Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2017 02:10 PM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/22/2017              
                              Osceola High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Osceola                                             10:10.00 
     1) Mattea Johnson SO               2) Anna Swanson SO                
     3) Katie Haase SO                  4) Caroline Gearin FR             
     5) Grace Ulrich SR                 6) Kayla Rondeau FR               
  2  St Croix Central                                    10:32.10 
     1) Courtney Carlson SR             2) Claire Moll SO                 
     3) Olivia Moll JR                  4) Mariah Withuski SO             
     5) Marie Hamlin SO                 6) Liberty Grant FR               
  3  Amery                                               10:33.00 
     1) Liz Monette SR                  2) Lydia Monson FR                
     3) Laura Borrmann SR               4) Mary Johnson SO                
     5) Grace Springett SO              6) Olivia Jensen SR               
  4  Prescott                                            10:35.00 
     1) Kjerstin Carlson JR             2) Mari Sommer JR                 
     3) Allie Murphy SO                 4) Sam Ritter SR                  
     5) Ellie Groskopf FR               6) Hayley Hillman JR              
  5  Unity                                               10:45.00 
     1) Kendra Bramsen SR               2) Sophie Reed FR                 
     3) Zenia Moore JR                  4) Michaela Hol SO                
     5) Annie Jensen JR                 6)                                
  6  Ellsworth                                           10:45.27 
     1) Freya Nelson JR                 2) Claire Straub SO               
     3) Taylor Stern JR                 4) Haley Larson SR                
     5) Julia Vanwatermeulen JR         6) Brooke Stockwell FR            
  7  St Croix Falls                                      11:15.00 
     1) CJ Schuler SR                   2) Isabella Gatten SO             
     3) Brandy Eisen SO                 4) Autumn Hansen JR               
     5) Maddy Stensven FR               6)                                
  8  Baldwin-Woodville                                   11:30.00 
     1) Hannah Stitt FR                 2) Mara Schommer SO               
     3) Kenzie Lokker FR                4) Elizabeth Berndt FR            
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Unity                                                8:23.00 
     1) Alex Binfet SR                  2) Cullen Feist FR                
     3) Logan Jensen SR                 4) Nathan Cousins SR              
     5) Soren Vos Benkowski JR          6) Dylan Kern JR                  
  2  Amery                                                8:25.00 
     1) Tristen Collins SR              2) Seth Amundsen SR               
     3) Dylan Eiynck SO                 4) Galen Coy SO                   
     5) Jude Ingham JR                  6) Alexis Castorena Gonsalez SO   
  3  Ellsworth                                            8:52.90 
     1) Mylon Anderson SR               2) Jared Lansing SO               
     3) Kyle Perkins SO                 4) Max Ekverne-Jamme JR           
     5) Jordan Schlichting SO           6) Ivan Mendez FR                 
  4  Osceola                                              8:55.00 
     1) Evan Wright SR                  2) Logan Hayman SO                
     3) Blake Slater FR                 4) Jack Feldt JR                  
     5) Ethan Robinson FR               6) Sean Rogers FR                 
  5  Somerset                                             8:55.00 
     1) Seth Erickson JR                2) Konrad Gessl JR                
     3) Ben Schmitt SO                  4) David Ortega SO                
     5) Kaine Lee FR                    6) Cole Erickson SO               
  6  St Croix Falls                                       8:55.94 
     1) Matt LaMirande SR               2) Tony DeLuca SO                 
     3) Max Stanze SR                   4) Trevor LaMirande FR            
     5) Sam McKinven SR                 6) Josey Wilson SO                
  7  St Croix Central                                     9:00.00 
     1) Erik Collins FR                 2) Marek Weissenfels SO           
     3) Will Spitzmueller JR            4) Spencer Goodwin JR             
     5) Ryan Knapton SR                 6) Linus Krummenacher SO          
  8  Prescott                                             9:20.00 
     1) Josh Dickey JR                  2) Max Ackman JR                  
     3) Luke Hillman FR                 4) Trevor Rein JR                 
     5) Ben Barksdale JR                6) Tristan Winkler FR             
  9  Baldwin-Woodville                                   10:05.34 
     1) Tyson Ferrick SR                2) Ben Stiller SO                 
     3) Gavin Nichols FR                4) Riley Gough FR                 
     5) John Jamieson FR                6) Chris Wangen JR                
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Emma Wolf                     FR Amery                 14.50 
  2  Erica Urman                   SR Prescott              13.99 
  3  Katie Burmood                 JR Prescott              13.50 
  4  Katheryn Holter               SR St Croix Central      12.98 
  5  Keely Pitcher                 SO Somerset              13.10 
  6  Avery Gunther                 SR Somerset              13.50 
  7  Sam Bents                     JR Osceola               14.30 
  8  Devon Mares                   FR Unity                 15.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Addi Bradway                  FR Osceola               14.40 
  2  Emma Carlson                  JR Prescott              13.84 
  3  Jordan Braund                 FR St Croix Falls        13.45 
  4  Riley Henk                    FR St Croix Falls        12.75 
  5  Kendra Bramsen                SR Unity                 13.27 
  6  Stella Anderson               FR Ellsworth             13.76 
  7  Brooke Ellefson               FR Osceola               14.38 
  8  Brit Buchanan                 SO Somerset              15.30 
  9  Alexis Withuski               SR St Croix Central         NT 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Eugene Kaul                   JR St Croix Central      12.32 
  3  Ryan Meyer                    JR Ellsworth             12.06 
  4  Jack Peterson                 SO Somerset              11.60 
  5  Austin Morrison               JR Prescott              11.65 
  6  Tray Scott                    SO Osceola               12.10 
