Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2017 07:52 PM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            Eleva Strum High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semerad, Gabby            SO Regis                    13.29Q  2 
  2 Garvens, Alex             SR Immanuel                 13.31Q  3 
  3 Buchanan, Bryana          SR Colfax                   13.75Q  1 
  4 Holum, Savanah            SO Osseo-Fairchild          13.93q  2 
  5 Pretasky, Samantha        FR Colfax                   14.17q  1 
  6 Jacobson, Maddie          SO Spring Valley            14.60q  3 
  7 Field, Teagan             FR Colfax                   14.74q  1 
  8 Rud, Morgan               SO Osseo-Fairchild          14.76q  2 
  9 Rider, Annemarie          FR McDonell Central         14.87q  2 
 10 Walske, Hannah            SO Osseo-Fairchild          15.21   3 
 11 Fabian, Teaera            JR Augusta                  15.27   1 
 12 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood                  15.30   1 
 13 McLean, Brooke            FR Eleva Strum              15.39   3 
 14 Peterson, Kiara           FR New Auburn               15.56   3 
 15 Simonsen, Brielle         FR McDonell Central         15.63   3 
 16 Sandve, Renata            FR Spring Valley            15.65   1 
 17 Lyons, Samantha           FR Augusta                  15.75   2 
 18 Joyce, Casey              SR Elmwood                  15.93   2 
 19 Dachel, Ava               SO New Auburn               16.22   2 
 20 Hoff, Jeanette            SR New Auburn               16.35   1 
 21 Link, Briana              FR Spring Valley            16.56   1 
 22 Schneider, Anna           JR Augusta                  16.96   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Garvens, Alex             SR Immanuel                 13.17   10   
  2 Semerad, Gabby            SO Regis                    13.24    8   
  3 Buchanan, Bryana          SR Colfax                   13.76    6   
  4 Pretasky, Samantha        FR Colfax                   13.91    5   
  5 Holum, Savanah            SO Osseo-Fairchild          14.14    4   
  6 Jacobson, Maddie          SO Spring Valley            14.38    3   
  7 Rider, Annemarie          FR McDonell Central         14.83    2   
  8 Field, Teagan             FR Colfax                   14.86    1   
  9 Rud, Morgan               SO Osseo-Fairchild          15.08  
Preliminaries
 10 Walske, Hannah            SO Osseo-Fairchild                 
 11 Fabian, Teaera            JR Augusta                         
 12 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood                         
 13 McLean, Brooke            FR Eleva Strum                     
 14 Peterson, Kiara           FR New Auburn                      
 15 Simonsen, Brielle         FR McDonell Central                
 16 Sandve, Renata            FR Spring Valley                   
 17 Lyons, Samantha           FR Augusta                         
 18 Joyce, Casey              SR Elmwood                         
 19 Dachel, Ava               SO New Auburn                      
 20 Hoff, Jeanette            SR New Auburn                      
 21 Link, Briana              FR Spring Valley                   
 22 Schneider, Anna           JR Augusta                         
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thalacker, Bria           FR Regis                    28.06Q  1 
  2 Stans, Erin               SO Spring Valley            28.09Q  2 
  3 Heidorn, Ally             SR Colfax                   28.95Q  3 
  4 Matson, Ellie             FR Regis                    28.51q  1 
  5 Walker, Tenley            SO Augusta                  29.91q  2 
  6 Field, Teagan             FR Colfax                   30.10q  3 
  7 Klinger, Savanna          SR Spring Valley            30.70q  2 
  8 Matchey, Anna             SO Eleva Strum              31.34q  3 
  9 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood                  31.53   1 
 10 Peterson, Kiara           FR New Auburn               31.94   2 
 11 Tomlin, Tori              JR Osseo-Fairchild          32.09   2 
 12 Knutson, Rachel           SO Colfax                   32.94   3 
 13 Lyons, Samantha           FR Augusta                  33.12   3 
 14 Pedersen, MaryRose        FR Eleva Strum              33.43   2 
 15 Hoff, Jeanette            SR New Auburn               33.55   1 
 16 Tietjens, Caroline        JR Osseo-Fairchild          33.98   1 
 17 Schneider, Anna           JR Augusta                  35.62   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Heidorn, Ally             SR Colfax                   28.16   10   
  2 Stans, Erin               SO Spring Valley            28.33    8   
  3 Thalacker, Bria           FR Regis                    28.43    6   
  4 Matson, Ellie             FR Regis                    28.69    5   
  5 Field, Teagan             FR Colfax                   30.22    4   
  6 Walker, Tenley            SO Augusta                  30.41    3   
  7 Matchey, Anna             SO Eleva Strum              31.00    2   
  8 Klinger, Savanna          SR Spring Valley            31.87    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood                         
 10 Peterson, Kiara           FR New Auburn                      
 11 Tomlin, Tori              JR Osseo-Fairchild                 
 12 Knutson, Rachel           SO Colfax                          
 13 Lyons, Samantha           FR Augusta                         
 14 Pedersen, MaryRose        FR Eleva Strum                     
 15 Hoff, Jeanette            SR New Auburn                      
 16 Tietjens, Caroline        JR Osseo-Fairchild                 
 17 Schneider, Anna           JR Augusta                         
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Feuker, Katie             FR Elmwood                1:02.48   2  10   
  2 Kubishak, Andrea          JR Osseo-Fairchild        1:04.62   2   8   
  3 Noeldner, Cassidy         SO Immanuel               1:05.30   1   6   
  4 Thalacker, Bria           FR Regis                  1:06.19   2   5   
  5 Sabelko, Kylee            SR Elmwood                1:06.54   2   4   
  6 Krause, Emily             SR McDonell Central       1:09.54   2   3   
  7 Bune, Sandy               FR Spring Valley          1:11.77   2   2   
  8 Walker, Tenley            SO Augusta                1:12.11   1   1   
  9 Mrozinski, Grace          JR McDonell Central       1:12.61   2 
 10 Miland, Alyssa            SO Eleva Strum            1:19.17   1 
