Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            Eleva Strum High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elmwood/Plum City                                   10:17.00 
     1) Tiffany, Josie SR               2) Sabelko, Kylee SR              
     3) Feuker, Katie FR                4) Todd, Kassye JR                
     5) Pickerign, Emily SR             6) Ahlers, Kaitlyn SR             
  2  McDonell Central                                    10:27.00 
     1) Mrozinski, Grace JR             2) Verbick, Julia SR              
     3) Wampler, Abby SO                4) Klimek, Abby SR                
     5) Rada, Helen SR                  6) Gaier, Alex JR                 
  3  Colfax                                              11:11.90 
     1) Schotter, Abbagail SR           2) Prince, Hailey SO              
     3) Berger, Juelia FR               4) Jensen, Mackenzie JR           
     5) Tweed, Jezz SR                  6) Risler, Kali FR                
  4  Spring Valley                                       11:51.14 
     1) Dieckman, Katherine FR          2) Anderson, Holly SR             
     3) Hartung, Rachel SO              4) Peabody, Lauren SO             
     5) Rustad, Morgan FR               6)                                
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McDonell Central                                     8:43.00 
     1) Bleskachek, Charlie SO          2) Bohaty, Isaac JR               
     3) Huffcutt, Joey JR               4) Hoglund, Nathan SR             
     5) Tozer, Peyton JR                6) Craker, Sean SO                
  2  Augusta                                              8:43.10 
     1) Gjerseth, Kyle SR               2) Goings, Jackson JR             
     3) Jacobs, Carter JR               4) Dorf, Aaron FR                 
     5) Goodell, Grant SO               6) Severson, Nathaniel JR         
  3  Colfax                                               8:54.07 
     1) Larson, Jacob SR                2) Reisdorf, Matthew SR           
     3) Hovde, Trey FR                  4) Lyrek, Michael SR              
     5) Lawrence, Brady FR              6) Jensen, Jacob JR               
  4  Osseo-Fairchild                                      9:34.00 
     1) Kastel, Joe SR                  2) Porter, James SR               
     3) Haas, Ben SR                    4) Shuttleworth, Tristan JR       
     5) Porter, Josh SO                 6) Pecenka, Brayton FR            
  5  Spring Valley                                        9:48.00 
     1) Pelzel, Cole SO                 2) Laffin, Michael JR             
     3) Kotval, Calvin JR               4) Fesenmaier, Kenny SO           
     5) Hannack, Nate JR                6) Anderson, Ben SO               
  6  Regis                                               10:08.08 
     1) Roettger, Dakota JR             2) Cook, Evan SO                  
     3) Usher, Jack SR                  4) Root, Andrew JR                
  7  New Auburn                                          11:02.00 
     1) Edinger, Elijah SO              2) Fisher, Jacob FR               
     3) White, Chad FR                  4) Robey, Remington SO            
  8  Eleva Strum                                               NT 
     1) Deetz, Sam FR                   2) Gunderson, Brandon SR          
     3) Lowenhagen, Isaiah SR           4) Topper, Dustyn SR              
     5) McSorley, Kyle FR               6) Lonetree-Burgress, Marshall JR 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (23)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hoff, Jeanette                SR New Auburn            15.80 
  2  Sandve, Renata                FR Spring Valle          15.47 
  3  Field, Teagan                 FR Colfax                15.23 
  4  Buchanan, Bryana              SR Colfax                13.82 
  5  Pretasky, Samantha            FR Colfax                13.89 
  6  Larson, Sarah                 SR Elmwood/Plum          15.30 
  7  Fabian, Teaera                JR Augusta               15.50 
  8  Link, Briana                  FR Spring Valle          16.51 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lyons, Samantha               FR Augusta               15.80 
  2  Rud, Morgan                   SO Osseo-Fairch          15.46 
  3  Rider, Annemarie              FR McDonell Cen          15.19 
  4  Semerad, Gabby                SO Regis                 13.68 
  5  Holum, Savanah                SO Osseo-Fairch          14.20 
  6  Dachel, Ava                   SO New Auburn            15.30 
  7  Joyce, Casey                  SR Elmwood/Plum          15.60 
  8  Schneider, Anna               JR Augusta               18.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Simonsen, Brielle             FR McDonell Cen          15.71 
  2  Everson, Bre                  SO McDonell Cen          15.40 
  3  McLean, Brooke                FR Eleva Strum           14.80 
  4  Garvens, Alex                 SR Eau Claire I          13.10 
  5  Jacobson, Maddie              SO Spring Valle          14.31 
  6  Walske, Hannah                SO Osseo-Fairch          15.36 
  7  Peterson, Kiara               FR New Auburn            15.70 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Flanders, Maverick            FR Spring Valle          14.90 
  2  Swoboda, Eli                  SO McDonell Cen          12.68 
  3  North, Dylan                  JR New Auburn            12.14 
  4  Marino, Jacob                 JR Eleva Strum           11.70 
  5  Artist, Jeremy                SO Colfax                11.78 
  6  Pretasky, Adam                JR Colfax                12.18 
  7  Fabian, Traven                FR Augusta               12.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Arton, Stephan                JR New Auburn            14.60 
