Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2017 08:09 PM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            Burlington High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lake Country Lutheran                              10:16.19   10   
     1) Roeglin, Ellie FR               2) Ritter, Alyssa SR              
     3) Nehls, Sarah SO                 4) Schumacker, Karissa JR         
     5) Ritter, Alayna FR               6) Kroll, Brianna FR              
  2 Living Word Lutheran                               10:54.04    8   
     1) Dorth, Mackenzie JR             2) Krull, Julia SR                
     3) Huesmann, Grace JR              4) Juergensen, Jessie JR          
     5) Wipperfurth, Anna SR            6) Zima, Evann SO                 
  3 Kenosha Christian Life                             11:40.00    6   
     1) Liebich, Devin JR               2) VanDixhorn, Mackey FR          
     3) Anderson, Brooke JR             4) Slater, Haven 7                
     5) Anderson, Sydney FR             6)                                
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Living Word Lutheran                                8:48.49   10   
     1) Klumb, Jacob FR                 2) Krause, Oliver JR              
     3) Kashevarof, Alex SO             4) Burnside, Nate SR              
     5) Axtman, Michael JR              6) Fox, Grant JR                  
  2 Lake Country Lutheran                               8:50.52    8   
     1) Anderson, Caleb JR              2) Carlson, Wylie FR              
     3) Krimpelbein, Kevin SO           4) Mielke, Alex SO                
     5) Borkowski, Zach FR              6) Hintz, Andrew SR               
  3 Kenosha Christian Life                              9:18.81    6   
     1) Figueroa, Andrew FR             2) Anderson, Micah FR             
     3) Snow, Dylan JR                  4) Wright, Steven SR              
     5) Cosmos, Micah FR                6) Hall, Cameron SO               
  4 Trinity Academy                                    10:17.80    5   
     1) Roman, Ramiro SO                2) Murphy, Matt SR                
     3) Murphy, Joe SO                  4) Peterson, AJ FR                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter-Morris, Aonesti'   SO Universal Acad           13.46Q  2 
  2 Moore, Danielle           JR Racine Lutheran          14.06Q  1 
  3 Lamp, Delaney             SR Lake Country             14.14q  2 
  4 Zignego, Isabella         JR Trinity Academy          14.27q  2 
  5 Cielak, Summer            JR Living Word              14.49q  2 
  6 Frey, Anna                SO Living Word              14.77q  1 
  7 Brophy, Emma              SO Lake Country             14.90q  2 
  8 Willer, Hannah            JR Lake Country             14.92q  2 
  9 Swiertz, Sophie           FR Living Word              15.25   1 
 10 Gentry, Aahalysia         SO Racine Lutheran          16.20   2 
 11 Zhang, Kelly              FR Kenosha C.L.             17.14   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hewitt, John              JR Lake Country             11.90Q  2 
  2 Petry, Jurrone            SR Living Word              12.07Q  1 
  3 Huber, Elias              JR Lake Country             12.02q  2 
  4 Wingo, JacQuell           SO Living Word              12.17q  1 
  5 Chirigotis, Dylan         JR Racine Lutheran          12.33q  1 
  6 Manzeck, Ari              SR Living Word              12.34q  2 
  7 Buschke, Jon              SO Lake Country             12.48q  2 
  8 Burgess, Adonis           SO Universal Acad           12.56q  1 
  9 Aldrich, Nick             FR Catholic Central         12.60   2 
 10 Lucas, Trae               FR Kenosha C.L.             12.86   1 
 11 Waddell, Mike             SO Trinity Academy          13.15   2 
 12 Dixon, Anthony            FR Universal Acad           13.23   1 
 13 Jimenez, Eraclio          JR Racine Lutheran          13.30   2 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Axtman, Matthew           JR Living Word              24.55Q  2 
  2 Buschke, Jon              SO Lake Country             25.14Q  1 
  3 Kinsman, Noah             JR Lake Country             25.17q  1 
