Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            Burlington High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lake Country Luthera                                10:30.52 
     1) Roeglin, Ellie FR               2) Ritter, Alyssa SR              
     3) Nehls, Sarah SO                 4) Schumacker, Karissa JR         
     5) Ritter, Alayna FR               6) Kroll, Brianna FR              
  2  Living Word Lutheran                                10:44.26 
     1) Dorth, Mackenzie JR             2) Krull, Julia SR                
     3) Huesmann, Grace JR              4) Juergensen, Jessie JR          
     5) Wipperfurth, Anna SR            6) Zima, Evann SO                 
  3  Kenosha Christian Li                                11:34.50 
     1) Liebich, Devin JR               2) VanDixhorn, Mackey FR          
     3) Anderson, Brooke JR             4) Slater, Haven 7                
     5) Anderson, Sydney FR             6)                                
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Living Word Lutheran                                 9:08.88 
     1) Klumb, Jacob FR                 2) Krause, Oliver JR              
     3) Kashevarof, Alex SO             4) Burnside, Nate SR              
     5) Axtman, Michael JR              6) Fox, Grant JR                  
  2  Lake Country Luthera                                 9:15.03 
     1) Anderson, Caleb JR              2) Carlson, Wylie FR              
     3) Krimpelbein, Kevin SO           4) Mielke, Alex SO                
     5) Borkowski, Zach FR              6) Hintz, Andrew SR               
  3  Kenosha Christian Li                                 9:40.00 
     1) Figueroa, Andrew FR             2) Anderson, Micah FR             
     3) Snow, Dylan JR                  4) Wright, Steven SR              
     5) Cosmos, Micah FR                6) Hall, Cameron SO               
  4  Trinity Academy                                     10:10.00 
     1) Roman, Ramiro SO                2) Murphy, Matt SR                
     3) Murphy, Joe SO                  4) Peterson, AJ FR                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Zhang, Kelly                  FR Kenosha Chri          16.90 
  3  Swiertz, Sophie               FR Living Word           14.89 
  4  McGlothian, Jaquaela          SO Universal Ac          14.28 
  5  Moore, Danielle               JR Racine Luthe          13.42 
  6  Goldsmith, Davisha            FR Universal Ac          13.98 
  7  Frey, Anna                    SO Living Word           14.49 
  8  Driver, Amaya                 SO Racine Luthe          14.93 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Willer, Hannah                JR Lake Country          15.24 
  3  Brophy, Emma                  SO Lake Country          14.51 
  4  Zignego, Isabella             JR Trinity Acad          14.17 
  5  Carter-Morris, Aonesti'       SO Universal Ac          12.88 
  6  Lamp, Delaney                 SR Lake Country          13.99 
  7  Cielak, Summer                JR Living Word           14.50 
  8  Gentry, Aahalysia             SO Racine Luthe          15.00 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Dixon, Anthony                FR Universal Ac          13.11 
  3  Burgess, Adonis               SO Universal Ac          12.46 
  4  Chirigotis, Dylan             JR Racine Luthe          12.04 
  5  Petry, Jurrone                SR Living Word           11.48 
  6  Berry, Gary                   SO Universal Ac          11.91 
  7  Wingo, JacQuell               SO Living Word           12.09 
  8  Lucas, Trae                   FR Kenosha Chri          12.70 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Jimenez, Eraclio              JR Racine Luthe          12.83 
  3  Aldrich, Nick                 FR Catholic Cen          12.23 
  4  Manzeck, Ari                  SR Living Word           12.02 
  5  Hewitt, John                  JR Lake Country          11.32 
  6  Buschke, Jon                  SO Lake Country          11.93 
  7  Huber, Elias                  JR Lake Country          12.14 
  8  Waddell, Mike                 SO Trinity Acad          12.78 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Dall, Briley                  SO Lake Country          32.79 
  3  Brophy, Emma                  SO Lake Country          30.82 
  4  Plopper, Erin                 FR Living Word           28.92 
  5  Ward, Parker                  SR Lake Country          29.32 
  6  Goldsmith, Davisha            FR Universal Ac          31.20 
