Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                              Royall High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hillsboro                                           10:39.00 
     1) Bryntesson, Astrid JR           2) Munson, Hannah FR              
     3) Stull, Paige SO                 4) Haas, Annie JR                 
     5) Krajco, Carly JR                6) Brown, Mia FR                  
  2  Brookwood                                           10:40.00 
     1) Hyatt, Kate SO                  2) Powell, Shelly FR              
     3) Nelson, Allyson JR              4) Ruiz, Ingrid JR                
     5) Gnewikow, Alexis JR             6) Peterson, Kelsey SO            
  3  Necedah                                             12:06.00 
     1) Van Meter, Megan JR             2) Klafka, Julia FR               
     3) Moore, Kylee FR                 4) Herried, Emily JR              
     5) King, Hannah SR                 6)                                
  4  Cashton                                             12:34.69 
     1) Hemmersbach, Odessa JR          2) Ritter, Autumn JR              
     3) Meyers, Olivia FR               4) Beck, Kailey FR                
     5) Mlsna, Gracey FR                6) Korn, Lydia FR                 
  5  Kickapoo/La Farge                                   13:15.00 
     1) Schrek, Bri JR                  2) Fisker, Kathrine SR            
     3) Husted, Kristine SR             4) Vielhaber, Sarah FR            
     5) Aansloekken, Mathilde SR        6)                                
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookwood                                            8:45.00 
     1) Markell, Dakota SR              2) Perrigo, Joey SR               
     3) Leis, Zach SR                   4) Maurhoff, Orrie JR             
     5) Downing, Sam SR                 6) Kaufmann, Jan JR               
  2  Necedah                                              8:57.40 
     1) Meltesen, Lane FR               2) Wesolek, Colin JR              
     3) Foust, Jerrod JR                4) Parrish, Cole SO               
     5) Wilkerson, Nick SR              6)                                
  3  Hillsboro                                            9:13.20 
     1) Cordner, Dawson SO              2) O'Hair, Zach SR                
     3) Kurtz, Nick JR                  4) Wells, Dakota JR               
     5) Griffin, Brenden FR             6) Bisarek, Drew JR               
  4  Kickapoo/La Farge                                    9:33.90 
     1) Hysel, Adam JR                  2) Culligan, Cody SR              
     3) McKittrick, David JR            4) Gannon, Andrew SO              
     5) Braun, Brandon JR               6) Bautista, Tristin JR           
  5  Royall                                              11:12.00 
     1) Johnson, Tyler JR               2) Lamb, Asher JR                 
     3) Wohlrab, Luke FR                4) Strait, Nick SR                
     5) Leverenz, Harley FR             6)                                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  King, Lydia                   SO Necedah               14.90 
  3  Miller, Alex                  JR New Lisbon            13.69 
  4  Griffin, Belinda              SR Hillsboro             13.49 
  5  Crneckiy, Abigail             SO Royall                13.59 
  6  Jaynes, Josefine              FR Kickapoo/La           13.74 
  7  Boldon, Tessa                 FR Wonewoc-Cent          15.68 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Mortimer, Abbigayle           SO Wonewoc-Cent          17.04 
  2  Barnes, Haley                 SR Cashton               14.68 
  3  Bigalke, Tess                 SO New Lisbon            13.68 
  4  Audetat, Isabella             JR De Soto               13.20 
  5  Slater, Hannah                JR New Lisbon            13.59 
  6  Huebner, Tymber               FR De Soto               14.00 
  7  Gardehl, Megan                SR Wonewoc-Cent          15.96 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Bautista, Javier              SO Kickapoo/La           14.08 
  2  Heckler, Ethan                JR De Soto               12.70 
  3  Clark, Spencer                SO Kickapoo/La           12.12 
  4  Juresh, Gunnar                SR Royall                11.23 
  5  Loew, Zach                    JR New Lisbon            11.28 
  6  Chapes, Dylan                 JR De Soto               12.20 
  7  Hutchins, Tanner              SR Necedah               13.04 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Parker, Brandt                JR Hillsboro             13.90 
  2  Onsager, Jared                FR Hillsboro             12.37 
  3  Mendoza, Izaiah               SO Hillsboro             11.70 
  4  Martin, Blake                 SR Brookwood             11.19 
  5  Schaldach, Austin             FR Cashton               11.66 
  6  Schmitz, Bennet               FR Cashton               12.36 
  7  Kuhn, Mitchel                 SR Cashton               13.22 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Hendrickson, Sofie            FR New Lisbon            20.43 
  3  Preuss, Kailey                SR Hillsboro             19.66 
  4  Gerzsik, Araya                JR Royall                18.69 
  5  Kilfoyle, Ceara               FR Brookwood             18.70 
  6  Alcantar, Claudia             SR Brookwood             19.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Letcher, Chelsea              FR Brookwood             20.35 