  4 Jenkins, Antonio          SR Racine Lutheran          25.27q  2 
  5 Meinholz, Payton          SO Catholic Central         25.94q  2 
  6 Schimdt, David            SO Universal Acad           26.93q  1 
  7 Roman, Ramiro             SO Trinity Academy          27.28q  1 
  8 Cai, Jack                 SO Kenosha C.L.             28.03q  1 
  9 Schrubbe, Dylan           JR Racine Lutheran          29.14   2 
 10 Vales, Jamari             SO Universal Acad           29.84   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kruse, Lauren             SR Living Word              17.27   10   
  2 Reimer, Grace             FR Lake Country             18.57    8   
  3 Daanen, McKenzie          SR Racine Lutheran          18.74    6   
  4 Duggan, Marissa           JR Lake Country             19.80    5   
  5 Fox, Maggie               SO Living Word              21.75    4   
  6 Troop, Sarah              SO Racine Lutheran          23.56    3   
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harner, Jacob             SR Lake Country             16.70   10   
  2 Honore, Austin            JR Racine Lutheran          17.37    8   
  3 Kelm, Jacob               JR Living Word              18.78    6   
  4 McIlany, Caleb            FR Kenosha C.L.             21.46    5   
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter-Morris, Aonesti'   SO Universal Acad           13.20   10   
  2 Lamp, Delaney             SR Lake Country             13.89    8   
  3 Moore, Danielle           JR Racine Lutheran          13.97    6   
  4 Zignego, Isabella         JR Trinity Academy          14.20    5   
  5 Cielak, Summer            JR Living Word              14.62    4   
  6 Frey, Anna                SO Living Word              14.90    3   
  7 Brophy, Emma              SO Lake Country             15.04    2   
  8 Willer, Hannah            JR Lake Country             15.23    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, John              JR Lake Country             11.77   10   
  2 Huber, Elias              JR Lake Country             11.87    8   
  3 Petry, Jurrone            SR Living Word              12.09    6   
  4 Wingo, JacQuell           SO Living Word              12.23    5   
  5 Manzeck, Ari              SR Living Word              12.28    4   
  6 Chirigotis, Dylan         JR Racine Lutheran          12.32    3   
  7 Burgess, Adonis           SO Universal Acad           12.45    2   
  8 Buschke, Jon              SO Lake Country             12.61    1   
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ritter, Alayna            FR Lake Country           5:53.55   10   
  2 Huesmann, Grace           JR Living Word            5:53.70    8   
  3 Kroll, Brianna            FR Lake Country           6:03.30    6   
  4 Sommers, Katie            SO Trinity Academy        6:04.99    5   
  5 Anderson, Sydney          FR Kenosha C.L.           6:30.91    4   
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Axtman, Michael           JR Living Word            4:37.41   10   
  2 LeSac, Christian          SR Eastbrook              4:46.70    8   
  3 Klumb, Jacob              FR Living Word            4:51.92    6   
  4 Wagner, Mason             JR Racine Lutheran        4:59.80    5   
  5 Henderson, Sam            FR Catholic Central       5:01.29    4   
  6 Borkowski, Zach           FR Lake Country           5:02.20    3   
  7 Murphy, Joe               SO Trinity Academy        5:15.89    2   
  8 Cosmos, Micah             FR Kenosha C.L.           5:30.77    1   
  9 Zawicki, Carter           JR Racine Lutheran        5:33.71  
 10 Peterson, AJ              FR Trinity Academy        6:01.52  
 11 Murphy, Matt              SR Trinity Academy        6:13.85  
 12 Hall, Cameron             SO Kenosha C.L.           6:30.20  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Central                                    1:53.48   10   
     1) Sheehan, Abigail FR             2) Klein, Emma SO                 
     3) Klein, Elizabeth SO             4) Aldrich, Kelly SR              
     5) Nevin, Ellie SO                 6) Miles, Mikelle JR              