 11 Wampler, Abby             SO McDonell Central       1:23.66   2 
 12 Wood, Karyn               FR Spring Valley          1:35.09   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Verbick, Julia            SR McDonell Central       2:34.23   10   
  2 Klimek, Abby              SR McDonell Central       2:37.68    8   
  3 Tiffany, Josie            SR Elmwood                2:38.92    6   
  4 Prince, Hailey            SO Colfax                 2:49.44    5   
  5 Nicolai, Bella            SO Osseo-Fairchild        2:54.15    4   
  6 Vizer, Josephine          SO Augusta                2:57.37    3   
  7 Kudelina, Polina          SR Augusta                2:57.56    2   
  8 Tweed, Jezz               SR Colfax                 2:58.02    1   
  9 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           SR Elmwood                3:01.25  
 10 Olson, Allison            JR Eleva Strum            3:12.65  
 11 Gillingham, Alison        SO Osseo-Fairchild        3:15.41  
 12 Miland, Alyssa            SO Eleva Strum            3:35.36  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Kassye              JR Elmwood                5:27.04   10   
  2 Schotter, Abbagail        SR Colfax                 5:56.85    8   
  3 Jensen, Mackenzie         JR Colfax                 6:01.10    6   
  4 Lea, Lauren               JR Augusta                6:05.79    5   
  5 Dieckman, Katherine       FR Spring Valley          6:23.26    4   
  6 Milner, MacKenzie         SR Regis                  6:24.51    3   
  7 Berger, Juelia            FR Colfax                 6:41.99    2   
  8 Anderson, Holly           SR Spring Valley          6:46.39    1   
  9 Rada, Helen               SR McDonell Central       7:04.28  
 10 Gaier, Alex               JR McDonell Central       7:07.36  
 11 Olson, Allison            JR Eleva Strum            7:18.04  
 12 Reynolds, Leah            FR Osseo-Fairchild        7:26.81  
 13 Kudelina, Polina          SR Augusta                7:41.59  
 14 Newton, Maddie            SR McDonell Central       8:13.84  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Kassye              JR Elmwood               12:07.15   10   
  2 Herman, Kari              FR Osseo-Fairchild       12:27.54    8   
  3 Scholze, Cameron          SR Osseo-Fairchild       13:52.31    6   
  4 Gillingham, Valerie       JR Osseo-Fairchild       15:09.97    5   
  5 Rada, Helen               SR McDonell Central      16:57.90    4   
  6 Gaier, Alex               JR McDonell Central      16:57.90    3   
  7 McAleer, Annabelle        SO Eleva Strum           17:10.77    2   
 -- Shult, Carolyn            SO Augusta                    DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Booth, Jenna              SR Eleva Strum              17.72Q  2 
  2 Larson, Elli              SO Osseo-Fairchild          18.08Q  1 
  3 Scholze, Carissa          JR Osseo-Fairchild          19.19q  1 
  4 Zimmerman, Emily          SR Immanuel                 19.68q  1 
  5 Dworak, Caroline          JR Colfax                   20.39q  1 
  6 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood                  20.48q  2 
  7 Cordero, Grace            FR Augusta                  20.84q  2 
  8 Klinger, Savanna          SR Spring Valley            21.33q  2 
  9 Welk, Desirae             SO Colfax                   22.47q  1 
 10 Vukcevic, Marija          SR Spring Valley            23.96   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Booth, Jenna              SR Eleva Strum              16.80   10   
  2 Larson, Elli              SO Osseo-Fairchild          18.12    8   
  3 Scholze, Carissa          JR Osseo-Fairchild          18.66    6   
  4 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood                  19.22    5   
  5 Zimmerman, Emily          SR Immanuel                 19.58    4   
  6 Dworak, Caroline          JR Colfax                   20.04    3   
  7 Cordero, Grace            FR Augusta                  20.57    2   
  8 Klinger, Savanna          SR Spring Valley            20.98    1   
  9 Welk, Desirae             SO Colfax                   22.25  
Preliminaries
 10 Vukcevic, Marija          SR Spring Valley                   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Booth, Jenna              SR Eleva Strum              50.86   10   
  2 Garvens, Alex             SR Immanuel                 51.30    8   
  3 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood                  54.69    6   
  4 Wildner, Jenna            SO Spring Valley            56.02    5   
  5 Abbe, Annabelle           SO McDonell Central         58.30    4   
  6 Putzy, Kylie              FR Eleva Strum              59.65    3   
  7 Davis, Jasmine            SR McDonell Central       1:02.20    2   
 -- Klatt, Shye               SO Spring Valley              DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regis                                                 53.12   10   
     1) Semerad, Josie SR               2) Semerad, Gabby SO              
     3) Thalacker, Bria FR              4) Matson, Ellie FR               
     5) Multhauf, Grace FR              6)                                
  2 Colfax                                                53.72    8   
     1) Schleusner, Morgan FR           2) Bowe, Jayna FR                 
     3) Buchanan, Bryana SR             4) Heidorn, Ally SR               
     5) Pretasky, Samantha FR           6) Dworak, Caroline JR            
  3 Spring Valley                                         55.59    6   
     1) Wegener, Camryn SO              2) Jacobson, Maddie SO            
     3) Stans, Erin SO                  4) O'Brien, Brianna JR            
     5) Klinger, Savanna SR             6) Anderson, Holly SR             
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                       57.29    5   
     1) Gearing, Mariah JR              2) Walske, Hannah SO              
     3) Kittelson, Keila SO             4) Holum, Savanah SO              
     5) Faldet, Kayla SR                6)                                
  5 Eleva Strum                                         1:00.33    4   
     1) Bautch, Autumn JR               2) Matchey, Anna SO               
     3) Schadrie, Jordan FR             4) McLean, Brooke FR              
     5) Pedersen, MaryRose FR           6)                                
  6 McDonell Central                                    1:04.17    3   
     1) Rider, Annemarie FR             2) Parkhurst, Olivia SR           
     3) Simonsen, Brielle FR            4) Everson, Bre SO                
