Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            Boyceville High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Glenwood City                                       10:17.00 
     1) Drinkman, Taylor SR             2) Speiser, Megan JR              
     3) Bethell, Emily FR               4) Wink, Elizabeth JR             
     5) O'Brien, Makayla JR             6) William, Isabella FR           
  2  Clear Lake                                          11:14.00 
     1) Kreier, Natalie FR              2) Loenser, Gabby SO              
     3) Krueger, Aleena SO              4) Niles, Montana JR              
     5) Pearson, Clara JR               6)                                
  3  Boyceville                                          12:00.00 
     1) Dominick, Lauryn JR             2) Gunnafsen, Tara FR             
     3) Becker, Rachel FR               4) Voelker, Emily JR              
  4  Grantsburg                                          12:05.00 
     1) Ohnstad, Olivia FR              2) Oachs, Alaina JR               
     3) Smestad, Hannah FR              4) Brande, Mirlande FR            
     5) Troff, Alexis FR                6)                                
  5  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 13:23.22 
     1) Monio, Falecia SO               2) Manske, Ashley SR              
     3) Zemke, Katelyn JR               4) Johnson, Katelynn SR           
     5) Vanda, Kaytlynn SO              6)                                
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Webster                                              8:30.00 
     1) Ruiz, Andrew SR                 2) Schaaf, Mason JR               
     3) Erickson, Hunter SO             4) Formanek, Joseph JR            
     5) Stanton, Xavier FR              6) Stubbe, Kerik SO               
  2  Boyceville                                           8:48.00 
     1) Anderson, Kiel SR               2) Corr, Rian JR                  
     3) Chich, Michael SR               4) Hagen, Caleb SR                
     5) Mcnew, Dylan SO                 6) Ferg, Ryker JR                 
  3  Grantsburg                                           9:09.90 
     1) Volkmann, Camilo SR             2) Ohnstad, Joseph JR             
     3) Hermann, Chris JR               4) Vollendorf, Trevor JR          
     5) Anderson, Sam SR                6)                                
  4  Clear Lake                                           9:22.00 
     1) Hughes, Kincaid SO              2) Pearson, Isaac SO              
     3) Hughes, Croix SO                4) Fouks, Cameron SR              
     5) Laursen, Brandtsen SO           6)                                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  DeSmith, Denisa               SR Glenwood City         17.58 
  2  Guibert, Emma                 JR Siren                 15.00 
  3  Johnson, Alison               FR Turtle Lake           14.25 
  4  Winkler, Skyler               JR Webster               13.50 
  5  Malean, Cassie                SR Boyceville            13.50 
  6  Christiansen, Jazzy           SO Clear Lake            14.30 
  7  Atkins, Taylor                FR Clear Lake            15.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Peterson, Isabelle            FR Prairie Farm          16.10 
  2  Hoffman, Catherine            SR Turtle Lake           14.89 
  3  Lien, Gabbie                  SR Turtle Lake           14.13 
  4  Mikula, Nicole                SR Shell Lake            13.16 
  5  Schunck, Sydney               SO Shell Lake            13.55 
  6  Brande, Mirlande              FR Grantsburg            14.36 
  7  Nerby, Julia                  JR Glenwood City         15.34 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  McKnight, Paetyn              SO Siren                 16.00 
  2  Robinson, Elizabeth           FR Webster               14.78 
  3  Buskirk, Alexa                SO Siren                 14.00 
  4  Harmon, Linda                 SO Grantsburg            13.02 
  5  Glaser, Amber                 SR Prairie Farm          13.80 
  6  Ullrich, Elaine               SR Clear Lake            14.50 
  7  Diaz, Leire                   JR Glenwood City         15.45 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Keppen, Trent                 FR Turtle Lake           13.13 
  2  Peterson, Cody                JR Webster               12.70 
  3  Levra, Josh                   JR Clear Lake            12.04 
  4  Schramski, Conner             JR Clear Lake            11.50 
  5  Chenal, John                  JR Grantsburg            11.55 
  6  Blaisdell, Levi               FR Webster               12.42 
  7  Moskal, Christopher           JR Turtle Lake           12.71 
  8  Nutter, Bryce                 FR Glenwood City         13.45 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Raska, Zack                   FR Glenwood City         13.06 
  2  O'Connell, Trystin            JR Boyceville            12.70 
  3  Seeger, Mitchell              SO Prairie Farm          11.97 
  4  Fagnan, Kyle                  JR Grantsburg            11.02 
  5  Highstrom, Dolan              JR Siren                 11.60 
  6  Espeseth, Joe                 SO Clear Lake            12.45 
  7  Beach, Jared                  SR Turtle Lake           12.76 