  2 Lake Country Lutheran                               1:55.54    8   
     1) Benes, Kate FR                  2) Pantazon, Amelia FR            
     3) Ward, Parker SR                 4) Lamp, Delaney SR               
     5) Brophy, Emma SO                 6)                                
 -- Racine Lutheran                                          DQ  
     1) Nelson, Liz SR                  2) Davis, Jayden SO               
     3) Driver, Amaya SO                4) Moore, Danielle JR             
     5) Juga, Madeleine SR              6) Troop, Sarah SO                
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake Country Lutheran                               1:34.16   10   
     1) Wiorek, Quinn JR                2) Groth, Tom SR                  
     3) Mielke, Adam SR                 4) Halverson, George SO           
     5) Huber, Elias JR                 6) Buschke, Jon SO                
  2 Racine Lutheran                                     1:40.10    8   
     1) Jenkins, Antonio SR             2) Tenner, Tyler FR               
     3) Williams, ShamaJ SR             4) Chirigotis, Dylan JR           
     5) Eschmann, Robbie JR             6) Jimenez, Eraclio JR            
  3 Living Word Lutheran                                1:44.58    6   
     1) Frinzi, Luke SO                 2) Bloom, Jason SO                
     3) Kastens, Josh SR                4) Gethand, Michecadet FR         
     5) Upton, Sam SO                   6) Blok, Tanner SR                
  4 Kenosha Christian Life                              1:48.08    5   
     1) Lucas, Trae FR                  2) Cai, Jack SO                   
     3) McIlany, Caleb FR               4) Fairbanks, Elijah FR           
 -- Universal Academy                                        DQ  
     1) Burgess, Adonis SO              2) Berry, Gary SO                 
     3) Dixon, Anthony FR               4) Schimdt, David SO              
     5) Vales, Jamari SO                6) Travis, Justin FR              
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter-Morris, Aonesti'   SO Universal Acad         1:02.01   10   
  2 Bruss, Ashley             JR Living Word            1:03.11    8   
  3 Plopper, Erin             FR Living Word            1:05.66    6   
  4 Nevin, Ellie              SO Catholic Central       1:05.80    5   
  5 Nehls, Sarah              SO Lake Country           1:06.47    4   
  6 O'Keefe, Jenny            SO Lake Country           1:08.20    3   
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayward, Ryan             JR Lake Country             52.46   10   
  2 Snow, Dylan               JR Kenosha C.L.             55.73    8   
  3 Jones, Elyija             FR Kenosha C.L.             56.77    6   
  4 Greenhow, Josiah          SR Living Word              57.02    5   
  5 Roman, Ramiro             SO Trinity Academy          59.82    4   
  6 Waddell, Mike             SO Trinity Academy        1:00.45    3   
  7 Barnet, Ethan             FR Racine Lutheran        1:00.50    2   
  8 Eschmann, Robbie          JR Racine Lutheran        1:01.51    1   
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Living Word Lutheran                                  53.44   10   
     1) Kruse, Lauren SR                2) Cielak, Summer JR              
     3) Walker, Keri SO                 4) Brown, Kayli SR                
     5) Swiertz, Sophie FR              6)                                
  2 Catholic Central                                      54.11    8   
     1) Aldrich, Kelly SR               2) Klein, Emma SO                 
     3) Klein, Elizabeth SO             4) Sheehan, Abigail FR            
     5) Nevin, Ellie SO                 6) Miles, Mikelle JR              
  3 Lake Country Lutheran                                 54.71    6   
     1) Benes, Kate FR                  2) Pantazon, Amelia FR            
     3) Ward, Parker SR                 4) Lamp, Delaney SR               
     5) Dall, Briley SO                 6) Willer, Hannah JR              
  4 Racine Lutheran                                       56.61    5   
     1) Nelson, Liz SR                  2) Davis, Jayden SO               