     5) Ohde, Rachel SR                 6) Newton, Maddie SR              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colfax                                              1:52.61   10   
     1) Schleusner, Morgan FR           2) Bowe, Jayna FR                 
     3) Buchanan, Bryana SR             4) Heidorn, Ally SR               
     5) Dworak, Caroline JR             6) Field, Teagan FR               
  2 Spring Valley                                       1:53.13    8   
     1) O'Brien, Brianna JR             2) Stans, Erin SO                 
     3) Huntress, Tatum SR              4) Jacobson, Maddie SO            
     5) Wegener, Camryn SO              6) Wildner, Jenna SO              
  3 Regis                                               1:56.27    6   
     1) Sokup, Laura SO                 2) Theisen, Grace SR              
     3) Multhauf, Grace FR              4) Matson, Ellie FR               
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                     1:59.55    5   
     1) Holum, Savanah SO               2) Kittelson, Keila SO            
     3) Faldet, Kayla SR                4) Kubishak, Andrea JR            
     5) Gearing, Mariah JR              6)                                
  5 Eleva Strum                                         2:07.06    4   
     1) Hazelton, Thea FR               2) Putzy, Kylie FR                
     3) Schadrie, Jordan FR             4) Matchey, Anna SO               
     5) Pedersen, MaryRose FR           6)                                
  6 McDonell Central                                    2:13.14    3   
     1) Rider, Annemarie FR             2) Parkhurst, Olivia SR           
     3) Abbe, Annabelle SO              4) Everson, Bre SO                
     5) Simonsen, Brielle FR            6) Davis, Jasmine SR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colfax                                              4:25.64   10   
     1) Pretasky, Samantha FR           2) Bowe, Jayna FR                 
     3) Schleusner, Morgan FR           4) Schotter, Abbagail SR          
     5) Jensen, Mackenzie JR            6) Prince, Hailey SO              
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                   4:26.39    8   
     1) Sabelko, Kylee SR               2) Tiffany, Josie SR              
     3) Pickerign, Emily SR             4) Feuker, Katie FR               
     5) Bylander, Jasmine JR            6)                                
  3 McDonell Central                                    4:27.19    6   
     1) Krause, Emily SR                2) Verbick, Julia SR              
     3) Mrozinski, Grace JR             4) Klimek, Abby SR                
     5) Wampler, Abby SO                6) Parkhurst, Olivia SR           
  4 Regis                                               4:28.70    5   
     1) Semerad, Josie SR               2) Theisen, Grace SR              
     3) Sokup, Laura SO                 4) Semerad, Gabby SO              
  5 Spring Valley                                       4:32.82    4   
     1) Huntress, Tatum SR              2) O'Brien, Brianna JR            
     3) Bune, Sandy FR                  4) Wildner, Jenna SO              
     5) Klatt, Shye SO                  6) Dieckman, Katherine FR         
  6 Osseo-Fairchild                                     4:39.52    3   
     1) Gearing, Mariah JR              2) Scholze, Carissa JR            
     3) Kittelson, Keila SO             4) Kubishak, Andrea JR            
     5) Scholze, Cameron SR             6) Herman, Kari FR                
  7 Eleva Strum                                         4:51.64    2   
     1) Booth, Jenna SR                 2) Hillestad, Kloe FR             
     3) Putzy, Kylie FR                 4) Miland, Alyssa SO              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                  10:38.92   10   
     1) Tiffany, Josie SR               2) Sabelko, Kylee SR              
     3) Feuker, Katie FR                4) Todd, Kassye JR                
     5) Pickerign, Emily SR             6) Ahlers, Kaitlyn SR             
  2 McDonell Central                                   11:07.58    8   
     1) Mrozinski, Grace JR             2) Verbick, Julia SR              
     3) Wampler, Abby SO                4) Klimek, Abby SR                
     5) Rada, Helen SR                  6) Gaier, Alex JR                 
  3 Colfax                                             11:39.22    6   
     1) Schotter, Abbagail SR           2) Prince, Hailey SO              
     3) Berger, Juelia FR               4) Jensen, Mackenzie JR           
     5) Tweed, Jezz SR                  6) Risler, Kali FR                
  4 Spring Valley                                      12:41.51    5   
     1) Dieckman, Katherine FR          2) Anderson, Holly SR             
     3) Hartung, Rachel SO              4) Peabody, Lauren SO             
     5) Rustad, Morgan FR               6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohde, Rachel              SR McDonell Central       5-02.00   10   
  2 Semerad, Josie            SR Regis                  5-00.00    8   
  3 Klatt, Shye               SO Spring Valley          4-06.00    6   
  4 Hein, Julianna            SO Immanuel               4-04.00    5   
  5 Bune, Sandy               FR Spring Valley          4-04.00    4   
  6 Hazelton, Thea            FR Eleva Strum            4-04.00    3   
  7 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood                4-02.00    2   
  8 Davis, Jasmine            SR McDonell Central       4-00.00    0.33
  8 Johnston, Megan           SO Immanuel               4-00.00    0.33
  8 Naumann, Josie            FR Immanuel               4-00.00    0.33
 -- Joyce, Casey              SR Elmwood                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abbe, Annabelle           SO McDonell Central       8-00.00   10   
  2 Fabian, Teaera            JR Augusta                7-00.00    8   
  3 Tweed, Jezz               SR Colfax                 7-00.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noeldner, Cassidy         SO Immanuel              15-10.50   10   
  2 Bowe, Jayna               FR Colfax                15-01.50    8   
  3 Matson, Ellie             FR Regis                 14-11.00    6   
  4 Thalacker, Bria           FR Regis                 14-09.50    5   
  5 Pretasky, Samantha        FR Colfax                14-06.00    4   
  6 O'Brien, Brianna          JR Spring Valley         14-04.50    3   