  3  Britzman, Lea                 JR Royall                19.60 
  4  Schaldach, Emily              SR Cashton               15.99 
  5  Coulthard, Jessica            SO Kickapoo/La           18.75 
  6  Fanta, Courtney               JR Hillsboro             20.00 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Bass, Hayley                  SO Kickapoo/La           34.00 
  3  Flock, Helen                  SR Cashton               30.06 
  4  Kirking, Karlee               SR Cashton               28.58 
  5  Urban, Savannah               FR Hillsboro             29.04 
  6  Hendrickson, Sofie            FR New Lisbon            31.00 
  7  King, Lydia                   SO Necedah               34.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Gardehl, Megan                SR Wonewoc-Cent          33.27 
  3  Crneckiy, Abigail             SO Royall                29.90 
  4  Griffin, Belinda              SR Hillsboro             28.44 
  5  Jaynes, Josefine              FR Kickapoo/La           29.11 
  6  Boldon, Tessa                 FR Wonewoc-Cent          32.00 
  7  Smith, Samantha               SO Wonewoc-Cent          35.15 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Lemarchand, Line              JR Brookwood             33.10 
  3  Edgerton, Carrissa            JR New Lisbon            29.86 
  4  Audetat, Isabella             JR De Soto               27.71 
  5  Mullenberg, Grace             FR New Lisbon            29.83 
  6  Deguire, Vanessa              SO Necedah               32.40 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Freit, Trevin                 FR Cashton               27.60 
  3  Grymala, Devon                SO Kickapoo/La           25.23 
  4  Chapes, Dylan                 JR De Soto               24.90 
  5  Polack, Cameron               SR Necedah               24.90 
  6  Heckler, Ethan                JR De Soto               25.24 
  7  Chipman, Chris                SR Wonewoc-Cent          28.97 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Zellmer, Coltin               FR New Lisbon            27.23 
  3  Conley, Austin                SO Kickapoo/La           25.17 
  4  Schaldach, Austin             FR Cashton               24.75 
  5  Dull, Davus                   SR Kickapoo/La           24.96 
  6  Newlun, Hunter                JR Royall                25.40 
  7  Hill, Dylan                   JR Hillsboro             29.90 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Barnes, Michael               FR Cashton               26.62 
  3  Bartels, Brendon              JR Necedah               25.10 
  4  Martin, Blake                 SR Brookwood             23.03 
  5  Haschke, Cody                 SO New Lisbon            25.00 
  6  Eastman, Carter               FR Wonewoc-Cent          26.59 
  7  Clark, Dakota                 FR Hillsboro             30.30 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peterson, Luke                SO New Lisbon            22.69 
  2  Adams, Dathaniel              SO Wonewoc-Cent          19.71 
  3  Fladhammer, Jamin             SR Brookwood             17.60 
  4  Sherry, Peyton                SR Kickapoo/La           16.45 
  5  West, Keegan                  SR Kickapoo/La           16.76 
  6  Ellsworth, Sawyer             SR Brookwood             18.10 
  7  Woods, Wyatt                  SO Brookwood             19.90 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Field, Abigail                SO Wonewoc-Cent        5:37.20 
  2  Haas, Annie                   JR Hillsboro           5:38.00 
  3  Bryntesson, Astrid            JR Hillsboro           5:54.00 
  4  Mlsna, Gracey                 FR Cashton             6:01.23 
  5  Baker, Rebecca                SO Kickapoo/La         6:12.00 
  6  Johnson, Catrina              SO New Lisbon          6:13.55 
  7  Barrientos, Georgia           SR Brookwood           6:20.00 
  8  Korn, Lydia                   FR Cashton             6:22.04 
  9  Hemmersbach, Odessa           JR Cashton             6:34.25 
 10  Peterson, Kelsey              SO Brookwood           6:45.00 
 11  Eddy, Rae'ven                 SR Royall              6:48.00 
 12  Earhart, Kassidy              SO New Lisbon          7:17.22 
 13  Lessard, Autumn               SR Necedah             7:28.00 
 14  Morris, Mackenzie             SO Hillsboro           7:38.00 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leatherberry, Cole            SR Kickapoo/La         4:50.00 
  2  O'Hair, Zach                  SR Hillsboro           4:57.00 
  3  Wesolek, Colin                JR Necedah             5:01.00 
  4  Markell, Dakota               SR Brookwood           5:03.00 
  5  Leis, Zach                    SR Brookwood           5:03.00 
  6  Kurtz, Nick                   JR Hillsboro           5:06.00 
  7  Fanta, Jon                    JR Wonewoc-Cent        5:10.89 
  8  Gronemus, Rian                SO Cashton             5:13.08 
  9  Degenhardt, Adrian            SO Brookwood           5:20.00 
 10  Taylor, Eugene                FR New Lisbon          5:20.25 
 11  Kuhn, Keagen                  SO Cashton             5:22.02 
 12  Braun, Brandon                JR Kickapoo/La         5:25.00 
 13  Boardman, Tony                JR De Soto             5:30.00 
 14  David, Seth                   FR Necedah             5:32.00 
 15  Johnson, Tyler                JR Royall              5:48.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hillsboro                                            2:06.41 