  2  Nosker, Napoleon              SR Colfax                12.68 
  3  Burns, Jake                   SR Regis                 12.11 
  4  Olson, Quinn                  SR Eleva Strum           11.60 
  5  Ortiz, Noel                   SR Regis                 11.78 
  6  Mercado, Luis                 SO Augusta               12.20 
  7  Smiskey, Jakeb                SO McDonell Cen          13.20 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Marini, Kevin                 JR Elmwood/Plum          14.60 
  2  Rielly, Jarod                 JR Spring Valle          12.52 
  3  Kernstock, Nolan              SR Elmwood/Plum          12.10 
  4  Nelson, Levi                  JR Osseo-Fairch          11.50 
  5  Diaz, Calvin                  JR Regis                 12.09 
  6  Shilka, Damon                 JR Augusta               12.30 
  7  Rehder, Ben                   FR New Auburn            13.20 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Welk, Desirae                 SO Colfax                22.72 
  3  Zimmerman, Emily              SR Eau Claire I          19.66 
  4  Larson, Elli                  SO Osseo-Fairch          18.07 
  5  Scholze, Carissa              JR Osseo-Fairch          18.80 
  6  Dworak, Caroline              JR Colfax                20.33 
  7  Vukcevic, Marija              SR Spring Valle          23.21 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Klinger, Savanna              SR Spring Valle          20.65 
  3  Multhauf, Grace               FR Regis                 19.18 
  4  Booth, Jenna                  SR Eleva Strum           16.60 
  5  Bylander, Jasmine             JR Elmwood/Plum          19.10 
  6  Cordero, Grace                FR Augusta               20.60 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Tietjens, Caroline            JR Osseo-Fairch          34.20 
  3  Larson, Sarah                 SR Elmwood/Plum          31.50 
  4  Thalacker, Bria               FR Regis                 28.44 
  5  Matson, Ellie                 FR Regis                 29.04 
  6  Hoff, Jeanette                SR New Auburn            31.70 
  7  Schneider, Anna               JR Augusta               35.70 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Pedersen, MaryRose            FR Eleva Strum           34.00 
  3  Klinger, Savanna              SR Spring Valle          31.06 
  4  Stans, Erin                   SO Spring Valle          28.43 
  5  Walker, Tenley                SO Augusta               30.50 
  6  Tomlin, Tori                  JR Osseo-Fairch          33.20 
  7  Peterson, Kiara               FR New Auburn            35.90 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Lyons, Samantha               FR Augusta               33.50 
  3  Matchey, Anna                 SO Eleva Strum           31.00 
  4  Heidorn, Ally                 SR Colfax                28.00 
  5  Field, Teagan                 FR Colfax                30.81 
  6  Knutson, Rachel               SO Colfax                33.49 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lee, Nate                     FR Colfax                29.12 
  2  Kelso, Josh                   SR Osseo-Fairch          27.99 
  3  Rielly, Jarod                 JR Spring Valle          25.69 
  4  Nicolai, Jack                 SO Regis                 24.41 
  5  Ciresi, Ryan                  JR Regis                 24.61 
  6  Schaefer, Benji               JR Eleva Strum           25.90 
  7  Larson, Jonathan              FR McDonell Cen          28.11 
  8  Marini, Kevin                 JR Elmwood/Plum          31.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Rehder, Ben                   FR New Auburn            28.80 
  2  Stensen, Camron               FR Augusta               27.90 
  3  VanDyke, Dan                  SO McDonell Cen          25.43 
  4  Fiechtner, Adam               SR Eau Claire I          24.40 
  5  Burns, Jake                   SR Regis                 24.64 
  6  Normand, Johnathan            SR McDonell Cen          26.24 
  7  Doerr, Eddie                  FR Colfax                28.12 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  White, Chad                   FR New Auburn            28.80 
  2  Horel, Brock                  SO Augusta               27.50 
  3  Zignego, Bruce                JR Elmwood/Plum          25.00 
  4  Olson, Quinn                  SR Eleva Strum           23.00 
  5  North, Dylan                  JR New Auburn            24.80 
  6  Alix, Tanner                  SO Augusta               26.40 
  7  Harvey, Pierce                FR Colfax                28.17 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Mason                JR Spring Valle          19.19 
  2  Shields, Dalton               SR Elmwood/Plum          18.50 
  3  Bosshart, Dylan               SO Spring Valle          16.54 
  4  Nicolai, Jack                 SO Regis                 15.88 
  5  Michels, Isaac                SO Regis                 16.53 
  6  Kostka, Bret                  FR Osseo-Fairch          16.58 
  7  Gunderson, Brandon            SR Eleva Strum           18.65 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Todd, Kassye                  JR Elmwood/Plum        5:24.00 
  2  Schotter, Abbagail            SR Colfax              5:52.92 
  3  Jensen, Mackenzie             JR Colfax              6:03.30 
  4  Dieckman, Katherine           FR Spring Valle        6:07.38 
  5  Lea, Lauren                   JR Augusta             6:14.00 
  6  Milner, MacKenzie             SR Regis               6:35.48 
  7  Anderson, Holly               SR Spring Valle        6:42.02 
  8  Berger, Juelia                FR Colfax              6:51.41 
  9  Gaier, Alex                   JR McDonell Cen        6:56.00 