  7  Luke Flaherty                 FR Unity                 12.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Derek Fisk                    FR St Croix Falls           NT 
  2  Colter White                  JR Osceola               12.29 
  3  Dylan Thomsen                 FR Amery                 11.90 
  4  Hunter Houde                  SO Unity                 11.30 
  5  Frank Holter                  JR St Croix Central      11.78 
  6  Patric Tillery                SR Unity                 12.10 
  7  Dong Nguyen                   FR Amery                 12.50 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Derek Pechacek                FR Prescott              13.46 
  2  Derek Rundquist               JR Prescott              12.26 
  3  Dane Adams                    SO Baldwin-Woodvill      11.88 
  4  Jaden Northrup                JR Baldwin-Woodvill      10.99 
  5  Ethan Wegscheider             SO Somerset              11.80 
  6  Jacob Lindquist               FR Baldwin-Woodvill      12.21 
  7  Spencer Sindt                 FR Somerset              12.66 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Annabelle Meyer               FR Ellsworth             19.70 
  3  Kolbi Juen                    FR St Croix Central      18.54 
  4  Katie Koerper                 JR St Croix Central      17.34 
  5  Marlee Dietrich               SO Amery                 17.60 
  6  Mikala Bringgold              FR St Croix Central      18.54 
  7  Anna Olson                    JR Ellsworth             20.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Bille Webb                    JR St Croix Falls        19.35 
  3  Lauren Borst                  SO St Croix Falls        18.14 
  4  Grace Ulrich                  SR Osceola               16.80 
  5  Brianna Mikla                 FR Baldwin-Woodvill      17.96 
  6  Laura Luckwaldt               FR Baldwin-Woodvill      18.63 
  7  Taylor Weber                  JR Osceola               20.50 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Nathan Wester                 JR Unity                 18.43 
  3  Mason Bosley                  SO Amery                 16.80 
  4  Lee Erickson                  SR Osceola               15.96 
  5  Trevor Nelson                 SR St Croix Central      16.20 
  6  Collin Nelson                 JR St Croix Central      17.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Scott Reid                    JR Ellsworth             18.25 
  3  Tyler Dye                     FR Osceola               16.65 
  4  Jason Bents                   SR Osceola               15.08 
  5  Dillion Merrill               JR Unity                 16.47 
  6  Logan Ross                    FR St Croix Falls        17.14 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Geena Challeen                JR Osceola               30.50 
  3  Kaylee Erickson               SO Somerset              29.00 
  4  Katie Burmood                 JR Prescott              27.77 
  5  Michaela Hol                  SO Unity                 28.00 
  6  Callie Willie                 SR Somerset              29.60 
  7  Emma Wolf                     FR Amery                 30.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Sammy Braunlich               FR Prescott              30.22 
  3  Kinsey Johnson                FR Baldwin-Woodvill      28.95 
  4  Aly Reuvers                   SO Ellsworth             27.13 
  5  Morgan Siler                  FR St Croix Central      28.34 
  6  Jenna Driscoll                FR St Croix Falls        29.90 
  7  Jordan Braund                 FR St Croix Falls        30.60 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Devon Mares                   FR Unity                 32.30 
  2  Mariah Gaglio                 SR Osceola               30.10 
  3  Allyson Stoetzel              SR Ellsworth             28.63 
  4  Katheryn Holter               SR St Croix Central      26.99 
  5  Sierra Rollings               SO St Croix Central      28.43 
  6  Erica Urman                   SR Prescott              29.93 
  7  Stevie Haigh                  FR Somerset              31.00 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Levi Ingham                   FR Amery                 26.80 
  2  Freddy Magee                  FR Prescott              25.99 
  3  Ricky Magee                   SO Prescott              24.64 
  4  Eli Tuttle                    JR Osceola               23.90 
  5  Jacob Murtha                  SO St Croix Central      23.95 
  6  Andrew Beasley                FR Somerset              25.00 
  7  Derek Fisk                    FR St Croix Falls        26.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Andrew Shelstad               SO Prescott              26.36 
  2  Marcus Potts                  JR Ellsworth             25.20 
  3  Preston Kern                  JR Somerset              24.50 
  4  Jaden Northrup                JR Baldwin-Woodvill      22.60 
  5  Dane Adams                    SO Baldwin-Woodvill      24.34 
  6  Roy Hale                      SO Somerset              25.00 
  7  Julien Tillery                SO Unity                 26.10 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Olivia Moll                   JR St Croix Central    5:28.11 
  2  Anna Klein                    SO St Croix Falls      5:40.00 
  3  Emma Berndt                   SR Baldwin-Woodvill    5:50.00 
  4  Marie Hamlin                  SO St Croix Central    5:50.12 
  5  Zenia Moore                   JR Unity               5:51.00 
  6  Lydia Monson                  FR Amery               5:51.00 
  7  Taylor Stern                  JR Ellsworth           6:06.48 
  8  Mary Johnson                  SO Amery               6:09.00 
  9  Kenzie Lokker                 FR Baldwin-Woodvill    6:10.10 
 10  Mattea Johnson                SO Osceola             6:13.00 
 11  Allie Murphy                  SO Prescott            6:14.00 
 12  Ginger Leonard                JR Ellsworth           6:14.41 
 13  Ellie Groskopf                FR Prescott            6:33.00 
 14  Brandy Eisen                  SO St Croix Falls      6:47.00 
 15  Madison Hennen                FR Prescott            7:00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Phillip Pena                  SR Prescott            4:42.00 
  2  Cullen Feist                  FR Unity               4:47.00 
  3  Galen Coy                     SO Amery               4:49.00 
  4  Evan Wright                   SR Osceola             4:49.30 
  5  Logan Jensen                  SR Unity               4:51.00 
  6  Nimes Gonapeenuwala           SR Baldwin-Woodvill    4:55.13 
  7  Trevor LaMirande              FR St Croix Falls      4:57.51 
  8  Ben Schmitt                   SO Somerset            4:58.00 
