Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/22/2017              
                           Stanley Boyd High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Durand                                              10:20.00 
     1) Shae Baier JR                   2) Megan Baier JR                 
     3) Emma Hansen SO                  4) Hannah Prissel SO              
     5) Emma Schrauth FR                6) Brooke Polzer SO               
  2  Altoona                                             10:49.00 
     1) Sadie Matthews FR               2) Morgan Parks FR                
     3) Emily Midthun SR                4) Sydney Presler SO              
     5) Alyssa Sanford SR               6) Devina Ericson FR              
  3  Elk Mound                                           11:07.00 
     1) Alana Plaszcz SO                2) Brook Plaszcz SO               
     3) Victoria Fasbender SO           4) Taya Schaefer FR               
     5) Claudia Paul JR                 6) Kristin Martinson FR           
  4  Neillsville/Granton                                 11:14.00 
     1) Lily Frank SO                   2) Sophie Katcher JR              
     3) Chloee Lowry FR                 4) Emily Voigt JR                 
     5) Emily Brekke JR                 6) Ellie Knodle JR                
  5  Cadott                                              11:20.00 
     1) Samantha Pfeiffer SR            2) Abby Eiler FR                  
     3) Mary Jo Prokupek SO             4) Lexi Jorsch JR                 
     5) Megan Holcomb JR                6) Megan Sedivy SO                
  6  Bloomer                                             12:00.00 
     1) Aspyn Arendt SO                 2) Jamie Lyons FR                 
     3) Emilee Schultz SO               4) Summer Ruff FR                 
     5) Alethea Brandt SR               6)                                
  7  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                 12:00.71 
     1) Jessika Fjelstad FR             2) Hannah Poppe SO                
     3) Allison Edwards SO              4) Hadassah McCarthy JR           
  8  Stanley-Boyd                                        14:25.00 
     1) Kayla Kroeplin JR               2) Hannah Melville SO             
     3) Emma Robert JR                  4) Adrian Taylor SO               
     5) Taylor Meeker JR                6)                                
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Altoona                                              8:47.00 
     1) Isaiah Jackson SR               2) Garrett Dekan SR               
     3) Nicholas Hansen SO              4) Nick Sandstrom JR              
     5) Logan Knaack JR                 6) Elijah Jackson FR              
  2  Mondovi                                              8:50.00 
     1) Ben Halverson SO                2) Zach Kluge SR                  
     3) Marc Kluge SR                   4) Daniel Gruber SR               
     5) Logan Johnson SO                6) Logan Rodriguez FR             
  3  Elk Mound                                            8:50.00 
     1) Cade Hanson FR                  2) Seth Hazen FR                  
     3) Andrew Pathos FR                4) Nate Lind JR                   
     5) Hunter Johnson SR               6) Dylan Hanson SO                
  4  Bloomer                                              9:10.00 
     1) Joe Lanzer JR                   2) Sam Lanzer JR                  
     3) Cole Michaelsen SO              4) Eli Olson SR                   
     5) Alex Conrad SO                  6) Cole Bischel SO                
  5  Fall Creek                                           9:10.41 
     1) Riley Barka SR                  2) Andrew Kleinhans SO            
     3) Spencer Shellenbarger SO        4) Charles Flaskrud SR            
     5) David Anderson SO               6)                                
  6  Stanley-Boyd                                         9:17.00 
     1) Salem Wilkes SR                 2) Derek Burlingame JR            
     3) Brice Vircks JR                 4) Christian Kuechenmeister SR    
     5) Ruben Sanchez SO                6) Dalton McDermond SO            
  7  Cadott                                              10:20.00 
     1) Zach Drew SO                    2) James Pfeiffer SO              
     3) Steven Pfeiffer FR              4) Zebulan Holstein SO            
     5) Austin Sande FR                 6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Emily Noetzelmann             FR Mondovi               16.10 
  2  Kelsea Greene                 SO Cadott                14.20 
  3  Olivia Freimoth               FR Neillsville/          13.90 
  4  Felisha Glomski               JR Cadott                13.08 
  5  Maggie Sarauer                FR Bloomer               13.21 
  6  Kourtney Zurbuchen            JR Elk Mound             13.90 
  7  Jehse Johnson                 SR Stanley-Boyd          14.25 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Anna Roby                     FR Mondovi               15.80 
  2  Ashley Anderson               FR Stanley-Boyd          14.05 
  3  Brooklyn Mason                JR Durand                13.85 
  4  Vanessa Jenneman              FR Bloomer               13.07 
  5  Katrina Klawiter              SO Fall Creek            13.50 
  6  Syd Simpson                   SO Elk Mound             13.90 
  7  Camille Wilson                FR Fall Creek            14.87 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Carolann Anderson             FR Chetek-Weyer          15.00 
  2  Serenity Biren                FR Altoona               14.00 
  3  Morgan Kacures                SO Mondovi               13.74 
  4  Olivia Costley                JR Fall Creek            12.91 
  5  Ally Gunderson                SR Durand                13.65 
  6  Amanda Staib                  JR Stanley-Boyd          13.95 
  7  Jackie Moen                   SO Chetek-Weyer          14.90 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Gerald (Scott) Van Ert        JR Altoona               12.50 
  2  Daniel Chuchwar               JR Chetek-Weyer          12.21 
  3  Philip Jorstad                JR Bloomer               11.90 
  4  Brady Redwine                 SO Elk Mound             11.40 
  5  Braxton Thompson              SR Stanley-Boyd          11.60 
  6  Garrett Roth                  JR Cadott                12.00 
  7  Thomas Selk                   SO Neillsville/          12.22 
  8  Ethan White                   FR Fall Creek            12.67 
  9  Austin Watson                 SO Altoona               13.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Payton Oliver                 SO Altoona               12.40 
  2  Dominic Hall                  FR Elk Mound             12.20 
  3  Bryce France                  JR Stanley-Boyd          11.80 
  4  Karter Kurth                  JR Durand                11.05 
  5  Dominick Cappadora            SR Neillsville/          11.65 
  6  Bryce Johnson                 JR Mondovi               12.10 