  7  Blalock, Mikayshia            FR Universal Ac          33.24 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Zhang, Kelly                  FR Kenosha Chri          36.30 
  2  Davis, Jayden                 SO Racine Luthe          32.75 
  3  Zignego, Isabella             JR Trinity Acad          30.65 
  4  Aldrich, Kelly                SR Catholic Cen          27.75 
  5  Cielak, Summer                JR Living Word           30.00 
  6  McGlothian, Jaquaela          SO Universal Ac          32.24 
  7  Gentry, Aahalysia             SO Racine Luthe          34.83 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Roman, Ramiro                 SO Trinity Acad          27.25 
  3  Buschke, Jon                  SO Lake Country          24.99 
  4  Schimdt, David                SO Universal Ac          22.89 
  5  Vales, Jamari                 SO Universal Ac          22.90 
  6  Kinsman, Noah                 JR Lake Country          25.11 
  7  Cai, Jack                     SO Kenosha Chri          27.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Svendsen, Jadon               SR Racine Luthe          34.00 
  2  Waddell, Mike                 SO Trinity Acad          26.55 
  3  Jenkins, Antonio              SR Racine Luthe          24.59 
  4  Payne, Stony                  FR Universal Ac          22.85 
  5  Axtman, Matthew               JR Living Word           22.93 
  6  Meinholz, Payton              SO Catholic Cen          26.11 
  7  Schrubbe, Dylan               JR Racine Luthe          29.55 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Troop, Sarah                  SO Racine Luthe          22.52 
  2  Fox, Maggie                   SO Living Word           22.02 
  3  Duggan, Marissa               JR Lake Country          20.43 
  4  Reimer, Grace                 FR Lake Country          18.44 
  5  Scott, Daejia                 SO Universal Ac          16.00 
  6  Kruse, Lauren                 SR Living Word           17.52 
  7  Daanen, McKenzie              SR Racine Luthe          19.40 
  8  Joubert, Kendra               SO Racine Luthe          21.00 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  McIlany, Caleb                FR Kenosha Chri          20.80 
  4  Kelm, Jacob                   JR Living Word           18.82 
  5  Harner, Jacob                 SR Lake Country          16.50 
  6  Honore, Austin                JR Racine Luthe          17.54 
  7  Wilson, JR                    SR Kenosha Chri          19.08 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Juergensen, Jessie            JR Living Word         5:46.39 
  2  Ritter, Alayna                FR Lake Country        5:47.09 
  3  Huesmann, Grace               JR Living Word         6:05.96 
  4  Sommers, Katie                SO Trinity Acad        6:06.33 
  5  Kroll, Brianna                FR Lake Country        6:14.60 
  6  Anderson, Sydney              FR Kenosha Chri        6:25.50 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  LeSac, Christian              SR Eastbrook Ac        4:35.00 
  2  Axtman, Michael               JR Living Word         4:37.68 
  3  Klumb, Jacob                  FR Living Word         4:54.90 
  4  Henderson, Sam                FR Catholic Cen        5:06.57 
  5  Murphy, Joe                   SO Trinity Acad        5:08.00 
  6  Wagner, Mason                 JR Racine Luthe        5:08.00 
  7  Borkowski, Zach               FR Lake Country        5:09.41 
  8  Cosmos, Micah                 FR Kenosha Chri        5:20.20 
  9  Zawicki, Carter               JR Racine Luthe        5:28.00 
 10  Peterson, AJ                  FR Trinity Acad        5:57.00 
 11  Hall, Cameron                 SO Kenosha Chri        6:05.10 
 12  Murphy, Matt                  SR Trinity Acad        6:11.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Racine Lutheran                                      2:00.28 
     1) Nelson, Liz SR                  2) Davis, Jayden SO               
     3) Driver, Amaya SO                4) Moore, Danielle JR             
     5) Juga, Madeleine SR              6) Troop, Sarah SO                
  4  Catholic Central                                     1:54.00 
     1) Sheehan, Abigail FR             2) Klein, Emma SO                 
     3) Klein, Elizabeth SO             4) Aldrich, Kelly SR              
     5) Nevin, Ellie SO                 6) Miles, Mikelle JR              
  5  Lake Country Luthera                                 1:55.52 
     1) Benes, Kate FR                  2) Pantazon, Amelia FR            
     3) Ward, Parker SR                 4) Lamp, Delaney SR               