     1) Urban, Savannah FR              2) Preuss, Kailey SR              
     3) Bell, McKenzie FR               4) Krajco, Carly JR               
     5) Attignol, Jaline SO             6) Brickl, Taylor SR              
  2  Brookwood                                            2:01.00 
     1) Alcantar, Claudia SR            2) Atteln, Ashley SO              
     3) Blasing, Eliza SO               4) Nicolas, Noemi FR              
     5) Rynes, Zoey SR                  6) Letcher, Chelsea FR            
  3  New Lisbon                                           1:56.72 
     1) Edgerton, Carrissa JR           2) Mullenberg, Grace FR           
     3) Miller, Alex JR                 4) Bigalke, Tess SO               
     5) Hendrickson, Sofie FR           6)                                
  4  Kickapoo/La Farge                                    1:50.41 
     1) Fleeharty, Ayden SO             2) Rutherford, Ariana SR          
     3) Wallace, Lydia SO               4) Burkhamer, Alexis SO           
     5) Jaynes, Josefine FR             6) Howell, Tava SO                
  5  De Soto                                              1:54.00 
     1) Chapes, Victoria SR             2) Carman, Brianna FR             
     3) Huebner, Tymber FR              4) Voelker, Lauren SR             
     5) Martinson, Sierra JR            6) Gilman, Jordan JR              
  6  Necedah                                              1:57.60 
     1) Corcoran, Elizabeth FR          2) Reichel, Sheridan FR           
     3) Van Meter, Megan JR             4) Deguire, Vanessa SO            
     5) Klafka, Julia FR                6)                                
  7  Cashton                                              2:01.49 
     1) Barnes, Haley SR                2) Flock, Helen SR                
     3) Adams, Lily FR                  4) Adams, Holly FR                
     5) Meyers, Olivia FR               6) Ritter, Autumn JR              
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  New Lisbon                                           1:44.78 
     1) Zellmer, Coltin FR              2) Haschke, Cody SO               
     3) Larson, Connor SO               4) Loew, Zach JR                  
     5) Gerke, Rylan SO                 6)                                
  2  Brookwood                                            1:44.20 
     1) Chadwick, Will SO               2) Downing, Sam SR                
     3) Downing, Alan FR                4) Schmitz, Malachi SR            
     5) Kaufmann, Jan JR                6) Tormoen, Kody SR               
  3  Cashton                                              1:43.43 
     1) Hilden, Kristt FR               2) Barnes, Michael FR             
     3) Olson, Garrett JR               4) Hemmersbach, Isaac FR          
     5) Schmitz, Bennet FR              6) Gronemus, Rian SO              
  4  Royall                                               1:34.77 
     1) Juresh, Gunnar SR               2) Gates, Connor SR               
     3) Reneau, Adrian SO               4) Townsend, Chandler SR          
  5  Kickapoo/La Farge                                    1:38.66 
     1) Grymala, Devon SO               2) Clark, Spencer SO              
     3) Conley, Austin SO               4) McKittrick, David JR           
     5) Bautista, Tristin JR            6) Dull, Davus SR                 
  6  Hillsboro                                            1:43.83 
     1) Onsager, Jared FR               2) Mendoza, Izaiah SO             
     3) Cordner, Dawson SO              4) Urban, Jacob JR                
     5) Parker, Brandt JR               6) Stokes, Eli FR                 
  7  Wonewoc-Center                                       1:44.45 
     1) Becerra, Brett SR               2) Helm, Kory SO                  
     3) Eastman, Carter FR              4) Adams, Dathaniel SO            
  8  Necedah                                              1:46.08 
     1) Deguire, Nick SR                2) Hutchins, Tanner SR            
     3) Bartels, Brendon JR             4) Polack, Cameron SR             
     5) Parrish, Cole SO                6)                                
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brandt, Reegan                FR Wonewoc-Cent        1:21.50 
  2  Johnson, Amber                SO Wonewoc-Cent        1:18.10 
  3  Gardehl, Megan                SR Wonewoc-Cent        1:16.90 
  4  King, Hannah                  SR Necedah             1:14.60 
  5  Wehman, Destiny               SO New Lisbon          1:15.07 
  6  Schrek, Bri                   JR Kickapoo/La         1:17.00 
  7  Grivois, Kelsi                SO Hillsboro           1:20.00 
  8  Walters, Selina               SO Necedah             1:29.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Aansloekken, Mathilde         SR Kickapoo/La         1:11.00 
  2  Rynes, Zoey                   SR Brookwood           1:07.00 
  3  Nicolas, Noemi                FR Brookwood           1:06.00 
  4  Nelson, Allyson               JR Brookwood           1:01.40 
  5  Carman, Brianna               FR De Soto             1:06.00 
  6  Huntzicker, Hailey            FR Cashton             1:06.74 
  7  Scoville, Emily               SR De Soto             1:10.00 
  8  Granger, Bailey               JR New Lisbon          1:12.07 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marquez-Velazquez, Roberto    FR Hillsboro           1:09.00 
  2  Bisarek, Drew                 JR Hillsboro           1:05.00 