  7  Levi Chamberlain              FR Chetek-Weyer          12.22 
  8  Austin George                 FR Mondovi               12.70 
  9  CJ Spath                      SO Cadott                13.02 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Carlie Nelson                 JR Stanley-Boyd          20.05 
  2  Kayla Oldham                  FR Neillsville/          19.00 
  3  Kayla Lis                     SR Neillsville/          17.80 
  4  Rachel Manier                 JR Cadott                16.80 
  5  Annabel Price                 FR Mondovi               17.50 
  6  Jessica Barr                  SO Bloomer               18.00 
  7  Maria Jans                    JR Mondovi               19.78 
  8  Alethea Brandt                SR Bloomer               20.55 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  chloe Burr                    FR Mondovi               20.00 
  2  Emily Winchester              JR Elk Mound             18.80 
  3  Hannah Cedarblade             JR Elk Mound             17.60 
  4  Mariah Hoepner                JR Altoona               16.58 
  5  Kelly Barth                   SO Neillsville/          17.60 
  6  Quinlyn Rubeck                FR Fall Creek            18.11 
  7  Stephanie Goebel              SR Stanley-Boyd          19.85 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Andy Hinzmann                 SO Cadott                18.00 
  3  Dalton Grambo                 FR Bloomer               17.20 
  4  Jake Johnson                  JR Elk Mound             15.40 
  5  Ryan Taitano                  SR Fall Creek            16.35 
  6  Jared Newell                  SO Chetek-Weyer          17.25 
  7  Ethan Kranz                   SO Neillsville/          18.27 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Owen Schultz                  FR Mondovi               19.00 
  2  Alex Kaminski                 JR Chetek-Weyer          17.46 
  3  Shane Van Roo                 SR Mondovi               16.98 
  4  Mason Barth                   SR Neillsville/          15.27 
  5  Bryce Nichols                 JR Stanley-Boyd          16.79 
  6  Jakob Meyer                   SO Altoona               17.32 
  7  Mason Bauer                   JR Durand                19.00 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Malerie Vining                FR Fall Creek            30.60 
  3  Morgan Kacures                SO Mondovi               29.10 
  4  Amanda Staib                  JR Stanley-Boyd          28.10 
  5  Allie Schoengarth             FR Neillsville/          28.30 
  6  Paige Vanschoonhoven          FR Elk Mound             29.17 
  7  Carolann Anderson             FR Chetek-Weyer          31.47 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Jodie Sorenson                FR Stanley-Boyd          30.05 
  3  Lauren Brantner               FR Durand                29.00 
  4  Katrina Klawiter              SO Fall Creek            27.62 
  5  Allison Vitort                JR Stanley-Boyd          28.77 
  6  Serenity Biren                FR Altoona               29.20 
  7  Kyra Karstens                 FR Chetek-Weyer          33.39 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Brynn McVey                   SO Elk Mound             29.80 
  3  Laken Jones                   JR Bloomer               28.90 
  4  Olivia Costley                JR Fall Creek            26.52 
  5  Lauren Mesar                  JR Neillsville/          28.90 
  6  Bridget Myers                 SO Durand                29.50 
  7  Jordan Tidgwell               JR Chetek-Weyer          34.36 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Jackson Anderson              FR Altoona               27.00 
  3  Rian Flynn                    SO Elk Mound             24.24 
  4  Paul Schumacher               JR Bloomer               23.00 
  5  Darryl Williams               SR Chetek-Weyer          23.21 
  6  Tucker Kempe                  SO Bloomer               25.00 
  7  Jonathan Brown                FR Altoona               28.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Logan Huppert                 SR Durand                27.00 
  3  Jordan McKnight               SO Stanley-Boyd          24.10 
  4  Karter Kurth                  JR Durand                22.40 
  5  Braxton Thompson              SR Stanley-Boyd          23.40 
  6  Brady Carrell                 JR Cadott                25.20 
  7  Justin Rykal                  FR Mondovi               28.50 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Carter Buchman                SO Chetek-Weyer          25.80 
  3  Luke Spaeth                   JR Stanley-Boyd          24.00 
  4  Jarrod Kressin                SR Bloomer               22.00 
  5  Brett Ingli                   SO Durand                23.50 
  6  Michael Emery                 SO Cadott                25.30 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Freagon                 FR Bloomer             5:37.00 
  2  Megan Baier                   JR Durand              5:41.00 
  3  Kalli Parks                   JR Chetek-Weyer        5:52.28 
  4  Kristin Martinson             FR Elk Mound           5:58.00 
  5  Maddy Marsh                   FR Mondovi             6:04.00 
  6  Emily Midthun                 SR Altoona             6:05.00 
  7  Morgan Parks                  FR Altoona             6:05.00 
  8  Emma Schrauth                 FR Durand              6:07.00 
  9  Emily Voigt                   JR Neillsville/        6:14.00 
 10  Kennedy Robelia               JR Durand              6:29.00 
 11  Emilee Schultz                SO Bloomer             6:35.00 
 12  Josie Hook                    FR Fall Creek          6:38.63 
 13  Samantha Pfeiffer             SR Cadott              6:40.00 
 14  Hannah Poppe                  SO Chetek-Weyer        6:48.76 
 15  Ellie Thomson                 FR Fall Creek          6:49.61 
 16  Kaylee Brody                  SO Neillsville/        6:55.00 
 17  Ellie Knodle                  JR Neillsville/        6:55.00 
 18  Alyssa Sanford                SR Altoona             7:00.00 
 19  Megan Kluge                   FR Mondovi             7:04.00 
 20  Kiersten Larson               SO Fall Creek          7:11.90 
 21  Emma Robert                   JR Stanley-Boyd        8:05.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Conrad                   SO Bloomer             4:43.00 
  2  Isaac Wegner                  SO Durand              4:50.00 
  3  Wesley Brantner               JR Durand              4:58.00 
  4  Nick Sandstrom                JR Altoona             5:00.00 
  5  Eli Olson                     SR Bloomer             5:00.00 
  6  David Anderson                SO Fall Creek          5:00.95 
  7  Matt Koenitzer                JR Chetek-Weyer        5:03.62 
  8  James Pfeiffer                SO Cadott              5:05.00 
  9  Brice Vircks                  JR Stanley-Boyd        5:10.34 
 10  Dominic Bibeau                JR Neillsville/        5:13.00 
 11  Nicholas Hansen               SO Altoona             5:15.00 
 12  Logan Knaack                  JR Altoona             5:20.00 