     3) Driver, Amaya SO                4) Moore, Danielle JR             
     5) Daanen, McKenzie SR             6) Walker, Anna FR                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake Country Lutheran                                 45.00   10   
     1) Wiorek, Quinn JR                2) Groth, Tom SR                  
     3) Huber, Elias JR                 4) Hewitt, John JR                
     5) Mielke, Adam SR                 6) Kinsman, Noah JR               
  2 Living Word Lutheran                                  45.18    8   
     1) Manzeck, Ari SR                 2) Wingo, JacQuell SO             
     3) Axtman, Matthew JR              4) Petry, Jurrone SR              
     5) Bloom, Jason SO                 6) Gethand, Michecadet FR         
  3 Racine Lutheran                                       47.66    6   
     1) Jenkins, Antonio SR             2) Tenner, Tyler FR               
     3) Williams, ShamaJ SR             4) Chirigotis, Dylan JR           
     5) Jimenez, Eraclio JR             6) Honore, Austin JR              
  4 Catholic Central                                      51.78    5   
     1) Wright, Bennett FR              2) Aldrich, Nick FR               
     3) Robson, Bennett FR              4) Meinholz, Payton SO            
     5) Muellenbach, Josh SR            6) Henderson, Sam FR              
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frey, Anna                SO Living Word              52.09   10   
  2 Daanen, McKenzie          SR Racine Lutheran          54.69    8   
  3 Anderson, Brooke          JR Kenosha C.L.             57.79    6   
  4 Reimer, Grace             FR Lake Country             57.87    5   
  5 Walker, Keri              SO Living Word              59.99    4   
  6 Walker, Anna              FR Racine Lutheran        1:00.22    3   
  7 Duggan, Marissa           JR Lake Country           1:04.87    2   
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harner, Jacob             SR Lake Country             43.39   10   
  2 Honore, Austin            JR Racine Lutheran          44.03    8   
  3 Kelm, Jacob               JR Living Word              46.11    6   
  4 Gethand, Michecadet       FR Living Word              46.23    5   
  5 Zawicki, Carter           JR Racine Lutheran          47.21    4   
  6 McIlany, Caleb            FR Kenosha C.L.             53.58    3   
  7 Lucas, Trae               FR Kenosha C.L.             56.61    2   
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roeglin, Ellie            FR Lake Country           2:30.64   10   
  2 Juergensen, Jessie        JR Living Word            2:33.02    8   
  3 Schumacker, Karissa       JR Lake Country           2:36.05    6   
  4 Sommers, Katie            SO Trinity Academy        2:44.87    5   
  5 Slater, Haven              7 Kenosha C.L.           2:52.08    4   
  6 VanDixhorn, Mackey        FR Kenosha C.L.           2:53.77    3   
  7 Wipperfurth, Anna         SR Living Word            3:04.00    2   
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Axtman, Michael           JR Living Word            2:01.06   2  10   
  2 LeSac, Christian          SR Eastbrook              2:07.84   2   8   
  3 Burnside, Nate            SR Living Word            2:09.76   2   6   
  4 Krimpelbein, Kevin        SO Lake Country           2:13.18   2   5   
  5 Krause, Oliver            JR Living Word            2:13.26   2   4   
  6 Hintz, Andrew             SR Lake Country           2:20.11   2   3   
  7 Figueroa, Andrew          FR Kenosha C.L.           2:22.41   2   2   
  8 Murphy, Joe               SO Trinity Academy        2:31.11   2   1   
  9 Barnet, Ethan             FR Racine Lutheran        2:33.23   2 
 10 Cosmos, Micah             FR Kenosha C.L.           2:37.34   1 
 11 Peterson, AJ              FR Trinity Academy        2:45.40   1 
 12 Murphy, Matt              SR Trinity Academy        2:46.27   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Kelly            SR Catholic Central         28.24   10   
  2 Ward, Parker              SR Lake Country             29.21    8   
  3 Plopper, Erin             FR Living Word              29.30    6   