  7 Huntress, Tatum           SR Spring Valley         13-10.00    2   
  8 Kittelson, Keila          SO Osseo-Fairchild       13-09.50    1   
  9 Semerad, Gabby            SO Regis                 13-06.00  
 10 McLean, Brooke            FR Eleva Strum           12-09.00  
 10 Naumann, Josie            FR Immanuel              12-09.00  
 12 Hazelton, Thea            FR Eleva Strum           12-08.00  
 13 Sabelko, Kylee            SR Elmwood               12-07.50  
 14 Hein, Julianna            SO Immanuel              12-02.50  
 15 Pedersen, MaryRose        FR Eleva Strum           12-01.00  
 16 Bune, Sandy               FR Spring Valley         11-07.00  
 17 Hoff, Jeanette            SR New Auburn            10-08.50  
 18 Rider, Annemarie          FR McDonell Central       9-00.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noeldner, Cassidy         SO Immanuel              34-07.50   10   
  2 Sokup, Laura              SO Regis                 31-01.00    8   
  3 Feuker, Katie             FR Elmwood               30-02.75    6   
  4 Semerad, Josie            SR Regis                 29-11.00    5   
  5 Wegener, Camryn           SO Spring Valley         28-10.00    4   
  6 Huntress, Tatum           SR Spring Valley         28-09.75    3   
  7 Scholze, Carissa          JR Osseo-Fairchild       28-01.50    2   
  8 Tietjens, Caroline        JR Osseo-Fairchild       23-00.50    1   
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faldet, Kayla             SR Osseo-Fairchild       34-05.25   10   
  2 Herold, Oliva             SR Augusta               29-01.50    8   
  3 Ullom, Hannah             JR McDonell Central      29-00.00    6   
  4 Hillestad, Kloe           FR Eleva Strum           28-10.25    5   
  5 Smiskey, Rachel           FR McDonell Central      28-02.75    4   
  6 Johnson, Lauren           FR Spring Valley         28-00.50    3   
  7 Bautch, Autumn            JR Eleva Strum           27-04.50    2   
  8 Tiller, Kameara           SR Osseo-Fairchild       26-11.00    1   
  9 Jensen, Morgan            FR Colfax                26-09.25  
 10 Vaughn, Hailey            SO New Auburn            25-08.50  
 11 Eystad, Carly             SR McDonell Central      25-05.00  
 12 Risler, Kali              FR Colfax                25-01.50  
 13 Wegener, Camryn           SO Spring Valley         23-11.25  
 14 Peabody, Lauren           SO Spring Valley         23-10.00  
 15 Miland, Alyssa            SO Eleva Strum           23-04.50  
 16 Setla, Izabella           SO Regis                 22-07.00  
 17 Dachel, Ava               SO New Auburn            22-05.00  
 18 Fox, Hannah               JR Immanuel              22-04.00  
 19 Foley, Graeli             FR Elmwood               22-00.00  
 20 Peterson, Kiara           FR New Auburn            21-07.50  
 21 Reynen, Mykaila           FR Regis                 18-08.00  
 -- Harshman, Grace           FR Augusta                   FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faldet, Kayla             SR Osseo-Fairchild         105-01   10   
  2 Bautch, Autumn            JR Eleva Strum              94-10    8   
  3 Herold, Oliva             SR Augusta                  86-09    6   
  4 Kaveh, Sarah              SR Spring Valley            83-07    5   
  5 Fesenmaier, Rachel        FR Spring Valley            82-01    4   
  6 Jensen, Morgan            FR Colfax                   79-05    3   
  7 Risler, Kali              FR Colfax                   77-08    2   
  8 Gland, Clara              FR Spring Valley            70-05    1   
  9 Fox, Hannah               JR Immanuel                 68-08  
 10 Vaughn, Hailey            SO New Auburn               64-11  
 11 Schadrie, Jordan          FR Eleva Strum              62-07  
 12 Ullom, Hannah             JR McDonell Central         60-00  
 13 Tiller, Kameara           SR Osseo-Fairchild          58-09  
 14 Smiskey, Rachel           FR McDonell Central         57-03  
 15 Hillestad, Kloe           FR Eleva Strum              53-05  
 16 Dachel, Ava               SO New Auburn               48-10  
 17 Johnson, Lexi             FR McDonell Central         44-09  
 18 Foley, Graeli             FR Elmwood                  44-06  
 19 Reynen, Mykaila           FR Regis                    43-03  
 -- Naumann, Kendra           JR Immanuel                  FOUL  
 -- Setla, Izabella           SO Regis                     FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olson, Quinn              SR Eleva Strum              11.76Q  2 
  2 Artist, Jeremy            SO Colfax                   11.94Q  1 
  3 Nelson, Levi              JR Osseo-Fairchild          12.06Q  3 
  4 Ortiz, Noel               SR Regis                    11.91q  2 
  5 Burns, Jake               SR Regis                    12.09q  2 
  6 Marino, Jacob             JR Eleva Strum              12.15q  1 
  7 Diaz, Calvin              JR Regis                    12.21q  3 
  8 Pretasky, Adam            JR Colfax                   12.24q  1 
  9 Kernstock, Nolan          SR Elmwood                  12.39q  3 
 10 Mercado, Luis             SO Augusta                  12.41   2 
 11 North, Dylan              JR New Auburn               12.53   1 
 12 Swoboda, Eli              SO McDonell Central         12.58   1 
 13 Nosker, Napoleon          SR Colfax                   12.83   2 
 14 Rielly, Jarod             JR Spring Valley            12.84   3 
 15 Fabian, Traven            FR Augusta                  12.85   1 
 16 Shilka, Damon             JR Augusta                  13.19   3 
 17 Rehder, Ben               FR New Auburn               13.31   3 
 18 Arton, Stephan            JR New Auburn               14.54   2 
 19 Flanders, Maverick        FR Spring Valley            15.32   1 
 20 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood                  15.33   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Olson, Quinn              SR Eleva Strum              11.46   10   
  2 Artist, Jeremy            SO Colfax                   11.79    8   
  3 Ortiz, Noel               SR Regis                    11.85    6   
  4 Nelson, Levi              JR Osseo-Fairchild          11.87    5   
  5 Diaz, Calvin              JR Regis                    11.96    4   
  6 Burns, Jake               SR Regis                    11.99    3   
  7 Marino, Jacob             JR Eleva Strum              12.16    2   
  8 Pretasky, Adam            JR Colfax                   12.23    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Kernstock, Nolan          SR Elmwood                         