     5) Brophy, Emma SO                 6)                                
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Kenosha Christian Li                                 1:45.40 
     1) Lucas, Trae FR                  2) Cai, Jack SO                   
     3) McIlany, Caleb FR               4) Fairbanks, Elijah FR           
  3  Universal Academy fo                                 1:41.95 
     1) Burgess, Adonis SO              2) Berry, Gary SO                 
     3) Dixon, Anthony FR               4) Schimdt, David SO              
     5) Vales, Jamari SO                6) Travis, Justin FR              
  4  Lake Country Luthera                                 1:32.87 
     1) Wiorek, Quinn JR                2) Groth, Tom SR                  
     3) Mielke, Adam SR                 4) Halverson, George SO           
     5) Huber, Elias JR                 6) Buschke, Jon SO                
  5  Racine Lutheran                                      1:39.53 
     1) Jenkins, Antonio SR             2) Tenner, Tyler FR               
     3) Williams, ShamaJ SR             4) Chirigotis, Dylan JR           
     5) Eschmann, Robbie JR             6) Jimenez, Eraclio JR            
  6  Living Word Lutheran                                 1:43.30 
     1) Frinzi, Luke SO                 2) Bloom, Jason SO                
     3) Kastens, Josh SR                4) Gethand, Michecadet FR         
     5) Upton, Sam SO                   6) Blok, Tanner SR                
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  O'Keefe, Jenny                SO Lake Country        1:08.54 
  2  Renz, Gretchen                SO Trinity Acad        1:06.33 
  3  Bruss, Ashley                 JR Living Word         1:05.00 
  4  Carter-Morris, Aonesti'       SO Universal Ac        1:03.40 
  5  Plopper, Erin                 FR Living Word         1:05.00 
  6  Nehls, Sarah                  SO Lake Country        1:06.22 
  7  Nevin, Ellie                  SO Catholic Cen        1:08.32 
  8  Sommers, Margaret             SR Trinity Acad        1:12.40 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eschmann, Robbie              JR Racine Luthe        1:01.72 
  2  Waddell, Mike                 SO Trinity Acad          58.81 
  3  Jones, Elyija                 FR Kenosha Chri          56.15 
  4  Hayward, Ryan                 JR Lake Country          52.61 
  5  Snow, Dylan                   JR Kenosha Chri          54.99 
  6  Greenhow, Josiah              SR Living Word           57.78 
  7  Barnet, Ethan                 FR Racine Luthe        1:01.17 
  8  Roman, Ramiro                 SO Trinity Acad        1:01.77 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Lake Country Luthera                                   54.39 
     1) Benes, Kate FR                  2) Pantazon, Amelia FR            
     3) Ward, Parker SR                 4) Lamp, Delaney SR               
     5) Dall, Briley SO                 6) Willer, Hannah JR              
  4  Catholic Central                                       53.59 
     1) Aldrich, Kelly SR               2) Klein, Emma SO                 
     3) Klein, Elizabeth SO             4) Sheehan, Abigail FR            
     5) Nevin, Ellie SO                 6) Miles, Mikelle JR              
  5  Living Word Lutheran                                   54.36 
     1) Kruse, Lauren SR                2) Cielak, Summer JR              
     3) Walker, Keri SO                 4) Brown, Kayli SR                
     5) Swiertz, Sophie FR              6)                                
  6  Racine Lutheran                                        55.98 
     1) Nelson, Liz SR                  2) Davis, Jayden SO               
     3) Driver, Amaya SO                4) Moore, Danielle JR             
     5) Daanen, McKenzie SR             6) Walker, Anna FR                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Racine Lutheran                                        46.43 
     1) Jenkins, Antonio SR             2) Tenner, Tyler FR               
     3) Williams, ShamaJ SR             4) Chirigotis, Dylan JR           
     5) Jimenez, Eraclio JR             6) Honore, Austin JR              
  4  Lake Country Luthera                                   45.49 
     1) Wiorek, Quinn JR                2) Groth, Tom SR                  
     3) Huber, Elias JR                 4) Hewitt, John JR                
     5) Mielke, Adam SR                 6) Kinsman, Noah JR               
  5  Living Word Lutheran                                   45.58 
     1) Manzeck, Ari SR                 2) Wingo, JacQuell SO             