  8  Nielsen, Daniel               SO Shell Lake            14.05 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Maslow, Cassie                SO Siren                 24.00 
  3  Pochman, Rhiana               SR Grantsburg            20.35 
  4  Pokorny, Julia                JR Shell Lake            16.59 
  5  Moritz, Ali                   FR Webster               18.32 
  6  Ohnstad, Olivia               FR Grantsburg            20.69 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Windsor, Jasmine              FR Boyceville            21.00 
  3  Strehlo, Hanna                SO Glenwood City         20.30 
  4  Steines, Savannah             SO Shell Lake            14.92 
  5  Harren, Shanoah               SR Prairie Farm          18.64 
  6  Varner, Savannah              SR Webster               20.75 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Atkins, Taylor                FR Clear Lake            31.80 
  3  Hintzman, Megan               FR Boyceville            30.00 
  4  Sempf, Erica                  SR Boyceville            28.60 
  5  Schunck, Sydney               SO Shell Lake            28.73 
  6  Magnuson, Isabelle            FR Turtle Lake           30.05 
  7  Varner, Savannah              SR Webster               32.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Hoffman, Catherine            SR Turtle Lake           30.92 
  3  Lemons, Mikaela               SR Clear Lake            30.00 
  4  Harmon, Linda                 SO Grantsburg            27.84 
  5  Glaser, Amber                 SR Prairie Farm          28.90 
  6  Peskar, Tressa                SO Glenwood City         30.18 
  7  Clark, Ashley                 SO Shell Lake            32.87 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Schramski, Aubree             SO Clear Lake            30.60 
  3  Bertelsen, Danielle           SR Grantsburg            29.41 
  4  Mikula, Nicole                SR Shell Lake            26.59 
  5  Speiser, Megan                JR Glenwood City         29.26 
  6  Buskirk, Alexa                SO Siren                 30.50 
  7  Schlottman, Mariah            JR Boyceville            33.00 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Pulczynski, Anthony           FR Turtle Lake           28.36 
  3  Garcia, Ed                    SO Clear Lake            25.76 
  4  Kern, Dustin                  JR Webster               23.80 
  5  Fagnan, Kyle                  JR Grantsburg            23.86 
  6  Holmquist, Aaron              FR Glenwood City         27.00 
  7  Nielsen, Daniel               SO Shell Lake            29.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Auch-Schwelk, Ben             JR Turtle Lake           28.10 
  3  Brande, Tyrell                SO Grantsburg            25.10 
  4  Schramski, Conner             JR Clear Lake            23.49 
  5  Matrious, Jameson             SR Webster               23.97 
  6  Ruble, Ivan                   FR Clear Lake            27.10 
  7  Nutter, Bryce                 FR Glenwood City         30.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Yeske, Brent                  SR Turtle Lake           27.43 
  3  Seeger, Mitchell              SO Prairie Farm          24.81 
  4  Thompson, Jordan              SR Prairie Farm          23.33 
  5  Pokorny, Lucas                SR Shell Lake            24.67 
  6  Raska, Zack                   FR Glenwood City         27.25 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Allar, Matthew                FR Shell Lake            21.62 
  2  Premo-Blume, Quentin          JR Grantsburg            19.81 
  3  Singh, Sean                   JR Clear Lake            17.76 
  4  Kahler, Ethan                 JR Glenwood City         16.74 
  5  Hungerbuhler, Evan            SR Shell Lake            17.20 
  6  Olson, Austin                 SR Grantsburg            17.78 
  7  Steinberger, Jackson          FR Clear Lake            20.67 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jensen, Hallie                SR Grantsburg          5:40.00 
  2  Nelson, Sam                   SO Webster             5:54.71 
  3  Kreier, Natalie               FR Clear Lake          6:00.00 
  4  William, Isabella             FR Glenwood City       6:01.00 
  5  Raschke, Sydney               JR Webster             6:44.00 
  6  Vanda, Kaytlynn               SO Turtle Lake         6:54.71 
  7  Cox, Katie                    SO Shell Lake          7:00.22 
  8  Olson, Kaitlin                SO Grantsburg          7:06.00 
  9  Harraghy, Kaitlyn             JR Shell Lake          7:41.00 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ruiz, Andrew                  SR Webster             4:30.00 
  2  Schaaf, Mason                 JR Webster             4:47.00 
  3  Klefstad, Eric                SR Prairie Farm        4:47.63 
  4  MacKean, David                SO Grantsburg          4:54.68 
  5  Anderson, Kiel                SR Boyceville          4:57.00 
  6  Ohnstad, Joseph               JR Grantsburg          5:08.12 
  7  Hojem, Jabin                  FR Glenwood City       5:12.00 
  8  Corr, Rian                    JR Boyceville          5:15.00 
  9  Ferg, Ryker                   JR Boyceville          5:25.00 
 10  Stubbe, Kerik                 SO Webster             5:36.00 
