 Megan Asplin              SR Cedarburg              51.00      53.63   3 
 10 Oliva Konzen              SO Grafton                55.90      54.46   2 
 11 Kaya Faehling             FR West Bend We           51.00      54.77   3 
 12 Sydney Hocker             FR Beaver Dam             52.88      54.83   2 
 13 Morgan Lentz              SR Hartford Uni           50.54      54.94   3 
 14 Ava Schilder              FR Plymouth               54.70      55.08   2 
 15 Sadie Driscoll            JR Hartford Uni           56.79      56.50   1 
 16 Natalie Kamholz           SO Hartford Uni           55.32      57.35   2 
 17 Alexa Brooks              FR Beaver Dam             57.70      58.74   1 
 18 Ingrid Plankey            SR West Bend Ea           59.00    1:02.16   1 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duwayne Davis             SR West Bend Ea           40.00      41.63   3  10   
  2 Kyle Wilde                SR West Bend We           40.20      42.01   3   8   
  3 Nolan Olson               SR Port Washing           40.80      42.03   3   6   
  4 Joe Salamone              FR West Bend Ea           43.00      42.33   3   5   
  5 Hayden Wagner             SO Slinger                41.97      42.83   3   4   
  6 Sam Riker                 SO Cedarburg              42.57      42.85   3   3   
  7 Greg Ische                JR West Bend We           43.58      44.56   3   2   
  8 Bennett Connolly          SO Slinger                42.96      44.62   3   1   
  9 Austin O'Marrah           JR Slinger                45.24      44.63   2 
 10 Connor Joseph             JR Plymouth               45.10      45.09   2 
 11 Ben Ferree                JR Grafton                45.00      45.37   2 
 12 Will Stopceynski          FR Port Washing           44.80      45.39   2 
 13 Jacob Pepin               SO Hartford Uni           45.41      45.43   1 
 14 Anthony Gutierrez         FR Hartford Uni           44.58      45.70   2 
 15 Max Lehner                JR Hartford Uni           46.20      46.06   1 
 16 Mason Wallschlaeger       FR West Bend We           44.08      46.22   2 
 17 Andrew Pomplun            JR Cedarburg              45.12      46.39   2 
 18 Mark Nehring              FR Plymouth               48.60      49.60   1 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Makaila Groves            SO Slinger              2:17.92    2:18.76   2  10   
  2 Jada Donaldson            FR Beaver Dam           2:19.00    2:21.47   2   8   
  3 Alexis Reichardt          JR Port Washing         2:25.90    2:25.09   2   6   
  4 Alyx Evans                JR Hartford Uni         2:22.00    2:26.36   2   5   
  5 Olivia Greymont           FR Cedarburg            2:33.00    2:36.88   2   4   
  6 Aly Chartier              SO West Bend Ea         2:43.00    2:40.06   1   3   
  7 Taylor Woods              SO West Bend Ea         2:39.00    2:40.15   2   2   
  8 Izzy Kastelic             SO Plymouth             2:41.00    2:40.25   1   1   
  9 Elise Lueck               SO Grafton              2:42.00    2:42.05   1 
 10 Cassidy Sheehan           SR Hartford Uni         2:34.50    2:42.23   2 
 11 Kelly Gresser             SO Slinger              2:43.25    2:42.51   1 
 12 Hailey Rubisch            SR West Bend We         2:35.00    2:43.37   2 
 13 Allie Gruttner            SO Plymouth             2:41.00    2:43.65   2 
 14 Heleigh Rehrauer          SO West Bend We         2:39.00    2:43.69   2 
 15 Brianna Gilmore           SO Slinger              2:48.46    2:44.70   1 
 16 Ditte Bojsen              JR Cedarburg            2:46.00    2:45.05   1 
 17 Sarah Birenbaum           FR Plymouth             2:48.00    2:45.35   1 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Schleicher            JR Cedarburg            2:05.21    2:00.41   2  10   
  2 Braden Voeller            JR Cedarburg            2:02.93    2:00.43   2   8   
  3 Jaden Salinas             SR West Bend We         1:59.12    2:00.69   2   6   
  4 August Beyer              JR Slinger              1:59.88    2:00.71   2   5   
  5 Gino Montoya              SR Beaver Dam           2:03.00    2:01.13   2   4   
  6 Mason Guell               JR Plymouth             2:01.00    2:01.29   2   3   
  7 Jack Wiedmeyer            SO West Bend Ea         2:03.00    2:05.38   2   2   
  8 Matt Wetherall            JR Slinger              2:07.92    2:08.27   1   1   