  3  Markell, Dillon               SR Brookwood           1:03.00 
  4  Strait, Nick                  SR Royall              1:02.49 
  5  Chipman, Chris                SR Wonewoc-Cent        1:03.00 
  6  Stickney, Colten              FR New Lisbon          1:04.52 
  7  Meister, Joscha               JR Hillsboro           1:07.00 
  8  Gerke, Rylan                  SO New Lisbon          1:12.45 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Freit, Trevin                 FR Cashton             1:00.49 
  2  Coleman, Bryce                SO Brookwood             57.90 
  3  Sueppel, Matthew              SR Cashton               54.37 
  4  Wilkerson, Nick               SR Necedah               52.90 
  5  Anderson, Gabe                SR Cashton               52.90 
  6  Dull, Davus                   SR Kickapoo/La           55.62 
  7  Kaiser, Aaron                 JR Necedah               58.40 
  8  Wallace, Tommy                FR Kickapoo/La         1:01.00 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wonewoc-Center                                       1:05.00 
     1) Boldon, Tessa FR                2) Mortimer, Abbigayle SO         
     3) Brandt, Reegan FR               4) Smith, Samantha SO             
  2  Necedah                                                58.30 
     1) Corcoran, Elizabeth FR          2) Reichel, Sheridan FR           
     3) King, Lydia SO                  4) Deguire, Vanessa SO            
     5) King, Hannah SR                 6)                                
  3  Brookwood                                              56.50 
     1) Alcantar, Claudia SR            2) Blasing, Eliza SO              
     3) Atteln, Ashley SO               4) Kilfoyle, Ceara FR             
     5) Rogalla, McKenzi JR             6) Barrientos, Georgia SR         
  4  New Lisbon                                             55.00 
     1) Slater, Hannah JR               2) Mullenberg, Grace FR           
     3) Miller, Alex JR                 4) Bigalke, Tess SO               
     5) Wehman, Destiny SO              6)                                
  5  Cashton                                                56.27 
     1) Barnes, Haley SR                2) Flock, Helen SR                
     3) Adams, Lily FR                  4) Adams, Holly FR                
     5) Schroeder, Lexy SR              6) Ritter, Autumn JR              
  6  Kickapoo/La Farge                                      56.76 
     1) Wallace, Lydia SO               2) Rutherford, Ariana SR          
     3) Baker, Rebecca SO               4) Burkhamer, Alexis SO           
     5) Howell, Tava SO                 6) Fleeharty, Ayden SO            
  7  Hillsboro                                            1:02.47 
     1) Urban, Savannah FR              2) Fanta, Courtney JR             
     3) Brown, Mia FR                   4) Preuss, Kailey SR              
     5) Attignol, Jaline SO             6) Grivois, Kelsi SO              
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hillsboro                                              50.92 
     1) Onsager, Jared FR               2) Mendoza, Izaiah SO             
     3) Hill, Dylan JR                  4) Urban, Jacob JR                
     5) Clark, Dakota FR                6) Weber, Tyler JR                
  2  Brookwood                                              49.00 
     1) Chadwick, Will SO               2) Downing, Sam SR                
     3) Downing, Alan FR                4) Tormoen, Kody SR               
     5) Kaufmann, Jan JR                6) Schmitz, Malachi SR            
  3  Necedah                                                47.80 
     1) Deguire, Nick SR                2) Hutchins, Tanner SR            
     3) Bartels, Brendon JR             4) Polack, Cameron SR             
     5) Kaiser, Aaron JR                6)                                
  4  Royall                                                 45.18 
     1) Juresh, Gunnar SR               2) Gates, Connor SR               
     3) Reneau, Adrian SO               4) Townsend, Chandler SR          
  5  Kickapoo/La Farge                                      47.19 
     1) Conley, Austin SO               2) Grymala, Devon SO              
     3) Clark, Spencer SO               4) Schneider, Zach SR             
     5) McKittrick, David JR            6) Hysel, Adam JR                 
  6  Cashton                                                48.96 
     1) Schmitz, Bennet FR              2) Barnes, Michael FR             
     3) Olson, Garrett JR               4) Hemmersbach, Isaac FR          
     5) Hemmersbach, Trevor SR          6) Wendland, Ben JR               
  7  New Lisbon                                             49.35 
     1) Koca, Dakota JR                 2) Haschke, Cody SO               
     3) Larson, Connor SO               4) Loew, Zach JR                  
     5) Peterson, Luke SO               6)                                
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Gueye, Tais                   JR Royall                59.70 
  4  Britzman, Lea                 JR Royall                58.80 
  5  Gerzsik, Araya                JR Royall                59.40 
  6  Bell, McKenzie                FR Hillsboro           1:03.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kilfoyle, Ceara               FR Brookwood             56.90 
  2  Letcher, Chelsea              FR Brookwood             54.80 
  3  Field, Abigail                SO Wonewoc-Cent          53.64 