 10  Rada, Helen                   SR McDonell Cen        6:56.00 
 11  Olson, Allison                JR Eleva Strum         7:00.00 
 12  Reynolds, Leah                FR Osseo-Fairch        7:15.00 
 13  Kudelina, Polina              SR Augusta             7:24.00 
 14  Newton, Maddie                SR McDonell Cen        8:20.00 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Seguin, Evan                  SR Eleva Strum         3:38.00 
  2  Dorf, Aaron                   FR Augusta             4:41.00 
  3  Lau, Dan                      JR Eau Claire I        4:41.84 
  4  Bleskachek, Charlie           SO McDonell Cen        4:43.00 
  5  Yengo, Zach                   JR Regis               4:47.75 
  6  Craker, Sean                  SO McDonell Cen        4:52.00 
  7  Severson, Nathaniel           JR Augusta             4:59.00 
  8  Reisdorf, Matthew             SR Colfax              5:08.95 
  9  Lawrence, Brady               FR Colfax              5:11.62 
 10  Osteen, Chad                  SR Elmwood/Plum        5:13.00 
 11  Hannack, Nate                 JR Spring Valle        5:30.91 
 12  Laffin, Michael               JR Spring Valle        5:31.75 
 13  Haley, Mitch                  SO McDonell Cen        5:36.00 
 14  Robey, Remington              SO New Auburn          5:45.00 
 15  Pelzel, Cole                  SO Spring Valle        5:47.21 
 16  Pecenka, Brayton              FR Osseo-Fairch        5:48.00 
 17  Baier, Joe                    SR Elmwood/Plum        5:53.00 
 18  Fisher, Jacob                 FR New Auburn          5:55.00 
 19  Haas, Ben                     SR Osseo-Fairch        5:57.00 
 20  Meyers, Cameron               SR Elmwood/Plum        5:58.00 
 21  Kadinger, Rowdy               SR Colfax              6:04.87 
 22  Molinaro, Branden             SO Augusta             6:06.00 
 23  Windhorst, Cole               SO Osseo-Fairch        6:10.00 
 24  Baker, Andrew                 JR New Auburn          7:10.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Eleva Strum                                          2:05.00 
     1) Hazelton, Thea FR               2) Putzy, Kylie FR                
     3) Schadrie, Jordan FR             4) Matchey, Anna SO               
     5) Pedersen, MaryRose FR           6)                                
  3  Regis                                                1:55.07 
     1) Sokup, Laura SO                 2) Theisen, Grace SR              
     3) Multhauf, Grace FR              4) Matson, Ellie FR               
  4  Colfax                                               1:51.93 
     1) Schleusner, Morgan FR           2) Bowe, Jayna FR                 
     3) Buchanan, Bryana SR             4) Heidorn, Ally SR               
     5) Dworak, Caroline JR             6) Field, Teagan FR               
  5  Spring Valley                                        1:52.14 
     1) O'Brien, Brianna JR             2) Stans, Erin SO                 
     3) Huntress, Tatum SR              4) Jacobson, Maddie SO            
     5) Wegener, Camryn SO              6) Wildner, Jenna SO              
  6  Osseo-Fairchild                                      1:57.67 
     1) Holum, Savanah SO               2) Kittelson, Keila SO            
     3) Faldet, Kayla SR                4) Kubishak, Andrea JR            
     5) Gearing, Mariah JR              6)                                
  7  McDonell Central                                     2:06.22 
     1) Rider, Annemarie FR             2) Parkhurst, Olivia SR           
     3) Abbe, Annabelle SO              4) Everson, Bre SO                
     5) Simonsen, Brielle FR            6) Davis, Jasmine SR              
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  New Auburn                                           1:58.00 
     1) Harder, Ethan SO                2) Rehder, Ben FR                 
     3) Edinger, Elijah SO              4) White, Chad FR                 
     5) Arton, Stephan JR               6)                                
  4  Augusta                                              1:48.00 
     1) Stensen, Camron FR              2) Alix, Tanner SO                
     3) Horel, Brock SO                 4) Lyons, Mitchell FR             
     5) Mercado, Luis SO                6) Shilka, Damon JR               
  5  Osseo-Fairchild                                      1:51.60 
     1) Kastel, Jesse SR                2) Kastel, Joe SR                 
     3) Porter, James SR                4) Kelso, Josh SR                 
     5) Hofer, Mark SR                  6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Colfax                                               1:42.77 
     1) Pretasky, Adam JR               2) Artist, Jeremy SO              
     3) Lawrence, Brady FR              4) Nosker, Napoleon SR            
     5) Teige, Treyton JR               6) Hydukovich, Ed FR              
  3  Regis                                                1:39.17 
     1) Nicolai, Jack SO                2) Sokup, Ben SR                  
     3) Diaz, Calvin JR                 4) Cronk, Trenton JR              
  4  Eleva Strum                                          1:36.00 
     1) Lorenz, Jedediah SR             2) Olson, Quinn SR                
     3) Marino, Jacob JR                4) Schaefer, Benji JR             
     5) McRoberts, Sean JR              6) Topper, Dustyn SR              
  5  Elmwood/Plum City                                    1:39.00 
     1) Kernstock, Nolan SR             2) Zignego, Bruce JR              
     3) Erickson, Cody FR               4) Forster, Nic SO                
     5) Shock, Calvin SO                6)                                
  6  Eau Claire Immanuel                                  1:41.75 