  9 Alexander Day             SO Slinger              2:06.68    2:09.09   2 
 10 Bryce Bertler             FR Port Washing         2:07.00    2:09.95   1 
 11 Ben Weishan               JR Grafton              2:11.00    2:10.23   1 
 12 Gavin Pickett             SO West Bend We         2:09.10    2:10.79   1 
 13 Sam Peters                SO Grafton              2:11.00    2:11.20   1 
 14 Adam Smith                JR Plymouth             2:05.80    2:12.00   2 
 15 Alex Kelly                SR Plymouth             2:10.00    2:12.53   1 
 16 Collin Meyer              SR West Bend Ea         2:03.00    2:13.36   2 
 17 Ryan Lauer                FR Hartford Uni         2:17.00    2:20.83   1 
 18 Ryan Rublee               SO Hartford Uni         2:17.00    2:21.57   1 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Reinhardt          SO Slinger                26.81      27.61Q  1 
  2 Jessica Stelzner          JR West Bend We           26.67      27.76Q  2 
  3 Olivia Debuhr             JR Cedarburg              26.70      27.70q  1 
  4 Gabi Mella                SO Plymouth               27.10      27.86q  2 
  5 Libby Tournour            SO Plymouth               27.90      28.37q  2 
  6 Emma Gleed                SO Cedarburg              27.70      28.42q  2 
  7 Amber Dricken             SO West Bend Ea           28.00      28.50q  2 
  8 Skyler Finley             FR Hartford Uni           27.85      28.83q  1 
  9 Summer Salettel           FR Beaver Dam             27.90      29.30   1 
 10 Sydney Hocker             FR Beaver Dam             28.50      29.94   1 
 11 Maddie Born               SO Beaver Dam             30.10      30.05   1 
 12 Cora Meinberg             SR Hartford Uni           28.92      30.29   1 
 13 Itzel Salmeron            SR West Bend We           30.00      31.05   2 
 14 Jessica Butters           SR West Bend We           30.00      31.15   2 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydney Reinhardt          SO Slinger                27.61      27.06   10   
  2 Olivia Debuhr             JR Cedarburg              27.70      27.50    8   
  3 Jessica Stelzner          JR West Bend We           27.76      27.58    6   
  4 Libby Tournour            SO Plymouth               28.37      27.64    5   
  5 Gabi Mella                SO Plymouth               27.86      27.64    4   
  6 Amber Dricken             SO West Bend Ea           28.50      28.43    3   
  7 Emma Gleed                SO Cedarburg              28.42      28.63    2   
  8 Skyler Finley             FR Hartford Uni           28.83      31.08    1   
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Benedict             SR Plymouth               23.00      23.68Q  1 
  2 CJ Chiefe                 SR Hartford Uni           23.37      23.71Q  2 
  3 John Kluck                JR Grafton                22.71      23.88q  2 
  4 Jason Lange               SR Beaver Dam             23.20      23.97q  1 
  5 Alex Conlon               SO Beaver Dam             24.00      24.21q  1 
  6 Mitchell Niemeyer         FR Port Washing           24.10      24.92q  2 
  7 Tyler Hottmann            SR Cedarburg              24.75      24.97q  1 
  8 Evan Hottmann             SO Cedarburg              24.83      24.98q  2 
  9 Joseph Kasprazak          FR Hartford Uni           23.87      25.12   2 
 10 Nathan Russell            JR Port Washing           24.30      25.27   2 
 11 Austin Czerwinski         JR West Bend We           24.92      25.36   2 
 12 Brandon Morrison          JR West Bend Ea           23.90      25.53   1 
 13 Kyle Chappie              SR West Bend Ea           27.90      30.95   1 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jack Benedict             SR Plymouth               23.68      23.20   10   
  2 CJ Chiefe                 SR Hartford Uni           23.71      23.38    8   
  3 Jason Lange               SR Beaver Dam             23.97      23.44    6   
  4 John Kluck                JR Grafton                23.88      23.67    5   
  5 Alex Conlon               SO Beaver Dam             24.21      24.14    4   
  6 Mitchell Niemeyer         FR Port Washing           24.92      24.41    3   
  7 Evan Hottmann             SO Cedarburg              24.98      24.56    2   
  8 Tyler Hottmann            SR Cedarburg              24.97      25.08    1   