 10 Mercado, Luis             SO Augusta                         
 11 North, Dylan              JR New Auburn                      
 12 Swoboda, Eli              SO McDonell Central                
 13 Nosker, Napoleon          SR Colfax                          
 14 Rielly, Jarod             JR Spring Valley                   
 15 Fabian, Traven            FR Augusta                         
 16 Shilka, Damon             JR Augusta                         
 17 Rehder, Ben               FR New Auburn                      
 18 Arton, Stephan            JR New Auburn                      
 19 Flanders, Maverick        FR Spring Valley                   
 20 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood                         
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ciresi, Ryan              JR Regis                    23.83Q  1 
  2 Olson, Quinn              SR Eleva Strum              24.17Q  3 
  3 Burns, Jake               SR Regis                    24.26Q  2 
  4 Nicolai, Jack             SO Regis                    24.47q  1 
  5 Fiechtner, Adam           SR Immanuel                 24.92q  2 
  6 Zignego, Bruce            JR Elmwood                  25.04q  3 
  7 North, Dylan              JR New Auburn               25.15q  3 
  8 VanDyke, Dan              SO McDonell Central         25.45q  2 
  9 Rielly, Jarod             JR Spring Valley            25.59   1 
 10 Normand, Johnathan        SR McDonell Central         26.14   2 
 11 Schaefer, Benji           JR Eleva Strum              26.21   1 
 12 Alix, Tanner              SO Augusta                  27.27   3 
 13 Horel, Brock              SO Augusta                  27.32   3 
 14 Kelso, Josh               SR Osseo-Fairchild          27.68   1 
 15 Doerr, Eddie              FR Colfax                   27.99   2 
 16 Larson, Jonathan          FR McDonell Central         28.06   1 
 17 Stensen, Camron           FR Augusta                  28.43   2 
 18 Lee, Nate                 FR Colfax                   28.76   1 
 19 Harvey, Pierce            FR Colfax                   28.92   3 
 20 Rehder, Ben               FR New Auburn               29.03   2 
 21 White, Chad               FR New Auburn               29.60   3 
 22 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood                  31.64   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Olson, Quinn              SR Eleva Strum              23.43   10   
  2 Ciresi, Ryan              JR Regis                    24.20    8   
  3 Burns, Jake               SR Regis                    24.37    6   
  4 Nicolai, Jack             SO Regis                    24.41    5   
  5 Fiechtner, Adam           SR Immanuel                 25.05    4   
  6 Zignego, Bruce            JR Elmwood                  25.19    3   
  7 VanDyke, Dan              SO McDonell Central         25.47    2   
  8 North, Dylan              JR New Auburn               26.03    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Rielly, Jarod             JR Spring Valley                   
 10 Normand, Johnathan        SR McDonell Central                
 11 Schaefer, Benji           JR Eleva Strum                     
 12 Alix, Tanner              SO Augusta                         
 13 Horel, Brock              SO Augusta                         
 14 Kelso, Josh               SR Osseo-Fairchild                 
 15 Doerr, Eddie              FR Colfax                          
 16 Larson, Jonathan          FR McDonell Central                
 17 Stensen, Camron           FR Augusta                         
 18 Lee, Nate                 FR Colfax                          
 19 Harvey, Pierce            FR Colfax                          
 20 Rehder, Ben               FR New Auburn                      
 21 White, Chad               FR New Auburn                      
 22 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood                         
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoglund, Nathan           SR McDonell Central         52.38   2  10   
  2 Huffcutt, Joey            JR McDonell Central         54.03   2   8   
  3 Ciresi, Ryan              JR Regis                    54.39   2   6   
  4 Erickson, Cody            FR Elmwood                  54.46   2   5   
  5 Goodell, Grant            SO Augusta                  54.75   2   4   
  6 Schmidt, Tommy            SO Regis                    55.84   2   3   
  7 VanDyke, Dan              SO McDonell Central         57.56   2   2   
  8 Hydukovich, Ed            FR Colfax                   57.63   1   1   
  9 Reinders, Hayden          FR Regis                    58.14   2 
 10 Jensen, Jacob             JR Colfax                 1:01.85   1 
 11 Edinger, Elijah           SO New Auburn             1:03.16   1 
 12 McMurrin, Lance           SO Spring Valley          1:04.15   1 
 13 Arton, Stephan            JR New Auburn             1:11.19   1 
 14 Dedej, Manuel             SR Elmwood                1:16.07   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             JR McDonell Central       2:03.57   2  10   
  2 Seguin, Evan              SR Eleva Strum            2:04.33   2   8   
  3 Jacobs, Carter            JR Augusta                2:07.35   2   6   
  4 Larson, Jacob             SR Colfax                 2:12.65   2   5   
  5 Hovde, Trey               FR Colfax                 2:13.75   2   4   
  6 Lowenhagen, Isaiah        SR Eleva Strum            2:19.43   2   3   
  7 Roettger, Dakota          JR Regis                  2:26.01   1   2   
  8 Shuttleworth, Tristan     JR Osseo-Fairchild        2:27.84   2   1   
  9 Fesenmaier, Kenny         SO Spring Valley          2:30.42   1 
 10 Sima, Preston             SO Augusta                2:36.96   1 
 11 Cook, Evan                SO Regis                  2:38.43   1 
 12 Dedej, Manuel             SR Elmwood                3:02.89   1 
 13 Robey, Remington          SO New Auburn             3:07.59   1 
 14 Baker, Andrew             JR New Auburn             3:14.64   1 
 15 Limon, Miguel             FR Eleva Strum            3:25.38   1 
 -- Kastel, Joe               SR Osseo-Fairchild            DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seguin, Evan              SR Eleva Strum            4:35.35   10   
  2 Yengo, Zach               JR Regis                  4:39.45    8   
  3 Lau, Dan                  JR Immanuel               4:41.89    6   
  4 Dorf, Aaron               FR Augusta                4:47.35    5   
  5 Bleskachek, Charlie       SO McDonell Central       4:49.40    4   