 11  Hopke, Dominic                SR Shell Lake          5:41.46 
 12  O'Meara, Lane                 FR Glenwood City       5:53.00 
 13  Swan, Nathaniel               SR Shell Lake          6:06.94 
 14  Knops, Thomas                 JR Clear Lake          6:23.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grantsburg                                           2:07.00 
     1) Johnson, Amanda FR              2) Smestad, Hannah FR             
     3) Brande, Mirlande FR             4) McKinley, Hope FR              
     5) Olson, Kaitlin SO               6) Bonneville, Janessa JR         
  2  Glenwood City                                        1:59.00 
     1) Ullom, Bethany FR               2) Peskar, Tressa SO              
     3) Strehlo, Hanna SO               4) Quinn, Delaney SO              
     5) Diaz, Leire JR                  6) Nerby, Julia JR                
  3  Clear Lake                                           1:58.00 
     1) Schramski, Aubree SO            2) Christiansen, Jazzy SO         
     3) Strenke, Gina JR                4) Lemons, Mikaela SR             
     5) Atkins, Taylor FR               6) Ullrich, Elaine SR             
  4  Boyceville                                           1:55.00 
     1) Sempf, Erica SR                 2) Schultz, Carlee SR             
     3) Hillman, Naomi FR               4) Malean, Cassie SR              
     5) Hintzman, Megan FR              6) Gunnafsen, Tara FR             
  5  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                  1:56.58 
     1) Lien, Gabbie SR                 2) Johnson, Alison FR             
     3) Fagerlin, Makayla JR            4) Cardinal, Mady SR              
     5) Magnuson, Isabelle FR           6)                                
  6  Shell Lake                                           1:58.00 
     1) Hodget, Alyssa SR               2) Jury, Natalie SO               
     3) Steines, Savannah SO            4) Eiche, Taylor SO               
     5) Meister, Ashlea JR              6) Osborn, Carly SO               
  7  Siren                                                2:05.00 
     1) McKnight, Paetyn SO             2) Cederberg, Julia SO            
     3) Kosloski, Abby JR               4) Hall, Madalyn SO               
     5) Taylor, Josie JR                6) Maslow, Cassie SO              
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Clear Lake                                           1:45.45 
     1) Hase, Wyatt JR                  2) Espeseth, Joe SO               
     3) Ruble, Ivan FR                  4) Garcia, Ed SO                  
     5) Levra, Josh JR                  6)                                
  3  Grantsburg                                           1:38.00 
     1) Volkmann, Camilo SR             2) Brande, Tyrell SO              
     3) McKinley, Nate SO               4) Fagnan, Kyle JR                
     5) Peltier, Jared SR               6) Premo-Blume, Quentin JR        
  4  Glenwood City                                        1:35.70 
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
     5) Kahler, Ethan JR                6) Taylor, Quinn JR               
  5  Webster                                              1:37.00 
     1) Matrious, Jameson SR            2) Wilson, Simeon JR              
     3) Kern, Dustin JR                 4) Formanek, Joseph JR            
     5) Peterson, Cody JR               6) Daniels, Ross SO               
  6  Shell Lake                                           1:40.10 
     1) Martin, Andrew SO               2) Lawrence, Carter SO            
     3) Pokorny, Lucas SR               4) Udovich, Nick SO               
     5) Nielsen, Daniel SO              6) Nelson, Linden SR              
  7  Siren                                                1:48.00 
     1) Pruitt, Steven SO               2) Highstrom, Derek SO            
     3) Songetay, Chad FR               4) Highstrom, Dolan JR            
     5) Koball, Brennan SO              6) Anton, Gavyn FR                
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Clark, Ashley                 SO Shell Lake          1:15.21 
  3  Avery, Brittany               SO Clear Lake          1:15.00 
  4  O'Brien, Rylee                FR Siren               1:12.00 
  5  Taylor, Josie                 JR Siren               1:13.00 
  6  Osborn, Carly                 SO Shell Lake          1:15.00 
  7  Johnson, Katelynn             SR Turtle Lake              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Horstman, Jade                SO Siren               1:08.00 
  2  Speiser, Megan                JR Glenwood City       1:05.00 
  3  Bertelsen, Danielle           SR Grantsburg          1:05.00 
  4  Gerber, Gracie                SO Grantsburg          1:03.00 
  5  Wink, Elizabeth               JR Glenwood City       1:04.01 
  6  Blume, Brittanie              JR Grantsburg          1:05.00 
  7  Voelker, Emily                JR Boyceville          1:06.00 
  8  Monio, Falecia                SO Turtle Lake         1:12.00 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lasarge, Dakota               SO Shell Lake          1:15.20 
  2  Yeske, Brent                  SR Turtle Lake         1:03.18 
  3  Catts, Korey                  SO Clear Lake          1:02.63 