  4 Zignego, Isabella         JR Trinity Academy          29.63    5   
  5 Cielak, Summer            JR Living Word              30.43    4   
  6 Brophy, Emma              SO Lake Country             31.60    3   
  7 Dall, Briley              SO Lake Country             32.36    2   
  8 Gentry, Aahalysia         SO Racine Lutheran          35.01    1   
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Axtman, Matthew           JR Living Word              23.39   10   
  2 Jenkins, Antonio          SR Racine Lutheran          24.89    8   
  3 Buschke, Jon              SO Lake Country             25.27    6   
  4 Kinsman, Noah             JR Lake Country             25.39    5   
  5 Meinholz, Payton          SO Catholic Central         26.31    4   
  6 Roman, Ramiro             SO Trinity Academy          27.28    3   
  7 Schimdt, David            SO Universal Acad           27.40    2   
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorth, Mackenzie          JR Living Word           12:53.03   10   
  2 Krull, Julia              SR Living Word           13:51.21    8   
  3 Anderson, Brooke          JR Kenosha C.L.          14:10.66    6   
  4 Zima, Evann               SO Living Word           15:30.95    5   
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Steven            SR Kenosha C.L.          10:24.57   10   
  2 Mielke, Alex              SO Lake Country          10:28.34    8   
  3 Fox, Grant                JR Living Word           10:49.57    6   
  4 Fischer, Jacob            FR Living Word           10:53.29    5   
  5 Anderson, Caleb           JR Lake Country          10:58.85    4   
  6 Anderson, Micah           FR Kenosha C.L.          11:37.87    3   
  7 Lowry, Sam                FR Lake Country          11:48.62    2   
  8 Allen, Josh               SR Eastbrook             12:09.53    1   
  9 Hall, Cameron             SO Kenosha C.L.          14:00.40  
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Living Word Lutheran                                4:29.93   10   
     1) Frey, Anna SO                   2) Wipperfurth, Anna SR           
     3) Swiertz, Sophie FR              4) Bruss, Ashley JR               
     5) Plopper, Erin FR                6) Walker, Keri SO                
  2 Lake Country Lutheran                               4:37.73    8   
     1) Nehls, Sarah SO                 2) O'Keefe, Jenny SO              
     3) Dall, Briley SO                 4) Schumacker, Karissa JR         
     5) Kroll, Brianna FR               6)                                
  3 Trinity Academy                                     4:41.45    6   
     1) Zignego, Isabella JR            2) Sommers, Margaret SR           
     3) Sommers, Katie SO               4) Renz, Gretchen SO              
  4 Kenosha Christian Life                              5:07.45    5   
     1) Liebich, Devin JR               2) Anderson, Sydney FR            
     3) VanDixhorn, Mackey FR           4) Slater, Haven 7                
     5) Olson, Julia FR                 6) Wu, Ella SO                    
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake Country Lutheran                               3:34.76   10   
     1) Hewitt, John JR                 2) Mielke, Adam SR                
     3) Harner, Jacob SR                4) Hayward, Ryan JR               
     5) Wiorek, Quinn JR                6) Groth, Tom SR                  
  2 Kenosha Christian Life                              3:57.59    8   
     1) Wilson, JR SR                   2) Fairbanks, Elijah FR           
     3) Jones, Elyija FR                4) Snow, Dylan JR                 
     5) Morgan, Solomon SO              6) Figueroa, Andrew FR            
  3 Living Word Lutheran                                4:03.45    6   
     1) Maier, Clay SR                  2) Rutkowski, Ben SR              
     3) Greenhow, Josiah SR             4) Kashevarof, Alex SO            
     5) Kelm, Jacob JR                  6) Kastens, Josh SR               
  4 Racine Lutheran                                     4:15.57    5   
     1) Barnet, Ethan FR                2) Zawicki, Carter JR             