  6 Severson, Nathaniel       JR Augusta                5:08.76    3   
  7 Craker, Sean              SO McDonell Central       5:08.83    2   
  8 Reisdorf, Matthew         SR Colfax                 5:14.57    1   
  9 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood                5:15.07  
 10 Lawrence, Brady           FR Colfax                 5:18.37  
 11 Pelzel, Cole              SO Spring Valley          5:28.39  
 12 Hannack, Nate             JR Spring Valley          5:40.41  
 13 Haley, Mitch              SO McDonell Central       5:40.87  
 14 Laffin, Michael           JR Spring Valley          5:50.91  
 15 Pecenka, Brayton          FR Osseo-Fairchild        5:59.02  
 16 Meyers, Cameron           SR Elmwood                6:08.10  
 17 Haas, Ben                 SR Osseo-Fairchild        6:09.31  
 18 Fisher, Jacob             FR New Auburn             6:13.39  
 19 Windhorst, Cole           SO Osseo-Fairchild        6:19.07  
 20 Molinaro, Branden         SO Augusta                6:26.94  
 21 Robey, Remington          SO New Auburn             6:37.40  
 22 Baker, Andrew             JR New Auburn             7:22.31  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lau, Dan                  JR Immanuel              10:22.51   10   
  2 Seguin, Evan              SR Eleva Strum           10:33.00    8   
  3 Yengo, Zach               JR Regis                 10:35.86    6   
  4 Gjerseth, Kyle            SR Augusta               11:05.98    5   
  5 Craker, Sean              SO McDonell Central      11:13.40    4   
  6 Kotval, Calvin            JR Spring Valley         11:16.57    3   
  7 Thaler, Joseph            FR McDonell Central      11:38.52    2   
  8 Pelzel, Cole              SO Spring Valley         11:46.04    1   
  9 Tozer, Peyton             JR McDonell Central      11:47.60  
 10 Porter, Josh              SO Osseo-Fairchild       11:52.62  
 11 Anderson, Ben             SO Spring Valley         11:56.28  
 12 Porter, James             SR Osseo-Fairchild       12:12.61  
 13 Barnhardt, Travis         SO Augusta               12:31.89  
 14 Blanford, Tanner          JR Elmwood               12:48.25  
 -- Cerrillo, Niko            JR Augusta                    DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicolai, Jack             SO Regis                    15.79   10   
  2 Kostka, Bret              FR Osseo-Fairchild          16.47    8    16.464
  3 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valley            16.47    6    16.467
  4 Johnson, Mason            JR Spring Valley            18.79    5   
  5 Shields, Dalton           SR Elmwood                  18.82    4   
  6 Gunderson, Brandon        SR Eleva Strum              22.19    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zwiefelhofer, Justin      JR Regis                    43.21   10   
  2 Shields, Dalton           SR Elmwood                  44.36    8   
  3 Johnson, Mason            JR Spring Valley            45.31    6   
  4 Morning, Elliott          JR Regis                    45.34    5   
  5 Rielly, Jarod             JR Spring Valley            45.94    4   
  6 Gunderson, Brandon        SR Eleva Strum              49.94    3   
  7 Stensen, Kyle             FR Augusta                  58.02    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regis                                                 45.92   10   
     1) Burns, Jake SR                  2) Diaz, Calvin JR                
     3) Cronk, Trenton JR               4) Ortiz, Noel SR                 
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                       45.98    8   
     1) Kostka, Bret FR                 2) Nelson, Levi JR                
     3) Sromek, Kyle SR                 4) Draeger, Jordan SR             
  3 Colfax                                                46.62    6   
     1) Pretasky, Adam JR               2) Artist, Jeremy SO              
     3) Lyrek, Michael SR               4) Nosker, Napoleon SR            
     5) Teige, Treyton JR               6) Herrick, Spencer JR            
  4 Augusta                                               48.74    5   
     1) Mercado, Luis SO                2) Fabian, Traven FR              
     3) Horel, Brock SO                 4) Shilka, Damon JR               
     5) Stensen, Camron FR              6) Alix, Tanner SO                
  5 Eleva Strum                                           49.25    4   
     1) McSorley, Cade FR               2) McRoberts, Sean JR             
     3) Topper, Dustyn SR               4) Schaefer, Benji JR             
     5) McSorley, Kyle FR               6)                                
  6 McDonell Central                                      49.50    3   
     1) Swoboda, Eli SO                 2) Knowlton, Grayson SR           
     3) Moulton, Jordan SR              4) Bohaty, JD FR                  
     5) Normand, Johnathan SR           6) Smiskey, Jakeb SO              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eleva Strum                                         1:36.30   2  10   
     1) Lorenz, Jedediah SR             2) Olson, Quinn SR                
     3) Marino, Jacob JR                4) Schaefer, Benji JR             
     5) McRoberts, Sean JR              6) Topper, Dustyn SR              
  2 Regis                                               1:36.73   2   8   
     1) Nicolai, Jack SO                2) Sokup, Ben SR                  
     3) Diaz, Calvin JR                 4) Cronk, Trenton JR              
  3 Elmwood/Plum City                                   1:39.45   2   6   
     1) Kernstock, Nolan SR             2) Zignego, Bruce JR              
     3) Erickson, Cody FR               4) Forster, Nic SO                
     5) Shock, Calvin SO                6)                                
  4 Eau Claire Immanuel                                 1:41.54   2   5   
     1) Fiechtner, Adam SR              2) Oster, Sam SO                  
     3) Lillo, Sean JR                  4) White, Nick SR                 
     5) Hammond, Jacob FR               6)                                
  5 Augusta                                             1:48.52   1   4   
     1) Stensen, Camron FR              2) Alix, Tanner SO                
     3) Horel, Brock SO                 4) Lyons, Mitchell FR             
     5) Mercado, Luis SO                6) Shilka, Damon JR               
  6 Osseo-Fairchild                                     1:52.03   1   3   
     1) Kastel, Jesse SR                2) Kastel, Joe SR                 