  4  Steinberger, Jackson          FR Clear Lake          1:00.58 
  5  Nadeau, Jacob                 JR Glenwood City       1:01.00 
  6  Mcnew, Dylan                  SO Boyceville          1:03.00 
  7  Meyers, Kyle                  JR Glenwood City       1:06.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Reichstadt, Cole              JR Grantsburg            59.71 
  2  Stanton, Xavier               FR Webster               57.00 
  3  Peltier, Jared                SR Grantsburg            55.26 
  4  Thompson, Jordan              SR Prairie Farm          52.07 
  5  Hoffman, Thomas               SO Turtle Lake           54.72 
  6  Chich, Michael                SR Boyceville            56.00 
  7  Laursen, Brandtsen            SO Clear Lake            58.61 
  8  Wagner, Owen                  JR Glenwood City       1:00.00 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Siren                                                  58.00 
     1) McKnight, Paetyn SO             2) Cederberg, Julia SO            
     3) Kosloski, Abby JR               4) Hall, Olivia SO                
     5) Hall, Madalyn SO                6) Horstman, Jade SO              
  2  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                    55.01 
     1) Lien, Gabbie SR                 2) Johnson, Alison FR             
     3) Fagerlin, Makayla JR            4) Cardinal, Mady SR              
     5) Hoffman, Catherine SR           6) Magnuson, Isabelle FR          
  3  Webster                                                54.90 
     1) Koelz, Sadie SR                 2) Ivic, Carolina JR              
     3) Winkler, Skyler JR              4) Petersen, Jeni FR              
     5) Robinson, Elizabeth FR          6) McCool, Grace FR               
  4  Shell Lake                                             52.61 
     1) Pokorny, Julia JR               2) Jury, Natalie SO               
     3) Mikula, Nicole SR               4) Schunck, Sydney SO             
     5) Steines, Savannah SO            6) Eiche, Taylor SO               
  5  Boyceville                                             53.00 
     1) Malean, Cassie SR               2) Hillman, Naomi FR              
     3) Schultz, Carlee SR              4) Sempf, Erica SR                
     5) Weinke, Paulina JR              6) Booth, Brooklyn SR             
  6  Clear Lake                                             55.00 
     1) Ullrich, Elaine SR              2) Christiansen, Jazzy SO         
     3) Strenke, Gina JR                4) Lemons, Mikaela SR             
     5) Schramski, Aubree SO            6)                                
  7  Glenwood City                                          57.20 
     1) Ullom, Bethany FR               2) Nerby, Julia JR                
     3) Peskar, Tressa SO               4) Quinn, Delaney SO              
     5) Bethell, Emily FR               6)                                
  8  Grantsburg                                           1:00.96 
     1) Olson, Kaitlin SO               2) Brock, Olivia SO               
     3) Troff, Alexis FR                4) Bonneville, Janessa JR         
     5) Smestad, Hannah FR              6)                                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Clear Lake                                             47.66 
     1) Espeseth, Joe SO                2) Levra, Josh JR                 
     3) Schramski, Conner JR            4) Hase, Wyatt JR                 
     5) Ruble, Ivan FR                  6)                                
  3  Shell Lake                                             47.31 
     1) Martin, Andrew SO               2) Lawrence, Carter SO            
     3) Pokorny, Lucas SR               4) Udovich, Nick SO               
     5) Hungerbuhler, Evan SR           6) Nelson, Linden SR              
  4  Glenwood City                                          45.40 
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
     5) Taylor, Quinn JR                6)                                
  5  Grantsburg                                             46.87 
     1) Arnold, Reed FR                 2) Brande, Tyrell SO              
     3) Chenal, Leo SO                  4) Chenal, John JR                
     5) Miller, Levi FR                 6) Stevens, Tyler JR              
  6  Webster                                                47.60 
     1) Matrious, Jameson SR            2) Wilson, Simeon JR              
     3) Peterson, Cody JR               4) Blaisdell, Levi FR             
     5) Daniels, Ross SO                6)                                
  7  Siren                                                  51.00 
     1) Pruitt, Steven SO               2) Koball, Noah JR                
     3) Highstrom, Derek SO             4) Highstrom, Dolan JR            
     5) Koball, Brennan SO              6) Songetay, Chad FR              
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Maslow, Cassie                SO Siren               1:08.00 
  4  Windsor, Jasmine              FR Boyceville          1:00.00 
  5  Diaz, Leire                   JR Glenwood City       1:00.97 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Varner, Savannah              SR Webster               58.56 