     1) Fiechtner, Adam SR              2) Oster, Sam SO                  
     3) Lillo, Sean JR                  4) White, Nick SR                 
     5) Hammond, Jacob FR               6)                                
  7  McDonell Central                                     1:44.14 
     1) Normand, Johnathan SR           2) Tozer, Jalen SR                
     3) Smiskey, Jakeb SO               4) Larson, Jonathan FR            
     5) Moulton, Jordan SR              6) Walter, Kenny FR               
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Wood, Karyn                   FR Spring Valle        1:38.22 
  4  Walker, Tenley                SO Augusta             1:10.00 
  5  Miland, Alyssa                SO Eleva Strum         1:15.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bune, Sandy                   FR Spring Valle        1:08.07 
  2  Sabelko, Kylee                SR Elmwood/Plum        1:07.60 
  3  Thalacker, Bria               FR Regis               1:04.93 
  4  Feuker, Katie                 FR Elmwood/Plum        1:03.40 
  5  Kubishak, Andrea              JR Osseo-Fairch        1:04.00 
  6  Krause, Emily                 SR McDonell Cen        1:07.10 
  7  Mrozinski, Grace              JR McDonell Cen        1:08.00 
  8  Wampler, Abby                 SO McDonell Cen        1:09.00 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Dedej, Manuel                 SR Elmwood/Plum        1:14.60 
  4  Kadinger, Rowdy               SR Colfax              1:06.07 
  5  McIntosh, Alex                FR Augusta             1:06.40 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Arton, Stephan                JR New Auburn          1:05.30 
  2  McMurrin, Lance               SO Spring Valle        1:01.83 
  3  Lonetree-Burgress, Marshall   JR Eleva Strum         1:00.00 
  4  Hydukovich, Ed                FR Colfax                58.09 
  5  Shock, Calvin                 SO Elmwood/Plum          58.10 
  6  Jensen, Jacob                 JR Colfax              1:00.00 
  7  Edinger, Elijah               SO New Auburn          1:03.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  VanDyke, Dan                  SO McDonell Cen          57.44 
  2  Goodell, Grant                SO Augusta               55.00 
  3  Erickson, Cody                FR Elmwood/Plum          54.40 
  4  Hoglund, Nathan               SR McDonell Cen          52.55 
  5  Huffcutt, Joey                JR McDonell Cen          53.91 
  6  Ciresi, Ryan                  JR Regis                 54.76 
  7  Schmidt, Tommy                SO Regis                 56.51 
  8  Reinders, Hayden              FR Regis                 57.65 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  McDonell Central                                       59.86 
     1) Rider, Annemarie FR             2) Parkhurst, Olivia SR           
     3) Simonsen, Brielle FR            4) Everson, Bre SO                
     5) Ohde, Rachel SR                 6) Newton, Maddie SR              
  3  Spring Valley                                          55.03 
     1) Wegener, Camryn SO              2) Jacobson, Maddie SO            
     3) Stans, Erin SO                  4) O'Brien, Brianna JR            
     5) Klinger, Savanna SR             6) Anderson, Holly SR             
  4  Regis                                                  53.47 
     1) Semerad, Josie SR               2) Semerad, Gabby SO              
     3) Thalacker, Bria FR              4) Matson, Ellie FR               
     5) Multhauf, Grace FR              6)                                
  5  Colfax                                                 53.80 
     1) Schleusner, Morgan FR           2) Bowe, Jayna FR                 
     3) Buchanan, Bryana SR             4) Heidorn, Ally SR               
     5) Pretasky, Samantha FR           6) Dworak, Caroline JR            
  6  Osseo-Fairchild                                        57.50 
     1) Gearing, Mariah JR              2) Walske, Hannah SO              
     3) Kittelson, Keila SO             4) Holum, Savanah SO              
     5) Faldet, Kayla SR                6)                                
  7  Eleva Strum                                          1:00.00 
     1) Bautch, Autumn JR               2) Matchey, Anna SO               
     3) Schadrie, Jordan FR             4) McLean, Brooke FR              
     5) Pedersen, MaryRose FR           6)                                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Eleva Strum                                            48.00 
     1) McSorley, Cade FR               2) McRoberts, Sean JR             
     3) Topper, Dustyn SR               4) Schaefer, Benji JR             
     5) McSorley, Kyle FR               6)                                
  3  McDonell Central                                       47.16 
     1) Swoboda, Eli SO                 2) Knowlton, Grayson SR           
     3) Moulton, Jordan SR              4) Bohaty, JD FR                  
     5) Normand, Johnathan SR           6) Smiskey, Jakeb SO              
  4  Osseo-Fairchild                                        45.90 
     1) Kostka, Bret FR                 2) Nelson, Levi JR                
     3) Sromek, Kyle SR                 4) Draeger, Jordan SR             
  5  Regis                                                  45.93 
     1) Burns, Jake SR                  2) Diaz, Calvin JR                
     3) Cronk, Trenton JR               4) Ortiz, Noel SR                 
  6  Colfax                                                 47.22 
     1) Pretasky, Adam JR               2) Artist, Jeremy SO              
     3) Lyrek, Michael SR               4) Nosker, Napoleon SR            
     5) Teige, Treyton JR               6) Herrick, Spencer JR            