 13  Ruben Sanchez                 SO Stanley-Boyd        5:25.00 
 14  Cole Bischel                  SO Bloomer             5:30.00 
 15  Brian Salinas                 FR Fall Creek          5:32.67 
 16  Alex Hager                    FR Fall Creek          5:42.04 
 17  Dylan Hanson                  SO Elk Mound           5:50.00 
 18  Logan Rodriguez               FR Mondovi             5:56.00 
 19  Brady Wegner                  SR Neillsville/        6:00.00 
 20  Austin Fankhauser             SO Chetek-Weyer        6:02.20 
 21  Xavier Vondras                JR Neillsville/        6:30.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                  2:02.56 
     1) Natalie Turner JR               2) Kristen Guest SO               
     3) Ally Olson SO                   4) Brooke Hanson SO               
     5) Mya Monnier SR                  6)                                
  2  Neillsville/Granton                                  1:57.00 
     1) Kelly Barth SO                  2) Olivia Hanson JR               
     3) Morgan Hauge SR                 4) Allie Schoengarth FR           
     5) Lauren Mesar JR                 6) Olivia Freimoth FR             
  3  Elk Mound                                            1:55.90 
     1) Hannah Cedarblade JR            2) Sarah Sweeney SR               
     3) Paige Vanschoonhoven FR         4) Brynn McVey SO                 
     5) Syd Simpson SO                  6) Kaitlyn Baier SR               
  4  Bloomer                                              1:54.00 
     1) Laken Jones JR                  2) Chloee Swartz SO               
     3) Jessica Barr SO                 4) Justyne Burgess JR             
     5) Summer Ruff FR                  6)                                
  5  Durand                                               1:55.00 
     1) Olivia Bauer FR                 2) Bridget Myers SO               
     3) Brooklyn Mason JR               4) Libby Adler JR                 
     5) Ally Gunderson SR               6)                                
  6  Cadott                                               1:56.00 
     1) Stephanie Carrell JR            2) Felisha Glomski JR             
     3) Kelsea Greene SO                4) Jenna Sedlacek SO              
     5) Mariah Woodford SO              6)                                
  7  Mondovi                                              2:02.22 
     1) Claire Bee JR                   2) Grace Boley SO                 
     3) chloe Burr FR                   4) Shelby Reyes-Lueptow SO        
     5) Annabel Price FR                6)                                
  8  Stanley-Boyd                                         2:08.00 
     1) Savanna Anderson JR             2) Stephanie Goebel SR            
     3) Jodie Sorenson FR               4) Kelli Shilts FR                
     5) Vivian Schneider SO             6) Jehse Johnson SR               
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Durand                                               1:45.00 
     1) Jacob Gunderson SO              2) Jake Haefner SO                
     3) Mason Richardson FR             4) Drew Hohmann SO                
     5) Lucas Easker FR                 6) Isaac Rivers FR                
  4  Mondovi                                              1:41.80 
     1) Brennen Christopherson SO       2) Austin George FR               
     3) Bryce Johnson JR                4) Kadin Todd SO                  
     5) Avery Hoepner SO                6) Logan Johnson SO               
  5  Stanley-Boyd                                         1:44.00 
     1) Wyatt Zastrow FR                2) Blake Nelson SO                
     3) Salem Wilkes SR                 4) Cody Okerglicki SO             
     5) Charles Blanchette SR           6) Dalton McDermond SO            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                  1:38.62 
     1) Daniel Chuchwar JR              2) Alex Kaminski JR               
     3) Carter Buchman SO               4) Hunter Flor SR                 
     5) Timmy Blatz SO                  6)                                
  3  Cadott                                               1:36.00 
     1) Brady Carrell JR                2) Bailey Gillett JR              
     3) Garrett Roth JR                 4) Michael Emery SO               
     5) Huntar Kruckenberg JR           6)                                
  4  Elk Mound                                            1:33.06 
     1) Noah Zurbuchen SR               2) Tyler Sahm SR                  
     3) Brady Redwine SO                4) George Friberg SR              
     5) Chandler Schreiber SR           6) Rian Flynn SO                  
  5  Bloomer                                              1:34.00 
     1) Isaiah Meinen SR                2) Philip Jorstad JR              
     3) Paul Schumacher JR              4) Jarrod Kressin SR              
     5) Tucker Kempe SO                 6) Jared Stoll JR                 
  6  Fall Creek                                           1:37.49 
     1) Nolan Hellegers SO              2) Ryan Taitano SR                
     3) Joseph Weggen SO                4) Nick Johnson SR                
     5) Ethan White FR                  6)                                
  7  Altoona                                              1:39.80 
     1) Issac Koehler SR                2) Paxton Gluch FR                
     3) Jayden Salsbury SO              4) Gerald (Scott) Van Ert JR      
     5) Payton Oliver SO                6) Jakob Meyer SO                 
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Jordan Tidgwell               JR Chetek-Weyer        1:15.92 
  3  Claudia Paul                  JR Elk Mound           1:13.00 
  4  Emily Johnson                 SO Altoona             1:10.00 
  5  Kortnee Halgren               FR Elk Mound           1:11.00 
  6  Abby Weber                    FR Durand              1:14.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lauren Brantner               FR Durand              1:08.00 
  2  Olivia Hanson                 JR Neillsville/        1:05.30 
  3  Allison Vitort                JR Stanley-Boyd        1:02.05 
  4  Kendall Zeman                 JR Bloomer               59.95 
  5  Olivia Costley                JR Fall Creek          1:00.49 
  6  Hannah Prissel                SO Durand              1:04.50 
  7  Molly Larson                  FR Fall Creek          1:07.19 
  8  Mary Jo Prokupek              SO Cadott              1:10.00 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Cameron Frank                 SO Altoona             1:10.00 
  3  Elijah Jackson                FR Altoona             1:01.00 
  4  Austin Sande                  FR Cadott              1:00.00 
  5  Chris Moore                   FR Fall Creek          1:00.11 
  6  Jackson Anderson              FR Altoona             1:03.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Aric Jenson                   JR Elk Mound             59.00 
  2  Kyle Burnside                 JR Fall Creek            58.63 