  2  Harren, Shanoah               SR Prairie Farm          56.76 
  3  Pochman, Rhiana               SR Grantsburg            55.47 
  4  Pokorny, Julia                JR Shell Lake            49.11 
  5  Moritz, Ali                   FR Webster               54.20 
  6  Strehlo, Hanna                SO Glenwood City         55.83 
  7  Ohnstad, Olivia               FR Grantsburg            56.77 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Mertz, Addison                SR Boyceville               NT 
  3  Peterson, Tanner              FR Webster               54.00 
  4  Glienke, Keith                FR Webster               48.99 
  5  Auch-Schwelk, Ben             JR Turtle Lake           50.73 
  6  Lombardo, Justin              JR Boyceville               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Garcia, Ed                    SO Clear Lake            46.97 
  2  Olson, Austin                 SR Grantsburg            46.35 
  3  Kahler, Ethan                 JR Glenwood City         44.57 
  4  Kern, Dustin                  JR Webster               43.10 
  5  Singh, Sean                   JR Clear Lake            43.79 
  6  Allar, Matthew                FR Shell Lake            45.24 
  7  Hill, Peter                   JR Glenwood City         46.55 
  8  Premo-Blume, Quentin          JR Grantsburg            47.15 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  O'Brien, Rylee                FR Siren               3:02.50 
  2  Hollis, Hailey                SR Webster             3:08.00 
  3  Cox, Katie                    SO Shell Lake          3:19.00 
  4  Deladi, Ali                   SO Shell Lake          3:32.24 
  5  Zemke, Katelyn                JR Turtle Lake         3:43.03 
  6  Johnson, Katelynn             SR Turtle Lake              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gerber, Gracie                SO Grantsburg          2:25.00 
  2  Blume, Brittanie              JR Grantsburg          2:28.00 
  3  Niles, Montana                JR Clear Lake          2:39.00 
  4  Nelson, Sam                   SO Webster             2:40.50 
  5  Dominick, Lauryn              JR Boyceville          2:41.00 
  6  William, Isabella             FR Glenwood City       2:43.00 
  7  O'Brien, Makayla              JR Glenwood City       2:44.00 
  8  Loenser, Gabby                SO Clear Lake          2:48.00 
  9  Meister, Ashlea               JR Shell Lake          2:48.38 
 10  Krueger, Aleena               SO Clear Lake          2:55.00 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hojem, Jabin                  FR Glenwood City       2:21.00 
  2  Hughes, Croix                 SO Clear Lake          2:28.00 
  3  Kapsner, Emmett               JR Boyceville          2:55.00 
  4  Rasmussen, Steven             FR Boyceville          2:55.00 
  5  Lasarge, Dakota               SO Shell Lake          3:15.59 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ruiz, Andrew                  SR Webster             1:58.00 
  2  Formanek, Joseph              JR Webster             2:05.00 
  3  Hagen, Caleb                  SR Boyceville          2:07.00 
  4  Schaaf, Mason                 JR Webster             2:08.00 
  5  McKinley, Nate                SO Grantsburg          2:11.70 
  6  Fouks, Cameron                SR Clear Lake          2:13.00 
  7  Hermann, Chris                JR Grantsburg          2:16.54 
  8  Hoffman, Thomas               SO Turtle Lake         2:17.37 
  9  Ohnstad, Joseph               JR Grantsburg          2:17.50 
 10  Pearson, Isaac                SO Clear Lake          2:18.00 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jensen, Hallie                SR Grantsburg         12:15.00 
  2  Drinkman, Taylor              SR Glenwood City      12:54.00 
  3  Bethell, Emily                FR Glenwood City      13:01.00 
  4  Pearson, Clara                JR Clear Lake         14:30.00 
  5  Vanda, Kaytlynn               SO Turtle Lake        14:41.30 
  6  Harraghy, Kaitlyn             JR Shell Lake         14:47.96 
  7  Manske, Ashley                SR Turtle Lake        15:02.23 
  8  Raschke, Sydney               JR Webster            16:00.00 
  9  Oachs, Alaina                 JR Grantsburg         16:28.00 
 10  Gunnafsen, Tara               FR Boyceville               NT 
 11  Hollis, Hailey                SR Webster                  NT 
 12  Becker, Rachel                FR Boyceville               NT 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nonemacher, Kent              JR Turtle Lake        10:28.05 
  2  Erickson, Hunter              SO Webster            11:14.00 
  3  Anderson, Kiel                SR Boyceville         11:15.00 
  4  Hughes, Kincaid               SO Clear Lake         11:39.00 
  5  Ferg, Ryker                   JR Boyceville         12:00.00 
  6  Klatt, Corey                  SR Glenwood City      12:32.00 
  7  Vollendorf, Trevor            JR Grantsburg         13:10.17 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grantsburg                                           4:25.00 
     1) Bertelsen, Danielle SR          2) Harmon, Linda SO               
     3) Blume, Brittanie JR             4) Gerber, Gracie SO              
     5) Jensen, Hallie SR               6)                                
  2  Webster                                              4:35.01 