  7  Augusta                                                48.27 
     1) Mercado, Luis SO                2) Fabian, Traven FR              
     3) Horel, Brock SO                 4) Shilka, Damon JR               
     5) Stensen, Camron FR              6) Alix, Tanner SO                
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Putzy, Kylie                  FR Eleva Strum         1:00.00 
  2  Wildner, Jenna                SO Spring Valle          55.07 
  3  Bylander, Jasmine             JR Elmwood/Plum          53.50 
  4  Booth, Jenna                  SR Eleva Strum           49.00 
  5  Garvens, Alex                 SR Eau Claire I          50.60 
  6  Klatt, Shye                   SO Spring Valle          55.06 
  7  Abbe, Annabelle               SO McDonell Cen          57.00 
  8  Davis, Jasmine                SR McDonell Cen        1:02.00 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stensen, Kyle                 FR Augusta             1:00.00 
  2  Gunderson, Brandon            SR Eleva Strum           46.50 
  3  Rielly, Jarod                 JR Spring Valle          46.19 
  4  Zwiefelhofer, Justin          JR Regis                 43.78 
  5  Shields, Dalton               SR Elmwood/Plum          45.40 
  6  Johnson, Mason                JR Spring Valle          46.23 
  7  Morning, Elliott              JR Regis                 46.65 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Miland, Alyssa                SO Eleva Strum         3:15.00 
  2  Kudelina, Polina              SR Augusta             3:28.00 
  3  Berger, Juelia                FR Colfax                   NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Verbick, Julia                SR McDonell Cen        2:31.00 
  2  Klimek, Abby                  SR McDonell Cen        2:32.00 
  3  Tiffany, Josie                SR Elmwood/Plum        2:32.90 
  4  Prince, Hailey                SO Colfax              2:54.35 
  5  Tweed, Jezz                   SR Colfax              2:57.30 
  6  Vizer, Josephine              SO Augusta             2:58.00 
  7  Olson, Allison                JR Eleva Strum         3:00.00 
  8  Nicolai, Bella                SO Osseo-Fairch        3:04.00 
  9  Ahlers, Kaitlyn               SR Elmwood/Plum        3:10.00 
 10  Gillingham, Alison            SO Osseo-Fairch        3:14.00 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Roettger, Dakota              JR Regis               2:24.90 
  2  Fesenmaier, Kenny             SO Spring Valle        2:26.10 
  3  Cook, Evan                    SO Regis               2:29.33 
  4  Sima, Preston                 SO Augusta             2:40.00 
  5  Robey, Remington              SO New Auburn          2:47.00 
  6  Dedej, Manuel                 SR Elmwood/Plum        2:54.00 
  7  Baker, Andrew                 JR New Auburn          3:11.20 
  8  Limon, Miguel                 FR Eleva Strum         3:30.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bohaty, Isaac                 JR McDonell Cen        2:01.15 
  2  Seguin, Evan                  SR Eleva Strum         2:03.00 
  3  Forster, Nic                  SO Elmwood/Plum        2:06.70 
  4  Jacobs, Carter                JR Augusta             2:07.00 
  5  Larson, Jacob                 SR Colfax              2:07.94 
  6  Hovde, Trey                   FR Colfax              2:13.24 
  7  Shuttleworth, Tristan         JR Osseo-Fairch        2:15.00 
  8  Lowenhagen, Isaiah            SR Eleva Strum         2:15.00 
  9  Reisdorf, Matthew             SR Colfax              2:20.98 
 10  Kastel, Joe                   SR Osseo-Fairch        2:24.00 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Todd, Kassye                  JR Elmwood/Plum       11:43.00 
  2  Herman, Kari                  FR Osseo-Fairch       12:31.00 
  3  Shult, Carolyn                SO Augusta            13:20.00 
  4  Scholze, Cameron              SR Osseo-Fairch       13:50.00 
  5  Rada, Helen                   SR McDonell Cen       14:40.00 
  6  Gaier, Alex                   JR McDonell Cen       14:40.00 
  7  Gillingham, Valerie           JR Osseo-Fairch       14:50.00 
  8  McAleer, Annabelle            SO Eleva Strum        15:00.00 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Seguin, Evan                  SR Eleva Strum        10:15.00 
  2  Lau, Dan                      JR Eau Claire I       10:15.73 
  3  Yengo, Zach                   JR Regis              10:29.00 
  4  Gjerseth, Kyle                SR Augusta            10:53.00 
  5  Tozer, Peyton                 JR McDonell Cen       10:56.00 
  6  Craker, Sean                  SO McDonell Cen       10:56.00 
  7  Kotval, Calvin                JR Spring Valle       11:12.15 
  8  Thaler, Joseph                FR McDonell Cen       11:38.00 
  9  Pelzel, Cole                  SO Spring Valle       11:48.80 
 10  Porter, Josh                  SO Osseo-Fairch       11:49.00 
 11  Cerrillo, Niko                JR Augusta            12:09.00 
 12  Anderson, Ben                 SO Spring Valle       12:11.91 
 13  Barnhardt, Travis             SO Augusta            12:13.00 
 14  Porter, James                 SR Osseo-Fairch       12:15.00 
 15  Blanford, Tanner              JR Elmwood/Plum             NT 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elmwood/Plum City                                    4:24.00 
     1) Sabelko, Kylee SR               2) Tiffany, Josie SR              
     3) Pickerign, Emily SR             4) Feuker, Katie FR               
     5) Bylander, Jasmine JR            6)                                
  2  Colfax                                               4:24.18 
     1) Pretasky, Samantha FR           2) Bowe, Jayna FR                 
     3) Schleusner, Morgan FR           4) Schotter, Abbagail SR          