  9  Jared Lantz                   SO Baldwin-Woodvill    5:00.00 
 10  Ryan Knapton                  SR St Croix Central    5:10.00 
 11  Ryan Heiss                    SR Amery               5:10.00 
 12  Ivan Mendez                   FR Ellsworth           5:10.00 
 13  Tristan Winkler               FR Prescott            5:14.00 
 14  Riley Gough                   FR Baldwin-Woodvill    5:15.10 
 15  Cole Erickson                 SO Somerset            5:24.00 
 16  Zachary Rau                   SR Unity               5:25.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Prescott                                             1:58.69 
     1) Hailee Winkler FR               2) Avery Goehring SO              
     3) Makenzie Cogan SO               4) Jada Iberg SO                  
     5) Makenzie Huppert FR             6) Madelyn Stites SO              
  2  St Croix Central                                     1:54.61 
     1) Morgan Siler FR                 2) McKenna Johnson JR             
     3) Heidi Hoolihan SR               4) Sierra Rollings SO             
     5) Rebekah Anderson SO             6) Kolbi Juen FR                  
  3  Osceola                                              1:52.80 
     1) Taylor Ellefson SR              2) Anna Swanson SO                
     3) Mariah Gaglio SR                4) Brittany Hanson JR             
     5) Brooke Ellefson FR              6) Sam Bents JR                   
  4  St Croix Falls                                       1:50.20 
     1) Riley Henk FR                   2) Alaina Driscoll JR             
     3) Grace Klein JR                  4) Ruthie Stewart SR              
     5) Addie McCurdy JR                6) Jenna Driscoll FR              
  5  Baldwin-Woodville                                    1:51.80 
     1) Ali Lokker JR                   2) Anna Devlin SO                 
     3) Brooke Mikla SR                 4) Olivia Booth SR                
     5) Kinsey Johnson FR               6) Abbie Delong FR                
  6  Amery                                                1:53.00 
     1) Cheyenne Edwards JR             2) Amanda Edwards FR              
     3) Addie Dietrich JR               4) Grace Grimm JR                 
     5) Emma Wolf FR                    6)                                
  7  Ellsworth                                            1:56.63 
     1) Sophia Cole SO                  2) Alexia Sabby FR                
     3) Alison Peterson JR              4) Emily Lofgren FR               
     5) Stella Anderson FR              6) Allyson Stoetzel SR            
  8  Somerset                                             1:59.00 
     1) Brit Buchanan SO                2) Stevie Haigh FR                
     3) Kathrine Praschak JR            4) Allison Struemke FR            
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Prescott                                             1:42.67 
     1) Andrew Shelstad SO              2) Alex Stancer FR                
     3) Brandon Rundquist FR            4) Freddy Magee FR                
     5) Chase Zeimet JR                 6) Kevin Schmidt FR               
  2  Unity                                                1:36.00 
     1) Patric Tillery SR               2) Dylan Nyholm SR                
     3) Dylan Slanina SR                4) Hunter Houde SO                
     5) Evan Countryman SR              6) Julien Tillery SO              
  3  Amery                                                1:35.20 
     1) James Baillargeon JR            2) Mitchell Waalen SR             
     3) Gus Wentz FR                    4) Tyler Reichert SO              
     5) Shawn Waalen SR                 6) Dylan Thomsen FR               
  4  Osceola                                              1:31.32 
     1) Austin Fox JR                   2) Joe Swanson SR                 
     3) Jason Bents SR                  4) Ethan Ellingsworth SR          
     5) Eli Tuttle JR                   6) Michael Koehler JR             
  5  St Croix Central                                     1:34.34 
     1) Frank Holter JR                 2) Eugene Kaul JR                 
     3) Zac Bringgold JR                4) Jacob Murtha SO                
     5) Austin Kopacz JR                6) Nick Weber JR                  
  6  St Croix Falls                                       1:35.81 
     1) Spencer Steek SO                2) Roderick Hoggatt SR            
     3) Tony DeLuca SO                  4) Alex Johnson SR                
     5) Isiah Hoggatt SO                6) Tyler Henk SR                  
  7  Somerset                                             1:42.00 
     1) Roy Hale SO                     2) James Schachtner SO            
     3) Spencer Sindt FR                4) Sami Dahdah JR                 
     5) Justin Rivard JR                6) Garret Hecht JR                
  8  Ellsworth                                            1:44.00 
     1) Marcus Potts JR                 2) Breck Melstrom SR              
     3) Ryan Meyer JR                   4) Desmond Trok SR                
     5) Cole Juen JR                    6) Brad Freier SR                 
  9  Baldwin-Woodville                                    1:52.00 
     1) Blaine Gazdik FR                2) Jacob Lindquist FR             
     3) Tanner Merriman FR              4) Hunter Clausen FR              
     5) Tshaj-Luag Lee FR               6) Walker Langer FR               
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Buss                    JR Prescott            1:16.00 
  2  Caroline Wahlquist            JR Baldwin-Woodvill    1:11.00 
  3  Sophie Reed                   FR Unity               1:09.00 
  4  Mara Schommer                 SO Baldwin-Woodvill    1:08.00 
  5  Michaela Schultz              FR Osceola             1:08.20 
  6  Sammy Braunlich               FR Prescott            1:09.25 
  7  Grace Springett               SO Amery               1:11.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brooke Stockwell              FR Ellsworth           1:06.36 
  2  Kaitlyn Struemke              SR Somerset            1:05.00 
  3  Michaela Hol                  SO Unity               1:03.00 
  4  Caroline Gearin               FR Osceola             1:00.10 
  5  Katheryn Holter               SR St Croix Central    1:01.27 
  6  Addie McCurdy                 JR St Croix Falls      1:04.80 
  7  Olivia LeBakken               FR Prescott            1:06.29 
  8  Jenna Driscoll                FR St Croix Falls      1:07.00 
  9  Haley Larson                  SR Ellsworth           1:07.11 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Jared Kelch                   SR Unity               1:00.00 
  4  Malik Bond                    SO Baldwin-Woodvill      59.10 