  3  Ben Halverson                 SO Mondovi               58.00 
  4  Dillan Raether                SR Stanley-Boyd          56.60 
  5  Ben Lambele                   JR Elk Mound             56.70 
  6  Eric Grottke                  SR Neillsville/          58.00 
  7  Levi Chamberlain              FR Chetek-Weyer          58.90 
  8  Allan Kralewski               SO Durand                59.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Josiah Morris                 SR Chetek-Weyer          54.71 
  2  Noah Kahl                     FR Cadott                54.00 
  3  Isaac Bryan                   SR Neillsville/          53.20 
  4  Brett Ingli                   SO Durand                52.50 
  5  Brody Meskers                 SO Chetek-Weyer          52.94 
  6  Hunter Johnson                SR Elk Mound             53.30 
  7  Nolan Hellegers               SO Fall Creek            54.43 
  8  Jordan McKnight               SO Stanley-Boyd          55.50 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Cadott                                                 58.00 
     1) Stephanie Carrell JR            2) Kelsea Greene SO               
     3) Jenna Sedlacek SO               4) Autum Dembowski SR             
     5) Mariah Woodford SO              6)                                
  4  Stanley-Boyd                                           56.65 
     1) Ashley Anderson FR              2) Jehse Johnson SR               
     3) Carlie Nelson JR                4) Amanda Staib JR                
     5) Savanna Anderson JR             6) Vivian Schneider SO            
  5  Mondovi                                                57.21 
     1) Claire Bee JR                   2) Maria Jans JR                  
     3) Morgan Kacures SO               4) Shelby Reyes-Lueptow SO        
     5) Makenzie Edwards SO             6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Fall Creek                                             55.97 
     1) Camille Wilson FR               2) Malerie Vining FR              
     3) Paige Schoen FR                 4) Katrina Klawiter SO            
  3  Elk Mound                                              54.30 
     1) Syd Simpson SO                  2) Kourtney Zurbuchen JR          
     3) Paige Vanschoonhoven FR         4) Brynn McVey SO                 
     5) Nikki Munthe FR                 6) Maggie Bartig FR               
  4  Bloomer                                                51.44 
     1) Kyra Arendt SR                  2) Vanessa Jenneman FR            
     3) Maggie Sarauer FR               4) Emilee Schultz SO              
     5) Laken Jones JR                  6) Grace Post SO                  
  5  Neillsville/Granton                                    52.60 
     1) Olivia Freimoth FR              2) Mindy Schoengarth SR           
     3) Allie Schoengarth FR            4) Morgan Hauge SR                
     5) Allison Erickson SO             6)                                
  6  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                    55.49 
     1) Natalie Turner JR               2) Kristen Guest SO               
     3) Sarah Chuchwar SR               4) Mya Monnier SR                 
     5) Jackie Moen SO                  6)                                
  7  Durand                                                 56.00 
     1) Olivia Bauer FR                 2) Bridget Myers SO               
     3) Emily Annis SO                  4) Ally Gunderson SR              
     5) Libby Adler JR                  6) Hannah Prissel SO              
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cadott                                                 50.00 
     1) CJ Spath SO                     2) Huntar Kruckenberg JR          
     3) Shay Wundrow SO                 4) Joey Hinzman SR                
     5) Jordan Bruhn FR                 6) Tyrone Green JR                
  2  Altoona                                                48.10 
     1) Issac Koehler SR                2) Payton Oliver SO               
     3) Paxton Gluch FR                 4) Jayden Salsbury SO             
     5) Gerald (Scott) Van Ert JR       6)                                
  3  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                    46.35 
     1) Daniel Chuchwar JR              2) Jared Newell SO                
     3) Carter Buchman SO               4) Darryl Williams SR             
     5) Hunter Flor SR                  6)                                
  4  Elk Mound                                              44.53 
     1) George Friberg SR               2) Tyler Sahm SR                  
     3) Noah Zurbuchen SR               4) Brady Redwine SO               
     5) Chandler Schreiber SR           6) Rian Flynn SO                  
  5  Stanley-Boyd                                           45.10 
     1) Bryce France JR                 2) Braxton Thompson SR            
     3) Kane Martinson SR               4) Luke Spaeth JR                 
     5) Bryce Nichols JR                6) Dillan Raether SR              
  6  Mondovi                                                47.42 
     1) Colten Bee FR                   2) Brennen Christopherson SO      
     3) Avery Hoepner SO                4) Bryce Johnson JR               
     5) Owen Schultz FR                 6) Kadin Todd SO                  
  7  Bloomer                                                50.00 
     1) Jared Stoll JR                  2) Braedon Hoecherl SO            
     3) Jace McMullin SO                4) Mitchell Macik SO              
     5) Aaron Wurzer FR                 6) Tucker Kempe SO                
  8  Durand                                                 53.00 
     1) Lucas Easker FR                 2) Isaac Rivers FR                
     3) Logan Huppert SR                4) Jake Haefner SO                
     5) Jacob Gunderson SO              6) Kobe Humphrey JR               
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Carlie Nelson                 JR Stanley-Boyd        1:01.65 
  3  Lexi Jorsch                   JR Cadott                59.00 
  4  Meredith Hainstock            SR Elk Mound             56.80 
  5  Stephanie Goebel              SR Stanley-Boyd          58.15 
  6  chloe Burr                    FR Mondovi               59.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Winchester              JR Elk Mound             54.10 
  2  Quinlyn Rubeck                FR Fall Creek            51.58 
  3  Grace Post                    SO Bloomer               49.02 
  4  Mariah Hoepner                JR Altoona               47.02 
  5  Kelly Barth                   SO Neillsville/          48.50 
  6  Rachel Manier                 JR Cadott                50.00 
  7  Jessica Barr                  SO Bloomer               52.89 
  8  Ally Olson                    SO Chetek-Weyer          56.22 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Mason Bauer                   JR Durand                54.00 
  4  Jakob Meyer                   SO Altoona               49.63 