     5) Jensen, Mackenzie JR            6) Prince, Hailey SO              
  3  McDonell Central                                     4:26.00 
     1) Krause, Emily SR                2) Verbick, Julia SR              
     3) Mrozinski, Grace JR             4) Klimek, Abby SR                
     5) Wampler, Abby SO                6) Parkhurst, Olivia SR           
  4  Spring Valley                                        4:33.20 
     1) Huntress, Tatum SR              2) O'Brien, Brianna JR            
     3) Bune, Sandy FR                  4) Wildner, Jenna SO              
     5) Klatt, Shye SO                  6) Dieckman, Katherine FR         
  5  Regis                                                4:34.44 
     1) Semerad, Josie SR               2) Theisen, Grace SR              
     3) Sokup, Laura SO                 4) Semerad, Gabby SO              
  6  Osseo-Fairchild                                      4:37.50 
     1) Gearing, Mariah JR              2) Scholze, Carissa JR            
     3) Kittelson, Keila SO             4) Kubishak, Andrea JR            
     5) Scholze, Cameron SR             6) Herman, Kari FR                
  7  Eleva Strum                                          4:53.00 
     1) Booth, Jenna SR                 2) Hillestad, Kloe FR             
     3) Putzy, Kylie FR                 4) Miland, Alyssa SO              
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McDonell Central                                     3:34.00 
     1) Bleskachek, Charlie SO          2) Bohaty, Isaac JR               
     3) Huffcutt, Joey JR               4) Hoglund, Nathan SR             
     5) VanDyke, Dan SO                 6) Bohaty, JD FR                  
  2  Augusta                                              3:38.67 
     1) Dorf, Aaron FR                  2) Goings, Jackson JR             
     3) Goodell, Grant SO               4) Jacobs, Carter JR              
     5) Gjerseth, Kyle SR               6) Severson, Nathaniel JR         
  3  Eleva Strum                                          3:45.00 
     1) Lowenhagen, Isaiah SR           2) Lorenz, Jedediah SR            
     3) McSorley, Cade FR               4) Marino, Jacob JR               
     5) Deetz, Sam FR                   6) Lonetree-Burgress, Marshall JR 
  4  Regis                                                3:45.84 
     1) Sokup, Ben SR                   2) Theisen, Henry FR              
     3) Schmidt, Tommy SO               4) Ciresi, Ryan JR                
  5  Colfax                                               3:46.01 
     1) Lyrek, Michael SR               2) Hovde, Trey FR                 
     3) Hydukovich, Ed FR               4) Larson, Jacob SR               
     5) Jensen, Jacob JR                6) Teige, Treyton JR              
  6  Osseo-Fairchild                                      3:48.50 
     1) Kostka, Bret FR                 2) Shuttleworth, Tristan JR       
     3) Nelson, Levi JR                 4) Sromek, Kyle SR                
     5) Draeger, Jordan SR              6)                                
  7  Elmwood/Plum City                                    3:49.00 
     1) Erickson, Cody FR               2) Zignego, Bruce JR              
     3) Baier, Joe SR                   4) Forster, Nic SO                
     5) Shock, Calvin SO                6) Kernstock, Nolan SR            
  8  Spring Valley                                        4:20.00 
     1) Kotval, Calvin JR               2) Laffin, Michael JR             
     3) McMurrin, Lance SO              4) Hannack, Nate JR               
     5) Fesenmaier, Kenny SO            6) Anderson, Ben SO               
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joyce, Casey                  SR Elmwood/Plum        4-00.00 
  2  Johnston, Megan               SO Eau Claire I        4-02.00 
  3  Davis, Jasmine                SR McDonell Cen        4-02.00 
  4  Larson, Sarah                 SR Elmwood/Plum        4-04.00 
  5  Hein, Julianna                SO Eau Claire I        4-04.00 
  6  Hazelton, Thea                FR Eleva Strum         4-06.00 
  7  Bune, Sandy                   FR Spring Valle        4-06.00 
  8  Klatt, Shye                   SO Spring Valle        4-08.00 
  9  Naumann, Josie                FR Eau Claire I        4-08.00 
 10  Stans, Erin                   SO Spring Valle        4-09.00 
 11  Semerad, Josie                SR Regis               5-00.00 
 12  Ohde, Rachel                  SR McDonell Cen        5-04.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Mason                JR Spring Valle        5-02.00 
  2  McSorley, Kyle                FR Eleva Strum         5-04.00 
  3  Teige, Treyton                JR Colfax              5-06.00 
  4  McSorley, Cade                FR Eleva Strum         5-06.00 
  5  North, Dylan                  JR New Auburn          5-08.00 
  6  Zwiefelhofer, Justin          JR Regis               5-10.00 
  7  Osteen, Chad                  SR Elmwood/Plum        5-10.00 
  8  Lillo, Sean                   JR Eau Claire I        6-00.00 
  9  Sromek, Kyle                  SR Osseo-Fairch        6-00.00 
 10  Bohaty, Isaac                 JR McDonell Cen        6-00.00 
 11  Bosshart, Dylan               SO Spring Valle        6-02.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tweed, Jezz                   SR Colfax              6-00.00 
  2  Fabian, Teaera                JR Augusta             6-00.00 
  3  Abbe, Annabelle               SO McDonell Cen        7-06.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schaefer, Benji               JR Eleva Strum         9-06.00 
  2  Marino, Jacob                 JR Eleva Strum         9-06.00 