  4  Schaldach, Emily              SR Cashton               48.00 
  5  Herried, Emily                JR Necedah               53.10 
  6  Coulthard, Jessica            SO Kickapoo/La           54.34 
  7  Johnson, Catrina              SO New Lisbon            54.83 
  8  Martinson, Sierra             JR De Soto               57.76 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Koca, Dakota                  JR New Lisbon            53.44 
  4  Peterson, Luke                SO New Lisbon            51.76 
  5  Wohlrab, Luke                 FR Royall                52.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Kuhn, Mitchel                 SR Cashton               49.42 
  3  Hilden, Kristt                FR Cashton               46.89 
  4  Schneider, Zach               SR Kickapoo/La           45.91 
  5  Becerra, Brett                SR Wonewoc-Cent          46.23 
  6  Meltesen, Lane                FR Necedah               48.80 
  7  Zimmerman, Cameron            FR Brookwood             49.90 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ellsworth, Sawyer             SR Brookwood             45.70 
  2  Fladhammer, Jamin             SR Brookwood             44.50 
  3  Foust, Jerrod                 JR Necedah               44.10 
  4  Sherry, Peyton                SR Kickapoo/La           42.98 
  5  Chapes, Grant                 JR De Soto               43.90 
  6  West, Keegan                  SR Kickapoo/La           44.23 
  7  Gates, Connor                 SR Royall                44.60 
  8  Cordner, Dawson               SO Hillsboro             45.90 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Mia                    FR Hillsboro           2:59.00 
  2  Earhart, Kassidy              SO New Lisbon          3:02.29 
  3  Eddy, Rae'ven                 SR Royall              3:04.00 
  4  Howell, Tava                  SO Kickapoo/La         3:08.00 
  5  Johnson, Amber                SO Wonewoc-Cent        3:11.80 
  6  McKittrick, Clarissa          FR Kickapoo/La         3:18.00 
  7  Klafka, Julia                 FR Necedah             3:26.00 
  8  Mortimer, Abbigayle           SO Wonewoc-Cent        3:32.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nelson, Allyson               JR Brookwood           2:27.00 
  2  Voelker, Lauren               SR De Soto             2:30.00 
  3  Hyatt, Kate                   SO Brookwood           2:32.00 
  4  Field, Abigail                SO Wonewoc-Cent        2:36.00 
  5  Powell, Shelly                FR Brookwood           2:38.00 
  6  Bryntesson, Astrid            JR Hillsboro           2:39.00 
  7  Aansloekken, Mathilde         SR Kickapoo/La         2:49.00 
  8  Krajco, Carly                 JR Hillsboro           2:49.00 
  9  Beck, Kailey                  FR Cashton             2:52.03 
 10  Moore, Kylee                  FR Necedah             2:52.30 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stickney, Colten              FR New Lisbon          2:26.30 
  2  Taylor, Eugene                FR New Lisbon          2:27.36 
  3  Bautista, Tristin             JR Kickapoo/La         2:28.00 
  4  Lamb, Asher                   JR Royall              2:42.00 
  5  Leverenz, Harley              FR Royall              2:42.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Perrigo, Joey                 SR Brookwood           2:07.00 
  2  Maurhoff, Orrie               JR Brookwood           2:07.50 
  3  Sueppel, Matthew              SR Cashton             2:10.61 
  4  Rebhan, Trevor                FR De Soto             2:14.00 
  5  Culligan, Cody                SR Kickapoo/La         2:16.00 
  6  Kurtz, Nick                   JR Hillsboro           2:16.00 
  7  Fanta, Jon                    JR Wonewoc-Cent        2:16.20 
  8  Parrish, Cole                 SO Necedah             2:17.50 
  9  Markell, Dillon               SR Brookwood           2:24.00 
 10  David, Seth                   FR Necedah             2:26.00 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Haas, Annie                   JR Hillsboro          12:18.00 
  2  Mlsna, Gracey                 FR Cashton            13:32.59 
  3  Ruiz, Ingrid                  JR Brookwood          13:39.00 
  4  Korn, Lydia                   FR Cashton            13:50.44 
  5  Munson, Hannah                FR Hillsboro          14:00.00 
  6  Stull, Paige                  SO Hillsboro          14:01.00 
  7  Gnewikow, Alexis              JR Brookwood          14:20.00 
  8  Peterson, Kelsey              SO Brookwood          15:00.00 
  9  Vielhaber, Sarah              FR Kickapoo/La        16:20.00 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wells, Dakota                 JR Hillsboro          10:32.00 
  2  Leatherberry, Cole            SR Kickapoo/La        10:49.00 
  3  Ferries, Chase                JR Brookwood          11:10.00 
  4  Gannon, Andrew                SO Kickapoo/La        11:16.00 
  5  Gronemus, Rian                SO Cashton            11:25.28 
  6  Bisarek, Drew                 JR Hillsboro          11:30.00 
  7  Fanta, Jon                    JR Wonewoc-Cent       11:33.00 
  8  Griffin, Brenden              FR Hillsboro          11:34.00 
  9  Kuhn, Keagen                  SO Cashton            11:56.50 
 10  Brandau, Cole                 SO Brookwood          12:00.00 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookwood                                            4:28.00 
     1) Hyatt, Kate SO                  2) Atteln, Ashley SO              