  5  Austin George                 FR Mondovi               53.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Aaron Wurzer                  FR Bloomer               49.00 
  2  Dalton Grambo                 FR Bloomer               48.00 
  3  Jacob Davis                   SR Durand                47.00 
  4  Owen Schultz                  FR Mondovi               45.50 
  5  Jared Newell                  SO Chetek-Weyer          45.56 
  6  Andy Hinzmann                 SO Cadott                47.00 
  7  Matt Friemoth                 JR Neillsville/          48.80 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ryan Taitano                  SR Fall Creek            44.68 
  2  Bryce Nichols                 JR Stanley-Boyd          44.21 
  3  Isaiah Meinen                 SR Bloomer               42.00 
  4  Mason Barth                   SR Neillsville/          40.50 
  5  Jake Johnson                  JR Elk Mound             41.90 
  6  Shane Van Roo                 SR Mondovi               42.80 
  7  Hunter Flor                   SR Chetek-Weyer          44.64 
  8  Christian Kuechenmeister      SR Stanley-Boyd          45.50 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Megan Sedivy                  SO Cadott              3:03.00 
  2  Allison Edwards               SO Chetek-Weyer        3:05.39 
  3  Grace Weinzierl               JR Mondovi             3:13.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Molly Larson                  FR Fall Creek          2:43.00 
  2  Aspyn Arendt                  SO Bloomer             2:45.00 
  3  Abby Eiler                    FR Cadott              2:45.00 
  4  Devina Ericson                FR Altoona             2:50.00 
  5  Josie Hook                    FR Fall Creek          2:55.82 
  6  Ellie Thomson                 FR Fall Creek          2:55.84 
  7  Amanda Sahm                   SO Elk Mound           2:58.00 
  8  Jessika Fjelstad              FR Chetek-Weyer        2:58.18 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kendall Zeman                 JR Bloomer             2:24.00 
  2  Sadie Matthews                FR Altoona             2:30.00 
  3  Sydney Presler                SO Altoona             2:30.00 
  4  Allison Vitort                JR Stanley-Boyd        2:32.15 
  5  Maddy Marsh                   FR Mondovi             2:34.00 
  6  Shae Baier                    JR Durand              2:35.00 
  7  Brook Plaszcz                 SO Elk Mound           2:38.00 
  8  Chloee Lowry                  FR Neillsville/        2:39.00 
  9  Sophie Katcher                JR Neillsville/        2:40.00 
 10  Emma Hansen                   SO Durand              2:41.00 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spencer Shellenbarger         SO Fall Creek          2:15.00 
  2  Sam Lanzer                    JR Bloomer             2:15.00 
  3  Cole Michaelsen               SO Bloomer             2:16.00 
  4  Derek Burlingame              JR Stanley-Boyd        2:19.00 
  5  Andrew Kleinhans              SO Fall Creek          2:19.74 
  6  Charles Blanchette            SR Stanley-Boyd        2:24.00 
  7  Logan Johnson                 SO Mondovi             2:25.00 
  8  Efer Costillo                 FR Neillsville/        2:29.00 
  9  Nolan Collins                 FR Chetek-Weyer        2:48.35 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Marc Kluge                    SR Mondovi             2:05.00 
  2  Wesley Brantner               JR Durand              2:08.00 
  3  Isaiah Jackson                SR Altoona             2:09.00 
  4  Joe Anason                    SO Neillsville/        2:10.00 
  5  Joe Lanzer                    JR Bloomer             2:10.00 
  6  Nate Lind                     JR Elk Mound           2:11.00 
  7  Seth Hazen                    FR Elk Mound           2:13.00 
  8  Charles Flaskrud              SR Fall Creek          2:13.35 
  9  Zach Kluge                    SR Mondovi             2:14.00 
 10  Donovan Walters               SO Cadott              2:14.00 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kalli Parks                   JR Chetek-Weyer       12:31.59 
  2  Alana Plaszcz                 SO Elk Mound          13:03.00 
  3  Kristin Martinson             FR Elk Mound          13:17.00 
  4  Victoria Fasbender            SO Elk Mound          13:37.00 
  5  Emma Schrauth                 FR Durand             13:50.00 
  6  Aubrie Brunner                FR Durand             14:00.00 
  7  Kennedy Robelia               JR Durand             14:00.00 
  8  Hannah Poppe                  SO Chetek-Weyer       14:23.85 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Conrad                   SO Bloomer            10:31.00 
  2  Isaac Wegner                  SO Durand             10:40.00 
  3  Cade Hanson                   FR Elk Mound          10:45.00 
  4  Brett Tomlinson               SR Durand             10:50.00 
  5  Ely Bauer                     JR Durand             10:59.00 
  6  Garrett Dekan                 SR Altoona            10:59.00 
  7  Andrew Pathos                 FR Elk Mound          11:12.00 
  8  Riley Barka                   SR Fall Creek         11:18.38 
  9  Brice Vircks                  JR Stanley-Boyd       11:23.75 
 10  Drake Schultz                 FR Fall Creek         11:25.37 
 11  Dalton McDermond              SO Stanley-Boyd       11:57.00 
 12  Evan Simmerman                SO Bloomer            12:00.00 
 13  Steven Pfeiffer               FR Cadott             12:20.00 
 14  Zach Drew                     SO Cadott             12:20.00 
 15  Jeremy Tessman                SO Neillsville/       13:10.00 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bloomer                                              4:11.00 
     1) Kendall Zeman JR                2) Maggie Sarauer FR              
     3) Vanessa Jenneman FR             4) Kyra Arendt SR                 
     5) Chloee Swartz SO                6) Justyne Burgess JR             
  2  Altoona                                              4:26.00 
     1) Kristi Springer SR              2) Sadie Matthews FR              
     3) Sydney Presler SO               4) Mariah Hoepner JR              
     5) Serenity Biren FR               6) Alyssa Sanford SR              
  3  Durand                                               4:28.00 
     1) Megan Baier JR                  2) Shae Baier JR                  
     3) Libby Adler JR                  4) Emily Annis SO                 
     5) Lauren Brantner FR              6)                                
  4  Cadott                                               4:30.00 
     1) Abby Eiler FR                   2) Felisha Glomski JR             
     3) Mary Jo Prokupek SO             4) Jenna Sedlacek SO              
     5) Rachel Manier JR                6)                                
  5  Elk Mound                                            4:37.00 
     1) Hannah Cedarblade JR            2) Sarah Sweeney SR               
     3) Kourtney Zurbuchen JR           4) Kortnee Halgren FR             