  5  Alexander Degeest             FR Somerset            1:00.00 
  6  Hal Edwards                   JR St Croix Falls      1:07.46 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Garret Hecht                  JR Somerset              59.00 
  2  Wyatt Holum                   FR Prescott              58.34 
  3  Max Stanze                    SR St Croix Falls        56.70 
  4  Reid Jones                    JR Osceola               55.90 
  5  Nick Weber                    JR St Croix Central      56.43 
  6  Braeden Cave                  SO St Croix Central      57.11 
  7  Jordan Schlichting            SO Ellsworth             58.50 
  8  Caleb Vos Benkowski           FR Unity                 59.00 
  9  Thomas Cable                  FR Unity                 59.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Garrett Bergmann              JR St Croix Falls        55.00 
  2  Dane Adams                    SO Baldwin-Woodvill      54.30 
  3  Wyatt Roed                    SR Ellsworth             52.30 
  4  Max Goulet                    SR Amery                 49.80 
  5  Blake Hoyer                   SR Ellsworth             52.10 
  6  Ben Barksdale                 JR Prescott              53.70 
  7  Joe Lubich                    SO Prescott              54.71 
  8  Seth Erickson                 JR Somerset              55.00 
  9  Michael Koehler               JR Osceola               55.50 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St Croix Central                                       55.00 
     1) Morgan Siler FR                 2) Brittani Hunter JR             
     3) Heidi Hoolihan SR               4) McKenna Johnson JR             
     5) Marion Fischer FR               6) Rebekah Anderson SO            
  2  Somerset                                               52.75 
     1) Avery Gunther SR                2) Kaylee Erickson SO             
     3) Callie Willie SR                4) Keely Pitcher SO               
     5) Kathrine Praschak JR            6) Kaitlyn Struemke SR            
  3  Amery                                                  52.60 
     1) Cheyenne Edwards JR             2) Amanda Edwards FR              
     3) Addie Dietrich JR               4) Grace Grimm JR                 
     5) Gabby Fredrick SR               6)                                
  4  St Croix Falls                                         52.13 
     1) Riley Henk FR                   2) Alaina Driscoll JR             
     3) Grace Klein JR                  4) Ruthie Stewart SR              
     5) Jordan Braund FR                6) Anja Erickson SO               
  5  Baldwin-Woodville                                      52.14 
     1) Ali Lokker JR                   2) Anna Devlin SO                 
     3) Brooke Mikla SR                 4) Olivia Booth SR                
     5) Kinsey Johnson FR               6) Katie Ellis SR                 
  6  Ellsworth                                              52.73 
     1) Aly Reuvers SO                  2) Stella Anderson FR             
     3) Lily Huber SR                   4) Allyson Stoetzel SR            
     5) Sophia Cole SO                  6) Alexia Sabby FR                
  7  Osceola                                                52.80 
     1) Taylor Ellefson SR              2) Sam Bents JR                   
     3) Brooke Ellefson FR              4) Brittany Hanson JR             
     5) Mariah Gaglio SR                6) Geena Challeen JR              
  8  Prescott                                               57.00 
     1) Emma Carlson JR                 2) Hailee Winkler FR              
     3) Avery Goehring SO               4) Erica Urman SR                 
     5) Madelyn Stites SO               6) Makenzie Huppert FR            
  9  Unity                                                1:00.00 
     1) Carly Nelson FR                 2) Myah Nelson FR                 
     3) Billie Erickson FR              4) Andrea Egge SR                 
     5) Megan Glenna SO                 6)                                
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St Croix Falls                                         47.38 
     1) Tyler Henk SR                   2) Roderick Hoggatt SR            
     3) Alex Johnson SR                 4) Spencer Steek SO               
     5) Logan Ross FR                   6) Isiah Hoggatt SO               
  2  Prescott                                               46.21 
     1) Trystin Boettcher SR            2) Derek Rundquist JR             
     3) Ricky Magee SO                  4) Austin Morrison JR             
     5) Chase Zeimet JR                 6) Freddy Magee FR                
  3  Somerset                                               45.30 
     1) Jack Peterson SO                2) Preston Kern JR                
     3) Ethan Wegscheider SO            4) Andrew Beasley FR              
     5) Roy Hale SO                     6) Bennett Baillargeon JR         
  4  Osceola                                                44.06 
     1) Austin Fox JR                   2) Joe Swanson SR                 
     3) Tray Scott SO                   4) Ethan Ellingsworth SR          
     5) Reid Jones JR                   6) Colter White JR                
  5  St Croix Central                                       44.86 
     1) Frank Holter JR                 2) Austin Kopacz JR               
     3) Zac Bringgold JR                4) Jacob Murtha SO                
     5) Eugene Kaul JR                  6) Nick Weber JR                  
  6  Amery                                                  45.50 
     1) James Baillargeon JR            2) Max Goulet SR                  
     3) Tristen Collins SR              4) Lance Waalen SO                
     5) Gus Wentz FR                    6) Tyler Reichert SO              
  7  Unity                                                  46.40 
     1) Evan Countryman SR              2) Adrian Bearhart SR             
     3) Dylan Nyholm SR                 4) Hunter Houde SO                
     5) Patric Tillery SR               6) Dylan Slanina SR               
  8  Ellsworth                                              48.50 
     1) Marcus Potts JR                 2) Breck Melstrom SR              
     3) Ryan Meyer JR                   4) Cole Juen JR                   
     5) Desmond Trok SR                 6) Brad Freier SR                 
  9  Baldwin-Woodville                                      52.00 
     1) Blaine Gazdik FR                2) Jacob Lindquist FR             
     3) Tanner Merriman FR              4) Hunter Clausen FR              
     5) Walker Langer FR                6)                                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Isabella Lonetti              FR Prescott            1:00.64 