     3) Nicolas, Noemi FR               4) Blasing, Eliza SO              
     5) Rynes, Zoey SR                  6) Ruiz, Ingrid JR                
  2  De Soto                                              4:36.00 
     1) Scoville, Emily SR              2) Carman, Brianna FR             
     3) Tully, Lila SO                  4) Audetat, Isabella JR           
  3  Kickapoo/La Farge                                    4:40.00 
     1) Rutherford, Ariana SR           2) Wallace, Lydia SO              
     3) Baker, Rebecca SO               4) Coulthard, Jessica SO          
     5) Fleeharty, Ayden SO             6) Burkhamer, Alexis SO           
  4  Cashton                                              4:45.00 
     1) Adams, Lily FR                  2) Kirking, Karlee SR             
     3) Adams, Holly FR                 4) Huntzicker, Hailey FR          
     5) Beck, Kailey FR                 6) Meyers, Olivia FR              
  5  New Lisbon                                           4:51.29 
     1) Slater, Hannah JR               2) Granger, Bailey JR             
     3) Edgerton, Carrissa JR           4) Johnson, Catrina SO            
     5) Earhart, Kassidy SO             6)                                
  6  Necedah                                              4:54.00 
     1) Corcoran, Elizabeth FR          2) Reichel, Sheridan FR           
     3) Moore, Kylee FR                 4) Herried, Emily JR              
     5) Van Meter, Megan JR             6)                                
  7  Hillsboro                                            5:22.00 
     1) Morris, Mackenzie SO            2) Auel, Payton SO                
     3) Bell, McKenzie FR               4) Grivois, Kelsi SO              
     5) Stull, Paige SO                 6) Attignol, Jaline SO            
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Necedah                                              3:44.60 
     1) Deguire, Nick SR                2) Foust, Jerrod JR               
     3) Wesolek, Colin JR               4) Wilkerson, Nick SR             
     5) Meltesen, Lane FR               6)                                
  2  Kickapoo/La Farge                                    3:47.57 
     1) Sherry, Peyton SR               2) West, Keegan SR                
     3) Schneider, Zach SR              4) Culligan, Cody SR              
     5) Hysel, Adam JR                  6) Leatherberry, Cole SR          
  3  Cashton                                              3:50.00 
     1) Anderson, Gabe SR               2) Hilden, Kristt FR              
     3) Hemmersbach, Isaac FR           4) Sueppel, Matthew SR            
     5) Kuhn, Mitchel SR                6) Freit, Trevin FR               
  4  Brookwood                                            3:51.00 
     1) Coleman, Bryce SO               2) Perrigo, Joey SR               
     3) Maurhoff, Orrie JR              4) Tormoen, Kody SR               
     5) Downing, Alan FR                6) Ellsworth, Sawyer SR           
  5  Royall                                               4:04.00 
     1) Wohlrab, Luke FR                2) Strait, Nick SR                
     3) Newlun, Hunter JR               4) Reneau, Adrian SO              
     5) Guilfoil, Sam SR                6) Lamb, Asher JR                 
  6  Wonewoc-Center                                       4:07.00 
     1) Becerra, Brett SR               2) Eastman, Carter FR             
     3) Chipman, Chris SR               4) Adams, Dathaniel SO            
     5) Helm, Kory SO                   6)                                
  7  New Lisbon                                           4:10.57 
     1) Zellmer, Coltin FR              2) Stickney, Colten FR            
     3) Taylor, Eugene FR               4) Gerke, Rylan SO                
     5) Day, Duncan SO                  6)                                
  8  Hillsboro                                            4:23.38 
     1) Stokes, Eli FR                  2) Hill, Dylan JR                 
     3) Meister, Joscha JR              4) Marquez-Velazquez, Roberto FR  
     5) Parker, Brandt JR               6) Clark, Dakota FR               
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Krajco, Carly                 JR Hillsboro           4-00.00 
  2  Alcantar, Claudia             SR Brookwood           4-02.00 
  3  Gueye, Tais                   JR Royall              4-02.00 
  4  Lemarchand, Line              JR Brookwood           4-04.00 
  5  Edgerton, Carrissa            JR New Lisbon          4-04.00 
  6  Rynes, Zoey                   SR Brookwood           4-06.00 
  7  Mlsna, Gracey                 FR Cashton             4-06.00 
  8  Kirking, Karlee               SR Cashton             4-08.00 
  9  Korn, Lydia                   FR Cashton             4-08.00 
 10  Coulthard, Jessica            SO Kickapoo/La         4-10.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stokes, Eli                   FR Hillsboro           4-08.00 
  2  Weber, Tyler                  JR Hillsboro           4-08.00 
  3  Freit, Trevin                 FR Cashton             5-00.00 
  4  Brandau, Cole                 SO Brookwood           5-02.00 
  5  Maurhoff, Orrie               JR Brookwood           5-08.00 
  6  Haschke, Cody                 SO New Lisbon          5-08.00 
  7  Helm, Kory                    SO Wonewoc-Cent        5-08.00 
  8  Ellsworth, Sawyer             SR Brookwood           5-08.00 