  3  Lorenz, Jedediah              SR Eleva Strum        13-06.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McLean, Brooke                FR Eleva Strum              ND 
  2  Hazelton, Thea                FR Eleva Strum              ND 
  3  Pedersen, MaryRose            FR Eleva Strum              ND 
  4  Hoff, Jeanette                SR New Auburn         10-05.00 
  5  Bune, Sandy                   FR Spring Valle       12-03.00 
  6  Rider, Annemarie              FR McDonell Cen       12-05.00 
  7  Larson, Sarah                 SR Elmwood/Plum       13-02.00 
  8  Kittelson, Keila              SO Osseo-Fairch       13-03.00 
  9  Parkhurst, Olivia             SR McDonell Cen       13-06.00 
 10  Krause, Emily                 SR McDonell Cen       13-07.00 
 11  Hein, Julianna                SO Eau Claire I       13-07.00 
 12  Naumann, Josie                FR Eau Claire I       14-00.00 
 13  Semerad, Gabby                SO Regis              14-00.00 
 14  Sabelko, Kylee                SR Elmwood/Plum       14-03.00 
 15  O'Brien, Brianna              JR Spring Valle       14-06.00 
 16  Matson, Ellie                 FR Regis              14-10.00 
 17  Huntress, Tatum               SR Spring Valle       14-10.00 
 18  Noeldner, Cassidy             SO Eau Claire I       15-06.00 
 19  Pretasky, Samantha            FR Colfax             15-09.00 
 20  Bowe, Jayna                   FR Colfax             15-09.00 
 21  Thalacker, Bria               FR Regis              16-04.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Arton, Stephan                JR New Auburn         12-08.00 
  2  Flanders, Maverick            FR Spring Valle       13-11.00 
  3  Edinger, Elijah               SO New Auburn         14-03.00 
  4  Hofer, Mark                   SR Osseo-Fairch       14-04.00 
  5  Doerr, Eddie                  FR Colfax             14-05.00 
  6  Lee, Nate                     FR Colfax             14-08.00 
  7  McSorley, Kyle                FR Eleva Strum        15-00.00 
  8  White, Nick                   SR Eau Claire I       16-04.00 
  9  Erickson, Cody                FR Elmwood/Plum       17-07.00 
 10  Bohaty, JD                    FR McDonell Cen       17-08.00 
 11  Pretasky, Adam                JR Colfax             17-10.00 
 12  McSorley, Cade                FR Eleva Strum        18-00.00 
 13  Kernstock, Nolan              SR Elmwood/Plum       18-00.00 
 14  Fabian, Traven                FR Augusta            18-04.00 
 15  Forster, Nic                  SO Elmwood/Plum       18-05.00 
 16  Wackwitz, Michael             SR Regis              18-06.00 
 17  Mercado, Luis                 SO Augusta            18-06.00 
 18  Moulton, Jordan               SR McDonell Cen       18-06.00 
 19  Lorenz, Jedediah              SR Eleva Strum        19-00.00 
 20  Knowlton, Grayson             SR McDonell Cen       19-04.00 
 21  Nicolai, Jack                 SO Regis              19-05.00 
 22  Bosshart, Dylan               SO Spring Valle       20-00.00 
 23  Zwiefelhofer, Justin          JR Regis              20-02.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tietjens, Caroline            JR Osseo-Fairch       23-04.00 
  2  Scholze, Carissa              JR Osseo-Fairch       25-09.00 
  3  Johnston, Megan               SO Eau Claire I       26-04.00 
  4  Wegener, Camryn               SO Spring Valle       29-07.00 
  5  Semerad, Josie                SR Regis              29-09.00 
  6  Huntress, Tatum               SR Spring Valle       29-10.00 
  7  Sokup, Laura                  SO Regis              31-01.00 
  8  Feuker, Katie                 FR Elmwood/Plum       31-03.00 
  9  Noeldner, Cassidy             SO Eau Claire I       35-10.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Porter, James                 SR Osseo-Fairch       29-09.00 
  2  Harvey, Pierce                FR Colfax             29-10.00 
  3  Porter, Josh                  SO Osseo-Fairch       30-08.00 
  4  Lee, Nate                     FR Colfax             33-09.00 
  5  Hovde, Trey                   FR Colfax             33-11.00 
  6  Lyons, Mitchell               FR Augusta            34-10.00 
  7  Osteen, Chad                  SR Elmwood/Plum       34-11.00 
  8  McRoberts, Sean               JR Eleva Strum        36-00.00 
  9  Bohaty, JD                    FR McDonell Cen       37-00.00 
 10  North, Dylan                  JR New Auburn         37-02.00 
 11  Bosshart, Dylan               SO Spring Valle       38-08.00 
 12  Wackwitz, Michael             SR Regis              39-05.00 
 13  Olson, Quinn                  SR Eleva Strum        40-00.00 
 14  Huffcutt, Joey                JR McDonell Cen       40-00.00 
 15  Sokup, Ben                    SR Regis              41-00.00 
 16  Knowlton, Grayson             SR McDonell Cen       41-00.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dachel, Ava                   SO New Auburn            51-03 
  2  Harshman, Grace               FR Augusta               52-00 
  3  Reynen, Mykaila               FR Regis                 58-05 
  4  Setla, Izabella               SO Regis                 58-05 
  5  Johnston, Megan               SO Eau Claire I          61-01 
  6  Johnson, Lexi                 FR McDonell Cen          62-00 
  7  LaPorte, Shyla                FR Elmwood/Plum          63-02 
  8  Foley, Graeli                 FR Elmwood/Plum          64-07 
  9  Gland, Clara                  FR Spring Valle          64-07 
 10  Schadrie, Jordan              FR Eleva Strum           65-00 
 11  Hillestad, Kloe               FR Eleva Strum           65-00 
 12  Smiskey, Rachel               FR McDonell Cen          67-00 
 13  Ullom, Hannah                 JR McDonell Cen          69-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Vaughn, Hailey                SO New Auburn            72-00 