  3  Allison Struemke              FR Somerset              58.00 
  4  Lauren Borst                  SO St Croix Falls        57.50 
  5  Alison Peterson               JR Ellsworth             57.75 
  6  Anna Olson                    JR Ellsworth           1:00.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Laura Luckwaldt               FR Baldwin-Woodvill      55.93 
  2  Autumn Hansen                 JR St Croix Falls        54.45 
  3  Brianna Mikla                 FR Baldwin-Woodvill      51.88 
  4  Marlee Dietrich               SO Amery                 49.40 
  5  Katie Haase                   SO Osceola               49.79 
  6  Katie Koerper                 JR St Croix Central      52.00 
  7  Mikala Bringgold              FR St Croix Central      55.21 
  8  Annabelle Meyer               FR Ellsworth             56.39 
  9  Mattea Johnson                SO Osceola               57.00 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Matt Knutson                  FR Amery                 47.10 
  3  Nathan Wester                 JR Unity                 45.80 
  4  Reese Bartels                 SO Ellsworth             45.60 
  5  Cole Webb                     SR St Croix Falls        45.68 
  6  Gabe Baier                    SO Osceola               46.10 
  7  Austin Brock                  SO Ellsworth             47.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Logan Ross                    FR St Croix Falls        44.99 
  2  Adrian Bearhart               SR Unity                 44.50 
  3  Dillion Merrill               JR Unity                 43.10 
  4  Jason Bents                   SR Osceola               40.58 
  5  Colton Langer                 SR Baldwin-Woodvill      42.50 
  6  Nathan Strader                JR St Croix Central      44.12 
  7  Mason Bosley                  SO Amery                 44.50 
  8  Ty Sanford                    JR Prescott              45.10 
  9  Tyler Dye                     FR Osceola               45.53 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elizabeth Berndt              FR Baldwin-Woodvill    2:40.10 
  2  Allie Murphy                  SO Prescott            2:43.00 
  3  Freya Nelson                  JR Ellsworth           2:43.07 
  4  Grace Springett               SO Amery               2:44.00 
  5  CJ Schuler                    SR St Croix Falls      2:47.00 
  6  Amanda Schadt                 JR Osceola             2:50.00 
  7  Annie Jensen                  JR Unity               3:10.00 
  8  Olivia Jensen                 SR Amery               3:16.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sam Ritter                    SR Prescott            2:26.03 
  2  Julia Vanwatermeulen          JR Ellsworth           2:27.40 
  3  Brittany Gullixson            JR Baldwin-Woodvill    2:30.20 
  4  Anna Klein                    SO St Croix Falls      2:31.00 
  5  Claire Moll                   SO St Croix Central    2:31.11 
  6  Kjerstin Carlson              JR Prescott            2:36.94 
  7  Mariah Withuski               SO St Croix Central    2:37.22 
  8  Claire Straub                 SO Ellsworth           2:37.75 
  9  Kenzie Lokker                 FR Baldwin-Woodvill    2:40.00 
 10  Laura Borrmann                SR Amery               2:40.00 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sam McKinven                  SR St Croix Falls      2:21.45 
  2  Brice Korf                    SR Amery               2:24.00 
  3  Alexander Degeest             FR Somerset            2:27.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Marek Weissenfels             SO St Croix Central    2:12.12 
  2  Jared Lantz                   SO Baldwin-Woodvill    2:13.24 
  3  Tyson Ferrick                 SR Baldwin-Woodvill    2:15.13 
  4  Alexis Castorena Gonsalez     SO Amery               2:16.00 
  5  Kyle Perkins                  SO Ellsworth           2:17.00 
  6  David Ortega                  SO Somerset            2:19.00 
  7  Asher Cress                   JR Unity               2:21.00 
  8  Konrad Gessl                  JR Somerset            2:21.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Binfet                   SR Unity               1:59.00 
  2  Nathan Cousins                SR Unity               2:02.00 
  3  Cody Hauenstein               JR Prescott            2:02.85 
  4  Seth Amundsen                 SR Amery               2:07.00 
  5  Evan Wright                   SR Osceola             2:07.00 
  6  Jack Feldt                    JR Osceola             2:07.00 
  7  Matt LaMirande                SR St Croix Falls      2:10.00 
  8  Spencer Goodwin               JR St Croix Central    2:10.11 
  9  Blake Slater                  FR Osceola             2:11.00 
 10  Will Spitzmueller             JR St Croix Central    2:12.12 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Olivia Moll                   JR St Croix Central   12:01.00 
  2  Lydia Monson                  FR Amery              12:52.00 
  3  Emma Berndt                   SR Baldwin-Woodvill   13:00.00 
  4  Courtney Carlson              SR St Croix Central   13:02.01 
  5  Liz Monette                   SR Amery              13:06.00 
  6  Autumn Hansen                 JR St Croix Falls     13:54.00 
  7  Madi Roemhild                 SR Osceola            14:14.00 
  8  Kayla Rondeau                 FR Osceola            14:24.00 
  9  Grace Groh                    SO Ellsworth          14:43.27 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Binfet                   SR Unity              10:10.00 
  2  Jude Ingham                   JR Amery              10:39.00 
  3  Phillip Pena                  SR Prescott           10:46.00 
  4  Mylon Anderson                SR Ellsworth          10:47.00 
  5  Logan Jensen                  SR Unity              10:50.00 
  6  Nimes Gonapeenuwala           SR Baldwin-Woodvill   11:00.00 
  7  Ryan Rogers                   JR Osceola            11:03.00 
  8  Ryan Heiss                    SR Amery              11:07.00 
  9  Sean Rogers                   FR Osceola            11:08.00 
 10  Soren Vos Benkowski           JR Unity              11:14.00 
 11  Tristan Winkler               FR Prescott           11:22.00 
 12  Maxi Meuer                    JR Prescott           11:26.00 
 13  Riley Gough                   FR Baldwin-Woodvill   11:30.10 
 14  Erik Collins                  FR St Croix Central   11:33.11 
 15  Josey Wilson                  SO St Croix Falls     11:39.89 
 16  Calvin Davis                  SO St Croix Falls     11:44.34 
 17  Keith Murphy                  SO St Croix Falls     11:57.74 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St Croix Falls                                       4:14.00 