  9  Geary, Mitchell               SO Kickapoo/La         5-10.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gilman, Jordan                JR De Soto             5-00.00 
  2  Vielhaber, Sarah              FR Kickapoo/La         6-00.00 
  3  Tully, Lila                   SO De Soto             7-00.00 
  4  Bass, Alina                   JR Kickapoo/La         7-06.00 
  5  Fleeharty, Ayden              SO Kickapoo/La         9-00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Heckler, Ethan                JR De Soto             8-00.00 
  2  Gannon, Andrew                SO Kickapoo/La         8-00.00 
  3  Coulthard, Scott              SR Kickapoo/La        10-00.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bond, Gabby                   SO Royall                   ND 
  2  Ma, Jolin                     JR De Soto            10-00.00 
  3  Gueye, Tais                   JR Royall             11-04.00 
  4  Smith, Samantha               SO Wonewoc-Cent       11-05.00 
  5  Boldon, Tessa                 FR Wonewoc-Cent       11-05.00 
  6  Hendrickson, Sofie            FR New Lisbon         11-07.00 
  7  Ritter, Autumn                JR Cashton            12-00.00 
  8  Novocrescenova, Anna          JR De Soto            12-00.00 
  9  Miller, Alex                  JR New Lisbon         12-08.00 
 10  Swanson, Olivia               JR Kickapoo/La        13-00.00 
 11  Fanta, Courtney               JR Hillsboro          13-00.00 
 12  Bass, Alina                   JR Kickapoo/La        13-01.00 
 13  Mullenberg, Grace             FR New Lisbon         13-03.00 
 14  Crneckiy, Abigail             SO Royall             13-10.00 
 15  Munson, Hannah                FR Hillsboro          14-03.00 
 16  Haas, Annie                   JR Hillsboro          14-07.00 
 17  Huntzicker, Hailey            FR Cashton            14-09.00 
 18  Kirking, Karlee               SR Cashton            14-10.00 
 19  Burkhamer, Alexis             SO Kickapoo/La        15-02.00 
 20  Chapes, Victoria              SR De Soto            15-10.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gerke, Rylan                  SO New Lisbon         13-08.00 
  2  Friske, R.J.                  SO Brookwood          14-00.00 
  3  Lee, Jun Young                JR De Soto            14-07.00 
  4  Chipman, Chris                SR Wonewoc-Cent       14-09.00 
  5  Stokes, Eli                   FR Hillsboro          15-01.00 
  6  Kaiser, Aaron                 JR Necedah            15-02.00 
  7  Koca, Dakota                  JR New Lisbon         16-03.00 
  8  Larson, Connor                SO New Lisbon         16-05.00 
  9  Cordner, Dawson               SO Hillsboro          17-00.00 
 10  Adams, Dathaniel              SO Wonewoc-Cent       17-02.00 
 11  Chapes, Dylan                 JR De Soto            18-09.00 
 12  Mendoza, Izaiah               SO Hillsboro          18-11.00 
 13  West, Keegan                  SR Kickapoo/La        19-01.00 
 14  Chapes, Grant                 JR De Soto            19-04.00 
 15  Wagner, Wyley                 SO Kickapoo/La        20-06.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Amber                SO Wonewoc-Cent       24-04.00 
  2  Granger, Bailey               JR New Lisbon         26-07.00 
  3  Bass, Alina                   JR Kickapoo/La        26-09.00 
  4  Fanta, Courtney               JR Hillsboro          27-04.00 
  5  Swanson, Olivia               JR Kickapoo/La        27-07.00 
  6  Bigalke, Tess                 SO New Lisbon         28-00.00 
  7  Martinson, Sierra             JR De Soto            29-00.00 
  8  Powell, Emily                 SO Brookwood          29-01.00 
  9  Munson, Hannah                FR Hillsboro          29-04.00 
 10  Blasing, Eliza                SO Brookwood          29-05.00 
 11  Huntzicker, Hailey            FR Cashton            30-00.00 
 12  Johnson, Catrina              SO New Lisbon         30-01.00 
 13  Huebner, Tymber               FR De Soto            31-00.00 
 14  Crneckiy, Abigail             SO Royall             31-09.00 
 15  Chapes, Victoria              SR De Soto            33-00.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Peterson, Luke                SO New Lisbon         28-11.00 
  2  Clark, Dakota                 FR Hillsboro          29-09.00 
  3  Parker, Brandt                JR Hillsboro          30-07.00 
  4  Larson, Connor                SO New Lisbon         33-01.00 
  5  Koca, Dakota                  JR New Lisbon         35-06.00 
  6  Schmitz, Bennet               FR Cashton            35-11.00 
  7  Hilden, Kristt                FR Cashton            36-02.00 
  8  Wilkerson, Nick               SR Necedah            37-08.00 
  9  Hemmersbach, Isaac            FR Cashton            38-03.00 
 10  Wagner, Wyley                 SO Kickapoo/La        42-04.00 
 11  Townsend, Chandler            SR Royall             43-02.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Robinson, Theresa             FR Hillsboro                ND 
  2  Wehman, Destiny               SO New Lisbon            45-06 
  3  Parish, Kelly                 SR Hillsboro             60-00 
  4  Letcher, Chelsea              FR Brookwood             64-00 
  5  Baston, Allie                 JR New Lisbon            65-03 
  6  Coggon, Darcey                SR Royall                68-08 
  7  Rogalla, McKenzi              JR Brookwood             70-00 
  8  Brickl, Taylor                SR Hillsboro             70-00 
  9  Brandt, Reegan                FR Wonewoc-Cent          70-03 
 10  Parrott, Evelyn               SO Royall                71-01 