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paige White               JR Beaver Dam          11:36.00   11:48.79   10   
  2 Brianna Renner            JR West Bend We        11:40.00   11:49.04    8   
  3 Jenna Short               SO Cedarburg           11:40.00   11:54.90    6   
  4 Abigail Kuborn            JR Cedarburg           11:40.00   12:00.77    5   
  5 Julia Wille               SO Grafton             11:58.00   12:08.71    4   
  6 Brenna Kautz              SR Port Washing        12:18.00   12:18.62    3   
  7 Anna Eifert               FR Grafton             12:12.00   12:32.29    2   
  8 Hailey Stofflet           JR Beaver Dam          12:41.00   12:32.82    1   
  9 Jill Cavanaugh            SO Port Washing        12:19.00   12:37.04  
 10 Zoe Leannah               SO Grafton             12:59.00   13:04.50  
 11 Sophia Stingl             SO Hartford Uni        13:13.30   13:28.94  
 12 Sara Monday               SO West Bend Ea        14:25.00   14:28.15  
 13 Maria Ryan                SR Plymouth            14:00.00   14:44.15  
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slinger                                           4:06.33    4:03.38   10   
     1) Ellie McMeeken SO               2) Sydney Reinhardt SO            
     3) Makaila Groves SO               4) Paige Fassbender SO            
  2 West Bend West                                    4:05.00    4:08.64    8   
     1) Julia McClain JR                2) Carly Schultz SR               
     3) Maddie Rettler FR               4) Abbey Canfield FR              
  3 Grafton                                           4:13.00    4:13.43    6   
     1) Delaney Reindl FR               2) Jaden Mirek FR                 
     3) Kirsten Van Ryzin FR            4) Kate Senczyszyn SO             
  4 Cedarburg                                         4:10.00    4:14.28    5   
     1) Macnessa Fidlin FR              2) Morgan Harrison SO             
     3) Lucia Estrada SO                4) Maya Novack FR                 
  5 Hartford Union                                    4:13.24    4:14.91    4   
     1) Rachel Zuern SO                 2) Courtney Kind SO               
     3) Ally Schuenemann SO             4) Alyx Evans JR                  
  6 Beaver Dam                                        4:13.00    4:16.05    3   
     1) Harlee Bussewitz JR             2) Tara Stauffacher SO            
     3) Jada Donaldson FR               4) Paige White JR                 
  7 West Bend East                                    4:18.00    4:19.21    2   
     1) Sophia Serrano JR               2) Abigail Trinastic SO           
     3) Katherine Albrecht SO           4) Annie Guerrero JR              
  8 Plymouth                                          4:16.00    4:20.18    1   
     1) Lauren Rabe SO                  2) Hanna Eigenberger JR           
     3) Margeaux Suttner SR             4) Izzy Kastelic SO               
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grafton                                           3:29.84    3:30.69   2  10   
     1) Bobby Olmr SR                   2) Ethan Lang JR                  
     3) Jonathon Weinhold FR            4) Ryan Melotik SR                
  2 Cedarburg                                         3:29.44    3:31.20   2   8   
     1) Sam Schleicher JR               2) Nathan Mierow SR               
     3) Gregory Sorrell JR              4) Braden Voeller JR              
  3 West Bend West                                    3:31.37    3:31.82   2   6   
     1) Kyle Wilde SR                   2) Justin Schroedel SR            
     3) Michael Gugg SR                 4) Jaden Salinas SR               
  4 Beaver Dam                                        3:32.00    3:32.43   2   5   
     1) Carmelo Rosado SR               2) Parker Leisses SO              
     3) Cade Ferron SO                  4) Jason Lange SR                 
  5 West Bend East                                    3:32.00    3:36.68   2   4   
     1) Brady Brehm SO                  2) Jack Wiedmeyer SO              
     3) Cody Hughes JR                  4) Michael Caputa SR              
  6 Slinger                                           3:34.50    3:38.31   2   3   
     1) Bodhi Albrent SO                2) Nathan Neuburg SO              
     3) Cameron Opalacz SR              4) Anthony Romens SO              