     5) Claudia Paul JR                 6) Emily Winchester JR            
  6  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                  4:39.17 
     1) Natalie Turner JR               2) Hadassah McCarthy JR           
     3) Sarah Chuchwar SR               4) Brooke Hanson SO               
     5) Kalli Parks JR                  6)                                
  7  Mondovi                                              4:45.00 
     1) Grace Boley SO                  2) Maddy Marsh FR                 
     3) Annabel Price FR                4) Shelby Reyes-Lueptow SO        
     5) Megan Kluge FR                  6) Makenzie Edwards SO            
  8  Stanley-Boyd                                         5:05.00 
     1) Savanna Anderson JR             2) McKenna Endvick SO             
     3) Kelli Shilts FR                 4) Jodie Sorenson FR              
     5) Vivian Schneider SO             6) Ashley Anderson FR             
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fall Creek                                           3:42.94 
     1) Joseph Weggen SO                2) Nick Johnson SR                
     3) Charles Flaskrud SR             4) Nolan Hellegers SO             
     5) David Anderson SO               6) Spencer Shellenbarger SO       
  2  Stanley-Boyd                                         3:47.00 
     1) Dillan Raether SR               2) Christian Kuechenmeister SR    
     3) Salem Wilkes SR                 4) Jordan McKnight SO             
     5) Luke Spaeth JR                  6) Wyatt Zastrow FR               
  3  Durand                                               3:48.00 
     1) Jacob Davis SR                  2) Drew Hohmann SO                
     3) Allan Kralewski SO              4) Mason Richardson FR            
     5) Wesley Brantner JR              6) Mason Bauer JR                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cadott                                               3:34.00 
     1) Brady Carrell JR                2) Bailey Gillett JR              
     3) Noah Kahl FR                    4) Garrett Roth JR                
     5) Andy Hinzmann SO                6) Donovan Walters SO             
  2  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                  3:34.23 
     1) Matt Koenitzer JR               2) Darryl Williams SR             
     3) Dawson Davis SR                 4) Brody Meskers SO               
     5) Josiah Morris SR                6) Hunter Flor SR                 
  3  Elk Mound                                            3:36.00 
     1) Chandler Schreiber SR           2) Hunter Johnson SR              
     3) George Friberg SR               4) Ben Lambele JR                 
     5) Tyler Sahm SR                   6) Noah Zurbuchen SR              
  4  Bloomer                                              3:36.00 
     1) Isaiah Meinen SR                2) Paul Schumacher JR             
     3) Philip Jorstad JR               4) Jarrod Kressin SR              
     5) Joe Lanzer JR                   6) Eli Olson SR                   
  5  Neillsville/Granton                                  3:37.00 
     1) Mason Barth SR                  2) Joe Anason SO                  
     3) Dominick Cappadora SR           4) Isaac Bryan SR                 
     5) Ethan Kranz SO                  6)                                
  6  Mondovi                                              3:39.00 
     1) Daniel Gruber SR                2) Marc Kluge SR                  
     3) Kadin Todd SO                   4) Shane Van Roo SR               
     5) Ben Halverson SO                6) Zach Kluge SR                  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grace Boley                   SO Mondovi                  NH 
  2  Sandra Pomonicutt             FR Bloomer             4-00.00 
  3  Vivian Schneider              SO Stanley-Boyd        4-02.00 
  4  Lexi Jorsch                   JR Cadott              4-04.00 
  5  Tabitha Sikora                FR Cadott              4-04.00 
  6  Emily Winchester              JR Elk Mound           4-06.00 
  7  Larissa Fossum                FR Bloomer             4-06.00 
  8  Madison Polzer                SO Durand              4-06.00 
  9  Megan Holcomb                 JR Cadott              4-08.00 
 10  Kelli Shilts                  FR Stanley-Boyd        4-08.00 
 11  Brooke Hanson                 SO Chetek-Weyer        4-09.00 
 12  Hannah Prissel                SO Durand              4-10.00 
 13  Lauren Mesar                  JR Neillsville/        4-11.00 
 14  Kayla Lis                     SR Neillsville/        5-00.00 
 15  Brooke Polzer                 SO Durand              5-00.00 
 16  Justyne Burgess               JR Bloomer             5-00.00 
 17  Mariah Hoepner                JR Altoona             5-06.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kobe Humphrey                 JR Durand              5-02.00 
  2  Hunter Hand                   SO Neillsville/        5-06.00 
  3  Avery Hoepner                 SO Mondovi             5-06.00 
  4  Tyler Brantner                JR Elk Mound           5-06.00 
  5  Joey Hinzman                  SR Cadott              5-06.00 
  6  Dawson Davis                  SR Chetek-Weyer        5-08.00 
  7  Alex Kaminski                 JR Chetek-Weyer        5-08.00 
  8  Kane Martinson                SR Stanley-Boyd        5-10.00 
  9  Isaac Bryan                   SR Neillsville/        5-10.00 
 10  Ben Lambele                   JR Elk Mound           5-10.00 
 11  Jayden Salsbury               SO Altoona             5-11.00 
 12  David Anderson                SO Fall Creek          6-00.00 
 13  Hunter Evans                  SR Mondovi             6-02.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lizzy Lindquist               FR Elk Mound           5-06.00 
  2  Summer Ruff                   FR Bloomer             6-00.00 
  3  Kayla Oldham                  FR Neillsville/        6-06.00 
  4  McKenna Endvick               SO Stanley-Boyd        6-06.00 
  5  Ally Olson                    SO Chetek-Weyer        7-00.00 
  6  Claire Bee                    JR Mondovi             7-00.00 
  7  Stephanie Carrell             JR Cadott              7-00.00 
  8  Jehse Johnson                 SR Stanley-Boyd        7-00.00 
  9  Samantha Pfeiffer             SR Cadott              7-06.00 
 10  Allison Erickson              SO Neillsville/        7-06.00 
 11  Annabel Price                 FR Mondovi             7-06.00 
 12  Jessica Gengler               SO Bloomer             8-00.00 
 13  Maggie Sarauer                FR Bloomer             8-00.00 
 14  Sarah Chuchwar                SR Chetek-Weyer        8-00.00 
 15  Mariah Woodford               SO Cadott              8-06.00 
 16  Willow Eisfeldt               JR Neillsville/        9-06.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Drake Schultz                 FR Fall Creek          6-00.00 
  2  Blake Ruff                    FR Bloomer             7-00.00 
  3  Luke Klatt                    SR Bloomer             8-00.00 