     3) Axtman, Matthew JR              4) Petry, Jurrone SR              
     5) Bloom, Jason SO                 6) Gethand, Michecadet FR         
  6  Catholic Central                                       50.12 
     1) Wright, Bennett FR              2) Aldrich, Nick FR               
     3) Robson, Bennett FR              4) Meinholz, Payton SO            
     5) Muellenbach, Josh SR            6) Henderson, Sam FR              
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Duggan, Marissa               JR Lake Country        1:03.22 
  2  Anderson, Brooke              JR Kenosha Chri          59.64 
  3  Walker, Keri                  SO Living Word           56.00 
  4  Frey, Anna                    SO Living Word           52.51 
  5  Daanen, McKenzie              SR Racine Luthe          53.96 
  6  Reimer, Grace                 FR Lake Country          56.70 
  7  Joubert, Kendra               SO Racine Luthe        1:00.13 
  8  Walker, Anna                  FR Racine Luthe        1:04.06 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McIlany, Caleb                FR Kenosha Chri          50.80 
  2  Kelm, Jacob                   JR Living Word           46.94 
  3  Wilson, JR                    SR Kenosha Chri          45.23 
  4  Harner, Jacob                 SR Lake Country          43.20 
  5  Honore, Austin                JR Racine Luthe          45.04 
  6  Gethand, Michecadet           FR Living Word           46.64 
  7  Zawicki, Carter               JR Racine Luthe          49.00 
  8  Lucas, Trae                   FR Kenosha Chri          52.55 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schumacker, Karissa           JR Lake Country        2:30.30 
  2  Roeglin, Ellie                FR Lake Country        2:32.04 
  3  Juergensen, Jessie            JR Living Word         2:34.46 
  4  Sommers, Katie                SO Trinity Acad        2:40.34 
  5  Slater, Haven                  7 Kenosha Chri        2:45.00 
  6  Wipperfurth, Anna             SR Living Word         2:48.65 
  7  VanDixhorn, Mackey            FR Kenosha Chri        2:52.00 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cosmos, Micah                 FR Kenosha Chri        2:28.78 
  2  Murphy, Matt                  SR Trinity Acad        2:39.00 
  3  Peterson, AJ                  FR Trinity Acad        2:43.75 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  LeSac, Christian              SR Eastbrook Ac        2:05.00 
  2  Axtman, Michael               JR Living Word         2:05.18 
  3  Burnside, Nate                SR Living Word         2:10.29 
  4  Krimpelbein, Kevin            SO Lake Country        2:16.52 
  5  Figueroa, Andrew              FR Kenosha Chri        2:18.90 
  6  Krause, Oliver                JR Living Word         2:19.24 
  7  Barnet, Ethan                 FR Racine Luthe        2:21.29 
  8  Hintz, Andrew                 SR Lake Country        2:24.06 
  9  Murphy, Joe                   SO Trinity Acad        2:26.92 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dorth, Mackenzie              JR Living Word        11:47.72 
  2  Ritter, Alyssa                SR Lake Country       13:02.49 
  3  Anderson, Brooke              JR Kenosha Chri       13:23.23 
  4  Krull, Julia                  SR Living Word        13:44.19 
  5  Zima, Evann                   SO Living Word        15:40.33 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wright, Steven                SR Kenosha Chri        9:54.88 
  2  Mielke, Alex                  SO Lake Country       10:42.98 
  3  Anderson, Caleb               JR Lake Country       10:49.47 
  4  Fischer, Jacob                FR Living Word        10:52.09 
  5  Anderson, Micah               FR Kenosha Chri       11:05.50 
  6  Fox, Grant                    JR Living Word        11:17.32 
  7  Wagner, Mason                 JR Racine Luthe       11:27.03 
  8  Allen, Josh                   SR Eastbrook Ac       11:30.00 
  9  Lowry, Sam                    FR Lake Country       11:31.31 
 10  Hall, Cameron                 SO Kenosha Chri       14:10.00 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lake Country Luthera                                 4:33.23 
     1) Nehls, Sarah SO                 2) O'Keefe, Jenny SO              
     3) Dall, Briley SO                 4) Schumacker, Karissa JR         
     5) Kroll, Brianna FR               6)                                
  2  Living Word Lutheran                                 4:35.78 
     1) Frey, Anna SO                   2) Wipperfurth, Anna SR           