     1) Anna Klein SO                   2) Addie McCurdy JR               
     3) Ruthie Stewart SR               4) Grace Klein JR                 
     5) Alaina Driscoll JR              6) CJ Schuler SR                  
  2  Osceola                                              4:15.00 
     1) Taylor Ellefson SR              2) Anna Swanson SO                
     3) Katie Haase SO                  4) Caroline Gearin FR             
     5) Brittany Hanson JR              6) Grace Ulrich SR                
  3  Ellsworth                                            4:22.40 
     1) Aly Reuvers SO                  2) Haley Larson SR                
     3) Brooke Stockwell FR             4) Julia Vanwatermeulen JR        
     5) Claire Straub SO                6) Taylor Stern JR                
  4  Unity                                                4:23.00 
     1) Sophie Reed FR                  2) Kendra Bramsen SR              
     3) Zenia Moore JR                  4) Michaela Hol SO                
     5) Myah Nelson FR                  6) Devon Mares FR                 
  5  Prescott                                             4:23.01 
     1) Olivia LeBakken FR              2) Alysse Lewis SR                
     3) Emma Carlson JR                 4) Sam Ritter SR                  
     5) Kjerstin Carlson JR             6) Katie Burmood JR               
  6  Baldwin-Woodville                                    4:29.04 
     1) Brianna Mikla FR                2) Brooke Mikla SR                
     3) Ali Lokker JR                   4) Brittany Gullixson JR          
     5) Mara Schommer SO                6) Emma Berndt SR                 
  7  Amery                                                4:39.00 
     1) Cheyenne Edwards JR             2) Marlee Dietrich SO             
     3) Addie Dietrich JR               4) Amanda Edwards FR              
     5) Laura Borrmann SR               6)                                
  8  St Croix Central                                          NT 
     1) Nicole Hetletved SO             2) Liberty Grant FR               
     3) Rebekah Anderson SO             4) Sierra Rollings SO             
     5) Taylor Jernell FR               6) Indi Hamlin FR                 
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Amery                                                3:30.00 
     1) Max Goulet SR                   2) Tristen Collins SR             
     3) Shawn Waalen SR                 4) Galen Coy SO                   
     5) James Baillargeon JR            6) Lance Waalen SO                
  2  Osceola                                              3:33.00 
     1) Austin Fox JR                   2) Eli Tuttle JR                  
     3) Joe Swanson SR                  4) Ethan Ellingsworth SR          
     5) Tray Scott SO                   6) Jack Feldt JR                  
  3  Ellsworth                                            3:36.00 
     1) Mylon Anderson SR               2) Jared Lansing SO               
     3) Wyatt Roed SR                   4) Blake Hoyer SR                 
     5) Max Ekverne-Jamme JR            6) Brad Freier SR                 
  4  St Croix Falls                                       3:39.30 
     1) Spencer Steek SO                2) Tony DeLuca SO                 
     3) Roderick Hoggatt SR             4) Alex Johnson SR                
     5) Matt LaMirande SR               6) Garrett Bergmann JR            
  5  Unity                                                3:40.00 
     1) Nathan Bradley SR               2) Dylan Nyholm SR                
     3) Evan Countryman SR              4) Nathan Cousins SR              
     5) Dillion Merrill JR              6) Caleb Vos Benkowski FR         
  6  Prescott                                             3:41.81 
     1) Joe Lubich SO                   2) Trystin Boettcher SR           
     3) Ben Barksdale JR                4) Cody Hauenstein JR             
     5) Wyatt Holum FR                  6) Josh Dickey JR                 
  7  Somerset                                             3:54.00 
     1) Seth Erickson JR                2) Kaine Lee FR                   
     3) Sami Dahdah JR                  4) David Ortega SO                
     5) Konrad Gessl JR                 6) Cole Erickson SO               
  8  Baldwin-Woodville                                    4:18.20 
     1) Malik Bond SO                   2) John Jamieson FR               
     3) Tyson Ferrick SR                4) Ben Stiller SO                 
     5) Jared Lantz SO                  6)                                
  9  St Croix Central                                          NT 
     1) Josh Burgess FR                 2) Marek Weissenfels SO           
     3) Linus Krummenacher SO           4) Derek Rock JR                  
     5) Luis Izquierdo FR               6) Lance Queen FR                 
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Billie Erickson               FR Unity               4-02.00 
  2  Carly Nelson                  FR Unity               4-04.00 
  3  Sydney Bents                  FR Osceola             4-06.00 
  4  Kaylee Erickson               SO Somerset            4-06.00 
  5  Anna Olson                    JR Ellsworth           4-06.00 
  6  Jada Iberg                    SO Prescott            4-06.00 
  7  Ruthie Stewart                SR St Croix Falls      4-06.00 
  8  Linnaea Wallis                SR Osceola             4-06.00 
  9  Brooke Bents                  SO Osceola             4-08.00 
 10  Kaitlyn Struemke              SR Somerset            4-10.00 
 11  Kelsey Pederson               SR Baldwin-Woodvill    4-10.00 
 12  Mariah Krogseng               JR St Croix Central    5-00.00 
 13  Stella Anderson               FR Ellsworth           5-00.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  David Ortega                  SO Somerset            5-04.00 
  2  Zach Huppert                  SR Ellsworth           5-04.00 
  3  Josh Dickey                   JR Prescott            5-04.00 
  4  Nathan Bradley                SR Unity               5-08.00 
  5  Cole Webb                     SR St Croix Falls      5-08.00 
  6  Wyatt Holum                   FR Prescott            5-08.00 
  7  Caden Fisher                  SO Prescott            5-08.00 
  8  Spencer Sindt                 FR Somerset            5-08.00 
  9  Caleb Ladwig                  SR Amery               5-08.00 
 10  Wyatt Roed                    SR Ellsworth           5-10.00 
 11  Blake Hoyer                   SR Ellsworth           5-10.00 
 12  Brett Mousel                  JR St Croix Central    5-10.00 
 13  Mason Helbig                  SO Amery               5-10.00 