  7 Plymouth                                          3:36.00    3:42.95   1   2   
     1) Mack Mella JR                   2) Zach Strehlow SR               
     3) Adam Smith JR                   4) John Nugent FR                 
  8 Hartford Union                                    3:44.20    3:43.82   1   1   
     1) Anthony Gutierrez FR            2) Jacob Lynch SO                 
     3) Matt Sedlacheck SO              4) Jacob Pepin SO                 
  9 Port Washington                                   3:43.00    3:50.79   1 
     1) Mitchell Niemeyer FR            2) Nathan Russell JR              
     3) Warren Doll SO                  4) Zach Wehner JR                 
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Moeller          JR Cedarburg             148-03     155-08   10   
  2 Ben Hoitink               SO Slinger               149-06     148-10    8   
  3 Jason Myrick              SR West Bend Ea          148-00     148-00    6   
  4 Nick Franzen              JR Grafton               148-11     142-03    5   
  5 Quin Meinerz              SR Hartford Uni          144-05     139-02    4   
  6 Korey Friederichs         JR Plymouth              140-00     134-00    3   
  7 Kyle Casasola             SR Port Washing          135-00     132-08    2   
  8 Jack Nytes                SO Plymouth              123-00     127-00    1   
  9 Aaron Pierce              SR West Bend We          134-10     126-11  
 10 Kieran Conley             SR West Bend We          141-01     123-11  
 11 Mathew Piekarski          JR Beaver Dam            119-08     119-05  
 12 Gavin Tietz               FR Cedarburg             118-04     118-06  
 13 Joseph Leonhardt          JR West Bend We          128-00     111-01  
 14 Casey Osterberg           SR Slinger               125-07     110-05  
 15 Luke Braker               JR Beaver Dam            114-04     105-04  
 16 Dylan Mursch              SO Grafton               117-09     103-04  
 17 Brett Feucht              SR Hartford Uni          126-01     100-07  
 18 Tyler Stadelmayer         SR West Bend Ea          100-00      98-00  
 19 Bryce Dolinar             JR West Bend Ea          108-00      97-10  
 20 Alex Thompson             JR Beaver Dam            107-00      96-03  
 21 Tyler Beach               SR Port Washing          100-00      84-06  
 22 Cole Meyer                SO Plymouth               95-00      82-04  
 23 Eric Schedler             SO Port Washing           90-00      71-04  
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ally Johnson              JR Slinger             17-06.00   17-02.00   10   
  2 Hayden Simons             JR Cedarburg           16-09.00   17-00.50    8   
  3 Sydney Faehling           SR West Bend We        17-02.00   16-11.00    6   
  4 Abby Cibulka              JR Grafton             16-08.00   16-03.75    5   
  5 Katherine Wanie           JR West Bend We        16-03.00   16-01.25    4   
  6 Alyssa Blawat             SO Grafton             15-00.00   15-09.00    3   
  7 Megan Rebholz             FR West Bend Ea        15-09.00   15-08.25    2   
  8 Kira Lynch                JR Cedarburg           16-03.00  J15-08.25    1   
  9 Reagan Vetter             FR Slinger             16-00.00   15-06.00  
 10 Isa Shiflett              FR Port Washing        15-10.00   15-00.00  
 11 Brittany Cassidy          SO Slinger             15-07.00   14-11.00  
 12 Sophia Serrano            JR West Bend Ea        16-06.00   14-08.25  
 13 Natalie Willichowski      JR Hartford Uni        15-09.00   14-08.00  
 14 Katie Benedict            JR Plymouth            14-02.00   14-07.25  
 15 Gabi Mella                SO Plymouth            16-04.00   14-05.25  
 16 Maddie Born               SO Beaver Dam          14-08.00   14-04.75  
 17 Macey Fischer             SR Hartford Uni        14-10.00   14-02.75  
 18 Emiley Bessey             SR Hartford Uni        14-06.00   13-08.25  
 19 Alaina Michels            SR West Bend Ea        13-10.00   13-07.00  
 20 Amaya Brownmiller         FR Port Washing        14-00.00   12-02.50  
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaxsen Schermacher        JR Plymouth            13-00.00   13-09.00   10   
  2 Cannon Melstrand          JR West Bend We        14-00.00   12-06.00    7   
  2 Jack Johnson              SR Hartford Uni        14-09.00   12-06.00    7   