 11  Meyers, Olivia                FR Cashton               71-11 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Robison, Kayla                SO New Lisbon            72-06 
  2  Vandaver, Jillian             JR Necedah               78-03 
  3  Crook, Ally                   SO Kickapoo/La           80-03 
  4  Peterson, Sylvia              JR Kickapoo/La           81-00 
  5  Giesler, Katlyn               JR Cashton               85-00 
  6  Kunert, Johanna               JR De Soto               87-00 
  7  Van Meter, Megan              JR Necedah               88-08 
  8  Schroeder, Lexy               SR Cashton              100-04 
  9  Woodworth, Britani            SR Royall               108-02 
 10  Lemke, Morgan                 SR De Soto              115-00 
 11  Nelson, Allyson               JR Brookwood            120-00 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Walker, Nathan                FR New Lisbon            57-08 
  2  Smedbron, Eric                JR Necedah               66-04 
  3  Zellmer, Coltin               FR New Lisbon            68-03 
  4  Day, Duncan                   SO New Lisbon            77-00 
  5  Lee, Tucker                   SO Kickapoo/La           80-00 
  6  Dean, Dawson                  JR Kickapoo/La           80-02 
  7  Pedretti, Hunter              FR De Soto               81-00 
  8  Clemerson, Damon              SR Wonewoc-Cent          81-03 
  9  Boardman, Tony                JR De Soto               87-00 
 10  Rogalla, Nolan                FR Brookwood             90-00 
 11  Olson, Garrett                JR Cashton               94-11 
 12  Sterbenz, Marcus              JR Necedah               95-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wendland, Ben                 JR Cashton               96-11 
  2  Schmitz, Malachi              SR Brookwood             97-00 
  3  Fanta, Jed                    JR Wonewoc-Cent          98-02 
  4  Weber, Ben                    SR Hillsboro             99-05 
  5  Weber, Tyler                  JR Hillsboro            106-00 
  6  Deguire, Nick                 SR Necedah              109-09 
  7  Peterson, Logan               SR Brookwood            110-00 
  8  Knudtson, Nolan               JR Royall               113-03 
  9  Johnson, Ruger                SO Kickapoo/La          116-00 
 10  Guilfoil, Sam                 SR Royall               120-00 
 11  Braund, Ian                   JR Royall               122-05 
 12  Hemmersbach, Trevor           SR Cashton              126-00 
 13  Levy, Ean                     SR Hillsboro            140-08 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Robinson, Theresa             FR Hillsboro                ND 
  2  Brickl, Taylor                SR Hillsboro          20-00.00 
  3  Chipman, Hannah               SO Wonewoc-Cent       22-03.00 
  4  Coggon, Darcey                SR Royall             22-03.00 
  5  Wooten, Hannah                JR Brookwood          23-00.00 
  6  Crook, Ally                   SO Kickapoo/La        24-00.00 
  7  Parrott, Evelyn               SO Royall             24-05.00 
  8  Baston, Allie                 JR New Lisbon         26-03.00 
  9  Robison, Kayla                SO New Lisbon         26-07.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Peterson, Sylvia              JR Kickapoo/La        26-10.00 
  2  Slater, Hannah                JR New Lisbon         26-10.00 
  3  Gnewikow, Mackenzie           SO Brookwood          27-00.00 
  4  Kunert, Johanna               JR De Soto            28-02.00 
  5  Giesler, Katlyn               JR Cashton            28-07.00 
  6  Rogalla, McKenzi              JR Brookwood          30-00.00 
  7  Woodworth, Britani            SR Royall             30-06.00 
  8  Vandaver, Jillian             JR Necedah            31-08.00 
  9  Lemke, Morgan                 SR De Soto            32-00.00 
 10  Schaldach, Emily              SR Cashton            36-05.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Uksas, Conner                 FR Necedah            24-04.00 
  2  Smedbron, Eric                JR Necedah            24-05.00 
  3  Walker, Nathan                FR New Lisbon         26-01.00 
  4  Huffman, Ethan                FR Hillsboro          26-02.00 
  5  Clemerson, Damon              SR Wonewoc-Cent       30-10.00 
  6  Pedretti, Hunter              FR De Soto            31-00.00 
  7  Johnson, Ruger                SO Kickapoo/La        32-03.00 
  8  Fanta, Jed                    JR Wonewoc-Cent       32-04.00 
  9  Wendland, Ben                 JR Cashton            32-04.00 
 10  Rogalla, Nolan                FR Brookwood          33-00.00 
 11  Day, Duncan                   SO New Lisbon         33-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hemmersbach, Trevor           SR Cashton            34-03.00 
  2  Weber, Tyler                  JR Hillsboro          35-00.00 
  3  Tormoen, Kody                 SR Brookwood          36-00.00 
  4  Olson, Garrett                JR Cashton            36-01.00 
  5  Loew, Zach                    JR New Lisbon         36-03.00 
  6  Sterbenz, Marcus              JR Necedah            38-07.00 
  7  Peterson, Logan               SR Brookwood          39-00.00 
  8  Levy, Ean                     SR Hillsboro          40-03.00 
  9  Braund, Ian                   JR Royall             41-06.00 
 10  Patterson-Stark, David        SR Royall             42-03.00 
 11  Guilfoil, Sam                 SR Royall             43-00.00