     3) Swiertz, Sophie FR              4) Bruss, Ashley JR               
     5) Plopper, Erin FR                6) Walker, Keri SO                
  3  Trinity Academy                                      5:01.00 
     1) Zignego, Isabella JR            2) Sommers, Margaret SR           
     3) Sommers, Katie SO               4) Renz, Gretchen SO              
  4  Kenosha Christian Li                                 5:06.50 
     1) Liebich, Devin JR               2) Anderson, Sydney FR            
     3) VanDixhorn, Mackey FR           4) Slater, Haven 7                
     5) Olson, Julia FR                 6) Wu, Ella SO                    
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lake Country Luthera                                 3:32.52 
     1) Hewitt, John JR                 2) Mielke, Adam SR                
     3) Harner, Jacob SR                4) Hayward, Ryan JR               
     5) Wiorek, Quinn JR                6) Groth, Tom SR                  
  2  Kenosha Christian Li                                 3:54.50 
     1) Wilson, JR SR                   2) Fairbanks, Elijah FR           
     3) Jones, Elyija FR                4) Snow, Dylan JR                 
     5) Morgan, Solomon SO              6) Figueroa, Andrew FR            
  3  Living Word Lutheran                                 3:55.00 
     1) Maier, Clay SR                  2) Rutkowski, Ben SR              
     3) Greenhow, Josiah SR             4) Kashevarof, Alex SO            
     5) Kelm, Jacob JR                  6) Kastens, Josh SR               
  4  Racine Lutheran                                      4:02.00 
     1) Barnet, Ethan FR                2) Zawicki, Carter JR             
     3) Wojak, William SO               4) Eschmann, Robbie JR            
     5) Tenner, Tyler FR                6) Wagner, Mason JR               
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Troop, Sarah                  SO Racine Luthe        4-00.00 
  2  Liebich, Devin                JR Kenosha Chri        4-00.00 
  3  Anderson, Brooke              JR Kenosha Chri        4-00.00 
  4  Plopper, Erin                 FR Living Word         4-06.00 
  5  Klein, Emma                   SO Catholic Cen        4-08.00 
  6  Aldrich, Kelly                SR Catholic Cen        4-08.00 
  7  Pantazon, Amelia              FR Lake Country        4-08.00 
  8  Reimer, Grace                 FR Lake Country        4-10.00 
  9  Brown, Kayli                  SR Living Word         4-10.00 
 10  Gatewood, Jessica             JR Lake Country        4-10.00 
 11  Klein, Elizabeth              SO Catholic Cen        5-02.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McIlany, Caleb                FR Kenosha Chri        5-02.00 
  2  Rutkowski, Ben                SR Living Word         5-04.00 
  3  Muellenbach, Josh             SR Catholic Cen        5-06.00 
  4  Reinders, Bodie               SR Racine Luthe        5-06.00 
  5  Hewitt, John                  JR Lake Country        5-08.00 
  6  Maier, Clay                   SR Living Word         6-00.00 
  7  Blok, Tanner                  SR Living Word         6-01.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Xu, Olivia                    JR Kenosha Chri       10-07.00 
  2  Davis, Jayden                 SO Racine Luthe       12-08.00 
  3  Walker, Anna                  FR Racine Luthe       13-02.00 
  4  Fox, Maggie                   SO Living Word        13-03.00 
  5  Benes, Kate                   FR Lake Country       14-03.00 
  6  Ward, Parker                  SR Lake Country       14-05.00 
  7  Wu, Ella                      SO Kenosha Chri       14-07.00 
  8  Nelson, Liz                   SR Racine Luthe       14-10.00 
  9  Zignego, Isabella             JR Trinity Acad       15-01.00 
 10  Kruse, Lauren                 SR Living Word        15-04.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Burton, Niko                  SR Racine Luthe       12-09.00 
  2  Luo, David                    FR Kenosha Chri       14-10.00 
  3  Cai, Jack                     SO Kenosha Chri       15-10.00 
  4  Waddell, Mike                 SO Trinity Acad       16-04.00 
  5  Roman, Ramiro                 SO Trinity Acad       16-06.00 
  6  Dixon, Anthony                FR Universal Ac       16-09.00 
  7  Burgess, Adonis               SO Universal Ac       17-03.00 
  8  Schrubbe, Dylan               JR Racine Luthe       17-05.00 
  9  Wright, Bennett               FR Catholic Cen       17-10.00 
 10  Bloom, Jason                  SO Living Word        18-02.00 
 11  Maier, Clay                   SR Living Word        18-03.00 