 14  Zac Bringgold                 JR St Croix Central    6-00.00 
 15  Joe Swanson                   SR Osceola             6-00.00 
 16  Dylan Slanina                 SR Unity               6-02.00 
 17  Ethan Ellingsworth            SR Osceola             6-04.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grace Springett               SO Amery               6-00.00 
  2  Lily Huber                    SR Ellsworth           6-06.00 
  3  Carlie Anderson               SR Baldwin-Woodvill    7-00.00 
  4  Olivia Jensen                 SR Amery               7-00.00 
  5  Andrea Egge                   SR Unity               7-00.00 
  6  Kolbi Juen                    FR St Croix Central    7-00.00 
  7  Alyssa Anderson               SR Osceola             7-06.00 
  8  Hannah Nelson                 SR Ellsworth           7-06.00 
  9  Mara Schommer                 SO Baldwin-Woodvill    7-06.00 
 10  Liberty Grant                 FR St Croix Central    7-06.00 
 11  Ariel Juetten                 JR St Croix Central    7-06.00 
 12  Jada Iberg                    SO Prescott            7-06.00 
 13  Michaela Hol                  SO Unity               8-00.00 
 14  Bille Webb                    JR St Croix Falls      8-06.00 
 15  Karissa Danielson             JR Baldwin-Woodvill    8-06.00 
 16  Anja Erickson                 SO St Croix Falls      8-06.00 
 17  Grace Grimm                   JR Amery               9-06.00 
 18  Caroline Gearin               FR Osceola            10-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sam Malecek                   SO St Croix Central         NH 
  2  Tyler Reichert                SO Amery              10-00.00 
  3  Justin Freyholtz              JR St Croix Central   10-00.00 
  4  Chase Zeimet                  JR Prescott           10-00.00 
  5  Colton Langer                 SR Baldwin-Woodvill   10-06.00 
  6  Alexis Castorena Gonsalez     SO Amery              10-06.00 
  7  Jordan Schlichting            SO Ellsworth          11-00.00 
  8  Garrett Bergmann              JR St Croix Falls     11-00.00 
  9  Adrian Bearhart               SR Unity              11-06.00 
 10  Ryan Rogers                   JR Osceola            11-06.00 
 11  Ryan Peltz                    SO St Croix Falls     11-06.00 
 12  Max Ekverne-Jamme             JR Ellsworth          11-06.00 
 13  Shawn Waalen                  SR Amery              12-00.00 
 14  Nathan Strader                JR St Croix Central   13-00.00 
 15  Tyler Henk                    SR St Croix Falls     13-08.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kinsey Johnson                FR Baldwin-Woodvill   14-00.00 
  2  Jordan Braund                 FR St Croix Falls     14-04.00 
  3  Riley Henk                    FR St Croix Falls     14-06.00 
  4  Kathrine Praschak             JR Somerset           14-06.00 
  5  Avery Gunther                 SR Somerset           14-06.00 
  6  Addie Dietrich                JR Amery              14-08.00 
  7  Ali Lokker                    JR Baldwin-Woodvill   14-08.00 
  8  Kelsey Pederson               SR Baldwin-Woodvill   14-08.00 
  9  Allie Helgeson                SR Osceola            14-11.00 
 10  Alaina Driscoll               JR St Croix Falls     15-04.00 
 11  Mariah Krogseng               JR St Croix Central   15-05.00 
 12  Aly Reuvers                   SO Ellsworth          15-05.00 
 13  Katie Koerper                 JR St Croix Central   15-06.00 
 14  Keely Pitcher                 SO Somerset           15-08.00 
 15  Katie Burmood                 JR Prescott           15-10.00 
 16  Sam Bents                     JR Osceola            16-00.00 
 17  Allyson Stoetzel              SR Ellsworth          16-06.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Walker Langer                 FR Baldwin-Woodvill         ND 
  2  Bennett Baillargeon           JR Somerset           17-03.00 
  3  Brad Freier                   SR Ellsworth          17-08.00 
  4  Wyatt Holum                   FR Prescott           17-11.00 
  5  Ty Madden                     FR Somerset           18-00.00 
  6  Seth Amundsen                 SR Amery              18-01.00 
  7  James Schachtner              SO Somerset           18-03.00 
  8  George Vondriska              JR St Croix Central   18-05.00 
  9  Cedric Kosnopfal              SO Ellsworth          18-06.00 
 10  Trevor Nelson                 SR St Croix Central   19-01.00 
 11  Alex Johnson                  SR St Croix Falls     19-02.00 
 12  Mike Steinmetz                SO St Croix Central   19-03.00 
 13  Lee Erickson                  SR Osceola            19-04.00 
 14  Dylan Nyholm                  SR Unity              19-08.00 
 15  Tyler Henk                    SR St Croix Falls     19-09.00 
 16  Wyatt Roed                    SR Ellsworth          20-02.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stevie Haigh                  FR Somerset           26-00.00 
  2  Mallory Bleeker               SO Ellsworth          27-00.00 
  3  Ashley Burr                   FR Baldwin-Woodvill   27-00.00 
  4  Mari Sommer                   JR Prescott           27-09.00 
  5  Kathrine Praschak             JR Somerset           28-06.00 
  6  Brooke Bents                  SO Osceola            30-03.00 
  7  Avery Gunther                 SR Somerset           30-06.00 
  8  Kelsey Pederson               SR Baldwin-Woodvill   30-09.00 
  9  Jenna Driscoll                FR St Croix Falls     30-10.00 
 10  Olivia LeBakken               FR Prescott           31-02.00 
 11  Mary Buckel                   SO St Croix Central   31-05.00 
 12  Mariah Krogseng               JR St Croix Central   32-04.00 
 13  Addie McCurdy                 JR St Croix Falls     32-04.00 
 14  Marlee Dietrich               SO Amery              32-05.00 
 15  Allie Helgeson                SR Osceola            33-00.00 
 16  Alysse Lewis                  SR Prescott           33-05.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Walker Langer                 FR Baldwin-Woodvill         ND 
  2  Ty Madden                     FR Somerset           33-00.00 
  3  Austin Brock                  SO Ellsworth          35-05.00 
  4  Desmond Trok                  SR Ellsworth          36-00.00 
  5  Cedric Kosnopfal              SO Ellsworth          36-05.00 
  6  James Schachtner              SO Somerset           36-06.00 
  7  Evan Countryman               SR Unity              37-00.00 
  8  Isiah Hoggatt                 SO St Croix Falls     37-01.00 
  9  Mike Steinmetz                SO St Croix Central   37-01.00 
 10  Craig Richter                 SR Amery              37-03.00 
 11  Nathan Bradley                SR Unity              38-09.00 
 12  Mason Bosley                  SO Amery              38-09.00 