     3) Porter, James SR                4) Kelso, Josh SR                 
     5) Hofer, Mark SR                  6)                                
  7 New Auburn                                          1:58.15   1   2   
     1) Harder, Ethan SO                2) Rehder, Ben FR                 
     3) Edinger, Elijah SO              4) White, Chad FR                 
     5) Arton, Stephan JR               6)                                
 -- Colfax                                                  DNF   2 
     1) Pretasky, Adam JR               2) Artist, Jeremy SO              
     3) Lawrence, Brady FR              4) Nosker, Napoleon SR            
     5) Teige, Treyton JR               6) Hydukovich, Ed FR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                    3:35.09   10   
     1) Bleskachek, Charlie SO          2) Bohaty, Isaac JR               
     3) Huffcutt, Joey JR               4) Hoglund, Nathan SR             
     5) VanDyke, Dan SO                 6) Bohaty, JD FR                  
  2 Augusta                                             3:39.53    8   
     1) Dorf, Aaron FR                  2) Goings, Jackson JR             
     3) Goodell, Grant SO               4) Jacobs, Carter JR              
     5) Gjerseth, Kyle SR               6) Severson, Nathaniel JR         
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                     3:44.10    6   
     1) Kostka, Bret FR                 2) Shuttleworth, Tristan JR       
     3) Nelson, Levi JR                 4) Sromek, Kyle SR                
     5) Draeger, Jordan SR              6)                                
  4 Eleva Strum                                         3:45.10    5   
     1) Lowenhagen, Isaiah SR           2) Lorenz, Jedediah SR            
     3) McSorley, Cade FR               4) Marino, Jacob JR               
     5) Deetz, Sam FR                   6) Lonetree-Burgress, Marshall JR 
  5 Regis                                               3:45.51    4   
     1) Sokup, Ben SR                   2) Theisen, Henry FR              
     3) Schmidt, Tommy SO               4) Ciresi, Ryan JR                
  6 Colfax                                              3:49.40    3   
     1) Lyrek, Michael SR               2) Hovde, Trey FR                 
     3) Hydukovich, Ed FR               4) Larson, Jacob SR               
     5) Jensen, Jacob JR                6) Teige, Treyton JR              
  7 Elmwood/Plum City                                   4:00.24    2   
     1) Erickson, Cody FR               2) Zignego, Bruce JR              
     3) Baier, Joe SR                   4) Forster, Nic SO                
     5) Shock, Calvin SO                6) Kernstock, Nolan SR            
  8 Spring Valley                                       4:34.61    1   
     1) Kotval, Calvin JR               2) Laffin, Michael JR             
     3) McMurrin, Lance SO              4) Hannack, Nate JR               
     5) Fesenmaier, Kenny SO            6) Anderson, Ben SO               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Augusta                                             8:39.80   10   
     1) Gjerseth, Kyle SR               2) Goings, Jackson JR             
     3) Jacobs, Carter JR               4) Dorf, Aaron FR                 
     5) Goodell, Grant SO               6) Severson, Nathaniel JR         
  2 McDonell Central                                    8:57.37    8   
     1) Bleskachek, Charlie SO          2) Bohaty, Isaac JR               
     3) Huffcutt, Joey JR               4) Hoglund, Nathan SR             
     5) Tozer, Peyton JR                6) Craker, Sean SO                
  3 Colfax                                              8:57.67    6   
     1) Larson, Jacob SR                2) Reisdorf, Matthew SR           
     3) Hovde, Trey FR                  4) Lyrek, Michael SR              
     5) Lawrence, Brady FR              6) Jensen, Jacob JR               
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                     9:27.90    5   
     1) Kastel, Joe SR                  2) Porter, James SR               
     3) Haas, Ben SR                    4) Shuttleworth, Tristan JR       
     5) Porter, Josh SO                 6) Pecenka, Brayton FR            
  5 Spring Valley                                       9:38.13    4   
     1) Pelzel, Cole SO                 2) Laffin, Michael JR             
     3) Kotval, Calvin JR               4) Fesenmaier, Kenny SO           
     5) Hannack, Nate JR                6) Anderson, Ben SO               
  6 Eleva Strum                                         9:52.80    3   
     1) Deetz, Sam FR                   2) Gunderson, Brandon SR          
     3) Lowenhagen, Isaiah SR           4) Topper, Dustyn SR              
     5) McSorley, Kyle FR               6) Lonetree-Burgress, Marshall JR 
  7 Regis                                               9:55.45    2   
     1) Roettger, Dakota JR             2) Cook, Evan SO                  
     3) Usher, Jack SR                  4) Root, Andrew JR                
  8 New Auburn                                         10:56.69    1   
     1) Edinger, Elijah SO              2) Fisher, Jacob FR               
     3) White, Chad FR                  4) Robey, Remington SO            
 
Boys High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             JR McDonell Central       6-02.00   10   
  2 Sromek, Kyle              SR Osseo-Fairchild        5-10.00    8   
  3 McSorley, Cade            FR Eleva Strum            5-10.00    6   
  4 Zwiefelhofer, Justin      JR Regis                  5-08.00    5   
  5 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valley          5-08.00    4   
  6 Lillo, Sean               JR Immanuel               5-06.00    2.50
  6 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood                5-06.00    2.50
  8 Teige, Treyton            JR Colfax                 5-04.00    1   
  9 North, Dylan              JR New Auburn             5-02.00  
 10 McSorley, Kyle            FR Eleva Strum            5-02.00  
 -- Johnson, Mason            JR Spring Valley               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Jedediah          SR Eleva Strum           13-00.00   10   
  2 Marino, Jacob             JR Eleva Strum            9-00.00    8   
  3 Schaefer, Benji           JR Eleva Strum            8-06.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zwiefelhofer, Justin      JR Regis                 19-05.00   10   