     3) Wojak, William SO               4) Eschmann, Robbie JR            
     5) Tenner, Tyler FR                6) Wagner, Mason JR               
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Elizabeth          SO Catholic Central       5-02.00   10   
  2 Brown, Kayli              SR Living Word            4-11.00    8   
  3 Pantazon, Amelia          FR Lake Country           4-06.00    6   
  4 Aldrich, Kelly            SR Catholic Central       4-06.00    5   
  5 Klein, Emma               SO Catholic Central       4-06.00    4   
  6 Gatewood, Jessica         JR Lake Country           4-06.00    3   
  7 Reimer, Grace             FR Lake Country           4-06.00    2   
  8 Anderson, Brooke          JR Kenosha C.L.           4-04.00    0.50
  8 Plopper, Erin             FR Living Word            4-04.00    0.50
 -- Liebich, Devin            JR Kenosha C.L.                NH  
 -- Troop, Sarah              SO Racine Lutheran             NH  
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, John              JR Lake Country           6-00.00   10   
  2 Blok, Tanner              SR Living Word            5-10.00    8   
  3 Maier, Clay               SR Living Word            5-10.00    6   
  4 McIlany, Caleb            FR Kenosha C.L.           5-05.00    5   
  5 Rutkowski, Ben            SR Living Word            5-05.00    4   
  6 Muellenbach, Josh         SR Catholic Central       5-05.00    3   
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Liz               SR Racine Lutheran       15-04.50   10   
  2 Kruse, Lauren             SR Living Word           15-04.50    8   
  3 Benes, Kate               FR Lake Country          14-09.50    6   
  4 Ward, Parker              SR Lake Country          14-06.50    5   
  5 Zignego, Isabella         JR Trinity Academy       14-05.75    4   
  6 Wu, Ella                  SO Kenosha C.L.          14-03.25    3   
  7 Walker, Anna              FR Racine Lutheran       12-10.00    2   
  8 Davis, Jayden             SO Racine Lutheran       12-10.00    1   
  9 Fox, Maggie               SO Living Word           12-04.50  
 10 Xu, Olivia                JR Kenosha C.L.          10-09.00  
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Axtman, Matthew           JR Living Word           20-05.00   10   
  2 Wiorek, Quinn             JR Lake Country          19-05.50    8   
  3 Halverson, George         SO Lake Country          19-05.00    6   
  4 Groth, Tom                SR Lake Country          19-01.50    5   
  5 Burgess, Adonis           SO Universal Acad        18-07.50    4   
  6 Fairbanks, Elijah         FR Kenosha C.L.          18-07.00    3   
  7 Bloom, Jason              SO Living Word           17-10.50    2   
  8 Maier, Clay               SR Living Word           17-07.50    1   
  9 Waddell, Mike             SO Trinity Academy       16-06.50  
 10 Roman, Ramiro             SO Trinity Academy       16-03.00  
 10 Dixon, Anthony            FR Universal Acad        16-03.00  
 12 Cai, Jack                 SO Kenosha C.L.          15-10.25  
 13 Luo, David                FR Kenosha C.L.          13-05.00  
 14 Burton, Niko              SR Racine Lutheran       12-09.00  
 -- Wright, Bennett           FR Catholic Central          FOUL  
 -- Schrubbe, Dylan           JR Racine Lutheran           FOUL  
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Liz               SR Racine Lutheran       31-05.00   10   
  2 Walker, Keri              SO Living Word           31-00.25    8   
  3 Benes, Kate               FR Lake Country          29-09.75    6   
  4 Wu, Ella                  SO Kenosha C.L.          29-07.75    5   
  5 Renz, Gretchen            SO Trinity Academy       29-00.00    4   
  6 Willer, Hannah            JR Lake Country          28-03.75    3   
  7 Xu, Olivia                JR Kenosha C.L.          27-03.00    2   
  8 Sommers, Margaret         SR Trinity Academy       26-09.50    1   
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halverson, George         SO Lake Country          40-08.50   10   
  2 Honore, Austin            JR Racine Lutheran       39-01.00    8   
  3 Kelm, Jacob               JR Living Word           37-06.75    6   