  4 Noah Waech                SR West Bend We        13-00.00  J12-06.00    5   
  5 Ryan Sanders              SR Beaver Dam          13-00.00   12-00.00    4   
  6 Eli Tranel                SO West Bend We        12-06.00   11-06.00    3   
  7 Jordan Dvorak             SR Hartford Uni        13-00.00  J11-06.00    2   
  8 Michael Murphy            JR Port Washing        12-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  9 Mac Stoffel               JR Slinger             11-06.00  J11-00.00  
  9 Kyle Yochem               JR West Bend Ea        11-06.00  J11-00.00  
 -- Adrik Esselmann           JR Grafton              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Tanner Vaculik            JR Grafton              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Caden Benson              JR Hartford Uni        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Ben Chapel                SO West Bend Ea         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Derek Pirrung             SR West Bend Ea        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Benjamin Brekke           JR Cedarburg            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Spencer Brattebo          SO Cedarburg            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Sam Fritsch               JR Port Washing        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Kory Tetschlag            JR Plymouth            11-00.00         NH  
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey Garza               SR Grafton             35-06.00   35-00.00   10   
  2 Brynn Greisch             SR Port Washing        33-05.00   33-08.25    8   
  3 Amelia Ketelhohn          SO Cedarburg           33-00.00   32-05.25    6   
  4 Allison Castellon         SR Beaver Dam          31-09.00   32-03.25    5   
  5 Taylor Weiss              SO Grafton             33-06.00   32-02.50    4   
  6 Kailyn Arps               JR West Bend We        33-11.00   31-09.50    3   
  7 Tanya Gilbertson          SO Plymouth            31-02.00   31-07.00    2   
  8 Carley Skaalen            SO Hartford Uni        31-11.00   30-08.50    1   
  9 Emily Desmond             SO Slinger             33-06.00   30-02.00  
 10 Justine Tiegs             SO Grafton             33-08.00   29-11.25  
 11 Erin Keliher              SR Slinger             30-05.00   29-10.50  
 12 Alyssa Biedenbender       FR West Bend Ea        33-10.00   29-08.00  
 13 Megan Petras              FR West Bend We        32-00.00   29-04.00  
 14 Alexis Frantl             JR Hartford Uni        29-03.00   28-07.25  
 15 Emily LaVine              JR Plymouth            31-01.00   28-01.25  
 16 Grace Davies              JR West Bend Ea        31-02.00   27-06.75  
 17 Hailey Backhaus           JR West Bend We        29-09.00   27-06.25  
 18 Theresa Winkelman         JR Beaver Dam          29-11.00   27-04.25  
 19 Abigail Leair             FR Cedarburg           32-00.00   25-02.00  
 -- Miranda Rueter            JR Beaver Dam          33-09.00         ND  
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Billings         SR Cedarburg           40-10.00   42-07.75   10   
  2 Mitchell Stroebel         SR Cedarburg           40-09.00   42-02.00    8   
  3 Mason Guell               JR Plymouth            41-08.00   41-02.50    6   
  4 Tyler Evans               JR Slinger             42-09.00   41-01.25    5   
  5 Duwayne Davis             SR West Bend Ea        40-05.00   39-04.00    4   
  6 Kyle Gabel                JR Beaver Dam          41-05.00   38-08.50    3   
  7 Ryan Zuern                SR Hartford Uni        40-03.00   38-03.25    2   
  8 Mitchell Niemeyer         FR Port Washing        38-00.00   37-05.25    1   
  9 Dalton Brooks             SR West Bend We        39-09.00   37-05.00  
 10 Austin Huffman            JR Beaver Dam          39-04.00   36-07.50  
 11 Collin Meyer              SR West Bend Ea        38-00.00   34-06.50  
 -- Nick Landowski            JR Port Washing        38-00.00         ND  
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedarburg                                         8:26.96    8:21.24   10   
     1) Sam Schleicher JR               2) Gregory Sorrell JR             
     3) Andrew Rathkamp SR              4) Braden Voeller JR              
  2 West Bend West                                    8:21.16    8:31.71    8   