 12  Fairbanks, Elijah             FR Kenosha Chri       18-08.00 
 13  Groth, Tom                    SR Lake Country       19-05.00 
 14  Wiorek, Quinn                 JR Lake Country       19-08.00 
 15  Halverson, George             SO Lake Country       20-00.00 
 16  Axtman, Matthew               JR Living Word        20-11.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Xu, Olivia                    JR Kenosha Chri       24-08.00 
  2  Sommers, Margaret             SR Trinity Acad       26-04.00 
  3  Willer, Hannah                JR Lake Country       27-11.00 
  4  Renz, Gretchen                SO Trinity Acad       28-06.00 
  5  Wu, Ella                      SO Kenosha Chri       28-07.00 
  6  Benes, Kate                   FR Lake Country       29-04.00 
  7  Nelson, Liz                   SR Racine Luthe       31-00.00 
  8  Walker, Keri                  SO Living Word        32-04.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cai, Jack                     SO Kenosha Chri       34-10.00 
  2  Tenner, Tyler                 FR Racine Luthe       35-01.00 
  3  Jones, Elyija                 FR Kenosha Chri       35-10.00 
  4  Buschke, Jon                  SO Lake Country       36-05.00 
  5  Kelm, Jacob                   JR Living Word        37-04.00 
  6  Fairbanks, Elijah             FR Kenosha Chri       38-08.00 
  7  Honore, Austin                JR Racine Luthe       38-11.00 
  8  Halverson, George             SO Lake Country       41-03.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Troop, Sarah                  SO Racine Luthe          48-06 
  2  Seidel, Bailey                JR Racine Luthe          55-09 
  3  Simons, Lydia                 FR Lake Country          62-05 
  4  Novasic, Ashley               SO Catholic Cen          65-00 
  5  Lindamood, Madi               SO Living Word           65-04 
  6  Juga, Madeleine               SR Racine Luthe          69-01 
  7  Jobe, Emma                    FR Lake Country          75-01 
  8  Zentner, Taylor               SO Living Word           78-05 
  9  Miles, Mikelle                JR Catholic Cen          84-05 
 10  Brown, Kayli                  SR Living Word          119-04 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dixon, Anthony                FR Universal Ac          54-04 
  2  Vales, Jamari                 SO Universal Ac          77-05 
  3  Dissmore, Justin              SR Kenosha Chri          85-10 
  4  Muellenbach, Josh             SR Catholic Cen          92-00 
  5  Simons, Isaac                 SO Lake Country          98-00 
  6  Wojak, William                SO Racine Luthe          99-11 
  7  Dexter, Dakota                JR Racine Luthe         106-03 
  8  Williams, ShamaJ              SR Racine Luthe         110-10 
  9  Cain, Gideon                  JR Living Word          115-05 
 10  Johnson, Ben                  SR Lake Country         120-06 
 11  Pouros, Nick                  SR Living Word          121-03 
 12  Pouros, Alex                  SR Living Word          121-09 
 13  Glass, Austin                 SR Kenosha Chri         138-10 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Renz, Gretchen                SO Trinity Acad             ND 
  2  Seidel, Bailey                JR Racine Luthe       17-08.00 
  3  Anderson, Sydney              FR Kenosha Chri       21-07.00 
  4  Novasic, Ashley               SO Catholic Cen       22-00.00 
  5  Juga, Madeleine               SR Racine Luthe       23-07.00 
  6  Gatewood, Becca               FR Lake Country       25-05.00 
  7  Simons, Lydia                 FR Lake Country       27-00.00 
  8  Miles, Mikelle                JR Catholic Cen       27-07.00 
  9  Zentner, Taylor               SO Living Word        29-01.00 
 10  Blalock, Mikayshia            FR Universal Ac       30-00.00 
 11  Brown, Kayli                  SR Living Word        33-11.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dissmore, Justin              SR Kenosha Chri       31-05.00 
  2  Bosak, Bradley                JR Racine Luthe       32-00.00 
  3  Schulz, Alex                  SO Racine Luthe       39-09.00 
  4  Johnson, Ben                  SR Lake Country       39-10.00 
  5  Zima, Seth                    SR Living Word        40-04.00 
  6  Williams, ShamaJ              SR Racine Luthe       41-07.00 
  7  Luce, Zach                    SR Living Word        41-09.00 
  8  Simons, Isaac                 SO Lake Country       42-09.00 
  9  Cain, Gideon                  JR Living Word        42-10.00 
 10  Glass, Austin                 SR Kenosha Chri       46-10.00