     1) Koelz, Sadie SR                 2) Winkler, Skyler JR             
     3) Nelson, Sam SO                  4) Moritz, Ali FR                 
     5) Ivic, Carolina JR               6)                                
  3  Boyceville                                           4:36.00 
     1) Voelker, Emily JR               2) Dominick, Lauryn JR            
     3) Hintzman, Megan FR              4) Hillman, Naomi FR              
  4  Clear Lake                                           4:40.00 
     1) Niles, Montana JR               2) Loenser, Gabby SO              
     3) Strenke, Gina JR                4) Kreier, Natalie FR             
     5) Krueger, Aleena SO              6) Pearson, Clara JR              
  5  Shell Lake                                           4:49.00 
     1) Hodget, Alyssa SR               2) Osborn, Carly SO               
     3) Jury, Natalie SO                4) Eiche, Taylor SO               
     5) Cox, Katie SO                   6) Clark, Ashley SO               
  6  Siren                                                5:15.00 
     1) Kosloski, Abby JR               2) O'Brien, Rylee FR              
     3) Taylor, Josie JR                4) Horstman, Jade SO              
     5) Hall, Madalyn SO                6) Hall, Olivia SO                
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Glenwood City                                        3:41.22 
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
     5) Nadeau, Jacob JR                6) Wagner, Owen JR                
  2  Grantsburg                                           3:46.38 
     1) Peltier, Jared SR               2) Volkmann, Camilo SR            
     3) MacKean, David SO               4) McKinley, Nate SO              
     5) Olson, Austin SR                6) Hermann, Chris JR              
  3  Boyceville                                           3:53.00 
     1) Chich, Michael SR               2) Krueger, Tyler SR              
     3) Kenefick, Brandon JR            4) Hagen, Caleb SR                
     5) Corr, Rian JR                   6) Mertz, Addison SR              
  4  Clear Lake                                           4:01.82 
     1) Singh, Sean JR                  2) Catts, Korey SO                
     3) Steinberger, Jackson FR         4) Laursen, Brandtsen SO          
     5) Logan, Alix SO                  6) Knops, Thomas JR               
  5  Webster                                              4:02.00 
     1) Stubbe, Kerik SO                2) Stanton, Xavier FR             
     3) Wilson, Simeon JR               4) Moritz, Andy JR                
     5) Glienke, Keith FR               6)                                
  6  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                  4:03.08 
     1) Hoffman, Thomas SO              2) Johnson, Brock SO              
     3) Auch-Schwelk, Ben JR            4) Yeske, Brent SR                
     5) Nonemacher, Kent JR             6)                                
  7  Siren                                                4:55.00 
     1) Lee, Tanner SR                  2) Songetay, Chad FR              
     3) Koball, Noah JR                 4) Highstrom, Derek SO            
     5) Koball, Brennan SO              6) Pruitt, Steven SO              
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ullom, Bethany                FR Glenwood City       4-02.00 
  2  Ohnstad, Olivia               FR Grantsburg          4-03.00 
  3  Booth, Brooklyn               SR Boyceville          4-04.00 
  4  Jury, Natalie                 SO Shell Lake          4-04.00 
  5  Kosloski, Abby                JR Siren               4-04.00 
  6  Bethell, Emily                FR Glenwood City       4-04.00 
  7  Quinn, Delaney                SO Glenwood City       4-04.00 
  8  Osborn, Carly                 SO Shell Lake          4-06.00 
  9  Koelz, Sadie                  SR Webster             4-08.00 
 10  Pochman, Rhiana               SR Grantsburg          4-08.00 
 11  Malean, Cassie                SR Boyceville          5-02.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lombardo, Justin              JR Boyceville          5-00.00 
  2  Olson, Austin                 SR Grantsburg          5-04.00 
  3  Hungerbuhler, Evan            SR Shell Lake          5-07.00 
  4  Brande, Tyrell                SO Grantsburg          5-08.00 
  5  Martin, Andrew                SO Shell Lake          5-08.00 
  6  Hill, Peter                   JR Glenwood City       5-10.00 
  7  Chenal, John                  JR Grantsburg          6-00.00 
  8  Torgerson, Caden              JR Turtle Lake         6-01.00 
  9  Bauer, Erik                   SR Turtle Lake         6-05.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Voelker, Emily                JR Boyceville          7-06.00 
  2  Hintzman, Megan               FR Boyceville          7-06.00 
  3  O'Brien, Makayla              JR Glenwood City       8-00.00 
  4  Booth, Brooklyn               SR Boyceville          8-00.00 
  5  Petersen, Jeni                FR Webster             8-06.00 
  6  Koelz, Sadie                  SR Webster             9-06.00 
  7  Pokorny, Julia                JR Shell Lake          9-06.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  O'Meara, Lane                 FR Glenwood City       6-06.00 