     1) Peyton Janto JR                 2) Luke Guttormson JR             
     3) Michael Gugg SR                 4) Jaden Salinas SR               
  3 Plymouth                                          8:34.00    8:33.66    6   
     1) Isaac Fintak JR                 2) Max Hassel SO                  
     3) Mason Guell JR                  4) Adam Smith JR                  
  4 Slinger                                           8:21.23    8:33.74    5   
     1) August Beyer JR                 2) David Fassbender SR            
     3) Cameron Opalacz SR              4) John German SR                 
  5 Grafton                                           8:40.00    8:38.33    4   
     1) Ben Weishan JR                  2) Sam Peters SO                  
     3) Jake Neperud SO                 4) Gordy Thompson JR              
  6 Port Washington                                   8:30.00    8:46.99    3   
     1) Zach Wehner JR                  2) Ben Claas SR                   
     3) Bryce Bertler FR                4) Zach Miller JR                 
  7 West Bend East                                    9:00.00    9:30.83    2   
     1) Brian Jacquot SO                2) Ethan Disch SO                 
     3) Danny Voigt SO                  4) Kai Briedis SO                 
  8 Hartford Union                                    9:48.00    9:36.54    1   
     1) Ryan Rublee SO                  2) Joe Huber SO                   
     3) Ryan Lauer FR                   4) Christian LaBri SO             
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paige Fassbender          SO Slinger              5:11.03    5:25.84   10   
  2 Jenna Short               SO Cedarburg            5:22.00    5:34.38    8   
  3 Julia Wille               SO Grafton              5:32.00    5:36.79    6   
  4 Lauren Waraksa            JR West Bend We         5:53.00    5:50.26    5   
  5 Clare Goodman             JR Port Washing         5:56.00    6:00.14    4   
  6 Allison Dentice           SR Hartford Uni         6:15.10    6:03.34    3   
  7 Rachel Uhrich             SO Beaver Dam           5:54.00    6:04.71    2   
  8 Marissa Gerritson         FR West Bend We         6:00.00    6:09.81    1   
  9 Ella Gustafson            JR West Bend Ea         6:19.00    6:12.12  
 10 Abby Verhunce             SR Slinger              6:09.40    6:12.56  
 11 Teresa Wolf               JR Slinger              6:09.91    6:33.68  
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Claas                 SR Port Washing        10:07.00    9:58.75   10   
  2 David Fassbender          SR Slinger              9:43.91   10:05.11    8   
  3 Luke Guttormson           JR West Bend We         9:35.00   10:05.70    6   
  4 Gordy Thompson            JR Grafton              9:56.55   10:06.41    5   
  5 Brett Grisar              SO Port Washing        10:25.00   10:19.58    4   
  6 Andrew Rathkamp           SR Cedarburg           10:29.15   10:23.88    3   
  7 Garrison Koslowski        SR West Bend We        10:26.11   10:27.75    2   
  8 Max Hassel                SO Plymouth            10:35.00   10:35.09    1   
  9 Charlie Waitkus           SO Plymouth            10:30.00   10:39.79  
 10 Aaron Simays              SO Slinger             10:43.76   10:42.31  
 11 Evan Patten               SR West Bend We        10:34.00   10:51.26  
 12 Gabe Olsen                JR Plymouth            10:40.00   10:51.85  
 13 Victor Geiser             FR Grafton             10:46.00   10:59.39  
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cedarburg                  124        2) West Bend West            119.50
    3) Grafton                     95.33     4) Slinger                    86.33
    5) Plymouth                    83.33     6) Beaver Dam                 51.50
    7) West Bend East              49        8) Hartford Union             46   
    8) Port Washington             46                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Slinger                    116        2) Cedarburg                 101   
    3) West Bend West              92        4) West Bend East             83   
    5) Plymouth                    78        6) Grafton                    64   
    7) Port Washington             63        8) Hartford Union             54   
    9) Beaver Dam                  50