  4  Dalton McDermond              SO Stanley-Boyd        8-06.00 
  5  Matt Friemoth                 JR Neillsville/        8-06.00 
  6  Hamilton Williams             FR Fall Creek          8-06.00 
  7  Ben Halverson                 SO Mondovi             8-06.00 
  8  Bailey Gillett                JR Cadott              8-06.00 
  9  Austin George                 FR Mondovi             8-06.00 
 10  Gaelen Young                  FR Elk Mound           9-00.00 
 11  Trenton Beaudette             JR Bloomer             9-00.00 
 12  Colten Bee                    FR Mondovi             9-06.00 
 13  Kane Martinson                SR Stanley-Boyd       10-00.00 
 14  Jared Newell                  SO Chetek-Weyer       10-06.00 
 15  Carter Buchman                SO Chetek-Weyer       11-00.00 
 16  Joey Hinzman                  SR Cadott             11-00.00 
 17  George Friberg                SR Elk Mound          11-00.00 
 18  Karter Rueth                  SO Neillsville/       11-09.00 
 19  Chandler Schreiber            SR Elk Mound          12-00.00 
 20  Bryce France                  JR Stanley-Boyd       13-03.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emma Robert                   JR Stanley-Boyd       11-00.00 
  2  Emily Noetzelmann             FR Mondovi            11-02.00 
  3  Kelsea Greene                 SO Cadott             13-00.00 
  4  Jenna Sedlacek                SO Cadott             13-00.00 
  5  Kristen Guest                 SO Chetek-Weyer       13-01.00 
  6  Syd Simpson                   SO Elk Mound          13-04.00 
  7  Sarah Sweeney                 SR Elk Mound          13-06.00 
  8  Camille Wilson                FR Fall Creek         13-08.00 
  9  Kyra Karstens                 FR Chetek-Weyer       14-00.00 
 10  Rachel Manier                 JR Cadott             14-00.00 
 11  Serenity Biren                FR Altoona            14-02.00 
 12  Shelby Reyes-Lueptow          SO Mondovi            14-02.00 
 13  Ally Gunderson                SR Durand             14-08.00 
 14  Sarah Chuchwar                SR Chetek-Weyer       14-09.00 
 15  Makenzie Edwards              SO Mondovi            14-10.00 
 16  Amanda Staib                  JR Stanley-Boyd       14-10.00 
 17  Vanessa Jenneman              FR Bloomer            15-04.00 
 18  Mindy Schoengarth             SR Neillsville/       15-06.00 
 19  Morgan Hauge                  SR Neillsville/       15-08.00 
 20  Emily Annis                   SO Durand             15-11.00 
 21  Brooke Polzer                 SO Durand             16-00.00 
 22  Grace Post                    SO Bloomer            16-02.00 
 23  Kristi Springer               SR Altoona            16-11.00 
 24  Kyra Arendt                   SR Bloomer            17-08.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brady Carrell                 JR Cadott             15-00.00 
  2  Jacob Gunderson               SO Durand             17-00.00 
  3  Michael Emery                 SO Cadott             17-00.00 
  4  Jared Stoll                   JR Bloomer            17-00.00 
  5  Logan Johnson                 SO Mondovi            17-00.00 
  6  Brennen Christopherson        SO Mondovi            17-05.00 
  7  Thomas Selk                   SO Neillsville/       17-08.00 
  8  Luke Spaeth                   JR Stanley-Boyd       17-10.00 
  9  Paxton Gluch                  FR Altoona            17-10.00 
 10  Brett Ingli                   SO Durand             18-00.00 
 11  Issac Koehler                 SR Altoona            18-01.00 
 12  Ben Lambele                   JR Elk Mound          18-03.00 
 13  Colten Bee                    FR Mondovi            18-05.00 
 14  Alex Kaminski                 JR Chetek-Weyer       18-07.00 
 15  Dominick Cappadora            SR Neillsville/       19-03.00 
 16  Tyler Brantner                JR Elk Mound          19-05.00 
 17  Joseph Weggen                 SO Fall Creek         19-08.00 
 18  Darryl Williams               SR Chetek-Weyer       19-08.00 
 19  Philip Jorstad                JR Bloomer            19-10.00 
 20  Braxton Thompson              SR Stanley-Boyd       20-00.00 
 21  Dawson Davis                  SR Chetek-Weyer       20-01.00 
 22  Brady Redwine                 SO Elk Mound          20-03.00 
 23  Isaac Bryan                   SR Neillsville/       21-03.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hannah Melville               SO Stanley-Boyd       23-00.00 
  2  Adrian Taylor                 SO Stanley-Boyd       24-00.00 
  3  Mary Jo Prokupek              SO Cadott             26-00.00 
  4  chloe Burr                    FR Mondovi            27-08.00 
  5  Claire Bee                    JR Mondovi            27-08.00 
  6  Malerie Vining                FR Fall Creek         27-09.00 
  7  Kristen Guest                 SO Chetek-Weyer       28-05.00 
  8  Mady Koprek                   SO Neillsville/       29-02.00 
  9  Brooke Hanson                 SO Chetek-Weyer       29-08.00 
 10  Makenzie Edwards              SO Mondovi            29-11.00 
 11  Olivia Freimoth               FR Neillsville/       30-00.00 
 12  Brynn McVey                   SO Elk Mound          31-00.00 
 13  Sarah Sweeney                 SR Elk Mound          31-00.00 
 14  Allison Vitort                JR Stanley-Boyd       31-00.00 
 15  Mindy Schoengarth             SR Neillsville/       31-05.00 
 16  Jessica Barr                  SO Bloomer            31-10.00 
 17  Brooke Polzer                 SO Durand             34-04.00 
 18  Grace Post                    SO Bloomer            34-05.00 
 19  Kristi Springer               SR Altoona            37-06.00 
 20  Kyra Arendt                   SR Bloomer            40-02.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Isaac Rivers                  FR Durand                   ND 
  2  Lucas Easker                  FR Durand             33-00.00 
  3  Jakob Meyer                   SO Altoona            35-00.00 
  4  Andy Hinzmann                 SO Cadott             36-00.00 
  5  Donovan Walters               SO Cadott             36-00.00 
  6  Andrew Benson                 JR Elk Mound          36-03.00 
  7  Noah Kahl                     FR Cadott             37-00.00 
  8  Paxton Gluch                  FR Altoona            37-01.00 
  9  Ethan Kranz                   SO Neillsville/       37-02.00 
 10  Alex King                     FR Neillsville/       37-10.00 
 11  Owen Schultz                  FR Mondovi            38-00.00 
 12  Jace McMullin                 SO Bloomer            38-00.00 
 13  Kane Martinson                SR Stanley-Boyd       38-01.00 
 14  Issac Koehler                 SR Altoona            38-05.00 
 15  Kobe Humphrey                 JR Durand             38-08.00 
 16  Tyler Brantner                JR Elk Mound          38-11.00 
 17  Bryce Nichols                 JR Stanley-Boyd       39-02.00 
 18  Dawson Davis                  SR Chetek-Weyer       41-03.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ahna Henrickson               SO Fall Creek            64-00 
  2  Mackenzie Anderson            SO Durand                67-00 