  2  Haynes, Erick                 SO Shell Lake          8-00.00 
  3  Pearson, Isaac                SO Clear Lake          9-00.00 
  4  Nadeau, Jacob                 JR Glenwood City       9-06.00 
  5  Anderson, Sam                 SR Grantsburg         10-00.00 
  6  Wagner, Owen                  JR Glenwood City      10-00.00 
  7  Nielsen, Daniel               SO Shell Lake         10-00.00 
  8  Chich, Michael                SR Boyceville         10-00.00 
  9  Udovich, Nick                 SO Shell Lake         10-06.00 
 10  Kenefick, Brandon             JR Boyceville         12-00.00 
 11  Krueger, Tyler                SR Boyceville         12-06.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schultz, Carlee               SR Boyceville               ND 
  2  Clark, Ashley                 SO Shell Lake               ND 
  3  McKnight, Paetyn              SO Siren              12-03.00 
  4  Mangelsen, Jazmine            JR Webster            13-06.00 
  5  Brande, Mirlande              FR Grantsburg         13-07.00 
  6  Blume, Brittanie              JR Grantsburg         13-08.00 
  7  Harren, Shanoah               SR Prairie Farm       13-09.00 
  8  Winkler, Skyler               JR Webster            13-10.00 
  9  Schramski, Aubree             SO Clear Lake         13-11.00 
 10  Buskirk, Alexa                SO Siren              14-00.00 
 11  Bertelsen, Danielle           SR Grantsburg         14-04.00 
 12  Hillman, Naomi                FR Boyceville         14-06.00 
 13  Fagerlin, Makayla             JR Turtle Lake        14-06.00 
 14  Lemons, Mikaela               SR Clear Lake         14-11.00 
 15  Cardinal, Mady                SR Turtle Lake        15-01.00 
 16  Sempf, Erica                  SR Boyceville         15-10.00 
 17  Mikula, Nicole                SR Shell Lake         17-07.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Levra, Josh                   JR Clear Lake               ND 
  2  Allar, Matthew                FR Shell Lake         15-07.00 
  3  Blaisdell, Levi               FR Webster            16-06.00 
  4  O'Connell, Trystin            JR Boyceville         17-00.00 
  5  Highstrom, Dolan              JR Siren              17-04.00 
  6  Pruitt, Steven                SO Siren              17-05.00 
  7  Matrious, Jameson             SR Webster            17-10.00 
  8  McKinley, Nate                SO Grantsburg         18-05.00 
  9  Taylor, Quinn                 JR Glenwood City      18-06.00 
 10  Martin, Andrew                SO Shell Lake         18-07.00 
 11  Hoffman, Thomas               SO Turtle Lake        19-00.00 
 12  Torgerson, Caden              JR Turtle Lake        20-01.00 
 13  Chenal, Leo                   SO Grantsburg         20-04.00 
 14  Bauer, Erik                   SR Turtle Lake        20-11.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Strenke, Gina                 JR Clear Lake         27-04.00 
  2  Hodget, Alyssa                SR Shell Lake         28-03.00 
  3  Schultz, Carlee               SR Boyceville         30-00.00 
  4  Mangelsen, Jazmine            JR Webster            30-03.00 
  5  Harren, Shanoah               SR Prairie Farm       30-04.00 
  6  Petersen, Jeni                FR Webster            31-00.00 
  7  Gerber, Gracie                SO Grantsburg         31-02.00 
  8  Horstman, Jade                SO Siren              31-06.00 
  9  Harmon, Linda                 SO Grantsburg         33-05.00 
 10  Cardinal, Mady                SR Turtle Lake        34-09.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nelson, Linden                SR Shell Lake               ND 
  2  Hungerbuhler, Evan            SR Shell Lake               ND 
  3  Stubbe, Kerik                 SO Webster            33-10.00 
  4  Ruble, Ivan                   FR Clear Lake         34-03.00 
  5  Taylor, Quinn                 JR Glenwood City      34-03.00 
  6  MacKean, David                SO Grantsburg         35-02.00 
  7  Moritz, Andy                  JR Webster            35-07.00 
  8  Hase, Wyatt                   JR Clear Lake         35-09.00 
  9  Moskal, Christopher           JR Turtle Lake        38-05.00 
 10  Bauer, Erik                   SR Turtle Lake        41-03.00 
 11  Torgerson, Caden              JR Turtle Lake        41-06.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Catts, Nichole                FR Clear Lake            49-00 
  2  Cook, Hallie                  FR Glenwood City         52-00 
  3  Fredrickson, Heidi            SO Shell Lake            57-06 
  4  Monio, Falecia                SO Turtle Lake           62-01 
  5  Magnuson, Isabelle            FR Turtle Lake           65-06 
  6  Walker, Mikki                 JR Webster               67-00 
  7  Bonneville, Janessa           JR Grantsburg            67-10 
  8  Manske, Ashley                SR Turtle Lake           71-04 
  9  Good, Abby                    SR Siren                 76-00 
 10  Peltier, Lacie                SR Prairie Farm          77-01 
 11  Leandro-Mendez, Biridiana     JR Glenwood City         77-08 
 12  Brock, Olivia                 SO Grantsburg            77-10 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Miller, Cara                  SO Prairie Farm          79-08 