  2 Lorenz, Jedediah          SR Eleva Strum           19-04.00    8   
  3 McSorley, Cade            FR Eleva Strum           19-03.00    6   
  4 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valley         19-03.00    5   
  5 Nicolai, Jack             SO Regis                 19-02.00    4   
  6 Knowlton, Grayson         SR McDonell Central      19-01.50    3   
  7 Moulton, Jordan           SR McDonell Central      18-05.00    2   
  8 Mercado, Luis             SO Augusta               18-02.00    1   
  9 Fabian, Traven            FR Augusta               17-08.00  
 10 Wackwitz, Michael         SR Regis                 17-00.00  
 11 White, Nick               SR Immanuel              16-05.50  
 12 Pretasky, Adam            JR Colfax                16-05.00  
 13 Bohaty, JD                FR McDonell Central      15-09.00  
 14 McSorley, Kyle            FR Eleva Strum           15-04.00  
 15 Hofer, Mark               SR Osseo-Fairchild       14-08.50  
 16 Lee, Nate                 FR Colfax                14-07.00  
 17 Edinger, Elijah           SO New Auburn            13-06.00  
 18 Doerr, Eddie              FR Colfax                13-00.00  
 19 Arton, Stephan            JR New Auburn            12-07.00  
 20 Flanders, Maverick        FR Spring Valley         11-07.00  
 -- Erickson, Cody            FR Elmwood                   FOUL  
 -- Kernstock, Nolan          SR Elmwood                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Grayson         SR McDonell Central      40-10.25   10   
  2 Sokup, Ben                SR Regis                 39-11.25    8   
  3 Olson, Quinn              SR Eleva Strum           39-07.00    6   
  4 Huffcutt, Joey            JR McDonell Central      38-10.00    5   
  5 Wackwitz, Michael         SR Regis                 38-03.50    4   
  6 McRoberts, Sean           JR Eleva Strum           37-10.50    3   
  7 North, Dylan              JR New Auburn            37-06.50    2   
  8 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valley         36-07.50    1   
  9 Bohaty, JD                FR McDonell Central      36-05.00  
 10 Lee, Nate                 FR Colfax                33-11.50  
 11 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood               33-08.25  
 12 Hovde, Trey               FR Colfax                33-07.25  
 13 Porter, Josh              SO Osseo-Fairchild       32-00.00  
 14 Porter, James             SR Osseo-Fairchild       30-04.00  
 15 Lyons, Mitchell           FR Augusta               30-01.00  
 16 Harvey, Pierce            FR Colfax                29-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Nick               SR Immanuel              39-05.00   10   
  2 Windjue, Connor           SO Eleva Strum           38-08.75    8   
  3 Herrick, Spencer          JR Colfax                37-08.50    6   
  4 Livingston, Michael       JR Augusta               36-09.50    5   
  5 Kidess, Laith             JR Regis                 36-01.50    4   
  6 Winters, Justin           JR Immanuel              34-07.25    3   
  7 Meyers, Cameron           SR Elmwood               34-06.00    2   
  8 Ernstmeyer, Andrew        SO Regis                 33-10.50    1   
  9 Theisen, Henry            FR Regis                 33-09.50  
 10 Topper, Dustyn            SR Eleva Strum           33-07.50  
 11 Ohde, Eric                SR McDonell Central      33-07.00  
 12 Henn, John                FR Elmwood               33-06.00  
 13 McMurrin, Lance           SO Spring Valley         31-07.00  
 14 Harder, Ethan             SO New Auburn            31-01.75  
 15 Hakey, Zach               SO Osseo-Fairchild       31-01.00  
 16 Schemenauer, Jacob        JR McDonell Central      31-00.00  
 17 Jensen, Thomas            SO Colfax                30-00.00  
 18 Weimert, Noah             SO McDonell Central      28-05.50  
 19 Sobotta, Nathan           FR Augusta               27-00.00  
 20 Baker, Andrew             JR New Auburn            26-05.50  
 21 Flanders, Maverick        FR Spring Valley         25-07.25  
 22 Hinton, Aaron             FR New Auburn            25-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohde, Eric                SR McDonell Central        138-00   10   
  2 Hydukovich, Ed            FR Colfax                  113-02    8   
  3 Windjue, Connor           SO Eleva Strum             112-06    6   
  4 Sokup, Ben                SR Regis                   111-03    5   
  5 White, Nick               SR Immanuel                107-02    4   
  6 Kidess, Laith             JR Regis                   103-07    3   
  7 Winters, Justin           JR Immanuel                100-06    2   
  8 Henn, John                FR Elmwood                  99-04    1   
  9 Herrick, Spencer          JR Colfax                   98-08  
 10 Livingston, Michael       JR Augusta                  97-09  
 11 Lillo, Sean               JR Immanuel                 96-11  
 12 Hakey, Zach               SO Osseo-Fairchild          88-00  
 12 Weimert, Noah             SO McDonell Central         88-00  
 14 Meyers, Cameron           SR Elmwood                  83-05  
 15 Schemenauer, Jacob        JR McDonell Central         80-11  
 16 Stanek, Cordell           JR Augusta                  80-00  
 17 Harder, Ethan             SO New Auburn               77-10  
 18 Jensen, Thomas            SO Colfax                   75-08  
 19 McMurrin, Lance           SO Spring Valley            71-00  
 20 Hinton, Aaron             FR New Auburn               65-08  
 21 Fisher, Jacob             FR New Auburn               55-02  
 22 Sobotta, Nathan           FR Augusta                  53-01  
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colfax                     108        2) Osseo-Fairchild            87   
    3) McDonell Central            86.33     4) Spring Valley              83   
    5) Regis                       80        6) Elmwood/Plum City          77   
    7) Eleva Strum                 55        8) Eau Claire Immanuel        53.66
    9) Augusta                     38                                           
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Regis                      150        2) Eleva Strum               146   
    3) McDonell Central           105        4) Augusta                    58   
    5) Colfax                      50        6) Eau Claire Immanuel        46.50
    7) Osseo-Fairchild             44        8) Spring Valley              40   
    9) Elmwood/Plum City           33.50    10) New Auburn                  6