  3  Hannah Simpson                SO Elk Mound             68-00 
  4  Paige Traun                   FR Durand                68-00 
  5  Ahnika Hartzell               SO Cadott                75-00 
  6  Dannielle Fuentes             FR Mondovi               75-00 
  7  Morgan Davis                  JR Chetek-Weyer          77-01 
  8  Hayley Nichols                SO Stanley-Boyd          78-00 
  9  Payton Schneider              SO Durand                79-00 
 10  Parker Millard                FR Neillsville/          79-00 
 11  Madelynn Green                SO Stanley-Boyd          80-00 
 12  Anna Sackett                  SO Fall Creek            80-09 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Arianna Perschke              SR Neillsville/          82-00 
  2  Grace King                    JR Neillsville/          82-00 
  3  Paige Schoen                  FR Fall Creek            82-10 
  4  Ali Christopherson            SO Mondovi               83-08 
  5  Krista Law                    SR Chetek-Weyer          84-05 
  6  Alex Beers                    SR Chetek-Weyer          84-10 
  7  Ella Koenig                   JR Stanley-Boyd          85-00 
  8  Autum Dembowski               SR Cadott                85-00 
  9  Larissa Fossum                FR Bloomer               92-00 
 10  Kassie Jain                   SR Elk Mound             94-00 
 11  Miranda Lund                  SR Mondovi               98-00 
 12  Sierra Raine                  SO Bloomer              103-00 
 13  Mikayla Solberg               SR Elk Mound            109-00 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Keharron Bogstad              SO Fall Creek            68-11 
  2  Bradley Nulph                 JR Stanley-Boyd          81-00 
  3  CJ Spath                      SO Cadott                85-00 
  4  Donovan Walters               SO Cadott                85-00 
  5  Ben Boie                      JR Stanley-Boyd          85-04 
  6  Isaac Magnuson                SO Chetek-Weyer          86-05 
  7  Zach Drew                     SO Cadott                90-00 
  8  Jake West                     JR Mondovi               92-00 
  9  Fritzy Ullom                  FR Bloomer               95-00 
 10  Kyle Abramson                 JR Durand                98-00 
 11  Ryan Taitano                  SR Fall Creek            99-07 
 12  Jacob Zeilinger               JR Durand               102-00 
 13  Nick Johnson                  SR Fall Creek           103-10 
 14  Tanner Zschernitz             FR Neillsville/         105-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Marquis Kasakaitas            SO Elk Mound            109-00 
  2  Connor Mahlum                 JR Mondovi              109-01 
  3  Tanner Hartl                  JR Chetek-Weyer         109-03 
  4  Gabe Naumann                  JR Bloomer              110-00 
  5  Ben Larson                    JR Mondovi              110-04 
  6  Josiah Katcher                FR Neillsville/         111-00 
  7  Azi Ivkovich                  SR Altoona              111-10 
  8  Andrew Benson                 JR Elk Mound            116-00 
  9  Alex Komro                    SR Durand               121-00 
 10  Koby Gutsch                   SR Altoona              121-02 
 11  Payton Dachel                 JR Bloomer              130-00 
 12  Conner Mavis                  JR Elk Mound            135-00 
 13  Trent Sell                    SR Altoona              139-11 
 14  Dillon Richardson             SR Chetek-Weyer         151-04 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Takyah Sell                   FR Altoona            18-11.00 
  2  Nicole Hanson                 SO Chetek-Weyer       25-04.00 
  3  Payton Schneider              SO Durand             26-02.00 
  4  Lauren Hendel                 JR Durand             26-02.00 
  5  Anna Sackett                  SO Fall Creek         26-07.00 
  6  Kassie Kent                   SO Fall Creek         26-10.00 
  7  Autum Dembowski               SR Cadott             27-00.00 
  8  Stephanie Brantner            JR Durand             27-00.00 
  9  Mary Tamke                    SO Elk Mound          27-06.00 
 10  Kyla Egan                     JR Elk Mound          27-10.00 
 11  Riley Kulow                   SO Cadott             28-00.00 
 12  Ella Koenig                   JR Stanley-Boyd       28-00.00 
 13  Morgan Davis                  JR Chetek-Weyer       28-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Madelynn Green                SO Stanley-Boyd       29-00.00 
  2  McKenzie Vine                 SO Neillsville/       29-00.00 
  3  Larissa Fossum                FR Bloomer            29-00.00 
  4  Alex Beers                    SR Chetek-Weyer       29-06.00 
  5  Emilia Radle                  SO Mondovi            29-11.00 
  6  Abby Kasper                   SO Elk Mound          30-00.00 
  7  Grace King                    JR Neillsville/       30-01.00 
  8  Kristi Springer               SR Altoona            30-03.00 
  9  Kylee Lund                    SO Mondovi            31-03.00 
 10  Paige Schoen                  FR Fall Creek         31-04.00 
 11  Miranda Lund                  SR Mondovi            31-11.00 
 12  Sierra Raine                  SO Bloomer            32-01.00 
 13  Hayley Nichols                SO Stanley-Boyd       34-10.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Timmy Blatz                   SO Chetek-Weyer       31-05.00 
  2  Cory Steffens                 SO Neillsville/       34-10.00 
  3  Keharron Bogstad              SO Fall Creek         34-11.00 
  4  Michael Emery                 SO Cadott             35-00.00 
  5  CJ Spath                      SO Cadott             35-00.00 
  6  Sean Hassemer                 JR Stanley-Boyd       35-04.00 
  7  Erik Friemoth                 FR Neillsville/       35-05.00 
  8  Gabe Naumann                  JR Bloomer            36-00.00 
  9  Josiah Katcher                FR Neillsville/       36-00.00 
 10  Brandon Johnson               SR Bloomer            36-00.00 
 11  Payton Dachel                 JR Bloomer            36-00.00 
 12  Cole Struck                   SR Altoona            36-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Eric Bentler                  SR Stanley-Boyd       36-06.00 
  2  Connor Mahlum                 JR Mondovi            37-00.00 
  3  Sam Roske                     JR Altoona            37-06.00 
  4  Ben Larson                    JR Mondovi            37-06.00 
  5  Conner Mavis                  JR Elk Mound          37-09.00 
  6  Kyle Abramson                 JR Durand             38-00.00 
  7  Jake West                     JR Mondovi            38-08.00 
  8  Bryce Kasper                  JR Elk Mound          41-02.00 
  9  Tanner Hartl                  JR Chetek-Weyer       42-02.00 
 10  Alex Komro                    SR Durand             42-11.00 
 11  Jacob Zeilinger               JR Durand             43-06.00 
 12  Trent Sell                    SR Altoona            44-06.00 
 13  Dillon Richardson             SR Chetek-Weyer       48-10.00