  2  Tiller, Kameara               SR Osseo-Fairch          72-11 
  3  Fox, Hannah                   JR Eau Claire I          76-01 
  4  Fesenmaier, Rachel            FR Spring Valle          77-00 
  5  Kaveh, Sarah                  SR Spring Valle          80-06 
  6  Risler, Kali                  FR Colfax                80-08 
  7  Naumann, Kendra               JR Eau Claire I          81-03 
  8  Sokup, Laura                  SO Regis                 83-05 
  9  Bautch, Autumn                JR Eleva Strum           85-00 
 10  Bylander, Jasmine             JR Elmwood/Plum          85-01 
 11  Jensen, Morgan                FR Colfax                86-00 
 12  Herold, Oliva                 SR Augusta               93-00 
 13  Faldet, Kayla                 SR Osseo-Fairch         119-07 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fisher, Jacob                 FR New Auburn            59-05 
  2  Hinton, Aaron                 FR New Auburn            62-06 
  3  Jensen, Thomas                SO Colfax                73-07 
  4  Harder, Ethan                 SO New Auburn            78-05 
  5  Deetz, Sam                    FR Eleva Strum           80-00 
  6  Sobotta, Nathan               FR Augusta               80-00 
  7  Schemenauer, Jacob            JR McDonell Cen          85-06 
  8  Stanek, Cordell               JR Augusta               86-06 
  9  McMurrin, Lance               SO Spring Valle          87-01 
 10  Weimert, Noah                 SO McDonell Cen          90-00 
 11  Hakey, Zach                   SO Osseo-Fairch          93-01 
 12  Meyers, Cameron               SR Elmwood/Plum          94-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Livingston, Michael           JR Augusta               98-00 
  2  Winters, Justin               JR Eau Claire I         101-07 
  3  Windjue, Connor               SO Eleva Strum          103-00 
  4  Henn, John                    FR Elmwood/Plum         104-10 
  5  Nelson, Josiah                SR Eleva Strum          110-00 
  6  Kidess, Laith                 JR Regis                111-02 
  7  Lillo, Sean                   JR Eau Claire I         112-02 
  8  Sokup, Ben                    SR Regis                117-08 
  9  Herrick, Spencer              JR Colfax               118-05 
 10  Hydukovich, Ed                FR Colfax               122-10 
 11  White, Nick                   SR Eau Claire I         130-03 
 12  Ohde, Eric                    SR McDonell Cen         150-04 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  LaPorte, Shyla                FR Elmwood/Plum       18-06.00 
  2  Reynen, Mykaila               FR Regis              22-02.00 
  3  Peterson, Kiara               FR New Auburn         22-05.00 
  4  Dachel, Ava                   SO New Auburn         22-05.00 
  5  Wegener, Camryn               SO Spring Valle       23-07.00 
  6  Foley, Graeli                 FR Elmwood/Plum       23-11.00 
  7  Miland, Alyssa                SO Eleva Strum        25-00.00 
  8  Peabody, Lauren               SO Spring Valle       25-01.00 
  9  Fox, Hannah                   JR Eau Claire I       25-02.00 
 10  Harshman, Grace               FR Augusta            25-04.00 
 11  Setla, Izabella               SO Regis              25-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Eystad, Carly                 SR McDonell Cen       25-07.00 
  2  Vaughn, Hailey                SO New Auburn         26-01.00 
  3  Risler, Kali                  FR Colfax             26-05.00 
  4  Bautch, Autumn                JR Eleva Strum        27-00.00 
  5  Smiskey, Rachel               FR McDonell Cen       27-04.00 
  6  Tiller, Kameara               SR Osseo-Fairch       28-00.00 
  7  Johnson, Lauren               FR Spring Valle       28-00.00 
  8  Jensen, Morgan                FR Colfax             28-02.00 
  9  Hillestad, Kloe               FR Eleva Strum        29-00.00 
 10  Ullom, Hannah                 JR McDonell Cen       29-04.00 
 11  Herold, Oliva                 SR Augusta            29-06.00 
 12  Faldet, Kayla                 SR Osseo-Fairch       34-09.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hinton, Aaron                 FR New Auburn         26-04.00 
  2  Baker, Andrew                 JR New Auburn         26-05.00 
  3  Flanders, Maverick            FR Spring Valle       26-11.00 
  4  Sobotta, Nathan               FR Augusta            30-00.00 
  5  Stanek, Cordell               JR Augusta            31-05.00 
  6  Harder, Ethan                 SO New Auburn         31-05.00 
  7  McMurrin, Lance               SO Spring Valle       31-07.00 
  8  Jensen, Thomas                SO Colfax             31-10.00 
  9  Schemenauer, Jacob            JR McDonell Cen       32-00.00 
 10  Hakey, Zach                   SO Osseo-Fairch       32-01.00 
 11  Weimert, Noah                 SO McDonell Cen       33-00.00 
 12  Meyers, Cameron               SR Elmwood/Plum       33-09.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Livingston, Michael           JR Augusta            34-05.00 
  2  Henn, John                    FR Elmwood/Plum       34-06.00 
  3  Winters, Justin               JR Eau Claire I       34-09.00 
  4  Kidess, Laith                 JR Regis              34-10.00 
  5  Topper, Dustyn                SR Eleva Strum        35-00.00 
  6  Ernstmeyer, Andrew            SO Regis              35-08.00 
  7  Theisen, Henry                FR Regis              36-00.00 
  8  Nelson, Josiah                SR Eleva Strum        40-00.00 
  9  Windjue, Connor               SO Eleva Strum        40-00.00 
 10  Ohde, Eric                    SR McDonell Cen       40-00.00 
 11  Herrick, Spencer              JR Colfax             40-11.00 
 12  White, Nick                   SR Eau Claire I       41-02.00