  4 Fairbanks, Elijah         FR Kenosha C.L.          37-03.00    5   
  5 Buschke, Jon              SO Lake Country          36-07.50    4   
  6 Jones, Elyija             FR Kenosha C.L.          36-00.75    3   
  7 Tenner, Tyler             FR Racine Lutheran       34-01.00    2   
  8 Cai, Jack                 SO Kenosha C.L.          33-03.00    1   
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Kayli              SR Living Word             115-05   10   
  2 Miles, Mikelle            JR Catholic Central         71-04    8   
  3 Zentner, Taylor           SO Living Word              71-01    6   
  4 Juga, Madeleine           SR Racine Lutheran          66-07    5   
  5 Troop, Sarah              SO Racine Lutheran          64-01    4   
  6 Jobe, Emma                FR Lake Country             63-06    3   
  7 Simons, Lydia             FR Lake Country             61-02    2   
  8 Novasic, Ashley           SO Catholic Central         60-09    1   
  9 Seidel, Bailey            JR Racine Lutheran       49-00.50  
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glass, Austin             SR Kenosha C.L.            141-07   10   
  2 Johnson, Ben              SR Lake Country            132-09    8   
  3 Pouros, Alex              SR Living Word             128-03    6   
  4 Pouros, Nick              SR Living Word             126-01    5   
  5 Cain, Gideon              JR Living Word             114-02    4   
  6 Williams, ShamaJ          SR Racine Lutheran         105-00    3   
  7 Dexter, Dakota            JR Racine Lutheran         102-08    2   
  8 Wojak, William            SO Racine Lutheran          98-11    1   
  9 Simons, Isaac             SO Lake Country             91-10  
 10 Muellenbach, Josh         SR Catholic Central         91-07  
 11 Dissmore, Justin          SR Kenosha C.L.             81-06  
 12 Vales, Jamari             SO Universal Acad           64-10  
 13 Dixon, Anthony            FR Universal Acad           59-09  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Kayli              SR Living Word           34-10.25   10   
  2 Zentner, Taylor           SO Living Word           30-01.50    8   
  3 Renz, Gretchen            SO Trinity Academy       27-05.00    6   
  4 Miles, Mikelle            JR Catholic Central      25-08.50    5   
  5 Gatewood, Becca           FR Lake Country          25-03.50    4   
  6 Simons, Lydia             FR Lake Country          24-09.25    3   
  7 Juga, Madeleine           SR Racine Lutheran       22-07.00    2   
  8 Novasic, Ashley           SO Catholic Central      21-11.50    1   
  9 Anderson, Sydney          FR Kenosha C.L.          19-11.00  
 10 Seidel, Bailey            JR Racine Lutheran       18-10.50  
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glass, Austin             SR Kenosha C.L.          46-06.50   10   
  2 Cain, Gideon              JR Living Word           41-06.50    8   
  3 Johnson, Ben              SR Lake Country          39-10.00    6   
  4 Luce, Zach                SR Living Word           39-09.75    5   
  5 Simons, Isaac             SO Lake Country          39-08.00    4   
  6 Zima, Seth                SR Living Word           39-04.75    3   
  7 Williams, ShamaJ          SR Racine Lutheran       36-06.75    2   
  8 Schulz, Alex              SO Racine Lutheran       35-05.00    1   
  9 Bosak, Bradley            JR Racine Lutheran       31-05.00  
 10 Dissmore, Justin          SR Kenosha C.L.          29-04.50  
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Living Word Lutheran       186.50     2) Lake Country Lutheran     158   
    3) Catholic Central            67        4) Racine Lutheran            66   
    5) Kenosha Christian Life      44.50     6) Trinity Academy            41   
    7) Universal Academy           20                                           
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Living Word Lutheran       192        2) Lake Country Lutheran     184   
    3) Kenosha Christian Life      96        4) Racine Lutheran            77   
    5) Trinity Academy             18        6) Eastbrook Academy          17   
    7) Catholic Central            16        8) Universal Academy           8