 13  Bennett Baillargeon           JR Somerset           38-09.00 
 14  Collin Nelson                 JR St Croix Central   39-08.00 
 15  Tray Scott                    SO Osceola            39-10.00 
 16  Chase Zeimet                  JR Prescott           40-00.00 
 17  Lee Erickson                  SR Osceola            41-04.00 
 18  Roderick Hoggatt              SR St Croix Falls     42-07.00 
 19  Trevor Nelson                 SR St Croix Central   44-00.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Katie Haase                   SO Osceola                  ND 
  2  Lauren Auleciems              SO Prescott              43-00 
  3  Belle Brotka                  JR Prescott              51-10 
  4  Alexis Fredericks             FR Prescott              59-00 
  5  Megan Glenna                  SO Unity                 62-00 
  6  Maddison Kolu                 SO Unity                 65-00 
  7  Mady Paquet                   JR Ellsworth             72-00 
  8  Zoey Matthews                 JR Amery                 83-00 
  9  Adrienne Stoffel              SR St Croix Falls        88-00 
 10  Adrianna Meath                FR Somerset              88-00 
 11  Sidney Hoverman               FR St Croix Falls        89-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jessie Kinney                 JR St Croix Central      89-04 
  2  Myah Nelson                   FR Unity                 89-04 
  3  Jenesis Gustafson             JR Amery                 90-00 
  4  Sophia Cole                   SO Ellsworth             91-00 
  5  Emilee Baguhn                 SO Baldwin-Woodvill      91-05 
  6  Shaelyn Olson                 JR Ellsworth             97-00 
  7  Megan Merricks                SO Osceola               98-08 
  8  Aly Meath                     SR Somerset             102-00 
  9  Gabby Fredrick                SR Amery                106-00 
 10  Eve Goldstein                 FR Somerset             133-00 
 11  Destinee Haas                 SR Baldwin-Woodvill     151-09 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Caden Fisher                  SO Prescott              80-07 
  2  Zach Huppert                  SR Ellsworth             85-00 
  3  Duane Stine                   SO Amery                 90-00 
  4  Dalton Wright                 JR Prescott              90-01 
  5  JD Larson                     JR St Croix Central     100-00 
  6  Dalton Huppert                JR Ellsworth            100-00 
  7  Caleb Getschel                SO Somerset             100-00 
  8  Shane Jonns                   JR Amery                106-00 
  9  Andrew Haase                  JR Osceola              108-00 
 10  Justin Rivard                 JR Somerset             108-00 
 11  Hunter Young                  SO Somerset             108-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Griffin Jensen                SR Baldwin-Woodvill     108-08 
  2  Tyler Cooper                  SO St Croix Falls       109-06 
  3  Ethan Meyers                  SR Baldwin-Woodvill     110-08 
  4  James Baillargeon             JR Amery                112-00 
  5  Cole Johnson                  SO Osceola              120-00 
  6  Sam Trinitapoli               SO Osceola              120-00 
  7  Westy Bartsch                 JR Prescott             123-10 
  8  Cole Shonkwiler               SR Ellsworth            127-05 
  9  Caleb Gearhart                JR St Croix Falls       128-03 
 10  Sebastian Austad              FR St Croix Falls       131-00 
 11  Joe Hueg                      SO St Croix Central     144-01 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lauren Auleciems              SO Prescott           20-09.00 
  2  Julia Cleasby                 JR Prescott           21-06.00 
  3  Abby Lowe                     FR Unity              22-00.00 
  4  Belle Brotka                  JR Prescott           22-04.00 
  5  Alyssa Iverson                FR St Croix Central   24-03.00 
  6  Andrea Aaby                   SO Baldwin-Woodvill   25-07.00 
  7  Azalea Edwards                FR St Croix Falls     27-00.00 
  8  Myah Nelson                   FR Unity              28-02.00 
  9  Jessie Kinney                 JR St Croix Central   28-04.00 
 10  Carly Nelson                  FR Unity              28-08.00 
 11  Zoey Matthews                 JR Amery              29-03.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Marie Haase                   JR Osceola            30-01.00 
  2  Megan Merricks                SO Osceola            30-06.00 
  3  Adrianna Meath                FR Somerset           31-00.00 
  4  Sophia Cole                   SO Ellsworth          31-03.00 
  5  Jenesis Gustafson             JR Amery              32-00.00 
  6  Alanna Campbell               FR Baldwin-Woodvill   32-05.00 
  7  Adrienne Stoffel              SR St Croix Falls     32-07.00 
  8  Shaelyn Olson                 JR Ellsworth          33-06.00 
  9  Sidney Hoverman               FR St Croix Falls     33-11.00 
 10  Gabby Fredrick                SR Amery              34-06.00 
 11  Aly Meath                     SR Somerset           41-00.00 
 12  Eve Goldstein                 FR Somerset           42-00.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Trent Rowan                   JR Prescott           21-09.00 
  2  Jordan Winegar                SR St Croix Central   32-00.00 
  3  Shane Jonns                   JR Amery              34-00.00 
  4  Caleb Getschel                SO Somerset           34-00.00 
  5  Alex Thomsen                  JR Amery              34-02.00 
  6  Zach Huppert                  SR Ellsworth          35-08.00 
  7  Garret Hecht                  JR Somerset           36-03.00 
  8  Sebastian Austad              FR St Croix Falls     36-05.00 
  9  Solomon Fredrick              JR Amery              36-11.00 
 10  Landon Albrightson            JR Baldwin-Woodvill   37-00.00 
 11  Griffin Jensen                SR Baldwin-Woodvill   38-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jett Kobs                     SR Unity              38-07.00 
  2  Cole Juen                     JR Ellsworth          39-03.00 
  3  Tyler Cooper                  SO St Croix Falls     41-01.00 
  4  Joe Hueg                      SO St Croix Central   42-04.00 
  5  Ty Sanford                    JR Prescott           42-10.00 
  6  Cole Shonkwiler               SR Ellsworth          43-05.00 
  7  Justin Rivard                 JR Somerset           43-06.00 
  8  Robert Conde                  FR Osceola            43-07.00 
  9  Caleb Gearhart                JR St Croix Falls     46-01.00 
 10  Westy Bartsch                 JR Prescott           46-05.00 
 11  Tanner Johnson                SR Osceola            49-00.00