  2  Kwak, Alexis                  JR Prairie Farm          82-05 
  3  Mangelsen, Hannah             SO Siren                 89-01 
  4  Phernetton, Sophie            SR Webster               89-09 
  5  Mosher, Tiringo               SR Webster               92-04 
  6  Laub, Kaelin                  SR Shell Lake            96-08 
  7  Chilson, Satina               JR Boyceville           100-00 
  8  Cederberg, Julia              SO Siren                102-08 
  9  Meister, Ashlea               JR Shell Lake           103-09 
 10  Wold, Haley                   JR Boyceville           105-00 
 11  Weinke, Paulina               JR Boyceville           110-00 
 12  Christiansen, Jazzy           SO Clear Lake           111-00 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Waller, Damien                SO Boyceville               ND 
  2  Hopke, Dominic                SR Shell Lake            79-04 
  3  Juleff, Brett                 SO Turtle Lake           80-01 
  4  Johnson, Brock                SO Turtle Lake           82-02 
  5  Krueger, Mason                JR Clear Lake            84-06 
  6  Klatt, Jordan                 FR Glenwood City         85-00 
  7  Hughes, Kincaid               SO Clear Lake            91-02 
  8  Keppen, Trent                 FR Turtle Lake           94-10 
  9  Wannemacher, Austin           SR Glenwood City        103-02 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Fritz, Kyle                   SR Clear Lake           104-10 
  2  Croes, Allen                  SR Glenwood City        107-00 
  3  Watt, Kalvin                  JR Grantsburg           108-07 
  4  Olson, Harlo                  FR Webster              110-00 
  5  Daniels, Ross                 SO Webster              113-01 
  6  Anton, Gavyn                  FR Siren                122-08 
  7  Koball, Noah                  JR Siren                129-03 
  8  Louis, Walker                 SR Grantsburg           132-04 
  9  Moser, Austin                 JR Webster              135-01 
 10  Lee, Tanner                   SR Siren                140-01 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Catts, Nichole                FR Clear Lake         20-01.00 
  2  Schunck, Sydney               SO Shell Lake         23-00.00 
  3  Cook, Hallie                  FR Glenwood City      24-01.00 
  4  Phernetton, Sophie            SR Webster            24-06.00 
  5  Slater, Molly                 SO Shell Lake         25-02.00 
  6  Leandro-Mendez, Biridiana     JR Glenwood City      26-01.00 
  7  Kwak, Alexis                  JR Prairie Farm       26-07.00 
  8  Monio, Falecia                SO Turtle Lake        26-08.00 
  9  Hall, Olivia                  SO Siren              27-00.00 
 10  Walker, Mikki                 JR Webster            27-00.00 
 11  Mangelsen, Hannah             SO Siren              27-04.00 
 12  Ullrich, Elaine               SR Clear Lake         27-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cederberg, Julia              SO Siren              27-08.00 
  2  Quinn, Delaney                SO Glenwood City      28-00.00 
  3  Windsor, Jasmine              FR Boyceville         28-00.00 
  4  Peltier, Lacie                SR Prairie Farm       28-01.00 
  5  Bonneville, Janessa           JR Grantsburg         28-07.00 
  6  Pochman, Rhiana               SR Grantsburg         28-09.00 
  7  Hoffman, Catherine            SR Turtle Lake        29-02.00 
  8  Wold, Haley                   JR Boyceville         31-00.00 
  9  Miller, Cara                  SO Prairie Farm       31-06.00 
 10  Weinke, Paulina               JR Boyceville         32-00.00 
 11  Meister, Ashlea               JR Shell Lake         32-02.00 
 12  Mosher, Tiringo               SR Webster            33-10.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Waller, Damien                SO Boyceville               ND 
  2  Haynes, Erick                 SO Shell Lake         24-05.00 
  3  Klatt, Jordan                 FR Glenwood City      28-04.00 
  4  Renteria, Andrew              SR Clear Lake         33-00.00 
  5  Keppen, Trent                 FR Turtle Lake        33-02.00 
  6  Fritz, Jared                  JR Clear Lake         33-06.00 
  7  Juleff, Brett                 SO Turtle Lake        35-00.00 
  8  Wannemacher, Austin           SR Glenwood City      36-04.00 
  9  Pokorny, Lucas                SR Shell Lake         36-10.00 
 10  Hopke, Dominic                SR Shell Lake         37-03.00 
 11  Benson, David                 SR Clear Lake         38-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Croes, Allen                  SR Glenwood City      38-07.00 
  2  Beach, Jared                  SR Turtle Lake        38-11.00 
  3  Anton, Gavyn                  FR Siren              39-00.00 
  4  Koball, Noah                  JR Siren              40-01.00 
  5  Daniels, Ross                 SO Webster            41-00.00 
  6  Louis, Walker                 SR Grantsburg         42-03.00 
  7  Chenal, Leo                   SO Grantsburg         43-03.00 
  8  Moser, Austin                 JR Webster            43-04.00 
  9  Olson, Harlo                  FR Webster            43-07.00 
 10  Lee, Tanner                   SR Siren              43-10.00 
 11  Chenal, John                  JR Grantsburg         49-08.00